26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S           48. Abegg Monika                        1959 Uetikon am See                27.05,5      5.41,5  (3857)      4.55
B           24. Ammann Aita                         2000 Oberrieden                     4.35,2      0.31,6 (15003)      4.35
P          261. Ammann Andreas                      1968 Oberrieden                    25.23,5      7.40,0  (6079)      4.37
Q           11. Ammann Barbara                      1970 Oberrieden                    23.09,5      2.28,6  (3073)      4.12
B           43. Ammann Lea                          2002 Oberrieden                     4.44,4      0.40,8 (15004)      4.44
C           15. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     3.46,8      0.26,6 (14007)      3.46
Z           21. Andrist Bernhard                    1946 Zürich                        24.43,0      3.57,6  (1572)      4.29
J          315. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    33.50,4     14.03,5 (10052)      6.09
A          234. Antelmann Finn                      2003 Zürich                         5.31,2      1.48,1 (16258)      5.31
A          115. Antelmann Nils                      2001 Zürich                         4.53,6      1.10,5 (16259)      4.53
Z          159. Apotheloz Christophe                1945 Gockhausen                    34.31,1     13.45,7  (2258)      6.16
W          225. Arn Daniel                          1963 Stallikon                     25.45,3      7.49,8  (1606)      4.40
Q           99. Arnold Margrit                      1971 Steinmaur                     28.19,9      7.39,0  (3388)      5.09
Y           29. Bächer Rico                         1951 Tann                          23.53,5      4.11,7  (1194)      4.20
R          104. Bandi Susanne                       1968 Zürich                        28.16,9      7.34,5  (3171)      5.08
O          293. Bär Rainer "il Ré"                  1969 Zürich                        27.23,7      9.48,5  (6864)      4.58
P          336. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   26.53,2      9.09,7  (6095)      4.53
M           59. Baumann Yves                        1981 Winterthur                    20.36,0      3.50,6  (7370)      3.44
I            2. Berli Chloe                         1991 Hausen am Albis               20.01,7      0.36,1  (9315)      3.38
W          281. Bernhard Ruedi                      1963 Oberengstringen               26.33,9      8.38,4  (1608)      4.49
R           62. Biasolo Natalia                     1965 Zürich                        26.52,1      6.09,7  (3859)      4.53
B          113. Bilard Amelie                       2000 Wangen ZH                      5.15,0      1.11,4 (15021)      5.15
Q          122. Bilard Armelle                      1969 Wangen ZH                     29.14,6      8.33,7  (3392)      5.19
A          366. Bilard Benjamin                     2001 Wangen ZH                      6.51,3      3.08,2 (16016)      6.51
M           53. Bischofberger Lukas                 1981 Bäretswil                     20.24,4      3.39,0  (7068)      3.42
W           17. Böcker Daniel                       1959 Team Post                     20.26,1      2.30,6  (1019)      3.42
N          304. Borer Christoph                     1974 Zürich                        30.32,0     13.32,5  (8090)      5.33
W          374. Bosshardt Felix                     1961 Kloten                        28.44,1     10.48,6  (2498)      5.13
I          152. Brecher Nina                        1992 Uetikon am See                32.44,5     13.18,9 (10017)      5.57
K          103. Bricchi Dolores                     1976 Feldmeilen                    29.09,6      9.07,3  (9334)      5.18
Z           57. Bricker Peter                       1938 Rümlang                       27.07,2      6.21,8  (1512)      4.55
Q            1. Briggs Ruth                         1971 Zürich                        20.40,9       -----  (3836)      3.45
J          202. Brunner Lea                         1988 Hofstetten ZH                 29.56,8     10.09,9  (9173)      5.26
Q          107. Bühler Claudia                      1972 Zollikerberg                  28.39,5      7.58,6  (4220)      5.12
R           19. Bühler Eva                          1967 Zürich                        24.23,2      3.40,8  (3510)      4.26
N          295. Bühlmann Maurice                    1974 Zumikon                       29.51,2     12.51,7  (7447)      5.25
N          275. Bürki Frederic                      1976 Bassersdorf                   28.38,9     11.39,4  (8206)      5.12
P          282. Bütler Markus                       1968 Zürich                        25.47,0      8.03,5  (6456)      4.41
W          123. Caderas Fernando                    1960 Nänikon                       23.43,6      5.48,1  (1189)      4.18
F           45. Caderas Flavio                      1993 Nänikon                        5.48,6      1.09,5 (12056)      3.37
I           89. Caderas Nathalie                    1990 Nänikon                       28.34,9      9.09,3  (9242)      5.11
M          309. Cadisch Peter                       1983 Kollbrunn                     26.00,9      9.15,5  (8120)      4.43
A          362. Camacho Diego                       2001 Gockhausen                     6.41,9      2.58,8 (16042)      6.41
S          161. Camacho Laura                       1960 Gockhausen                    31.28,2     10.04,2  (4400)      5.43
A          216. Camacho Matias                      2002 Gockhausen                     5.26,5      1.43,4 (16043)      5.26
X          311. Capaul Carlo                        1957 Zürich                        30.30,3     11.49,4  (1359)      5.32
O          428. Christen David                      1969 Gattikon                      35.58,9     18.23,7  (6167)      6.32
O          231. Cicerchia Giuseppe                  1971 Seuzach                       25.46,8      8.11,6  (5470)      4.41
Y           49. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                    25.18,4      5.36,6  (1365)      4.36
T           65. Denneberg Maja                      1957 Herrliberg                    29.35,0      7.50,2  (3319)      5.22
F            4. Deplazes Andriu                     1993 Zürich                         4.54,0      0.14,9 (12072)      3.03
L           62. Dössegger Simon                     1989 Rüschlikon                    22.00,9      5.09,9  (8894)      4.00
N          327. Dressler Martin                     1974 Feldmeilen                    32.45,6     15.46,1  (7448)      5.57
Y           22. Egli Christian                      1950 Stäfa                         23.27,7      3.45,9  (1125)      4.15
W          224. Eichrodt Johannes                   1963 Uhwiesen                      25.44,9      7.49,4  (1509)      4.40
H           19. Elisa Leila                         1993 Dietikon                       6.04,2      0.41,7 (11095)      3.47
M           17. Engels Marnix                       1980 Zürich                        18.11,3      1.25,9  (7014)      3.18
Y           82. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        26.43,9      7.02,1  (1276)      4.51
Q           55. Fankhauser Angelina                 1969 Team Post                     25.54,8      5.13,9  (3077)      4.42
O          141. Feigenwinter Clemens                1969 Bülach                        23.46,8      6.11,6  (6199)      4.19
M           27. Felix Andreas                       1984 Effretikon                    18.52,7      2.07,3  (7354)      3.25
R           76. Felix Manuela                       1965 Zürich                        27.16,1      6.33,7  (3811)      4.57
Z           69. Fischer Walter                      1942 Reutlingen (Winterthur)       27.47,7      7.02,3  (2006)      5.03
P           81. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                    22.12,1      4.28,6  (5111)      4.02
F          147. Flück Joris                         1995 Feldmeilen                     6.46,0      2.06,9 (12094)      4.13
Z          185. Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        40.45,3     19.59,9  (2272)      7.24
X          352. Frei Urs                            1956 Zürich                        38.26,9     19.46,0  (2593)      6.59
O          232. Frey Daniel                         1970 Zürich                        25.47,5      8.12,3  (6031)      4.41
W          381. Fröhlich Helmuth                    1960 Marthalen                     28.55,8     11.00,3  (2105)      5.15
N           46. Gähwiler Samuel                     1974 Zürich                        21.37,3      4.37,8  (8218)      3.55
Z           31. Giger Otto                          1947 Richterswil                   25.37,0      4.51,6  (1280)      4.39
Y           36. Gisler Toni                         1953 Dietikon                      24.15,8      4.34,0  (1193)      4.24
J           87. Good Angela                         1983 Zürich                        26.39,1      6.52,2  (9347)      4.50
O          154. Grieder Andreas                     1973 Zürich                        24.00,0      6.24,8  (5869)      4.21
J          271. Grob Franziska                      1984 Zürich                        32.30,8     12.43,9 (10127)      5.54
P          184. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                        24.16,2      6.32,7  (6201)      4.24
N          340. Gruber Roland                       1976 Kloten                        34.20,2     17.20,7  (8223)      6.14
J           22. Gubler Lisa                         1987 Uster                         22.26,5      2.39,6  (9028)      4.04
M          222. Gygax Boris                         1986 Winterthur                    24.11,7      7.26,3  (7295)      4.23
28          21. Hakimi Ali                          1976 LC Schaffhausen               30.53,6      1.56,8     (7)      3.05
J          332. Häne Sybille                        1982 Winterthur                    34.28,3     14.41,4 (10051)      6.16
M          235. Haenel Stefan                       1980 Zürich                        24.29,4      7.44,0 (17527)      4.27
Q          225. Hen-Wollmarker Isabelle             1971 Gockhausen                    33.14,0     12.33,1  (4432)      6.02
J          319. Henz Tanja                          1981 Zürich                        33.57,8     14.10,9 (10143)      6.10
O          117. Herzig Philipp                      1969 Zürich                        23.17,2      5.42,0  (5819)      4.14
M           31. Hilti Florian                       1979 Zürich                        19.04,4      2.19,0  (7362)      3.28
J           63. Hofmann Pia                         1985 Hüntwangen                    25.46,6      5.59,7  (9102)      4.41
S          192. Höltschi-Wick Evelyne               1959 Männedorf                     32.55,9     11.31,9  (4058)      5.59
28          29. Hug Reto                            1975 Dielsdorf                     32.02,4      3.05,6    (54)      3.12
O          203. Hunziker Reto                       1969 Wallisellen                   25.05,3      7.30,1  (6082)      4.33
Y          176. Illa Juan                           1951 Stallikon                     30.40,9     10.59,1  (2277)      5.34
U           26. Illa Margrit                        1953 Stallikon                     29.35,1      7.32,6  (3406)      5.22
K          127. Inhelder Andrea                     1978 Dübendorf                     30.36,7     10.34,4  (9864)      5.33
P          255. Isenring Marc                       1964 Zürich                        25.17,6      7.34,1  (5461)      4.35
N          160. Jahn Jens                           1974 Zürich                        25.02,1      8.02,6  (7241)      4.33
O          150. Jeker Dominique                     1972 Thalwil                       23.58,6      6.23,4  (5163)      4.21
O           64. Jesel Thomas                        1972 Zürich                        21.52,4      4.17,2  (5108)      3.58
O           58. Just Paul                           1971 Zürich                        21.26,7      3.51,5  (5116)      3.53
J          201. Juvalta Annatina                    1982 Männedorf                     29.56,4     10.09,5  (9301)      5.26
I          153. Juvalta Madlaina                    1990 Männedorf                     32.44,9     13.19,3 (10024)      5.57
Z          157. Kaiser Christian                    1942 Zürich                        34.02,1     13.16,7  (2580)      6.11
M          405. Kaiser Marcel                       1984 Zürich                        28.52,1     12.06,7  (8354)      5.14
Q          172. Kane Sarah                          1972 Thalwil                       31.07,6     10.26,7  (3585)      5.39
J          147. Kaufmann Manuela                    1983 Zürich                        28.32,3      8.45,4  (9121)      5.11
M          229. Keller Daniel                       1983 Greifensee                    24.22,6      7.37,2  (7402)      4.25
K          171. Kessler Lea                         1974 Thalwil                       32.40,7     12.38,4  (9212)      5.56
Q          291. Kienzl Ursula                       1972 Zürich                        38.06,5     17.25,6  (4374)      6.55
R          344. Kishi Chisako                       1968 Uster                         40.33,7     19.51,3  (4451)      7.22
E          137. Kishi Naoya                         1997 Uster                          7.27,7      1.59,5 (12193)      4.39
P          509. Kishi Shinichi                      1968 Uster                         33.02,0     15.18,5  (6280)      6.00
A           63. Kishi Takumi                        2000 Uster                          4.37,3      0.54,2 (16117)      4.37
M          296. Kletzl Ben                          1984 Horgen                        25.43,6      8.58,2  (8884)      4.40
R          277. Klucker Seline                      1965 Zürich                        34.16,7     13.34,3  (4275)      6.13
Q          180. Knecht Martina                      1972 Zürich                        31.23,8     10.42,9  (3462)      5.42
N          133. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                      24.20,7      7.21,2  (7375)      4.25
O          335. La Bella Roberto                    1971 Thalwil                       28.45,1     11.09,9  (6160)      5.13
M          328. Langenfeld Stephan                  1983 Dietikon                      26.31,5      9.46,1  (8073)      4.49
N          140. Lanz Christoph Stephan              1978 Team Post                     24.30,8      7.31,3  (7220)      4.27
Z          148. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt         33.10,2     12.24,8  (2295)      6.01
M          216. Leu Dominik                         1980 Uster                         24.09,7      7.24,3  (7430)      4.23
N          268. Leuthardt Chris                     1974 Männedorf                     28.20,2     11.20,7  (8821)      5.09
A          182. Loisel Mateo                        2001 Zürich                         5.15,2      1.32,1 (16847)      5.15
M          134. Lüchinger Pascal                    1979 Affoltern am Albis            22.44,3      5.58,9  (7006)      4.08
27          16. Luder-Gautschi Maja                 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              27.56,4      2.37,0   (511)      3.34
X          282. Lustenberger Peter                  1958 Wettswil                      29.12,0     10.31,1  (2610)      5.18
J          280. Mantel Angela                       1986 Illnau                        32.49,4     13.02,5 (10256)      5.58
W          192. Matter Philippe                     1962 Höri                          25.11,9      7.16,4  (1834)      4.34
S           71. Matter Sandra                       1963 Höri                          28.14,0      6.50,0  (3343)      5.08
N          232. Maurer Michael                      1976 Pfäffikon ZH                  27.19,2     10.19,7  (8356)      4.58
Z          107. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    30.10,9      9.25,5  (2545)      5.29
27          19. Meyer-Hunger Arlette                1975 Dietikon                      28.03,0      2.43,6   (528)      3.35
R          298. Miedaner Louise                     1967 Zürich                        35.12,1     14.29,7  (4436)      6.24
I          116. Müller Miranda                      1992 Hittnau                       30.18,5     10.52,9 (10834)      5.30
P          379. Mueller Roger J.                    1964 Zürich                        27.37,6      9.54,1  (6838)      5.01
R          162. Mueller Sigrunn Anne                1964 Zürich                        30.22,8      9.40,4  (4843)      5.31
M          106. Nebel Reto                          1979 Wetzikon ZH                   22.06,6      5.21,2  (7408)      4.01
Q          105. Ngayo Fotso Christine               1973 Zürich                        28.30,2      7.49,3  (4301)      5.10
K          146. Niewiadomski Justyna                1976 Zürich                        31.52,2     11.49,9  (9264)      5.47
O          125. Oesch Friedrich                     1969 Schottikon                    23.25,7      5.50,5  (6831)      4.15
28          24. Ott Michael                         1982 Kilchberg ZH                  31.33,2      2.36,4    (58)      3.09
L           29. Otto Tim                            1991 Hinteregg                     20.25,0      3.34,0  (7025)      3.42
P           43. Pedrazzini André                    1967 Zürich                        21.07,2      3.23,7  (5069)      3.50
N           13. Peer Roland                         1978 Zürich                        20.07,4      3.07,9  (7823)      3.39
M          351. Perrig Silvan                       1981 Winterthur                    27.08,7     10.23,3  (8823)      4.56
X          187. Peter Urs                           1956 Bäretswil                     26.37,1      7.56,2  (2439)      4.50
X           37. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Zürich                        22.24,7      3.43,8  (1561)      4.04
M          364. Petitjean Etienne                   1980 Zürich                        27.28,7     10.43,3  (7887)      4.59
R          253. Pfeiffer-Egli Ruth                  1966 Bülach                        33.08,8     12.26,4  (4055)      6.01
X          354. Pichler Karlheinz                   1956 Binz                          41.53,1     23.12,2  (2595)      7.36
Q          168. Pramsohler Claudia                  1969 Hittnau                       30.58,6     10.17,7  (4828)      5.37
M          346. Ramstein Raeto Andrea               1980 Gockhausen                    27.01,9     10.16,5  (8077)      4.54
R          260. Reinli Kathrin                      1965 Zürich                        33.29,6     12.47,2  (4154)      6.05
L            3. Rhyner Patrick                      1989 Urdorf                        17.38,0      0.47,0  (7039)      3.12
J          134. Rickenmann Astrid                   1982 Stäfa                         28.14,5      8.27,6  (9306)      5.08
28          20. Riederer Sven                       1981 TV Unterstrass                30.45,6      1.48,8    (42)      3.04
W           74. Rogenmoser Roland                   1963 Feuerthalen                   22.37,5      4.42,0  (2442)      4.06
W          119. Roth Patrik                         1961 Zürich                        23.37,3      5.41,8  (1161)      4.17
V            3. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                    26.56,2      4.21,9  (3426)      4.53
N           68. Rüegsegger Olivier                  1975 Zürich                        22.45,7      5.46,2  (7196)      4.08
N          125. Saladin Michael                     1974 Zürich                        24.12,7      7.13,2  (8062)      4.24
S          226. Schäfer-Kerston Brigitte            1961 Meilen                        35.11,4     13.47,4  (4860)      6.23
W           26. Schäffer Bruno                      1961 Zürich                        21.00,5      3.05,0  (1805)      3.49
Q           39. Schall Jacqueline                   1971 Winterthur                    25.04,9      4.24,0  (3513)      4.33
K            5. Schaller Alexandra                  1978 Zürich                        20.59,0      0.56,7  (9807)      3.48
P          481. Schlag Stefan                       1964 Zürich                        30.25,5     12.42,0  (6446)      5.31
J          384. Schmid Jessica                      1987 Adliswil                      40.05,9     20.19,0 (10047)      7.17
O           57. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                        21.26,0      3.50,8  (5089)      3.53
T            1. Schreiber Therese                   1957 Uster                         21.44,8       -----  (3489)      3.57
K            1. Schütz Sarah                        1978 Dübendorf                     20.02,3       -----  (9885)      3.38
R           78. Sewell Deborah                      1968 Zürich                        27.26,7      6.44,3  (4851)      4.59
X          104. Sommer Max                          1956 Winterthur                    24.32,4      5.51,5  (2377)      4.27
27           8. Spirig Nicola                       1982 LC Zürich                     26.34,4      1.15,0   (530)      3.24
B           29. Sprecher Annika                     2000 Hirzel                         4.38,9      0.35,3 (15207)      4.38
R           37. Sprecher Nina                       1966 Hirzel                        25.47,0      5.04,6  (3264)      4.41
B           32. Sprecher Seijamari                  2000 Hirzel                         4.39,3      0.35,7 (15208)      4.39
M          347. Steiner Reto                        1982 Dietikon                      27.03,7     10.18,3  (8082)      4.55
J           20. Stockhecke Mona                     1983 Zürich                        22.05,1      2.18,2  (9879)      4.00
Q          296. Strauch Loretta                     1973 Birmensdorf ZH                38.54,6     18.13,7  (4443)      7.04
M          153. Sutter Christian Andreas            1984 Adliswil                      23.08,6      6.23,2  (7321)      4.12
28           3. Tadese Abraham                      1982 LC Uster                      28.59,7      0.02,9    (47)      2.53
S           42. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                     26.51,3      5.27,3  (3532)      4.52
K          184. Tam Flore                           1974 Uster                         33.14,8     13.12,5 (10267)      6.02
28           4. Tesfay Simon                        1985 LC Uster                      29.04,4      0.07,6    (56)      2.54
N           35. Thalmann Balthasar                  1976 Uster                         21.16,0      4.16,5  (7838)      3.52
O          300. Theurillat Jean-Philippe            1973 Zürich                        27.39,9     10.04,7  (6480)      5.01
M          355. Tikhomirov Kirill                   1981 Winterthur                    27.14,4     10.29,0  (8057)      4.57
Q          118. Tschannen Silvia                    1970 Oberglatt ZH                  29.09,6      8.28,7  (3554)      5.18
28          38. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 TV Schaan                     32.43,0      3.46,2    (49)      3.16
Z           86. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                      29.03,7      8.18,3  (2148)      5.17
K          102. Vazquez Belen                       1975 Zürich                        29.09,4      9.07,1  (9849)      5.18
W          383. Vetter Raphael                      1959 Steinmaur                     28.58,3     11.02,8  (2577)      5.16
T          130. Vetter Silvia                       1957 Steinmaur                     38.14,7     16.29,9  (4608)      6.57
X          131. Vogt Christian                      1955 Birmensdorf ZH                25.14,9      6.34,0  (1500)      4.35
Y          116. Vogt Guido                          1951 Birmensdorf ZH                28.14,9      8.33,1  (1501)      5.08
K           91. Vollmeier Yvonne                    1975 Zürich                        27.53,2      7.50,9  (9402)      5.04
W          268. von Planta Thomas                   1961 Zürich                        26.16,6      8.21,1  (2499)      4.46
N            7. Wagner Florian T.                   1977 Zürich                        19.18,3      2.18,8  (7067)      3.30
Q           76. Walpen-Berger Claudia               1972 Wettswil                      27.01,2      6.20,3  (3002)      4.54
O           99. Wassmer Reto                        1973 Dietikon                      22.54,4      5.19,2  (5839)      4.09
M           16. Wegmann Sandro                      1982 Uster                         18.10,5      1.25,1  (7009)      3.18
S          116. Wenger Esther                       1959 Hombrechtikon                 29.56,0      8.32,0  (3357)      5.26
X          130. Wenger Gerhard                      1958 Hombrechtikon                 25.14,8      6.33,9  (1092)      4.35
M          192. Werner Jens                         1980 Zürich                        23.50,7      7.05,3  (7437)      4.20
N           65. Westphalen Alexander                1974 Zürich                        22.44,2      5.44,7  (8855)      4.08
Y           52. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       25.26,5      5.44,7  (1541)      4.37
M           20. Wullschleger Stephan                1980 Zürich                        18.18,1      1.32,7  (7027)      3.19
M          303. Würms Thomas                        1980 Winterthur                    25.50,2      9.04,8  (8808)      4.41
O          367. Zäh Andre                           1972 Zürich                        29.44,8     12.09,6  (6837)      5.24
P          366. Zukgraff Markus                     1965 Zürich                        27.24,2      9.40,7  (5259)      4.58
S          101. Zulauf Corina                       1961 Thalwil                       29.29,5      8.05,5  (4341)      5.21
X           57. Zulauf Joerg                        1958 Thalwil                       23.08,4      4.27,5  (2461)      4.12
Q          163. Zünd Huwyler Nicole                 1971 Hedingen                      30.39,0      9.58,1  (3444)      5.34

Total 212



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.