26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          131. Abegger Jan                         1998 LC Therwil                     4.25,7      1.05,5 (14280)      4.25
W          346. Abgottspon Andreas                  1961 Büren SO                      27.58,9     10.03,4  (2815)      5.05
I           16. Abgottspon Chantal                  1990 MR Büren                      23.33,9      4.08,3  (9049)      4.17
I           17. Abgottspon Laura                    1990 Büren SO                      23.34,8      4.09,2  (9060)      4.17
I           26. Abgottspon Sandrine                 1990 Büren SO                      24.07,0      4.41,4  (9059)      4.23
L           67. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                     22.13,2      5.22,2  (7396)      4.02
L          124. Ackermann Serafin                   1991 Mümliswil                     24.55,9      8.04,9  (8092)      4.31
T           64. Ackermann Silvia                    1956 Mümliswil                     29.33,5      7.48,7  (3465)      5.22
X          290. Aebischer Heinz                     1955 Grenchen                      29.27,5     10.46,6  (2394)      5.21
R          187. Aeschlimann Suzanne                 1967 Hochwald                      31.00,0     10.17,6  (4206)      5.38
D          136. Affentranger Melina                 1998 LC Therwil                     4.51,7      1.20,2 (13223)      4.51
O          207. Allemann Philipp                    1971 Welschenrohr                  25.12,3      7.37,1  (6273)      4.34
W           42. Alt Christian                       1961 Bättwil-Flüh                  21.35,8      3.40,3  (1814)      3.55
C          270. Altermatt Adrian                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.59,3      1.39,1 (14005)      4.59
K           88. Altermatt Anja                      1974 Himmelried                    27.43,7      7.41,4  (9882)      5.02
N           95. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Feldbrunnen                   23.29,0      6.29,5 (17513)      4.16
S          100. Ankli Gabi                          1960 Olten                         29.24,8      8.00,8  (4549)      5.20
M            9. Annaheim Matthias                   1987 Lostorf                       17.38,8      0.53,4  (7013)      3.12
F          175. Bahadur Sushant                     1993 Dornach                        7.01,1      2.22,0 (12019)      4.23
Y           78. Balzarini Nino                      1951 TV  Welschenrohr              26.32,8      6.51,0  (1462)      4.49
I          131. Balzarini Rebekka                   1990 TV  Welschenrohr              31.34,8     12.09,2  (9830)      5.44
C          385. Bammert Lukas                       1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.56,1      2.35,9 (14015)      5.56
O           38. Baschung Lukas                      1970 Erlinsbach SO                 20.33,9      2.58,7  (5060)      3.44
O          430. Bay Volker                          1969 Team Post                     36.32,9     18.57,7  (6187)      6.38
L           35. Beeler Manuel                       1990 TV  Welschenrohr              20.37,6      3.46,6  (7830)      3.45
S          219. Berger Büter Karin                  1959 Witterswil                    34.35,9     13.11,9  (4499)      6.17
C          341. Berthel Mika                        1999 Welschenrohr                   5.14,5      1.54,3 (14805)      5.14
O          219. Berthel René                        1969 Welschenrohr                  25.34,0      7.58,8  (6274)      4.38
I           93. Berthel Tanja                       1992 Welschenrohr                  28.51,6      9.26,0  (9832)      5.14
S           10. Bethke Ricarda                      1963 Zuchwil                       24.03,6      2.39,6  (3495)      4.22
Y           80. Bienz Ruedi                         1953 Schwab AG                     26.40,5      6.58,7  (1461)      4.51
U            9. Bitterlin Ruth                      1950 Breitenbach                   27.00,2      4.57,7  (3815)      4.54
Y           48. Bitterlin Walter                    1949 Breitenbach                   25.16,1      5.34,3  (1824)      4.35
B          311. Blanc Ines                          2002 Dornach                        6.41,4      2.37,8 (15805)      6.41
B          295. Blattner Ana Nahuel                 2003 Flüh                           6.19,9      2.16,3 (15264)      6.19
K           92. Blunschi Isabel                     1974 Hofstetten SO                 28.15,2      8.12,9  (9841)      5.08
A          177. Bonetti Harry                       2001 Sportclub BIZ                  5.14,3      1.31,2 (16022)      5.14
D          254. Bonetti Sofia                       1999 Sportclub BIZ                  5.28,8      1.57,3 (13019)      5.28
R          286. Bönzli Antoinette                   1966 Bättwil-Flüh                  34.48,1     14.05,7  (4382)      6.19
F          213. Bönzli Lukas                        1995 Bättwil-Flüh                   7.25,4      2.46,3 (12036)      4.38
W          125. Bönzli Marc                         1963 Bättwil-Flüh                  23.47,3      5.51,8  (1117)      4.19
X           83. Borer Alfons                        1954 Grindel                       24.01,5      5.20,6  (1100)      4.22
D           70. Borer Jana                          1998 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.33,9      1.02,4 (13020)      4.33
B           35. Borer Kathrin                       2000 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.40,1      0.36,5 (15030)      4.40
N          317. Borer Martin                        1978 Himmelried                    31.30,0     14.30,5  (8867)      5.43
E            7. Borer Michael                       1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.48,9      0.20,7 (12037)      3.38
Z           50. Borer Roland                        1943 Grindel                       26.48,3      6.02,9  (2814)      4.52
S          184. Born Katharina                      1960 Solothurn                     32.33,6     11.09,6  (4056)      5.55
B          139. Bosshard Nina                       2000 Rodersdorf                     5.24,1      1.20,5 (15807)      5.24
Z          178. Bothe Dieter                        1936 Dornach                       37.44,7     16.59,3  (2474)      6.51
X          110. Bott Reto                           1956 Hofstetten SO                 24.40,7      5.59,8  (1154)      4.29
Y           44. Brechbühler Peter                   1953 Lüterswil                     25.04,9      5.23,1  (1573)      4.33
Q           57. Brettell Mireille                   1970 Dornach                       26.05,1      5.24,2  (3517)      4.44
M          331. Bringold Pascal                     1982 Solothurn                     26.41,2      9.55,8  (8118)      4.51
O          152. Brodmann Sascha                     1973 Baloise Running Team          23.59,0      6.23,8  (5439)      4.21
X          327. Bruder Urs                          1954 Witterswil                    31.21,2     12.40,3  (2352)      5.42
T           10. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    25.15,8      3.31,0  (3072)      4.35
X           67. Buchmayer Joerg                     1958 Niederbuchsiten               23.24,2      4.43,3  (1112)      4.15
O          290. Bühlmann Beat                       1973 Schönenwerd                   27.21,9      9.46,7  (6289)      4.58
B          279. Bührer Aline                        2003 Nunningen                      6.13,4      2.09,8 (15041)      6.13
P          289. Bührer Christoph                    1965 Nunningen                     25.58,7      8.15,2  (6074)      4.43
K          145. Bührer Yvonne                       1974 Nunningen                     31.50,5     11.48,2  (9210)      5.47
N          183. Bürgi Roman                         1974 Breitenbach                   25.39,0      8.39,5  (8305)      4.39
W          105. Buser Thomas                        1963 Nuglar                        23.24,7      5.29,2  (1132)      4.15
X          182. Buess Hausi                         1954 Niedergösgen                  26.30,2      7.49,3  (2605)      4.49
J           27. Buss Ladina                         1988 Starrkirch-Wil                23.01,0      3.14,1  (9033)      4.11
T           20. Bussmann Doris                      1956 Horriwil                      26.59,5      5.14,7  (3226)      4.54
X          238. Büter Bernd                         1957 Witterswil                    27.59,9      9.19,0  (2513)      5.05
F          114. Büter Jan                           1994 Witterswil                     6.27,3      1.48,2 (12390)      4.02
E           72. Büter Steve                         1997 Witterswil                     6.47,3      1.19,1 (12391)      4.14
S          203. Bütikofer Susanna                   1961 Breitenbach                   33.36,0     12.12,0  (4190)      6.06
R          170. Büttler Andrea                      1966 Nunningen                     30.35,9      9.53,5  (3577)      5.33
A          284. Cameron Gough                       2002 Nunningen                      5.47,7      2.04,6 (16857)      5.47
D          255. Cederbaum Lauren                    1999 Hofstetten SO                  5.29,6      1.58,1 (13037)      5.29
S          107. Charvat Gabriela                    1962 Rodersdorf                    29.38,2      8.14,2  (4137)      5.23
D          243. Charvat Sarah                       1998 Rodersdorf                     5.25,1      1.53,6 (13039)      5.25
I           14. Christ Michèle                      1992 Welschenrohr                  23.30,2      4.04,6  (9810)      4.16
X          287. Christen Walter                     1957 Gunzgen                       29.16,5     10.35,6  (1363)      5.19
H          248. Claus Anabel                        1994 Hochwald                       8.56,6      3.34,1 (11073)      5.35
C          303. Clemente Lorenzo                    1998 Bättwil-Flüh                   5.07,2      1.47,0 (14050)      5.07
B          192. Clemente Sarah                      2001 Bättwil-Flüh                   5.46,6      1.43,0 (15048)      5.46
C          181. Currenti Aurelio                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.39,7      1.19,5 (14052)      4.39
F          223. Currenti Lorenzo                    1995 Nunningen                      7.31,3      2.52,2 (12808)      4.42
B          241. Curty Leonie                        2002 Dornach                        6.01,0      1.57,4 (15057)      6.01
B          180. Curty Noemi                         2000 Dornach                        5.42,7      1.39,1 (15058)      5.42
O          175. D'Aquino Alfredo                    1969 Nunningen                     24.27,9      6.52,7  (5155)      4.26
J           68. Dalcher Michèle                     1983 Olten                         25.55,0      6.08,1  (9816)      4.42
M          420. Dedeck Oliver                       1979 Witterswil                    29.35,1     12.49,7  (8324)      5.22
M           43. Della Giacoma Luca                  1983 Kappel SO                     19.39,3      2.53,9  (7046)      3.34
F          125. Dietrich Robin                      1994 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.34,0      1.54,9 (12076)      4.06
A          237. Dietwiler David Leon                2002 Dornach                        5.32,2      1.49,1 (16052)      5.32
A          107. Dietwiler Thim Robin                2000 Dornach                        4.48,9      1.05,8 (16053)      4.48
C          249. Dipner Florentin                    1999 Nuglar                         4.53,9      1.33,7 (14057)      4.53
P           83. Ditommaso Dante                     1967 Mariastein                    22.14,2      4.30,7  (6826)      4.02
E            8. Ditzler Dominik                     1996 Dornach                        5.49,1      0.20,9 (12078)      3.38
W          190. Ditzler Heinz                       1960 Dornach                       25.10,9      7.15,4  (1316)      4.34
X          266. Doppler Louis                       1958 Witterswil                    28.36,9      9.56,0  (2008)      5.12
L          181. Doppler Michel                      1992 Witterswil                    29.32,5     12.41,5  (8008)      5.22
X          256. Dörflinger Eric                     1958 Dornach                       28.25,6      9.44,7  (2581)      5.10
P          168. Dreier Jürg                         1967 Witterswil                    23.56,2      6.12,7  (5184)      4.21
O          366. Dreier Ralf                         1969 Gunzgen                       29.44,4     12.09,2  (6391)      5.24
D          297. Dreier Sophie                       1999 Witterswil                     6.05,9      2.34,4 (13046)      6.05
B          304. Dreier Valerie                      2002 Witterswil                     6.30,0      2.26,4 (15068)      6.30
C          368. Dubuis Nicolas                      1999 Bättwil                        5.31,2      2.11,0 (14837)      5.31
R          284. Durand Lüthi Pierrette              1965 Solothurn                     34.46,5     14.04,1  (4561)      6.19
Z          140. Dueringer Alfred                    1943 Winznau                       32.45,8     12.00,4  (2348)      5.57
C          356. Dürr Samuel                         1998 FC Breitenbach                 5.20,1      1.59,9 (14062)      5.20
N           66. Durst Stefan                        1978 BKB-Running Team              22.45,4      5.45,9  (7143)      4.08
M           39. Eggenschwiler Bernhard              1985 Fehren                        19.21,6      2.36,2  (7042)      3.31
O          265. Eggenschwiler Martin                1970 St. Pantaleon                 26.34,4      8.59,2  (5804)      4.49
A          163. Eggenschwiler Simon                 2001 St. Pantaleon                  5.10,3      1.27,2 (16806)      5.10
W           82. Egger Rene                          1962 Wangen b. Olten               22.56,3      5.00,8  (1567)      4.10
H           28. Eggs Janine                         1993 Dornach                        6.18,0      0.55,5 (11088)      3.56
I          102. Eggs Nadja                          1991 Dornach                       29.17,9      9.52,3 (10061)      5.19
R           73. Eggs Nicole                         1964 Dornach                       27.11,3      6.28,9  (3149)      4.56
X          283. Eisele Guido                        1954 Bättwil                       29.12,1     10.31,2  (2808)      5.18
D          122. Eisenhut Kimberly                   1999 Lostorf                        4.49,4      1.17,9 (13051)      4.49
H           23. Eisenhut Tessa                      1994 Lostorf                        6.12,1      0.49,6 (11094)      3.52
Z           95. Engel Urs                           1948 Olten                         29.28,2      8.42,8  (2237)      5.21
W          372. Enz Christoph                       1959 Büren SO                      28.39,9     10.44,4  (2184)      5.12
A           43. Enz Robby                           2000 Jugi  Büren                    4.29,2      0.46,1 (16058)      4.29
D          112. Enz Saskia                          1998 Jugi  Büren                    4.47,1      1.15,6 (13052)      4.47
R          212. Etter-Beyeler Mirjam                1968 Sympany                       31.50,9     11.08,5  (4073)      5.47
X          133. Fankhauser Kurt                     1958 Solothurn                     25.18,1      6.37,2  (1493)      4.36
E           79. Fasanella Sebastiano                1996 Bättwil-Flüh                   6.51,3      1.23,1 (12090)      4.17
D           14. Fink Andrea                         1999 Welschenrohr                   4.02,3      0.30,8 (13804)      4.02
I          108. Flück Corinna                       1992 TV  Welschenrohr              29.30,9     10.05,3  (9833)      5.21
F           27. Flück Lars                          1995 TV  Welschenrohr               5.26,7      0.47,6 (12812)      3.24
R          206. Flück-Lisser Daniela Zita           1966 Welschenrohr                  31.36,9     10.54,5  (4007)      5.44
C           14. Flück Sven                          1998 TV  Welschenrohr               3.46,6      0.26,4 (14807)      3.46
Q          256. Flury Cornelia                      1971 Horriwil                      34.42,1     14.01,2  (4461)      6.18
Z          171. Flury Josef                         1935 Deitingen                     36.41,5     15.56,1  (2598)      6.40
Q          103. Frey Renate                         1971 Seewen SO                     28.26,7      7.45,8  (3806)      5.10
X          274. Fritz Volkmar                       1958 Rodersdorf                    28.51,2     10.10,3  (1367)      5.14
C          122. Fuchs Colin                         1999 Rodersdorf                     4.24,5      1.04,3 (14308)      4.24
W          233. Fuchs Guido                         1961 Rodersdorf                    25.50,3      7.54,8  (2567)      4.41
W          145. Fürst Roland                        1960 Gunzgen                       24.16,2      6.20,7  (1277)      4.24
G          170. Gass Daphne                         1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         8.09,2      2.38,2 (11118)      5.05
W          110. Gasser Peter                        1961 Nunningen                     23.28,6      5.33,1  (2408)      4.16
H            2. Gaugler Gina                        1993 Hochwald                       5.23,3      0.00,8 (11119)      3.22
F           23. Gaugler Mike                        1994 Hochwald                       5.24,5      0.45,4 (12108)      3.22
W          354. Geissbühler Beat                    1961 Selzach                       28.18,4     10.22,9  (2002)      5.08
R           66. Gerber Beatrice                     1965 Derendingen                   26.59,7      6.17,3  (3258)      4.54
C          292. Gerber Valentin                     1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.05,5      1.45,3 (14079)      5.05
D          206. Gfeller Selian                      1998 Hochwald                       5.15,4      1.43,9 (13065)      5.15
B          257. Gfeller Sophia                      2003 Hochwald                       6.04,5      2.00,9 (15090)      6.04
I           15. Giacomettto Jana                    1992 Selzach                       23.32,8      4.07,2  (9329)      4.16
T           48. Gianformaggio Santa                 1958 Deitingen                     28.48,6      7.03,8  (3197)      5.14
E          178. Girod Luc                           1997 Witterswil                     7.42,4      2.14,2 (12113)      4.49
D          275. Gisin Marlies                       1999 Oensingen                      5.39,8      2.08,3 (13239)      5.39
P          118. Glaser Ruedi                        1967 Bättwil-Flüh                  22.54,7      5.11,2  (6116)      4.09
Q          301. Gmür Alexandra                      1969 Olten                         39.31,4     18.50,5  (4500)      7.11
E           95. Grimm Gino                          1996 Dornach                        6.59,2      1.31,0 (12122)      4.22
W          452. Gröli Heinrich                      1961 Rodersdorf                    31.32,8     13.37,3  (2411)      5.44
L          182. Gröli Ralph                         1989 Rodersdorf                    29.45,4     12.54,4  (8842)      5.24
R          163. Grossenbacher Isabella              1965 Fehren                        30.23,2      9.40,8  (4018)      5.31
Q          183. Gugerli Pamela                      1973 Dornach                       31.25,8     10.44,9  (9802)      5.42
Q          244. Guldimann Edith                     1971 St. Pantaleon                 34.02,7     13.21,8  (4821)      6.11
L           58. Guldimann Simon                     1992 Hochwald                      21.45,7      4.54,7  (7410)      3.57
F           76. Guerrero Dennis                     1995 Dornach                        6.05,1      1.26,0 (12132)      3.48
B          159. Guerrero Jillian                    2000 Dornach                        5.33,4      1.29,8 (15093)      5.33
R            7. Haberthür-Kammerer Annette          1968 Flüh                          23.16,9      2.34,5  (3080)      4.13
A          101. Haberthür Moritz                    2001 Flüh                           4.47,0      1.03,9 (16086)      4.47
D          121. Haberthür Natalie                   1998 Hochwald                       4.49,0      1.17,5 (13242)      4.49
A          108. Haberthür Sven                      2000 Hochwald                       4.49,0      1.05,9 (16289)      4.49
S           15. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                         24.15,9      2.51,9  (3046)      4.24
C          203. Hammer Jöel                         1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.44,0      1.23,8 (14096)      4.44
H           20. Häner Daniela                       1993 Mümliswil                      6.08,4      0.45,9 (11152)      3.50
R          138. Häner Heidi                         1966 Büsserach                     29.21,6      8.39,2  (3405)      5.20
P            2. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     18.04,9      0.21,4  (5005)      3.17
A          261. Häner Raphael                       2001 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.42,7      1.59,6 (16089)      5.42
Y           19. Hänggi Heinz                        1951 Nunningen                     23.11,8      3.30,0  (1116)      4.13
M           55. Hänggi Thomas                       1986 Nunningen                     20.32,2      3.46,8  (7033)      3.44
F          129. Hanselmann Bryan                    1994 Hofstetten SO                  6.37,7      1.58,6 (12863)      4.08
O          114. Hasler Lars                         1972 Dornach                       23.14,7      5.39,5  (5459)      4.13
C           16. Hauck Fabian                        1999 Oensingen                      3.47,6      0.27,4 (14103)      3.47
R          199. Hauck Jolanda                       1968 Oensingen                     31.22,1     10.39,7  (4043)      5.42
B           14. Hauck Rahel                         2001 Oensingen                      4.27,4      0.23,8 (15099)      4.27
F           62. Hauser Reto                         1994 Rodersdorf                     5.59,8      1.20,7 (12148)      3.44
N          324. Hautle Brent                        1974 Holderbank SO                 32.11,4     15.11,9  (8225)      5.51
J          325. Hegi Marina                         1984 Nuglar                        34.10,9     14.24,0 (10140)      6.12
Y           93. Henz Otti                           1953 Himmelried                    27.14,7      7.32,9  (2275)      4.57
A          158. Hersperger Robin                    2001 Jugi  Büren                    5.08,5      1.25,4 (16095)      5.08
N          338. Hirsbrunner Martin                  1977 Matzendorf                    34.05,2     17.05,7 (17512)      6.11
J          297. Hochstrasser Lisa                   1988 Trimbach                      33.27,8     13.40,9 (10018)      6.05
C          179. Hofer Pascal                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.39,0      1.18,8 (14111)      4.39
N          191. Hofer Philippe                      1978 Nunningen                     25.51,4      8.51,9  (8069)      4.42
T          137. Holzer Christina                    1957 Schwab AG                     41.22,2     19.37,4  (4411)      7.31
X          217. Hostetter Peter                     1958 Seewen SO                     27.28,5      8.47,6  (1437)      4.59
L           37. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                      20.48,5      3.57,5  (7401)      3.47
X          312. Huber Rolf                          1954 Dornach                       30.30,8     11.49,9  (2387)      5.32
D          274. Hug Marica                          1999 Hochwald                       5.39,3      2.07,8 (13088)      5.39
H          154. Hug Naomi                           1994 Hochwald                       7.44,1      2.21,6 (11173)      4.50
P          395. Hug Nicolas                         1966 Hochwald                      27.55,6     10.12,1  (6148)      5.04
B          251. Hug Piera                           2002 Hochwald                       6.02,1      1.58,5 (15110)      6.02
B           62. Hug Sinja                           2000 Hochwald                       4.55,6      0.52,0 (15111)      4.55
F          201. Hurni Marco                         1993 LC Therwil                     7.16,2      2.37,1 (12171)      4.32
D          200. Iberdemaj Elsa                      1999 Büsserach                      5.13,6      1.42,1 (13808)      5.13
E          203. Iberdemaj Lendrit                   1997 Büsserach                      7.55,7      2.27,5 (12173)      4.57
R          310. Iseli Helga                         1968 Nunningen                     36.00,5     15.18,1  (4264)      6.32
D          179. Jeger Ariane                        1998 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.05,8      1.34,3 (13096)      5.05
P          258. Jeger Franz                         1964 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil        25.20,1      7.36,6  (6010)      4.36
E           24. Jeger Marco                         1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.13,2      0.45,0 (12179)      3.53
D          247. Jeger Melina                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.26,1      1.54,6 (13097)      5.26
R           39. Jeger Petra                         1967 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil        26.02,8      5.20,4  (3160)      4.44
C          268. Jeger Ramon                         1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.58,6      1.38,4 (14120)      4.58
R           26. Jeger Roswitha                      1966 Nunningen                     25.13,3      4.30,9  (3473)      4.35
Y          154. Jeger Toni                          1950 Dornach                       29.50,7     10.08,9  (2198)      5.25
B           29. Jeger Zoe                           2000 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.38,9      0.35,3 (15114)      4.38
N           27. Jeker Christian                     1975 Dornach                       20.59,5      4.00,0  (7079)      3.49
O          167. Jeker Markus                        1969 Luterbach                     24.16,1      6.40,9  (5412)      4.24
G          216. Jeker Natascha                      1997 Luterbach                      8.45,9      3.14,9 (11485)      5.28
X          202. Jeker Urs                           1957 Breitenbach                   27.04,9      8.24,0  (2053)      4.55
Y           39. Joehr Rolf                          1951 Seewen SO                     24.42,4      5.00,6  (1285)      4.29
Y           94. Karrer Beat                         1953 Büsserach                     27.20,6      7.38,8  (2071)      4.58
M          207. Karrer Joel                         1987 Büsserach                     24.03,3      7.17,9  (8240)      4.22
T           76. Karrer Rita                         1958 Büsserach                     30.16,2      8.31,4  (3409)      5.30
28          34. Kellerhals Christoph                1979 Hägendorf                     32.15,2      3.18,4    (35)      3.13
O           27. Kennel Raphael                      1971 Witterswil                    20.17,8      2.42,6  (5066)      3.41
C          366. Kessel Conrad                       1999 Flüh                           5.30,4      2.10,2 (14125)      5.30
A          222. Kessel Philipp                      2001 Flüh                           5.28,3      1.45,2 (16116)      5.28
P          309. Kessler Christoph                   1965 Dornach                       26.14,2      8.30,7  (5271)      4.46
K           49. Kilchherr Sabina                    1977 Hofstetten SO                 25.55,0      5.52,7  (9163)      4.42
P           59. Kipfer Daniel                       1967 Büren SO                      21.35,4      3.51,9  (5093)      3.55
R          158. Koch Janine                         1968 Dornach                       30.05,1      9.22,7  (4045)      5.28
J          143. Kohler Andrea                       1985 Zullwil                       28.25,0      8.38,1  (9160)      5.10
N          269. Kosyl Dariusz                       1975 Himmelried                    28.20,3     11.20,8  (8246)      5.09
W          104. Krähenbühl Daniel                   1960 Oekingen                      23.23,1      5.27,6  (1085)      4.15
T           93. Krähenbühl Renate                   1958 Oekingen                      32.07,2     10.22,4  (4023)      5.50
I           30. Krähenbühl Sabine                   1989 Oekingen                      24.31,0      5.05,4  (9069)      4.27
S          181. Krähenbühl Theres                   1962 Bolken                        32.30,5     11.06,5  (3380)      5.54
Z          123. Kreuzer Heinrich                    1943 Oberbuchsiten                 31.31,1     10.45,7  (2302)      5.43
S          175. Kreuzer Pia                         1961 Oberbuchsiten                 32.09,0     10.45,0  (4067)      5.50
M          446. Krsnjavi Kristian                   1980 Olten                         32.21,4     15.36,0  (8188)      5.52
B          341. Krummen Ella                        2003 Bättwil-Flüh                   7.07,6      3.04,0 (15863)      7.07
B          342. Krummen Sophia                      2000 Bättwil                        7.07,7      3.04,1 (15862)      7.07
J           53. Künzli Nadja                        1981 Winznau                       25.12,6      5.25,7  (9091)      4.35
Y           20. Künzli Ruedi                        1951 Winznau                       23.14,6      3.32,8  (1158)      4.13
B           97. Kyburz Sarah                        2000 Dornach                        5.10,7      1.07,1 (15819)      5.10
F          123. Langhein Kevin                      1994 Dornach                        6.33,3      1.54,2 (12819)      4.05
L          141. Langhein Marc                       1991 Dornach                       26.06,5      9.15,5  (8803)      4.44
D          226. Ledergerber Lisa-Maria              1999 Hofstetten SO                  5.20,5      1.49,0 (13257)      5.20
S           33. Leupold-Langauer Christiane         1961 Breitenbach                   26.07,6      4.43,6  (3085)      4.45
H          113. Leutert Laura                       1993 Dornach                        7.17,9      1.55,4 (11496)      4.33
Y          202. Lichtensteiger Rudolf               1950 Hägendorf                     33.49,0     14.07,2  (2163)      6.08
E          205. Linz Sebastien                      1997 Büsserach                      7.56,8      2.28,6 (12217)      4.58
D          220. Linz Vanessa                        1999 Büsserach                      5.19,1      1.47,6 (13110)      5.19
I          105. Löffel Gisela                       1989 Aprentas                      29.24,1      9.58,5 (10226)      5.20
M           22. Lombriser Stefan                    1985 Terra Nova Running Team       18.28,8      1.43,4  (7363)      3.21
U           23. Luescher Doris                      1953 Dornach                       29.31,3      7.28,8  (3324)      5.22
M           79. Lüscher Mathias                     1982 Solothurn                     21.30,3      4.44,9  (7451)      3.54
I           29. Lüthi Lara                          1991 Solothurn                     24.30,5      5.04,9  (9326)      4.27
I           64. Lützelschwab Salome                 1990 Rodersdorf                    26.54,8      7.29,2 (10831)      4.53
C          196. Lyrer Fabio                         1998 Metzerlen                      4.42,3      1.22,1 (14854)      4.42
G           94. Lyrer Livia                         1996 Metzerlen                      7.17,3      1.46,3 (11873)      4.33
P          297. Lyrer Oliver                        1965 Metzerlen                     26.05,1      8.21,6  (5873)      4.44
X          342. Magnolini Claudio                   1957 Rodersdorf                    33.53,4     15.12,5  (2856)      6.09
N          310. Malzach Marc                        1976 Metzerlen                     30.53,1     13.53,6  (8359)      5.36
S           87. Marti Rosmarie                      1959 Bettlach                      29.00,3      7.36,3  (3419)      5.16
P          115. Martiniello Vinzenz                 1964 Balsthal                      22.52,2      5.08,7  (5131)      4.09
R          107. Maughan Ronnie                      1964 Dornach                       28.18,9      7.36,5  (3525)      5.08
I          134. Maurer Stefanie                     1992 Grenchen                      31.40,4     12.14,8  (9821)      5.45
Q          200. Meier Andrea                        1972 Kleinlützel                   32.13,8     11.32,9  (4101)      5.51
G           77. Meier Céline                        1996 Jugi  Büren                    7.11,1      1.40,1 (11870)      4.29
I          198. Meier Claudia                       1992 Hochwald                      39.06,4     19.40,8 (17015)      7.06
M          329. Meier Daniel                        1987 Hochwald                      26.34,5      9.49,1  (8104)      4.49
T           70. Meier Erika                         1957 Seewen SO                     29.50,6      8.05,8  (4867)      5.25
Y           42. Meier Kurt                          1949 Witterswil                    25.00,0      5.18,2  (1305)      4.32
W          330. Meier Kurt                          1959 Hochwald                      27.32,9      9.37,4  (1317)      5.00
P          290. Meier Peter                         1966 Büren SO                      25.59,0      8.15,5  (6398)      4.43
X          179. Meier Urs                           1957 Büren SO                      26.26,1      7.45,2  (2043)      4.48
P          157. Meyer Lukas                         1967 Hochwald                      23.45,9      6.02,4  (5211)      4.19
A          318. Meyer Tobija                        2003 Hochwald                       6.05,2      2.22,1 (16144)      6.05
M           47. Miccardi Vincenzo                   1986 Solothurn                     19.57,0      3.11,6  (8261)      3.37
C          154. Minisi Gezim                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.32,7      1.12,5 (14162)      4.32
W          293. Morello Antonio                     1959 Dornach                       26.43,1      8.47,6  (1473)      4.51
K           98. Möri Barbara                        1978 Feldbrunnen                   28.47,4      8.45,1 (17008)      5.14
X          271. Mortier Jean-Luc                    1955 Dornach                       28.44,2     10.03,3  (2087)      5.13
W           80. Mosimann Dieter                     1960 Kleinlützel                   22.55,7      5.00,2  (1138)      4.10
B          141. Mühlhauser Sarina                   2000 Rodersdorf                     5.24,5      1.20,9 (15823)      5.24
P          219. Mühlheim Bernhard                   1968 Dornach                       24.48,8      7.05,3  (6408)      4.30
O          191. Müller Benno                        1973 Bättwil                       24.46,3      7.11,1  (5868)      4.30
R          100. Münch Anna-Maria                    1968 Baloise Running Team          28.04,2      7.21,8  (3306)      5.06
F          118. Nachbur Matthias                    1995 Büren SO                       6.29,6      1.50,5 (12255)      4.03
F           23. Nachbur Simon                       1993 Büren SO                       5.24,5      0.45,4 (12256)      3.22
P          206. Nachbur Urs                         1966 Büren SO                      24.40,0      6.56,5  (5273)      4.29
X          281. Nashed Norman                       1958 Büren SO                      29.05,6     10.24,7  (2038)      5.17
N          289. Nebel Fabian                        1976 Hochwald                      29.33,5     12.34,0  (7843)      5.22
X          225. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf                 1954 Team Post                     27.42,2      9.01,3  (2083)      5.02
H          199. Nikolic Jelena                      1994 Welschenrohr                   8.09,8      2.47,3 (11859)      5.06
H          199. Nikolic Milena                      1994 Welschenrohr                   8.09,8      2.47,3 (11832)      5.06
E          244. Norambuena Leonardo                 1997 Breitenbach                    8.29,1      3.00,9 (12268)      5.18
A          293. Norambuena Lorenzo                  2000 Breitenbach                    5.52,9      2.09,8 (16153)      5.52
O           75. Nussbaumer Roland                   1973 TV Läufelfingen               22.25,0      4.49,8  (5106)      4.04
M          287. Nützi Roger                         1984 Kappel SO                     25.36,6      8.51,2  (7152)      4.39
B          108. Otzenberger Noëmi                   2000 Dornach                        5.13,7      1.10,1 (15828)      5.13
P          211. Otzenberger Oliver                  1966 Dornach                       24.42,7      6.59,2  (5834)      4.29
O          414. Parera Daniel                       1969 Novartis Pharma AG            32.54,5     15.19,3  (6473)      5.59
P          394. Ponzetta Claudio                    1967 Bättwil-Flüh                  27.53,6     10.10,1  (6060)      5.04
C          187. Ponzetta Marco                      1999 Bättwil-Flüh                   4.40,7      1.20,5 (14187)      4.40
N           18. Probst Markus                       1978 Metzerlen                     20.38,4      3.38,9  (7387)      3.45
O          116. Probst Pascal                       1973 Metzerlen                     23.16,8      5.41,6  (5446)      4.13
G          171. Przybylska Marianna                 1997 Himmelried                     8.09,3      2.38,3 (11286)      5.05
F          210. Przybylski Alexander                1994 Himmelried                     7.23,3      2.44,2 (12284)      4.37
J          177. Putzi Fabienne                      1982 Solothurn                     29.11,1      9.24,2  (9268)      5.18
J          178. Putzi Jeannine                      1979 Solothurn                     29.11,6      9.24,7  (9393)      5.18
M          430. Quin Danijell                       1987 Grenchen                      30.27,2     13.41,8  (8158)      5.32
R          166. Raich Brigitte                      1968 Olten                         30.30,6      9.48,2  (3483)      5.32
I          162. Ramp Daniela                        1992 Büren SO                      33.35,2     14.09,6 (10836)      6.06
G           74. Ramseier Cheyenne                   1997 Lostorf                        7.10,4      1.39,4 (11423)      4.29
R          135. Ramseier Franziska                  1968 Lostorf                       29.16,7      8.34,3  (3470)      5.19
P          329. Ramseier Manfred                    1965 Lostorf                       26.47,2      9.03,7  (5374)      4.52
G           64. Ramseier Sharon                     1996 Lostorf                        7.05,8      1.34,8 (11424)      4.26
C          264. Rappo Felix                         1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.57,1      1.36,9 (14191)      4.57
X           96. Rätz Hansruedi                      1954 Himmelried                    24.20,1      5.39,2  (1150)      4.25
Z           47. Reber Beat                          1944 Dornach                       26.39,7      5.54,3  (1469)      4.50
P          218. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                     24.47,1      7.03,6  (5325)      4.30
N          105. Reiber Christoph                    1977 Witterswil                    23.44,7      6.45,2 (17521)      4.19
H           77. Reichert Elisabeth                  1994 Nunningen                      6.57,3      1.34,8 (11293)      4.20
Y          102. Reusser Beat                        1951 Langendorf                    27.40,7      7.58,9  (1417)      5.01
C          217. Rexhepi Amir                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.46,8      1.26,6 (14193)      4.46
K          120. Rindlisbacher Franziska             1975 Oensingen                     30.14,5     10.12,2 (10011)      5.29
I           27. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                     24.13,6      4.48,0  (9095)      4.24
T          115. Röhrl Karin                         1954 Büsserach                     34.41,4     12.56,6  (4311)      6.18
D           60. Romano Johanna                      1998 Seewen SO                      4.31,0      0.59,5 (13145)      4.31
H           73. Romano Julia                        1993 Seewen SO                      6.54,4      1.31,9 (11305)      4.19
P          159. Romano Silvio                       1966 Seewen SO                     23.48,1      6.04,6  (5185)      4.19
V           44. Roser Dora                          1946 Rodersdorf                    43.27,8     20.53,5  (4392)      7.54
W          171. Roth Kurt                           1959 Trimbach                      24.49,0      6.53,5  (1385)      4.30
S          165. Rothen Jeannette                    1960 Kriegstetten                  31.41,0     10.17,0  (4025)      5.45
L           32. Rudin Peter                         1990 Oensingen                     20.33,0      3.42,0  (7359)      3.44
L          146. Rüegger Andreas                     1991 Erlinsbach SO                 26.27,9      9.36,9  (8830)      4.48
U           52. Rüfenacht Therese                   1953 Obergerlafingen               33.17,1     11.14,6  (4356)      6.03
P          254. Ruggli Marco                        1965 Olten                         25.17,5      7.34,0  (5198)      4.35
O           11. Ruiz Manuel                         1971 Breitenbach                   19.26,2      1.51,0  (5382)      3.32
F           44. Ryser Till                          1993 Rodersdorf                     5.47,1      1.08,0 (12293)      3.36
D          280. Saladin Julia                       1999 Nuglar                         5.42,7      2.11,2 (13150)      5.42
P          298. Saladin Urs                         1966 Nuglar                        26.07,2      8.23,7  (5339)      4.44
M          110. Salzmann Christian                  1980 TV Däniken SO                 22.12,5      5.27,1  (7150)      4.02
A           69. Saner Benjamin                      2000 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.39,8      0.56,7 (16177)      4.39
E          150. Saner Florian                       1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         7.33,8      2.05,6 (12298)      4.43
B           13. Savioz Noëmi                        2001 Hofstetten SO                  4.27,2      0.23,6 (15831)      4.27
G           46. Schaad Fabienne                     1997 Balsthal                       6.56,1      1.25,1 (11317)      4.20
N          336. Schacher Christian                  1976 Breitenbach                   33.56,4     16.56,9  (7878)      6.10
D          287. Schäfer Jeannine                    1999 Rodersdorf                     5.48,9      2.17,4 (13269)      5.48
O          279. Schaffner Andreas                   1971 TSV-Anwil                     26.58,4      9.23,2  (5852)      4.54
I          197. Schärli Jasmine                     1992 Nuglar                        39.06,3     19.40,7 (17014)      7.06
D          246. Schärli Sina                        1998 Nuglar                         5.25,9      1.54,4 (13153)      5.25
S          121. Schätti Colette                     1962 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       30.14,0      8.50,0  (3263)      5.29
D          163. Schenk Patricia                     1998 Nuglar                         4.59,3      1.27,8 (13155)      4.59
B          124. Schenk Rebecca                      2000 Nuglar                         5.19,9      1.16,3 (15193)      5.19
P          448. Schindelholz Jens                   1964 Metzerlen                     29.17,1     11.33,6  (6135)      5.19
I            1. Schläpfer Andrina                   1990 Solothurn                     19.25,6       -----  (9003)      3.31
C           23. Schmassmann Lars                    1999 Witterswil                     3.53,5      0.33,3 (14212)      3.53
A           47. Schmassmann Nils                    2000 Witterswil                     4.31,5      0.48,4 (16185)      4.31
K          128. Schmid Kathrin                      1976 Balsthal                      30.36,8     10.34,5  (9822)      5.33
N           29. Schmid Philipp                      1976 TV Welschenrohr               21.01,1      4.01,6  (7825)      3.49
Y           69. Schmied Reinhard                    1952 Dornach                       26.10,0      6.28,2  (1875)      4.45
X           43. Schneeberger Martin                 1955 Solothurn                     22.39,7      3.58,8  (1596)      4.07
P          202. Schneider Erich                     1968 Team Post                     24.34,5      6.51,0  (5228)      4.28
D          302. Schneider Leah                      1999 Nunningen                      8.14,7      4.43,2 (13273)      8.14
A          247. Schneider Shane                     2002 Nunningen                      5.37,6      1.54,5 (16323)      5.37
B          273. Schnell Lena                        2004 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.10,9      2.07,3 (15201)      6.10
A          220. Schnell Noah                        2000 Jugendriege Meltingen/Zul      5.27,8      1.44,7 (16191)      5.27
X            1. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       18.40,9       -----  (1519)      3.23
C           22. Schnyder Jan                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.52,6      0.32,4 (14217)      3.52
C            8. Schnyder Lars                       1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.33,5      0.13,3 (14218)      3.33
E            5. Schnyder Ramon                      1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.45,3      0.17,1 (12320)      3.35
O           37. Schranz Theo                        1971 Neuendorf                     20.32,5      2.57,3  (5124)      3.44
E           60. Schreck Mathias                     1996 Gempen                         6.40,8      1.12,6 (12871)      4.10
X          280. Schreck Rolf                        1958 Gempen                        29.04,0     10.23,1  (1344)      5.17
D          117. Schreetz Nathalie                   1998 Gempen                         4.48,6      1.17,1 (13835)      4.48
F          214. Schuler Yannick                     1995 Bättwil-Flüh                   7.26,0      2.46,9 (12324)      4.38
J          129. Schuepbach Carina                   1987 Biberist                      28.03,2      8.16,3  (9098)      5.06
X          276. Schupp Philippe                     1957 Hofstetten SO                 28.56,3     10.15,4  (2090)      5.15
F           82. Schwendimann Max                    1994 LC Therwil                     6.08,0      1.28,9 (12327)      3.50
P          326. Siciliano Giuseppe                  1964 Himmelried                    26.44,4      9.00,9  (6485)      4.51
W           81. Sierro Alain                        1960 Hofstetten SO                 22.56,2      5.00,7  (2616)      4.10
G          206. Sohm Elinor                         1996 Dornach                        8.35,1      3.04,1 (11426)      5.21
W          286. Sohm Rupert                         1962 Dornach                       26.38,0      8.42,5  (1534)      4.50
M          169. Soltermann Lucas                    1982 Däniken SO                    23.27,0      6.41,6  (7339)      4.15
B          232. Spaar Irina                         2001 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.59,0      1.55,4 (15204)      5.59
B          345. Spaar Lia                           2003 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         7.16,5      3.12,9 (15205)      7.16
I          119. Spahr Priska                        1989 Neuendorf                     30.23,8     10.58,2  (9149)      5.31
X           98. Späti Andreas                       1955 Hersiwil                      24.20,7      5.39,8  (1203)      4.25
Y          121. Späti Herbert                       1949 Subingen                      28.30,2      8.48,4  (2027)      5.10
X          120. Spaeti Kurt                         1958 Subingen                      24.58,8      6.17,9  (1311)      4.32
J           91. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      26.59,5      7.12,6  (9130)      4.54
I          139. Spencer Claire                      1992 ISB International School      32.03,4     12.37,8 (10070)      5.49
G          243. Spencer Eleanor                     1997 ISB International School       9.20,7      3.49,7 (11347)      5.50
N           53. Spiegel Patrick                     1977 Dornach                       21.55,4      4.55,9  (7147)      3.59
J          268. Spirig Jacqueline                   1983 Bättwil-Flüh                  32.15,4     12.28,5 (10053)      5.51
I          135. Spöhrle Anika                       1990 Günsberg                      31.46,0     12.20,4 (10057)      5.46
S          166. Spöhrle Christine                   1960 Günsberg                      31.44,2     10.20,2  (4020)      5.46
P          252. Sprecher Ugo                        1966 Rodersdorf                    25.16,4      7.32,9  (6086)      4.35
C          220. Stalder Philippe                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.47,6      1.27,4 (14230)      4.47
M           48. Stampfler Jonas                     1984 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil        19.58,3      3.12,9  (7049)      3.37
28          51. Stampfli Markus                     1967 Büren SO                      36.17,2      7.20,4    (46)      3.37
P          456. Staub Balz                          1965 Gempen                        29.26,6     11.43,1  (6437)      5.21
C           24. Stebler Joel                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.54,0      0.33,8 (14231)      3.54
O          329. Steiger Markus                      1970 Witterswil                    28.34,5     10.59,3  (6228)      5.11
B          266. Steiger Noemi                       2002 Witterswil                     6.08,4      2.04,8 (15209)      6.08
X          302. Steiner Markus                      1955 Dornach                       30.03,0     11.22,1  (2079)      5.27
S          198. Steiner Regina                      1962 Kleinlützel                   33.21,2     11.57,2  (3329)      6.03
X           30. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten SO                 22.02,1      3.21,2  (1053)      4.00
27           3. Strähl Martina                      1987 Oekingen                      26.03,6      0.44,2   (531)      3.20
J           41. Streit Bettina                      1983 Dornach                       24.11,6      4.24,7  (9053)      4.23
Y           57. Streit Ueli                         1953 Dornach                       25.37,0      5.55,2  (1477)      4.39
A          220. Strohmeier Luca                     2003 Meltingen                      5.27,8      1.44,7 (16212)      5.27
V           38. Studer Bernadette                   1934 Hägendorf                     38.00,2     15.25,9  (4478)      6.54
T           49. Studer Käthi                        1958 Horriwil                      28.56,9      7.12,1  (3246)      5.15
A          186. Stutz Ramon                         2000 Witterswil                     5.17,0      1.33,9 (16213)      5.17
S          205. Sutter-Stich Cornelia               1961 BKB-Running Team              33.42,7     12.18,7  (4810)      6.07
X          255. Sutter-Stich Guido                  1957 Schwab AG                     28.22,7      9.41,8  (2139)      5.09
E          134. Thommen Ken                         1997 Nuglar                         7.25,6      1.57,4 (12352)      4.38
D           16. Thommen Kim                         1999 Nuglar                         4.06,7      0.35,2 (13181)      4.06
D           84. Tidmarsh Janine                     1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.39,2      1.07,7 (13183)      4.39
O          126. Tidmarsh Markus                     1972 Jugendriege Meltingen/Zul     23.26,0      5.50,8  (6230)      4.15
E           36. Tidmarsh Reto                       1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.25,2      0.57,0 (12353)      4.00
H           66. Tidmarsh Sarah                      1995 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.47,2      1.24,7 (11372)      4.14
K          227. Tosch Sue                           1975 MC JUTOSH                     38.49,3     18.47,0 (10201)      7.03
Y          206. Traber Ralph                        1950 Witterswil                    34.58,6     15.16,8  (2221)      6.21
X           36. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                     22.17,5      3.36,6  (1041)      4.03
O          109. Tschopp Albert                      1971 Lostorf                       23.08,4      5.33,2  (5179)      4.12
P          337. Tschudin Tom                        1965 Baloise Running Team          26.53,3      9.09,8  (6234)      4.53
H           97. Uebelhart Edith                     1994 Welschenrohr                   7.06,1      1.43,6 (11849)      4.26
F           30. Vögtli Joel                         1995 Büren SO                       5.32,0      0.52,9 (12485)      3.27
P          385. Vögtli Karl                         1964 Hochwald                      27.45,4     10.01,9  (5330)      5.02
W          192. Vögtli Klaus                        1962 Hochwald                      25.11,9      7.16,4  (1235)      4.34
S           75. Vögtli Monika                       1963 Hochwald                      28.22,2      6.58,2  (3292)      5.09
P          119. Vögtli Paul                         1965 Büren SO                      22.55,3      5.11,8  (5404)      4.10
X          145. Vögtli Rudolf                       1954 Team Post                     25.35,8      6.54,9  (1166)      4.39
D          272. von Allmen Jana                     1998 Hochwald                       5.38,4      2.06,9 (13818)      5.38
X          109. von Arx Christoph                   1958 Obergösgen                    24.40,4      5.59,5  (1831)      4.29
N          266. von Känel Dominik                   1978 Oensingen                     28.18,7     11.19,2  (8170)      5.08
C          255. Voermans Gijs                       1999 Hoftetten                      4.54,9      1.34,7 (14358)      4.54
C          142. Voermans Teun                       1998 Hoftetten                      4.28,7      1.08,5 (14359)      4.28
L           43. Wälchli Andreas                     1990 Oensingen                     21.15,6      4.24,6  (7895)      3.51
L           56. Wälchli Matthias                    1992 Laupersdorf                   21.39,9      4.48,9 (17511)      3.56
I          122. Wälchli Renate                      1989 Laupersdorf                   30.39,4     11.13,8 (17007)      5.34
J          190. Waldenmeyer Catherine               1982 Himmelried                    29.31,6      9.44,7 (10212)      5.22
G          120. Wanner Vanessa                      1996 Jugi  Büren                    7.37,6      2.06,6 (11396)      4.46
F           62. Weber Stefan                        1994 Witterswil                     5.59,8      1.20,7 (12366)      3.44
W          242. Weber Stephan                       1962 Bank Coop-Running Team        25.58,4      8.02,9  (2089)      4.43
Y          211. Werner Michael                      1949 Dornach                       35.54,5     16.12,7  (2462)      6.31
W          184. Widmer Rolf                         1963 Witterswil                    25.03,8      7.08,3  (1273)      4.33
A           80. Wilhelm Fabian                      2000 Oensingen                      4.42,2      0.59,1 (16340)      4.42
Z          128. Willareth Eduard                    1948 Dornach                       31.44,7     10.59,3  (2356)      5.46
E           52. Willett Artie                       1997 Dornach                        6.36,0      1.07,8 (12492)      4.07
H          221. Willett Konnie                      1995 Dornach                        8.24,0      3.01,5 (11539)      5.15
G          203. Willett Tilly                       1997 Dornach                        8.30,8      2.59,8 (11540)      5.19
A          240. Williams Nicholas                   2000 ISB International School       5.35,2      1.52,1 (16238)      5.35
C          381. Williams Philip                     1998 ISB International School       5.42,1      2.21,9 (14262)      5.42
I          120. Williner Annina                     1989 Dornach                       30.34,4     11.08,8 (10217)      5.33
W          245. Winnips Cees                        1961 Flüh                          25.59,1      8.03,6  (1407)      4.43
M          118. Wiss Pascal                         1979 TV Däniken SO                 22.24,6      5.39,2  (7070)      4.04
R          307. Woerndli Denise                     1968 Olten                         35.55,9     15.13,5  (4836)      6.31
E           25. Wüthrich David                      1996 Hofstetten SO                  6.14,9      0.46,7 (12880)      3.54
W           92. Wüthrich Hansruedi                  1961 Hofstetten SO                 23.12,8      5.17,3  (1880)      4.13
C          254. Wüthrich Simon                      1999 Hofstetten SO                  4.54,8      1.34,6 (14852)      4.54
C          245. Wyss Lukas                          1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.53,5      1.33,3 (14266)      4.53
W          410. Yanze Kontchou Clotaire             1960 Witterswil                    29.47,1     11.51,6  (2095)      5.24
D           57. Yanze-Kontchou Lucie                1998 Witterswil                     4.30,4      0.58,9 (13823)      4.30
W          167. Yilmaz Binali                       1960 Bättwil-Flüh                  24.42,8      6.47,3  (1266)      4.29
K           75. Zahnd Chantal                       1977 Witterswil                    27.11,8      7.09,5  (9302)      4.56
P          243. Zeitz Daniel                        1967 Hofstetten SO                 25.12,2      7.28,7  (5842)      4.34
X           14. Zeltner Martin                      1957 Härkingen                     21.15,2      2.34,3  (1521)      3.51
Q          182. Zeltner Sandra                      1969 Dornach                       31.25,2     10.44,3  (4610)      5.42
P          319. Zettler Edgar                       1967 TV Welschenrohr               26.34,3      8.50,8  (5828)      4.49
N          115. Zeugin Chris                        1974 Breitenbach                   23.58,6      6.59,1  (7412)      4.21
C          361. Zimmerman Lukas                     1998 Dulliken                       5.24,2      2.04,0 (14274)      5.24
N          178. Zimmermann Christian                1974 Witterswil                    25.31,1      8.31,6  (8326)      4.38
J          281. Zimmermann Fabienne                 1981 Kriegstetten                  32.53,4     13.06,5 (17005)      5.58
S          164. Zimmermann Verena                   1963 Kriegstetten                  31.37,6     10.13,6  (4036)      5.45
28          50. Zumbrunn Thomas                     1976 Wisen SO                      35.47,2      6.50,4    (53)      3.34
D          238. Zürcher Marika                      1998 Nuglar                         5.24,3      1.52,8 (13215)      5.24

Total 476



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.