26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R           69. Aeschlimann Therese                 1964 Gunzwil                       27.05,3      6.22,9  (3238)      4.55
I           81. Albisser Eliane                     1992 Kanti Willisau                27.49,4      8.23,8  (9236)      5.03
J          247. Aregger Manuela                     1981 Eich                          31.23,7     11.36,8  (9237)      5.42
K            8. Arnet Jolanda                       1976 Schenkon                      22.25,9      2.23,6  (9020)      4.04
W           55. Barmet-Sommer André                 1959 Egolzwil                      21.54,8      3.59,3  (1099)      3.59
I            3. Barmet Stefanie                     1992 Egolzwil                      20.24,3      0.58,7  (9021)      3.42
K           61. Baumann Sabine                      1977 Luzern                        26.43,1      6.40,8  (9375)      4.51
J          303. Berchtold Daniela                   1983 Kriens                        33.32,3     13.45,4  (9377)      6.05
D            6. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        3.39,0      0.07,5 (13218)      3.39
P          499. Blechinger Markus                   1964 Luzern                        31.53,5     14.10,0  (6375)      5.47
N           51. Blum Markus                         1975 Schwarzenbach Beromünster     21.47,8      4.48,3  (7093)      3.57
28          33. Breit Stefan                        1987 TV Wolhusen                   32.10,7      3.13,9    (25)      3.13
X          265. Bucheli Peter                       1955 Eschenbach LU                 28.36,0      9.55,1  (2052)      5.12
P          392. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                        27.52,7     10.09,2  (5340)      5.04
P            5. Christen Isidor                     1966 Buchrain                      18.46,0      1.02,5  (5376)      3.24
O            5. Christen Martin                     1970 Schötz                        18.46,7      1.11,5  (5004)      3.24
L            6. Christen Roland                     1991 Willisau                      18.11,8      1.20,8  (7366)      3.18
M          343. Conde Juan Carlos                   1983 Ebikon                        26.57,7     10.12,3  (7179)      4.54
O           68. De Flaviis Gianni                   1969 Kriens                        22.06,4      4.31,2  (5405)      4.01
O           91. Dübendorfer Nik                     1972 Luzern                        22.46,5      5.11,3  (5421)      4.08
R          231. Eigensatz Bernadette                1966 Reiden                        32.31,8     11.49,4  (4008)      5.54
J          117. Emmenegger Petra                    1987 Flühli LU                     27.46,9      8.00,0 (10106)      5.03
Z           28. Estermann Walter                    1943 Schwarzenbach Beromünster     25.04,0      4.18,6  (1284)      4.33
T           18. Fischer Heidi                       1954 Luzern                        26.43,0      4.58,2  (3321)      4.51
H          142. Furrer Jennifer                     1994 Kanti Willisau                 7.35,1      2.12,6 (11113)      4.44
H            7. Giger Céline                        1993 Ebikon                         5.43,8      0.21,3 (11420)      3.34
S            3. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                        22.21,9      0.57,9  (3466)      4.03
L           22. Giger Pascal                        1990 Ebikon                        19.30,1      2.39,1  (7344)      3.32
S           16. Grimm Maggy                         1961 Buchrain                      24.25,8      3.01,8  (3040)      4.26
Q          294. Gut Heidi                           1973 Pfaffnau                      38.28,1     17.47,2  (4254)      6.59
W          418. Haas Herbert                        1962 Ebikon                        30.07,9     12.12,4  (2608)      5.28
G           38. Haas Jasmin                         1996 Ebikon                         6.50,9      1.19,9 (11144)      4.16
H           26. Haas Melanie                        1993 Ebikon                         6.14,6      0.52,1 (11145)      3.54
I           46. Haas Tanja                          1991 Ebikon                        25.42,0      6.16,4  (9104)      4.40
Z           88. Habermacher Hans                    1943 Rothenburg                    29.05,9      8.20,5  (2102)      5.17
F           16. Heinrich Joy                        1994 Kanti Willisau                 5.16,6      0.37,5 (12151)      3.17
L           27. Heinrich Pim                        1991 Hergiswil b. Willisau         20.17,6      3.26,6 (17554)      3.41
J          319. Henz Jasmin                         1979 Luzern                        33.57,8     14.10,9 (10142)      6.10
J           59. Hodel Janine                        1987 Egolzwil                      25.27,3      5.40,4 (10147)      4.37
K          153. Hotz Renate                         1976 Sempach                       32.08,4     12.06,1 (10149)      5.50
R           20. Huser Beatrice                      1967 Luzern                        24.23,6      3.41,2  (3111)      4.26
M          295. Jelley Kevin                        1986 Luzern                        25.43,5      8.58,1  (8813)      4.40
K          186. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                   33.18,4     13.16,1 (10860)      6.03
I          137. Kneubühler Sandra                   1992 Kanti Willisau                31.52,1     12.26,5  (9259)      5.47
H           49. Köpfli Amanda                       1993 Kanti Willisau                 6.36,5      1.14,0 (11212)      4.07
L           73. Köpfli Damian                       1991 Kanti Willisau                22.26,0      5.35,0  (7156)      4.04
T            6. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach Stadt                 24.29,8      2.45,0  (3042)      4.27
X          169. Koerner Uwe                         1958 Sempach Stadt                 26.09,9      7.29,0  (1232)      4.45
P          348. Küng Paul                           1964 Team Post                     27.06,7      9.23,2  (5033)      4.55
M           23. Kunz Mathias                        1979 Neuenkirch                    18.29,2      1.43,8  (7862)      3.21
I           99. Loser Alessandra                    1992 Kanti Willisau                29.08,6      9.43,0  (9261)      5.17
M           18. Lötscher Dominik                    1984 Sursee                        18.15,5      1.30,1  (7012)      3.19
J          264. Mattmann Susanne                    1984 Ebikon                        32.04,0     12.17,1  (9388)      5.49
M           24. Meier Dominik                       1980 Rothenburg                    18.36,9      1.51,5  (7001)      3.23
U           40. Meletta Romi                        1953 Adligenswil                   31.04,8      9.02,3  (3260)      5.39
J          152. Mettler Susan                       1981 Kriens                        28.36,9      8.50,0  (9389)      5.12
M            7. Meyer Andreas                       1986 Willisau                      17.31,2      0.45,8  (7810)      3.11
Y          181. Meyer Peter                         1949 Wikon                         31.32,7     11.50,9  (1887)      5.44
M          333. Morgen Andres                       1979 Kriens                        26.44,2      9.58,8  (8381)      4.51
E            2. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       5.41,9      0.13,7 (12249)      3.33
C           83. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       4.15,8      0.55,6 (14168)      4.15
I          111. Müller Martina                      1992 Kanti Willisau                29.49,3     10.23,7  (9263)      5.25
F           28. Mueller Severin                     1993 Meierskappel                   5.28,2      0.49,1 (12246)      3.25
28          44. Müller Stefan                       1981 Luzern                        33.35,4      4.38,6    (39)      3.21
P          496. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                        31.41,0     13.57,5  (6399)      5.45
J          294. Périat Lea                          1985 Kriens                        33.18,5     13.31,6  (9391)      6.03
J          302. Piazza Isabelle                     1979 Kriens                        33.32,1     13.45,2  (9392)      6.05
P           16. Pileggi Andrea                      1964 Luzern                        19.41,4      1.57,9  (6475)      3.34
P          169. Portmann Manuel                     1968 Kantonsschule Willisau        23.56,7      6.13,2  (5175)      4.21
N          264. Prince Frederic                     1974 Luzern                        28.14,9     11.15,4  (8103)      5.08
H           91. Reichmuth Petra                     1994 Kanti Willisau                 7.05,0      1.42,5 (11294)      4.25
J           17. Rogger Stefanie                     1984 Buttisholz                    21.51,7      2.04,8  (9014)      3.58
L           24. Röösli Dominik                      1990 Egolzwil                      19.48,9      2.57,9  (7345)      3.36
28           5. Röthlin Victor                      1974 STV Alpnach                   29.05,5      0.08,7     (5)      2.54
F          151. Ruckstuhl Alexander                 1995 Altbüron                       6.48,3      2.09,2 (12839)      4.15
G           44. Ruckstuhl Christina                 1996 Altbüron                       6.55,2      1.24,2 (11833)      4.19
D           71. Ruckstuhl Géraldine                 1998 Altbüron                       4.34,2      1.02,7 (13814)      4.34
R           52. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   1966 Altbüron                      26.33,1      5.50,7  (3813)      4.49
W          385. Ruckstuhl Willy                     1959 Altbüron                      29.01,6     11.06,1  (1829)      5.16
J          163. Rudolf Lisa Alegra                  1982 Kriens                        28.52,4      9.05,5  (9396)      5.14
J            9. Salathe Mireille                    1987 Sursee                        21.05,0      1.18,1  (9314)      3.50
W           47. Scarcella Giovanni                  1963 Reussbühl                     21.43,0      3.47,5  (1563)      3.56
H            6. Scherrer Seline                     1995 Kanti Willisau                 5.43,7      0.21,2 (11325)      3.34
S          110. Scherwey Elisabeth                  1962 Luzern                        29.45,9      8.21,9  (4126)      5.24
H          173. Schmidiger Alexandra                1993 Kanti Willisau                 7.54,5      2.32,0 (11329)      4.56
T           97. Schmidli Isabelle                   1957 Adligenswil                   32.45,9     11.01,1  (3378)      5.57
M          263. Schmidt Arno                        1985 Kriens                        25.00,5      8.15,1  (8384)      4.32
N           22. Schnyder Patrick                    1977 Ballwil                       20.50,2      3.50,7  (8016)      3.47
J          235. Schürmann Laura                     1988 Eschenbach LU                 30.57,2     11.10,3 (10069)      5.37
L           36. Schwarzentruber Severin             1991 Kanti Willisau                20.39,2      3.48,2  (7117)      3.45
I           12. Stalder Corinne                     1991 Schüpfheim                    23.07,3      3.41,7  (9023)      4.12
E           29. Stalder Kevin                       1997 Schüpfheim                     6.17,5      0.49,3 (12334)      3.55
H           32. Stalder Nadine                      1993 Schüpfheim                     6.22,6      1.00,1 (11352)      3.59
H           18. Stöckli Lisa                        1994 Kanti Willisau                 6.02,9      0.40,4 (11358)      3.46
O          159. Stolz Robert                        1971 Adligenswil                   24.06,3      6.31,1  (6361)      4.22
S           51. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                     27.12,7      5.48,7  (3232)      4.56
M          278. Styger Stefan                       1980 Kriens                        25.16,4      8.31,0  (8386)      4.35
X           53. Tischhauser Hans                    1958 Luzern                        23.00,8      4.19,9  (1252)      4.11
N           15. Trotta Sergio                       1976 Neuenkirch                    20.21,7      3.22,2 (17518)      3.42
Z           87. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                        29.04,3      8.18,9  (2122)      5.17
G           14. Vogel Vera                          1996 Kanti Willisau                 6.13,7      0.42,7 (11388)      3.53
J          101. von Deschwanden Martina             1985 Kriens                        27.14,3      7.27,4  (9403)      4.57
X           12. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                         20.59,6      2.18,7  (1037)      3.49
O          137. Wey Rainer                          1971 Luzern                        23.43,1      6.07,9  (5392)      4.18
D           11. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                       3.54,5      0.23,0 (13284)      3.54
F           10. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                       5.04,5      0.25,4 (12875)      3.10

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.