26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I           19. Beeler Nadja                        1990 Goldau                        23.37,8      4.12,2  (9078)      4.17
X          210. Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                          27.19,8      8.38,9  (2005)      4.58
Z          181. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                        38.55,6     18.10,2  (2597)      7.04
Q          125. Kälin Erika                         1969 Einsiedeln                    29.18,3      8.37,4  (3355)      5.19
K           55. Marxer Daniela                      1974 Lachen SZ                     26.18,7      6.16,4  (9183)      4.47
O          393. May Thomas                          1971 Immensee                      30.58,6     13.23,4  (6215)      5.37
J          307. Noser Manuela                       1983 Lachen SZ                     33.41,0     13.54,1 (10257)      6.07
I           58. Oberlin Bettina                     1990 Tuggen                        26.29,6      7.04,0 (10872)      4.49
J            2. Oberlin Monika                      1979 Tuggen                        19.51,9      0.05,0  (9001)      3.36
P          478. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      30.19,8     12.36,3  (6472)      5.30
N           41. Rezaeyan Nader                      1974 Brunnen                       21.26,5      4.27,0  (8430)      3.53
O          142. Rytz Thomas                         1969 Pfäffikon SZ                  23.48,1      6.12,9  (6445)      4.19
M           14. Schumacher Christian                1986 Tuggen                        18.06,7      1.21,3  (7369)      3.17
M          459. Silvia Fabio                        1980 Wollerau                      35.47,3     19.01,9  (8859)      6.30
M           15. Stillman David                      1981 Siebnen                       18.10,2      1.24,8  (7806)      3.18
X          121. Strebel Felix                       1957 Altendorf                     24.59,2      6.18,3  (1343)      4.32
O          261. Vaidya Bhubi                        1969 Brunnen                       26.26,6      8.51,4  (6416)      4.48
M          344. Zaselsky Ward Juan Manuel           1982 Einsiedeln                    26.57,9     10.12,5  (8829)      4.54
J          119. Züger Andrea                        1986 Siebnen                       27.48,5      8.01,6  (9292)      5.03

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.