26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P          356. A Wengen Michael                    1966 Birsfelden                    27.13,8      9.30,3  (6845)      4.57
D          299. A Wengen Zoè                        ???? Birsfelden                     6.19,2      2.47,7 (15840)      6.19
I          190. Abay Gül                            1992 Sekundarschule Muttenz, P     37.57,6     18.32,0 (10330)      6.54
101          2. Abegglen Theresa                    1951 WohnWerk                       8.23,3      0.08,3 (11429)      5.14
M          184. Abraham Matias                      1980 Muttenz                       23.41,6      6.56,2  (8398)      4.18
G          127. Ackermann Anja                      1997 Münchenstein                   7.41,3      2.10,3 (11441)      4.48
R          306. Ackermann Isabel                    1968 Binningen                     35.50,7     15.08,3  (4605)      6.31
C           65. Ackermann Renato                    1999 Münchenstein                   4.10,4      0.50,2 (14281)      4.10
Z           38. Ackermann René                      1948 TV Riehen                     26.12,4      5.27,0  (1620)      4.45
P          527. Acquistapace Claudio                1967 Ettingen                      39.36,0     21.52,5  (6378)      7.12
F          205. Adade Gabriel                       1994 Arlesheim                      7.17,8      2.38,7 (12002)      4.33
R          151. Adejoke Odunsi                      1968 Therwil                       29.50,0      9.07,6  (3230)      5.25
B          160. Ademi Edona                         2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.33,5      1.29,9 (15001)      5.33
X          126. Adler Christoph                     1958 Reinach BL                    25.07,0      6.26,1  (1295)      4.34
C           57. Adler Janosch                       1998 Bottmingen                     4.08,6      0.48,4 (14282)      4.08
W          153. Adoni Robert                        1963 Therwil                       24.26,4      6.30,9  (1827)      4.26
A            8. Aebersold Florian                   2001 TV Muttenz athletics           4.07,0      0.23,9 (16001)      4.07
C          134. Aebersold Moritz                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.26,4      1.06,2 (14004)      4.26
H          184. Aeschbacher Vanessa                 1993 Münchenstein                   7.57,8      2.35,3 (11442)      4.58
N          281. Aeschlimann Christoph               1977 Liestal                       28.55,1     11.55,6  (8064)      5.15
H          268. Ahmeti Arbenita                     1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      10.18,0      4.55,5 (11002)      6.26
F          254. Ahuja Ishan                         1994 Reinach BL                     9.07,7      4.28,6 (12004)      5.42
X           59. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                      23.09,4      4.28,5  (1865)      4.12
E          180. Aitici Ali                          1997 Pratteln                       7.42,6      2.14,4 (12887)      4.49
P           63. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                21.41,1      3.57,6  (5088)      3.56
A          327. Alabor Janosch                      2002 Biel-Benken BL                 6.12,1      2.29,0 (16002)      6.12
C          350. Alate Kaushal                       1998 Reinach BL                     5.16,4      1.56,2 (14284)      5.16
P           98. Albisser Beat                       1965 Bubendorf                     22.33,9      4.50,4  (5858)      4.06
R           28. Albisser Nicole                     1965 Bubendorf                     25.18,1      4.35,7  (3846)      4.36
E           64. Alessio Fabio                       1997 Talent Eye                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12005)      4.11
G          132. Alessio Sonja                       1996 Oberwil BL                     7.42,2      2.11,2 (11004)      4.48
F          163. Alessio Vincenzo                    1993 Muttenz                        6.53,5      2.14,4 (12006)      4.18
I          141. Allemann Meret                      1992 Liestal                       32.06,9     12.41,3 (10819)      5.50
B          300. Allemann Sophie                     2000 Aesch BL                       6.26,4      2.22,8 (15801)      6.26
G          200. Altenbach Nora                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.29,3      2.58,3 (11005)      5.18
B           18. Alter Celine                        2000 Aesch BL                       4.29,4      0.25,8 (15002)      4.29
D           60. Alter Melanie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.31,0      0.59,5 (13002)      4.31
O           52. Alter Thomas                        1970 Aesch BL                      21.17,9      3.42,7  (5181)      3.52
I          213. Altermatt Michele                   1990 Münchenstein                  44.48,3     25.22,7 (10078)      8.08
F          145. Altermatt Richard                   1993 Läufelfingen                   6.45,6      2.06,5 (12801)      4.13
E            4. Althaus Gian                        1996 Arlesheim                      5.43,2      0.15,0 (12401)      3.34
W           84. Althaus Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                     22.57,4      5.01,9  (1557)      4.10
C          307. Altinier Jannis                     1999 FC Therwil                     5.07,8      1.47,6 (14006)      5.07
S          206. Altmann Dellenbach Marianne         1962 Liesberg Dorf                 33.45,2     12.21,2  (4156)      6.08
G          157. Altwegg Olivia                      1996 Oberwil BL                     8.00,9      2.29,9 (11006)      5.00
F            9. Amacker Michael                     1993 Binningen                      5.03,2      0.24,1 (12802)      3.09
N          115. Amigo Marc                          1978 Arlesheim                     23.58,6      6.59,1  (8400)      4.21
J          242. Ammann Sandra                       1980 LCB Basel                     31.15,6     11.28,7  (9225)      5.41
U           34. Amrein Verena                       1952 Reinach BL                    30.12,4      8.09,9  (3374)      5.29
B          147. Amsler Selina                       2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.27,0      1.23,4 (15005)      5.27
W          401. Amsler Thomas                       1963 Therwil                       29.32,3     11.36,8  (2351)      5.22
O          138. Anceschi Bruno                      1970 Allschwil                     23.45,0      6.09,8  (6003)      4.19
B          132. Anceschi Celine                     2001 Allschwil                      5.22,4      1.18,8 (15006)      5.22
Q          306. Anderegg Katja                      1972 Allschwil                     42.30,9     21.50,0  (4841)      7.43
E          161. Anderegg Pierino                    1997 TV Muttenz athletics           7.36,1      2.07,9 (12010)      4.45
Q          218. Andersch Daniela                    1972 Binningen                     32.56,9     12.16,0  (4167)      5.59
N          234. Ané Stephan                         1976 Reinach BL                    27.25,3     10.25,8  (8196)      4.59
J           45. Angst Andrea                        1980 Laufen                        24.24,5      4.37,6  (9327)      4.26
Q           29. Ankli Franziska                     1972 Binningen                     24.24,3      3.43,4  (3044)      4.26
N           54. Annen Nikolai                       1974 Ettingen                      21.58,9      4.59,4  (7146)      3.59
O           97. Anner Roger                         1971 Bottmingen                    22.52,6      5.17,4  (5138)      4.09
S          152. Antenen Susanne                     1960 Therwil                       31.12,0      9.48,0  (3387)      5.40
Q           96. Antipatis Vicki                     1971 Lausen                        28.10,2      7.29,3  (3558)      5.07
B          206. Aoi Fe Dynne                        2001 Gelterkinden                   5.50,5      1.46,9 (15864)      5.50
L           74. Appenzeller Nils                    1992 Hölstein                      22.32,4      5.41,4  (7235)      4.05
W            3. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     18.07,5      0.12,0  (1001)      3.17
C           56. Appius Tamino                       1998 Bubendorf                      4.08,5      0.48,3 (14009)      4.08
H           52. Areerat Yagzi                       1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       6.38,7      1.16,2 (11224)      4.09
P          161. Aregger Thomas                      1967 Pratteln                      23.49,6      6.06,1  (5208)      4.19
L           89. Ariis Fabio                         1991 Bottmingen                    23.20,0      6.29,0 (17503)      4.14
F           42. Ariyaratnam Jenithen                1995 TV Muttenz athletics           5.44,5      1.05,4 (12017)      3.35
K          115. Arlati Manuela                      1976 Aesch BL                      29.46,3      9.44,0  (9238)      5.24
D          194. Armbruster Stefanie                 1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,9      1.40,4 (13004)      5.11
102          6. Armbruster Uwe                      1960 WohnWerk                      35.52,3     11.19,9 (10301)      6.31
D          139. Arnet Eva                           1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.52,5      1.21,0 (13005)      4.52
G           80. Arnold Isabelle                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,6      1.40,6 (11014)      4.29
R          130. Arpagaus Ruth                       1967 Grellingen                    29.06,5      8.24,1  (3001)      5.17
B            8. Arradh Amel                         2000 Talent Eye                     4.22,4      0.18,8 (15009)      4.22
W          265. Arshad Ali                          1960 Aesch BL                      26.11,3      8.15,8  (1470)      4.45
D          265. Arumaithurai Hebsiba                1999 Binningen                      5.36,1      2.04,6 (13841)      5.36
G          105. Aryaratnam Anitha                   1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.23,2      1.52,2 (11016)      4.37
C          285. Aschwanden Tobias                   1998 Allschwil                      5.03,3      1.43,1 (14801)      5.03
Q           82. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                        27.24,4      6.43,5  (3146)      4.58
L          180. Atici Hüseyin                       1991 Pratteln                      29.25,5     12.34,5  (8189)      5.21
X           68. Auderset Pierre                     1957 Oberwil BL                    23.31,8      4.50,9  (1186)      4.16
P           84. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   22.18,0      4.34,5  (5151)      4.03
102          8. Avelina Graziella                   1982 WohnWerk                      35.53,3     11.20,9 (10302)      6.31
W          306. Avellino Maurzio                    1963 Muttenz                       27.01,1      9.05,6  (2599)      4.54
Y          101. Babics Josef                        1951 Ettingen                      27.34,8      7.53,0  (1456)      5.00
V           12. Babics-Merz Ruth                    1945 Ettingen                      29.38,7      7.04,4  (3361)      5.23
Z           23. Bacher Josef                        1944 Muttenz                       24.46,7      4.01,3  (1185)      4.30
Z           56. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                  27.03,0      6.17,6  (2530)      4.55
M          383. Bachmann Nicolas                    1981 Wintersingen                  28.14,3     11.28,9  (8403)      5.08
O          238. Bachofner Heiko                     1970 Oberwil BL                    25.56,6      8.21,4  (6038)      4.43
I          185. Bächtold Hannah                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     36.03,4     16.37,8 (10082)      6.33
B          186. Backenstoss Katja                   2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.44,8      1.41,2 (15011)      5.44
A           95. Bader                               2001 Liestal                        4.45,9      1.02,8 (16003)      4.45
P          239. Bader Harald                        1966 BKB-Running Team              25.07,7      7.24,2  (6062)      4.34
W           43. Bader Jacques                       1961 Binningen                     21.39,9      3.44,4  (1071)      3.56
H          181. Bailey-Neale Hannah                 1993 ISB International School       7.56,4      2.33,9 (11019)      4.57
J          363. Balfego Joana                       1985 Muttenz                       36.38,4     16.51,5 (10884)      6.39
F          139. Balistoy Yan                        1994 LCB Basel                      6.42,8      2.03,7 (12020)      4.11
K           83. Ballmer Claudia                     1976 Lausen                        27.28,8      7.26,5 (10001)      4.59
E          124. Balmer Adrian                       1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.18,5      1.50,3 (12021)      4.34
A           16. Balmer Fabian                       2000 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.10,5      0.27,4 (16004)      4.10
P          492. Balosetti Dario                     1965 Birsfelden                    31.12,4     13.28,9  (6400)      5.40
B          154. Balosetti Sarah                     2000 Birsfelden                     5.30,9      1.27,3 (15257)      5.30
R          264. Balosetti Silvia                    1966 Birsfelden                    33.44,0     13.01,6  (4492)      6.08
O          182. Baltermia Reto                      1969 Allschwil                     24.35,1      6.59,9  (5252)      4.28
A          137. Balz Timo                           2002 Frenkendorf                    5.01,3      1.18,2 (16005)      5.01
B          102. Balzer Clara                        2000 ISB International School       5.12,5      1.08,9 (15012)      5.12
C          261. Balzer Nicholas                     1998 ISB International School       4.56,6      1.36,4 (14014)      4.56
P          266. Balzer Peter                        1966 Allschwil                     25.29,4      7.45,9  (6804)      4.38
W          390. Bammatter Andreas                   1960 Allschwil                     29.10,4     11.14,9  (2816)      5.18
Q           90. Banholzer Barbara                   1971 Reinach BL                    27.54,5      7.13,6  (3163)      5.04
B          103. Bär Giulia                          2001 TV Diegten                     5.12,9      1.09,3 (15013)      5.12
A          102. Bär Luca                            2000 Diegten                        4.47,3      1.04,2 (16801)      4.47
W          120. Bard Markus                         1960 Reinach BL                    23.37,4      5.41,9  (1524)      4.17
D          281. Barker Hannah                       1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.42,8      2.11,3 (13008)      5.42
M          182. Barmettler Philipp                  1983 Birsfelden                    23.41,1      6.55,7  (7409)      4.18
A          233. Barretto Eduardo                    2000 Reinach BL                     5.31,0      1.47,9 (16262)      5.31
U           73. Barron Lesley                       1950 Reinach                       48.25,0     26.22,5  (4365)      8.48
C          230. Bartels Robin                       1999 Muttenz                        4.49,2      1.29,0 (14286)      4.49
H          198. Basso Letizia                       1993 Sekundarschule Oberwil         8.08,3      2.45,8 (11445)      5.05
P          466. Bastian Niggi                       1966 Muttenz                       29.56,5     12.13,0  (6173)      5.26
E          118. Bastuck Niklas                      1997 ISB International School       7.16,3      1.48,1 (12403)      4.32
S          154. Bättig Vreni                        1959 Binningen                     31.15,9      9.51,9  (4212)      5.41
Z           54. Baumann Hanspeter                   1942 Lausen                        26.54,4      6.09,0  (1402)      4.53
A          143. Baumann Jonas                       2001 Allschwil                      5.02,6      1.19,5 (16008)      5.02
K           68. Baumann Nicole                      1977 Liestal                       26.54,7      6.52,4  (9362)      4.53
O           42. Baumann Reto                        1971 Allschwil                     20.48,7      3.13,5  (5086)      3.47
B          299. Baumgartner Elena Lisa              2002 Binningen                      6.25,1      2.21,5 (15803)      6.25
C          304. Baumgartner Jan                     1999 FC Therwil                     5.07,3      1.47,1 (14020)      5.07
I          201. Baumgartner Nicole                  1992 Lausen                        39.13,4     19.47,8 (10809)      7.07
O           74. Bäumle Ralph                        1969 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      22.22,7      4.47,5  (5160)      4.04
S          113. Baur Barbara                        1962 Allschwil                     29.52,0      8.28,0  (4804)      5.25
R          282. Baur Gaby                           1964 Münchenstein                  34.32,3     13.49,9  (4125)      6.16
I          118. Baur Severine                       1992 Sissach                       30.22,5     10.56,9 (10086)      5.31
X          136. Baur Sigrist Dieter                 1955 Pratteln                      25.20,8      6.39,9  (1355)      4.36
H          120. Bayard Lu                           1994 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.20,9      1.58,4 (11024)      4.35
C          219. Bayliss William                     1999 Binningen                      4.47,2      1.27,0 (14288)      4.47
G          262. Beardsworth Victoria                1996 ISB International School      10.46,9      5.15,9 (11025)      6.44
L          172. Beck Dominik                        1992 Reinach BL                    28.25,5     11.34,5  (8044)      5.10
Y          165. Becker Guido                        1952 Binningen                     30.18,5     10.36,7  (2806)      5.30
X           13. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     21.12,8      2.31,9  (1057)      3.51
A          284. Beer Kevin                          2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.47,7      2.04,6 (16009)      5.47
M          163. Beerli Nicolas                      1986 Liestal                       23.17,2      6.31,8  (7892)      4.14
I          124. Beilstein Annabarbara               1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.13,3     11.47,7 (10006)      5.40
P          369. Belloni Edmundo                     1967 Ettingen                      27.26,1      9.42,6  (6189)      4.59
C           42. Benda Alexandre                     1999 Bottmingen                     4.03,7      0.43,5 (14804)      4.03
G           20. Benda Sarah                         1997 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.23,0      0.52,0 (11802)      3.59
P          180. Bender Christian                    1965 Birsfelden                    24.14,4      6.30,9  (5234)      4.24
E          229. Bender Fabian                       1997 Birsfelden                     8.13,6      2.45,4 (12028)      5.08
H          225. Bender Joëlle                       1994 Birsfelden                     8.25,3      3.02,8 (11027)      5.15
C          287. Benne Jérôme                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.04,0      1.43,8 (14289)      5.04
F           39. Berchtold Tobias                    1994 Reinach BL                     5.41,4      1.02,3 (12806)      3.33
R           56. Berd Christa                        1965 Läufelfingen                  26.44,1      6.01,7  (3522)      4.51
W           86. Bergamo François                    1960 Aesch BL                      23.05,5      5.10,0  (1818)      4.11
I          182. Berger Annatina                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     36.00,4     16.34,8 (10088)      6.32
G          101. Berger Celine                       1997 Münchenstein                   7.20,3      1.49,3 (11029)      4.35
W           71. Berger Markus                       1962 Buus                          22.33,1      4.37,6  (1097)      4.06
G          100. Berger Moana                        1996 Buus                           7.20,2      1.49,2 (11030)      4.35
L           14. Berger Simon                        1990 Bubendorf                     18.43,8      1.52,8  (8094)      3.24
H           79. Berger Stefi                        1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        6.57,7      1.35,2 (11031)      4.21
F          204. Berkay Gültekin                     1993 Bottmingen                     7.17,4      2.38,3 (12873)      4.33
A          271. Bernardi Leoluca Andrea             2001 Arlesheim                      5.45,8      2.02,7 (16803)      5.45
A          343. Bernardi Niccolò Oscar              2003 Arlesheim                      6.23,1      2.40,0 (16804)      6.23
B          214. Bernauer Mia                        2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.55,1      1.51,5 (15018)      5.55
O          374. Berndt Patrick                      1969 Maisprach                     29.59,4     12.24,2  (6190)      5.27
I          149. Berner Celine                       1990 Münchenstein                  32.22,4     12.56,8 (10089)      5.53
J           43. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                    24.17,6      4.30,7  (9308)      4.25
A           91. Berset Benoît                       2000 Seltisberg                     4.44,8      1.01,7 (16013)      4.44
D          141. Berset Camille                      1998 Seltisberg                     4.53,0      1.21,5 (13012)      4.53
P          253. Berset Cedric                       1967 MEDGATE                       25.16,8      7.33,3  (5276)      4.35
G          211. Bertschi Anik                       1997 Arlesheim                      8.40,9      3.09,9 (11033)      5.25
D           55. Bertschi Lara                       1999 Arlesheim                      4.29,6      0.58,1 (13013)      4.29
G          218. Bertschi Sina                       1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.46,7      3.15,7 (11034)      5.29
Y          151. Bertschin Thomas                    1953 Oberwil BL                    29.43,0     10.01,2  (2829)      5.24
P          167. Bertschmann Thomas                  1967 Arlesheim                     23.54,4      6.10,9  (5279)      4.20
K          199. Besutti Pascale                     1976 Oberwil BL                    34.26,4     14.24,1 (10283)      6.15
Z           19. Bethke Hartmut                      1942 Allschwil                     24.40,2      3.54,8  (1527)      4.29
X          228. Betschart Georges                   1956 Oberwil BL                    27.45,2      9.04,3  (2020)      5.02
Q          276. Betschmann Natalie                  1972 Oberwil BL                    36.24,0     15.43,1  (4214)      6.37
R            5. Beyeler Melanie                     1967 Pfeffingen                    22.40,5      1.58,1  (3028)      4.07
I          212. Beyeler Rebecca                     1992 Lausen                        42.27,0     23.01,4 (10090)      7.43
P          232. Beyl Gerfried                       1965 Aesch BL                      25.00,5      7.17,0  (6811)      4.32
B          140. Beyl Marion                         2001 Aesch BL                       5.24,2      1.20,6 (15804)      5.24
C           54. Bhend Valentin                      1998 Allschwil                      4.08,2      0.48,0 (14023)      4.08
X          150. Bianchetti Remo                     1958 Aesch BL                      25.41,8      7.00,9  (1324)      4.40
M          408. Bichsel Marc                        1981 Aesch BL                      28.57,0     12.11,6  (8113)      5.15
A           84. Bidinger Antoine                    2000 Binningen                      4.43,4      1.00,3 (16265)      4.43
G          239. Bidinger Charlotte                  1996 Binningen                      9.17,3      3.46,3 (11447)      5.48
D          242. Bidinger Juliette                   1998 Binningen                      5.25,0      1.53,5 (13226)      5.25
S          174. Bidinger Veronique                  1959 Binningen                     32.05,5     10.41,5  (4511)      5.50
W          185. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,5      7.10,0  (1275)      4.33
P          223. Biedert David                       1968 Pratteln                      24.50,7      7.07,2  (5141)      4.31
O           89. Bieri André                         1973 Wittinsburg                   22.45,5      5.10,3  (5409)      4.08
N          166. Bieri Beat                          1978 Lampenberg                    25.08,4      8.08,9  (7443)      4.34
K           30. Bieri Brigitte                      1975 Frenkendorf                   24.29,5      4.27,2  (9115)      4.27
Q          195. Bieri-Keller Susanne                1970 Liestal                       31.47,8     11.06,9  (4027)      5.46
H          216. Bieri Sarah                         1994 Liestal                        8.20,2      2.57,7 (11035)      5.12
B          237. Billingham Emma                     2000 Binningen                      6.00,5      1.56,9 (15022)      6.00
I           53. Binggeli Claudia                    1991 TSV-Anwil                     26.19,2      6.53,6 (10870)      4.47
W          168. Birrer Roger                        1963 Allschwil                     24.44,7      6.49,2  (1177)      4.29
N          294. Bishop Alan                         1974 Novartis Pharma AG            29.45,7     12.46,2  (8404)      5.24
K          161. Bishop Alexandra                    1974 Novartis Pharma AG            32.24,1     12.21,8 (10335)      5.53
M          415. Bissegger Michael                   1979 Allschwil                     29.05,8     12.20,4  (8202)      5.17
R           67. Bitterli Eveline                    1967 Allschwil                     27.00,0      6.17,6  (3112)      4.54
Y           65. Bitterlin Andreas                   1951 Sissach                       25.52,3      6.10,5  (1447)      4.42
X          189. Bitterlin Konrad                    1958 Böckten                       26.39,2      7.58,3  (1424)      4.50
B          185. Bittner Annina                      2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.43,6      1.40,0 (15025)      5.43
Q          186. Bittner Gisela                      1971 Baloise Running Team          31.29,3     10.48,4  (3393)      5.43
R          232. Bitto Manuela                       1964 Aesch BL                      32.32,7     11.50,3  (4072)      5.55
P          403. Blanchard Roger                     1967 Allschwil                     28.07,3     10.23,8  (5277)      5.06
J          238. Blanco Aran                         1981 MEDGATE                       31.04,4     11.17,5 (10033)      5.38
D           83. Blaser Melissa                      1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.39,1      1.07,6 (13016)      4.39
B          209. Blatter Tamara                      2001 Muttenz                        5.51,9      1.48,3 (15026)      5.51
J          360. Blattmann Sandra                    1979 Sympany                       36.32,5     16.45,6 (10091)      6.38
S          155. Blecher Käthi                       1960 Aesch BL                      31.18,7      9.54,7  (3372)      5.41
F           68. Blecher Marco                       1994 Aesch BL                       6.03,1      1.24,0 (12032)      3.46
X          286. Blecher Reinhard                    1958 Aesch BL                      29.12,8     10.31,9  (2147)      5.18
F          144. Blickle Pascal                      1995 Sissach                        6.45,0      2.05,9 (12033)      4.13
C          177. Blickle Thomas                      1998 Sissach                        4.38,6      1.18,4 (14027)      4.38
Z           26. Blindenbacher Waldemar              1942 Binningen                     24.56,9      4.11,5  (1533)      4.32
J          370. Blunschi Jacqueline                 1987 Muttenz                       37.55,6     18.08,7 (10092)      6.53
S          162. Blust Jolanda                       1963 Aesch BL                      31.31,0     10.07,0  (4147)      5.43
Q           20. Bobbià Rebecca                      1973 Aesch BL                      23.49,2      3.08,3  (4216)      4.19
G          185. Böhme Paulin Anna                   1997 Reinach BL                     8.21,6      2.50,6 (11451)      5.13
H          180. Bohni                               1994 Oberwil BL                     7.56,2      2.33,7 (11038)      4.57
R          311. Bolhuis Simone                      1966 Bubendorf                     36.07,3     15.24,9  (4366)      6.34
N          194. Bölli Andreas                       1974 Münchenstein                  25.53,0      8.53,5  (8308)      4.42
M          348. Bolt Markus                         1984 Binningen                     27.06,1     10.20,7  (7052)      4.55
A           98. Boltshauser Dominic                 2001 Oberwil BL                     4.46,4      1.03,3 (16021)      4.46
H          127. Boltshauser Sara                    1995 Oberwil BL                     7.23,2      2.00,7 (11039)      4.37
M          436. Bonarrigo Giuseppe                  1981 BKB-Running Team              31.01,7     14.16,3  (7327)      5.38
X          155. Bonhôte Christian                   1955 Reinach BL                    25.48,8      7.07,9  (1352)      4.41
L          102. Bonhôte Eric                        1991 Reinach BL                    23.49,3      6.58,3  (8003)      4.19
L          111. Bonhote William                     1990 Reinach BL                    24.16,1      7.25,1  (7265)      4.24
M          462. Bonsack Joel                        1980 Muttenz                       37.56,6     21.11,2  (8292)      6.53
P           99. Bonsels Stefan                      1965 Binningen                     22.34,5      4.51,0  (5265)      4.06
W          238. Bont Thomas                         1963 Röschenz                      25.53,4      7.57,9  (2397)      4.42
Z          110. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                       30.25,2      9.39,8  (1513)      5.31
W          396. Borer Lorenz                        1961 Röschenz                      29.21,9     11.26,4  (2398)      5.20
H           62. Borgas Carolina                     1995 ISB International School       6.45,3      1.22,8 (11041)      4.13
D          245. Borgas Isabelle                     1999 Muttenz                        5.25,4      1.53,9 (13021)      5.25
G          182. Borgas Pia                          1997 Muttenz                        8.20,1      2.49,1 (11042)      5.12
F           14. Borgas Tim                          1993 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,4      0.32,3 (12038)      3.14
H          232. Boerger Haley                       1995 Arlesheim                      8.29,8      3.07,3 (11037)      5.18
C          386. Boerger Jordan                      1998 Arlesheim                      5.57,2      2.37,0 (14290)      5.57
X          298. Börlin Jürg                         1957 Ettingen                      29.41,7     11.00,8  (2186)      5.23
O          324. Born Christophe                     1969 Arlesheim                     28.25,8     10.50,6  (6285)      5.10
R           83. Born Francesca                      1965 Itingen                       27.31,7      6.49,3  (3496)      5.00
R          202. Born Franziska                      1967 Arlesheim                     31.26,2     10.43,8  (4002)      5.42
O          310. Born Marco                          1970 Therwil                       27.59,2     10.24,0  (6147)      5.05
M          423. Born Rouven                         1979 Allschwil                     29.43,3     12.57,9  (8406)      5.24
N          171. Bornèque Dominique                  1976 Bell Team                     25.19,3      8.19,8  (7338)      4.36
C          300. Bornèque Raphael                    1998 Muttenz                        5.06,5      1.46,3 (14030)      5.06
A          100. Bornèque Sascha                     2001 Muttenz                        4.46,9      1.03,8 (16023)      4.46
B           63. Bornèque Saskia                     2000 Muttenz                        4.55,9      0.52,3 (15031)      4.55
E          221. Borner Daniel                       1996 Liestal                        8.07,6      2.39,4 (12039)      5.04
R          247. Bortone Elisabetta                  1965 Binningen                     32.56,7     12.14,3  (4622)      5.59
C          140. Bortone Sidney                      1998 Binningen                      4.28,1      1.07,9 (14031)      4.28
N            9. Boesch Basil                        1976 Hölstein                      19.29,1      2.29,6  (7029)      3.32
P          136. Bosch Claude                        1966 Reinach BL                    23.20,8      5.37,3  (5158)      4.14
T          122. Bösch Sandra                        1957 Allschwil                     36.01,8     14.17,0  (4217)      6.33
C          349. Boss Colin                          1999 FC Therwil                     5.16,1      1.55,9 (14033)      5.16
H          183. Boss Jenny                          1995 Pratteln                       7.57,4      2.34,9 (11043)      4.58
D          207. Boss Tamina                         1998 Pratteln                       5.15,7      1.44,2 (13022)      5.15
B          149. Boss Vanessa                        2001 FC Therwil                     5.27,8      1.24,2 (15033)      5.27
P          193. Bossart Beat                        1965 Bottmingen                    24.28,8      6.45,3  (6286)      4.27
A          184. Bossart Yannick                     2002 Bottmingen                     5.15,7      1.32,6 (16024)      5.15
N           40. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                     21.25,5      4.26,0  (8816)      3.53
O          102. Brack Olivier                       1970 Oberwil BL                    22.57,9      5.22,7  (5150)      4.10
O          375. Bralig Jack                         1972 Liestal                       30.05,9     12.30,7  (6061)      5.28
B          333. Bralig Tamina                       2000 Liestal                        6.55,0      2.51,4 (15861)      6.55
D          251. Bralig Tatjana                      1998 Liestal                        5.28,6      1.57,1 (13838)      5.28
I          192. Branca Sara                         1992 Frenkendorf                   38.25,0     18.59,4 (10336)      6.59
Q           66. Brandenberger-Löw Gabriele          1969 Arlesheim                     26.28,7      5.47,8  (3172)      4.48
L          165. Brandes David                       1990 Oberdorf BL                   27.45,2     10.54,2  (8864)      5.02
D           93. Braun Livia                         1998 Arlesheim                      4.42,1      1.10,6 (13023)      4.42
F          164. Braun Luca                          1995 Arlesheim                      6.54,1      2.15,0 (12041)      4.18
W           53. Braun Markus                        1959 Oberwil BL                    21.48,7      3.53,2  (1084)      3.57
I           49. Bräunlich Stephanie                 1991 Binningen                     25.58,1      6.32,5  (9378)      4.43
M          178. Bräutigam Sebastian                 1982 Allschwil                     23.38,0      6.52,6  (8178)      4.17
E          208. Brechbühler Timo                    1996 Aesch BL                       7.57,4      2.29,2 (12807)      4.58
S           50. Breiter Erika                       1962 Allschwil                     27.10,5      5.46,5  (3129)      4.56
M          103. Brenneis Mathias                    1981 Schönenbuch                   22.04,4      5.19,0  (8204)      4.00
R           89. Brenner Annett                      1965 Chemgineering AG              27.46,5      7.04,1  (3173)      5.03
D          284. Brenzikofer Rea                     1999 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.45,1      2.13,6 (13025)      5.45
J          183. Brès Nathalie                       1983 Münchenstein                  29.17,7      9.30,8 (10813)      5.19
W          150. Brianti Enrico                      1961 Pratteln                      24.22,9      6.27,4  (1180)      4.25
G          134. Briony Norcross                     1996 Reinach BL                     7.43,0      2.12,0 (11047)      4.49
I          207. Britt Elisabeth                     1990 Arlesheim                     40.01,7     20.36,1 (10095)      7.16
P          210. Brodbeck Hanspeter                  1967 Liestal                       24.42,0      6.58,5  (5263)      4.29
H          112. Brodmann Anna                       1995 Juspo Ettingen                 7.16,3      1.53,8 (11049)      4.32
C          146. Brodmann Aris                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.29,9      1.09,7 (14038)      4.29
Y          169. Brodmann Augustin                   1949 Baloise Running Team          30.31,2     10.49,4  (2123)      5.32
H          139. Brodmann Fabienne                   1995 Juspo Ettingen                 7.34,4      2.11,9 (11050)      4.44
A          209. Brodmann Flurin                     2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.24,7      1.41,6 (16030)      5.24
I          101. Brodmann Jeaninne                   1991 TV Ettingen                   29.17,7      9.52,1  (9857)      5.19
C          181. Brodmann Leon                       1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.39,7      1.19,5 (14039)      4.39
P           65. Brodmann Robert                     1968 Ettingen                      21.43,8      4.00,3  (5128)      3.57
Z          129. Brodmann Robert                     1937 Ettingen                      31.45,5     11.00,1  (2316)      5.46
L          163. Brogli Manuel                       1992 Liestal                       27.41,1     10.50,1 (17515)      5.02
L           96. Brogli Sandro                       1991 Liestal                       23.35,5      6.44,5 (17514)      4.17
D          108. Brown Jessica                       1998 Biel-Benken BL                 4.46,8      1.15,3 (13227)      4.46
P          224. Brückner Daniel                     1967 Muttenz                       24.52,0      7.08,5  (6394)      4.31
G          164. Brückner Stephanie                  1996 TV Muttenz athletics           8.04,7      2.33,7 (11418)      5.02
C          200. Brügel Claudic                      1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.43,1      1.22,9 (14292)      4.43
H           60. Bruegel Flavia                      1994 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.44,3      1.21,8 (11452)      4.12
Y          161. Bruger Hansruedi                    1953 Muttenz                       30.11,3     10.29,5  (2604)      5.29
Y          136. Brügger Heinz                       1950 Münchenstein                  29.06,7      9.24,9  (1475)      5.17
G          149. Brugger Lena                        1996 Ettingen                       7.55,5      2.24,5 (11053)      4.57
O           80. Brugger Philipp                     1973 Therwil                       22.37,2      5.02,0  (5195)      4.06
J          254. Brugger Simone                      1980 Reinach BL                    31.42,3     11.55,4 (10803)      5.45
H          192. Brugger Sinia                       1994 Ettingen                       8.01,9      2.39,4 (11054)      5.01
G           96. Brügger Victoria                    1996 Binningen                      7.17,8      1.46,8 (11055)      4.33
E           11. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Talent Eye                     5.57,3      0.29,1 (12046)      3.43
P          268. Bruhin Thomas                       1964 Pfeffingen                    25.30,3      7.46,8  (6287)      4.38
Q          110. Brülhart Jacqueline                 1970 Muttenz                       28.43,8      8.02,9  (3564)      5.13
M          281. Brun Lukas                          1982 Frenkendorf                   25.21,4      8.36,0  (8440)      4.36
D          231. Brun Mara                           1999 Oberwil BL                     5.21,4      1.49,9 (13028)      5.21
J          234. Brun Mirjam                         1981 Frenkendorf                   30.56,1     11.09,2 (10374)      5.37
S           23. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                       25.12,0      3.48,0  (3062)      4.34
D          172. Brunner Laura                       1999 Münchenstein                   5.02,8      1.31,3 (13029)      5.02
X           99. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                       24.21,7      5.40,8  (1147)      4.25
P          103. Brunner Rolf                        1968 Münchenstein                  22.38,4      4.54,9  (5410)      4.06
A           23. Bruttel Niels                       2000 Talent Eye                     4.16,2      0.33,1 (16031)      4.16
W          368. Bryner Martin                       1963 Gelterkinden                  28.35,2     10.39,7  (2113)      5.11
O          107. Bubalo Zlatko                       1971 Allschwil                     23.07,2      5.32,0  (5188)      4.12
J          321. Bubendorf Karin                     1982 Sissach                       33.59,6     14.12,7  (9311)      6.10
H          133. Bucco Jasmine                       1995 Therwil                        7.29,6      2.07,1 (11453)      4.41
H          247. Bucco Michelle                      1993 Therwil                        8.52,0      3.29,5 (11454)      5.32
P          160. Bucco Thomas                        1965 Therwil                       23.48,7      6.05,2  (5427)      4.19
B          152. Bucheli Xenia                       2001 TV Muttenz athletics           5.28,8      1.25,2 (15039)      5.28
D            9. Büchelin Isabel                     1998 Binningen                      3.49,1      0.17,6 (13229)      3.49
G           23. Büchelin Katja                      1996 Binningen                      6.29,0      0.58,0 (11455)      4.03
W          373. Büchelin Ralph                      1959 Binningen                     28.41,8     10.46,3  (2564)      5.13
F           33. Büchenbacher Benedikt               1994 TSV-Anwil                      5.38,5      0.59,4 (12862)      3.31
O          352. Bucher Stefan                       1970 Bottmingen                    29.12,5     11.37,3  (6432)      5.18
P          460. Bucher Urs                          1967 Lausen                        29.30,2     11.46,7  (6091)      5.21
I          210. Buechi Anja                         1992 Lausen                        42.17,5     22.51,9 (10098)      7.41
H          253. Büchi Romana                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.05,1      3.42,6 (11059)      5.40
J          181. Buchli Debora                       1985 Birsfelden                    29.16,4      9.29,5  (9206)      5.19
N          DSQ  Buchmann Ernst Michael              1975 Münchenstein                    -----        disq  (8039)      ----
Q           98. Buchwalder Katja                    1971 Birsfelden                    28.19,0      7.38,1  (3344)      5.08
A          352. Buchwalder Robin                    2002 Birsfelden                     6.29,1      2.46,0 (16032)      6.29
W          267. Büeler Franz                        1960 Aesch BL                      26.16,1      8.20,6  (1846)      4.46
E          231. Bühler Florian                      1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             8.15,2      2.47,0 (12049)      5.09
Z          103. Bühler Manfred                      1937 Therwil                       29.56,3      9.10,9  (2206)      5.26
O          215. Bühlmann Christian                  1971 Domino Möbel AG               25.30,0      7.54,8  (6290)      4.38
P          277. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                       25.42,6      7.59,1  (6030)      4.40
L          159. Burgdorfer Lukas                    1990 Rickenbach BL                 27.11,1     10.20,1  (7289)      4.56
A           55. Burgener David                      2000 Pratteln                       4.33,8      0.50,7 (16035)      4.33
N          251. Burger Markus                       1975 Laufen                        27.57,2     10.57,7  (8023)      5.04
K          133. Burger Nicole                       1977 Laufen                        30.50,9     10.48,6 (10064)      5.36
E           13. Bürgin Jeremias                     1997 Niederdorf                     5.58,7      0.30,5 (12050)      3.44
P           87. Bürgin Marcel                       1964 Rünenberg                     22.21,2      4.37,7  (5144)      4.03
D          187. Bürgin Noémie                       1999 Talent Eye                     5.07,9      1.36,4 (13032)      5.07
W           67. Bürgin Romeo                        1962 Seltisberg                    22.28,4      4.32,9  (1358)      4.05
A          138. Bürgler Florin                      2001 Reinach BL                     5.01,6      1.18,5 (16036)      5.01
A          127. Bürgler Zeno                        2001 Reinach BL                     4.58,3      1.15,2 (16037)      4.58
S          231. Burkolter Dolores                   1962 Oberwil BL                    35.37,1     14.13,1  (4393)      6.28
S          261. Burla Regula                        1960 Oberwil BL                    38.09,4     16.45,4  (3853)      6.56
W          302. Burla Stephan                       1960 Oberwil BL                    26.58,5      9.03,0  (1886)      4.54
M          361. Burmeister Niels                    1979 Chemgineering AG              27.24,5     10.39,1  (8119)      4.59
E          105. Burri Andre Joe                     1996 Münchenstein                   7.07,6      1.39,4 (12052)      4.27
F          102. Burri Brian                         1993 Münchenstein                   6.19,8      1.40,7 (12053)      3.57
C           84. Burri Nicola                        1999 Oberwil BL                     4.16,0      0.55,8 (14043)      4.16
G          136. Burri Noemi Laura                   1996 Oberwil BL                     7.43,9      2.12,9 (11062)      4.49
W          363. Burri Philippe                      1963 Münchenstein                  28.29,3     10.33,8  (2085)      5.10
U           36. Buser Beatrice                      1950 Oberwil BL                    30.21,7      8.19,2  (3458)      5.31
P           60. Buser Felix                         1964 Liestal                       21.38,1      3.54,6  (5045)      3.56
L          128. Buser Guido                         1991 Thürnen                       25.16,1      8.25,1  (8207)      4.35
M          396. Buser Heinz                         1985 Thürnen                       28.29,9     11.44,5  (8208)      5.10
H          178. Buser Janine                        1995 Münchenstein                   7.56,0      2.33,5 (11063)      4.57
G           34. Buser Rebecca                       1997 Liestal                        6.44,6      1.13,6 (11065)      4.12
P           93. Buser Roger                         ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           22.26,5      4.43,0  (6291)      4.04
B            4. Buser Saskia                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.21,2      0.17,6 (15044)      4.21
Z           64. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                  27.24,8      6.39,4  (1208)      4.59
U           72. Cain Marion                         1949 Reinach                       47.59,0     25.56,5  (4222)      8.43
H           44. Cairoli Angela                      1993 Muttenz                        6.33,0      1.10,5 (11067)      4.05
I           77. Cairoli Geraldine                   1990 Füllinsdorf                   27.45,1      8.19,5  (9136)      5.02
W          251. Cairoli Peter                       1960 Füllinsdorf                   26.04,0      8.08,5  (1293)      4.44
F          245. Cajacob Corsin                      1995 Reinach BL                     8.11,4      3.32,3 (12410)      5.07
L          151. Cajacob Jon                         1990 Reinach BL                    26.48,2      9.57,2  (8296)      4.52
W          177. Cajacob Reto                        1961 Reinach BL                    24.56,3      7.00,8  (2064)      4.32
D           33. Calamaio Tatiana                    1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.20,8      0.49,3 (13034)      4.20
P          516. Camarda Carlo                       1964 Muttenz                       34.20,4     16.36,9  (6253)      6.14
R           42. Camarena Citlali                    1968 Oberwil BL                    26.18,0      5.35,6  (4223)      4.46
O          210. Campanella Silvio                   1971 Birsfelden                    25.20,5      7.45,3  (6025)      4.36
C           89. Campbell Morris                     1998 Oberwil BL                     4.17,0      0.56,8 (14294)      4.17
X          272. Campbell Robert                     1955 Oberwil BL                    28.47,1     10.06,2  (1586)      5.14
F          155. Can Aslihan                         1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.50,4      2.11,3 (12058)      4.16
J          213. Canadi Sanja                        1984 Liestal                       30.11,8     10.24,9  (9209)      5.29
G          259. Candido Christina                   1997 Oberwil BL                    10.42,8      5.11,8 (11068)      6.41
O          385. Canepari Marco                      1970 Oberwil BL                    30.29,0     12.53,8  (6825)      5.32
B          336. Cannone Elina                       2003 Muttenz                        6.58,2      2.54,6 (15045)      6.58
P          207. Canzoneri Giacomo                   1964 Chemgineering AG              24.41,3      6.57,8  (5110)      4.29
Q          298. Capkun Niggli Gorana                1971 Novartis Pharma AG            39.16,9     18.36,0  (4554)      7.08
O          406. Capretta Stefan                     1971 Allschwil                     31.57,7     14.22,5  (5886)      5.48
C          380. Carrara Augusto                     1999 Oberwil BL                     5.41,0      2.20,8 (14046)      5.41
R          156. Casanova Denise                     1965 Pratteln                      29.56,2      9.13,8  (3385)      5.26
E           97. Casanova Elia                       1996 Pratteln                       7.01,1      1.32,9 (12060)      4.23
L          135. Casanova Luca                       1991 Pratteln                      25.28,7      8.37,7  (8005)      4.37
A          121. Caselle Flavio                      2001 Arlesheim                      4.56,9      1.13,8 (16044)      4.56
C          207. Caselle Luca                        1999 Arlesheim                      4.45,2      1.25,0 (14047)      4.45
N          319. Castioni Stefan                     1977 Wittinsburg                   31.46,3     14.46,8  (8313)      5.46
C           10. Celant Mattia                       1999 Aesch BL                       3.37,5      0.17,3 (14295)      3.37
O          223. Cencigh Maurizio                    ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           25.38,4      8.03,2  (6294)      4.39
Z            5. Cerny Lucien                        1948 Arlesheim                     22.52,6      2.07,2  (1817)      4.09
M          363. Cerrito Adrien                      1986 Allschwil                     27.28,5     10.43,1  (8871)      4.59
J          342. Cerrito Juliette                    1982 Allschwil                     35.15,1     15.28,2 (10275)      6.24
R          305. Champion Corinne                    1968 Frenkendorf                   35.49,2     15.06,8  (4612)      6.30
Z           45. Champion Max                        1947 Bottmingen                    26.33,2      5.47,8  (1361)      4.49
D          243. Chauhan Dyvia                       1999 Oberwil BL                     5.25,1      1.53,6 (13802)      5.25
D          150. Chauhan Saisha                      1998 Oberwil BL                     4.54,4      1.22,9 (13803)      4.54
K           79. Chaumette Claudie                   1976 Arlesheim                     27.20,6      7.18,3  (9858)      4.58
A          374. Chivers Jack                        2002 Bottmingen                     7.18,2      3.35,1 (16293)      7.18
S          207. Chollet Myrtha                      1960 Allschwil                     33.55,3     12.31,3  (4460)      6.10
R          238. Christ Arlette                      1968 Reinach BL                    32.44,7     12.02,3  (4854)      5.57
W          197. Christ Roger                        1959 Reinach BL                    25.13,8      7.18,3  (1362)      4.35
B           36. Christen Irina                      2001 Liestal                        4.40,3      0.36,7 (15047)      4.40
K          204. Christen Jeanine                    1976 Therwil                       34.41,6     14.39,3 (10228)      6.18
A          373. Christen Linus                      2003 Liestal                        7.17,7      3.34,6 (16047)      7.17
A          247. Christener Sandro                   2001 Birsfelden                     5.37,6      1.54,5 (16268)      5.37
A          341. Christinger Jack                    2002 Oberwil BL                     6.22,4      2.39,3 (16269)      6.22
J          346. Cina Nadia                          1984 Sissach                       35.27,3     15.40,4 (10285)      6.26
O          134. Cirrincione Primo                   1971 Muttenz                       23.37,3      6.02,1  (5197)      4.17
H          118. Classen Martina                     1995 Münchenstein                   7.20,5      1.58,0 (11852)      4.35
S          228. Clauss Sarina                       1961 Münchenstein                  35.14,0     13.50,0  (4817)      6.24
W          484. Clauss Thomas                       1960 Münchenstein                  34.03,2     16.07,7  (1835)      6.11
P          501. Clayton David                       1968 ISB International School      31.54,3     14.10,8  (6296)      5.48
A          204. Clement Jakob                       2000 Sportclub BIZ                  5.22,8      1.39,7 (16049)      5.22
P          247. Clement Piet                        1966 Sportclub BIZ                 25.14,6      7.31,1  (6297)      4.35
Z          117. Cohn Hans-Peter                     1948 Vitra AG                      30.50,3     10.04,9  (1364)      5.36
28          23. Collas Nicolas                      1980 Lauftreff Birsegg             31.28,8      2.32,0    (28)      3.08
Q           62. Cologna Maya                        1972 Lupsingen                     26.12,4      5.31,5  (3076)      4.45
P          262. Cologna Peter                       1967 Lupsingen                     25.24,9      7.41,4  (5304)      4.37
H           70. Comment Leandra                     1993 Frenkendorf                    6.51,0      1.28,5 (11074)      4.16
R           69. Comment Luzia                       1964 Frenkendorf                   27.05,3      6.22,9  (3205)      4.55
W          339. Comment Markus                      1960 Frenkendorf                   27.51,4      9.55,9  (2126)      5.03
O          266. Compagnino Silvano                  1971 Birsfelden                    26.35,1      8.59,9  (5822)      4.50
B          321. Coen Blaise                         2001 Sportclub BIZ                  6.47,2      2.43,6 (15049)      6.47
B          351. Coen Chloe                          2003 Sportclub BIZ                  7.49,0      3.45,4 (15050)      7.49
R          255. Coen Sabrina                        1965 Sportclub BIZ                 33.11,7     12.29,3  (4113)      6.02
P          387. Conrad Reto                         1966 Binningen                     27.47,9     10.04,4  (6103)      5.03
W          138. Cooke Peter                         1961 Binningen                     24.07,8      6.12,3  (1274)      4.23
P            4. Cordasco Michele                    1965 Oberdorf BL                   18.32,0      0.48,5  (5803)      3.22
R          281. Corson Lee Ann                      1966 ISB International School      34.26,7     13.44,3  (4224)      6.15
V           16. Cortesi Rosmarie                    1943 Hölstein                      31.59,3      9.25,0  (4098)      5.48
B          193. Cotti Anais                         2001 Therwil                        5.46,8      1.43,2 (15053)      5.46
W          320. Cotti Denis                         1962 Therwil                       27.19,7      9.24,2  (1396)      4.58
E          212. Crameri Conradin                    1996 Ettingen                       8.02,2      2.34,0 (12413)      5.01
C          338. Crameri Klian                       1998 Juspo Ettingen                 5.13,9      1.53,7 (14051)      5.13
Q          229. Crameri Natascia                    1973 Allschwil                     33.24,4     12.43,5  (4557)      6.04
B          175. Crameri Sabrina                     2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.40,4      1.36,8 (15054)      5.40
Q          304. Crameri Simone                      1971 Ettingen                      41.29,8     20.48,9  (4611)      7.32
H          212. Creed Caoimhe                       1995 Biel-Benken BL                 8.17,5      2.55,0 (11075)      5.10
D          105. Csebits Catherine                   1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,4      1.14,9 (13041)      4.46
E          232. Csebits Manuel                      1997 Talent Eye                     8.15,9      2.47,7 (12064)      5.09
R          327. Csebits Marie-Rose                  1967 Muttenz                       37.18,8     16.36,4  (4225)      6.47
T           86. Cueni Beatrice                      1955 Laufen                        31.30,8      9.46,0  (4226)      5.43
L          154. Cueni Benji                         1990 Zwingen                       26.55,2     10.04,2  (7223)      4.53
J           60. Cueni Raphaela                      1988 Laufen                        25.30,3      5.43,4 (10037)      4.38
Y          149. Cueni Stephan                       1950 Binningen                     29.39,1      9.57,3  (1067)      5.23
N          128. Cupelli Davide                      1977 Binningen                     24.15,5      7.16,0  (8028)      4.24
F            3. Curti Michael                       1994 Oberwil BL                     4.52,7      0.13,6 (12065)      3.02
B          290. Curtis Brianna                      2001 Reinach BL                     6.17,3      2.13,7 (15268)      6.17
B          154. D'Addario Layla                     2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           5.30,9      1.27,3 (15059)      5.30
H          264. Da Silva Santos Saionara            1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       9.42,7      4.20,2 (11807)      6.04
L          156. Da Silvia Michael                   1992 Muttenz                       26.56,0     10.05,0  (7372)      4.53
N          165. Da Silvs Anibal                     1978 Reinach BL                    25.08,3      8.08,8  (7886)      4.34
U           68. Dalcher Liliane                     1950 Bottmingen                    39.02,2     16.59,7  (4413)      7.05
Y          122. Dalcher Peter                       1950 Bottmingen                    28.32,2      8.50,4  (2214)      5.11
Y           79. Dalcher Werner                      1952 Pratteln                      26.33,6      6.51,8  (1539)      4.49
C          144. Dall-O Luca                         1998 Aesch BL                       4.29,5      1.09,3 (14053)      4.29
C          152. Dall-O Nicolas                      1998 Aesch BL                       4.31,7      1.11,5 (14054)      4.31
O          229. Daellenbach Beat                    1969 Läufelfingen                  25.44,7      8.09,5  (6044)      4.40
F          181. Dällenbach Timo                     1994 TV Läufelfingen                7.05,1      2.26,0 (12414)      4.25
S           64. Danis Christine                     1959 Birsfelden                    27.55,9      6.31,9  (3130)      5.04
W          280. Dannegger Stephan                   1962 Birsfelden                    26.31,1      8.35,6  (1485)      4.49
J          347. Dannenhauer Jacqueline              1988 Frenkendorf                   35.32,7     15.45,8 (10101)      6.27
I          150. Darnuzer Ladina                     1990 Lausen                        32.30,6     13.05,0 (10300)      5.54
M          249. Davila Francesco                    1984 Aesch BL                      24.41,6      7.56,2  (7415)      4.29
W          492. De Bedout Juan Pablo                1960 Bottmingen                    36.10,8     18.15,3  (2832)      6.34
W           96. De Bever Laurens                    1963 Baloise Running Team          23.16,7      5.21,2  (1143)      4.13
O          321. De Faveri Claudio                   1972 Pratteln                      28.20,2     10.45,0  (6194)      5.09
M           70. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                     21.11,3      4.25,9  (7105)      3.51
G          194. De Pasquale Rosa                    1996 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.23,8      2.52,8 (11079)      5.14
C          388. De Pinto Brendan                    1998 Binningen                      6.00,2      2.40,0 (14298)      6.00
A          280. De Pinto Joshua                     2000 Binningen                      5.47,1      2.04,0 (16271)      5.47
D          128. De Ruiter Nienke                    1999 Oberwil BL                     4.50,3      1.18,8 (13230)      4.50
E          220. De Ruiter Sven                      1996 Minerva Schule Basel           8.07,2      2.39,0 (12415)      5.04
E          183. Deb Prognadeepta                    1996 Münchenstein                   7.43,9      2.15,7 (12069)      4.49
U           50. Debrunner Trudi                     1949 Münchenstein                  32.54,8     10.52,3  (4109)      5.59
M           86. Degen Jan                           1988 Biel-Benken BL                21.45,5      5.00,1  (7145)      3.57
W           70. Degen Lukas                         1959 Biel-Benken BL                22.31,6      4.36,1  (1095)      4.05
X          291. Degen Markus                        1954 Allschwil                     29.30,7     10.49,8  (2531)      5.21
O          311. Dékany Michel                       1973 Sissach                       27.59,4     10.24,2  (6427)      5.05
C          360. Demarco Giacomo                     1999 Diegten                        5.22,2      2.02,0 (14299)      5.22
Q          227. Demarco Kristen                     1970 Diegten                       33.18,5     12.37,6  (4601)      6.03
A           66. Demarco Nicholas                    2000 Diegten                        4.39,1      0.56,0 (16272)      4.39
O          249. Demarco Steve                       1970 Diegten                       26.06,7      8.31,5  (6441)      4.44
G          257. Demir Simge                         1996 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      10.20,2      4.49,2 (11080)      6.27
Q          142. Denkinger Doris                     1969 Lonza AG                      29.43,4      9.02,5  (3826)      5.24
J           57. Dennler Tanja                       1984 TV Rothenfluh                 25.26,2      5.39,3 (10231)      4.37
O          212. Densham Steve                       1970 Muttenz                       25.23,3      7.48,1  (6195)      4.36
K          207. Denz Simone                         1977 Münchenstein                  35.10,6     15.08,3 (10287)      6.23
E          173. Dergeloo Robin                      1996 Münchenstein                   7.40,6      2.12,4 (12073)      4.47
W          397. Derungs Hans-Peter                  1963 Buckten                       29.23,8     11.28,3  (2335)      5.20
W           46. Dettwiler Andreas                   1962 Baloise Running Team          21.41,6      3.46,1  (1046)      3.56
I           84. Dettwiler Ines                      1991 LG Oberbaselbiet              28.02,2      8.36,6  (9195)      5.05
N          154. Di Domenica Mauro                   1975 Aesch BL                      24.55,9      7.56,4  (7875)      4.31
P           75. Di Matteo Antonio                   1966 Oberwil BL                    21.59,9      4.16,4  (5223)      3.59
P           66. Dickinson Jonathan                  1967 Binningen                     21.47,4      4.03,9  (5107)      3.57
T           27. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                       27.46,6      6.01,8  (3311)      5.03
O          145. Dietiker Marco                      1970 Münchenstein                  23.52,0      6.16,8  (5199)      4.20
Z          102. Dietiker Werner                     1945 Münchenstein                  29.46,2      9.00,8  (2192)      5.24
D          251. Dietsch Marcella                    1999 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.28,6      1.57,1 (13044)      5.28
R          132. Dietschi Susanne                    1965 Biel-Benken BL                29.10,4      8.28,0  (3315)      5.18
M          297. Dill Andreas                        ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           25.44,1      8.58,7  (8213)      4.40
J           38. Dinkel Annelis                      1984 Münchenstein                  23.48,2      4.01,3  (9363)      4.19
U           35. Dobmeier Marianne                   1953 Bottmingen                    30.13,7      8.11,2  (3320)      5.29
Y          126. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                    28.41,2      8.59,4  (2336)      5.12
G          151. Doherty Isabelle                    1996 ISB International School       7.57,7      2.26,7 (11082)      4.58
L           87. Doherty Lawrence                    1992 Reinach BL                    23.18,7      6.27,7  (8046)      4.14
J           29. Dold Tatjana                        1982 Binningen                     23.19,5      3.32,6 (17531)      4.14
X          278. Dolenzky Walter                     1954 Bottmingen                    29.01,1     10.20,2  (2066)      5.16
G          247. Dollinger Alessia                   1997 Reinach BL                     9.25,1      3.54,1 (11808)      5.53
A          133. Dominquez Leandro                   2001 Oberwil BL                     5.00,6      1.17,5 (16852)      5.00
E          119. Dörig Flurin                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.17,2      1.49,0 (12080)      4.33
W           44. Draï Saïd                           1961 Pratteln                      21.40,7      3.45,2  (1554)      3.56
M          115. Dreier Domoinic                     1983 Aesch BL                      22.19,5      5.34,1  (8214)      4.03
Q           59. Dressler-Meyer Monica               1969 Binningen                     26.09,5      5.28,6  (3847)      4.45
P          142. Dreyer Stefan                       1968 Füllinsdorf                   23.28,1      5.44,6  (5202)      4.16
H           40. Duarte Cristina                     1993 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.27,7      1.05,2 (11457)      4.02
B          353. Dubach Elisa                        2000 Allschwil                      8.46,1      4.42,5 (15856)      8.46
W          318. Dubach Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     27.17,0      9.21,5  (2860)      4.57
G          183. Dubach Nina                         1997 Allschwil                      8.20,5      2.49,5 (11084)      5.12
M          379. Düblin Raphael                      1980 Bank Coop-Running Team        28.10,7     11.25,3  (8037)      5.07
R          240. Dunne Sara                          1965 Reinach                       32.49,5     12.07,1  (4078)      5.58
Y           59. Duppenthaler Andreas                1952 Birsfelden                    25.39,0      5.57,2  (1351)      4.39
J          141. Duppenthaler Lea                    1987 Birsfelden                    28.22,8      8.35,9  (9138)      5.09
C           45. Durante Mattia                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.05,6      0.45,4 (14061)      4.05
E           71. Dürig Jonas                         1997 Muttenz                        6.47,1      1.18,9 (12854)      4.14
A           58. Dürig Roman                         2000 Muttenz                        4.36,0      0.52,9 (16843)      4.36
Y          163. Dürr Heinz                          1950 Gelterkinden                  30.13,9     10.32,1  (2607)      5.29
J          223. Dürr Mirjam Sarah                   1985 Zunzgen                       30.32,8     10.45,9 (10014)      5.33
X           88. Dürrenberger Konrad                 1957 Lupsingen                     24.08,5      5.27,6  (1587)      4.23
W           15. Dürrenberger Marcel                 1961 TSV-Anwil                     20.15,1      2.19,6  (1855)      3.40
M          314. Dürring Oliver Pierre               1983 Binningen                     26.09,8      9.24,4  (7253)      4.45
P          303. Dürring Radan                       1965 Oberwil BL                    26.09,9      8.26,4  (6197)      4.45
H          251. Dutschmann Marlen                   1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           9.02,6      3.40,1 (11087)      5.39
D          278. Eade Catriona                       1999 Ettingen                       5.42,2      2.10,7 (13231)      5.42
C          322. Eade Daniel                         1998 Ettingen                       5.10,5      1.50,3 (14296)      5.10
A          255. Eberhard Hannes                     2001 Sportclub BIZ                  5.39,3      1.56,2 (16055)      5.39
P           68. Eberle Martin                       1965 Allschwil                     21.53,6      4.10,1  (5097)      3.58
J          172. Eckert Chantal                      1979 Bottmingen                    29.01,0      9.14,1  (9157)      5.16
N          142. Ecoffey Stéphane                    1974 Seltisberg                    24.32,8      7.33,3  (8125)      4.27
Y           24. Edwards James                       1953 Gelterkinden                  23.33,1      3.51,3  (1192)      4.16
D          268. Eggenschwiler Alexandra             1998 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.36,4      2.04,9 (13048)      5.36
B           40. Egger Julienne                      2000 Talent Eye                     4.42,1      0.38,5 (15072)      4.42
Z          179. Egli Fredy                          1942 Therwil                       38.34,0     17.48,6  (2467)      7.00
F          253. Egli Lucas                          1995 Therwil                        9.03,2      4.24,1 (12086)      5.39
O          205. Egli Stephan                        1970 Liestal                       25.08,2      7.33,0  (5305)      4.34
J            6. Ehrsam Simone                       1986 Lausen                        20.35,0      0.48,1  (9012)      3.44
D          224. Eichenberger Anna                   1999 LC Therwil                     5.20,0      1.48,5 (13233)      5.20
A          172. Eichenberger Micha                  2003 Ziefen                         5.12,5      1.29,4 (16056)      5.12
Q          128. Eichenberger Nadine                 1970 Arlesheim                     29.21,6      8.40,7  (4139)      5.20
J           58. Eichenberger Sabine                 1987 Oberwil BL                    25.26,5      5.39,6  (9335)      4.37
Q           68. Eichenberger Sandra                 1971 Ziefen                        26.38,4      5.57,5  (3155)      4.50
O          174. Eichenberger Thomas                 1969 Schönenbuch                   24.26,9      6.51,7  (5285)      4.26
C          113. Eichenberger Yanick                 1999 Ziefen                         4.22,7      1.02,5 (14065)      4.22
Q           54. Eicher Marcia                       1970 Allschwil                     25.48,3      5.07,4  (3121)      4.41
E          256. Eigenmann Max                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.49,8      3.21,6 (12087)      5.31
W           85. Eilzer Andreas                      1963 Oberwil BL                    23.02,8      5.07,3  (1133)      4.11
R          179. Eilzer Silvia                       1966 Oberwil BL                    30.45,7     10.03,3  (3447)      5.35
I            5. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    22.24,3      2.58,7  (9018)      4.04
N           95. El Mrabet Taoufiq                   1974 Chemgineering AG              23.29,0      6.29,5  (8047)      4.16
D          221. Elsener Nadine                      1998 LC Therwil                     5.19,2      1.47,7 (13234)      5.19
S          230. Emmenegger Liliana                  1963 Therwil                       35.18,9     13.54,9  (4123)      6.25
W          254. Emmenegger Michel                   1959 Therwil                       26.05,8      8.10,3  (1869)      4.44
M          172. Emmenegger Sandrino                 1987 Therwil                       23.32,0      6.46,6  (8804)      4.16
K           41. Emmenegger Tanja                    1976 Muttenz                       25.12,2      5.09,9  (9310)      4.34
F          192. Eng Andreas                         1993 Muttenz                        7.11,4      2.32,3 (12088)      4.29
G           70. Engel Rebecca                       1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.08,4      1.37,4 (11097)      4.27
P          134. Engels Christian                    1968 Allschwil                     23.19,8      5.36,3  (5818)      4.14
T           87. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                  31.32,9      9.48,1  (3354)      5.44
Z          100. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                  29.39,7      8.54,3  (2194)      5.23
O          208. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                    25.15,7      7.40,5  (5240)      4.35
A          152. Ensner Thomas                       2000 Reinach BL                     5.05,0      1.21,9 (16057)      5.05
D          208. Epp Andrina                         1999 Talent Eye                     5.15,9      1.44,4 (13053)      5.15
R          263. Erb Maya                            1968 Frenkendorf                   33.39,0     12.56,6  (4233)      6.07
W           45. Erb Thomas                          1960 Ettingen                      21.40,9      3.45,4  (1066)      3.56
J          266. Erdem Baran                         1987 Oberwil BL                    32.13,2     12.26,3 (10293)      5.51
J           71. Erhardt Marianne                    1980 Allschwil                     25.58,9      6.12,0  (9193)      4.43
D          203. Erne Jael                           1999 Läufelfingen                   5.14,5      1.43,0 (13054)      5.14
W          271. Erne Marc                           1963 Banque CIC (Suisse)           26.18,1      8.22,6  (1515)      4.46
F          156. Erne Raphael                        1993 Läufelfingen                   6.51,5      2.12,4 (12089)      4.17
J          170. Erni Gabriela                       1980 Binningen                     28.58,2      9.11,3  (9246)      5.16
L          137. Erni Kevin                          1991 Reinach BL                    25.40,5      8.49,5  (7015)      4.40
Z           96. Erni Peter                          1944 Therwil                       29.29,1      8.43,7  (2271)      5.21
L          166. Erni Tobias                         1992 Reinach BL                    27.46,3     10.55,3  (7016)      5.02
Q          171. Ernst Lilian                        1969 Reinach BL                    31.07,3     10.26,4  (3598)      5.39
G           82. Eschbach Martina                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.12,2      1.41,2 (11809)      4.30
Q          220. Faga Claudia                        1970 Allschwil                     32.57,8     12.16,9  (4414)      5.59
A          301. Faga Marco                          2000 Allschwil                      5.54,2      2.11,1 (16063)      5.54
Y           33. Fahrni Kurt                         1953 Therwil                       24.05,4      4.23,6  (1118)      4.22
Z          164. Falconnier Claude                   1939 Oberwil BL                    35.34,6     14.49,2  (2857)      6.28
B          307. Fankhauser Carla                    2002 Aesch BL                       6.37,4      2.33,8 (15076)      6.37
G           98. Fankhauser Janine                   1997 Ziefen                         7.18,3      1.47,3 (11871)      4.33
X           76. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                  23.41,6      5.00,7  (1593)      4.18
Q           14. Farnik Claudia                      1969 Binningen                     23.33,1      2.52,2  (3050)      4.16
K           46. Fasel Barbara                       1974 Arisdorf                      25.45,0      5.42,7  (9129)      4.40
A           96. Fasnacht Dennis                     2002 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,1      1.03,0 (16274)      4.46
A           72. Fasnacht Lenard                     2000 Muttenz                        4.40,6      0.57,5 (16064)      4.40
H          185. Fässler Anina                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.58,0      2.35,5 (11100)      4.58
L            9. Fässler Christian                   1990 Bubendorf                     18.19,4      1.28,4  (7343)      3.19
B          209. Fava Gulia                          2001 Muttenz                        5.51,9      1.48,3 (15270)      5.51
C           84. Feigenwinter Cédric                 1998 Talent Eye                     4.16,0      0.55,8 (14066)      4.16
W          445. Feigenwinter Christian              1959 Reinach BL                    31.07,6     13.12,1  (2224)      5.39
A           39. Feigenwinter Claude                 2000 Talent Eye                     4.26,7      0.43,6 (16275)      4.26
N          179. Feigenwinter Cyrill                 1975 Novartis Pharma AG            25.36,3      8.36,8  (8409)      4.39
J          157. Feigenwinter Iris                   1988 Reinach BL                    28.42,8      8.55,9  (9304)      5.13
M           90. Feissli Alfons                      1982 Binningen                     21.47,4      5.02,0  (7340)      3.57
I          117. Felber Stefanie                     1989 Anwil                         30.20,8     10.55,2  (9211)      5.31
F           85. Fellmann Dominik                    1993 Reinach BL                     6.09,0      1.29,9 (12091)      3.50
W          407. Fellmann Roland                     1959 Reinach BL                    29.38,4     11.42,9  (2173)      5.23
B           17. Ferel Claire                        2000 Bottmingen                     4.28,5      0.24,9 (15272)      4.28
W          357. Ferrari Daniele                     1963 Liestal                       28.24,8     10.29,3  (2487)      5.09
N          123. Ferreira Alberto                    1974 Novartis Pharma AG            24.08,0      7.08,5  (8410)      4.23
G          236. Ferreira Debora                     1997 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       9.11,5      3.40,5 (11102)      5.44
Y          110. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                      27.51,5      8.09,7  (1441)      5.03
N           79. Fesli Salman                        1974 Muttenz                       23.13,9      6.14,4  (8350)      4.13
A          308. Fey Luc                             2003 Arlesheim                      5.56,0      2.12,9 (16066)      5.56
A          171. Fey Tim                             2001 Arlesheim                      5.12,1      1.29,0 (16067)      5.12
P          430. Fiechter Oskar                      1964 Münchenstein                  28.46,4     11.02,9  (6170)      5.13
Y          179. Fiedler Grant                       1950 Reinach                       31.13,7     11.31,9  (2366)      5.40
A           61. Fielding Ben                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.36,8      0.53,7 (16068)      4.36
B          105. Filliger X                          2001 Therwil                        5.13,2      1.09,6 (15273)      5.13
C          150. Filliger Y                          1999 Therwil                        4.31,3      1.11,1 (14304)      4.31
F          187. Fink Remo                           1995 Ettingen                       7.08,0      2.28,9 (12092)      4.27
P          327. Fischer Andy                        1968 MEDGATE                       26.45,2      9.01,7  (6093)      4.51
P          230. Fischer Daniel                      1965 Reinach BL                    24.58,5      7.15,0  (5264)      4.32
A           21. Fischer David                       2002 Hölstein                       4.15,3      0.32,2 (16276)      4.15
M          391. Fischer Dominik                     1982 Münchenstein                  28.27,3     11.41,9  (8371)      5.10
S          106. Fischer Edith                       1962 Zunzgen                       29.36,9      8.12,9  (3299)      5.23
S           65. Fischer Esther                      1960 Oberwil BL                    27.56,4      6.32,4  (3215)      5.04
W          111. Fischer Guido                       1959 Reinach BL                    23.29,1      5.33,6  (1130)      4.16
B          116. Fischer Jasmin K.                   2000 Reinach BL                     5.17,6      1.14,0 (15079)      5.17
F           43. Fischer Julian                      1994 Reinach BL                     5.46,2      1.07,1 (12093)      3.36
Q          253. Fischer Margarita                   1970 Therwil                       34.37,1     13.56,2  (4237)      6.17
D            8. Fischer Melissa                     1998 Reinach BL                     3.46,1      0.14,6 (13056)      3.46
S           45. Fischer Pamela                      1962 Bottmingen                    26.58,0      5.34,0  (3117)      4.54
D           22. Fischer Sabrina                     1998 LC Therwil                     4.15,5      0.44,0 (13235)      4.15
G           73. Fischer Sina                        1996 Buus                           7.10,2      1.39,2 (11459)      4.28
P          372. Fischer Stephan Franz               1967 Team Post                     27.31,3      9.47,8  (6134)      5.00
W          107. Fischer Thomas                      1959 Schönenbuch                   23.26,7      5.31,2  (1101)      4.15
A           26. Fischer Tobias                      2000 Biel-Benken BL                 4.17,5      0.34,4 (16255)      4.17
O          140. Fischler Daniel                     1972 Arlesheim                     23.45,2      6.10,0  (5296)      4.19
X          351. Fitze Roland                        1956 Aesch BL                      37.32,2     18.51,3  (2479)      6.49
K          126. Fitzsimmons Anna                    1975 ISB International School      30.34,8     10.32,5  (9247)      5.33
A          350. Flammer Jay                         2002 Reinach BL                     6.28,1      2.45,0 (16069)      6.28
D          259. Flammer Laura                       1999 Reinach BL                     5.31,6      2.00,1 (13057)      5.31
M          440. Flubacher Manuel                    1980 Therwil                       31.51,1     15.05,7  (7237)      5.47
Z           49. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      26.40,8      5.55,4  (1404)      4.51
O          371. Flück Lukas                         1969 Aesch BL                      29.52,7     12.17,5  (6384)      5.25
101          1. Flückiger Claude                    1963 WohnWerk                       8.15,0       ----- (11430)      5.09
W          488. Flügel Andreas                      1962 Münchenstein                  34.37,1     16.41,6  (2391)      6.17
S          146. Flügel Anke                         1962 Münchenstein                  31.00,4      9.36,4  (3381)      5.38
T           24. Flühler Hélène                      1957 Allschwil                     27.18,1      5.33,3  (3367)      4.57
Y           77. Fluri Hans                          1952 Bottmingen                    26.32,1      6.50,3  (1419)      4.49
S           43. Fluri Monika                        1963 Laufen                        26.55,4      5.31,4  (3224)      4.53
M          147. Fontanilles Alain                   1985 Arlesheim                     22.58,7      6.13,3  (8089)      4.10
G            6. Fordyce Alie                        1997 Reinach BL                     5.49,9      0.18,9 (11106)      3.38
W          288. Fordyce Andrew                      1963 Reinach BL                    26.41,3      8.45,8  (2566)      4.51
S           20. Fordyce Diana                       1963 Reinach BL                    24.48,1      3.24,1  (3147)      4.30
F           51. Fordyce Sam                         1995 Reinach BL                     5.50,5      1.11,4 (12096)      3.39
D          198. Forlin Chiara                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.13,3      1.41,8 (13058)      5.13
F           99. Forlin Ennio                        1995 LC Therwil                     6.15,6      1.36,5 (12393)      3.54
H          149. Foster Melanie                      1994 Münchenstein                   7.40,8      2.18,3 (11460)      4.48
G          241. Foster Savannah                     1997 Münchenstein                   9.19,9      3.48,9 (11107)      5.49
B          201. Frabboni Lara                       2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.49,0      1.45,4 (15081)      5.49
C          158. Frabboni Lukas                      1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.33,8      1.13,6 (14069)      4.33
A           98. Frank Anton                         2001 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,4      1.03,3 (16070)      4.46
O          226. Frank Martin                        1972 Münchenstein                  25.40,4      8.05,2  (6006)      4.40
W          118. Franz Fredy                         1961 Pfeffingen                    23.36,4      5.40,9  (1574)      4.17
N           99. Franz Patrick                       1974 Laufen                        23.32,6      6.33,1  (8332)      4.16
P          480. Fredenhagen Mario                   1967 Liestal                       30.24,0     12.40,5  (6181)      5.31
I          216. Frehner Judith                      1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     46.14,4     26.48,8 (10114)      8.24
N          158. Frei Alexander                      1975 Maisprach                     25.00,2      8.00,7  (7238)      4.32
I           31. Frei Irina                          1991 TV Muttenz athletics          24.32,3      5.06,7  (9202)      4.27
W          456. Frei Markus                         1960 Muttenz                       31.52,5     13.57,0  (2834)      5.47
J          144. Frei Rebecca                        1987 Oberwil BL                    28.26,3      8.39,4  (9297)      5.10
C          299. Frei Robin                          1999 Muttenz                        5.06,4      1.46,2 (14808)      5.06
H           45. Frei Sheena                         1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.33,3      1.10,8 (11108)      4.05
P          215. Frei Urs                            1967 Reinach BL                    24.45,2      7.01,7  (5453)      4.30
C           58. Freiburghaus Maurice                1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.09,2      0.49,0 (14307)      4.09
T          123. Freiermuth Esther                   1955 Bottmingen                    36.09,8     14.25,0  (4116)      6.34
E          151. Frenck Jack                         1996 Minerva Schule Basel           7.33,9      2.05,7 (12421)      4.43
Y           89. Freudiger Felix                     1950 Pratteln                      27.05,1      7.23,3  (2854)      4.55
J          114. Frey Fabienne                       1985 Seltisberg                    27.44,9      7.58,0 (10116)      5.02
A          180. Frey Florian                        2001 Allschwil                      5.14,6      1.31,5 (16071)      5.14
F          202. Frey Gregor                         1994 Arlesheim                      7.16,6      2.37,5 (12097)      4.32
A           30. Frey Leon                           2000 Binningen                      4.18,7      0.35,6 (16072)      4.18
F           74. Frey Lorenz                         1994 Arlesheim                      6.04,5      1.25,4 (12098)      3.47
W          213. Friedel Torsten                     1963 Binningen                     25.32,0      7.36,5  (2488)      4.38
E           26. Friedlin Noah                       1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.15,4      0.47,2 (12100)      3.54
H          229. Frijns Emilie                       1995 Reinach BL                     8.29,1      3.06,6 (11111)      5.18
W          324. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                    27.26,0      9.30,5  (1625)      4.59
A          223. Frossard Francois                   2001 Allschwil                      5.28,5      1.45,4 (16807)      5.28
P          346. Frossard Raymond                    1966 Allschwil                     27.02,9      9.19,4  (5805)      4.55
R          159. Frossard-Stolz Bettina              1964 Aesch BL                      30.07,5      9.25,1  (4003)      5.28
X          162. Früh Jürgen                         1958 Arlesdheim                    25.59,4      7.18,5  (2383)      4.43
W          419. Frutig Lars                         1960 Reinach BL                    30.11,5     12.16,0  (2193)      5.29
X            6. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                       20.30,5      1.49,6  (1020)      3.43
A          346. Fuchs Cyrill                        2000 TV Muttenz athletics           6.23,8      2.40,7 (16073)      6.23
H          163. Fuchs Jasmin                        1995 Reinach BL                     7.48,4      2.25,9 (11461)      4.52
O          391. Fuchs Pascal                        1970 Münchenstein                  30.50,3     13.15,1  (6387)      5.36
X          138. Fuchs Paul                          1956 Reinach BL                    25.24,6      6.43,7  (1601)      4.37
M           57. Fuchs Philemon                      1986 Muttenz                       20.33,5      3.48,1  (7020)      3.44
28          28. Fuchs Raphael                       1984 LC Basel                      31.59,9      3.03,1    (11)      3.11
D          119. Fuchs Sarah                         1998 Reinach BL                     4.48,8      1.17,3 (13236)      4.48
I           37. Fuchs Tanja                         1990 Muttenz                       24.57,1      5.31,5  (9055)      4.32
S          139. Fueeg Jacqueline                    1960 Pratteln                      30.53,4      9.29,4  (4063)      5.36
J          246. Füeg Sabrina                        1986 Pratteln                      31.23,2     11.36,3 (10249)      5.42
P          409. Fügi Christoph                      1966 Bottmingen                    28.16,8     10.33,3  (6396)      5.08
X          245. Fuhrer Markus                       1956 Rünenberg                     28.08,4      9.27,5  (2018)      5.06
Q          281. Fuhrer Nicole                       1973 Allschwil                     36.55,6     16.14,7  (4202)      6.42
T           25. Fuhrer Ruth                         1956 Rünenberg                     27.40,8      5.56,0  (3211)      5.01
S          269. Fuelbier Danielle                   1963 Therwil                       41.17,0     19.53,0  (4449)      7.30
G          202. Füllemann Caroline                  1997 Sissach                        8.29,8      2.58,8 (11876)      5.18
W           90. Füllemann Matthias                  1963 Sissach                       23.11,4      5.15,9  (1888)      4.12
F          150. Füllemann Patrick                   1995 Sissach                        6.48,0      2.08,9 (12886)      4.15
I          187. Funck Tamara                        1990 Frenkendorf                   36.28,3     17.02,7 (10118)      6.37
M          142. Fünfgeld Reto                       1979 Banque CIC (Suisse)           22.54,5      6.09,1  (7104)      4.09
X          252. Furer Hans                          1955 Bottmingen                    28.16,8      9.35,9  (2096)      5.08
C          243. Fürer Jérôme                        1999 Binningen                      4.53,1      1.32,9 (14071)      4.53
W          114. Fuerer Martin                       1960 Binningen                     23.32,7      5.37,2  (1530)      4.16
G          192. Furlenmeier Patricia                1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.23,3      2.52,3 (11112)      5.14
N          309. Furler Dominik                      1978 Laufen                        30.52,0     13.52,5  (8812)      5.36
E          157. Furrer Mario                        1996 LC Therwil                     7.35,3      2.07,1 (12424)      4.44
C          372. Furrer Sandro                       1999 LC Therwil                     5.35,2      2.15,0 (14309)      5.35
Q          230. Furrer Silvia                       1972 Aesch BL                      33.24,6     12.43,7  (4562)      6.04
L           68. Furter Benjamin                     1991 Arboldswil                    22.19,9      5.28,9  (7169)      4.03
W           99. Furter Manuel                       1962 Arboldswil                    23.18,5      5.23,0  (1271)      4.14
H          123. Furter Simona                       1994 OLG KAKOWA                     7.21,4      1.58,9 (11114)      4.35
D          168. Fux Imani                           1999 Rünenberg                      5.01,1      1.29,6 (13059)      5.01
B          301. Fux Serena                          2003 Rünenberg                      6.28,5      2.24,9 (15083)      6.28
H           30. Gächter Kim                         1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.19,7      0.57,2 (11115)      3.57
D            5. Gächter Robin Desirée               1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.36,0      0.04,5 (13060)      3.36
X          137. Gafner Fredi                        1954 Ettingen                      25.22,6      6.41,7  (1368)      4.36
K          122. Gaillard Madlaina                   1978 Ziefen                        30.24,8     10.22,5  (9381)      5.31
C           80. Gaio Finley                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.14,8      0.54,6 (14310)      4.14
Y          204. Galbier Bruno                       1953 Birsfelden                    34.10,5     14.28,7  (2364)      6.12
R          207. Galli Barbara                       1966 Hölstein                      31.38,5     10.56,1  (4491)      5.45
I          217. Galli Jasmin                        1992 Hölstein                      47.22,4     27.56,8 (10822)      8.36
R          318. Galli Karin                         1965 Allschwil                     36.23,9     15.41,5  (4189)      6.37
W          366. Galli Stephan                       1961 Hölstein                      28.33,5     10.38,0  (2502)      5.11
M          208. Galliath Marc                       1981 Reinach BL                    24.03,5      7.18,1  (7202)      4.22
Q           40. Gallo Kathy                         1970 Ziefen                        25.06,7      4.25,8  (3848)      4.33
B          196. Gallo Letizia                       2002 Binningen                      5.48,1      1.44,5 (15849)      5.48
N          161. Gallo Michael                       1975 Binningen                     25.02,8      8.03,3  (8878)      4.33
K          135. Gallo Sarah                         1976 MEDGATE                       31.04,2     11.01,9 (10038)      5.38
B          115. Gallo Stella                        2000 Talent Eye                     5.17,1      1.13,5 (15084)      5.17
B          197. Gallo Valentina                     2002 Binningen                      5.48,6      1.45,0 (15850)      5.48
W          288. Galmarini Stefano                   1960 Tecknau                       26.41,3      8.45,8  (2128)      4.51
J           23. Gander Carmen                       1985 Muttenz                       22.45,8      2.58,9  (9084)      4.08
U           67. Gander Esther                       1951 Münchenstein                  38.37,7     16.35,2  (4342)      7.01
J           28. Gander Tamara                       1984 Muttenz                       23.07,2      3.20,3  (9056)      4.12
Y           11. Gardelli Harry                      1952 Oberwil BL                    22.26,8      2.45,0  (1809)      4.04
S          117. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                        30.00,2      8.36,2  (3370)      5.27
I           33. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        24.34,3      5.08,7  (9109)      4.28
W          160. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                        24.35,8      6.40,3  (1204)      4.28
G           18. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         6.22,6      0.51,6 (11117)      3.59
L           16. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        18.59,4      2.08,4  (7024)      3.27
D           50. Gass Elena                          1998 Binningen                      4.27,9      0.56,4 (13237)      4.27
Z          154. Gass Max                            1946 Oberwil BL                    33.29,1     12.43,7  (2354)      6.05
A          209. Gasser Henry                        2001 Biel-Benken BL                 5.24,7      1.41,6 (16075)      5.24
D          264. Gasser Lisa                         1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.35,7      2.04,2 (13062)      5.35
Y           10. Gasser Werner                       1951 Reinach BL                    22.00,5      2.18,7  (1813)      4.00
D          240. Gassler Maria                       1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.24,6      1.53,1 (13063)      5.24
P          163. Gattlen Christian                   1965 Reinach BL                    23.51,2      6.07,7  (5112)      4.20
H          102. Gaugler Raasika                     1994 ISB International School       7.09,3      1.46,8 (11463)      4.28
H          219. Gautschi Lisa                       1993 Muttenz                        8.21,6      2.59,1 (11464)      5.13
W          327. Gebbia Leo                          1962 Münchenstein                  27.28,7      9.33,2  (2117)      4.59
C           62. Gebbia Samuel                       1998 Münchenstein                   4.09,9      0.49,7 (14076)      4.09
C          273. Gebel Sascha                        1998 LC Therwil                     5.00,4      1.40,2 (14311)      5.00
B          121. Gehlen Johanna                      2000 Duggingen                      5.19,0      1.15,4 (15086)      5.19
B           16. Gehrig Miriam                       2000 Talent Eye                     4.28,4      0.24,8 (15087)      4.28
W          370. Geiger Felix                        1961 Bottmingen                    28.36,3     10.40,8  (2190)      5.12
N           50. Geiger Pascal                       1975 Lausen                        21.46,6      4.47,1  (7090)      3.57
R           46. Geiger Rosmarie                     1965 Biel-Benken BL                26.29,0      5.46,6  (3063)      4.48
B          181. Geigy Sarah                         2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.43,3      1.39,7 (15088)      5.43
Z           46. Geissmann Willy                     1945 Ormalingen                    26.39,1      5.53,7  (1854)      4.50
H           17. Geller Eliane                       1995 Oberwil BL                     6.02,2      0.39,7 (11120)      3.46
P          146. Genkinger Lucas                     1968 Münchenstein                  23.36,7      5.53,2  (5214)      4.17
F          101. Genovesi Aldo                       1993 Oberwil BL                     6.18,2      1.39,1 (12109)      3.56
W           94. Geraets Mark                        1962 ISB International School      23.14,4      5.18,9  (1144)      4.13
H          147. Geraets Marlese                     1994 ISB International School       7.39,8      2.17,3 (11121)      4.47
C          247. Gerber Kevin                        1998 Reinach BL                     4.53,8      1.33,6 (14078)      4.53
E          114. Gerber Liam                         1997 Oberwil BL                     7.12,6      1.44,4 (12426)      4.30
D            9. Gerber Rahel                        1998 Therwil                        3.49,1      0.17,6 (13064)      3.49
B          122. Gerber Svenja                       2003 Arlesheim                      5.19,8      1.16,2 (15089)      5.19
Y          195. Gerber Werner                       1951 Biel-Benken BL                33.02,0     13.20,2  (2254)      6.00
K          201. Gergely Ildiko                      1975 Oberwil BL                    34.38,6     14.36,3 (10881)      6.17
Y           31. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                      23.54,6      4.12,8  (1122)      4.20
T           79. Gerosa Doris                        1955 Birsfelden                    30.33,4      8.48,6  (3455)      5.33
E          240. Gerspach Mathias                    1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.24,1      2.55,9 (12111)      5.15
R          324. Gerzner Monika                      1965 Oberwil BL                    36.52,1     16.09,7  (4244)      6.42
F          110. Gfeller Kim                         1993 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.23,6      1.44,5 (12112)      3.59
J          290. Gfeller Sandra                      1981 Bank Coop-Running Team        33.11,9     13.25,0 (10122)      6.02
H          125. Gfeller Tina                        1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.22,6      2.00,1 (11122)      4.36
C          245. Gier Max                            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.53,5      1.33,3 (14809)      4.53
B           53. Giertz Leah                         2000 Frenkendorf                    4.51,8      0.48,2 (15812)      4.51
C          228. Giertz Lorenz                       1998 Frenkendorf                    4.48,4      1.28,2 (14810)      4.48
R          314. Giger Monika                        1965 Therwil                       36.18,5     15.36,1  (4395)      6.36
W          350. Giger Peter                         1959 Therwil                       28.05,5     10.10,0  (2012)      5.06
J          372. Giger Yasmin                        1988 Muttenz                       37.56,0     18.09,1 (10123)      6.53
L           98. Giobbi Rafael                       1992 BKB-Running Team              23.42,8      6.51,8  (7182)      4.18
A          271. Giordano Alessio                    2003 Münchenstein                   5.45,8      2.02,7 (16076)      5.45
W          290. Girelli Fabio                       1962 Liestal                       26.41,6      8.46,1  (1448)      4.51
N           44. Gisin Stephan                       1975 Muttenz                       21.28,7      4.29,2  (7113)      3.54
X          142. Giumelli Giorgio                    1957 Binningen                     25.30,4      6.49,5  (1458)      4.38
P          228. Giunchi Enrico                      1964 Therwil                       24.54,5      7.11,0  (5293)      4.31
R          328. Giunchi Patrizia                    1965 Aesch BL                      37.22,0     16.39,6  (4430)      6.47
S          259. Glaas Irène                         1959 Muttenz                       38.08,1     16.44,1  (4809)      6.56
O          131. Glanzmann Martin                    1971 Aesch BL                      23.31,9      5.56,7  (5192)      4.16
G          106. Glaser Aline                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.23,3      1.52,3 (11810)      4.37
Y          208. Glaser Lukas                        1952 Muttenz                       35.10,7     15.28,9  (2361)      6.23
Z          177. Glaser Peter                        1945 Aesch BL                      37.39,0     16.53,6  (2410)      6.50
X          156. Glaser Rolf                         1956 Bottmingen                    25.49,3      7.08,4  (1397)      4.41
R            8. Glasstetter Catherine               1968 Reinach BL                    23.30,3      2.47,9  (3034)      4.16
C          171. Glasstetter Glenn                   1998 Reinach BL                     4.37,2      1.17,0 (14081)      4.37
C          153. Glasstetter Jan                     1999 Reinach BL                     4.32,3      1.12,1 (14082)      4.32
W          428. Glauner Jürg                        1963 Arlesheim                     30.29,3     12.33,8  (2274)      5.32
Y           91. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                      27.11,4      7.29,6  (2051)      4.56
H          196. Gloor Sarina                        1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.06,2      2.43,7 (11125)      5.03
G          222. Gloor Tabea                         1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.52,8      3.21,8 (11126)      5.33
W          126. Glur Adrian                         1963 Oberwil BL                    23.48,7      5.53,2  (1156)      4.19
I           44. Glur Rosina                         1990 Itingen                       25.23,1      5.57,5  (9107)      4.36
B          249. Gollin Eleah                        2002 Muttenz                        6.01,9      1.58,3 (15813)      6.01
B           79. Gollin Giada                        2000 Muttenz                        5.03,1      0.59,5 (15814)      5.03
E          245. Gollin Ruben                        1997 Muttenz                        8.33,5      3.05,3 (12815)      5.20
H          222. Goncalves Diana                     1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.24,1      3.01,6 (11127)      5.15
K          108. Gonzalez Tania                      1977 Allschwil                     29.34,9      9.32,6 (10323)      5.22
M          199. Goop Remo                           1979 Allschwil                     23.54,0      7.08,6  (8346)      4.20
C          275. Goransson Anton                     1998 Reinach BL                     5.01,3      1.41,1 (14313)      5.01
F          165. Goransson Axel                      1995 Reinach BL                     6.54,2      2.15,1 (12427)      4.18
A          193. Goransson Aymeric                   2001 Reinach BL                     5.18,5      1.35,4 (16277)      5.18
D          289. Gorgieva Zorka                      1999 Therwil                        5.49,8      2.18,3 (13068)      5.49
X          269. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                      28.41,1     10.00,2  (2058)      5.12
L          183. Gorrengourt Silvan                  1992 Ettingen                      30.04,9     13.13,9  (8129)      5.28
A          225. Gräble Gian                         2003 Ziefen                         5.29,0      1.45,9 (16859)      5.29
P          195. Graf Christian                      1964 Maisprach                     24.30,6      6.47,1  (5417)      4.27
F           25. Graf Diego                          1994 Birsfelden                     5.25,5      0.46,4 (12429)      3.23
C          220. Graf Robin                          1998 Liestal                        4.47,6      1.27,4 (14083)      4.47
W          209. Graf Roland                         1961 Therwil                       25.28,3      7.32,8  (1604)      4.37
G           17. Graf Suna                           1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.19,4      0.48,4 (11128)      3.57
102          8. Graff Sascha                        1982 WohnWerk                      35.53,3     11.20,9 (10303)      6.31
B          323. Gram Carolina                       2001 Oberwil BL                     6.48,6      2.45,0 (15279)      6.48
D          296. Gram Christina                      1999 Oberwil BL                     6.03,3      2.31,8 (13240)      6.03
A          321. Gram Christoffer                    2001 Oberwil BL                     6.07,0      2.23,9 (16281)      6.07
H           92. Gramm Samuela                       1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.05,1      1.42,6 (11811)      4.25
W          448. Grässli René                        1963 Oberwil BL                    31.17,6     13.22,1  (2583)      5.41
H          227. Graze Maxene                        1993 Muttenz                        8.28,1      3.05,6 (11466)      5.17
M          394. Greber Simon                        1980 Muttenz                       28.27,8     11.42,4  (8222)      5.10
E          164. Gregor Daniel                       1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.36,6      2.08,4 (12119)      4.45
E          172. Gregor Sebastian                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.39,8      2.11,6 (12120)      4.47
O          250. Gremaud Didier                      1969 Münchenstein                  26.07,6      8.32,4  (6064)      4.45
B          328. Grembowicz Dominika                 2000 Biel-Benken BL                 6.50,0      2.46,4 (15844)      6.50
101         10. Greuter Samir                       1985 WohnWerk                      13.41,3      5.26,3 (11431)      8.33
I           65. Grieder Corinne                     1989 Therwil                       26.58,8      7.33,2 (10341)      4.54
Z          149. Grieder Hans                        1943 Rünenberg                     33.17,5     12.32,1  (1882)      6.03
B           41. Grieder Julia                       2000 Talent Eye                     4.42,2      0.38,6 (15091)      4.42
C           33. Grieder Pascal                      1998 Talent Eye                     3.59,2      0.39,0 (14084)      3.59
C           50. Grieder Patrick                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.07,3      0.47,1 (14085)      4.07
I           43. Grieder Sereina                     1992 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      25.19,6      5.54,0  (9871)      4.36
D           56. Grieder Sibylle                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.29,8      0.58,3 (13070)      4.29
J           16. Grieder Tanja                       1988 Lausen                        21.49,2      2.02,3  (9022)      3.58
N           64. Grimm Robi                          1977 Liestal                       22.39,2      5.39,7  (7828)      4.07
G          167. Griot Stephanie                     1996 Allschwil                      8.05,9      2.34,9 (11132)      5.03
I           56. Griouit Hind                        1991 Rünenberg                     26.27,5      7.01,9 (17017)      4.48
W          165. Grob Christoph                      1961 Aesch BL                      24.42,0      6.46,5  (1853)      4.29
H          214. Grob Corinne                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.19,2      2.56,7 (11812)      5.12
P          107. Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                    22.44,0      5.00,5  (5113)      4.08
Z           34. Gröbke Jochen                       1948 Schwabe AG                    25.46,2      5.00,8  (1600)      4.41
I           66. Gröflin Lea                         1990 Gelterkinden                  27.00,5      7.34,9  (9360)      4.54
H          159. Gröflin Mirjam                      1994 Gelterkinden                   7.45,5      2.23,0 (11469)      4.50
W          148. Gröflin Peter                       1962 Baloise Running Team          24.18,3      6.22,8  (1137)      4.25
X          157. Gröflin Rene                        1957 Frenkendorf                   25.52,5      7.11,6  (1849)      4.42
E           78. Gröflin Tobias                      1997 Gelterkinden                   6.51,1      1.22,9 (12433)      4.16
X           74. Grogg Christian                     1954 Hölstein                      23.39,8      4.58,9  (1585)      4.18
M          251. Grogg Stefan                        1984 Liestal                       24.45,8      8.00,4  (7161)      4.30
M          294. Grollimund Claude                   1982 Binningen                     25.42,2      8.56,8  (7330)      4.40
L          131. Grollimund Timo                     1992 Muttenz                       25.20,7      8.29,7  (7239)      4.36
H          122. Gromo Giulia                        1993 ISB International School       7.21,3      1.58,8 (11133)      4.35
H           55. Gromo Martina                       1995 ISB International School       6.40,8      1.18,3 (11134)      4.10
Y           87. Grönvold Finn                       1951 Aesch BL                      27.04,5      7.22,7  (2529)      4.55
J          362. Gross Fabia                         1987 Therwil                       36.36,7     16.49,8 (10066)      6.39
A          125. Gross Flavio                        2002 Münchenstein                   4.57,9      1.14,8 (16810)      4.57
K           81. Grossmann Anja                      1976 Allschwil                     27.25,6      7.23,3  (9251)      4.59
M          304. Grossmann Marcel                    1980 Münchenstein                  25.50,6      9.05,2  (8338)      4.41
K           51. Grossmann-Oldani Sandra             1978 Gelterkinden                  26.01,8      5.59,5  (9359)      4.43
W          453. Grun Thomas                         1959 Allschwil                     31.35,3     13.39,8  (2381)      5.44
C           92. Grunauer Marc                       1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.17,7      0.57,5 (14089)      4.17
F          127. Grünenfelder Aurel                  1995 Oberwil BL                     6.35,9      1.56,8 (12127)      4.07
R          148. Grünenfelder Beatrice               1968 Sympany                       29.40,1      8.57,7  (4252)      5.23
Q          139. Grünenfelder Nicole                 1970 Ettingen                      29.39,8      8.58,9  (3526)      5.23
D           63. Grüter Alicia                       1998 Birsfelden                     4.31,7      1.00,2 (13071)      4.31
C          202. Grüter Cédric                       1999 Birsfelden                     4.43,3      1.23,1 (14316)      4.43
R          174. Grüter Frédérique                   1966 Birsfelden                    30.40,1      9.57,7  (3537)      5.34
R          153. Grüters Iris                        1966 Allschwil                     29.52,4      9.10,0  (4525)      5.25
A          258. Gschwend Jannis                     2002 Oberwil BL                     5.41,8      1.58,7 (16846)      5.41
O          297. Gschwend Thomas                     1973 Oberwil BL                    27.32,6      9.57,4  (6847)      5.00
Q          147. Gschwind Fabienne                   1973 Therwil                       29.49,9      9.09,0  (3375)      5.25
H          113. Gubser Isabel                       1994 Allschwil                      7.17,9      1.55,4 (11135)      4.33
C          319. Gubser Manuel                       1998 Allschwil                      5.09,7      1.49,5 (14091)      5.09
P          189. Gude Markus                         1965 Allschwil                     24.23,2      6.39,7  (6841)      4.26
E          226. Güdel Fabian                        1996 TV Läufelfingen                8.10,4      2.42,2 (12434)      5.06
I          173. Gugelmann Tessa                     1992 Liestal                       34.36,5     15.10,9 (10128)      6.17
Z           75. Guldenfels Dieter                   1943 Pfeffingen                    28.01,6      7.16,2  (2092)      5.05
E          115. Güntert Marco                       1997 Muttenz                        7.13,1      1.44,9 (12134)      4.30
H           92. Güntert Stephanie                   1995 Muttenz                        7.05,1      1.42,6 (11139)      4.25
L          184. Günthert Adrian                     1992 Oberwil BL                    30.12,2     13.21,2  (8325)      5.29
F          226. Günthert Nicolas                    1994 Oberwil BL                     7.34,6      2.55,5 (12135)      4.44
H           51. Güntler Julia                       1994 Ormalingen                     6.38,3      1.15,8 (11472)      4.08
X          152. Guerry Philippe                     1956 Binningen                     25.45,9      7.05,0  (1307)      4.41
L           34. Gürtler Nicolas                     1990 Ormalingen                    20.37,2      3.46,2  (7384)      3.44
H          191. Gut Anja                            1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.01,2      2.38,7 (11140)      5.00
I           47. Gut Lara                            1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          25.44,9      6.19,3  (9161)      4.40
W          371. Gut Marc                            1960 Arlesheim                     28.37,5     10.42,0  (2507)      5.12
I           76. Güttinger Isabelle                  1989 Ettingen                      27.38,4      8.12,8  (9383)      5.01
C            4. Guzzetta Noah                       1998 LCB Basel                      3.25,8      0.05,6 (14094)      3.25
W          491. Gygi Martin                         1959 Therwil                       35.33,1     17.37,6  (1612)      6.27
N          302. Gysin Christian                     1978 TV Läufelfingen               30.04,9     13.05,4  (8360)      5.28
X          190. Gysin Christoph                     1958 Sissach                       26.39,9      7.59,0  (1472)      4.50
A           83. Gysin David                         2001 Rothenfluh                     4.42,6      0.59,5 (16287)      4.42
Y            6. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        21.38,7      1.56,9  (1810)      3.56
X           97. Gysin Hans                          1954 Münchenstein                  24.20,6      5.39,7  (1595)      4.25
S           24. Gysin Heidy                         1962 Rothenfluh                    25.33,4      4.09,4  (3106)      4.38
C           17. Gysin Lawrence                      1998 TSV Anwil                      3.47,8      0.27,6 (14839)      3.47
I          133. Gysin Lisa                          1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     31.38,5     12.12,9 (10130)      5.45
A          256. Gysin Raphael                       2003 Rothenfluh                     5.39,5      1.56,4 (16288)      5.39
W           41. Gysin Ruedi                         1962 Rothenfluh                    21.34,9      3.39,4  (1056)      3.55
Q          159. Gysin Sabine                        1970 Reinach BL                    30.25,3      9.44,4  (4822)      5.31
R          221. Haas Beatrice                       1968 Bottmingen                    32.01,5     11.19,1  (4082)      5.49
V            6. Haas Edith                          1945 Binningen                     28.46,3      6.12,0  (3281)      5.13
F          154. Haas Matthias                       1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.49,6      2.10,5 (12138)      4.16
P           53. Haas Roland                         1966 Bottmingen                    21.22,2      3.38,7  (5114)      3.53
P           45. Haas Tomas                          1964 Oberwil BL                    21.08,2      3.24,7  (5848)      3.50
G           78. Haasova Julie                       1997 Oberwil BL                     7.11,5      1.40,5 (11853)      4.29
D          204. Habben Jansen Emma                  1998 Reinach BL                     5.14,6      1.43,1 (13241)      5.14
G          236. Habben Jansen Kirsten               1996 Reinach BL                     9.11,5      3.40,5 (11474)      5.44
P          526. Habben Jansen Rolf                  1966 Reinach BL                    37.09,4     19.25,9  (6270)      6.45
P          273. Haberl Dominik                      1967 Münchenstein                  25.39,2      7.55,7  (6063)      4.39
I           91. Hablützel Tabea                     1992 Muttenz                       28.47,4      9.21,8 (10131)      5.14
P          243. Hächler Roger                       1968 Zunzgen                       25.12,2      7.28,7  (6805)      4.34
F           84. Häcki Mario                         1993 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.08,4      1.29,3 (12140)      3.50
Y          145. Hadorn Martin                       1949 Nenzlingen                    29.23,8      9.42,0  (2175)      5.20
S           95. Häfelfinger Rita                    1963 Liestal                       29.15,4      7.51,4  (3824)      5.19
X          176. Häfelfinger Walter                  1957 Liestal                       26.22,5      7.41,6  (1832)      4.47
101          4. Häfeli Christian                    1982 WohnWerk                      13.39,3      5.24,3 (11432)      8.32
H          178. Hagemann Annika                     1994 ISB International School       7.56,0      2.33,5 (11147)      4.57
F           54. Hagemann Romeo                      1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       5.50,7      1.11,6 (12816)      3.39
X          331. Hagist Werner                       1956 Oberwil BL                    31.55,5     13.14,6  (2319)      5.48
F            1. Hägler Niggi                        1993 Hölstein                       4.39,1       ----- (12436)      2.54
N          DSQ  Hai Zhang                           1976 Binningen                       -----        disq  (8843)      ----
J          151. Halbeisen Mirjam                    1979 Laufen                        28.35,9      8.49,0  (9252)      5.11
W          408. Halbeisen Roland                    1961 Grellingen                    29.39,3     11.43,8  (2172)      5.23
B           88. Handschin Binia                     2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.05,8      1.02,2 (15282)      5.05
O          176. Handschin Daniel                    1971 Gelterkinden                  24.29,2      6.54,0  (5201)      4.27
L          178. Handschin Kevin                     1990 Läufelfingen                  29.12,1     12.21,1  (8345)      5.18
K          191. Handschin Monica                    1977 Gelterkinden                  33.46,1     13.43,8 (10134)      6.08
K           63. Handschin Sarah                     1975 Gelterkinden                  26.45,3      6.43,0 (10135)      4.51
G           86. Handschin Svenja                    1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.13,9      1.42,9 (11151)      4.31
Y          177. Haener Fredi                        1953 Wahlen b. Laufen              30.47,8     11.06,0  (2414)      5.35
R           95. Haener Gabriela                     1967 BKB-Running Team              27.58,2      7.15,8  (3167)      5.05
T          133. Haener-Kamber Lilly                 1954 Wahlen b. Laufen              38.37,0     16.52,2  (4420)      7.01
W          274. Häner Urs                           1960 Arboldswil                    26.23,5      8.28,0  (1480)      4.47
C           50. Hänggi Michael                      1999 FC Breitenbach                 4.07,3      0.47,1 (14098)      4.07
O          315. Hanke Axel                          1969 Pratteln                      28.06,6     10.31,4  (6462)      5.06
O          307. Happlé Pascal                       1971 Binningen                     27.54,5     10.19,3  (6141)      5.04
P          191. Hari Markus                         1964 Bubendorf                     24.25,2      6.41,7  (5241)      4.26
C           32. Häring Alexander                    1998 Arisdorf                       3.59,0      0.38,8 (14101)      3.59
A            3. Häring Jonas                        2000 TV Muttenz athletics           3.54,0      0.10,9 (16091)      3.54
H          103. Häring Petra                        1995 Arisdorf                       7.09,7      1.47,2 (11155)      4.28
Q          176. Häring-Reist Ursula                 1969 Arisdorf                      31.20,0     10.39,1  (4062)      5.41
P          238. Häring Thomas                       1967 Giebenach                     25.06,6      7.23,1  (5351)      4.33
J          136. Häring Yvonne                       1980 Pratteln                      28.15,2      8.28,3  (9834)      5.08
Z           58. Harke Peter                         1941 Therwil                       27.07,3      6.21,9  (1436)      4.55
R          283. Harr Conny                          1967 Niederdorf                    34.37,6     13.55,2  (4616)      6.17
B          200. Harr Jessica                        2003 Oberwil BL                     5.48,8      1.45,2 (15283)      5.48
X          249. Harr Martin                         1958 Muttenz                       28.11,4      9.30,5  (2131)      5.07
O          119. Harr Willi B.                       1969 Oberwil BL                    23.19,6      5.44,4  (5458)      4.14
W          255. Härri Adrian                        1960 Frenkendorf                   26.06,0      8.10,5  (2033)      4.44
K          225. Hartig Susan                        1977 Binningen                     38.01,0     17.58,7 (10138)      6.54
S          177. Hartmann Juliane                    1961 Therwil                       32.10,1     10.46,1  (4256)      5.50
H          223. Hartner Alicia                      1995 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.24,2      3.01,7 (11156)      5.15
A          372. Hartney Jasper                      2000 Oberwil BL                     6.56,9      3.13,8 (16092)      6.56
A          365. Hartney Oscar                       2002 Oberwil BL                     6.49,4      3.06,3 (16093)      6.49
P          468. Hartney Philip                      1965 Oberwil BL                    30.00,0     12.16,5  (6314)      5.27
G           59. Hasenböhler Flavia                  1997 Therwil                        7.03,3      1.32,3 (11157)      4.24
W          304. Hasenböhler Rainer                  1962 Baloise Running Team          26.59,9      9.04,4  (1618)      4.54
M          148. Hasenfratz Cedric                   1981 Arlesheim                     22.59,7      6.14,3  (7285)      4.10
G           78. Hasler Aline                        1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,5      1.40,5 (11158)      4.29
X          100. Hasler Andreas                      1955 Reinach BL                    24.23,3      5.42,4  (1126)      4.26
R           29. Hasler Jacqueline                   1965 Arlesheim                     25.19,6      4.37,2  (3071)      4.36
H            9. Hasler Nicole                       1994 TSV-Anwil                      5.45,7      0.23,2 (11858)      3.36
M          431. Häsler Pascal                       1979 Binningen                     30.31,3     13.45,9  (8818)      5.32
K          162. Hasler Sibylle                      1977 Reinach BL                    32.24,3     12.22,0 (10378)      5.53
H          106. Hasler Valerie                      1994 Arlesheim                      7.12,1      1.49,6 (11159)      4.30
G           95. Hässle Noëmi                        1997 Aesch BL                       7.17,4      1.46,4 (11160)      4.33
E          121. Hatstatt Jordi                      1997 Reinach BL                     7.17,9      1.49,7 (12144)      4.33
P           50. Hauber Philipp                      1968 Vitra AG                      21.16,1      3.32,6  (5030)      3.52
P            3. Hauch Rainer                        1967 LSV Basel                     18.13,4      0.29,9  (5001)      3.18
N          197. Hauenstein Thomas                   1976 Liestal                       25.57,8      8.58,3  (7207)      4.43
F           37. Hauser Pascal                       1993 Münchenstein                   5.40,1      1.01,0 (12147)      3.32
P          299. Hauser Philip                       1966 Therwil                       26.07,4      8.23,9  (6016)      4.44
D          129. Hauser Rahel                        1999 Therwil                        4.50,4      1.18,9 (13075)      4.50
W          263. Hauser Roland                       1959 Allschwil                     26.10,2      8.14,7  (1494)      4.45
F          134. Hauser Yannick                      1994 Therwil                        6.39,4      2.00,3 (12149)      4.09
C          288. Hautle Björn                        1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        5.04,5      1.44,3 (14104)      5.04
M          338. Haxhijaj Isuf                       1986 BKB-Running Team              26.51,7     10.06,3  (8226)      4.53
G          209. Hediger Céline                      1997 Zunzgen                        8.38,5      3.07,5 (11475)      5.24
D          135. Hediger Noemi                       1999 Zunzgen                        4.51,5      1.20,0 (13245)      4.51
P           12. Hedinger Fernand                    1966 Team Post                     19.29,6      1.46,1  (5026)      3.32
A          356. Heggendorn Luca                     2003 Therwil                        6.30,8      2.47,7 (16094)      6.30
N           17. Heggendorn Roman                    1977 Therwil                       20.26,5      3.27,0  (7054)      3.43
J           73. Heiber Stefanie                     1982 Ettingen                      26.06,3      6.19,4  (9180)      4.44
D          300. Heid Géraldine                      1998 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.51,6      3.20,1 (13077)      6.51
C          345. Heid Julian                         1999 TV Läufelfingen                5.15,6      1.55,4 (14318)      5.15
A          314. Heid Kilian                         2000 Läufelfingen                   6.00,8      2.17,7 (16811)      6.00
J          102. Heid Leandra                        1980 Arisdorf                      27.19,5      7.32,6  (9254)      4.58
O          432. Heid Thomas                         1973 Läufelfingen                  36.49,8     19.14,6  (6374)      6.41
G           45. Heim Victoria                       1997 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        6.55,5      1.24,5 (11476)      4.19
D          118. Heimgartner Elodie                  1999 LC Therwil                     4.48,7      1.17,2 (13246)      4.48
Q          210. Heiniger Isabelle                   1970 Schönenbuch                   32.42,2     12.01,3  (3582)      5.56
I          199. Heinimann Patrizia                  1992 Zunzgen                       39.13,3     19.47,7 (10826)      7.07
K          117. Heinis Yvonne                       1976 Brislach                      29.52,3      9.50,0  (9119)      5.25
P           92. Heinzelmann Andreas                 1966 TV Rothenfluh                 22.25,4      4.41,9  (5140)      4.04
W          174. Heinzelmann Bruno                   1961 Rothenfluh                    24.51,1      6.55,6  (1300)      4.31
R          165. Heiri Ursi                          1965 Zunzgen                       30.27,0      9.44,6  (3338)      5.32
D           18. Helbling Jessica                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.08,6      0.37,1 (13078)      4.08
F          241. Helbling Philip Dominik             1995 Sekundarschule Oberwil         8.04,1      3.25,0 (12152)      5.02
V           36. Helfenstein Ruth                    1931 Muttenz                       36.23,0     13.48,7  (4259)      6.36
C          190. Henner Yves                         1999 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           4.41,5      1.21,3 (14106)      4.41
J          208. Heri Rebecca                        1988 Liesberg Dorf                 30.05,8     10.18,9  (9859)      5.28
G          129. Hermann Leonie                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 7.41,5      2.10,5 (11161)      4.48
P          260. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                  25.22,1      7.38,6  (5190)      4.36
H          202. Hernandez Eliane                    1994 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.10,9      2.48,4 (11816)      5.06
I          208. Herold Marion                       1990 Muttenz                       40.30,7     21.05,1 (10144)      7.21
I           24. Herren Annettina                    1989 Lupsingen                     24.01,8      4.36,2  (9064)      4.22
Z           36. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     25.54,5      5.09,1  (1242)      4.42
B            7. Herrli Rahel                        2000 Arlesheim                      4.22,1      0.18,5 (15103)      4.22
R           71. Herrli-Voegtli Madeleine            1966 Arlesheim                     27.06,4      6.24,0  (3222)      4.55
W          101. Herrmann Martin                     1962 Sissach                       23.19,8      5.24,3  (1576)      4.14
U            5. Herzig Käthi                        1950 Füllinsdorf                   25.13,6      3.11,1  (3051)      4.35
R          125. Herzog Anita                        1968 Therwil                       28.59,1      8.16,7  (3233)      5.16
K          101. Hess Susanne                        1977 Therwil                       29.06,6      9.04,3  (9229)      5.17
E           86. Heuberger Joshua                    1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.54,9      1.26,7 (12156)      4.19
Z           91. Heuberger Robert                    1941 Therwil                       29.14,0      8.28,6  (2207)      5.18
L          175. Heule Andreas                       1989 Muttenz                       28.50,8     11.59,8  (8228)      5.14
M          253. Heuri Alexander                     1981 Binningen                     24.49,5      8.04,1  (8010)      4.30
W           12. Heusler Bernhard                    1963 Binningen                     19.59,6      2.04,1  (1546)      3.38
L           18. Heyer Michael                       1989 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.02,9      2.11,9  (7023)      3.27
C          344. Hiepko Alexander                    1999 Pfeffingen                     5.14,8      1.54,6 (14108)      5.14
101          9. Higy Claudia                        1962 WohnWerk                      13.41,2      5.26,2 (11433)      8.33
R           79. Hilfiker Susan                      1965 Oberwil BL                    27.29,2      6.46,8  (3193)      4.59
S          266. Hiller Susanne                      1961 Sissach                       39.13,0     17.49,0  (4261)      7.07
A           14. Hiltmann Aurel                      2000 Pratteln                       4.09,7      0.26,6 (16098)      4.09
F          249. Himstead Alex                       1994 Münchenstein                   8.35,4      3.56,3 (12394)      5.22
P          495. Himstead Greg                       1964 Münchenstein                  31.40,2     13.56,7  (6401)      5.45
R          249. Himstead Kia                        1965 Münchenstein                  33.01,8     12.19,4  (4504)      6.00
E          248. Himstead Trevor                     1997 Münchenstein                   8.42,0      3.13,8 (12395)      5.26
C          266. Hinze Dennis                        1999 Läufelfingen                   4.57,9      1.37,7 (14812)      4.57
D          210. Hinze Jessica                       1999 Läufelfingen                   5.16,4      1.44,9 (13806)      5.16
M           75. Hirsbrunner Michael                 1983 Reigoldswil                   21.23,3      4.37,9  (7826)      3.53
J          359. Hirschi Corinne                     1980 Sympany                       36.32,3     16.45,4 (10145)      6.38
O          130. Hirschi Daniel                      1970 Frenkendorf                   23.31,8      5.56,6  (5212)      4.16
W           73. Hirschi René                        1962 Binningen                     22.37,0      4.41,5  (1075)      4.06
K           97. Hirschmann Petra                    1976 Allschwil                     28.40,3      8.38,0  (9361)      5.12
E          101. Hirsig Aaron                        1996 Muttenz                        7.02,8      1.34,6 (12158)      4.24
C          209. Hirsig Tizian                       1999 Muttenz                        4.45,5      1.25,3 (14110)      4.45
I          165. Hitzler Selina                      1991 Liestal                       33.46,9     14.21,3 (10146)      6.08
Q          205. Hoch Barbara                        1969 Frenkendorf                   32.34,9     11.54,0  (4194)      5.55
I           41. Hoch Michele                        1990 Lausen                        25.16,6      5.51,0  (9070)      4.35
B          178. Hochstrasser Chelsy                 2000 Oberwil BL                     5.42,3      1.38,7 (15105)      5.42
W          161. Hochstrasser Remo                   1960 Oberwil BL                    24.36,9      6.41,4  (1206)      4.28
T            8. Hof Sippl Cornelia                  1955 Seltisberg                    24.58,8      3.14,0  (3097)      4.32
M          245. Hofacker Roman                      1987 Itingen                       24.39,1      7.53,7  (7429)      4.28
I          193. Hofer Jelscha                       1992 Känerkinden                   38.25,4     18.59,8 (10148)      6.59
H           53. Hofer Meagan                        1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.40,1      1.17,6 (11167)      4.10
H          210. Hofer Sheila                        1993 Oberwil BL                     8.17,0      2.54,5 (11863)      5.10
P           17. Hoffmann Daniel                     1967 Therwil                       19.43,6      2.00,1  (5021)      3.35
M          157. Hoffmann Daniel                     1986 Reinach BL                    23.13,2      6.27,8  (7056)      4.13
O           96. Hofmann Raymond                     1970 Reinach BL                    22.52,4      5.17,2  (5170)      4.09
W          497. Hofmänner Manfred                   1960 Birsfelden                    36.30,0     18.34,5  (2859)      6.38
H          182. Hofmeier Flavia                     1995 Oberwil BL                     7.57,0      2.34,5 (11168)      4.58
W          237. Hofmeier Wilhelm                    1962 Oberwil BL                    25.52,4      7.56,9  (2417)      4.42
W          469. Hohl Beat                           1961 Allschwil                     32.41,1     14.45,6  (2609)      5.56
R          265. Hohl Christine                      1967 Allschwil                     33.46,2     13.03,8  (4433)      6.08
I          209. Hoeks Rebekah                       1992 Liestal                       42.17,4     22.51,8 (10862)      7.41
E          168. Holder Barnaby                      1997 Langenbruck                    7.38,6      2.10,4 (12159)      4.46
B          233. Holder Beatrice                     2000 Langenbruck                    5.59,3      1.55,7 (15107)      5.59
P          423. Holder Geoffrey                     1968 Langenbruck                   28.38,4     10.54,9  (6158)      5.12
K          111. Holland Fabienne                    1977 Birsfelden                    29.39,3      9.37,0 (10251)      5.23
P          143. Hollenstein Andreas                 1965 Aesch BL                      23.33,2      5.49,7  (5145)      4.16
D           75. Holm Anna                           1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.37,0      1.05,5 (13082)      4.37
M          442. Holm Severin                        1985 Oberwil BL                    32.01,6     15.16,2  (8101)      5.49
W          360. Holm Urs                            1960 Oberwil BL                    28.27,5     10.32,0  (2242)      5.10
A           62. Holzer Nico                         2000 Allschwil                      4.37,1      0.54,0 (16100)      4.37
D           64. Holzer Seraina                      1998 Allschwil                      4.31,9      1.00,4 (13083)      4.31
Z            8. Honegger Beat                       1947 Birsfelden                    23.21,3      2.35,9  (1226)      4.14
G           96. Honegger Céline                     1997 Aesch BL                       7.17,8      1.46,8 (11481)      4.33
D          202. Honegger Rebeca                     1999 Aesch BL                       5.14,2      1.42,7 (13248)      5.14
D          276. Hope Abigail                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.40,8      2.09,3 (13807)      5.40
A          129. Hope Daniel                         2001 Reinach BL                     4.58,5      1.15,4 (16292)      4.58
Y          184. Hopf Michel                         1953 Binningen                     31.53,9     12.12,1  (2621)      5.47
B          166. Hoppé Emily                         2000 Aesch BL                       5.36,0      1.32,4 (15108)      5.36
E          147. Hoppé Tom                           1996 Aesch BL                       7.32,5      2.04,3 (12162)      4.42
R          200. Hoppler Nicole                      1964 Binningen                     31.24,8     10.42,4  (4536)      5.42
C           17. Hörmann Yves                        1998 Reinach BL                     3.47,8      0.27,6 (14813)      3.47
E           47. Hosner Lucas                        1996 Reinach BL                     6.33,2      1.05,0 (12163)      4.05
D          124. Hosner Sara                         1999 Reinach BL                     4.49,7      1.18,2 (13084)      4.49
Q          269. Hosner Simone                       1970 Reinach BL                    35.15,0     14.34,1  (4389)      6.24
P          200. Hosner Thomas                       1967 Reinach BL                    24.33,2      6.49,7  (5343)      4.27
C          190. Hostettler Luca Andrea              1999 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.41,5      1.21,3 (14322)      4.41
C          327. Hostettler Marc                     1998 Allschwil                      5.10,9      1.50,7 (14113)      5.10
D          100. Hostettler Melanie                  1999 Allschwil                      4.45,1      1.13,6 (13085)      4.45
A          306. Hostettler Nico                     2001 Allschwil                      5.55,3      2.12,2 (16101)      5.55
Q          232. Hostettler Susi                     1969 Allschwil                     33.34,1     12.53,2  (4183)      6.06
Z          115. Hostettler Walter                   1939 Schönenbuch                   30.37,9      9.52,5  (2177)      5.34
N           59. Hotz Markus                         1974 Birsfelden                    22.18,2      5.18,7  (7115)      4.03
N           75. Hubacher Stefan                     1974 Röschenz                      22.59,7      6.00,2  (7867)      4.10
N          196. Hubeli Matthias                     1976 Therwil                       25.57,0      8.57,5  (8340)      4.43
R           87. Hueber Christa                      1967 Laufen                        27.35,0      6.52,6  (3143)      5.00
N          218. Huber Christoph                     1977 Allschwil                     26.50,0      9.50,5  (7332)      4.52
L          190. Huber Grégory                       1990 Muttenz                       34.17,4     17.26,4  (8234)      6.14
U            4. Hueber Hanni                        1950 Grellingen                    25.10,4      3.07,9  (3047)      4.34
X          194. Huber Hans-Jörg                     1957 Baloise Running Team          26.51,8      8.10,9  (2037)      4.53
E          259. Huber Jan                           1996 Teeni Club Arlesheim           8.56,5      3.28,3 (12440)      5.35
W          264. Hueber Konrad                       1960 Zwingen                       26.11,2      8.15,7  (2050)      4.45
T           66. Huber Lis                           1957 Pratteln                      29.42,3      7.57,5  (3583)      5.24
F          152. Huber-Manke Jan                     1995 Arlesheim                      6.48,4      2.09,3 (12164)      4.15
G          123. Huber-Manke Laura                   1997 Arlesheim                      7.40,6      2.09,6 (11172)      4.47
N          114. Huber Markus                        1978 Muttenz                       23.57,6      6.58,1  (7170)      4.21
C          185. Huber Shan                          1999 LC Therwil                     4.40,4      1.20,2 (14324)      4.40
H          150. Huber Stephanie                     1993 Münchenstein                   7.41,3      2.18,8 (11484)      4.48
X          230. Huber Walter                        1957 Reinach BL                    27.50,2      9.09,3  (1836)      5.03
O          353. Hufschmid Björn                     1969 Pfeffingen                    29.17,8     11.42,6  (6204)      5.19
A            5. Hug Marco                           2000 Lupsingen                      3.58,6      0.15,5 (16105)      3.58
P          140. Hug Michel                          1964 Binningen                     23.26,0      5.42,5  (5154)      4.15
D           27. Hug Michela                         1999 Lupsingen                      4.18,3      0.46,8 (13090)      4.18
P           42. Hug Stefan                          1966 Lupsingen                     21.04,2      3.20,7  (5866)      3.49
B          120. Hughes Elieen                       2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.18,6      1.15,0 (15112)      5.18
A          336. Hughes Roman                        2001 Juspo Ettingen                 6.20,4      2.37,3 (16106)      6.20
D          175. Hughes Shannon                      1998 Juspo Ettingen                 5.04,3      1.32,8 (13091)      5.04
J          139. Huegin Tanja                        1980 Ettingen                      28.17,3      8.30,4 (10016)      5.08
E          190. Hügli Joshua                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.48,5      2.20,3 (12165)      4.52
X           86. Hügli Marcel                        1954 Brislach                      24.06,8      5.25,9  (1523)      4.23
V            9. Huguenin Ruth                       1948 Liestal                       29.19,5      6.45,2  (3287)      5.19
T          104. Hulliger Christine                  1956 Reinach BL                    33.49,0     12.04,2  (4149)      6.08
Y          160. Hulliger Günter                     1949 Reinach BL                    30.06,9     10.25,1  (2136)      5.28
X          323. Hunkeler Markus                     1954 Allschwil                     30.58,6     12.17,7  (2203)      5.37
G           16. Hunziker Flavia                     1996 Therwil                        6.16,5      0.45,5 (11176)      3.55
M          320. Hunziker Michael                    1986 Gelterkinden                  26.20,3      9.34,9  (7297)      4.47
A            8. Hunziker Yves                       2001 Therwil                        4.07,0      0.23,9 (16107)      4.07
I          172. Hürbi Sheena                        1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,6     14.48,0 (10028)      6.13
W          464. Hürlimann René                      1959 Binningen                     32.20,2     14.24,7  (1879)      5.52
P          139. Hurni Daniel                        1966 Bubendorf                     23.23,7      5.40,2  (5314)      4.15
L           55. Hurter Andreas                      1989 Aesch BL                      21.37,0      4.46,0  (7139)      3.55
D          146. Hurter Lea                          1999 Allschwil                      4.53,6      1.22,1 (13251)      4.53
I           86. Huser Anita                         1990 Aesch BL                      28.15,5      8.49,9  (9174)      5.08
M          310. Huser Ramon                         1986 Aesch BL                      26.01,8      9.16,4  (7216)      4.43
P          453. Huesler Beat                        1967 Muttenz                       29.21,4     11.37,9  (6316)      5.20
D          195. Huesler Ella                        1999 Muttenz                        5.12,5      1.41,0 (13086)      5.12
E          100. Hüsler Leon                         1997 Muttenz                        7.02,0      1.33,8 (12172)      4.23
C          394. Hutchings Andrew                    1999 Oberwil BL                     6.15,7      2.55,5 (14117)      6.15
B          334. Hutchings Keleigh                   2002 Oberwil BL                     6.55,1      2.51,5 (15113)      6.55
Y           43. Huwiler August                      1949 Muttenz                       25.03,0      5.21,2  (1211)      4.33
O          401. Iacino Pasquale                     1971 Münchenstein                  31.36,2     14.01,0  (6388)      5.44
R          223. Ilg Doris-Christa                   1964 Oberwil BL                    32.09,0     11.26,6  (4108)      5.50
W          487. Illgen André                        1959 Reinach BL                    34.18,8     16.23,3  (2201)      6.14
E          242. Imanovic Armin                      1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.25,1      2.56,9 (12174)      5.15
M          454. Imhof Alan                          1980 Füllinsdorf                   34.18,1     17.32,7  (8138)      6.14
G          102. Imhof Cécile                        1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.22,1      1.51,1 (11177)      4.36
H          231. Imhof Katja                         1993 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.29,5      3.07,0 (11178)      5.18
D           19. Imhof Lea                           1999 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.10,4      0.38,9 (13092)      4.10
F          168. Imhof Peter                         1994 Läufelfingen                   6.55,7      2.16,6 (12817)      4.19
S          234. Imhof Sonja                         1959 Reinach BL                    35.41,5     14.17,5  (4263)      6.29
102          1. Imsand Karin                        1967 WohnWerk                      24.32,4       ----- (10304)      4.27
W          247. Inigo-Jones Mark                    1960 Therwil                       25.59,9      8.04,4  (1603)      4.43
G           19. Inniger Stefanie                    1996 Hölstein                       6.22,7      0.51,7 (11866)      3.59
G           89. Isay Nadine                         1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.15,6      1.44,6 (11821)      4.32
G          207. Iseni Rrezarta                      1997 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.35,3      3.04,3 (11180)      5.22
F           50. Isenschmid Tobias                   1993 Pratteln                       5.49,5      1.10,4 (12877)      3.38
A          132. Ispert Bedrar                       2001 Reinach BL                     4.59,9      1.16,8 (16863)      4.59
H          208. Ispert Berfin                       1995 Reinach BL                     8.15,0      2.52,5 (11875)      5.09
E          170. Ispert Berkan                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.39,0      2.10,8 (12884)      4.46
H          272. Isufi Ardit                         1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      11.27,7      6.05,2 (11181)      7.09
G           62. Itin Deborah                        1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.05,0      1.34,0 (11182)      4.25
F          218. Itin Nico                           1995 Zunzgen                        7.28,6      2.49,5 (12442)      4.40
D          216. Itin Tamara                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.17,9      1.46,4 (13093)      5.17
M           93. Jacquemai Jerome                    1979 Therwil                       21.48,9      5.03,5  (7240)      3.57
N           98. Jacquemai Patrick                   1978 Aesch BL                      23.32,1      6.32,6  (7298)      4.16
I          201. Jäger Alina                         1992 Liestal                       39.13,4     19.47,8 (10271)      7.07
H          209. Jäger Aline                         1995 Allschwil                      8.16,1      2.53,6 (11183)      5.10
P          182. Jäger Peter                         1965 Allschwil                     24.15,1      6.31,6  (5161)      4.24
E          209. Jäger Philippe                      1997 Allschwil                      7.59,2      2.31,0 (12176)      4.59
F          126. Jäggy Nils                          1994 Juspo Ettingen                 6.35,3      1.56,2 (12177)      4.07
D           91. Jagtap Robin Cécile                 1999 Binningen                      4.41,1      1.09,6 (13252)      4.41
R          245. Jahde Kirstin                       1967 Reinach                       32.55,0     12.12,6  (3407)      5.59
H          257. Jakob Anita                         1993 Muttenz                        9.12,4      3.49,9 (11185)      5.45
I          147. Jakob Tamara                        1992 Liestal                       32.15,3     12.49,7 (10152)      5.51
Q          264. Jansen Christine                    1973 Frenkendorf                   35.02,4     14.21,5  (4569)      6.22
Q          263. Jansen Cornelia                     1973 Frenkendorf                   35.00,0     14.19,1  (4265)      6.21
C          318. Jansen Joel                         1998 Frenkendorf                    5.09,6      1.49,4 (14327)      5.09
M          427. Janz Christoph                      1979 Aesch BL                      30.16,0     13.30,6  (8011)      5.30
R          335. Jauch Germaine                      1967 Thürnen                       37.56,4     17.14,0  (4505)      6.53
P           90. Jauch Thomas                        1968 Thürnen                       22.24,0      4.40,5  (5370)      4.04
J          322. Jauslin Nadine                      1979 Allschwil                     33.59,7     14.12,8  (9384)      6.10
F          214. Jeanneret Joel                      1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.26,0      2.46,9 (12178)      4.38
J           90. Jeger Carmen                        1982 Birsfelden                    26.57,0      7.10,1  (9845)      4.54
X           81. Jeker Hanspeter                     1956 Röschenz                      23.48,1      5.07,2  (1542)      4.19
E          243. Jenni Benjamin                      1997 Muttenz                        8.28,8      3.00,6 (12180)      5.18
T          116. Jenni Brigitte                      1957 Zunzgen                       34.48,5     13.03,7  (4434)      6.19
X          293. Jenni Peter                         1954 Zunzgen                       29.32,0     10.51,1  (2422)      5.22
O          197. Jenni Remo                          1969 Läufelfingen                  24.53,3      7.18,1  (5875)      4.31
H          252. Jenzer Gaby                         1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           9.02,8      3.40,3 (11188)      5.39
G           76. Jermann Daria                       1997 FC Breitenbach                 7.10,9      1.39,9 (11189)      4.29
Q           21. Jermann Franziska                   1969 Laufen                        23.54,3      3.13,4  (3070)      4.20
S          176. Johann Elisabeth                    1959 Muttenz                       32.09,2     10.45,2  (4570)      5.50
C          107. Johner Andreas                      1999 Muttenz                        4.21,7      1.01,5 (14121)      4.21
R           34. Johner Madeleine                    1968 Muttenz                       25.36,7      4.54,3  (3212)      4.39
B           66. Johner Michèle                      2001 Bottmingen                     4.57,1      0.53,5 (15116)      4.57
G          147. Johner Nathalie                     1996 Muttenz                        7.55,1      2.24,1 (11190)      4.56
C           35. Johner Nicolas                      1998 Bottmingen                     4.01,2      0.41,0 (14122)      4.01
R           61. Johner Pascale                      1968 Bottmingen                    26.51,9      6.09,5  (4268)      4.53
A           19. Johner Yannic                       2000 Bottmingen                     4.12,6      0.29,5 (16110)      4.12
E          154. Jonasch Joshua                      1997 Allschwil                      7.34,9      2.06,7 (12181)      4.44
W            6. Jonasch Manuel                      1963 Allschwil                     18.44,1      0.48,6  (1002)      3.24
R           12. Jörg Regina                         1965 Oberdorf BL                   23.39,8      2.57,4  (3026)      4.18
K          223. José Da Costa Cristiane             1977 Allschwil                     37.47,0     17.44,7 (10072)      6.52
R            9. Jost Moeller Claire                 1966 Allschwil                     23.38,3      2.55,9  (3082)      4.17
J          382. Joye Fabienne                       1979 Therwil                       39.26,9     19.40,0 (10253)      7.10
M          445. Joye Nicolas                        1982 Aesch BL                      32.18,1     15.32,7  (8141)      5.52
G          113. Jradi Hanan                         1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.31,8      2.00,8 (11822)      4.42
G           47. Juanes Sarah                        1996 Juspo Ettingen                 6.56,2      1.25,2 (11192)      4.20
P           91. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     22.24,8      4.41,3  (5413)      4.04
O          101. Jundt Dominique J.D.                1972 Oberwil BL                    22.56,6      5.21,4  (5153)      4.10
L          138. Jundt Patrick                       1992 Muttenz                       25.45,8      8.54,8  (8071)      4.41
M          398. Jundt Philip                        1981 Binningen                     28.33,7     11.48,3  (7299)      5.11
X          317. Jung Markus                         1958 Reinach BL                    30.35,6     11.54,7  (2278)      5.33
M          221. Jung Matthias                       1985 Reinach BL                    24.11,3      7.25,9  (7084)      4.23
R          136. Jungo Corinne                       1968 Giebenach                     29.18,5      8.36,1  (3408)      5.19
V           11. Junod Christine                     1948 Münchenstein                  29.28,0      6.53,7  (3274)      5.21
N          337. Jurkovic Dragan                     1974 Allschwil                     33.57,7     16.58,2  (8872)      6.10
R          333. Jutzi Marianne                      1964 Pratteln                      37.50,7     17.08,3  (4103)      6.52
R          226. Kabas Cristina                      1966 Therwil                       32.21,3     11.38,9  (4026)      5.52
U           15. Kaiser Rosina                       1950 Therwil                       28.37,6      6.35,1  (3540)      5.12
O           67. Kajiwara Keita                      1970 Reinach BL                    22.05,8      4.30,6  (5399)      4.01
A          136. Kajiwara Takuro                     2001 Reinach BL                     5.01,2      1.18,1 (16295)      5.01
H           33. Kalt Miriam                         1995 LC Basel                       6.22,9      1.00,4 (11486)      3.59
N          144. Kamber Thomas                       1977 Vitra AG                      24.36,7      7.37,2  (7184)      4.28
F          159. Kammermann Noah                     1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.52,3      2.13,2 (12185)      4.17
E          241. Kämpf Joshua                        1997 Sportclub Biel-Benken Jug      8.24,4      2.56,2 (12186)      5.15
G           28. Kämpfer Sarina                      1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.39,4      1.08,4 (11195)      4.09
S           27. Kampshoff Elisabeth                 1962 Reinach BL                    25.45,5      4.21,5  (3083)      4.41
M          337. Karim Tarha                         1979 Therwil                       26.50,3     10.04,9  (8892)      4.52
H           39. Karin Olafsson                      1995 LCB Basel                      6.26,5      1.04,0 (11487)      4.01
F          230. Karisik Burak                       1994 Muttenz                        7.41,1      3.02,0 (12187)      4.48
H          246. Karlin Alessandra                   1995 TV Muttenz athletics           8.45,6      3.23,1 (11196)      5.28
Q           31. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   24.35,0      3.54,1  (3115)      4.28
P          515. Karokos Laszlo                      1968 Frenkendorf                   33.43,4     15.59,9  (6449)      6.07
R          342. Karovits Csapo Judit                1968 Bottmingen                    40.07,5     19.25,1  (4849)      7.17
A          196. Karovits Marcell                    2000 Bottmingen                     5.19,3      1.36,2 (16814)      5.19
A          116. Karrer Kennet                       2001 Binningen                      4.53,7      1.10,6 (16296)      4.53
P          287. Karrer Peter                        1964 Binningen                     25.58,3      8.14,8  (6413)      4.43
W          429. Karrer Silvan                       1960 Röschenz                      30.29,8     12.34,3  (2424)      5.32
M           87. Karth Philipp                       1983 Therwil                       21.45,6      5.00,2  (7078)      3.57
R          131. Käser Bernadette                    1968 Therwil                       29.08,6      8.26,2  (3312)      5.17
O          292. Käser David                         1973 Arlesheim                     27.23,3      9.48,1  (6857)      4.58
G           27. Käser Melina                        1996 Therwil                        6.39,2      1.08,2 (11198)      4.09
X            8. Käser Peter                         1957 Therwil                       20.40,8      1.59,9  (1547)      3.45
B           48. Käser Rahel                         2000 Therwil                        4.49,7      0.46,1 (15117)      4.49
R          266. Kaeser Thalheim Karin               1968 Allschwil                     33.47,4     13.05,0  (4270)      6.08
M          154. Katona Gilberto                     1979 Allschwil                     23.10,4      6.25,0  (7242)      4.12
W          124. Kaufmann André                      1962 Binningen                     23.45,9      5.50,4  (1863)      4.19
Z          141. Kaufmann Hans                       1945 Reinach BL                    32.49,8     12.04,4  (1495)      5.58
Y           38. Kaufmann Heinz                      1952 Buus                          24.29,9      4.48,1  (1152)      4.27
Y          158. Kaufmann Werner                     1949 Buus                          29.59,1     10.17,3  (2120)      5.27
Q          198. Kazma Irene                         1969 Reinach BL                    32.11,4     11.30,5  (3410)      5.51
C          227. Kazma Sammy                         1999 Reinach BL                     4.48,3      1.28,1 (14124)      4.48
T           16. Kehl Bernadette                     1956 Birsfelden                    26.27,0      4.42,2  (3127)      4.48
A          183. Kehl Lucas                          2002 Therwil                        5.15,6      1.32,5 (16113)      5.15
P          240. Kehl Martin                         1968 Liestal                       25.10,1      7.26,6  (5256)      4.34
D          114. Kehl Sarah                          1999 Therwil                        4.47,8      1.16,3 (13098)      4.47
E           89. Kehl Simon                          1997 Therwil                        6.56,0      1.27,8 (12189)      4.20
Z            3. Keigel Hansruedi                    1945 Füllinsdorf                   21.49,2      1.03,8  (1040)      3.58
G          198. Kella Romina                        1996 Binningen                      8.27,0      2.56,0 (11199)      5.16
G          118. Keller Brooke                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.36,7      2.05,7 (11200)      4.45
Z          143. Keller Ernst                        1939 Bottmingen                    32.53,7     12.08,3  (2345)      5.58
K          105. Keller Estelle                      1974 Arlesheim                     29.27,0      9.24,7 (10828)      5.21
W          122. Keller Peter                        1962 Oberwil BL                    23.43,4      5.47,9  (1207)      4.18
Q           47. Keller Sandra                       1969 Reinach BL                    25.38,0      4.57,1  (3052)      4.39
Z          170. Keller Werner                       1935 Füllinsdorf                   36.33,3     15.47,9  (2484)      6.38
X          198. Kellerhals Samuel                   1956 Bottmingen                    26.58,5      8.17,6  (2166)      4.54
A          332. Kelly Alfie                         2003 Ettingen                       6.18,1      2.35,0 (16115)      6.18
B          329. Kelly Maisie                        2001 Juspo Ettingen                 6.53,9      2.50,3 (15119)      6.53
L          110. Kenel Jan                           1990 Münchenstein                  24.15,3      7.24,3  (8242)      4.24
C           73. Kenzelmann Andres                   1999 Zunzgen                        4.12,8      0.52,6 (14329)      4.12
D          133. Kenzelmann Jana                     1999 Zunzgen                        4.51,1      1.19,6 (13253)      4.51
G          210. Kenzelmann Salome                   1997 Zunzgen                        8.38,6      3.07,6 (11489)      5.24
F          148. Kerr Harry                          1994 Reinach BL                     6.46,2      2.07,1 (12191)      4.13
M          117. Kessler Fabian                      1980 Laufen                        22.22,4      5.37,0  (8417)      4.04
D          229. Kessler Rebeca                      1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.21,3      1.49,8 (13100)      5.21
P          508. Kestenholz Marcel                   1966 Liestal                       32.27,4     14.43,9  (6084)      5.54
L           54. Khare Ameya                         1990 Bottmingen                    21.36,6      4.45,6  (8025)      3.55
B          270. Khawaja Ayshin                      2000 Therwil                        6.09,2      2.05,6 (15866)      6.09
B           60. Kiefer Dobrawa                      2000 Birsfelden                     4.54,2      0.50,6 (15818)      4.54
C          206. Kiefer Ryan                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.45,1      1.24,9 (14126)      4.45
O          255. Kiefer Sascha                       1969 Frenkendorf                   26.19,0      8.43,8  (6178)      4.47
F          216. Kipfer Florian                      1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.27,2      2.48,1 (12192)      4.39
N           85. Kirchhofer Rolf                     1976 Münchenstein                  23.18,8      6.19,3  (7211)      4.14
B           87. Kirsch Lena                         2000 Therwil                        5.05,5      1.01,9 (15121)      5.05
K          168. Kis Miriam                          1978 Therwil                       32.35,9     12.33,6 (10346)      5.55
Q          266. Kistler Nicole                      1969 Allschwil                     35.10,3     14.29,4  (4096)      6.23
B           56. Kitas Joanna                        2000 Aesch BL                       4.53,3      0.49,7 (15286)      4.53
R          217. Kitas Sarah                         1964 Aesch BL                      31.57,4     11.15,0  (4574)      5.48
H          175. Kitt Alexandra                      1995 Oberwil BL                     7.54,8      2.32,3 (11201)      4.56
F          173. Kitt Mitchell                       1994 Oberwil BL                     7.00,6      2.21,5 (12194)      4.22
D           90. Klaus Julia                         1998 Oberwil BL                     4.41,0      1.09,5 (13101)      4.41
G           55. Klaus Lisa                          1996 Oberwil BL                     7.00,8      1.29,8 (11202)      4.23
N          253. Klaus Roman                         1977 Liestal                       28.02,3     11.02,8  (8144)      5.05
M          293. Kleiber Domenic                     1980 BKB-Running Team              25.41,8      8.56,4  (7221)      4.40
C          296. Kleiber Maurice                     1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.06,0      1.45,8 (14128)      5.06
N           76. Kleindienst Christian               1975 Muttenz                       23.02,7      6.03,2  (7131)      4.11
W          106. Klimes Martin                       1963 Reinach BL                    23.25,2      5.29,7  (1103)      4.15
O          264. Klingenbeck Christof                1969 Laufen                        26.33,1      8.57,9  (6325)      4.49
Q          101. Klingenbeck Gaby                    1969 Laufen                        28.24,1      7.43,2  (4274)      5.09
P          490. Klingler Stephan                    1966 Allschwil                     30.55,8     13.12,3  (6125)      5.37
V           23. Klöck Jolanda                       1946 Reinach BL                    33.18,8     10.44,5  (4521)      6.03
J          356. Klossner Jennifer                   1988 Frenkendorf                   36.18,4     16.31,5 (10156)      6.36
H           88. Knechtli Linda                      1995 Pratteln                       7.03,0      1.40,5 (11493)      4.24
G          177. Knight Aimée                        1996 Sportclub BIZ                  8.13,7      2.42,7 (13102)      5.08
X          219. Knight Eric                         1957 Sportclub BIZ                 27.31,4      8.50,5  (2178)      5.00
E          175. Knight Samuel D.                    1997 Sportclub BIZ                  7.41,6      2.13,4 (12197)      4.48
U           44. Knobel Priska                       1951 Laufen                        31.32,3      9.29,8  (3323)      5.44
R          295. Knöpfel Claudia                     1968 Giebenach                     35.07,3     14.24,9  (4545)      6.23
V           10. Knöpfel Frieda Katharina            1948 Pratteln                      29.26,8      6.52,5  (3251)      5.21
P          256. Knöri Marc                          1964 Allschwil                     25.18,5      7.35,0  (6045)      4.36
O          194. Kobi Marco                          1973 Muttenz                       24.51,3      7.16,1  (6159)      4.31
L           88. Kobler Christopher                  1990 Reinach BL                    23.19,3      6.28,3  (8244)      4.14
H          158. Kobler Natascha                     1995 Reinach BL                     7.44,9      2.22,4 (11206)      4.50
C          154. Kobler Sebastian                    1998 Reinach BL                     4.32,7      1.12,5 (14131)      4.32
C          183. Koblet Lukas                        1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.40,3      1.20,1 (14818)      4.40
S          138. Koch Eveline                        1963 Muttenz                       30.51,7      9.27,7  (4091)      5.36
D           39. Koch Jana                           1999 Muttenz                        4.24,5      0.53,0 (13104)      4.24
J          244. Koch Jessica                        1984 Pratteln                      31.20,6     11.33,7 (10255)      5.41
B          110. Koch Lea                            2000 Muttenz                        5.14,2      1.10,6 (15126)      5.14
B          130. Koch Lena Sanja                     2003 Liestal                        5.22,1      1.18,5 (15127)      5.22
B            6. Koch Nemea Angela                   2001 Talent Eye                     4.21,8      0.18,2 (15128)      4.21
C           20. Koch Timon Andrin                   1999 Talent Eye                     3.51,6      0.31,4 (14132)      3.51
E           76. Kocher Simon                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 6.50,3      1.22,1 (12198)      4.16
H          243. Kohn Charlotte                      1994 ISB International School       8.41,8      3.19,3 (11209)      5.26
G          133. Kohn Isabelle                       1996 ISB International School       7.42,5      2.11,5 (11210)      4.49
E          189. Koeles Devin                        1996 Frenkendorf                    7.48,0      2.19,8 (12199)      4.52
K           10. Kollaritsch Tanja                   1976 Diegten                       23.06,2      3.03,9  (9865)      4.12
F           59. Koller Adil                         1993 Münchenstein                   5.57,9      1.18,8 (12857)      3.43
J          239. Koller Stephanie                    1985 Muttenz                       31.05,0     11.18,1 (10316)      5.39
K           72. Kolly Carine                        1976 Birsfelden                    27.04,1      7.01,8  (9364)      4.55
A          205. Kolter Jannik                       2000 Münchenstein                   5.23,9      1.40,8 (16119)      5.23
A          257. Kolter Jérome                       2000 Münchenstein                   5.41,4      1.58,3 (16299)      5.41
N           57. Kolter Pascal                       1974 Münchenstein                  22.15,8      5.16,3  (7120)      4.02
W          326. Koene Nico                          1961 Binningen                     27.27,5      9.32,0  (2091)      4.59
A           49. Könemund Kayan                      2000 Binningen                      4.32,5      0.49,4 (16120)      4.32
D          102. König Aline                         1999 Giebenach                      4.45,6      1.14,1 (13105)      4.45
M          257. König Andrew                        1986 Arlesheim                     24.55,7      8.10,3  (8245)      4.31
Y          107. König Kurt                          1952 Biel-Benken BL                27.49,2      8.07,4  (1613)      5.03
F          232. König Laurent                       1995 Füllinsdorf                    7.42,6      3.03,5 (12201)      4.49
J          116. König Michèle                       1983 Pratteln                      27.46,3      7.59,4  (9365)      5.02
Q           74. König Sandra                        1971 Giebenach                     26.49,7      6.08,8  (3118)      4.52
B           20. König Seraina                       2001 Giebenach                      4.32,3      0.28,7 (15129)      4.32
C          352. Konstantin Niesel                   1998 Arlesheim                      5.17,1      1.56,9 (14133)      5.17
M          327. Köpfer Jonas                        1980 Gelterkinden                  26.29,1      9.43,7  (8072)      4.48
X          183. Koponen Lassi                       1956 Pratteln                      26.31,8      7.50,9  (2028)      4.49
Y          124. Kopp Hanspeter                      1949 BKB-Running Team              28.40,6      8.58,8  (2088)      5.12
O          365. Koerner Markus                      1969 Arlesheim                     29.41,7     12.06,5  (6108)      5.23
R          320. Körner Stefanie                     1968 Arlesheim                     36.39,3     15.56,9  (4396)      6.39
P           95. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen              22.29,9      4.46,4  (5085)      4.05
U           69. Kourrich Esther                     1952 Reinach BL                    39.04,6     17.02,1  (3830)      7.06
C          362. Kqiku Senid                         1998 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      5.28,5      2.08,3 (14134)      5.28
B          216. Kraft Lovisa                        2001 ISB International School       5.55,2      1.51,6 (15130)      5.55
A          330. Kraft Ludvig                        2000 ISB International School       6.14,5      2.31,4 (16121)      6.14
Q           72. Krämer Monika                       1969 Ettingen                      26.48,2      6.07,3  (3259)      4.52
C            1. Kränzle Nicolas                     1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.20,2       ----- (14135)      3.20
M          219. Kranzt Olaf                         1980 IKEA                          24.10,3      7.24,9  (7300)      4.23
M          452. Krattiger Christian                 1984 Sissach                       33.50,2     17.04,8  (8419)      6.09
E           91. Kreppke Lars Oliver                 1997 Binningen                      6.57,2      1.29,0 (12203)      4.20
N          346. Kröger Gilles                       1976 Reinach BL                    37.30,4     20.30,9  (8302)      6.49
C          143. Kron Tobias                         1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.29,0      1.08,8 (14136)      4.29
C          156. Krug Tino                           1999 Allschwil                      4.33,4      1.13,2 (14331)      4.33
M          426. Krumm Remo                          1985 Binningen                     30.07,0     13.21,6  (8355)      5.28
J           65. Krummenacher Corinne                1982 Reinach BL                    25.49,7      6.02,8  (9076)      4.41
H          134. Krummenacher Soa                    1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.29,7      2.07,2 (11824)      4.41
P          219. Küffer Hansjörg                     1968 Münchenstein                  24.48,8      7.05,3  (6023)      4.30
B          204. Küffer Melina                       2001 Münchenstein                   5.50,2      1.46,6 (15131)      5.50
C          281. Küffer Pascal                       1999 Münchenstein                   5.02,7      1.42,5 (14137)      5.02
Y           53. Kugler Peter                        1949 Biel-Benken BL                25.27,6      5.45,8  (1309)      4.37
G          112. Kuhn Jessica                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.31,7      2.00,7 (11825)      4.42
28          52. Kujawa Victor                       1974 Aesch BL                      36.19,0      7.22,2    (36)      3.37
P          324. Kummerer Christian                  1965 Binningen                     26.43,1      8.59,6  (5463)      4.51
K           47. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                    25.47,0      5.44,7  (9182)      4.41
D           59. Kunz Eliane                         1998 Münchenstein                   4.30,9      0.59,4 (13255)      4.30
F           38. Kunz Joël                           1994 Birsfelden                     5.40,8      1.01,7 (12209)      3.33
J          367. Kunz Livia                          1984 Pratteln                      37.07,5     17.20,6 (10058)      6.45
D           72. Kunz Michaela                       1999 Münchenstein                   4.35,4      1.03,9 (13109)      4.35
M          255. Kunz Michel                         1986 Aesch BL                      24.52,1      8.06,7  (8145)      4.31
Q           41. Kunz Mirjam                         1969 Oberwil BL                    25.10,9      4.30,0  (3036)      4.34
I           72. Kunz Myriam                         1992 Tenniken                      27.30,8      8.05,2 (17016)      5.00
W          133. Kunz Tommy                          1961 Tenniken                      24.02,6      6.07,1  (1104)      4.22
O          312. Kunzelmann Michael                  1973 Therwil                       28.03,8     10.28,6  (6386)      5.06
M           67. Künzi Daniel                        1979 Vitra AG                      21.05,0      4.19,6  (7106)      3.50
S          220. Künzi Monika                        1959 Arlesheim                     34.36,5     13.12,5  (4001)      6.17
J           64. Künzi Nadine                        1987 Arlesheim                     25.48,9      6.02,0  (9159)      4.41
W          180. Künzler Kurt                        1959 Allschwil                     25.01,3      7.05,8  (2803)      4.32
R          170. Künzli Gamze                        1966 Laufen                        30.35,9      9.53,5  (3839)      5.33
B          289. Kuratli Anna-Katharina              2002 Reinach BL                     6.17,1      2.13,5 (15288)      6.17
P           34. Kuster Marcel                       1966 Pratteln                      20.45,8      3.02,3  (5117)      3.46
A          173. Kuta Joel                           2001 Allschwil                      5.12,7      1.29,6 (16125)      5.12
Q          192. Kuttesch Edith                      1972 Bottmingen                    31.35,4     10.54,5  (3851)      5.44
Q          136. Kyburz Aline                        1972 Maisprach                     29.30,3      8.49,4  (3178)      5.21
J          195. La Scalea Savina                    1983 Binningen                     29.40,3      9.53,4  (9260)      5.23
O          201. Laager Daniel                       1972 Arlesheim                     25.00,8      7.25,6  (5213)      4.32
G          208. Laager Rahel                        1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.35,8      3.04,8 (11219)      5.22
I          204. Lachappelle Sina                    1992 Füllinsdorf                   39.15,7     19.50,1 (10159)      7.08
K          173. Lachat Nadine                       1977 Aesch BL                      32.42,4     12.40,1 (10319)      5.56
B           74. Lambert Mia                         2000 Reinach BL                     5.01,1      0.57,5 (15133)      5.01
W          458. Laemmle Donat                       1963 Binningen                     31.57,7     14.02,2  (2330)      5.48
A          335. Lamotte Joel                        2003 Bottmingen                     6.20,2      2.37,1 (16126)      6.20
Q          283. Lamotte Nathalie                    1973 Bottmingen                    37.08,3     16.27,4  (4105)      6.45
H          250. Landau Noam                         1994 Reinach BL                     9.00,8      3.38,3 (11860)      5.38
B           77. Landenberger Lea                    2000 Frenkendorf                    5.02,6      0.59,0 (15134)      5.02
A           57. Landenberger Nils                   2002 Frenkendorf                    4.35,9      0.52,8 (16127)      4.35
Q           75. Landenberger Pia                    1971 Frenkendorf                   26.58,5      6.17,6  (3414)      4.54
U           61. Lander Katharina                    1952 Frenkendorf                   36.07,6     14.05,1  (4178)      6.34
Z           63. Lander Martin                       1948 Frenkendorf                   27.23,3      6.37,9  (1287)      4.58
P          176. Landwerth Thomas                    1967 Birsfelden                    24.07,6      6.24,1  (5229)      4.23
I          206. Lange Stephanie                     1989 Arlesheim                     40.00,8     20.35,2 (10160)      7.16
O           92. Langecker Thomas                    1973 Muttenz                       22.46,9      5.11,7  (6443)      4.08
R          313. Langer Bettina                      1968 Schönenbuch                   36.10,5     15.28,1  (4498)      6.34
S           96. Lanter Jacqueline                   1963 Lupsingen                     29.17,0      7.53,0  (4106)      5.19
H          258. Larbalestier Daniela                1994 ISB International School       9.15,4      3.52,9 (11222)      5.47
R          209. Larsen Kathrin                      1964 Münchenstein                  31.46,4     11.04,0  (4617)      5.46
I           83. Larsen Manuela                      1990 Münchenstein                  27.53,2      8.27,6 (10320)      5.04
M          456. Lässer Thomas                       1982 Allschwil                     34.39,6     17.54,2  (8847)      6.18
X          214. Laube Roland                        1955 Gelterkinden                  27.26,6      8.45,7  (2073)      4.59
N          204. Lauber Thomas                       1976 Aesch BL                      26.35,0      9.35,5  (8250)      4.50
B          316. Laubscher Elena                     2003 Bottmingen                     6.43,8      2.40,2 (15857)      6.43
I          125. Laubscher Katharina                 1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.15,0     11.49,4 (10007)      5.40
B           71. Laubscher Noemie                    2000 Bottmingen                     4.59,6      0.56,0 (15291)      4.59
J          110. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                    27.37,4      7.50,5  (9162)      5.01
M          388. Lavicka Andreas                     1979 Allschwil                     28.20,9     11.35,5  (8030)      5.09
S          185. Lavina Marie                        1961 Frenkendorf                   32.34,2     11.10,2  (3415)      5.55
H          273. Lawrence Abby                       1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      11.27,8      6.05,3 (11223)      7.09
S          214. Laybourn Hanne                      1962 ISB International School      34.24,9     13.00,9  (4182)      6.15
S          209. Ledermann Ivana                     1963 Ettingen                      34.02,1     12.38,1  (4823)      6.11
H          260. Lehmann Miriam                      1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       9.32,2      4.09,7 (11827)      5.57
S           66. Lehmann Nicole                      1963 Augst BL                      27.59,2      6.35,2  (3220)      5.05
F           89. Lehmann Patrick                     1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.10,9      1.31,8 (12820)      3.51
F          227. Lehmann Raffael                     1995 Liestal                        7.37,2      2.58,1 (12212)      4.45
X          107. Lehmann Thomas                      1958 Liestal                       24.36,2      5.55,3  (1190)      4.28
F          108. Lehmann Tim                         1994 Augst BL                       6.23,2      1.44,1 (12213)      3.59
P          301. Lengacher Dieter                    1964 Bottmingen                    26.08,6      8.25,1  (5206)      4.45
W          443. Lenzin Heiner                       1960 Birsfelden                    31.01,7     13.06,2  (2516)      5.38
Q          153. Leon Susanna                        1971 Novartis Pharma AG            30.03,6      9.22,7  (4581)      5.27
B          183. Leone Annalena                      2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.43,4      1.39,8 (15137)      5.43
G          197. Lerch Nadia                         1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.26,1      2.55,1 (11225)      5.16
B          243. Lerch Rebecca                       2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.01,5      1.57,9 (15138)      6.01
W          468. Lerherr Otto                        1959 Allschwil                     32.40,9     14.45,4  (2563)      5.56
Z          175. Leubin-Huber Hansrudolf             1935 Muttenz                       37.24,7     16.39,3  (2472)      6.48
R          336. Leubner Susanne                     1967 Oberwil BL                    38.24,7     17.42,3  (4465)      6.59
C          237. Leuenberger Cedric                  1999 Füllinsdorf                    4.52,1      1.31,9 (14143)      4.52
A          274. Leuenberger Janis                   2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.46,0      2.02,9 (16132)      5.46
M           52. Leuenberger Kaspar                  1982 Oberwil BL                    20.17,7      3.32,3  (7034)      3.41
P          129. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,2      5.28,7  (5319)      4.13
P           47. Leugger-Eggimann Urs                1964 Arlesheim                     21.11,7      3.28,2  (5366)      3.51
F           96. Leugger Flurin                      1995 Arlesheim                      6.14,8      1.35,7 (12396)      3.54
D            4. Leugger Seraina                     1998 Arlesheim                      3.34,2      0.02,7 (13219)      3.34
U           27. Leutenegger Madeleine               1953 Aesch BL                      29.38,7      7.36,2  (3457)      5.23
N          267. Leuthardt Daniel                    1974 Arlesheim                     28.20,0     11.20,5  (8849)      5.09
W          285. Leuthardt Simon                     1963 Binningen                     26.37,8      8.42,3  (1423)      4.50
R          258. Leuzinger Claudia                   1968 Schwabe AG                    33.26,2     12.43,8  (4538)      6.04
B          349. Leuzinger Melissa                   2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.35,5      3.31,9 (15139)      7.35
G          253. Leuzinger Selina                    1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen     10.03,1      4.32,1 (11226)      6.16
H          174. Levoguer Alexandra                  1995 ISB International School       7.54,6      2.32,1 (11227)      4.56
E          197. Levoguer Kyle                       1996 ISB International School       7.52,5      2.24,3 (12214)      4.55
A          281. Lewis Francis                       2002 Allschwil                      5.47,2      2.04,1 (16302)      5.47
G          256. Lexow Laura                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,8      4.37,8 (11228)      6.20
F          108. Lexow Rico                          1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      6.23,2      1.44,1 (12215)      3.59
O          253. Liesch Johannes                     1972 Sissach                       26.10,1      8.34,9  (6266)      4.45
N          254. Lindemann Ralph                     1976 Chemgineering AG              28.03,8     11.04,3  (8182)      5.06
O           93. Lindenmann Didier                   1971 Muttenz                       22.47,3      5.12,1  (5414)      4.08
D          249. Lindenmann Manuela                  1999 Muttenz                        5.27,5      1.56,0 (13258)      5.27
Q           97. Lindenmann Monika                   1973 Muttenz                       28.16,9      7.36,0  (3520)      5.08
P          112. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     22.48,3      5.04,8  (5040)      4.08
M          464. Linder Michael                      1980 Sissach                       45.28,2     28.42,8  (8888)      8.16
F           26. Linggi Andri                        1993 Therwil                        5.26,4      0.47,3 (12216)      3.24
L           81. Linggi Kevin                        1991 Therwil                       22.53,3      6.02,3  (7256)      4.09
W           40. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       21.33,9      3.38,4  (1031)      3.55
N          293. Linhart Frank                       1976 Reinach BL                    29.43,9     12.44,4  (8420)      5.24
A           86. Liniger Luca                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.43,9      1.00,8 (16133)      4.43
O          387. Linnenbach Frank                    1972 Sissach                       30.45,2     13.10,0  (6268)      5.35
N          185. Lips Bastian                        1978 Arlesheim                     25.41,2      8.41,7  (8341)      4.40
I          194. Lipski Natascha                     1992 Gelterkinden                  38.27,1     19.01,5 (10161)      6.59
C          297. Loar Jeremiah                       1999 Therwil                        5.06,3      1.46,1 (14144)      5.06
Y          124. Loeb Christoph                      1953 Binningen                     28.40,6      8.58,8  (2130)      5.12
F          230. Locher Cyril                        1995 Oberwil BL                     7.41,1      3.02,0 (12218)      4.48
O          183. Locher Goran                        1972 Arlesheim                     24.38,8      7.03,6  (5320)      4.28
G          102. Locher Mirjam                       1997 Oberwil BL                     7.22,1      1.51,1 (11229)      4.36
D           41. Lochmann Salome                     1999 Talent Eye                     4.25,8      0.54,3 (13111)      4.25
Y           26. Löffel Geri                         1952 Lausen                        23.45,8      4.04,0  (1566)      4.19
H           57. Logo Anja                           1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.41,8      1.19,3 (11829)      4.11
F          247. Lohner Brandao Arthur               1994 Binningen                      8.16,9      3.37,8 (12219)      5.10
P          259. Loelinger Raphael                   1967 Arlesheim                     25.21,9      7.38,4  (6854)      4.36
Q          290. Longhi Sandra                       1970 Allschwil                     38.03,2     17.22,3  (4415)      6.55
I          130. Looser Olivia                       1989 Muttenz                       31.32,4     12.06,8 (10163)      5.44
J          164. Loosli Sabrina                      1983 Füllinsdorf                   28.52,9      9.06,0  (9386)      5.15
D          141. Lopez Jennifer                      1998 Reinach BL                     4.53,0      1.21,5 (13113)      4.53
W          143. Lorez Christoph                     1963 Therwil                       24.15,0      6.19,5  (1376)      4.24
D          111. Luaces Lara                         1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.47,0      1.15,5 (13114)      4.47
B           81. Luaces Lena                         2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.03,8      1.00,2 (15142)      5.03
A          349. Luder Dominik                       2001 Therwil                        6.28,0      2.44,9 (16304)      6.28
C          271. Lüdi Luca                           1999 Arisdorf                       4.59,6      1.39,4 (14147)      4.59
Q           60. Lüdi Simone                         1971 Biel-Benken BL                26.10,5      5.29,6  (3066)      4.45
S           40. Lüdin Regina                        1963 Hemmiken                      26.47,2      5.23,2  (3135)      4.52
D           89. Lukas Nadja                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.40,9      1.09,4 (13116)      4.40
E          250. Lukas Sebastian                     1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             8.45,3      3.17,1 (12222)      5.28
H          126. Lunardelli Luana                    1995 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.22,7      2.00,2 (11231)      4.36
Q          261. Lüscher Barbara                     1972 Allschwil                     34.56,8     14.15,9  (4287)      6.21
Y           67. Lüscher Roland                      1950 Frenkendorf                   26.06,2      6.24,4  (1453)      4.44
D          155. Lüscher Silya                       1998 Oberwil BL                     4.56,8      1.25,3 (13117)      4.56
A          186. Lüscher Yasha                       2001 Oberwil BL                     5.17,0      1.33,9 (16305)      5.17
X           72. Lüthi Rolf                          1955 Gelterkinden                  23.37,4      4.56,5  (1171)      4.17
S          260. Luethy Annekäti                     1961 Liestal                       38.08,9     16.44,9  (4285)      6.56
S           31. Maag Esther                         1963 Liestal                       26.06,5      4.42,5  (3286)      4.44
X          244. Maag Markus                         1954 Reinach BL                    28.05,5      9.24,6  (2019)      5.06
K           76. Maciver Lynsey                      1974 Basel                         27.12,8      7.10,5  (9373)      4.56
Z           27. Mäder Max                           1946 Birsfelden                    24.58,3      4.12,9  (1331)      4.32
M          198. Mäder Yannick                       1987 Birsfelden                    23.52,4      7.07,0  (8873)      4.20
E           56. Magalhaes Mirko                     1996 Oberwil BL                     6.38,8      1.10,6 (12449)      4.09
Q          286. Magallon Abril                      1971 Arlesheim                     37.27,0     16.46,1  (4507)      6.48
M          277. Magnolini Raphael                   1986 Muttenz                       25.15,8      8.30,4  (8253)      4.35
O           81. Mahait Anthony                      1971 Reinach                       22.38,9      5.03,7  (5068)      4.07
J          196. Maheu-Bourasse Marie-Pier           1986 Reinach                       29.44,3      9.57,4  (9387)      5.24
P          370. Maier Christoph                     1964 Binningen                     27.29,9      9.46,4  (6328)      4.59
B           86. Maino Cristina                      2000 Oberwil BL                     5.05,4      1.01,8 (15820)      5.05
F           20. Maiori Dominik                      1993 Reinach BL                     5.20,3      0.41,2 (12450)      3.20
F           91. Maiori Lukas                        1995 Reinach BL                     6.11,8      1.32,7 (12451)      3.52
Y          190. Maizet Thomas                       1953 BKB-Running Team              32.29,9     12.48,1  (2318)      5.54
H          266. Malinconico Sarah                   1995 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       9.59,7      4.37,2 (11234)      6.14
G          119. Mall Giulia                         1997 Reinach BL                     7.37,3      2.06,3 (11854)      4.45
P          109. Mamie Gerald                        1964 Therwil                       22.46,0      5.02,5  (5423)      4.08
F          100. Manero David                        1994 Ettingen                       6.17,4      1.38,3 (12225)      3.55
C          121. Manero Lukas                        1998 Ettingen                       4.24,4      1.04,2 (14150)      4.24
M          225. Mangol Abdulaziz                    1985 Therwil                       24.13,2      7.27,8  (8891)      4.24
M          112. Mangold Michele                     1982 Allschwil                     22.16,0      5.30,6  (8254)      4.02
K          190. Mangold Nina                        1975 Füllinsdorf                   33.34,2     13.31,9 (10043)      6.06
P           74. Mangold Stefan                      1967 Läufelfingen                  21.57,7      4.14,2  (5406)      3.59
P          419. Manke André                         1967 Arlesheim                     28.29,3     10.45,8  (6067)      5.10
Y          207. Manser Peter                        1953 Team Post                     35.09,0     15.27,2  (2389)      6.23
O          192. Manz Michel                         1972 Arlesheim                     24.47,0      7.11,8  (6212)      4.30
C           92. Manzano Fabio                       1998 Arlesheim                      4.17,7      0.57,5 (14277)      4.17
N          141. Marconi Cikudio                     1975 IKEA                          24.31,4      7.31,9  (7279)      4.27
Q          247. Marksteiner Emma                    1970 Schönenbuch                   34.20,0     13.39,1  (4170)      6.14
A          135. Marksteiner Nick                    2000 Talent Eye                     5.01,0      1.17,9 (16136)      5.01
X          294. Marolf Hans-Jörg                    1958 Röschenz                      29.33,9     10.53,0  (2146)      5.22
O           85. Marti Alain                         1971 Novartis Pharma AG            22.42,4      5.07,2  (6469)      4.07
W          134. Marti Beat                          1961 Tenniken                      24.03,4      6.07,9  (1535)      4.22
H          213. Marti Muriel                        1993 Allschwil                      8.19,0      2.56,5 (11236)      5.11
W           95. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                       23.14,7      5.19,2  (1822)      4.13
P          120. Marti Thomas                        1967 Vitra AG                      22.57,4      5.13,9  (5034)      4.10
O           29. Marti Tom                           1973 Seltisberg                    20.19,4      2.44,2  (5080)      3.41
X          296. Marti Viktor                        1954 Pfeffingen                    29.39,0     10.58,1  (2094)      5.23
A          245. Martin                              2001 Reinach BL                     5.37,4      1.54,3 (16137)      5.37
C          276. Martin                              1999 Reinach BL                     5.01,7      1.41,5 (14151)      5.01
W          258. Martin Daniel                       1961 Muttenz                       26.08,0      8.12,5  (2013)      4.45
P          492. Martin Ignaz                        1965 Reinach BL                    31.12,4     13.28,9  (5464)      5.40
M          416. Martin Jonas                        1983 Therwil                       29.08,1     12.22,7  (8257)      5.17
H          170. Martin Laurence                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.53,7      2.31,2 (11237)      4.56
O          355. Marty Alexander                     1969 Binningen                     29.23,3     11.48,1  (6213)      5.20
R          194. Marzari Daniela                     1967 Binningen                     31.16,3     10.33,9  (3420)      5.41
B          330. Mason Laurin                        2002 Muttenz                        6.54,0      2.50,4 (15292)      6.54
A          291. Mason Tommy                         2000 Muttenz                        5.51,2      2.08,1 (16307)      5.51
O          330. Massheder Steven                    1971 Oberwil BL                    28.35,7     11.00,5  (6214)      5.11
N          331. Massimo Bruno                       1976 Pfeffingen                    32.51,8     15.52,3  (8176)      5.58
D           23. Mathies Michèle                     1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.15,9      0.44,4 (13121)      4.15
A          225. Mathies Nicolas                     2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.29,0      1.45,9 (16139)      5.29
F          113. Mathys David                        1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.25,9      1.46,8 (12823)      4.01
K           87. Mathys Silvia                       1977 Birsfelden                    27.43,6      7.41,3  (9298)      5.02
H           75. Matter Aline                        1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.56,7      1.34,2 (11239)      4.20
H           37. Matter Céline                       1993 TV Muttenz athletics           6.24,6      1.02,1 (11240)      4.00
Y          109. Matter Hans Rudolf                  1953 BKB-Running Team              27.50,9      8.09,1  (2001)      5.03
I            6. Matter Ladina                       1991 Pfeffingen                    22.38,5      3.12,9  (9323)      4.07
G           41. Matter Madlaina                     1996 Pfeffingen                     6.53,4      1.22,4 (11499)      4.18
P          383. Mattmann Peter                      1965 Arlesheim                     27.43,2      9.59,7  (5880)      5.02
P          396. Mauch René                          1968 Gelterkinden                  27.57,2     10.13,7  (6407)      5.04
Y          114. Maurer Felix                        1953 Allschwil                     28.00,7      8.18,9  (2611)      5.05
I           82. Mauroner Jessica                    1991 TV Muttenz athletics          27.51,4      8.25,8  (9203)      5.03
D          262. Maute Alessandra                    1999 Binningen                      5.33,9      2.02,4 (13124)      5.33
P          368. Mayer Lawrence                      1965 Münchenstein                  27.24,7      9.41,2  (6022)      4.59
W           29. Mayer René                          1963 Allschwil                     21.11,7      3.16,2  (1812)      3.51
B          264. Mc Menamin Nikki                    2001 Allschwil                      6.07,3      2.03,7 (15865)      6.07
A          161. Mc Menamin Sean                     2000 Allschwil                      5.09,1      1.26,0 (16862)      5.09
C          363. Mcbride Daniel                      1999 Reinach BL                     5.28,9      2.08,7 (14334)      5.28
P          517. Mcnicholas Ian                      1965 Binningen                     34.21,6     16.38,1  (6436)      6.14
R          280. Mcnicholas Kate                     1968 Binningen                     34.26,4     13.44,0  (3570)      6.15
X           49. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                     22.50,4      4.09,5  (1170)      4.09
M          226. Meier Andreas                       1986 Liestal                       24.13,4      7.28,0  (7287)      4.24
B          213. Meier Deborah                       2000 Biel-Benken BL                 5.54,0      1.50,4 (15148)      5.54
X           26. Meier Erich                         1954 Itingen                       21.54,8      3.13,9  (1560)      3.59
B          195. Meier Eva Nora                      2002 Reinach BL                     5.48,0      1.44,4 (15259)      5.48
C           89. Meier Felix                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.17,0      0.56,8 (14156)      4.17
A          127. Meier Guilian                       2000 Oberwil BL                     4.58,3      1.15,2 (16140)      4.58
X          172. Meier Josef                         1956 Liestal                       26.17,7      7.36,8  (2010)      4.46
D          212. Meier Laura Lynn                    1999 Reinach BL                     5.16,9      1.45,4 (13220)      5.16
G          160. Meier Laurine                       1996 Reinach BL                     8.01,8      2.30,8 (11244)      5.01
G          139. Meier Leandra                       1996 Reinach BL                     7.47,3      2.16,3 (11245)      4.52
N          213. Meier Martin                        1978 Pratteln                      26.43,5      9.44,0  (7058)      4.51
M          179. Meier Matthias                      1980 Sissach                       23.39,8      6.54,4  (8377)      4.18
C          262. Meier Michael                       1999 Biel-Benken BL                 4.56,9      1.36,7 (14157)      4.56
F          179. Meier Nick                          1995 Pfeffingen                     7.04,4      2.25,3 (12825)      4.25
L            4. Meier Patrick                       1991 Oberdorf BL                   17.44,9      0.53,9  (7814)      3.13
A          122. Meier Rafael                        2001 Talent Eye                     4.57,0      1.13,9 (16141)      4.57
A           45. Meier Raphael                       2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.30,3      0.47,2 (16142)      4.30
J           66. Meier Raphaela                      1984 Liestal                       25.51,3      6.04,4  (9828)      4.42
H           42. Meier Rebekka                       1995 Frenkendorf                    6.30,0      1.07,5 (11246)      4.03
P          251. Meier Renato                        1967 Bubendorf                     25.16,0      7.32,5  (5162)      4.35
X           41. Meier René W.                       1957 Oberwil BL                    22.33,9      3.53,0  (1091)      4.06
P          513. Meier Richard                       1966 Reinach BL                    33.25,0     15.41,5  (6332)      6.04
D          148. Meier Sydney                        1998 Pfeffingen                     4.54,2      1.22,7 (13811)      4.54
X          223. Meier Werner                        1954 Oberwil BL                    27.37,4      8.56,5  (2003)      5.01
P          486. Meierhofer Daniel                   1968 Reinach BL                    30.40,1     12.56,6  (6855)      5.34
J          300. Meister Doreen                      1979 Oberwil BL                    33.30,8     13.43,9  (9847)      6.05
I          191. Meister Rebecca                     1992 Liestal                       37.58,6     18.33,0 (10169)      6.54
R          110. Mele Patrizia                       1967 Aesch BL                      28.22,3      7.39,9  (4129)      5.09
H          176. Melgarejo Jazmin                    1994 ISB International School       7.55,2      2.32,7 (11248)      4.57
Q          239. Mengiardi Elli                      1971 Oberwil BL                    33.49,5     13.08,6  (4292)      6.09
Q          185. Menzi Ines                          1970 Giebenach                     31.27,6     10.46,7  (4402)      5.43
C           95. Merz Tim                            1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.17,9      0.57,7 (14335)      4.17
H          271. Mesmer Annick                       1993 Muttenz                       11.16,5      5.54,0 (11500)      7.02
M          424. Mesmer Dominik                      1982 Arlesheim                     29.54,6     13.09,2 (17525)      5.26
L           44. Mesmer Lucas                        1990 Muttenz                       21.17,3      4.26,3  (7385)      3.52
F          224. Messerli David                      1994 Skiclub Basel                  7.32,4      2.53,3 (12826)      4.42
A           48. Messmer Sascha                      2000 Gelterkinden                   4.31,9      0.48,8 (16143)      4.31
Q          219. Metzger Andrea                      1973 Binningen                     32.57,3     12.16,4  (4099)      5.59
P          477. Metzger Thomas                      1966 Oberwil BL                    30.18,3     12.34,8  (6219)      5.30
B          202. Meyer Alexandra                     2001 Reinach BL                     5.49,8      1.46,2 (15260)      5.49
R           59. Meyer Brigitte                      1967 Therwil                       26.50,1      6.07,7  (3181)      4.52
M          252. Meyer Dominique                     1981 Therwil                       24.49,4      8.04,0  (7229)      4.30
W          169. Meyer Franz                         1962 Grellingen                    24.46,1      6.50,6  (1318)      4.30
T          114. Meyer Karin                         1958 Reinach                       34.40,0     12.55,2  (4141)      6.18
F           97. Meyer Mathias                       1993 Reinach BL                     6.15,1      1.36,0 (12237)      3.54
H          242. Meyer Melinda                       1994 Allschwil                      8.41,6      3.19,1 (11250)      5.26
E          156. Meyer Scott J.                      1996 Oberwil BL                     7.35,0      2.06,8 (12238)      4.44
O          243. Meyer Tobias                        1969 Allschwil                     26.02,5      8.27,3  (6092)      4.44
R            3. Meyer-Wenger Anita                  1965 Lausen                        22.35,7      1.53,3  (3012)      4.06
X           70. Meyer Werner                        1957 Pratteln                      23.34,4      4.53,5  (1279)      4.17
T          138. Meysner Julia                       1957 Reinach                       47.48,0     26.03,2  (4368)      8.41
B          291. Miarelli Laila                      2002 Birsfelden                     6.17,7      2.14,1 (15822)      6.17
N           33. Michel Soeren                       1978 Brislach                      21.07,9      4.08,4  (7059)      3.50
H           35. Michelotti Madlaina                 1994 ISB International School       6.23,7      1.01,2 (11252)      3.59
I           50. Michelotti Sabina                   1991 Oberwil BL                    26.00,1      6.34,5  (9166)      4.43
Q          259. Miesch Corinne                      1971 Pratteln                      34.47,9     14.07,0  (4496)      6.19
W          413. Mihaljek Dubravko                   1959 Oberwil BL                    29.50,3     11.54,8  (2227)      5.25
W          176. Mihzintu Dawit                      1962 Itingen                       24.53,3      6.57,8  (2840)      4.31
J           24. Minder Carmen                       1988 Bennwil                       22.50,8      3.03,9  (9040)      4.09
F          237. Minder Philipp                      1995 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.49,6      3.10,5 (12240)      4.53
X           63. Minder Roger                        1958 Birsfelden                    23.20,8      4.39,9  (1213)      4.14
P          212. Minervini Stefano                   1968 Arlesheim                     24.42,8      6.59,3  (5434)      4.29
L           66. Misteli Benjamin                    1992 Zunzgen                       22.08,3      5.17,3  (7134)      4.01
X          309. Misteli Marcel                      1958 Oberwil BL                    30.26,7     11.45,8  (2307)      5.32
Q          295. Mitchell Stephanie                  1969 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      38.39,4     17.58,5  (4508)      7.01
A          359. Mitchell Tim                        2002 Arlesheim                      6.34,1      2.51,0 (16860)      6.34
L           49. Mitschi Benjamin                    1990 Birsfelden                    21.25,8      4.34,8  (7822)      3.53
F           68. Mitschi Cédric                      1994 Birsfelden                     6.03,1      1.24,0 (12828)      3.46
B           47. Modespacher Melanie                 2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.49,4      0.45,8 (15149)      4.49
N          157. Mohler Björn                        1974 Liestal                       24.57,9      7.58,4  (7455)      4.32
J          361. Mohler Gaëlle                       1980 Waldenburg                    36.34,4     16.47,5 (17002)      6.38
M          281. Mohler Roman                        1982 Frenkendorf                   25.21,4      8.36,0  (8380)      4.36
C          102. Mohler Sascha                       1999 Talent Eye                     4.19,9      0.59,7 (14163)      4.19
N          130. Mohler Sven                         1976 Ettingen                      24.16,4      7.16,9  (8262)      4.24
A          357. Moll Luca                           2003 Münchenstein                   6.31,7      2.48,6 (16853)      6.31
C          291. Mollenkopf Yannis                   1999 Allschwil                      5.05,1      1.44,9 (14337)      5.05
G          161. Moeller Jana                        1997 Allschwil                      8.04,0      2.33,0 (11255)      5.02
H          194. Moeller Pascale                     1994 Allschwil                      8.03,5      2.41,0 (11256)      5.02
P          278. Moeller Thomas                      1967 Allschwil                     25.45,1      8.01,6  (6032)      4.40
Z          127. Mondet Roger                        1944 Bottmingen                    31.39,3     10.53,9  (2236)      5.45
H          261. Monella Lidia                       1993 Münchenstein                   9.37,0      4.14,5 (11502)      6.00
Q          170. Monnet Annabelle                    1973 Novartis Pharma AG            31.06,9     10.26,0  (4584)      5.39
F          146. Monteforte Mattia                   1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.45,8      2.06,7 (12829)      4.13
Q          111. Moor Kunz Melanie                   1971 Münchenstein                  28.45,6      8.04,7  (4295)      5.13
X          321. Moore Alan                          1956 Novartis Pharma AG            30.54,7     12.13,8  (2613)      5.37
F          122. Moorhead Sebastian                  1994 ISB International School       6.32,8      1.53,7 (12455)      4.05
Y           27. Morand Hugo                         1953 Sissach                       23.51,9      4.10,1  (1526)      4.20
F          255. Morat Lukas                         1995 Allschwil                      9.38,0      4.58,9 (12866)      6.01
E          262. Morat Patrik                        1997 Allschwil                      9.05,7      3.37,5 (12867)      5.41
R          140. Morf Doris                          1968 Frenkendorf                   29.26,2      8.43,8  (3366)      5.21
U           60. Morf Maria                          1951 Birsfelden                    35.56,4     13.53,9  (4838)      6.32
E          264. Morgan Stephan                      1996 Bottmingen                     9.30,6      4.02,4 (12242)      5.56
A           53. Morger Lukas                        2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.33,3      0.50,2 (16146)      4.33
B          170. Moritz Sandrina                     2001 Buus                           5.37,8      1.34,2 (15152)      5.37
P          175. Mory Andreas                        1967 Reinach BL                    24.06,7      6.23,2  (5359)      4.23
X          186. Mösch Pedro Heinz                   1955 Arlesheim                     26.32,3      7.51,4  (2110)      4.49
Q           25. Moser Barbara                       1973 Pfeffingen                    24.07,4      3.26,5  (3087)      4.23
Q          246. Moser-Caflisch Tanja                1971 Muttenz                       34.18,9     13.38,0  (3271)      6.14
P          350. Moser Daniel                        1965 Pfeffingen                    27.08,8      9.25,3  (6335)      4.56
I          164. Moser Daphne                        1990 Reinach BL                    33.43,9     14.18,3 (10171)      6.07
G           83. Moser Deborah                       1996 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        7.12,4      1.41,4 (11258)      4.30
N          246. Moser Martin                        1974 Arlesheim                     27.50,6     10.51,1  (8263)      5.03
Z           44. Moser René                          1945 Hölstein                      26.32,9      5.47,5  (1426)      4.49
K          183. Moser Sarah                         1977 Birsfelden                    33.11,1     13.08,8 (10025)      6.02
O          236. Moser Serge                         1971 Birsfelden                    25.52,2      8.17,0  (6221)      4.42
Z           90. Mötteli Peter                       1945 Reinach BL                    29.12,4      8.27,0  (2320)      5.18
C          374. Mpofu Miles                         1999 Oberwil BL                     5.35,8      2.15,6 (14338)      5.35
C           78. Müehlemann Gian                     1999 Talent Eye                     4.14,5      0.54,3 (14167)      4.14
Y          199. Muff Marcel                         1953 Biel-Benken BL                33.28,7     13.46,9  (2251)      6.05
U           19. Muggli Esther                       1949 Liestal                       29.19,8      7.17,3  (3267)      5.19
A          323. Mühle Lucas                         2002 Biel-Benken BL                 6.10,1      2.27,0 (16147)      6.10
A           41. Mühlemann Livio Till                2002 Binningen                      4.27,8      0.44,7 (16820)      4.27
N           37. Müller Andreas                      1976 Allschwil                     21.21,1      4.21,6  (7884)      3.52
J          203. Müller Anita                        1980 Zwingen                       29.57,8     10.10,9  (9233)      5.26
D          176. Müller Annik                        1998 Münchenstein                   5.04,4      1.32,9 (13128)      5.04
W          210. Müller Bruno                        1960 Muttenz                       25.29,4      7.33,9  (1405)      4.38
L           99. Müller Christian                    1992 Binningen                     23.43,8      6.52,8  (7135)      4.18
N          244. Müller Christian                    1976 Allschwil                     27.48,3     10.48,8  (8153)      5.03
J            5. Müller Corinne                      1983 Arlesheim                     20.25,7      0.38,8  (9307)      3.42
M           83. Müller Daniel                       1980 Langenbruck                   21.41,1      4.55,7  (7087)      3.56
M          345. Müller Florian                      1982 Muttenz                       27.00,3     10.14,9  (8033)      4.54
A           33. Müller Gianluca                     2000 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.22,5      0.39,4 (16149)      4.22
X           85. Müller Hanspeter                    1956 Binningen                     24.04,3      5.23,4  (1381)      4.22
E          177. Müller Jan                          1997 Allschwil                      7.41,8      2.13,6 (12250)      4.48
O          237. Müller Jean-Pierre                  1970 Aesch BL                      25.53,1      8.17,9  (6071)      4.42
J          185. Müller Jennifer                     1984 Arboldswil                    29.22,5      9.35,6  (9232)      5.20
R          337. Müller-Käser Sandra                 1965 Oberwil BL                    38.25,6     17.43,2  (4467)      6.59
Y          168. Müller Kaspar                       1952 Binningen                     30.27,5     10.45,7  (2179)      5.32
B          263. Mueller Laura                       2002 Muttenz                        6.06,3      2.02,7 (15294)      6.06
I          166. Müller Livia                        1990 Münchenstein                  33.51,9     14.26,3 (10173)      6.09
M           40. Müller Lukas                        1981 Langenbruck                   19.27,0      2.41,6  (7037)      3.32
M          168. Muller Marc                         1983 Allschwil                     23.26,6      6.41,2  (8850)      4.15
S          196. Müller Maria                        1963 Frenkendorf                   33.10,5     11.46,5  (4297)      6.01
G           21. Müller Michelle                     1997 TV Muttenz athletics           6.25,8      0.54,8 (11261)      4.01
C          171. Müller Mischa                       1999 LC Basel                       4.37,2      1.17,0 (14169)      4.37
F          103. Müller Nicklas                      1995 Münchenstein                   6.20,6      1.41,5 (12251)      3.57
Q          209. Müller Nicole                       1970 Allschwil                     32.42,1     12.01,2  (3589)      5.56
I          104. Müller Noemie                       1989 Binningen                     29.21,2      9.55,6  (9197)      5.20
L           65. Müller Olivier                      1989 Binningen                     22.07,7      5.16,7  (7266)      4.01
M          131. Müller Pascal                       1987 Binningen                     22.39,5      5.54,1  (7155)      4.07
P          446. Müller Peter                        1965 Arlesheim                     29.11,3     11.27,8  (5884)      5.18
E          258. Müller Philipp                      1997 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.55,6      3.27,4 (12252)      5.34
C          258. Müller Piero                        1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.55,4      1.35,2 (14170)      4.55
Z          151. Müller Pierre                       1945 Pratteln                      33.21,8     12.36,4  (2393)      6.03
G           22. Müller Poonam                       1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.27,9      0.56,9 (11263)      4.02
J           95. Müller Rahel                        1980 Allschwil                     27.11,2      7.24,3  (9184)      4.56
E           81. Müller Ramon                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.52,8      1.24,6 (12830)      4.18
W          248. Müller Roland                       1963 Muttenz                       26.00,2      8.04,7  (2145)      4.43
P          373. Müller Urs                          1968 Therwil                       27.33,2      9.49,7  (6451)      5.00
H          168. Müller Valentina                    1995 Duggingen                      7.52,9      2.30,4 (11264)      4.55
X          153. Müller Wolfgang                     1957 Chemgineering AG              25.47,6      7.06,7  (1382)      4.41
N          255. Müller Yves                         1975 Binningen                     28.05,6     11.06,1  (8014)      5.06
Z           99. Mundwiler Kurt                      1946 Läufelfingen                  29.37,8      8.52,4  (2115)      5.23
P          349. Mundwiler Thomas                    1967 Oberwil BL                    27.08,0      9.24,5  (6129)      4.56
E          260. Murgatrouyd Angus                   1997 Minerva Schule Basel           8.59,8      3.31,6 (12456)      5.37
D          198. Murith Emilie                       1999 Therwil                        5.13,3      1.41,8 (13831)      5.13
C          112. Murith Raphael                      1998 Therwil                        4.22,2      1.02,0 (14849)      4.22
M          417. Murphy Michael                      1979 Bottmingen                    29.10,7     12.25,3  (8885)      5.18
H          116. Musawi Noor                         1994 Pratteln                       7.18,9      1.56,4 (11868)      4.34
R          237. Muscio Corinne-Joelle               1965 Therwil                       32.44,2     12.01,8  (4299)      5.57
G           48. Muscio Enea-Moana                   1997 Therwil                        6.56,5      1.25,5 (11265)      4.20
F          121. Muscio Omero-Moreno                 1993 Therwil                        6.31,7      1.52,6 (12253)      4.04
G          115. Muster Céline                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.33,5      2.02,5 (11266)      4.43
W          496. Nachbur Guido                       1963 Ettingen                      36.24,3     18.28,8  (2312)      6.37
L          117. Näf Laurin                          1990 Arlesheim                     24.39,3      7.48,3  (7230)      4.28
H           65. Näf Zoe                             1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.46,0      1.23,5 (11267)      4.13
Y          185. Naegeli Roland                      1953 Reinach BL                    32.06,6     12.24,8  (2332)      5.50
J          216. Nägelin Mireille                    1979 Frenkendorf                   30.21,5     10.34,6 (10299)      5.31
Y          134. Naegelin René                       1952 Reinach BL                    28.59,7      9.17,9  (2550)      5.16
A          114. Napoli Matias                       2000 Seltisberg                     4.52,0      1.08,9 (16312)      4.52
Q           71. Nardiello Selina                    1972 Birsfelden                    26.45,6      6.04,7  (3061)      4.51
M          318. Nava Severin                        1981 Reinach BL                    26.14,7      9.29,3  (7306)      4.46
M          387. Nava Vivien                         1987 Reinach BL                    28.17,5     11.32,1  (7307)      5.08
X          211. Nebes Andrzej                       1956 Reinach BL                    27.22,7      8.41,8  (2435)      4.58
S          263. Nebiker Elvira                      1963 Röschenz                      38.17,0     16.53,0  (3184)      6.57
Q           44. Nebiker Pascale                     1969 Augst BL                      25.22,6      4.41,7  (3157)      4.36
C           37. Nedwed Lars                         1999 Bottmingen                     4.01,9      0.41,7 (14172)      4.01
C          241. Nees Alain                          1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.52,9      1.32,7 (14173)      4.52
F          174. Nees Michel                         1995 TV Muttenz athletics           7.01,0      2.21,9 (12260)      4.23
S          204. Nef Jaqueline                       1962 Muttenz                       33.41,9     12.17,9  (4585)      6.07
D          108. Neidhart Daria                      1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,8      1.15,3 (13130)      4.46
X           75. Neidhart Rolf                       1957 Sissach                       23.41,4      5.00,5  (1176)      4.18
E           23. Neidhart Simon                      1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.12,0      0.43,8 (12261)      3.52
Y          182. Neiger Felix                        1953 Muttenz                       31.51,6     12.09,8  (2570)      5.47
E          201. Neill Lucas                         1996 Binningen                      7.55,2      2.27,0 (12262)      4.57
E          161. Neill Matthias                      1996 Binningen                      7.36,1      2.07,9 (12263)      4.45
F          165. Nelong Tsultrim                     1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.54,2      2.15,1 (12831)      4.18
R          239. Nemetz Iris                         1967 Allschwil                     32.48,7     12.06,3  (4124)      5.57
P          405. Neuenschwander Daniel               1968 Reinach BL                    28.13,1     10.29,6  (6066)      5.07
I           22. Neugebauer Claire                   1992 TV Muttenz athletics          23.45,8      4.20,2  (9041)      4.19
W          187. Neugebauer David                    1961 Muttenz                       25.07,4      7.11,9  (1538)      4.34
P          330. Neukomm Roland                      1965 Bretzwil                      26.47,8      9.04,3  (5347)      4.52
S           97. Nichol Alison                       1963 Reinach BL                    29.20,1      7.56,1  (3185)      5.20
B           33. Niederhauser Kim Alexandra          2001 Sissach                        4.39,5      0.35,9 (15156)      4.39
A           90. Niedermann Maurice                  2000 Aesch BL                       4.44,5      1.01,4 (16152)      4.44
F           71. Niesel Leo                          1995 Arlesheim                      6.03,5      1.24,4 (12266)      3.47
C           91. Nikol Sven                          1998 Frenkendorf                    4.17,6      0.57,4 (14278)      4.17
E           21. Nippel Pascal                       1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.10,6      0.42,4 (12267)      3.51
D           84. Njaoki Grace                        1998 Füllinsdorf                    4.39,2      1.07,7 (13265)      4.39
B           46. Njaoki Victoria                     2001 Füllinsdorf                    4.48,8      0.45,2 (15295)      4.48
R          261. Njoki Lillian                       1966 Füllinsdorf                   33.32,2     12.49,8  (3563)      6.05
N          300. Nunzio Ballato                      1976 Aesch BL                      29.57,1     12.57,6  (8076)      5.26
X           18. Nussbaum Walter                     1958 Muttenz                       21.19,4      2.38,5  (1064)      3.52
T           59. Nussbaumer Helen                    1954 Reinach BL                    29.24,0      7.39,2  (3349)      5.20
B          348. Nussbaumer Laura                    2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           7.32,9      3.29,3 (15157)      7.32
K           66. Nyffeler Nadja                      1978 Birsfelden                    26.48,7      6.46,4  (9170)      4.52
C           12. Nyffenegger Cedric                  1998 LCB Basel                      3.44,3      0.24,1 (14175)      3.44
P           21. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                     19.59,5      2.16,0  (5022)      3.38
A           12. Nyffenegger Philipp                 2000 LCB Basel                      4.09,0      0.25,9 (16155)      4.09
F           75. Nyffenegger Remo                    1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.04,6      1.25,5 (12832)      3.47
Q          164. Oakeley Sara                        1970 Arlesheim                     30.43,5     10.02,6  (4142)      5.35
M          422. Oberer Dominik                      1986 TV Zunzgen                    29.42,5     12.57,1  (7417)      5.24
X          140. Oberer Heiner                       1958 Pratteln                      25.28,5      6.47,6  (1420)      4.37
F           60. Oberhausser Camill                  1994 Reinach BL                     5.58,0      1.18,9 (12269)      3.43
E          193. Oberhausser Flurin                  1996 Reinach BL                     7.51,4      2.23,2 (12270)      4.54
O          240. Oberholzer Markus                   1973 Domino Möbel AG               25.59,2      8.24,0  (6337)      4.43
S          109. Oberli Marianne                     1961 Sissach                       29.44,4      8.20,4  (4527)      5.24
X          111. Oberlin Beat                        1955 Münchenstein                  24.48,7      6.07,8  (1223)      4.30
A          375. Oberlin Marc                        2003 Schönenbuch                    7.38,0      3.54,9 (16313)      7.38
J          237. Obertüfer Jacqueline                1981 Therwil                       31.00,6     11.13,7 (10315)      5.38
J          286. Obertüfer Michelle                  1984 Reinach BL                    33.05,3     13.18,4 (10075)      6.00
Y          150. Obrist Christoph                    1951 Arisdorf                      29.42,4     10.00,6  (2101)      5.24
R          149. Odermatt Andrea                     1967 Pratteln                      29.42,2      8.59,8  (3131)      5.24
J           78. Oeggerli Claudia                    1980 Arlesheim                     26.20,2      6.33,3 (10381)      4.47
Y          188. Oeschger Martin                     1951 Liestal                       32.17,7     12.35,9  (2355)      5.52
K          224. Oezcan Nuran                        1976 Muttenz                       37.55,1     17.52,8 (10859)      6.53
N           32. Olah Philipp                        1976 Oberwil BL                    21.06,6      4.07,1 (17507)      3.50
T           85. Oldani Lotti                        1954 Gelterkinden                  31.28,8      9.44,0  (4022)      5.43
A          191. Oliphant Samuel                     2002 Münchenstein                   5.18,1      1.35,0 (16157)      5.18
A          138. Oneill Finn                         2001 Ettingen                       5.01,6      1.18,5 (16158)      5.01
O           13. Oneill Martin                       1971 Reinach                       19.27,7      1.52,5  (5035)      3.32
G          122. Oneill Trudy                        1996 Ettingen                       7.40,3      2.09,3 (11270)      4.47
N          262. Onofrescu Ionel                     1977 Baloise Running Team          28.13,0     11.13,5  (8156)      5.07
M          237. Orler Andreas                       1987 Aesch BL                      24.30,9      7.45,5  (7857)      4.27
Q           88. Osawe Doris                         1972 Zunzgen                       27.48,7      7.07,8  (3484)      5.03
B          145. Osawe Moana                         2001 Primarschule Zunzgen           5.26,0      1.22,4 (15158)      5.26
G          140. Oschwald Seraina                    1996 Oberwil BL                     7.47,6      2.16,6 (11271)      4.52
P          445. Oser Marcel                         1967 Blauen                        29.09,5     11.26,0  (6261)      5.18
T          125. Osthues Kunz Vera                   1958 Ettingen                      36.44,0     14.59,2  (4857)      6.40
W          365. Oswald Beat                         1962 Therwil                       28.32,8     10.37,3  (2075)      5.11
W          356. Oswald Mike                         1962 Therwil                       28.19,1     10.23,6  (2076)      5.08
J           84. Ott - Krumm Ines                    1983 Ettingen                      26.34,8      6.47,9  (9366)      4.49
N          211. Ott Pascal                          1976 Ettingen                      26.42,1      9.42,6  (8333)      4.51
Z           30. Ottiker Juerg                       1947 Arlesheim                     25.34,3      4.48,9  (1497)      4.38
K          131. Palma Delia                         1974 Reinach BL                    30.42,1     10.39,8 (10176)      5.34
L          134. Pancaldi Remo                       1990 Münchenstein                  25.26,7      8.35,7  (8875)      4.37
P          360. Papadopoulos Charalampos            1965 Baloise Running Team          27.17,4      9.33,9  (6090)      4.57
C          145. Papadopoulos Michael                1998 Bubendorf                      4.29,7      1.09,5 (14181)      4.29
A          247. Papadopoulos Yannis                 2000 Bubendorf                      5.37,6      1.54,5 (16160)      5.37
L          116. Parrat Nicolas                      1989 Münchenstein                  24.37,4      7.46,4  (8876)      4.28
W           38. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                       21.29,2      3.33,7  (1169)      3.54
X          250. Passamani Giuseppe                  1958 Muttenz                       28.12,0      9.31,1  (2309)      5.07
M          386. Passerini Patrick                   1980 Sissach                       28.17,2     11.31,8  (8887)      5.08
C          148. Patick Tom                          1999 Therwil                        4.30,6      1.10,4 (14182)      4.30
B          278. Patrick Sophie                      2001 Therwil                        6.13,1      2.09,5 (15159)      6.13
F          206. Paul Tim                            1995 BSC Old Bays Basel             7.19,1      2.40,0 (12278)      4.34
W          294. Pauli Roland                        1963 Grellingen                    26.43,4      8.47,9  (1314)      4.51
W           64. Pausa Roberto                       1959 Allschwil                     22.20,8      4.25,3  (1146)      4.03
M          158. Pedrocchi Lorenzo                   1988 Maisprach                     23.13,3      6.27,9  (8021)      4.13
Q           45. Perracini Nicole                    1972 Binningen                     25.23,2      4.42,3  (3234)      4.36
H          161. Perret Catrin                       1993 Muttenz                        7.46,5      2.24,0 (11274)      4.51
V           29. Perret Edith                        1946 Biel-Benken BL                35.31,5     12.57,2  (4171)      6.27
Z           25. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                     24.55,3      4.09,9  (1303)      4.31
W          364. Perret Stephan                      1959 Muttenz                       28.31,4     10.35,9  (2040)      5.11
B          296. Pertoldi Eva                        2000 Therwil                        6.20,4      2.16,8 (15160)      6.20
C          315. Pertoldi Noe                        1998 Therwil                        5.08,9      1.48,7 (14184)      5.08
D           99. Peter Aline                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.44,3      1.12,8 (13132)      4.44
O          156. Peter André                         1969 Reinach BL                    24.03,2      6.28,0  (5269)      4.22
Q           69. Peter Daniela                       1969 Reinach BL                    26.42,5      6.01,6  (3153)      4.51
W          483. Peter Jörg                          1963 Grellingen                    33.47,9     15.52,4  (2438)      6.08
B           76. Peter Lea                           2002 Birsfelden                     5.02,3      0.58,7 (15161)      5.02
J          296. Peter Nadine                        1983 Muttenz                       33.26,5     13.39,6  (9266)      6.04
X          314. Peter Richard                       1958 Reinach BL                    30.32,1     11.51,2  (2299)      5.33
E          236. Peter Yannik                        1997 Minerva Schule Basel           8.21,1      2.52,9 (12458)      5.13
H           94. Petersen Nora                       1994 Münchenstein                   7.05,6      1.43,1 (11505)      4.26
X          188. Petersen Olaf                       1958 Münchenstein                  26.38,5      7.57,6  (2158)      4.50
R          181. Petralli Carmen                     1968 Reinach BL                    30.50,6     10.08,2  (3423)      5.36
D          191. Petralli Lara                       1999 Reinach BL                     5.10,1      1.38,6 (13133)      5.10
P          378. Petralli Rico                       1967 BKB-Running Team              27.37,4      9.53,9  (6056)      5.01
P          437. Petta Alessandro                    1968 Allschwil                     28.58,8     11.15,3  (6101)      5.16
Q          134. Petta Karin                         1971 Allschwil                     29.27,6      8.46,7  (4305)      5.21
W          207. Petur Olafsson                      1963 Reinach BL                    25.25,6      7.30,1  (1598)      4.37
H          135. Peyer Anja                          1993 Therwil                        7.30,3      2.07,8 (11506)      4.41
H          100. Peyer Lea                           1995 Therwil                        7.07,7      1.45,2 (12459)      4.27
R          120. Peyer Monika                        1965 Therwil                       28.50,4      8.08,0  (3571)      5.14
G           43. Pfirter Anna                        1996 Bubendorf                      6.54,7      1.23,7 (11278)      4.19
G           66. Pfister Kristina                    1996 Seltisberg                     7.07,1      1.36,1 (11280)      4.26
Q          127. Pfister Nicole                      1971 Füllinsdorf                   29.20,8      8.39,9  (3599)      5.20
W          257. Pfister Peter                       1960 Seltisberg                    26.07,0      8.11,5  (1510)      4.44
N          265. Pfistner Lukas                      1977 Pratteln                      28.18,3     11.18,8  (8180)      5.08
N           34. Pfrommer David                      1975 Bottmingen                    21.14,3      4.14,8  (8429)      3.51
A           46. Phan Calvin                         2000 Reinach BL                     4.31,3      0.48,2 (16256)      4.31
B          327. Phan Lorena                         2002 Reinach BL                     6.49,6      2.46,0 (15261)      6.49
O           77. Phan Quang Biu                      1971 Reinach BL                    22.32,3      4.57,1  (5367)      4.05
P          393. Philippe Matyas                     1968 Reinach                       27.52,9     10.09,4  (5323)      5.04
E          182. Piazzalonga Nico                    1996 Binningen                      7.43,4      2.15,2 (12281)      4.49
R           25. Piazzi Antonella                    1966 Binningen                     25.04,1      4.21,7  (3037)      4.33
D          240. Piazzi Martina                      1998 Binningen                      5.24,6      1.53,1 (13134)      5.24
M          264. Pilet Alex                          1982 Aesch BL                      25.01,4      8.16,0  (7418)      4.32
T           33. Pilet Brigitte                      1954 Aesch BL                      28.06,1      6.21,3  (3548)      5.06
J           70. Pilet Linda                         1984 Aesch BL                      25.57,7      6.10,8  (9341)      4.43
X          221. Pilet Olivier                       1954 Aesch BL                      27.32,9      8.52,0  (2551)      5.00
W          244. Pillera Alfio                       1959 Muttenz                       25.59,0      8.03,5  (1621)      4.43
I          132. Pinck Andrea                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     31.35,8     12.10,2 (10178)      5.44
101          3. Pintarelli Claudio                  1960 WohnWerk                      13.38,2      5.23,2 (11436)      8.31
C          353. Pisharody Agastya                   1999 Münchenstein                   5.18,7      1.58,5 (12460)      5.18
J          274. Pitsch Melanie                      1982 Sissach                       32.38,8     12.51,9 (10318)      5.56
F          203. Pizzalonga Luca                     1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.17,3      2.38,2 (12834)      4.33
T           30. Placereani Sonja                    1958 Liestal                       28.00,9      6.16,1  (4029)      5.05
D          233. Plack Annika                        1998 Therwil                        5.21,6      1.50,1 (13136)      5.21
A          232. Plack Niklas                        2002 Therwil                        5.30,8      1.47,7 (16161)      5.30
R          180. Plamondon Nancy                     1967 Reinach                       30.49,0     10.06,6  (4033)      5.36
A          168. Plattner Claude                     2000 Läufelfingen                   5.11,0      1.27,9 (16315)      5.11
I          127. Plattner Laura                      1992 Lauwil                        31.17,8     11.52,2  (9342)      5.41
O          298. Plattner Pascal                     1969 Brislach                      27.35,8     10.00,6  (6034)      5.01
A          325. Plattner Philippe                   2001 Allschwil                      6.11,9      2.28,8 (16162)      6.11
J          313. Plattner Priscilla                  1986 Frenkendorf                   33.48,8     14.01,9 (10383)      6.08
S           69. Plattner Vania                      1962 Frenkendorf                   28.12,9      6.48,9  (3310)      5.07
D           48. Polasek Carie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.27,2      0.55,7 (13137)      4.27
X           23. Polasek Ferdinand                   1955 Therwil                       21.37,1      2.56,2  (1069)      3.55
G           42. Polasek Kyra                        1996 Therwil                        6.53,7      1.22,7 (11281)      4.18
N          119. Pope Gavin                          1976 Arlesheim                     24.06,1      7.06,6  (7272)      4.22
P          250. Porchet Pascal                      1964 Liestal                       25.15,9      7.32,4  (5272)      4.35
L          127. Portale Alessandro                  1991 Biel-Benken BL                25.06,9      8.15,9  (8443)      4.33
B          325. Porter Caitlin                      2002 Reinach BL                     6.49,0      2.45,4 (15165)      6.49
A          320. Porter Jacob                        2000 ISB International School       6.06,2      2.23,1 (16163)      6.06
G          189. Portmann Eileen                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           8.22,7      2.51,7 (11422)      5.14
Z           60. Portmann Franz                      1946 Aesch BL                      27.14,3      6.28,9  (1471)      4.57
D          105. Portmann Rebecca                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,4      1.14,9 (13813)      4.46
P          415. Portmann Roland                     1964 Muttenz                       28.22,2     10.38,7  (6402)      5.09
O          189. Pountney Bruce                      1970 Reinach BL                    24.43,2      7.08,0  (5219)      4.29
Q          212. Praiano Priska                      1969 Bubendorf                     32.47,1     12.06,2  (4528)      5.57
N          326. Praiano Simone                      1974 Pratteln                      32.34,2     15.34,7  (8181)      5.55
I           42. Preiswerk Andrea                    1992 Birsfelden                    25.18,6      5.53,0  (9355)      4.36
Y           25. Preiswerk Hanspeter                 1953 Birsfelden                    23.34,2      3.52,4  (1579)      4.17
L           64. Preiswerk Lukas                     1989 Birsfelden                    22.05,1      5.14,1  (7414)      4.00
X           79. Prétôt Jean-Pierre                  1954 Biel-Benken BL                23.47,3      5.06,4  (1209)      4.19
O            1. Prétôt Matthias                     1973 Allschwil                     17.35,2       -----  (5003)      3.11
M          136. Prideaux Brendan                    1979 Allschwil                     22.49,9      6.04,5  (8825)      4.09
W          321. Probst Markus                       1960 Reinach BL                    27.21,4      9.25,9  (1503)      4.58
N          257. Probst Reto                         1975 Institut Straumann AG         28.08,9     11.09,4  (8029)      5.07
E          199. Probst Yannick                      1996 Reinach BL                     7.53,3      2.25,1 (12283)      4.55
W          305. Proietto Raffaele                   1960 Muttenz                       27.00,9      9.05,4  (2044)      4.54
J          366. Projer Madlen                       1987 Pratteln                      37.02,7     17.15,8 (10259)      6.44
G          254. Projic Sabina                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.05,9      4.34,9 (11285)      6.18
I           95. Provoost Jennifer                   1991 TV Muttenz athletics          28.55,1      9.29,5  (9208)      5.15
R           31. Purrer Ramstein Johanna             1966 Muttenz                       25.30,2      4.47,8  (3064)      4.38
N           20. Pusterla Reto                       1974 Liestal                       20.48,4      3.48,9  (7069)      3.46
C           43. Quenet Kaelan                       1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.04,6      0.44,4 (14343)      4.04
E            3. Rabie Ali                           1996 ISB International School       5.42,3      0.14,1 (12285)      3.33
B          228. Rabie Ingie                         2002 Bottmingen                     5.58,3      1.54,7 (15168)      5.58
Z          119. Rahm Werner                         1947 Muttenz                       30.59,8     10.14,4  (2518)      5.38
C          330. Rajendran Vinujan                   1999 Binningen                      5.11,5      1.51,3 (14189)      5.11
N          283. Ramseier Andreas                    1974 Zwingen                       29.02,9     12.03,4  (8159)      5.16
I           52. Ramstein Laura                      1992 TV Muttenz athletics          26.18,3      6.52,7  (9112)      4.46
H           89. Ramstein Nora                       1995 TV Muttenz athletics           7.04,7      1.42,2 (11508)      4.25
Y           62. Ramstein Reto                       1952 Muttenz                       25.46,1      6.04,3  (1256)      4.41
T           46. Ranieri Elisbeth                    1956 Muttenz                       28.45,5      7.00,7  (3216)      5.13
102          3. Raone Gian-Carlo                    1983 WohnWerk                      33.06,0      8.33,6 (10306)      6.01
M          174. Raouzeos Emanuel                    1988 Münchenstein                  23.35,0      6.49,6  (7391)      4.17
D          214. Rauch Franziska                     1998 Pfeffingen                     5.17,4      1.45,9 (13268)      5.17
E          115. Rauch Nico                          1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.13,1      1.44,9 (12464)      4.30
C           82. Rauch Toni                          1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.15,2      0.55,0 (14840)      4.15
B           94. Rauchenstein Jana Athena            2000 Talent Eye                     5.08,1      1.04,5 (15170)      5.08
C          214. Räuftlin Aaron                      1999 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.46,3      1.26,1 (14192)      4.46
E          147. Räuftlin Jakob                      1997 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.32,5      2.04,3 (12286)      4.42
P           18. Rausch Martin                       1967 Allschwil                     19.45,6      2.02,1  (5364)      3.35
K           26. Reber Noëmi                         1975 Oberwil BL                    24.23,1      4.20,8  (9047)      4.26
I          201. Recher Brigitte                     1992 Ziefen                        39.13,4     19.47,8 (10837)      7.07
M          250. Recher Patrick                      1988 Itingen                       24.44,8      7.59,4  (8330)      4.29
H          186. Redpath Natasha                     1994 ISB International School       7.58,3      2.35,8 (11292)      4.58
P          291. Regli Bernhard                      1965 Münchenstein                  25.59,9      8.16,4  (6015)      4.43
S          248. Rehmann Maja                        1962 Birsfelden                    37.10,8     15.46,8  (4309)      6.45
W          475. Rehmann Markus                      1959 Birsfelden                    33.08,1     15.12,6  (2440)      6.01
A          102. Rehmert Alexander                   2000 Liestal                        4.47,3      1.04,2 (16854)      4.47
A          274. Rehmert Noah                        2002 Liestal                        5.46,0      2.02,9 (16855)      5.46
O           59. Reid Jonathan                       1971 Allschwil                     21.29,8      3.54,6  (5193)      3.54
A           94. Reimann Mattia                      2000 Aesch BL                       4.45,4      1.02,3 (16166)      4.45
P          467. Reimann Patrick                     1965 Aesch BL                      29.57,9     12.14,4  (6252)      5.26
G          117. Reimann Sophia                      1997 Aesch BL                       7.36,3      2.05,3 (11296)      4.45
P          287. Reimann Stefan                      1964 Allschwil                     25.58,3      8.14,8  (5350)      4.43
Z          109. Reischenböck Johann                 1942 Pratteln                      30.17,8      9.32,4  (2805)      5.30
C          204. Reist Gabriel                       1999 Arlesheim                      4.44,3      1.24,1 (14853)      4.44
H           95. Reist Rahel                         1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.05,9      1.43,4 (11297)      4.26
H           84. Reist Rahel                         1995 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       7.00,9      1.38,4 (11298)      4.23
X          275. Renetseder Roland                   1956 Bottmingen                    28.53,5     10.12,6  (2284)      5.15
J          179. Renggli Sabine                      1985 Allschwil                     29.13,2      9.26,3  (9394)      5.18
B          198. Renz Elena                          2001 Therwil                        5.48,7      1.45,1 (15829)      5.48
M          222. Renz Oliver                         1982 Allschwil                     24.11,7      7.26,3  (7228)      4.23
O           39. Renz Raphael                        1970 Therwil                       20.38,1      3.02,9  (5814)      3.45
C          283. Renz Rio Joshua                     1999 Therwil                        5.03,1      1.42,9 (14826)      5.03
P          204. Reusser Pascal                      1968 Bubendorf                     24.36,8      6.53,3  (5435)      4.28
R          347. Richard Jacqueline                  1967 Binningen                     44.02,7     23.20,3  (4624)      8.00
A          228. Richert Simeon                      2001 Oberwil BL                     5.30,3      1.47,2 (16168)      5.30
K           78. Richert Susanne                     1974 Oberwil BL                    27.16,3      7.14,0  (9395)      4.57
J          318. Richter Linda                       1983 Chemgineering AG              33.56,7     14.09,8 (10180)      6.10
Y           86. Rickenbacher Bruno                  1949 Zeglingen                     26.58,9      7.17,1  (2615)      4.54
C          253. Rickenbacher Samuel                 1999 Talent Eye                     4.54,4      1.34,2 (14194)      4.54
J          352. Rickli Caroline                     1981 Birsfelden                    35.54,3     16.07,4 (10358)      6.31
P           61. Riddiford Keith                     1966 Muttenz                       21.39,5      3.56,0  (5425)      3.56
B          239. Riddiford Natalie                   2002 ISB International School       6.00,7      1.57,1 (15173)      6.00
G          171. Riddiford Stephanie                 1997 ISB International School       8.09,3      2.38,3 (11300)      5.05
C          312. Rieder Nicola                       1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               5.08,4      1.48,2 (14345)      5.08
W          495. Rieger Gerd                         1960 Bottmingen                    36.24,1     18.28,6  (2338)      6.37
E          230. Riegger Linus                       1996 Läufelfingen                   8.13,9      2.45,7 (12466)      5.08
M          254. Ries Benjamin                       1983 Chemgineering AG              24.49,6      8.04,2  (8269)      4.30
B           82. Rietmann Fabienne                   2001 Muttenz                        5.04,5      1.00,9 (15174)      5.04
K          107. Rippel Dunja                        1975 Reinach BL                    29.34,5      9.32,2 (10838)      5.22
C          301. Ris Remo                            1998 Therwil                        5.06,7      1.46,5 (14346)      5.06
M           69. Ritter Raphael                      1988 Oberwil BL                    21.10,2      4.24,8  (8431)      3.50
B          291. Riva Alessia                        2003 Reinach BL                     6.17,7      2.14,1 (15176)      6.17
B          227. Riva Flurina                        2003 Reinach BL                     5.58,1      1.54,5 (15177)      5.58
A          263. Rivers Alexander                    2001 Reinach BL                     5.43,2      2.00,1 (16318)      5.43
C          364. Rivers Luke                         1999 Reinach BL                     5.29,0      2.08,8 (14347)      5.29
F          132. Rizzo Luca                          1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.37,9      1.58,8 (12838)      4.08
L          191. Rodic Nemanja                       1992 Pratteln                      36.23,4     19.32,4 (17530)      6.36
M           12. Roditscheff Nicolas                 1984 Birsfelden                    17.49,3      1.03,9  (7357)      3.14
B          294. Rogantini Noemi                     2000 Oberwil BL                     6.18,8      2.15,2 (15178)      6.18
K          142. Roggensinger Ladina                 1976 Münchenstein                  31.36,1     11.33,8 (10055)      5.44
O          347. Roggensinger Philipp                1973 Münchenstein                  28.59,2     11.24,0  (6347)      5.16
M           66. Rohner Bastian                      1987 Reinach BL                    21.04,8      4.19,4  (7392)      3.49
E          149. Rohrbach Alexander                  1997 Bubendorf                      7.33,1      2.04,9 (12289)      4.43
H          157. Rohrbach Anna                       1995 Binningen                      7.44,8      2.22,3 (11304)      4.50
X          123. Rohrbach Beat                       1958 Bubendorf                     25.00,9      6.20,0  (1339)      4.32
C          373. Rolaz Lionel                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.35,5      2.15,3 (14197)      5.35
P          300. Rolaz Michael                       1966 Reinach BL                    26.07,7      8.24,2  (6098)      4.45
C          370. Romano Carlo                        1999 Reinach BL                     5.31,8      2.11,6 (14850)      5.31
Q           23. Rombach Fränzi                      1973 Allschwil                     23.56,4      3.15,5  (3020)      4.21
W          470. Rombaldoni Tino                     1962 Binningen                     32.43,9     14.48,4  (1482)      5.57
O           73. Roos Bruno                          1973 Muttenz                       22.21,2      4.46,0  (5135)      4.03
N           87. Roos Michael                        1977 Birsfelden                    23.19,9      6.20,4  (7270)      4.14
B          142. Rosenthaler Annina                  2002 Therwil                        5.24,7      1.21,1 (15179)      5.24
A          105. Rosenthaler Jonas                   2001 Frenkendorf                    4.47,7      1.04,6 (16170)      4.47
O          287. Rossi Antonio                       1970 Binningen                     27.13,9      9.38,7  (6349)      4.57
R           82. Rossi Doris                         1966 Pratteln                      27.31,2      6.48,8  (3151)      5.00
O          357. Roth Beat                           1970 Oberwil BL                    29.27,6     11.52,4  (6174)      5.21
C          379. Roth Dominik                        1998 Itingen                        5.39,8      2.19,6 (14198)      5.39
P          328. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                       26.46,6      9.03,1  (6057)      4.52
H           89. Roth Jessica                        1993 Birsfelden                     7.04,7      1.42,2 (11306)      4.25
C          376. Roth Jonathan                       1999 Muttenz                        5.36,8      2.16,6 (14348)      5.36
H          124. Roth Sabrina                        1995 Itingen                        7.21,6      1.59,1 (11307)      4.36
R          340. Roth Sonja                          1968 Itingen                       38.43,3     18.00,9  (4364)      7.02
O           61. Rothe Torsten                       1970 Frenkendorf                   21.37,8      4.02,6  (5400)      3.55
W          432. Rotonda Angelo                      1962 Baloise Running Team          30.36,4     12.40,9  (2077)      5.33
J          105. Roubaty Cendrine                    1987 Allschwil                     27.23,6      7.36,7  (9074)      4.58
A          351. Rowley Marc                         2000 Reinach BL                     6.28,6      2.45,5 (16848)      6.28
P          390. Ruch Fredy                          1965 Diegten                       27.51,2     10.07,7  (6035)      5.03
W          447. Rudic Edin                          1961 Muttenz                       31.10,4     13.14,9  (2443)      5.40
H          217. Rudin                               1994 Ziefen                         8.21,0      2.58,5 (11309)      5.13
R          236. Rudin-Borer Nicole                  1968 Reinach BL                    32.42,3     11.59,9  (4506)      5.56
N           69. Rudin Christian                     1976 Team easyFairs                22.49,2      5.49,7  (7314)      4.08
C           71. Rudin Martin                        1998 Ziefen                         4.12,7      0.52,5 (14200)      4.12
B          136. Rudin Mia                           2001 Liestal                        5.23,3      1.19,7 (15182)      5.23
B          235. Rudin Nina                          2000 Liestal                        5.59,5      1.55,9 (15183)      5.59
P          241. Rudin Stephan                       1965 Bretzwil                      25.11,1      7.27,6  (5827)      4.34
C           27. Rüdishüli Rafael                    1998 TV Muttenz athletics           3.56,5      0.36,3 (14201)      3.56
Z          186. Rüdisühli Kaspar                    1935 Binningen                     40.54,6     20.09,2  (2852)      7.26
102          1. Rüdisühli Michael                   1958 WohnWerk                      24.32,4       ----- (10307)      4.27
A          215. Ruedisueli Jan                      2002 Birsfelden                     5.26,3      1.43,2 (16172)      5.26
F          169. Rudolf von Rohr David               1995 Pfeffingen                     6.56,6      2.17,5 (12291)      4.20
X           80. Rüegg Martin                        1957 Gelterkinden                  23.47,6      5.06,7  (1145)      4.19
S          189. Ruf Yvonne                          1963 Bottmingen                    32.43,5     11.19,5  (3427)      5.57
A          324. Rüfenacher Cedric                   2002 Juspo Ettingen                 6.10,3      2.27,2 (16173)      6.10
A           69. Rüfenacht Marco                     2000 Talent Eye                     4.39,8      0.56,7 (16174)      4.39
Q          190. Rüfenacht Martina                   1973 Aesch BL                      31.31,8     10.50,9  (4119)      5.43
F           57. Rüfenacht Simon                     1994 Läufelfingen                   5.53,1      1.14,0 (12840)      3.40
T            7. Rufer Corinne                       1958 Frenkendorf                   24.31,2      2.46,4  (3035)      4.27
G           91. Rueff Adi                           1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.16,7      1.45,7 (11835)      4.32
A          313. Ruffieux Maximilian                 2002 Therwil                        6.00,1      2.17,0 (16320)      6.00
B          190. Ruffieux Victroria                  2000 Therwil                        5.46,4      1.42,8 (15297)      5.46
M          280. Ruggieri Marco                      1981 Allschwil                     25.17,8      8.32,4  (7457)      4.35
O          403. Ruiz Antonio                        1972 Münchenstein                  31.48,3     14.13,1  (6390)      5.46
W          486. Rumo André                          1960 Birsfelden                    34.12,5     16.17,0  (2379)      6.13
R           27. Ruoff Denise                        1968 Biel-Benken BL                25.17,2      4.34,8  (3110)      4.35
B          339. Ruoff Tanja                         2001 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,7      3.03,1 (15298)      7.06
C          117. Rupps Luca                          1999 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.23,5      1.03,3 (14203)      4.23
O          135. Rusch Jörn                          1969 Reinach BL                    23.41,2      6.06,0  (5237)      4.18
D          266. Rusch Nina                          1998 Reinach BL                     5.36,2      2.04,7 (13148)      5.36
X          333. Rüsch Peter                         1954 Bottmingen                    32.15,6     13.34,7  (2285)      5.51
O          204. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                    25.05,9      7.30,7  (5275)      4.33
L          104. Rust Mirco                          1990 Therwil                       23.58,4      7.07,4  (8024)      4.21
J          111. Rutishauser Séverine                1984 Ettingen                      27.39,8      7.52,9  (9167)      5.01
G          263. Rutschmann Saskia                   1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen     11.32,6      6.01,6 (11313)      7.12
B           54. Rutschmann Vanessa                  2001 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      4.52,6      0.49,0 (15185)      4.52
A           17. Ryf Fabio                           2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.12,0      0.28,9 (16175)      4.12
F          207. Rylan Norcross                      1995 Reinach BL                     7.20,6      2.41,5 (12292)      4.35
M          262. Sacchi Michael                      1983 Binningen                     24.59,9      8.14,5  (8827)      4.32
E          168. Sacco Gennaro                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.38,6      2.10,4 (12294)      4.46
O           31. Sägesser Simon                      1969 Reinach BL                    20.20,6      2.45,4  (5390)      3.41
A           38. Sagolj Matteo                       2001 TV Muttenz athletics           4.26,6      0.43,5 (16176)      4.26
I          199. Sahin Reyhan                        1991 Bretzwil                      39.13,3     19.47,7 (10839)      7.07
P          483. Saitta Alfia                        1967 Pratteln                      30.32,9     12.49,4  (6243)      5.33
R          257. Saladin Bea                         1966 Arlesheim                     33.21,5     12.39,1  (4150)      6.03
H           99. Saladin Céline                      1994 Therwil                        7.06,9      1.44,4 (11511)      4.26
S          225. Saladin Chantal                     1961 Reinach BL                    35.00,6     13.36,6  (4591)      6.21
W          162. Saladin Daniel                      1962 Laufen                        24.38,7      6.43,2  (1408)      4.28
M          213. Saladin Dominik                     1988 Allschwil                     24.08,0      7.22,6  (7434)      4.23
H           68. Saladin Jennifer                    1993 TV Muttenz athletics           6.50,3      1.27,8 (11314)      4.16
C          244. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.53,3      1.33,1 (14204)      4.53
X          341. Saladin Urs                         1958 Birsfelden                    33.39,2     14.58,3  (2469)      6.07
E          202. Saladin Yannick                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.55,6      2.27,4 (12297)      4.57
H           86. Salathe Chiara                      1993 Muttenz                        7.01,4      1.38,9 (11512)      4.23
C          205. Salathé Pascal                      1998 TSV Anwil                      4.44,7      1.24,5 (14841)      4.44
B          242. Sama Laura                          2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           6.01,1      1.57,5 (15187)      6.01
K          234. Sander Ilka                         1977 Laufen                        42.10,3     22.08,0 (10245)      7.40
Q           38. Saner Astrid                        1970 Nenzlingen                    24.52,1      4.11,2  (3844)      4.31
Q          169. Saner Barbara                       1969 Therwil                       31.06,8     10.25,9  (4314)      5.39
F          138. Saner Felix                         1995 Aesch BL                       6.41,9      2.02,8 (12468)      4.11
M          171. Saner Simon                         1981 Bottmingen                    23.30,8      6.45,4  (8272)      4.16
B           45. Saner Tabea                         2001 Therwil                        4.47,9      0.44,3 (15189)      4.47
Q          208. Sarasin Dorette                     1972 Binningen                     32.39,8     11.58,9  (3278)      5.56
H          165. Saric Ivana                         1993 Münchenstein                   7.51,7      2.29,2 (11513)      4.54
A          367. Sauer Patrick                       2002 Biel-Benken BL                 6.54,1      3.11,0 (16178)      6.54
X           21. Savola Juha                         1958 Reinach BL                    21.25,3      2.44,4  (1115)      3.53
F          136. Sawyer Jack                         1995 Aesch BL                       6.40,7      2.01,6 (12300)      4.10
E          178. Sawyer Philip                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.42,4      2.14,2 (12301)      4.49
B          253. Scandaglia Laura                    2001 Allschwil                      6.02,4      1.58,8 (15262)      6.02
O          259. Scandaglia Marco                    1971 Allschwil                     26.26,1      8.50,9  (6166)      4.48
D          301. Scandaglia Nadia                    1999 Allschwil                      8.04,8      4.33,3 (13221)      8.04
M          283. Scarlino Tatiano                    1982 Aesch BL                      25.28,3      8.42,9  (7435)      4.37
C          223. Schacher Noah                       1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.48,0      1.27,8 (14205)      4.48
Z          173. Schad Peter                         1942 Muttenz                       36.51,0     16.05,6  (2491)      6.42
E          219. Schad Raphael                       1997 Aesch BL                       8.05,7      2.37,5 (12841)      5.03
102          6. Schäfer Johannes                    1978 WohnWerk                      35.52,3     11.19,9 (10308)      6.31
W          164. Schäfer Peter                       1959 Rünenberg                     24.41,1      6.45,6  (1231)      4.29
H            8. Schaffner Manuela                   1994 Wintersingen                   5.44,8      0.22,3 (11319)      3.35
Y          166. Schaffner Max                       1952 Bottmingen                    30.19,3     10.37,5  (2287)      5.30
G           66. Schaffner Nathalie                  1997 Wintersingen                   7.07,1      1.36,1 (11320)      4.26
R           96. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Wintersingen                  28.01,2      7.18,8  (3262)      5.05
102         10. Schäfli Fabian                      1987 WohnWerk                      46.03,4     21.31,0 (10309)      8.22
W          114. Schaller Oscar                      1959 Oberwil BL                    23.32,7      5.37,2  (1136)      4.16
L           79. Schallez Ioic                       1991 Bottmingen                    22.50,1      5.59,1 (17522)      4.09
L          145. Schaniel Ralf                       1989 Muttenz                       26.24,9      9.33,9  (8273)      4.48
101          7. Schär Christian                     1980 WohnWerk                      13.41,0      5.26,0 (11437)      8.33
I          179. Schär Noemi                         1992 Liestal                       35.45,4     16.19,8 (10361)      6.30
F          107. Schär Raphael                       1994 Reinach BL                     6.22,2      1.43,1 (12304)      3.58
E           31. Schär Roger                         1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.18,4      0.50,2 (12305)      3.56
N           21. Schär Thomas                        1976 Seltisberg                    20.49,6      3.50,1  (7089)      3.47
I           94. Schärer Aline                       1990 Binningen                     28.52,4      9.26,8  (9113)      5.14
Q           22. Schärer Claudia                     1971 Biel-Benken BL                23.54,7      3.13,8  (3850)      4.20
F          250. Schärer Dimitri                     1993 Münchenstein                   8.42,1      4.03,0 (12842)      5.26
L          103. Schärer Joël                        1992 Binningen                     23.56,5      7.05,5  (7138)      4.21
D          156. Schärer Nina                        1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.57,0      1.25,5 (13270)      4.57
Z           85. Schärer Peter                       1946 Pratteln                      29.02,4      8.17,0  (2143)      5.16
F           21. Schaerli Fabian                     1993 Münchenstein                   5.22,9      0.43,8 (12888)      3.21
M          129. Schaub Alex                         1987 Ormalingen                    22.39,1      5.53,7  (7167)      4.07
L          168. Schaub Cederic                      1991 Frenkendorf                   28.13,9     11.22,9  (8079)      5.07
A           28. Schaub Dennis                       2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           4.18,5      0.35,4 (16180)      4.18
O          343. Schaub Didi                         1973 Läufelfingen                  28.54,6     11.19,4  (6350)      5.15
U           22. Schaub Hanna                        1950 Birsfelden                    29.26,7      7.24,2  (3201)      5.21
Z           53. Schaub Heinz                        1946 Ormalingen                    26.53,5      6.08,1  (1400)      4.53
D           54. Schaub Julie                        1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.28,9      0.57,4 (13154)      4.28
J           25. Schaub Kathrin                      1982 Ettingen                      22.57,6      3.10,7  (9019)      4.10
G          169. Schaub Leoni                        1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               8.08,9      2.37,9 (11516)      5.05
U           17. Schaub Liselotte                    1951 Ormalingen                    29.07,4      7.04,9  (3198)      5.17
F            7. Schaub Lukas                        1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       5.02,0      0.22,9 (12306)      3.08
G          124. Schaub Michelle                     1996 Juspo Ettingen                 7.40,7      2.09,7 (11321)      4.47
E          206. Schaub Oliver                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.56,9      2.28,7 (12307)      4.58
P           27. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                      20.27,3      2.43,8  (5042)      3.43
R          177. Schaub Regine                       1968 Aesch BL                      30.41,9      9.59,5  (4441)      5.34
F          117. Schaub Robin                        1995 Aesch BL                       6.28,7      1.49,6 (12308)      4.02
I          142. Schaub Stefanie                     1990 TV Ettingen                   32.09,3     12.43,7  (9124)      5.50
G           33. Schaub Svenja                       1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.44,1      1.13,1 (11322)      4.12
W          116. Schaub Thomas                       1962 Aesch BL                      23.34,6      5.39,1  (1310)      4.17
H           83. Schaub Vivienne                     1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.00,6      1.38,1 (11323)      4.22
E          111. Schaulin Yves                       1997 Therwil                        7.11,1      1.42,9 (12309)      4.29
F          143. Scheffbuch Steven Jason             1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.44,9      2.05,8 (12843)      4.13
R            9. Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                  23.38,3      2.55,9  (3024)      4.17
C          235. Scheifele Jo                        1999 FC Therwil                     4.50,7      1.30,5 (14209)      4.50
T           31. Scheitlin Marianne                  1954 Binningen                     28.03,5      6.18,7  (3199)      5.06
A          156. Scheiwiller Andrin                  2000 Bottmingen                     5.07,9      1.24,8 (16181)      5.07
C          216. Scheiwiller Severin                 1998 Bottmingen                     4.46,7      1.26,5 (14210)      4.46
P          435. Schenk Alex                         1966 Oberwil BL                    28.57,5     11.14,0  (6242)      5.15
P           86. Schenkel Christoph                  1964 Therwil                       22.19,8      4.36,3  (5129)      4.03
S           58. Schenkel-Gros Bernadette            1963 Therwil                       27.28,4      6.04,4  (3227)      4.59
F           13. Schenkel Laurent                    1994 Therwil                        5.10,6      0.31,5 (12310)      3.14
I          159. Schenker Corinna                    1991 Füllinsdorf                   33.20,5     13.54,9  (9398)      6.03
M          269. Schenker Daniel                     1988 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,1      8.19,7  (7280)      4.33
G           71. Schenker Lena                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.09,5      1.38,5 (11324)      4.28
F          228. Schenker Michael                    1994 Pratteln                       7.38,4      2.59,3 (12311)      4.46
Q           95. Schepp Maja                         1970 Ettingen                      28.04,0      7.23,1  (4317)      5.06
R           53. Schepple Corinne                    1968 Oberwil BL                    26.35,2      5.52,8  (3243)      4.50
X          196. Scherer Martin                      1954 Allschwil                     26.55,0      8.14,1  (2034)      4.53
Y           71. Scherrer Matthias                   1952 Therwil                       26.11,5      6.29,7  (1387)      4.45
O           48. Scherz Alex                         1972 Oberwil BL                    20.58,1      3.22,9  (5036)      3.48
A          200. Scherz Momo                         2002 Oberwil BL                     5.22,0      1.38,9 (16183)      5.22
A          360. Scheuner Joel                       2002 Arlesheim                      6.34,2      2.51,1 (16861)      6.34
B          262. Schiavi Adela                       2002 Lausen                         6.06,1      2.02,5 (15832)      6.06
B          143. Schibler Ronja                      2000 Känerkinden                    5.25,6      1.22,0 (15194)      5.25
Q          222. Schindler Brigitte                  1973 Münchenstein                  33.08,1     12.27,2  (4353)      6.01
M          173. Schindler Dominic                   1987 Oberwil BL                    23.32,8      6.47,4  (7142)      4.16
W          387. Schindler Heinz                     1963 Oberwil BL                    29.04,5     11.09,0  (2329)      5.17
A          218. Schindler Joel                      2002 Münchenstein                   5.26,8      1.43,7 (16322)      5.26
G           57. Schindler Lea                       1996 Münchenstein                   7.02,1      1.31,1 (11326)      4.23
D           50. Schindler Sarah                     1998 Münchenstein                   4.27,9      0.56,4 (13156)      4.27
I          145. Schink Emily                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     32.14,0     12.48,4 (10182)      5.51
28          46. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                      34.05,0      5.08,2    (44)      3.24
W          261. Schlatter Daniel                    1959 Ettingen                      26.08,5      8.13,0  (1616)      4.45
S          255. Schlepper Maren Christiane          1963 Titterten                     37.55,8     16.31,8  (4848)      6.53
T          109. Schlumpf Greti                      1955 Liesberg Dorf                 34.09,6     12.24,8  (4350)      6.12
O          354. Schlupp Markus                      ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           29.22,8     11.47,6  (6351)      5.20
D           58. Schmid Annika                       1999 Binningen                      4.30,8      0.59,3 (13271)      4.30
P          357. Schmid Christian                    1966 Biel-Benken BL                27.14,3      9.30,8  (6077)      4.57
W          282. Schmid Claus                        1963 Therwil                       26.34,6      8.39,1  (2009)      4.49
C          161. Schmid Gregory                      1999 Münchenstein                   4.34,4      1.14,2 (14213)      4.34
B          214. Schmid Katja                        2001 Münchenstein                   5.55,1      1.51,5 (15196)      5.55
N          189. Schmid Marc                         1976 Reinach BL                    25.51,0      8.51,5  (8328)      4.42
N           14. Schmid Marco                        1976 Liestal                       20.20,5      3.21,0  (7811)      3.41
N          150. Schmid Martin                       1975 Eptingen                      24.48,0      7.48,5  (8051)      4.30
J          253. Schmid Martina                      1979 Reinach BL                    31.41,7     11.54,8 (10009)      5.45
B          208. Schmid Nadine                       2003 Reinach BL                     5.50,9      1.47,3 (15300)      5.50
Z           41. Schmid Thomas                       1941 Binningen                     26.21,4      5.36,0  (1418)      4.47
E          135. Schmid Tobias                       1997 Münchenstein                   7.26,9      1.58,7 (12316)      4.39
L           61. Schmid Ulysses                      1991 Muttenz                       21.58,3      5.07,3  (8276)      3.59
Q          133. Schmidlin-Born Barbara              1973 Grellingen                    29.26,7      8.45,8  (3301)      5.21
H           36. Schmidlin Jasmin                    1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.24,2      1.01,7 (11330)      4.00
G           58. Schmidlin Leyla                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.02,4      1.31,4 (11331)      4.24
G          188. Schmitt Alexandra                   1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.22,6      2.51,6 (11332)      5.14
D          151. Schmitz Elisa                       1998 Therwil                        4.54,7      1.23,2 (13158)      4.54
A          238. Schmitz Tim                         2001 Therwil                        5.33,3      1.50,2 (16187)      5.33
P          150. Schmitz Ulrich                      1968 Therwil                       23.40,1      5.56,6  (5809)      4.18
A          224. Schmuckli Manuel                    2000 Münchenstein                   5.28,6      1.45,5 (16188)      5.28
K          104. Schmutz Andrea                      1977 Oberwil BL                    29.26,8      9.24,5 (10880)      5.21
K          182. Schmutz Christine                   1976 Niederdorf                    33.06,3     13.04,0 (17004)      6.01
E          160. Schmutz Florian                     1997 Füllinsdorf                    7.35,6      2.07,4 (12317)      4.44
J          292. Schmutz Regina                      1981 Hölstein                      33.15,8     13.28,9 (17003)      6.02
P          318. Schmutz Rémy                        1966 Füllinsdorf                   26.30,4      8.46,9  (5294)      4.49
F          189. Schneider Adrian                    1993 Aesch BL                       7.09,0      2.29,9 (12319)      4.28
B          306. Schneider Alessia                   2001 Reigoldswil                    6.34,2      2.30,6 (15197)      6.34
N          152. Schneider Björn                     1977 Reinach BL                    24.48,5      7.49,0  (7891)      4.30
R           90. Schneider Delia                     1967 Therwil                       27.47,1      7.04,7  (3228)      5.03
Z           61. Schneider Gerhard                   1944 Münchenstein                  27.16,5      6.31,1  (2540)      4.57
A          153. Schneider Gian                      2002 Therwil                        5.05,5      1.22,4 (16828)      5.05
Z          134. Schneider Hans                      1944 Aesch BL                      32.08,6     11.23,2  (2326)      5.50
C          370. Schneider Ivan                      1999 Reigoldswil                    5.31,8      2.11,6 (14216)      5.31
B           51. Schneider Jasmin                    2000 Muttenz                        4.50,8      0.47,2 (15198)      4.50
I          186. Schneider Kathrin                   1989 Muttenz                       36.11,4     16.45,8 (10184)      6.34
X           65. Schneider Max                       1958 Aesch BL                      23.22,2      4.41,3  (1197)      4.14
L           80. Schneider Michael                   1992 Binningen                     22.50,7      5.59,7  (7897)      4.09
M          108. Schneider Oliver                    1982 Therwil                       22.09,3      5.23,9  (7393)      4.01
A          250. Schneider Ramon                     2003 Münchenstein                   5.37,7      1.54,6 (16189)      5.37
L           77. Schneider Ruben                     1990 Binningen                     22.39,1      5.48,1 (17502)      4.07
X           61. Schneider Ruedi                     1958 Team Post                     23.11,9      4.31,0  (1149)      4.13
B           50. Schneider Selina                    2001 Talent Eye                     4.50,6      0.47,0 (15200)      4.50
D           86. Schneider Siona                     1998 Therwil                        4.40,1      1.08,6 (13159)      4.40
H            1. Schneider Sonja                     1993 Oberdorf BL                    5.22,5       ----- (11335)      3.21
U           30. Schneider Ursula                    1952 Arlesheim                     29.45,6      7.43,1  (3362)      5.24
A          170. Schneider Vivien                    2001 Münchenstein                   5.11,6      1.28,5 (16190)      5.11
H           15. Schneider Xenia                     1995 LC Therwil                     5.57,3      0.34,8 (11336)      3.43
X          106. Schnell Peter                       1956 Muttenz                       24.33,7      5.52,8  (1329)      4.27
D          169. Schnetzler Maria                    1999 Talent Eye                     5.02,1      1.30,6 (13160)      5.02
W          156. Schnider Oscar                      1962 Binningen                     24.31,1      6.35,6  (1439)      4.27
M          242. Schoch Pascal                       1984 Therwil                       24.35,2      7.49,8  (8278)      4.28
H          230. Schönenberg Ladina                  1993 LG Oberbaselbiet               8.29,3      3.06,8 (11867)      5.18
O          123. Schönenberger Felix                 1969 Füllinsdorf                   23.24,4      5.49,2  (5148)      4.15
N          277. Schöpfer Michel                     1974 Reinach BL                    28.45,7     11.46,2  (8344)      5.13
X          234. Schöpfer René                       1958 Augst BL                      27.52,1      9.11,2  (2030)      5.04
D           24. Schopferer Cécile                   1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.17,3      0.45,8 (13161)      4.17
A            7. Schopferer Cyril                    2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.02,5      0.19,4 (16192)      4.02
S          172. Schrag Pascale                      1963 Bottmingen                    32.01,7     10.37,7  (4052)      5.49
O          308. Schraner Roland                     1969 Allschwil                     27.56,2     10.21,0  (6354)      5.04
O           72. Schreibmüller Raymond               1973 Ettingen                      22.18,5      4.43,3  (5146)      4.03
O          198. Schröder Jan                        1971 Chemgineering AG              24.55,9      7.20,7  (5455)      4.31
C          122. Schudel Timo                        1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.24,5      1.04,3 (14219)      4.24
S          245. Schuler Eveline                     1960 Birsfelden                    36.59,1     15.35,1  (4163)      6.43
U           14. Schuler Rosmarie                    1952 Arisdorf                      28.31,5      6.29,0  (3463)      5.11
J          279. Schueller Evelyne                   1987 Muttenz                       32.46,2     12.59,3 (10187)      5.57
M          236. Schultheiss Manuel                  1986 Ettingen                      24.29,7      7.44,3  (7200)      4.27
Y          148. Schumacher Edmund                   1950 Bottmingen                    29.33,5      9.51,7  (2222)      5.22
T           88. Schumacher Rita                     1954 Bottmingen                    31.38,3      9.53,5  (4122)      5.45
A          278. Schumann Finn                       2002 Bottmingen                     5.46,4      2.03,3 (16193)      5.46
C           66. Schumann Sven                       1999 Bottmingen                     4.10,8      0.50,6 (14220)      4.10
K           23. Schürch Fränzi                      1975 Allschwil                     24.19,6      4.17,3  (9058)      4.25
C          255. Schuurmans Marc                     1999 Therwil                        4.54,9      1.34,7 (14349)      4.54
A           97. Schuurmans Yves                     2001 Therwil                        4.46,2      1.03,1 (16324)      4.46
O           78. Schuwey Daniel                      1973 Oberwil BL                    22.36,2      5.01,0  (6843)      4.06
M           37. Schwab Hubert                       1982 Pratteln                      19.19,3      2.33,9  (7048)      3.30
A           40. Schwarz Yannis                      2000 Therwil                        4.26,9      0.43,8 (16195)      4.26
E           48. Schweighausen Michel                1996 Allschwil                      6.34,4      1.06,2 (12326)      4.06
R          346. Schweighauser Nicole                1968 Binningen                     42.28,8     21.46,4  (4453)      7.43
X          148. Schweighauser Rolf                  1957 Pfeffingen                    25.37,8      6.56,9  (1457)      4.39
Z          182. Schweighauser Rudolf                1943 Binningen                     39.09,0     18.23,6  (2446)      7.07
C          163. Schweighauser Yves                  1998 Allschwil                      4.34,7      1.14,5 (14222)      4.34
Y          174. Schweikert Urs                      1953 Allschwil                     30.40,0     10.58,2  (2447)      5.34
E            6. Schweizer Timon                     1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               5.48,2      0.20,0 (12472)      3.37
A          251. Schweizer Yannick                   2002 Oberwil BL                     5.37,8      1.54,7 (16197)      5.37
R          106. Schwendener Anita                   1965 Biel-Benken BL                28.17,6      7.35,2  (3169)      5.08
J          230. Schwendimann Seraina                1986 Laufen                        30.49,5     11.02,6  (9276)      5.36
W          362. Schwerzmann Thomas                  1963 Augst BL                      28.28,6     10.33,1  (2804)      5.10
B           52. Schwitter Michelle                  2000 Binningen                      4.51,5      0.47,9 (15302)      4.51
W          341. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                    27.54,9      9.59,4  (2168)      5.04
J          188. Seccia Daniela                      1986 Muttenz                       29.28,5      9.41,6  (9165)      5.21
W          342. Seeberger Peter                     1963 Binningen                     27.56,0     10.00,5  (1517)      5.04
W           93. Segmüller Christoph                 1963 Muttenz                       23.13,4      5.17,9  (1564)      4.13
R           41. Segmüller Violette                  1964 Muttenz                       26.09,3      5.26,9  (3116)      4.45
M          449. Seifried Louis                      1982 Allschwil                     32.45,7     16.00,3  (8831)      5.57
M          438. Seiler Andreas                      1981 Pratteln                      31.04,3     14.18,9  (8107)      5.38
Z          130. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                    31.54,8     11.09,4  (2339)      5.48
C          322. Seiler Jonas                        1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.10,5      1.50,3 (14223)      5.10
J          285. Seiler Marie                        1980 Münchenstein                  33.05,2     13.18,3 (10189)      6.00
W          250. Seiler Peter                        1959 Liestal                       26.03,8      8.08,3  (2007)      4.44
M           61. Seiler Tobias                       1982 Känerkinden                   20.41,4      3.56,0  (7081)      3.45
M          285. Senn Asael                          1985 Muttenz                       25.32,9      8.47,5  (7165)      4.38
W          435. Senn David                          1962 Team Post                     30.39,3     12.43,8  (2183)      5.34
Y          213. Senn Niklaus                        1949 Aesch BL                      37.26,9     17.45,1  (2448)      6.48
N           28. Senn Roy                            1974 Birsfelden                    21.00,5      4.01,0  (7121)      3.49
G          142. Senn Valentina                      1996 Burg im Leimental              7.50,0      2.19,0 (11339)      4.53
H          265. Serindag Yesim                      1993 Münchenstein                   9.46,2      4.23,7 (11520)      6.06
P          194. Setteducati Franco                  1967 Binningen                     24.29,3      6.45,8  (5824)      4.27
K          167. Setteducati Lisa                    1976 Allschwil                     32.35,0     12.32,7 (10023)      5.55
P          226. Seyfarth Ralf                       1967 Binningen                     24.54,0      7.10,5  (6820)      4.31
R          268. Shafi Tasneem                       1965 Reinach                       33.51,0     13.08,6  (3430)      6.09
E           10. Shetzline Justin                    1997 Arleshiem                      5.56,1      0.27,9 (12474)      3.42
D          279. Shetzline Laurin                    1999 Arleshiem                      5.42,5      2.11,0 (13256)      5.42
Y          106. Shetzline Michael                   1949 Arlesheim                     27.48,2      8.06,4  (2863)      5.03
A          294. Shetzline Ryan                      2001 Arleshiem                      5.53,2      2.10,1 (16325)      5.53
H          259. Shortland Eleanor                   1994 Reinach BL                     9.16,9      3.54,4 (11340)      5.48
P          338. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                     26.54,4      9.10,9  (5843)      4.53
H          210. Siegenthaler Florence               1993 Pfeffingen                     8.17,0      2.54,5 (11521)      5.10
P          265. Siegrist Urs                        1964 Reinach BL                    25.27,3      7.43,8  (6076)      4.37
S          173. Sierotzki Heidi                     1962 Binningen                     32.02,5     10.38,5  (4454)      5.49
G          166. Sigrist Nicole                      1997 Pratteln                       8.05,3      2.34,3 (11342)      5.03
I          167. Siminichina Irina                   1992 Seltisberg                    33.53,4     14.27,8 (10883)      6.09
Q           85. Simon Sandra                        1970 Ziefen                        27.38,9      6.58,0  (3524)      5.01
H           78. Simonek Michelle                    1995 Therwil                        6.57,5      1.35,0 (11522)      4.20
I           57. Singeisen Corinne                   1992 Liestal                       26.27,7      7.02,1 (10191)      4.48
Q          130. Sinhoreli Grässli Luzia             1970 Oberwil BL                    29.23,9      8.43,0  (4513)      5.20
W          441. Sitzler Roger                       1963 BKB-Running Team              30.55,7     13.00,2  (2449)      5.37
D          261. Sivanathan Thiviya                  1999 Binningen                      5.32,8      2.01,3 (13166)      5.32
X          277. Smit André                          1955 Binningen                     28.59,0     10.18,1  (2170)      5.16
H          141. Smith Josephine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.34,6      2.12,1 (11343)      4.44
C          195. Snebl Marko                         1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.42,1      1.21,9 (14226)      4.42
F           78. Soares-Portela Pedro                1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.05,9      1.26,8 (12844)      3.48
E           96. Soder David                         1996 Pratteln                       6.59,3      1.31,1 (12330)      4.22
A          142. Sollberger Sebastian                2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.02,3      1.19,2 (16201)      5.02
H          204. Somerer Sibylle                     1995 Jugi Status Münchenstein       8.11,8      2.49,3 (11344)      5.07
K           70. Sommer Cornelia                     1976 Zwingen                       26.58,4      6.56,1  (9137)      4.54
U           25. Sorg Silvia                         1952 Muttenz                       29.33,2      7.30,7  (4128)      5.22
E          204. Spahr Yannick                       1996 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      7.56,2      2.28,0 (12331)      4.57
C          222. Speck Jan                           1998 Lupsingen                      4.47,7      1.27,5 (14227)      4.47
X          284. Speich Hans Jakob                   1958 Sissach                       29.12,2     10.31,3  (2164)      5.18
W          352. Spescha Renato                      1959 Waldenburg                    28.09,2     10.13,7  (2523)      5.07
B           22. Spicher Yara                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.33,4      0.29,8 (15206)      4.33
K          217. Spiegel Alexandra                   1975 Muttenz                       36.36,8     16.34,5 (10879)      6.39
O          370. Spies Edgar                         1971 Röschenz                      29.51,0     12.15,8  (6818)      5.25
O          241. Spillmann Markus                    1969 Binningen                     25.59,4      8.24,2  (5872)      4.43
P          269. Spinnler Theo                       1964 Binningen                     25.32,0      7.48,5  (6001)      4.38
X          325. Spiro Alexander                     1957 Reinach BL                    31.11,2     12.30,3  (1249)      5.40
G          196. Spiro Cleo Claudine                 1996 ISB International School       8.25,9      2.54,9 (11348)      5.16
W          423. Spörri Reto                         1962 Reinach BL                    30.23,6     12.28,1  (2291)      5.31
N          263. Sprecher Andreas                    1976 Muttenz                       28.14,2     11.14,7  (8183)      5.08
I          214. Sprecher Isabelle                   1990 Aesch BL                      44.48,6     25.23,0 (10192)      8.08
K           62. Sprenger Daniela                    1978 Rothenfluh                    26.44,3      6.42,0  (9125)      4.51
C           13. Spring Andrin                       1999 Talent Eye                     3.45,8      0.25,6 (14229)      3.45
A          117. Spring Ciril                        2002 Reinach BL                     4.54,1      1.11,0 (16327)      4.54
H          244. Spychiger Pascale                   1994 TV Muttenz athletics           8.43,8      3.21,3 (11351)      5.27
M          170. Staehelin Beda                      1987 Binningen                     23.30,3      6.44,9  (7168)      4.16
F           32. Stähelin Manuel                     1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       5.35,2      0.56,1 (12478)      3.29
J          159. Staehelin Miriam                    1985 Binningen                     28.48,0      9.01,1 (10873)      5.14
D           29. Stähelin Sarah                      1999 Binningen                      4.19,8      0.48,3 (13276)      4.19
T           15. Stähli Monika                       1955 Dittingen                     26.00,5      4.15,7  (3102)      4.43
Q           52. Stalder Karin                       1969 Gelterkinden                  25.46,6      5.05,7  (3474)      4.41
N          191. Stamm Dominik                       1978 Reinach BL                    25.51,4      8.51,9  (8053)      4.42
P           13. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                    19.36,9      1.53,4  (5015)      3.33
D          218. Stanbrook Gwen                      1998 Oberwil BL                     5.18,5      1.47,0 (13167)      5.18
M          463. Stankovic Radivoje                  1983 Ormalingen                    38.04,0     21.18,6  (8165)      6.55
L          185. Stauber Serafin                     1991 Oberdorf BL                   31.10,0     14.19,0  (8866)      5.40
P          245. Staudenmann Lukas                   1967 Muttenz                       25.13,9      7.30,4  (6039)      4.35
R           64. Stebler Anita                       1966 Pfeffingen                    26.52,7      6.10,3  (3159)      4.53
O          242. Stebler Christian                   1973 Bottmingen                    26.01,5      8.26,3  (6411)      4.43
N           39. Stebler Simon                       1974 Frenkendorf                   21.23,3      4.23,8  (7076)      3.53
W          355. Stebler Werner                      1959 Oberwil BL                    28.19,0     10.23,5  (2470)      5.08
R           68. Stefani Laura                       1964 Birsfelden                    27.03,3      6.20,9  (3128)      4.55
A          159. Steffen Janis                       2002 Therwil                        5.08,6      1.25,5 (16203)      5.08
O          106. Steffen Martin                      1970 Therwil                       23.06,1      5.30,9  (5125)      4.12
W          353. Stegmüller Christian                1959 Frenkendorf                   28.16,5     10.21,0  (2824)      5.08
A          143. Stehrenberger Lukas                 2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           5.02,6      1.19,5 (16206)      5.02
W          240. Steiger Bruno                       1961 Arlesheim                     25.55,4      7.59,9  (2514)      4.42
H          269. Steinacher Celina                   1995 Sekundarschule Binningen      10.29,5      5.07,0 (11841)      6.33
H          167. Steinacher Tamara                   1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.52,0      2.29,5 (11826)      4.55
N          100. Steinböck Dominik                   1977 Sissach                       23.38,6      6.39,1  (7245)      4.17
O          149. Steinbrunner Roger                  1971 Frenkendorf                   23.55,2      6.20,0  (5204)      4.20
A          361. Steiner Diego                       2003 Reinach BL                     6.34,9      2.51,8 (16207)      6.34
F          251. Steiner Janik                       1993 Reinach BL                     8.42,4      4.03,3 (12845)      5.26
H          220. Steiner Jasmin                      1995 Münchenstein                   8.22,4      2.59,9 (11356)      5.14
N           89. Steiner Marco                       1974 Reinach BL                    23.22,7      6.23,2  (7259)      4.15
L          161. Steinmann Pascal                    1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          27.18,0     10.27,0  (7190)      4.57
Q           94. Steinmann Simone                    1969 Münchenstein                  28.02,3      7.21,4  (3536)      5.05
X          260. Stephan Theo                        1958 Bottmingen                    28.31,3      9.50,4  (2162)      5.11
A           92. Sterli Mischa                       2000 Allschwil                      4.45,3      1.02,2 (16208)      4.45
C          231. Stern Luca                          1998 Giebenach                      4.49,5      1.29,3 (14234)      4.49
A          230. Stern Nick                          2002 Giebenach                      5.30,6      1.47,5 (16834)      5.30
Q          194. Stern Sibylle                       1970 Giebenach                     31.39,7     10.58,8  (4120)      5.45
O           40. Stettler Jann                       1973 Binningen                     20.44,2      3.09,0  (5394)      3.46
X          270. Stettler Urs                        1957 Muttenz                       28.43,5     10.02,6  (2248)      5.13
A          131. Steuerwald Tristan                  2000 Binningen                      4.59,6      1.16,5 (16330)      4.59
A          355. Stewart Maxwell                     2001 Binningen                      6.30,7      2.47,6 (16209)      6.30
F           22. Stiegeler Cedric                    1995 LC Therwil                     5.23,1      0.44,0 (12859)      3.21
G           49. Stiegeler Nadja                     1997 Biel-Benken BL                 6.57,8      1.26,8 (11843)      4.21
P          454. Stiewe René                         1965 Reinach BL                    29.21,8     11.38,3  (6109)      5.20
T           45. Stingelin Eva                       1957 Muttenz                       28.38,9      6.54,1  (3239)      5.12
B           15. Stingelin Livia                     2000 Aesch BL                       4.27,7      0.24,1 (15305)      4.27
102          5. Stippich Michael                    1973 WohnWerk                      33.09,7      8.37,3 (10310)      6.01
Q          211. Stöchlin Aline                      1973 Arlesheim                     32.45,7     12.04,8  (4468)      5.57
S          182. Stocker Helen                       1963 Liestal                       32.31,3     11.07,3  (4520)      5.54
O          171. Stöckli André                       1971 Muttenz                       24.19,5      6.44,3  (5249)      4.25
G          125. Stöckli Celina                      1997 Reinach BL                     7.41,1      2.10,1 (11357)      4.48
P          473. Stöckli Hugo                        1965 Reinach BL                    30.12,3     12.28,8  (6277)      5.29
C          183. Stöckli Jonas                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.40,3      1.20,1 (14236)      4.40
B           12. Stöckli Michelle                    2000 Reinach BL                     4.26,5      0.22,9 (15210)      4.26
B          177. Stoecklin Amelie                    2001 Arlesheim                      5.41,7      1.38,1 (15853)      5.41
M          409. Stöcklin Christian                  1985 Muttenz                       29.01,0     12.15,6  (7268)      5.16
W          103. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                        23.21,7      5.26,2  (1227)      4.14
B           64. Stöcklin Sarah                      2001 Juspo Ettingen                 4.56,5      0.52,9 (15211)      4.56
H          256. Stohler Julia                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.10,3      3.47,8 (11845)      5.43
L          136. Stohler Lukas                       1990 Schönenbuch                   25.31,2      8.40,2  (8802)      4.38
X          108. Stohler Peter                       1954 Schönenbuch                   24.38,3      5.57,4  (1825)      4.28
X          347. Stöhr Peter                         1954 TV Riehen                     35.19,5     16.38,6  (2594)      6.25
F          195. Stohrer Samuel                      1995 Therwil                        7.12,1      2.33,0 (12340)      4.30
P          351. Stohrer Urs                         1966 Therwil                       27.10,7      9.27,2  (6257)      4.56
G          255. Stojanova Hristina                  1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,4      4.37,4 (11359)      6.20
P           51. Stoll Antoine                       1966 Nationale Suisse              21.17,8      3.34,3  (5074)      3.52
S           49. Stoll Irène                         1962 Arisdorf                      27.08,9      5.44,9  (3282)      4.56
W          147. Stolz Michael                       1963 Allschwil                     24.17,4      6.21,9  (1108)      4.24
C          208. Stomps Boris                        1999 Basler Hockey club 1911        4.45,3      1.25,1 (14237)      4.45
A          235. Stomps Lars                         2003 Basler Hockey club 1911        5.31,8      1.48,7 (16211)      5.31
B          106. Stomps Sofie                        2001 Basler Hockey club 1911        5.13,6      1.10,0 (15212)      5.13
T           60. Stoercklé Buser Cosette             1958 Oberdorf BL                   29.24,8      7.40,0  (3838)      5.20
O           50. Störi Roland                        1970 Binningen                     21.06,4      3.31,2  (5079)      3.50
P          408. Störi Thomas                        1968 Muttenz                       28.15,9     10.32,4  (6042)      5.08
K           96. Stotzer Dagmar                      1974 Seltisberg                    28.34,5      8.32,2  (9188)      5.11
J          103. Strähl Catharina                    1984 Arlesheim                     27.20,6      7.33,7  (9343)      4.58
B           59. Straub Vanessa                      2000 Reinach BL                     4.53,8      0.50,2 (15834)      4.53
E          131. Streib Simon                        1996 Reinach BL                     7.23,5      1.55,3 (12847)      4.37
R          222. Streit Jacqueline                   1966 Münchenstein                  32.02,5     11.20,1  (4405)      5.49
M          156. Strelecek Pascal                    1986 Lausen                        23.13,0      6.27,6  (7319)      4.13
R          296. Strub Annatina                      1967 Binningen                     35.08,6     14.26,2  (4831)      6.23
S          104. Strub-Gregori Anna                  1961 Therwil                       29.36,0      8.12,0  (3330)      5.22
R          116. Strub Irène                         1964 Itingen                       28.38,0      7.55,6  (3141)      5.12
R           23. Strub Jrene                         1966 Tenniken                      24.38,9      3.56,5  (3069)      4.28
B          148. Strub Leonie                        2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.27,5      1.23,9 (15215)      5.27
P          321. Strub Pierre                        1966 Binningen                     26.38,7      8.55,2  (6809)      4.50
P          101. Strub Roger                         1968 Läufelfingen                  22.36,3      4.52,8  (5236)      4.06
Z          124. Strub Roland                        1946 Bottmingen                    31.32,2     10.46,8  (2823)      5.44
B          245. Strub Sina                          2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.01,6      1.58,0 (15216)      6.01
M          101. Struebin Nicolas                    1983 Aesch BL                      22.04,0      5.18,6  (7426)      4.00
F          160. Stückelberger Benjamin              1995 Therwil                        6.52,6      2.13,5 (12479)      4.17
X          332. Stückelberger Johannes              1958 Therwil                       32.12,5     13.31,6  (2617)      5.51
F          157. Stückelberger Tobias                1993 Therwil                        6.51,6      2.12,5 (12860)      4.17
M           74. Stücker Christian                   1986 Aesch BL                      21.21,9      4.36,5  (7320)      3.53
C          233. Stucki Flavio                       1999 Binningen                      4.49,6      1.29,4 (14238)      4.49
W          191. Stucki Jürg                         1963 Binningen                     25.11,6      7.16,1  (1320)      4.34
N          129. Stucki Lars                         1975 Oberwil BL                    24.15,6      7.16,1  (7849)      4.24
B          212. Stucki Marina                       2002 Binningen                      5.53,2      1.49,6 (15217)      5.53
W          219. Studer Beat                         1962 Oberwil BL                    25.40,5      7.45,0  (1518)      4.40
Y           85. Studer Franz                        1951 Therwil                       26.57,8      7.16,0  (1514)      4.54
J          107. Studer Jael                         1986 Muttenz                       27.29,4      7.42,5  (9370)      4.59
T           92. Studer-Jungen Erika                 1958 Oberwil BL                    32.02,8     10.18,0  (4455)      5.49
G           31. Studer Maureen                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 6.42,0      1.11,0 (11360)      4.11
M          195. Studer Michael                      1984 Therwil                       23.51,4      7.06,0  (8063)      4.20
G           13. Studer Michèle                      1996 Gelterkinden                   6.11,1      0.40,1 (11361)      3.51
C          342. Studer Nicolas                      1998 Reinach BL                     5.14,7      1.54,5 (14240)      5.14
X           22. Studer Roland                       1958 Buckten                       21.26,6      2.45,7  (1815)      3.53
J          354. Studer Sarah                        1981 Röschenz                      36.10,4     16.23,5 (10386)      6.34
G          238. Studer Sarah                        ???? Binningen                      9.12,0      3.41,0 (11846)      5.45
B           37. Sturmhoefel Katrina                 2000 Sissach                        4.41,0      0.37,4 (15219)      4.41
W          199. Sturmhoefel Knut                    1961 Sissach                       25.14,4      7.18,9  (2371)      4.35
E           94. Sturmhoefel Tobias                  1996 Sissach                        6.58,2      1.30,0 (12344)      4.21
O          316. Sturniolo Salvatore                 1969 Chemgineering AG              28.07,9     10.32,7  (6163)      5.06
E           61. Sturzenegger Florian                1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.40,9      1.12,7 (12345)      4.10
K          192. Stutt Ginelle                       1978 Reinach                       33.56,9     13.54,6 (10004)      6.10
G          189. Stutz Alexandra                     1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.22,7      2.51,7 (11362)      5.14
N            4. Sulzer Peter                        1976 Binningen                     18.41,6      1.42,1  (7018)      3.23
M          292. Summ Thomas                         1980 Grellingen                    25.40,8      8.55,4  (7342)      4.40
A          339. Sundlov Jesper                      2000 Reinach BL                     6.21,5      2.38,4 (16331)      6.21
I           28. Sunier Germaine                     1989 Giebenach                     24.22,6      4.57,0  (9344)      4.25
G          220. Surbek Fiona                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.48,1      3.17,1 (11363)      5.30
P          293. Suter-Dick Julian                   1967 Bottmingen                    26.00,5      8.17,0  (5864)      4.43
T          127. Suter Erika                         1956 Oberwil BL                    36.57,1     15.12,3  (4325)      6.43
I          171. Suter Michele                       1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,4     14.47,8 (10027)      6.13
W          292. Suter Patrik                        1961 Münchenstein                  26.42,7      8.47,2  (2454)      4.51
T           78. Sutter Agatha                       1955 Laufen                        30.28,4      8.43,6  (3369)      5.32
B           58. Sutter Leila                        2001 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.53,7      0.50,1 (15307)      4.53
K          164. Sutter Muriel                       1975 Gymnasium Leonhard            32.31,6     12.29,3 (10196)      5.54
B          276. Sutter Nadja                        2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.12,4      2.08,8 (15220)      6.12
S          168. Sutter Susi                         1961 Sissach                       31.49,0     10.25,0  (4088)      5.47
W          338. Sütterlin Christoph                 1961 Schönenbuch                   27.50,8      9.55,3  (2174)      5.03
S          134. Sütterlin Helene                    1963 Schönenbuch                   30.43,1      9.19,1  (4093)      5.35
R           38. Sutton Edith                        1966 Sportclub BIZ                 25.50,7      5.08,3  (3134)      4.41
A          302. Sutton James                        2001 Sportclub BIZ                  5.54,5      2.11,4 (16217)      5.54
H          193. Szczesna Anna-Zofia                 1993 Aesch BL                       8.02,4      2.39,9 (11528)      5.01
N          330. Talamo Luigi                        1976 Duggingen                     32.51,7     15.52,2  (8435)      5.58
W           35. Tambini Roberto                     1961 Gelterkinden                  21.20,6      3.25,1  (1043)      3.52
S          253. Tan Hauser Susie                    1961 Therwil                       37.40,5     16.16,5  (4444)      6.51
R           58. Tanner Jacqueline                   1964 Arlesheim                     26.49,4      6.07,0  (3551)      4.52
J           93. Tanner Marianne                     1979 Birsfelden                    27.04,9      7.18,0  (9351)      4.55
D          257. Tanner Michelle                     1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.30,1      1.58,6 (13176)      5.30
Y          100. Tanner Rudolf                       1949 Bubendorf                     27.31,6      7.49,8  (1460)      5.00
Y           41. Tanner Werner                       1950 Bubendorf                     24.56,5      5.14,7  (1301)      4.32
C          105. Taeschler Florian                   1998 Oberwil BL                     4.21,0      1.00,8 (14242)      4.21
D           15. Taeschler Lorena                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.04,9      0.33,4 (13175)      4.04
G           39. Taeschler Rilana                    1996 Oberwil BL                     6.51,4      1.20,4 (11364)      4.17
H          169. Tasdelen Yelda                      1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.53,2      2.30,7 (11847)      4.55
Q           50. Taylor Jane                         1969 Binningen                     25.41,6      5.00,7  (3861)      4.40
M          DSQ  Tekie Tekle                         1985 Allschwil                       -----        disq  (8854)      ----
C           71. Tester Jonas                        1999 Bottmingen                     4.12,7      0.52,5 (14243)      4.12
W          335. Tester Urs                          1959 Bottmingen                    27.41,2      9.45,7  (2054)      5.02
H          270. Thakrar Dixa                        1993 Aesch BL                      11.15,1      5.52,6 (11368)      7.01
A          299. Thakrar Sathya                      2001 Aesch BL                       5.54,0      2.10,9 (16219)      5.54
F          128. Thakrar Vedas                       1995 Aesch BL                       6.36,3      1.57,2 (12350)      4.07
I          210. Tharayil Sarina                     1992 Frenkendorf                   42.17,5     22.51,9 (10364)      7.41
E          112. Thoma Matthias                      1997 Bottmingen                     7.11,8      1.43,6 (12480)      4.29
B          156. Thoma Susanne                       2002 Liestal                        5.31,7      1.28,1 (15836)      5.31
C          321. Thomas Loic                         1999 Binningen                      5.10,2      1.50,0 (14245)      5.10
Q          117. Thomas Lynette                      1971 Reinach BL                    29.07,0      8.26,1  (3351)      5.17
V           35. Thommen Lisa                        1947 Biel-Benken BL                36.16,8     13.42,5  (4807)      6.35
M           51. Thommen Pascal                      1980 Baloise Running Team          20.12,2      3.26,8  (7019)      3.40
O          348. Thommen Roger                       1971 Allschwil                     28.59,4     11.24,2  (5328)      5.16
H          254. Thommen Tanja                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.06,6      3.44,1 (11371)      5.41
M          183. Thommen Tobias                      1987 Känerkinden                   23.41,3      6.55,9  (7896)      4.18
Y           15. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      22.44,7      3.02,9  (1570)      4.08
X           28. Thommen Werner                      1954 Gelterkinden                  22.01,8      3.20,9  (1068)      4.00
J          161. Thüler Tanja                        1987 Binningen                     28.51,0      9.04,1  (9221)      5.14
O          173. Thüring Fabian                      1973 Ettingen                      24.22,2      6.47,0  (5215)      4.25
O          234. Thüring Stefan                      1973 Laufen                        25.51,8      8.16,6  (6087)      4.42
C          106. Thürkauf Alain                      1998 Therwil                        4.21,5      1.01,3 (14246)      4.21
L          114. Thurnherr Kim                       1992 Reinach BL                    24.23,7      7.32,7  (8017)      4.26
M          404. Thurnherr Tobias                    1988 Reinach BL                    28.49,4     12.04,0  (7264)      5.14
Q          303. Thurston Helen                      1969 Novartis Pharma AG            39.53,0     19.12,1  (4595)      7.15
S           93. Thüsing Claudia                     1961 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      29.14,1      7.50,1  (3819)      5.18
O          411. Ticozzi Stefan                      1970 Münchenstein                  32.14,9     14.39,7  (6819)      5.51
A          124. Tijhuis Jacco                       2000 Biel-Benken BL                 4.57,5      1.14,4 (16333)      4.57
P          308. Tijhuis Luc                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                26.13,9      8.30,4  (6448)      4.46
C          277. Tijhuis Marnix                      1999 Biel-Benken BL                 5.02,3      1.42,1 (14355)      5.02
I          168. Tillmann Annika                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     33.53,6     14.28,0 (10199)      6.09
G          142. Tillmann Kristina                   1996 Muttenz                        7.50,0      2.19,0 (11531)      4.53
B          243. Tireford Lara                       2001 Anwil                          6.01,5      1.57,9 (15845)      6.01
B          350. Tireford Léa                        2003 Anwil                          7.37,7      3.34,1 (15846)      7.37
O           23. Tireford Sylvain                    1973 Anwil                         19.59,2      2.24,0  (5846)      3.38
E           75. Tobler Fabian                       1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.50,2      1.22,0 (12355)      4.16
Y          152. Tobler Jürg                         1952 Liestal                       29.45,6     10.03,8  (2560)      5.24
L          148. Tobler Samuel                       1992 Glterkinden                   26.33,7      9.42,7  (8283)      4.49
F          104. Tobler Sebastian                    1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.21,1      1.42,0 (12356)      3.58
M          348. Torre Antonio                       1981 Chemgineering AG              27.06,1     10.20,7  (8167)      4.55
D          229. Toth Lena                           1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.21,3      1.49,8 (13185)      5.21
P          528. Trachsel Harrald                    1964 Ettingen                      39.36,6     21.53,1  (6383)      7.12
X           11. Traub Roger                         1958 Diegten                       20.51,9      2.11,0  (1806)      3.47
A          292. Travaglini Fabio                    2002 Binningen                      5.52,0      2.08,9 (16334)      5.52
U           32. Treier Berti                        1953 Reinach BL                    30.00,2      7.57,7  (3189)      5.27
S           99. Treml Carole                        1963 Chemgineering AG              29.24,3      8.00,3  (3436)      5.20
N          318. Tremp Thomas                        1976 Birsfelden                    31.40,6     14.41,1  (8300)      5.45
O          217. Trepess Kevin                       1971 Sportclub BIZ                 25.31,6      7.56,4  (6114)      4.38
K           29. Treu Viviane                        1976 Binningen                     24.28,8      4.26,5  (9072)      4.27
O          123. Trost Bruno                         1972 Reinach BL                    23.24,4      5.49,2  (5292)      4.15
J           44. Trottmann Fabienne                  1988 Füllinsdorf                   24.19,6      4.32,7 (10866)      4.25
C          331. Trüssel Dario                       1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.11,6      1.51,4 (14247)      5.11
D           81. Trüssel Fabienne                    1999 Reinach BL                     4.38,2      1.06,7 (13189)      4.38
B          320. Truessel Vanessa                    2001 Reinach BL                     6.46,3      2.42,7 (15225)      6.46
B          167. Tschan Dana                         2000 Bottmingen                     5.36,4      1.32,8 (15226)      5.36
Q          199. Tschan Kathrin                      1972 Bottmingen                    32.13,2     11.32,3  (4102)      5.51
Q          102. Tschannen Brigit                    1971 Oberwil BL                    28.25,0      7.44,1  (4832)      5.10
X           44. Tscharner Ottopaul                  1956 Liestal                       22.41,3      4.00,4  (1857)      4.07
G          165. Tschopp Fanny                       1996 Münchenstein                   8.05,1      2.34,1 (11380)      5.03
X           82. Tschopp Michael                     1958 Liestal                       23.56,1      5.15,2  (1851)      4.21
J          348. Tschopp Serena                      1987 Liestal                       35.34,2     15.47,3 (10202)      6.28
M          444. Tschopp Stefan                      1982 DB SCHENKER TEAM              32.16,6     15.31,2  (7247)      5.52
R          299. Tschudin Claudia                    1964 Therwil                       35.14,4     14.32,0  (4057)      6.24
J          DSQ  Tschudin Jasmin                     1986 Reinach BL                      -----        disq (10203)      ----
B          183. Tschumi Lena                        2002 Biel-Benken BL                 5.43,4      1.39,8 (15228)      5.43
O           83. Tschumi Stefan                      1969 BKB-Running Team              22.42,0      5.06,8  (5203)      4.07
C          375. Tubbeh Rami                         1999 Aesch BL                       5.36,7      2.16,5 (14356)      5.36
X          304. Tyler                               1957 Reinach                       30.04,1     11.23,2  (1164)      5.28
W           51. Uehlinger Urs                       1961 BKB-Running Team              21.45,8      3.50,3  (1076)      3.57
L          107. Ulloa Diego                         1992 Binningen                     24.08,4      7.17,4 (17504)      4.23
O          161. Umbricht Gregor                     1973 Vitra AG                      24.10,0      6.34,8  (5329)      4.23
N          339. Ünal Can                            1976 Chemgineering AG              34.11,7     17.12,2  (8285)      6.13
K          176. Ünal Uta                            1978 Chemgineering AG              32.48,5     12.46,2 (10205)      5.57
Z           73. Unfer Ennio                         1948 Therwil                       27.57,5      7.12,1  (2229)      5.05
H          108. Unternährer Maria                   1995 Bottmingen                     7.13,3      1.50,8 (11383)      4.30
O          170. Uribe Antonio                       1972 Arlesheim                     24.19,0      6.43,8  (5180)      4.25
A          214. Uribe Elías                         2000 Arlesheim                      5.25,5      1.42,4 (16221)      5.25
B          126. Uribe Maite                         2001 Arlesheim                      5.21,1      1.17,5 (15229)      5.21
Q          205. Uschmann Denise                     1971 Lausen                        32.34,9     11.54,0  (4359)      5.55
W          182. Vaccari Luciano                     1963 Zunzgen                       25.02,2      7.06,7  (1165)      4.33
A          203. Vaillant Antoine                    2000 Sportclub BIZ                  5.22,5      1.39,4 (15230)      5.22
K          220. Vaillant Sandrine                   1974 Sportclub BIZ                 37.22,5     17.20,2 (10207)      6.47
J           88. Valgardson Alicia                   1979 ISB International School      26.47,4      7.00,5  (9171)      4.52
Y            2. van Dach Peter                      1951 Binningen                     19.57,2      0.15,4  (1868)      3.37
P          113. van Den Boom Jack                   1964 Bubendorf                     22.49,9      5.06,4  (5126)      4.09
B          247. van Dyke Elise                      2000 Aesch BL                       6.01,8      1.58,2 (15308)      6.01
C          125. van Dyke Victor                     1998 Aesch BL                       4.24,6      1.04,4 (14357)      4.24
I          123. van Hoogevest Sigrid                1989 Bubendorf                     30.42,9     11.17,3 (10208)      5.35
J          265. van Rijswijk Elke                   1983 Ettingen                      32.10,3     12.23,4 (10857)      5.50
Y           32. Van'T Dack Jozef                    1953 Sportclub BIZ                 24.00,8      4.19,0  (1259)      4.21
B          134. van Wijck Marieke                   2000 Therwil                        5.22,6      1.19,0 (15232)      5.22
D          219. van Wijck Sophie                    1998 Therwil                        5.18,7      1.47,2 (13191)      5.18
G           92. Vanetti Dolma                       1997 LC Basel                       7.16,8      1.45,8 (11384)      4.33
A          118. Vanetti Sonam                       2000 Münchenstein                   4.56,3      1.13,2 (16222)      4.56
A          185. Vargas Santiago                     2000 ISB International School       5.16,1      1.33,0 (16223)      5.16
S          268. Varisco Carmen                      1961 Aesch BL                      39.56,0     18.32,0  (4446)      7.15
W          149. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                      24.21,5      6.26,0  (1173)      4.25
O          312. Varrecchia Alberto                  1969 Muttenz                       28.03,8     10.28,6  (5881)      5.06
F          119. Vecchi Sandro                       1993 Reinach BL                     6.29,8      1.50,7 (12848)      4.03
Z          145. Veit Fredy                          1946 Liestal                       33.04,2     12.18,8  (2862)      6.00
P          257. Venerito Antonio                    1968 Allschwil                     25.18,6      7.35,1  (5353)      4.36
H          189. Venerito Katia                      1995 Allschwil                      7.59,8      2.37,3 (11386)      4.59
C          101. Venerito Marco                      1998 Allschwil                      4.19,5      0.59,3 (14250)      4.19
J          182. Venetz Nadja                        1984 Birsfelden                    29.16,7      9.29,8  (9285)      5.19
B          203. Vernier Alicia                      2002 Liestal                        5.49,9      1.46,3 (15233)      5.49
D          201. Vernier Chiara                      1999 Liestal                        5.13,9      1.42,4 (13192)      5.13
P          315. Vernier Marc                        1966 Liestal                       26.22,4      8.38,9  (5334)      4.47
H          104. Vetter Julia                        1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.10,4      1.47,9 (11387)      4.29
W          130. Vetter Peter                        1962 Arlesheim                     23.57,0      6.01,5  (1628)      4.21
A          254. Veuillet Andrés                     2000 Allschwil                      5.38,9      1.55,8 (16225)      5.38
E           99. Veuillet Loris                      1996 Allschwil                      7.01,7      1.33,5 (12361)      4.23
I          115. Victoria Barlow                     1992 ISB International School      30.01,8     10.36,2  (9286)      5.27
P          343. Vielmi Domenico                     1965 Therwil                       26.57,5      9.14,0  (5352)      4.54
A          303. Vigneault Alec                      2001 Duggingen                      5.54,6      2.11,5 (16335)      5.54
O           18. Villiers Jim                        1971 Sportclub BIZ                 19.43,6      2.08,4  (6370)      3.35
B          188. Villiers Kira                       2001 Sportclub BIZ                  5.45,7      1.42,1 (15234)      5.45
M           96. Villoria Roberto                    1983 Duggingen                     21.53,4      5.08,0  (7394)      3.58
J          329. Vincent Simone                      1980 Therwil                       34.22,6     14.35,7 (10844)      6.15
O          274. Vincenzi Marco                      1970 Biel-Benken BL                26.50,8      9.15,6  (6241)      4.52
H          262. Vitale Luana                        1995 Reinach BL                     9.38,0      4.15,5 (11428)      6.01
L           78. Vitale Luca                         1991 Reinach BL                    22.40,1      5.49,1  (8327)      4.07
H           85. Vitello Deborah                     1994 Münchenstein                   7.01,2      1.38,7 (11533)      4.23
J          175. Vitt Evelyn                         1980 Vitra AG                      29.05,3      9.18,4  (9216)      5.17
O          254. Vogel Benedikt                      1969 Therwil                       26.11,4      8.36,2  (5438)      4.45
R          127. Vogel Christine                     1968 Therwil                       29.04,1      8.21,7  (3573)      5.17
A          252. Vogel Noah                          2001 Therwil                        5.38,3      1.55,2 (16336)      5.38
P          181. Voegeli Daniel                      1965 Muttenz                       24.14,9      6.31,4  (6371)      4.24
A          317. Vögeli Noah                         2002 Bubendorf                      6.04,0      2.20,9 (16837)      6.04
W          246. Voegeli Pierre                      1961 Reinach BL                    25.59,8      8.04,3  (2185)      4.43
G          248. Vögeli Sara                         1997 Bubendorf                      9.25,5      3.54,5 (11850)      5.53
B           93. Voegeli Tanya                       2000 Reinach BL                     5.07,7      1.04,1 (15235)      5.07
O          139. Vögeli Thomas                       1971 Bubendorf                     23.45,1      6.09,9  (5823)      4.19
P          442. Vögelin Erich                       1966 Reigoldswil                   29.06,9     11.23,4  (5298)      5.17
I          146. Vögelin Jill                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     32.14,1     12.48,5 (10209)      5.51
D          173. Vögelin Samira                      1999 Reigoldswil                    5.03,1      1.31,6 (13193)      5.03
E          197. Vögelin Severin                     1997 Reigoldswil                    7.52,5      2.24,3 (12363)      4.55
Y           13. Vögelin Urs                         1951 Muttenz                       22.43,4      3.01,6  (1121)      4.07
S           41. Vogelsanger Corinne                 1961 Binningen                     26.48,2      5.24,2  (3594)      4.52
G          258. Vogt Ramona                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.23,3      4.52,3 (11390)      6.29
L          187. Vogt Robert                         1990 Muttenz                       31.41,3     14.50,3  (8286)      5.45
H          245. Vögtli Alice                        1995 Minerva Schule Basel           8.44,6      3.22,1 (11534)      5.27
O          259. Vögtlin Simon                       1973 Läufelfingen                  26.26,1      8.50,9  (6013)      4.48
B          230. Voirol Maëlle                       2001 Therwil                        5.58,7      1.55,1 (15236)      5.58
C          173. Voirol Noe                          1999 LC Therwil                     4.37,5      1.17,3 (14360)      4.37
G          145. Volk Céline                         1997 Juspo Ettingen                 7.54,1      2.23,1 (11391)      4.56
G          130. Volk Michele                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 7.41,7      2.10,7 (11392)      4.48
X          337. Völlmin Peter                       1957 Birsfelden                    33.02,7     14.21,8  (2349)      6.00
J          154. Völlmin Sabina                      1987 Ormalingen                    28.37,4      8.50,5  (9106)      5.12
R          141. von Allmen Angelique                1968 Oberwil BL                    29.27,8      8.45,4  (4609)      5.21
W          163. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                    24.40,4      6.44,9  (1581)      4.29
D           95. von der Crone Monika                1999 Reinach BL                     4.43,2      1.11,7 (13194)      4.43
Q          124. von Felten Isabelle                 1972 Sissach                       29.16,3      8.35,4  (4834)      5.19
D          181. von Felten Naomi                    1999 Sissach                        5.06,1      1.34,6 (13195)      5.06
J          138. von Orelli Béatrice                 1984 Arlesheim                     28.16,4      8.29,5 (10864)      5.08
R          323. von Wartburg Alice                  1964 Diegten                       36.48,4     16.06,0  (4362)      6.41
H          226. von Wyl Catherine                   1993 Muttenz                        8.27,6      3.05,1 (11393)      5.17
I          158. Vonmont Sreaina                     1992 Liestal                       33.10,8     13.45,2 (10210)      6.01
C           68. Vontobel Lukas                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.11,1      0.50,9 (14251)      4.11
X          344. Vranken Danny                       1957 Arlesheim                     34.22,9     15.42,0  (2457)      6.15
I          215. Vulin Gladjana                      1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     46.14,3     26.48,7 (10211)      8.24
P          114. Wachter Urs                         1966 Reinach BL                    22.50,8      5.07,3  (5246)      4.09
K          206. Wacker Jeannette                    1977 Münchenstein                  35.10,0     15.07,7 (10290)      6.23
N          177. Wäfler Marcel                       1975 Pratteln                      25.30,0      8.30,5  (7282)      4.38
O           15. Waeger Andreas                      1970 Lupsingen                     19.31,3      1.56,1  (5017)      3.32
W          108. Wagmann Michael                     1959 Reinach BL                    23.28,2      5.32,7  (1278)      4.16
Z           81. Wagner Jürg                         1943 Oberwil BL                    28.43,8      7.58,4  (2181)      5.13
A           21. Wagner Lars                         2000 Talent Eye                     4.15,3      0.32,2 (16229)      4.15
X          212. Wagner Michael                      1956 Itingen                       27.23,7      8.42,8  (1504)      4.58
101          7. Wagner Nicole                       1959 WohnWerk                      13.41,0      5.26,0 (11438)      8.33
D          251. Wagner Noemi                        1998 Wintersingen                   5.28,6      1.57,1 (13198)      5.28
Y          212. Wagner Peter                        1951 Birsfelden                    36.00,3     16.18,5  (2385)      6.32
W          375. Wagner Romeo                        1961 Wintersingen                  28.45,8     10.50,3  (2150)      5.13
W          129. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    23.56,3      6.00,8  (1089)      4.21
M           56. Wahlen Philemon                     1984 Reinach BL                    20.32,3      3.46,9  (7347)      3.44
F           36. Waibel Alexandre                    1993 Therwil                        5.39,7      1.00,6 (12487)      3.32
I          151. Waibel Catherine                    1992 Therwil                       32.36,3     13.10,7  (9358)      5.55
K          195. Wälchli Alexandra                   1978 Augst BL                      34.16,5     14.14,2 (10268)      6.13
M          259. Wälchli Simon                       1984 Ettingen                      24.57,0      8.11,6  (7276)      4.32
Q          132. Wälde Jeanette                      1969 Läufelfingen                  29.26,3      8.45,4  (3300)      5.21
W          217. Waldner Jörg                        1961 Allschwil                     25.38,4      7.42,9  (1584)      4.39
A           37. Walliser Andrej                     2000 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.25,6      0.42,5 (16230)      4.25
W          328. Wallnoefer Andreas                  1961 Muttenz                       27.29,4      9.33,9  (2031)      4.59
F          199. Walmer Benjamin                     1995 Thürnen                        7.15,4      2.36,3 (12488)      4.32
D            2. Walmer Sarina                       1998 TV Diegten                     3.31,6      0.00,1 (13199)      3.31
O          224. Walthert Gerhard                    1972 Bubendorf                     25.39,7      8.04,5  (5817)      4.39
M          375. Wamhawan Ajay                       1984 Allschwil                     28.01,6     11.16,2  (8174)      5.05
O          117. Wampfler Daniel                     1973 Binningen                     23.17,2      5.42,0  (5100)      4.14
C          336. Wandji Emmanuel                     1998 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      5.13,6      1.53,4 (14253)      5.13
G          204. Wanger Eva                          1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.32,4      3.01,4 (11395)      5.20
M          230. Wardak Ramon                        1983 Allschwil                     24.23,4      7.38,0  (7859)      4.26
N          316. Wartenweiler Joel                   1975 Allschwil                     31.24,4     14.24,9  (8172)      5.42
B           94. Wasserfallen Lara                   2000 Schönenbuch                    5.08,1      1.04,5 (15239)      5.08
B           91. Wasserfallen Lisa                   2002 Schönenbuch                    5.07,5      1.03,9 (15240)      5.07
O          230. Watkin Peter                        1970 Allschwil                     25.45,4      8.10,2  (6452)      4.40
M          141. Weber Florian                       1980 Aprentas                      22.54,4      6.09,0  (7162)      4.09
S          194. Weber Jolanda                       1963 Reinach BL                    33.02,8     11.38,8  (4174)      6.00
Y          153. Weber Kurt                          1951 Biel-Benken BL                29.47,5     10.05,7  (2619)      5.25
A          217. Weber Maurice                       2000 Muttenz                        5.26,6      1.43,5 (16231)      5.26
L           17. Weber Philipp                       1991 Buus                          19.01,2      2.10,2  (7040)      3.27
T           72. Wechsler Susanne                    1956 Reinach BL                    30.01,5      8.16,7  (3854)      5.27
R          182. Wegenstein Caroline                 1965 Therwil                       30.51,4     10.09,0  (4470)      5.36
C          215. Wegenstein Lukas                    1998 Therwil                        4.46,4      1.26,2 (14254)      4.46
X          215. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Rothenfluh                    27.26,7      8.45,8  (1619)      4.59
K          180. Wehrli Gabriela                     1975 Sportclub BIZ                 33.05,0     13.02,7 (10213)      6.00
N          149. Weibel Markus                       1974 Läufelfingen                  24.47,7      7.48,2  (7885)      4.30
H          153. Weichelt Nadine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.44,0      2.21,5 (11398)      4.50
C           25. Weidmann Jonas                      1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      3.54,7      0.34,5 (14255)      3.54
B           91. Weigert Laura                       2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.07,5      1.03,9 (15241)      5.07
B          219. Weise Anita                         2001 Ziefen                         5.56,2      1.52,6 (15309)      5.56
H          161. Weishaupt Jenny                     1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.46,5      2.24,0 (11399)      4.51
W           60. Weiss Harald                        1960 Vitra AG                      22.11,2      4.15,7  (1109)      4.02
P          205. Weisskopf Joel                      1967 Therwil                       24.37,9      6.54,4  (5247)      4.28
C          306. Weisskopf Raphael                   1998 Therwil                        5.07,5      1.47,3 (14257)      5.07
W           77. Wellington Daniel                   1960 Allschwil                     22.45,3      4.49,8  (1254)      4.08
R           91. Wellington Debora                   1968 Allschwil                     27.47,8      7.05,4  (3441)      5.03
U           57. Welten Priska                       1951 Reinach BL                    35.05,8     13.03,3  (4175)      6.22
D          193. Welti Andrea                        1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,7      1.40,2 (13200)      5.11
S           90. Welz Maya                           1959 Pfeffingen                    29.06,0      7.42,0  (4050)      5.17
C          286. Wenger David                        1999 Reinach BL                     5.03,4      1.43,2 (16840)      5.03
C          307. Wenger Emanuel                      1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.07,8      1.47,6 (14258)      5.07
B          125. Wenger Julia                        2002 Münchenstein                   5.21,0      1.17,4 (15310)      5.21
N           80. Wenger Michel                       1975 Reinach BL                    23.15,0      6.15,5  (7158)      4.13
J          248. Wenger Nicole                       1980 Gelterkinden                  31.24,4     11.37,5 (10235)      5.42
M          273. Weniger Daniel                      1979 Chemgineering AG              25.10,7      8.25,3  (7323)      4.34
X          251. Wenk Martin                         1957 Füllinsdorf                   28.13,3      9.32,4  (2504)      5.07
S          258. Wenk Simone                         1960 Füllinsdorf                   38.07,7     16.43,7  (4495)      6.55
S          222. Werdenberg Gloria-Maria             1962 Allschwil                     34.53,7     13.29,7  (4330)      6.20
N          174. Werle Christoph                     1976 Liestal                       25.24,2      8.24,7  (7333)      4.37
M          116. Werle Lukas                         1979 Füllinsdorf                   22.22,0      5.36,6  (7144)      4.04
S          254. Wermelinger Dora                    1959 Oberwil BL                    37.40,6     16.16,6  (4331)      6.51
W          135. Wermelinger Martin                  1960 Oberwil BL                    24.04,0      6.08,5  (1218)      4.22
Q          135. Wermuth Pascale                     1971 Bottmingen                    29.29,8      8.48,9  (3353)      5.21
F          196. Wernhard Dennis                     1995 Bottmingen                     7.12,8      2.33,7 (12852)      4.30
O          426. Werren Michael                      1969 Muttenz                       35.48,6     18.13,4  (6239)      6.30
C          116. Werthmüller Manuel                  1999 Talent Eye                     4.23,4      1.03,2 (14259)      4.23
B           23. Werthmüller Sara                    2001 Talent Eye                     4.34,4      0.30,8 (15242)      4.34
O          144. Wespi Patrick                       1969 Arlesheim                     23.50,6      6.15,4  (5186)      4.20
A          290. Wespi Tim                           2003 Arlesheim                      5.49,5      2.06,4 (16235)      5.49
C          346. Wetherby Jared                      1999 Schönenbuch                    5.15,7      1.55,5 (14363)      5.15
R          101. Wetherby Lauren                     1966 Schönenbuch                   28.08,7      7.26,3  (4597)      5.07
101          5. Wetzel Thomas                       1982 WohnWerk                      13.39,8      5.24,8 (11439)      8.32
Z            9. Wetzstein Alexander                 1941 Arlesheim                     23.26,4      2.41,0  (1583)      4.15
P          427. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    28.44,2     11.00,7  (6145)      5.13
E          253. Weyermann Dominik                   1997 Reinach BL                     8.48,3      3.20,1 (12399)      5.30
R          329. Weyermann Franziska                 1967 Reinach BL                    37.23,8     16.41,4  (4371)      6.47
D          267. Weyermann Nicole                    1998 Reinach BL                     5.36,3      2.04,8 (13201)      5.36
U           56. Whinyates Angela                    1953 Sportclub BIZ                 35.03,1     13.00,6  (4332)      6.22
D          158. Whitehead Ladina                    1998 Talent Eye                     4.57,9      1.26,4 (13202)      4.57
P          505. Wick Christian                      1968 Therwil                       32.05,0     14.21,5  (6279)      5.50
A          173. Wick Laurin                         2000 Therwil                        5.12,7      1.29,6 (16236)      5.12
R          185. Wicki Ursula                        1966 Reinach BL                    30.56,1     10.13,7  (4333)      5.37
X           31. Wicki Walter                        1958 Binningen                     22.06,7      3.25,8  (1086)      4.01
D          209. Wicky Aline                         1999 Birsfelden                     5.16,3      1.44,8 (13203)      5.16
Q          131. Wicky Jacqueline                    1971 Birsfelden                    29.24,1      8.43,2  (4010)      5.20
B          162. Wicky Leonie                        2001 Birsfelden                     5.34,4      1.30,8 (15243)      5.34
O          110. Wicky Raphael                       1971 Birsfelden                    23.09,0      5.33,8  (5159)      4.12
W          430. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Allschwil                     30.33,2     12.37,7  (2133)      5.33
W          216. Widmer Beat                         1963 Liestal                       25.37,8      7.42,3  (1532)      4.39
W          498. Widmer Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     36.44,8     18.49,3  (2494)      6.40
C          329. Wiedemann Luca                      1999 FC Therwil                     5.11,0      1.50,8 (14260)      5.11
S          150. Wiederkehr Evelyn                   1961 Aesch BL                      31.07,9      9.43,9  (4598)      5.39
D          160. Wiedmer Chantal                     1998 Zunzgen                        4.58,6      1.27,1 (13285)      4.58
R          117. Wiedmer Karin                       1966 Schönenbuch                   28.41,3      7.58,9  (3248)      5.12
S          216. Wiekert Kathleen                    1962 Reinach BL                    34.28,6     13.04,6  (4599)      6.16
D          260. Wiekert Tara                        1999 Reinach BL                     5.31,8      2.00,3 (13286)      5.31
Q          275. Wieland Helene                      1969 Oberwil BL                    35.59,9     15.19,0  (4335)      6.32
101          6. Wiesendanger Elvira                 1955 WohnWerk                      13.40,3      5.25,3 (11440)      8.32
L          150. Wildermuth Xavier                   1992 Binningen                     26.47,1      9.56,1 (17501)      4.52
A           88. Willi Noël                          2001 Bottmingen                     4.44,0      1.00,9 (16237)      4.44
C          114. Wimmer Robin                        1998 Aesch BL                       4.22,9      1.02,7 (14263)      4.22
G           86. Wimmer Sina                         1996 Aesch BL                       7.13,9      1.42,9 (11402)      4.31
R          134. Wimmer Susanne                      1965 Aesch BL                      29.15,0      8.32,6  (3450)      5.19
O          351. Winkler Andreas                     1973 Oberwil BL                    29.08,7     11.33,5  (5840)      5.17
N          172. Winkler Reto                        1974 Pratteln                      25.20,6      8.21,1  (7273)      4.36
B           83. Winter Sophie                       2001 Biel-Benken BL                 5.04,8      1.01,2 (15839)      5.04
N          247. Wipfli Alain                        1975 Reinach BL                    27.51,0     10.51,5  (8387)      5.03
R           45. Wirth Corinna                       1965 Oberwil BL                    26.26,7      5.44,3  (3208)      4.48
J          326. Wirth Kylie                         1981 Allschwil                     34.14,4     14.27,5  (9404)      6.13
W           21. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    20.43,0      2.47,5  (1028)      3.46
R           40. Wirz Beatrice                       1964 Kilchberg BL                  26.03,0      5.20,6  (3109)      4.44
Q          138. Wirz-Meier Severine                 1972 Sissach                       29.37,1      8.56,2  (4019)      5.23
I           88. Wirz Nadine                         1991 Bottmingen                    28.33,3      9.07,7  (9288)      5.11
E          249. Wirz Samuel                         1997 Bottmingen                     8.45,0      3.16,8 (12370)      5.28
U           64. Wirz Sibylle                        1952 Allschwil                     36.34,3     14.31,8  (4519)      6.38
S           78. Wirz-Stadler Edith                  1962 Bottmingen                    28.27,8      7.03,8  (4336)      5.10
F          234. Witt Carlos                         1995 Biel-Benken BL                 7.45,8      3.06,7 (12372)      4.51
A          134. Wittenbach Luca                     2000 Talent Eye                     5.00,7      1.17,6 (16240)      5.00
S           14. Wittlin Doris                       1963 Biel-Benken BL                24.14,6      2.50,6  (3056)      4.24
102          4. Wittlin Ira                         1984 WohnWerk                      33.08,5      8.36,1 (10311)      6.01
P           72. Wittlin Urs                         1967 Bank Coop-Running Team        21.55,2      4.11,7  (5094)      3.59
Q          144. Wohlgemuth Brigitte                 1970 Muttenz                       29.47,6      9.06,7  (3365)      5.25
D          238. Wohlgemuth Elina                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.24,3      1.52,8 (13204)      5.24
O          167. Wohlgemuth Peter                    1970 Muttenz                       24.16,1      6.40,9  (5291)      4.24
N          235. Wolf Andreas                        1974 Aesch BL                      27.28,7     10.29,2  (7459)      4.59
D          171. Wolf Anja                           1998 Frenkendorf                    5.02,7      1.31,2 (13206)      5.02
T           75. Wolf Béatrice                       1958 Frenkendorf                   30.10,2      8.25,4  (3225)      5.29
A           85. Wolf Kishor                         2000 Birsfelden                     4.43,6      1.00,5 (16243)      4.43
T           94. Wolf Ruth                           1957 Pratteln                      32.17,9     10.33,1  (3345)      5.52
O          185. Wolf Stephane                       1970 Oberwil BL                    24.39,7      7.04,5  (5859)      4.29
A           67. Wolf Vinzenz                        2000 Frenkendorf                    4.39,5      0.56,4 (16244)      4.39
X          289. Wolfsberger Rolf                    1956 Ormalingen                    29.27,3     10.46,4  (2353)      5.21
C          146. Woergau Jonas                       1999 Bottmingen                     4.29,9      1.09,7 (14264)      4.29
W          310. Worni Daniel                        1963 Muttenz                       27.08,4      9.12,9  (2539)      4.56
A           20. Worni Marco                         2000 Muttenz                        4.14,5      0.31,4 (16341)      4.14
B          277. Worni Svenja                        2003 Muttenz                        6.12,8      2.09,2 (15314)      6.12
F          238. Wullschleger Dominik                1995 Reinach BL                     7.50,3      3.11,2 (12494)      4.53
G          246. Wullschleger Nathalie               1997 Reinach BL                     9.22,6      3.51,6 (11541)      5.51
H           72. Wunderlin Laura                     1993 TV Muttenz athletics           6.53,9      1.31,4 (11407)      4.18
T          108. Würsch Doris                        1956 Münchenstein                  34.08,9     12.24,1  (4477)      6.12
S          112. Würth Mirjam                        1960 Frenkendorf                   29.50,5      8.26,5  (4339)      5.25
D           25. Würth Oriana                        1998 Frenkendorf                    4.18,0      0.46,5 (13207)      4.18
G           53. Würth Rabea                         1996 Frenkendorf                    6.59,4      1.28,4 (11408)      4.22
X          199. Wüthrich Ernst                      1954 Pratteln                      27.01,8      8.20,9  (2035)      4.54
Y           35. Wüthrich Fritz                      1952 Muttenz                       24.14,6      4.32,8  (1205)      4.24
E          140. Wüthrich Janick                     1996 Niederdorf                     7.29,7      2.01,5 (12376)      4.41
A          334. Wüthrich Lars                       2000 Niederdorf                     6.18,9      2.35,8 (16246)      6.18
O          111. Wüthrich Martin                     1969 Röschenz                      23.09,8      5.34,6  (6836)      4.12
W          220. Wüthrich Peter                      1963 Pratteln                      25.41,7      7.46,2  (1225)      4.40
K          209. Wüthrich-Schweizer Nicole           1976 Niederdorf                    35.24,1     15.21,8 (10220)      6.26
A          340. Wüthrich Sven                       2001 Niederdorf                     6.21,8      2.38,7 (16247)      6.21
O          336. Wüthrich Thomas                     1970 Niederdorf                    28.45,6     11.10,4  (6237)      5.13
O          211. Wüthrich Thomas                     1973 Muttenz                       25.20,7      7.45,5  (5841)      4.36
Z          126. Wydler Erich                        1947 Münchenstein                  31.36,4     10.51,0  (2127)      5.44
W          348. Wyler Fredy                         1963 Sissach                       28.03,1     10.07,6  (2340)      5.06
X          240. Wyss Claudio                        1957 Liestal                       28.00,7      9.19,8  (2097)      5.05
D          152. Wyss Luisa                          1999 Oberwil BL                     4.56,2      1.24,7 (13208)      4.56
C           99. Wyss Nicola                         1998 Oberwil BL                     4.18,8      0.58,6 (14267)      4.18
28          43. Wyss Remo                           1983 Thürnen                       33.20,2      4.23,4    (52)      3.20
C            5. Wyss Ryan                           1999 TV Muttenz athletics           3.30,5      0.10,3 (14268)      3.30
Z           32. Wyss Stefan                         1947 Münchenstein                  25.40,4      4.55,0  (1483)      4.40
R          272. Wyttenbach Sibylle                  1965 Liestal                       34.02,6     13.20,2  (4603)      6.11
W          249. Yildiz Ali                          1962 Pratteln                      26.02,6      8.07,1  (1255)      4.44
A          242. Yildiz Kaan                         2000 Binningen                      5.35,7      1.52,6 (16248)      5.35
L          139. Yildiz Özgür                        1990 Pratteln                      25.51,3      9.00,3  (7248)      4.42
L          152. Yildiz Özkan                        1992 Pratteln                      26.48,3      9.57,3  (7249)      4.52
K          132. Young Fran                          1974 Binningen                     30.50,5     10.48,2 (10221)      5.36
B           84. Zachariou Antonia                   2000 Sissach                        5.05,2      1.01,6 (15246)      5.05
C          192. Zahno Marc                          1998 Reinach BL                     4.41,7      1.21,5 (14269)      4.41
S          122. Zahno Monika                        1963 Birsfelden                    30.15,5      8.51,5  (3446)      5.30
B           38. Zambounis Iris                      2000 Talent Eye                     4.41,2      0.37,6 (15247)      4.41
W          393. Zanardini Camillo                   1963 Reinach BL                    29.16,2     11.20,7  (2304)      5.19
Q          104. Zanardini Stefanie                  1971 Reinach BL                    28.28,0      7.47,1  (3307)      5.10
P          147. Zanella Adrian                      1965 Münchenstein                  23.38,4      5.54,9  (5257)      4.17
W          152. Zanfrini Claudio                    1959 Muttenz                       24.25,2      6.29,7  (1215)      4.26
I          183. Zangg Anna                          1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     36.02,4     16.36,8 (10222)      6.33
B          246. Zanoni Marina                       2003 Reinach BL                     6.01,7      1.58,1 (15248)      6.01
E          210. Zappe Marius                        1997 Münchenstein                   7.59,6      2.31,4 (12495)      4.59
Y          201. Zaslawski Beat                      1952 Allschwil                     33.45,9     14.04,1  (2519)      6.08
E          117. Zaugg Gregory                       1997 Therwil                        7.13,5      1.45,3 (12378)      4.30
L           50. Zaugg Kevin                         1991 Oberwil BL                    21.28,1      4.37,1  (7096)      3.54
A          364. Zaugg Thierry                       2003 Therwil                        6.47,4      3.04,3 (16342)      6.47
G           24. Zbinden Céline                      1997 Wintersingen                   6.29,9      0.58,9 (11412)      4.03
C           44. Zbinden Chamuel                     1999 Münchenstein                   4.05,4      0.45,2 (14270)      4.05
W           54. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Reinach BL                    21.50,6      3.55,1  (1110)      3.58
B           61. Zbinden Lea Mina                    2001 Münchenstein                   4.55,1      0.51,5 (15249)      4.55
E           35. Zbinden Noah                        1996 Münchenstein                   6.24,8      0.56,6 (12379)      4.00
P           64. Zbinden Reto                        1964 Münchenstein                  21.42,1      3.58,6  (5078)      3.56
Z           80. Zeder Jimmy                         1946 Aesch BL                      28.42,5      7.57,1  (2104)      5.13
I          196. Zehnder Kim                         1989 Biel-Benken BL                38.50,3     19.24,7 (17533)      7.03
C           30. Zeller Christian                    1999 Talent Eye                     3.58,2      0.38,0 (14272)      3.58
Y          143. Zellweger Rolf                      1950 Bottmingen                    29.19,7      9.37,9  (1486)      5.19
B          335. Zeuggin Ronja                       2003 Muttenz                        6.56,8      2.53,2 (15250)      6.56
A          229. Zeuggin Tim                         2001 Muttenz                        5.30,5      1.47,4 (16250)      5.30
W           91. Zeugin Christian                    1961 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,6      5.17,1  (1055)      4.13
D          250. Zeugin Laura                        1999 Füllinsdorf                    5.28,0      1.56,5 (13209)      5.28
E           62. Zeugin Laurent                      1997 Aesch BL                       6.41,0      1.12,8 (12381)      4.10
F          197. Zeugin Pascal                       1995 Aesch BL                       7.12,9      2.33,8 (12382)      4.30
J          299. Ziegler Christine                   1982 Füllinsdorf                   33.30,3     13.43,4 (10846)      6.05
W          494. Zigerli Roland                      1963 Oberwil BL                    36.23,3     18.27,8  (2382)      6.36
E          212. Zigerli Yoshi                       1996 Oberwil BL                     8.02,2      2.34,0 (12384)      5.01
B          165. Zigerli Zasu                        2000 Oberwil BL                     5.35,1      1.31,5 (15251)      5.35
K           21. Zimmerli Christine                  1975 Biel-Benken BL                24.07,5      4.05,2  (9029)      4.23
P          331. Zimmerli Matthias                   1964 Binningen                     26.49,0      9.05,5  (6484)      4.52
W          200. Zimmermann Daniel                   1962 Reinach BL                    25.16,2      7.20,7  (2460)      4.35
J           79. Zimmermann Florence                 1985 Biel-Benken BL                26.20,6      6.33,7  (9826)      4.47
Y           18. Zimmermann Fredi                    1949 Reinach BL                    23.11,0      3.29,2  (1074)      4.12
K          175. Zimmermann-Hricko Katarina          1976 Arlesheim                     32.46,4     12.44,1 (10021)      5.57
E           18. Zimmermann Lars                     1996 Oberwil BL                     6.08,4      0.40,2 (12385)      3.50
H           98. Zimmermann Meret                    1994 Oberwil BL                     7.06,2      1.43,7 (11417)      4.26
C          138. Zimmermann Patrick                  1998 Allschwil                      4.27,2      1.07,0 (14275)      4.27
P          341. Zimmermann Reto                     1964 Binningen                     26.56,1      9.12,6  (6058)      4.53
N          206. Zimmermann Simon                    1977 Allschwil                     26.35,7      9.36,2  (7277)      4.50
M           68. Zimmermann Simon                    1982 Ettingen                      21.09,8      4.24,4  (7383)      3.50
W          117. Zimmermann Willi                    1961 Allschwil                     23.36,0      5.40,5  (1281)      4.17
B           10. Zimmermann Zoé                      2000 Allschwil                      4.24,6      0.21,0 (15253)      4.24
D          293. Zivkovic Vanja                      1999 Binningen                      5.58,6      2.27,1 (13211)      5.58
Q          297. Zöch Gabriella                      1970 Duggingen                     39.16,7     18.35,8  (4481)      7.08
B          318. Zoltai Jil                          2001 Arlesheim                      6.44,9      2.41,3 (15254)      6.44
D          149. Zoltai Mia                          1998 Arlesheim                      4.54,3      1.22,8 (13212)      4.54
F          208. Zorzato Daniele                     1995 Muttenz                        7.20,8      2.41,7 (12388)      4.35
N           84. Zubler André                        1976 Aesch BL                      23.17,8      6.18,3  (8019)      4.14
M          260. Züger Christian                     1983 Allschwil                     24.57,4      8.12,0  (7254)      4.32
I          142. Züllig Lilly                        1992 TV Ettingen                   32.09,3     12.43,7  (9126)      5.50
S          118. Zumbrunn Elsbeth                    1961 Wittinsburg                   30.01,1      8.37,1  (3341)      5.27
D          186. Zumbrunn Lisa Emily                 1999 Wittinsburg                    5.07,1      1.35,6 (13213)      5.07
D           40. Zumbrunn Maria                      1998 Wittinsburg                    4.25,3      0.53,8 (13214)      4.25
K          111. Zumsteg Claudia                     1975 Arlesheim                     29.39,3      9.37,0  (9227)      5.23
O            3. Zumsteg Raphael                     1972 Aesch BL                      18.26,6      0.51,4  (5377)      3.21
C           53. Zumthor Ennio                       1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.08,1      0.47,9 (14366)      4.08
W          337. Zurfluh Florian                     1961 Binningen                     27.46,6      9.51,1  (2039)      5.03
B           33. Zurkinden Aurelia                   2000 Talent Eye                     4.39,5      0.35,9 (15256)      4.39
J          180. Zwahlen Jarah                       1988 Arlesheim                     29.15,2      9.28,3 (10297)      5.19
A           32. Zwicky Mike                         2000 Therwil                        4.22,3      0.39,2 (16856)      4.22
B           90. Zwicky Sabina                       2002 Liestal                        5.06,8      1.03,2 (15315)      5.06
M          217. Zwyer Sebastian                     1980 Therwil                       24.09,9      7.24,5  (7251)      4.23

Total 2929



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.