Bieler Lauftage 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W45       21. Binzegger Doris           1960 Baar                        2:30.41,6     50.21,5  (5308)      7.08 ¦ 
H/M45       41. Bürgler Stefan            1963 Baar                        2:30.42,1   1:08.35,7  (5012)      7.08 ¦ 
100/M40    143. Eberhart Andreas          1967 Baar                       10:55.37,6   4:05.53,7   (356)      6.33 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Eggenschwiler Viktor      1955 Baar                        5:31.04,2       -----  (4594)      7.50 ¦ 
B/W65        1. Küng Hedy                 1939 Baar                        1:48.10,8       -----  (6209)      7.27 ¦ 
B/M65        7. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:48.11,0     25.34,7  (6022)      7.27 ¦ 
100/M45    376. Seeliger Karl             1960 Baar                       14:45.28,8   7:12.50,7  (2156)      8.51 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Steiner Ursula            1983 Baar                        1:56.39,4      9.43,6  (5913)      5.31 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Scherrer Michael          1972 Bäch SZ                     7:48.00,1      0.36,5  (1333)      6.06 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Hofer Richard             1970 Bachenbülach                9:29.23,4   1:39.44,4   (638)      5.41 ¦ 
100/M40    332. Böniger Thomas            1966 Bad Ragaz                  14:19.50,6   7:30.06,7  (1971)      8.35 ¦ 
100/MP      22. Birrer Felix              1984 Baden                      15:46.45,4   6:41.23,7  (3359)      9.28 ¦ 
100/W70      3. Degoumois Andrée          1936 Baden                      18:55.01,8   3:29.52,5  (2549)     11.21 ¦ 
H/M35       21. Jenni Philipp             1972 Baden                       1:55.05,1     37.46,8  (5038)      5.27 ¦ 
S100/Mix    80. Locher Nicole             1980 Baden                      10:24.11,0   3:31.00,9  (3167)      6.14 ¦ 
TS2/M30     10. Suter Samuel              1976 Baden                       8:53.55,0   2:29.21,4  (2419)      9.31 ¦ 
100/MP      53. Canevascini Fabio         1968 Balerna                    21:04.57,8  11:59.36,1  (3354)     12.38 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Broch Josef               1944 Ballwil                     3:33.22,8       -----  (4171)      5.03 ¦ 
100/M20     51. Budmiger Beat             1984 Ballwil                    13:21.55,3   5:12.45,0  (7004)      8.01 ¦ 
100/M45     81. Studer Felix              1960 Balsthal                   10:10.36,4   2:37.58,3  (1522)      6.06 ¦ 
H/W35        2. Rubin Jacqueline          1969 Baltschieder                1:35.03,0      1.03,3  (5905)      4.30 ¦ 
100/M45    337. Dutli Peter               1961 Bäretswil                  13:39.20,4   6:06.42,3   (353)      8.11 ¦ 
100/M50    150. Luzi Urs                  1957 Bäretswil                  12:06.55,1   4:21.51,0   (938)      7.16 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Bernhard Christian        1963 Bargen BE                   1:44.35,1     22.28,7  (5224)      4.57 ¦ 
H/M50       21. Hänni Rolf                1956 Bargen BE                   1:53.18,5     25.52,2  (5031)      5.22 ¦ 
H/W50        2. Kupferschmid Maya         1958 Bargen BE                   1:51.47,0      3.31,8  (5440)      5.17 ¦ 
H/W40       15. Marti Anita               1964 Bargen BE                   2:00.44,7     31.49,9  (5342)      5.43 ¦ 
100/M40    141. Petermann Stefan          1968 Bargen BE                  10:55.19,0   4:05.35,1  (1138)      6.33 ¦ 
H/W20        8. Schaad Daniela            1979 Bargen BE                   2:01.49,5     14.53,7  (5381)      5.46 ¦ 
H/M35       16. Andenmatten Cyril         1971 Basel                       1:40.09,5     22.51,2  (5823)      4.44 ¦ 
H/W40       22. Brandenberger Rebekka     1967 Basel                       2:04.19,6     35.24,8  (5310)      5.53 ¦ 
100/M55    132. Brönnimann Hans-Peter     1952 Basel                      13:19.35,5   4:37.16,5  (1974)      7.59 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Cala Cataldo              1944 Basel                      11:27.20,9   1:43.44,4   (256)      6.52 ¦ 
100/M45    318. Ding Jean Daniel          1963 Basel                      13:19.44,0   5:47.05,9  (1980)      7.59 ¦ 
M/W60        1. Freivogel Heidi           1946 Basel                       4:17.14,9       -----  (4333)      6.05 ¦ 
100/M35    129. Haas Stephan              1973 Basel                      11:46.15,2   3:56.36,2   (560)      7.03 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Haberthür Thomas          1952 Basel                       6:41.13,1     46.02,8  (2456)      7.09 ¦ 
TS3/M20      6. Hächler Sebastian         1985 Basel                      12:50.12,2   3:17.16,2  (1886)     10.03 ¦ 
100/M30     28. Häsler Patrick            1975 Basel                      10:03.31,6   2:34.59,2  (7012)      6.02 ¦ 
100/MP      40. Herzog Benedikt           1981 Basel                      18:29.15,1   9:23.53,4  (3326)     11.05 ¦ 
100/M45    414. Kaufmann Markus           1961 Basel                      19:49.34,8  12:16.56,7   (744)     11.53 ¦ 
100/M50    271. Maegli Rolf               1955 Basel                      14:19.18,8   6:34.14,7  (7011)      8.35 ¦ 
100/M45     79. Moorlag Hendrik           1962 Basel                      10:09.48,2   2:37.10,1  (1799)      6.05 ¦ 
100/W45     70. Scheidegger Esther        1960 Basel                      15:13.56,0   6:57.40,1  (2909)      9.08 ¦ 
S100/M      35. Schütz Stefan             1966 Basel                       8:44.04,5   2:35.01,4  (3123)      5.14 ¦ 
H/W40       13. Sütterlin-Eberle Ursula   1964 Basel                       1:55.28,5     26.33,7  (5419)      5.28 ¦ 
100/M40    224. Sahli Martin              1967 Bassersdorf                12:07.02,8   5:17.18,9  (1298)      7.16 ¦ 
TS2/M35     21. Pfister Roger             1971 Bätterkinden                9:52.59,5   5:38.08,8  (1813)     10.34 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Rommel Marc               1971 Bätterkinden               11:24.33,9   3:34.54,9  (2491)      6.50 ¦ 
100/M45    166. Alt Christian             1961 Bättwil-Flüh               11:09.08,5   3:36.30,4    (55)      6.41 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Schetty Thomas            1969 Beinwil am See             10:17.14,3   2:27.35,3  (1334)      6.10 ¦ 
100/M45    110. Beaud Simon               1960 Belfaux                    10:34.17,1   3:01.39,0   (118)      6.20 ¦ 
H/W35       18. Muirhead Lorna            1972 Belfaux                     2:10.17,5     36.17,8  (5392)      6.10 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Somaini Charly            1948 Bellach                     3:21.35,3       -----  (5532)      9.33 ¦ 
100/M35    150. Keusch Roger              1971 Bellikon                   12:20.51,1   4:31.12,1  (2007)      7.24 ¦ 
H/M40       18. Billas Laurent            1968 Bellmund                    1:38.39,0     20.35,4  (5231)      4.40 ¦ 
K/F5         8. Flückiger Kim             ???? Bellmund                       9.20,1      0.46,7  (3560)      4.40 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Gempeler Peter            1974 Bellmund                    1:27.17,2      2.32,5  (5266)      4.08 ¦ 
100/M45    268. Lehner Markus             1959 Bellmund                   12:36.41,5   5:04.03,4  (7035)      7.34 ¦ 
H/W45       10. Roth Brigitte             1960 Bellmund                    1:59.09,3     18.49,2  (5433)      5.38 ¦ 
H/W40       24. Teinilä Susanna           1964 Bellmund                    2:04.24,2     35.29,4  (5364)      5.53 ¦ 
TS1/M45     24. Merkle Thomas             1960 Bellwald                    5:04.47,9   1:50.13,3  (2029)      7.55 ¦ 
TS1/W20      1. Graf Nicole Y.            1982 Belp                        7:35.42,1       -----  (2590)     11.50 ¦ 
H/M55       12. Schwarzmeyer Günter       1953 Belp                        1:59.16,5     38.48,1  (5105)      5.39 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Truttmann Hans-Peter      1951 Belp                        1:55.21,8     34.53,4  (5280)      5.28 ¦ 
TS1/M40      1. Hunold Pius               1968 Benken SG                   2:33.15,8       -----     (1)      3.58 ¦ 
100/M65     72. Fehr Gottfried            1942 Berg am Irchel             17:54.50,3   8:07.37,7   (409)     10.44 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Schmid Christian          1967 Berikon                     8:45.01,5   1:55.17,6  (1362)      5.15 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Amacher Tom               1975 Bern                       12:07.39,5   4:39.07,1   (733)      7.16 ¦ 
H/W30       12. Ambuehl Daniela           1977 Bern                        2:13.29,7     40.12,1  (5374)      6.19 ¦ 
100/M45    381. Arnet Martin              1961 Bern                       14:57.02,5   7:24.24,4    (74)      8.58 ¦ 
H/W35       23. Balmer Marlene            1970 Bern                        2:26.22,2     52.22,5  (5399)      6.56 ¦ 
100/M40    105. Bernhardsgrütter Roman    1964 Bern                       10:22.28,2   3:32.44,3   (147)      6.13 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Bigler Raphael            1983 Bern                        1:43.00,0     24.02,5  (5199)      4.52 ¦ 
S100/M      43. Blaser Adrian             1981 Bern                        9:07.23,8   2:58.20,7  (3010)      5.28 ¦ 
H/M35        8. Böhlen René               1969 Bern                        1:32.15,3     14.57,0  (5147)      4.22 ¦ 
H/M40       38. Bordera François-Xaver    1965 Bern                        1:54.04,2     36.00,6  (5115)      5.24 ¦ 
H/M45       17. Buser Hans                1959 Bern                        1:44.26,3     22.19,9  (5117)      4.56 ¦ 
H/M20        7. Clematide Claudio         1981 Bern                        1:41.54,1     22.56,6  (5015)      4.49 ¦ 
100/W45     75. Clémençon Caroline        1961 Bern                       16:03.46,6   7:47.30,7  (2546)      9.38 ¦ 
100/M40    127. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen       1965 Bern                       10:41.51,2   3:52.07,3  (2167)      6.25 ¦ 
100/M65     63. Etter Bruno               1939 Bern                       16:06.55,0   6:19.42,4  (2134)      9.40 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Feller Roland             1966 Bern                        2:17.33,5       -----  (6324)      9.29 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Frisch Christian          1976 Bern                        3:57.46,6   1:12.18,4  (4014)      5.38 ¦ 
100/M40    378. Gottardi Domenico Vincenz 1964 Bern                       18:38.02,3  11:48.18,4  (1881)     11.10 ¦ 
100/M20     66. Gottardi Livio Salvatore  1988 Bern                       14:56.52,8   6:47.42,5  (1882)      8.58 ¦ 
B/M55        2. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:09.36,3      6.36,4  (6054)      4.48 ¦ 
S100/Mix    38. Gysi Reto                 1972 Bern                        8:57.47,6   2:04.37,5  (3104)      5.22 ¦ 
H/M30        5. Hostettler Thomas         1975 Bern                        1:31.58,3      7.13,6  (5035)      4.21 ¦ 
S100/Mix     2. Keller Alain              1968 Bern                        6:53.52,1      0.42,0  (3048)      4.08 ¦ 
H/M50       48. Koroluk Daryl             1957 Bern                        2:26.21,9     58.55,6  (5158)      6.56 ¦ 
H/M50       27. Kuhlemeier Cris           1955 Bern                        1:57.16,9     29.50,6  (5133)      5.33 ¦ 
S100/M      11. Kunz Thomas               1988 Bern                        7:35.43,2   1:26.40,1  (3138)      4.33 ¦ 
H/W40       36. Langguth Brigitte         1964 Bern                        2:32.04,2   1:03.09,4  (5435)      7.12 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Lehmann Roland            1972 Bern                        7:07.29,6   2:52.38,9  (2172)      7.37 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.             1950 Bern                        1:57.29,9       -----  (6312)      8.06 ¦ 
H/M50       30. Mäder Hans-Peter          1954 Bern                        1:58.57,2     31.30,9  (5163)      5.38 ¦ 
H/M40       53. Maeder René               1967 Bern                        2:17.56,1     59.52,5  (5164)      6.32 ¦ 
H/M20        3. Moser André               1984 Bern                        1:27.41,1      8.43,6  (5064)      4.09 ¦ 
100/M45    405. Muminovic Hasan           1959 Bern                       16:53.30,8   9:20.52,7  (7037)     10.08 ¦ 
100/M50    279. Munz Thomas               1957 Bern                       14:24.50,2   6:39.46,1  (1058)      8.38 ¦ 
H/M50       18. Notter Beat               1958 Bern                        1:52.22,6     24.56,3  (5066)      5.19 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Poncet Marie-Françoise    1950 Bern                        1:57.30,1       -----  (6345)      8.06 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Rohrer Thomas             1968 Bern                       11:38.18,1   4:48.34,2  (1261)      6.58 ¦ 
100/M45     40. Schertenleib Beat         1961 Bern                        9:35.25,3   2:02.47,2  (2453)      5.45 ¦ 
H/M30       15. Schori Christoph          1975 Bern                        1:42.15,9     17.31,2  (5206)      4.50 ¦ 
100/M20     67. Schwab Marc Patrick       1979 Bern                       15:07.07,5   6:57.57,2  (2064)      9.04 ¦ 
100/M65     71. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                       17:49.41,1   8:02.28,5  (7038)     10.41 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Semelet Bertrand          1964 Bern                        4:10.22,4   1:20.20,3  (4071)      5.56 ¦ 
100/M60     20. Stadelmann Josef          1948 Bern                       12:04.29,7   2:20.53,2  (1471)      7.14 ¦ 
B/M35        4. Steffen Fabian            1971 Bern                        1:17.46,1     21.55,0  (6031)      5.21 ¦ 
B/M40       14. Stein Jens                1968 Bern                        1:31.45,2     38.12,0  (6044)      6.19 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Sutter Danielle           1976 Bern                        4:30.00,4   1:06.10,2  (4332)      6.23 ¦ 
B/M35        1. Takahashi Toshiyuki       1969 Bern                          55.51,1       -----  (6077)      3.51 ¦ 
H/M50       26. Ursenbacher Beat          1958 Bern                        1:56.47,0     29.20,7  (5082)      5.32 ¦ 
S100/F      13. Vollenweider Bettina      1955 Bern                        9:46.03,9   1:52.46,3  (3087)      5.51 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Warren Thandi             1959 Bern                        3:06.16,9       -----  (5581)      8.49 ¦ 
100/M35     38. Weber Adrian              1970 Bern                        9:39.59,6   1:50.20,6  (1631)      5.47 ¦ 
B/M50        4. Wespi Thomas              1958 Bern                        1:11.46,6      3.06,0  (6035)      4.57 ¦ 
100/W35     24. Westphal Stephanie        1969 Bern                       13:55.40,6   4:27.42,8  (2792)      8.21 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Zbinden Michael           1979 Bern                        1:36.47,4     17.49,9  (5111)      4.35 ¦ 
B/M20        2. Zigerli Benjamin          1986 Bern                        1:08.04,9      2.22,3  (6036)      4.41 ¦ 
H/M50       35. Zimmermann Alfred         1956 Bern                        2:06.46,3     39.20,0  (5112)      6.00 ¦ 
H/M45        7. Ziörjen Adrian            1962 Bern                        1:37.11,0     15.04,6  (5143)      4.36 ¦ 
100/W50     56. Zurkinden Claudia         1955 Bern                       18:23.56,1   8:38.15,5  (2826)     11.02 ¦ 
100/M45     41. Dechamboux Pierre         1963 Bernex                      9:36.08,0   2:03.29,9  (7005)      5.45 ¦ 
H/M30        8. Grandgirard Xavier        1974 Bernex                      1:35.37,9     10.53,2  (5026)      4.31 ¦ 
100/M50    224. Block Fritz               1955 Bettingen                  13:09.35,1   5:24.31,0   (179)      7.53 ¦ 
S100/M      44. Andres Daniel             1981 Bettlach                    9:13.15,5   3:04.12,4  (3004)      5.31 ¦ 
100/M40    331. Coppola Rodolfo           1966 Bettlach                   14:10.35,8   7:20.51,9   (274)      8.30 ¦ 
100/M50    214. Derendinger Otto          1954 Bettlach                   12:58.25,6   5:13.21,5   (301)      7.47 ¦ 
S100/F      14. Herren Karin              1966 Bettlach                   10:00.26,6   2:07.09,0  (3033)      6.00 ¦ 
S100/Mix    31. Ingold Daniel             1960 Bettlach                    8:45.57,8   1:52.47,7  (3040)      5.15 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Maeder Heinz              1938 Bettlach                   13:22.42,8   2:16.20,3  (2231)      8.01 ¦ 
100/M40    113. Maeder Patrick            1967 Bettlach                   10:28.45,5   3:39.01,6  (2232)      6.17 ¦ 
H/M40       36. Probst Jean-Claude        1965 Bettlach                    1:53.02,0     34.58,4  (5230)      5.21 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Probst Jürg               1965 Bettlach                   10:25.03,1   3:35.19,2  (2041)      6.15 ¦ 
S100/Mix    61. Schwiete Peter            1954 Bettlach                    9:23.41,0   2:30.30,9  (3073)      5.38 ¦ 
S100/F       9. Schwiete Susanne          1956 Bettlach                    9:22.52,8   1:29.35,2  (3074)      5.37 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Sprenger Bernhard         1963 Bettlach                    9:10.15,4   1:37.37,3  (1469)      5.30 ¦ 
100/M40      7. von Gunten Markus         1965 Bettlach                    8:12.47,5   1:23.03,6  (1961)      4.55 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Ammann Hansruedi          1952 Bettwiesen                  4:09.11,1       -----  (1141)      6.28 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Meyer Daniel              1961 Bévilard                    5:50.12,1   1:18.44,7  (1010)      6.14 ¦ 
TS1/M50      5. Erich Wettstein           1958 Biberist                    4:06.17,2     15.42,9   (386)      6.23 ¦ 
100/M35      3. Gerber Roger              1970 Biberist                    7:56.37,5      6.58,5  (7028)      4.45 ¦ 
100/W50     57. Gerber Vreny              1956 Biberist                   18:52.59,6   9:07.19,0  (2582)     11.19 ¦ 
TS3/M40      3. Scheuner Bruno            1966 Biberist                    8:51.59,6   2:54.29,3  (7044)      6.56 ¦ 
100/M40    288. Steinmann Beat            1967 Biberist                   13:10.41,0   6:20.57,1  (1491)      7.54 ¦ 
S100/M      16. Jaggi Martin              1976 Bibern SO                   7:57.45,3   1:48.42,2  (3042)      4.46 ¦ 
H/M50       16. Galey Roger               1956 Biel-Benken BL              1:51.09,9     23.43,6  (5123)      5.16 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Wagen Alexandra           1978 Biel-Benken BL              9:49.24,3       -----  (2780)     10.30 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Wagen Martin              1969 Biel-Benken BL              9:47.49,0   1:58.10,0  (1608)      5.52 ¦ 
H/M50       34. Ackermann Ueli            1957 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.03,4     36.37,1  (5181)      5.52 ¦ 
K/F4         2. Agnou Caroline            1996 Biel/Bienne                    6.16,0      0.18,4  (3539)      4.10 ¦ 
K/M5         5. Allaman Samuel            1995 Biel/Bienne                   11.28,3      3.38,7  (3531)      5.44 ¦ 
TS3/M35      3. Allemann Christoph        1971 Biel/Bienne                 8:18.17,5     30.53,9  (2249)      6.30 ¦ 
100/M45    413. Allemann Egon             1959 Biel/Bienne                19:08.35,6  11:35.57,5   (575)     11.29 ¦ 
K/M3        14. Antelmi Davide            1998 Biel/Bienne                    5.07,5      1.23,5  (3613)      5.07 ¦ 
K/M4        16. Antelmi Lorenzo           1996 Biel/Bienne                    7.20,2      1.56,1  (3614)      4.53 ¦ 
H/W40       32. Ardizzone Margherita      1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:16.01,8     47.07,0  (5449)      6.26 ¦ 
B/M35        6. Aubry Patrick             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.00,2     25.09,1  (6063)      5.35 ¦ 
100/M35    196. Balonyi Michael           1972 Biel/Bienne                15:52.40,7   8:03.01,7  (2226)      9.31 ¦ 
B/M30        3. Baranyai Sebastien        1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.45,3     17.54,9  (6064)      5.46 ¦ 
B/M45        3. Bardet Didier             1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.49,0     10.07,2  (6079)      4.44 ¦ 
B/M30        2. Bauhofer Yvan             1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.06,9      6.16,5  (6068)      4.58 ¦ 
TS1/M30      6. Baumgartner Albert        1975 Biel/Bienne                 5:19.23,3   1:12.01,1   (114)      8.17 ¦ 
K/F2        10. Baumgartner Celine        2001 Biel/Bienne                    2.25,3      0.29,0  (3532)      4.50 ¦ 
M/M20        8. Baumgartner Florian       1981 Biel/Bienne                 4:34.50,9   1:35.03,2  (4112)      6.30 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Baviera Tomaso            1969 Biel/Bienne                 6:07.04,2   2:56.34,8  (4126)      8.41 ¦ 
M/M40       13. Bencheikh Mamoun          1966 Biel/Bienne                 3:58.14,0   1:08.11,9  (4139)      5.38 ¦ 
TS2/M30     11. Bernold Daniel            1977 Biel/Bienne                10:07.12,1   3:42.38,5  (2478)     10.49 ¦ 
S100/M      55. Beuret Rene               1943 Biel/Bienne                 9:44.05,0   3:35.01,9  (3006)      5.50 ¦ 
100/M50    327. Borne Jean-Francois       1957 Biel/Bienne                17:12.33,6   9:27.29,5  (2180)     10.19 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Bregnard Natacha          1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.49,0       -----  (6332)      9.13 ¦ 
K/F4        17. Bregnard Tamara           1996 Biel/Bienne                    7.33,8      1.36,2  (3512)      5.02 ¦ 
K/F3        13. Bregnard Tania            1998 Biel/Bienne                    4.57,2      1.03,7  (3626)      4.57 ¦ 
K/F5         7. Brockmann Jennifer        ???? Biel/Bienne                    9.14,4      0.41,0  (3543)      4.37 ¦ 
B/MJ         1. Bühler Florian            1992 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.43,0       -----  (6003)      4.40 ¦ 
B/M45        7. Bühler Martin             1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.46,9     24.05,1  (6002)      5.42 ¦ 
K/F3        11. Bürer Naima               1999 Biel/Bienne                    4.51,9      0.58,4  (3545)      4.51 ¦ 
K/M3         8. Bürer Noel                ???? Biel/Bienne                    4.23,0      0.39,0  (3544)      4.23 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Burri Michel              1952 Biel/Bienne                 1:55.33,4     35.05,0  (5013)      5.28 ¦ 
H/M55        6. Buttice Gaetano           1951 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.33,1     28.04,7  (5221)      5.08 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Büttner Reto              1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.06,8     18.48,5  (5226)      4.33 ¦ 
K/F4         5. Cantorique Dixie          ???? Biel/Bienne                    6.26,3      0.28,7  (3547)      4.17 ¦ 
S100/S+E    25. Caprez David              1982 Biel/Bienne                12:50.50,7   4:45.46,6  (3204)      7.42 ¦ 
TS1/M35      6. Carvalho Luis             1970 Biel/Bienne                 4:51.47,2   2:09.17,9  (2339)      7.34 ¦ 
K/F1         7. Chavanne Aurone           2002 Biel/Bienne                    1.31,1      0.13,6  (3620)      5.03 ¦ 
K/F3         2. Chavanne Florine          1999 Biel/Bienne                    4.13,3      0.19,8  (3548)      4.13 ¦ 
H/M60        5. Chèvre Jean-François      1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.07,7     15.32,3  (5014)      5.04 ¦ 
S100/F      10. Chèvre Marie-Madeleine    1950 Biel/Bienne                 9:39.11,0   1:45.53,4  (3101)      5.47 ¦ 
M/M20        5. Christen Oliver           1983 Biel/Bienne                 4:03.40,6   1:03.52,9  (4164)      5.46 ¦ 
S100/Mix    76. Clauss Susanne            1965 Biel/Bienne                 9:55.49,0   3:02.38,9  (3002)      5.57 ¦ 
B/M40        6. Coendoz Guy               1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.19,2      7.46,0  (6008)      4.13 ¦ 
K/F2         8. Cuendet Elisa             2000 Biel/Bienne                    2.16,4      0.20,1  (3615)      4.32 ¦ 
K/M3        12. Cuendet Joachim           1998 Biel/Bienne                    4.47,7      1.03,7  (3616)      4.47 ¦ 
M/M40       30. Curatolo Ettore           1965 Biel/Bienne                 6:24.27,2   3:34.25,1  (4125)      9.06 ¦ 
K/M3        15. Despont Adrien            1999 Biel/Bienne                    5.24,4      1.40,4  (3549)      5.24 ¦ 
K/F1         5. Despont Virgine           2002 Biel/Bienne                    1.28,3      0.10,8  (3550)      4.54 ¦ 
S100/M       7. Dettwiler Andreas         1967 Biel/Bienne                 7:30.41,8   1:21.38,7  (3115)      4.30 ¦ 
K/M5         4. Devaux Cédric             1994 Biel/Bienne                    9.32,6      1.43,0  (3551)      4.46 ¦ 
K/M4        14. Devaux Fabrice            1997 Biel/Bienne                    6.59,3      1.35,2  (3552)      4.39 ¦ 
K/F4         8. Drück Livia               1997 Biel/Bienne                    6.32,5      0.34,9  (3553)      4.21 ¦ 
K/M4        10. Eckmanns Noe              1996 Biel/Bienne                    6.36,4      1.12,3  (3554)      4.24 ¦ 
K/M1         5. Eggimann Alain            2003 Biel/Bienne                    1.30,1      0.18,4  (3648)      5.00 ¦ 
K/F4         3. Eggli Aline               1997 Biel/Bienne                    6.16,1      0.18,5  (3555)      4.10 ¦ 
K/M3         7. Eggli Robin               1999 Biel/Bienne                    4.19,8      0.35,8  (3556)      4.19 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Eppler Désirée            1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.50,5       -----  (6301)      9.42 ¦ 
M/M40       28. Eschenmoser Andreas       1966 Biel/Bienne                 5:21.10,8   2:31.08,7  (4122)      7.36 ¦ 
H/M35       13. Fischer Andreas           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.22,1     19.03,8  (5091)      4.34 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Flückiger Marie-Danièle   1971 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.48,8       -----  (6302)      9.13 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Forti Franco              1965 Biel/Bienne                 9:51.01,9   3:01.18,0  (2210)      5.54 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Francescutto Karin        1964 Biel/Bienne                 4:31.47,2      6.27,4  (2571)      7.03 ¦ 
B/M50        5. Frély Jean-Claude         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.52,5      9.11,9  (6071)      5.22 ¦ 
H/M50        1. Frey Ruedi                1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.26,3       -----  (5021)      4.08 ¦ 
K/F3         3. Friederich Saskia         1998 Biel/Bienne                    4.19,8      0.26,3  (3563)      4.19 ¦ 
100/W45     47. Fröhlich Bettina          1961 Biel/Bienne                13:22.34,3   5:06.18,4  (2833)      8.01 ¦ 
K/F3         1. Fröhlich Nina             1998 Biel/Bienne                    3.53,5       -----  (3564)      3.53 ¦ 
TS1/M55     13. Funk Kurt                 1950 Biel/Bienne                 6:59.22,8   2:50.11,7  (2302)     10.53 ¦ 
K/F3         8. Gaugler Leonie            1999 Biel/Bienne                    4.39,6      0.46,1  (3566)      4.39 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Geiger Christoph          1942 Biel/Bienne                13:00.25,3   3:13.12,7   (498)      7.48 ¦ 
S100/M      62. Gerber Urs                1981 Biel/Bienne                10:19.45,3   4:10.42,2  (3163)      6.11 ¦ 
S100/Mix    58. Göser Doris               1956 Biel/Bienne                 9:20.28,1   2:27.18,0  (3027)      5.36 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Granitto Adriana          1960 Biel/Bienne                10:12.52,4   1:56.36,5  (2592)      6.07 ¦ 
K/F4        21. Grubenmann Selima         1996 Biel/Bienne                    7.53,3      1.55,7  (3518)      5.15 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Gugger Reto               1973 Biel/Bienne                 2:17.08,0     59.49,7  (5127)      6.29 ¦ 
K/F2         3. Guenat De Lea             2001 Biel/Bienne                    2.06,3      0.10,0  (3504)      4.12 ¦ 
B/M20        1. Haab Pascal               1986 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.42,6       -----  (6013)      4.31 ¦ 
K/F4         6. Haller Céline             1996 Biel/Bienne                    6.26,5      0.28,9  (3567)      4.17 ¦ 
TS3/M20      5. Hasen Christian           1988 Biel/Bienne                12:25.38,9   2:52.42,9  (2224)      9.44 ¦ 
100/W40     95. Hasen Gabriela            1964 Biel/Bienne                19:08.35,0  10:37.40,5  (2814)     11.29 ¦ 
K/M2         5. Herren Nicola             2000 Biel/Bienne                    1.57,5      0.13,2  (3568)      3.55 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Hofer Urs                 1978 Biel/Bienne                11:33.34,7   4:05.02,3  (2220)      6.56 ¦ 
100/MP      15. Hofstetter Patrick        1982 Biel/Bienne                13:46.46,5   4:41.24,8  (3328)      8.16 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 3:08.58,2       -----  (5516)      8.57 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Howald Susi               1944 Biel/Bienne                 3:09.02,3       -----  (5558)      8.57 ¦ 
TS2/M30      6. Huguelet Claude -Alain    1975 Biel/Bienne                 8:37.06,2   2:12.32,6   (681)      9.13 ¦ 
K/F3        12. Itten Manon               ???? Biel/Bienne                    4.52,8      0.59,3  (3571)      4.52 ¦ 
K/F1         8. Jenny Chloe               2002 Biel/Bienne                    1.32,3      0.14,8  (3619)      5.07 ¦ 
K/M2         7. Jenny David               2000 Biel/Bienne                    2.09,9      0.25,6  (3519)      4.19 ¦ 
S100/M      50. Joder Martin              1978 Biel/Bienne                 9:35.55,7   3:26.52,6  (3044)      5.45 ¦ 
K/M5         2. Jucker Andreas            1993 Biel/Bienne                    8.23,6      0.34,0  (3573)      4.11 ¦ 
K/M2        10. Jutzi Thilo               2001 Biel/Bienne                    2.23,1      0.38,8  (3646)      4.46 ¦ 
M/W45        8. Kettner Barbara           1963 Biel/Bienne                 4:35.41,2     16.20,8  (4349)      6.32 ¦ 
K/M2         9. Klopsch Nicolas           2000 Biel/Bienne                    2.20,0      0.35,7  (3505)      4.40 ¦ 
TS2/M35      7. Klotz Matthias            1972 Biel/Bienne                 5:37.28,3   1:22.37,6   (783)      6.00 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Koch Kim                  1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.37,4     56.19,1  (5211)      6.19 ¦ 
K/M5         3. Küchli Simon              1994 Biel/Bienne                    8.41,0      0.51,4  (3652)      4.20 ¦ 
B/MJ         5. Kurti Alessandre          1995 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.50,8     22.07,8  (6073)      6.11 ¦ 
100/M35     80. La Spina Francesco        1969 Biel/Bienne                10:37.32,6   2:47.53,6   (849)      6.22 ¦ 
H/M55       17. Ledru Patrice             1951 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.41,0     51.12,6  (5160)      6.14 ¦ 
H/M20       16. Lentini Daniele           1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.55,7     53.58,2  (5047)      6.17 ¦ 
K/F5        10. Maillard Audrey           1995 Biel/Bienne                    9.27,8      0.54,4  (3508)      4.43 ¦ 
K/M3         4. Maillard Julien           1999 Biel/Bienne                    4.06,1      0.22,1  (3507)      4.06 ¦ 
K/F3         5. Margot Shena              ???? Biel/Bienne                    4.32,8      0.39,3  (3580)      4.32 ¦ 
K/M4        13. Margot Yanis              ???? Biel/Bienne                    6.57,0      1.32,9  (3581)      4.38 ¦ 
100/W65      3. Marolf Rosemarie          1943 Biel/Bienne                15:34.13,9   3:07.14,5  (2668)      9.20 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Martenet Philippe         1958 Biel/Bienne                 3:05.14,7       -----  (5501)      8.46 ¦ 
TS1/M20      6. Martin Cyriaque           1980 Biel/Bienne                 5:23.05,9     59.26,7  (1910)      8.23 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Matthey Jean-Yves         1968 Biel/Bienne                11:25.47,9   5:28.17,6  (1911)      8.57 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Merillat Christophe       1976 Biel/Bienne                 8:47.46,8   2:23.13,2  (2028)      9.24 ¦ 
H/M40       22. Merz Markus               1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.16,4     25.12,8  (5057)      4.53 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Messina Antonella         1974 Biel/Bienne                13:56.58,1   6:02.07,1  (2677)      8.22 ¦ 
K/M2         6. Meyer Marino              2001 Biel/Bienne                    2.08,0      0.23,7  (3644)      4.16 ¦ 
K/M4         9. Meyer Timo                1997 Biel/Bienne                    6.36,1      1.12,0  (3583)      4.24 ¦ 
K/F4        13. Mosimann Anja             1997 Biel/Bienne                    7.00,9      1.03,3  (3585)      4.40 ¦ 
100/M35    165. Müller Martin             1972 Biel/Bienne                12:57.18,3   5:07.39,3  (1047)      7.46 ¦ 
TS1/W40      4. Munari Paronitti Giovanna 1967 Biel/Bienne                 6:56.30,2   2:31.10,4  (2901)     10.49 ¦ 
H/W35       19. Mutti Evelyne             1970 Biel/Bienne                 2:16.15,2     42.15,5  (5346)      6.27 ¦ 
K/M3         6. Niederhauser Samuel       1998 Biel/Bienne                    4.09,7      0.25,7  (3586)      4.09 ¦ 
100/M35    114. Nydegger Erich            1969 Biel/Bienne                11:28.06,8   3:38.27,8  (1085)      6.52 ¦ 
K/M4        17. Nydegger Yves             1997 Biel/Bienne                    7.40,2      2.16,1  (3651)      5.06 ¦ 
B/M45        8. Oberle Thomas             1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.16,9     38.35,1  (6051)      6.42 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Ott Micheline             1953 Biel/Bienne                 7:04.58,7       -----  (4545)     10.04 ¦ 
100/M40    116. Papillon Christophe       1967 Biel/Bienne                10:29.51,9   3:40.08,0  (1114)      6.17 ¦ 
M/M20        1. Piguet Florian            1981 Biel/Bienne                 2:59.47,7       -----  (4046)      4.15 ¦ 
100/M55    147. Portillo Luis             1952 Biel/Bienne                13:46.59,5   5:04.40,5  (1952)      8.16 ¦ 
100/M35     83. Prétôt Raymond            1972 Biel/Bienne                10:44.53,7   2:55.14,7  (1193)      6.26 ¦ 
TS1/W30      2. Raffinatore Samira        1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:33.02,9     44.45,1  (2707)      8.39 ¦ 
H/M40       47. Reber Matthias            1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.58,8     41.55,2  (5170)      5.41 ¦ 
K/M4         6. Rebetez Joël              1996 Biel/Bienne                    6.18,3      0.54,2  (3524)      4.12 ¦ 
100/W55     23. Reichen Danielle          1949 Biel/Bienne                16:34.58,0   4:49.39,0  (2888)      9.56 ¦ 
B/M50        2. Rindlisbacher Jost        1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.46,7      1.06,1  (6074)      4.48 ¦ 
M/MJ         3. Rindlisbacher Marco       1991 Biel/Bienne                 6:47.23,0   2:11.47,5  (4129)      9.39 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Rolli Bernard             1957 Biel/Bienne                 9:53.04,4   2:08.00,3  (1264)      5.55 ¦ 
S100/M      52. Roschi Kurt               1947 Biel/Bienne                 9:38.52,4   3:29.49,3  (3121)      5.47 ¦ 
M/M45       25. Ross Karl                 1960 Biel/Bienne                 5:35.48,5   2:04.37,4  (4056)      7.57 ¦ 
H/M40       55. Rothenbühler Marcel       1965 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.53,6   1:04.50,0  (5073)      6.46 ¦ 
H/W45       19. Rothenbühler Monique      1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.53,7     42.33,6  (5354)      6.46 ¦ 
100/W45     52. Röthlisberger Barbara     1962 Biel/Bienne                13:50.25,4   5:34.09,5  (2845)      8.18 ¦ 
100/M50    258. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul   1957 Biel/Bienne                13:50.25,5   6:05.21,4  (1929)      8.18 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Rüedi Valerie             1983 Biel/Bienne                 2:06.44,1     19.48,3  (5903)      6.00 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Rüfli Anita               1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:51.33,0       -----  (6334)     11.49 ¦ 
100/M45    417. Ryser Alfred              1962 Biel/Bienne                20:35.36,4  13:02.58,3  (2228)     12.21 ¦ 
B/M40        7. Ryter Daniel              1965 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.58,4     12.25,2  (6028)      4.32 ¦ 
K/F2        12. Saiti Leonora             2000 Biel/Bienne                    2.32,5      0.36,2  (3526)      5.05 ¦ 
TS3/M20      7. Saugy Bertrand            1988 Biel/Bienne                15:28.00,9   5:55.04,9  (1303)     12.06 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Schicker Hans             1945 Biel/Bienne                 5:27.10,0       -----  (4551)      7.45 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Schicker Heidi            1953 Biel/Bienne                 3:17.01,2       -----  (5564)      9.20 ¦ 
K/F4        11. Schiffmann Elena          1997 Biel/Bienne                    6.47,2      0.49,6  (3527)      4.31 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Schoensleben Claudia      1956 Biel/Bienne                 4:19.18,2       -----  (4356)      6.08 ¦ 
K/F5        12. Seiler Michele            1995 Biel/Bienne                   10.20,2      1.46,8  (3594)      5.10 ¦ 
100/M45    284. Signer Richard            1963 Biel/Bienne                12:45.35,3   5:12.57,2  (2068)      7.39 ¦ 
H/M45        3. Somville Jean-Jacques     1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.54,7      5.48,3  (5239)      4.09 ¦ 
H/M50        5. Stancheris Vivian         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.34,5     12.08,2  (5246)      4.43 ¦ 
100/M30     76. Steffen Peter Andreas     1977 Biel/Bienne                15:13.36,2   7:45.03,8  (1485)      9.08 ¦ 
H/M30       12. Stöckli Gabriel           1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.20,4     14.35,7  (5196)      4.42 ¦ 
100/M55    205. Stöckli Hans              1952 Biel/Bienne                17:23.05,6   8:40.46,6  (2246)     10.25 ¦ 
M/W20        1. Stöckli Katharina         1984 Biel/Bienne                 3:48.22,0       -----  (4360)      5.24 ¦ 
100/W55     26. Stöckli Rosmarie          1953 Biel/Bienne                17:23.05,4   5:37.46,4  (2904)     10.25 ¦ 
K/M3         9. Strobel Florian           ???? Biel/Bienne                    4.23,5      0.39,5  (3595)      4.23 ¦ 
K/F2         9. Strobel Gianna            2001 Biel/Bienne                    2.18,7      0.22,4  (3642)      4.37 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Strobel Salome            1973 Biel/Bienne                10:59.55,4   1:31.57,6  (2769)      6.35 ¦ 
K/F3         4. Sublet Mileva             1999 Biel/Bienne                    4.27,5      0.34,0  (3596)      4.27 ¦ 
100/M20     86. Sutter Numa               1984 Biel/Bienne                19:20.12,7  11:11.02,4  (2071)     11.36 ¦ 
K/F4        14. Tchakounte Fabiola        ???? Biel/Bienne                    7.07,7      1.10,1  (3598)      4.45 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Thierstein Paul           1951 Biel/Bienne                 6:05.22,7     10.12,4  (2253)      6.30 ¦ 
B/W20        2. Trachsel Stéphanie        1986 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.43,1     15.57,5  (6217)      5.25 ¦ 
100/M45     92. Ursprung Marco            1960 Biel/Bienne                10:21.35,6   2:48.57,5  (1585)      6.12 ¦ 
100/MP      20. Valli Marco               1976 Biel/Bienne                15:37.13,9   6:31.52,2  (3361)      9.22 ¦ 
100/M65     60. Visinand Paul-André       1941 Biel/Bienne                15:48.13,6   6:01.01,0  (1597)      9.28 ¦ 
K/F5         2. Vogler Nathalie           1994 Biel/Bienne                    8.54,9      0.21,5  (3602)      4.27 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Voisard Nathalie          1970 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.49,3       -----  (6318)      9.13 ¦ 
H/M40       33. von Kürten Thomas         1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.06,0     32.02,4  (5176)      5.13 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Wälti Anne-Rose           1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:49.48,8       -----  (6335)     11.42 ¦ 
TS1/M75      2. Weber Hans-Rudolf         1931 Biel/Bienne                 7:11.42,3     54.54,6  (2161)     11.12 ¦ 
K/M4        12. Weissberg Dominic         1997 Biel/Bienne                    6.45,5      1.21,4  (3607)      4.30 ¦ 
K/F4        20. Widmer Emilie             1996 Biel/Bienne                    7.53,0      1.55,4  (3530)      5.15 ¦ 
K/F4        12. Wilhelm Sybille           1996 Biel/Bienne                    6.57,6      1.00,0  (3609)      4.38 ¦ 
K/F2         1. Woodtli Jessica           2000 Biel/Bienne                    1.56,3       -----  (3610)      3.52 ¦ 
H/W35        5. Wunderli Martina          1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.28,6     12.28,9  (5434)      5.02 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Zahnd Beatrice            1964 Biel/Bienne                12:31.59,8   4:01.05,3  (2886)      7.31 ¦ 
Walk       ---  Zaugg Peter               1948 Biel/Bienne                 1:53.26,7       -----  (6319)      7.49 ¦ 
S100/Mix    85. Zinniker Paul             1959 Biel/Bienne                11:27.01,2   4:33.51,1  (3094)      6.52 ¦ 
H/M40       11. Zürcher Frédéric          1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.53,8     15.50,2  (5180)      4.27 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Gerber Chris              1967 Biel-Vingelz                1:32.37,7     14.34,1  (5023)      4.23 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Schmutz Annarös           1960 Bigenthal                   6:53.43,0       -----  (4552)      9.48 ¦ 
H/M45       27. Pera Michele              1962 Bignasco                    1:52.52,0     30.45,6  (5192)      5.20 ¦ 
100/M35      7. Schwitter Daniel          1969 Binningen                   8:22.08,0     32.29,0  (2065)      5.01 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Indermaur Sandra          1977 Birmensdorf ZH              4:52.15,7   1:28.25,5  (4347)      6.55 ¦ 
H/M30       13. Laroche Marc              1974 Birmensdorf ZH              1:40.10,9     15.26,2  (5159)      4.44 ¦ 
B/M40        1. Jobin Michel              1968 Birmenstorf AG                53.33,2       -----  (6075)      3.41 ¦ 
S100/S+E     6. Pleuler Silvia            1960 Birr                        9:37.32,7   1:32.28,6  (3217)      5.46 ¦ 
TS3/W55      3. Leemann Irène             1953 Birr-Lupfig                12:56.42,6   4:29.15,2  (2659)     10.08 ¦ 
100/W20      8. Tanner Marianne           1979 Birsfelden                 15:04.16,4   5:19.28,3  (2772)      9.02 ¦ 
100/M50    271. Tourneur Stéphane         1956 Birsfelden                 14:19.18,8   6:34.14,7  (1564)      8.35 ¦ 
B/W50        1. Etter Alice               1955 Bischofszell                1:16.20,3       -----  (6228)      5.15 ¦ 
B/M55        4. Etter Heinz               1953 Bischofszell                1:11.32,9      8.33,0  (6067)      4.56 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Jucker Pascal             1985 Blumenstein                 7:47.50,1   3:24.10,9  (2377)     12.09 ¦ 
100/M35    132. Jordi Heinz               1971 Boll                       11:51.49,5   4:02.10,5   (718)      7.07 ¦ 
TS3/M20      4. Robbi Gian-Andri          1984 Boll                       11:03.44,7   1:30.48,7  (1253)      8.39 ¦ 
H/M40       31. Kohn Andreas              1966 Bolligen                    1:47.58,2     29.54,6  (5132)      5.07 ¦ 
100/W35     20. Zürcher Monika            1969 Bolligen                   12:38.31,1   3:10.33,3  (2805)      7.35 ¦ 
100/W20      2. Kallen Eliane             1988 Boltigen                   11:47.17,4   2:02.29,3  (2898)      7.04 ¦ 
100/M50    264. Corbat Roland             1956 Bonfol                     13:58.35,1   6:13.31,0  (1866)      8.23 ¦ 
100/M45    165. Ebnöther Christopher      1961 Bonfol                     11:09.01,0   3:36.22,9  (1868)      6.41 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Mörker Elisabeth          1956 Bonstetten                  6:44.23,0       -----  (4542)      9.35 ¦ 
100/M35    121. Habisreutinger Thomas     1969 Boppelsen                  11:35.13,4   3:45.34,4  (2489)      6.57 ¦ 
H/M40       13. Rebetez Nicolas           1968 Bossonnens                  1:34.40,5     16.36,9  (5814)      4.29 ¦ 
TS2/M50      9. Bühlmann Roger            1956 Boswil                      8:03.35,1   2:46.16,9   (242)      8.37 ¦ 
100/W40     88. Brechbühl Sonia           1965 Boudevilliers              16:57.55,9   8:27.01,4  (2947)     10.10 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Gurtner Carinne           1964 Boulens                     6:48.40,3       -----  (4523)      9.41 ¦ 
TS2/M20      3. Stettler Reto             1980 Bözen                       7:03.53,4     57.38,9  (2158)      7.33 ¦ 
100/M50    134. Wäfler Ueli               1955 Bözen                      11:48.05,2   4:03.01,1  (1962)      7.04 ¦ 
100/M45      2. Huber Dominique           1963 Breitenbach                 7:46.39,0     14.00,9   (674)      4.39 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Jamin Jean-Claude         1961 Bremgarten b. Bern          9:23.21,4   1:50.43,3  (1895)      5.38 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Mooser Cathy              1957 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        3:51.41,7       -----  (5588)     10.58 ¦ 
100/M50    103. Mooser Markus             1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens       11:18.50,1   3:33.46,0  (2289)      6.47 ¦ 
H/M50       33. Fischer Alfred            1955 Brienz BE                   2:02.44,3     35.18,0  (5153)      5.49 ¦ 
S100/F      11. Gyger Marlies             1963 Brienz BE                   9:42.36,0   1:49.18,4  (3030)      5.49 ¦ 
100/M55    125. Escher Willy              1952 Brig                       13:08.37,7   4:26.18,7   (393)      7.53 ¦ 
100/M45    237. Perrollaz Klaus           1961 Brig                       12:00.35,7   4:27.57,6  (1135)      7.12 ¦ 
100/M30     26. Michel Soeren             1978 Brislach                    9:57.14,2   2:28.41,8  (1915)      5.58 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Piller Jean-Claude        1962 Brislach                    4:14.20,4     43.09,3  (4154)      6.01 ¦ 
M/MJ         2. Piller Mike               1989 Brislach                    4:51.26,5     15.51,0  (4155)      6.54 ¦ 
M/M60       11. Kunz Martin               1944 Brittnau                    4:47.32,5   1:14.09,7  (4168)      6.48 ¦ 
100/M50    287. Vögeli Thomas             1958 Bronschhofen               14:39.49,3   6:54.45,2  (1406)      8.47 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Wettstein Walter          1951 Brugg AG                    8:49.51,1   2:54.40,8  (1664)      9.26 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Baumgartner Valentino     1978 Brügg BE                    4:34.51,5   1:49.23,3  (4113)      6.30 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Brossard Jean-François    1944 Brügg BE                    3:07.06,0       -----  (5548)      8.52 ¦ 
H/W50       15. Bürgy Therese             1956 Brügg BE                    2:24.08,3     35.53,1  (5402)      6.49 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Feurer Marcel             1964 Brügg BE                    3:10.05,1       -----  (5555)      9.00 ¦ 
H/W55        1. Ott Elsbeth               1949 Brügg BE                    2:04.17,1       -----  (5429)      5.53 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Pisano Marco              1965 Brügg BE                    4:09.15,3   1:19.13,2  (4047)      5.54 ¦ 
H/M35       11. Spiess Lukas              1970 Brügg BE                    1:35.06,0     17.47,7  (5078)      4.30 ¦ 
100/M60     85. Signer Roland             1948 Brütten                    14:45.42,1   5:02.05,6  (1453)      8.51 ¦ 
100/M40     76. Delavy Dominique          1964 Brüttisellen               10:00.55,0   3:11.11,1  (1752)      6.00 ¦ 
M/M40       21. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   4:44.47,7   1:54.45,6  (4022)      6.44 ¦ 
M/M55        4. Tanner Werner             1950 Bubendorf                   4:30.13,8     39.10,3  (4097)      6.24 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Büeler Theres             1948 Bubikon                     6:52.48,3       -----  (4509)      9.46 ¦ 
TS2/M35      3. Leumann Martin            1973 Bubikon                     4:50.05,0     35.14,3   (899)      5.10 ¦ 
100/W40     30. Schwab Monika             1966 Buch b. Mühleberg          12:04.45,4   3:33.50,9  (2748)      7.14 ¦ 
H/M50        7. Berger Gerhard            1954 Buchs AG                    1:42.21,5     14.55,2  (5812)      4.51 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Cadosch Edgar             1955 Buchs AG                   10:13.14,2   2:28.10,1   (254)      6.07 ¦ 
100/M50    167. Sommerhalder Heinz        1956 Buchs AG                   12:24.48,5   4:39.44,4  (1461)      7.26 ¦ 
100/M50     12. Käser Walter              1955 Buchs SG                    9:10.45,9   1:25.41,8   (740)      5.30 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Engel Annagret            1963 Büetigen                    3:17.51,2       -----  (5510)      9.22 ¦ 
M/M45        3. Engel Christoph           1961 Büetigen                    3:37.01,2      5.50,1  (4010)      5.08 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Müller Eliane             1969 Büetigen                    3:09.31,6       -----  (5563)      8.58 ¦ 
S100/M      27. Stettler Werner           1957 Büetigen                    8:29.20,6   2:20.17,5  (3154)      5.05 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Orsinger Tanja            1978 Bühl b. Aarberg             3:40.09,7       -----  (5523)     10.26 ¦ 
TS3/W30      2. Bodmer Jeannette          1978 Bülach                     10:49.59,2   1:14.15,6  (2531)      8.29 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Brack Oliver              1981 Bülach                     10:36.41,6   2:27.31,3   (207)      6.22 ¦ 
S100/S+E    15. Buchmann Stephan          1954 Bülach                     10:41.13,1   2:36.09,0  (3203)      6.24 ¦ 
H/M60        9. Gebert Roland             1945 Bülach                      2:16.14,4     44.39,0  (5022)      6.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Haas Marcel               1968 Bülach                      4:35.03,6   2:01.47,8  (2376)      7.08 ¦ 
100/M60     60. Schilter Xaver            1948 Bülach                     13:39.20,1   3:55.43,6  (1343)      8.11 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Zelenka Antoine           1941 Bülach                     14:50.59,3   5:03.46,7  (1716)      8.54 ¦ 
H/M60        3. Gilles Jean-Guy           1947 Bulle                       1:38.30,2      6.54,8  (5822)      4.40 ¦ 
100/M35    131. Porchet Patrik            1970 Bulle                      11:49.36,1   3:59.57,1  (1184)      7.05 ¦ 
100/W40     92. Mendez Irene              1967 Buochs                     18:22.27,1   9:51.32,6  (2676)     11.01 ¦ 
100/W40     89. Waser Monika              1966 Buochs                     17:32.26,1   9:01.31,6  (2785)     10.31 ¦ 
TS1/W45      6. Crelier Elisabeth         1959 Bure                        6:45.48,1   1:55.37,0  (2548)     10.32 ¦ 
TS3/M35     10. Minder Jean-Daniel        1970 Bure                       14:26.03,3   6:38.39,7  (2032)     11.18 ¦ 
100/M40    377. Peter Didier              1964 Bure                       18:24.02,8  11:34.18,9  (1137)     11.02 ¦ 
S100/M      32. Reischel Slavoj           1948 Büren a.Aare                8:43.19,4   2:34.16,3  (3142)      5.13 ¦ 
S100/M      15. Diethelm Adrian           1964 Büren an der Aare           7:55.12,0   1:46.08,9  (3017)      4.45 ¦ 
K/F3         6. Eschbach Damaris          ???? Büren an der Aare              4.35,1      0.41,6  (3558)      4.35 ¦ 
100/M60    117. Fritschi Bruno            1945 Büren an der Aare          18:22.33,4   8:38.56,9   (463)     11.01 ¦ 
H/M45       14. Hug Daniel                1961 Büren an der Aare           1:43.46,3     21.39,9  (5095)      4.55 ¦ 
100/M20     64. Jost Mario                1981 Büren an der Aare          14:50.10,4   6:41.00,1  (2222)      8.54 ¦ 
H/M40       43. Kleist Markus             1968 Büren an der Aare           1:56.05,4     38.01,8  (5041)      5.30 ¦ 
100/M40     93. Laubscher Daniel          1968 Büren an der Aare          10:16.32,1   3:26.48,2   (869)      6.09 ¦ 
K/M2         3. Lee Lukas                 2000 Büren an der Aare              1.53,1      0.08,8  (3617)      3.46 ¦ 
K/M3         1. Ostheider Nils            ???? Büren an der Aare              3.44,0       -----  (3589)      3.44 ¦ 
K/M3        10. Rüegg Sebastian           ???? Büren an der Aare              4.29,0      0.45,0  (3591)      4.29 ¦ 
H/M35        5. Schwab Stefan             1973 Büren an der Aare           1:31.19,6     14.01,3  (5075)      4.19 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Spring Esther             1958 Büren an der Aare           4:25.44,1      6.25,9  (4330)      6.17 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Spring William            1962 Büren an der Aare           3:52.14,0     21.02,9  (4063)      5.30 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Thallinger Rolf           1969 Büren an der Aare           7:49.39,0       -----     (8)      4.41 ¦ 
S100/S+E    14. Fricker Elisabeth         1947 Büren zum Hof              10:41.10,7   2:36.06,6  (3211)      6.24 ¦ 
H/W40       27. Blaser Gabriela           1964 Burgdorf                    2:05.26,0     36.31,2  (5309)      5.56 ¦ 
H/M30       17. Gygax Roger               1976 Burgdorf                    1:44.44,3     19.59,6  (5155)      4.57 ¦ 
S100/Mix     3. Jost Bruno                1971 Burgdorf                    6:55.24,5      2.14,4  (3169)      4.09 ¦ 
H/M45        5. Koller Denis              1962 Burgdorf                    1:32.48,2     10.41,8  (5807)      4.23 ¦ 
S100/Mix    22. Rutschmann Gabriela       1973 Burgdorf                    8:11.54,7   1:18.44,6  (3166)      4.55 ¦ 
S100/F       1. Seiler Sonja              1964 Burgdorf                    7:53.17,6       -----  (3001)      4.43 ¦ 
B/W45        1. Wertmüller Susanne        1961 Burgdorf                    1:10.07,5       -----  (6231)      4.50 ¦ 
100/M50     63. Aymon Alain               1957 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:29.29,6   2:44.25,5  (1855)      6.17 ¦ 
NWalkM     ---  Richard Olga              1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      6:06.27,5       -----  (4577)      8.41 ¦ 
H/M50       12. Richard Philippe          1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:46.41,5     19.15,2  (5205)      5.03 ¦ 
100/M45    400. Bugmann Rudolf            1962 Busswil b. Büren           16:38.47,2   9:06.09,1  (2217)      9.59 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Dreyer Adrian             1963 Busswil b. Büren            8:41.36,8   1:08.58,7   (343)      5.12 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Eggli Hans                1955 Busswil b. Büren            1:44.49,3     17.23,0  (5120)      4.58 ¦ 
NWalkHM    ---  Fink Doris                1971 Busswil b. Büren            3:40.11,2       -----  (5512)     10.26 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Heuberger Heinz           1950 Busswil b. Büren            5:02.41,8     53.30,7   (625)      7.51 ¦ 
H/W40       10. Koller Agnes              1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:51.05,1     22.10,3  (5377)      5.15 ¦ 
100/M40     89. Probst Beat               1966 Busswil b. Büren           10:15.29,7   3:25.45,8  (1194)      6.09 ¦ 

Total 448



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.