26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P          347. Ackermann Günter                    1966 Bern                          27.06,5      9.23,0  (6281)      4.55
S          223. Ackermann Romy                      1961 Zollikofen                    34.54,5     13.30,5  (4363)      6.20
Y           46. Aebersold Kurt                      1949 Team Post                     25.09,5      5.27,7  (1438)      4.34
O          155. Aellen Cédric                       1971 St-Imier                      24.00,5      6.25,3  (5442)      4.21
J          106. Allen Catherine                     1983 Heimberg                      27.24,8      7.37,9  (9840)      4.59
L           20. Alt Chandru                         1990 Wynau                         19.10,6      2.19,6  (7050)      3.29
Y           99. Altmann Michael                     1952 Bern                          27.30,1      7.48,3  (2626)      5.00
L           95. Amacher Florian                     1992 Hofstetten b. Brienz          23.30,9      6.39,9  (7832)      4.16
L           91. Amacher Jonas                       1990 Hofstetten b. Brienz          23.21,1      6.30,1  (7833)      4.14
X           25. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Team Post                     21.52,0      3.11,1  (1045)      3.58
G          173. Amstutz Stéphanie                   1996 Tavannes                       8.09,5      2.38,5 (11009)      5.05
R           84. Andermatt Iris                      1966 Innerberg                     27.32,0      6.49,6  (3074)      5.00
J           74. Andres Helen                        1980 Wohlen b. Bern                26.06,9      6.20,0  (9077)      4.44
M          369. Äschlimann Oliver                   1979 Stammtisch BS                 27.35,5     10.50,1  (8364)      5.01
U           16. Augsburger Christine                1951 Sumiswald                     28.55,2      6.52,7  (3245)      5.15
Q           33. Bach-Hoffmann Simone                1973 Thun                          24.46,5      4.05,6  (3030)      4.30
N          164. Bach Ueli                           1977 Thun                          25.06,6      8.07,1  (7217)      4.33
M           21. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                   18.21,4      1.36,0  (7043)      3.20
28           6. Bandi Philipp                       1977 GG Bern                       29.07,1      0.10,3     (3)      2.54
J           48. Bärtschi-Hächler Doris              1979 Buttenried                    24.30,5      4.43,6  (9031)      4.27
W           13. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                      20.06,6      2.11,1  (2396)      3.39
P           15. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                          19.39,3      1.55,8  (5380)      3.34
P          131. Beerli Heinz                        1965 Eriswil                       23.18,6      5.35,1  (5879)      4.14
M            4. Belz David                          1979 Bolligen Dorf                 17.26,2      0.40,8  (7358)      3.10
N            2. Belz Valentin                       1976 Zollikofen                    17.13,9      0.14,4  (7002)      3.07
W          282. Bernasconi Alex                     1959 Bern                          26.34,6      8.39,1  (2600)      4.49
28          30. Berni Marcel                        1988 Schliern b. Köniz             32.05,0      3.08,2    (65)      3.12
W          166. Bettschen Urs                       1963 Frutigen                      24.42,7      6.47,2  (1290)      4.29
P          192. Beyeler Ueli                        1965 Innerberg                     24.26,1      6.42,6  (5829)      4.26
A           36. Blum Lewin                          2001 Roggwil BE                     4.25,1      0.42,0 (16019)      4.25
M           84. Blum Mario                          1981 Roggwil BE                    21.41,6      4.56,2  (7178)      3.56
S           68. Bon Jeannette                       1963 Moutier                       28.08,1      6.44,1  (3164)      5.06
R          302. Bossard Daniela                     1965 Zollikofen                    35.21,8     14.39,4  (4172)      6.25
Y           98. Bossart Martin                      1951 Hinterkappelen                27.28,2      7.46,4  (2199)      4.59
P           78. Bracher Jürg                        1966 Utzenstorf                    22.09,0      4.25,5  (6824)      4.01
J          256. Braun Dominique                     1986 Biel/Bienne                   31.44,5     11.57,6 (10034)      5.46
M           11. Briggen Marcel                      1984 Einigen                       17.46,1      1.00,7  (7802)      3.13
J          176. Brönnimann Rahel                    1981 Burdorf                       29.10,4      9.23,5  (9815)      5.18
Q          166. Brügger Yvonne                      1973 Wengi b. Frutigen             30.47,9     10.07,0  (4054)      5.35
L          149. Brüllmann Cyril                     1990 Rumisberg                     26.36,6      9.45,6  (7880)      4.50
M          104. Brüllmann Joel                      1985 Rumisberg                     22.05,7      5.20,3  (7879)      4.01
M           64. Brüllmann Pascal                    1984 Rumisberg                     20.57,8      4.12,4  (8886)      3.48
O           70. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                        22.14,7      4.39,5  (5134)      4.02
I           18. Bucher Carmen                       1990 Herzogenbuchsee               23.35,8      4.10,2  (9331)      4.17
S          215. Buchs Auria                         1963 Zollikofen                    34.25,2     13.01,2  (4100)      6.15
T           39. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                      28.34,0      6.49,2  (3395)      5.11
J          228. Bühlmann Christine                  1983 Heimberg                      30.42,9     10.56,0 (10030)      5.35
J           52. Bünter Antonia                      1982 Bern                          25.11,4      5.24,5  (9080)      4.34
T          102. Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                      33.24,8     11.40,0  (4077)      6.04
S           36. Buerki Sabine                       1962 Bern                          26.16,4      4.52,4  (3105)      4.46
Q          224. Burri Corinne                       1973 Bern                          33.13,4     12.32,5  (3542)      6.02
J            4. Burri Livia                         1987 Spiegel b. Bern               20.04,6      0.17,7  (9004)      3.39
W          151. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  24.23,9      6.28,4  (1624)      4.26
J           13. Buetikofer Marlies                  1985 Kernenried                    21.34,2      1.47,3  (9016)      3.55
Y           66. Buttice Gaetano                     1951 Biel/Bienne                   26.03,7      6.21,9  (1451)      4.44
N           11. Cavalier Lionel                     1976 Nidau                         19.43,7      2.44,2  (7865)      3.35
J          245. Chappuis Fairlie                    1980 Bern                          31.21,6     11.34,7 (10370)      5.42
M          390. Chappuis Roman                      1980 Bern                          28.24,3     11.38,9  (8335)      5.09
M          289. De Flaviis Mirco                    1983 Bern                          25.37,4      8.52,0  (8102)      4.39
J          364. Defranco Laurette                   1982 Münchenbuchsee                36.48,5     17.01,6 (10802)      6.41
X          185. Deluca André                        1955 Thun                          26.32,1      7.51,2  (2015)      4.49
U           48. Di Costanzo Erica                   1950 Rüschegg Heubach              32.43,5     10.41,0  (4497)      5.57
Y          203. Di Costanzo Giovanni                1950 Rüschegg Heubach              34.09,3     14.27,5  (2521)      6.12
O          214. Dickomeit Mark                      1972 Bern                          25.29,8      7.54,6  (6457)      4.38
O           51. Dummermuth Jürg                     1969 Team Post                     21.13,3      3.38,1  (5056)      3.51
X          112. Eggli Hans                          1955 Laufsport Aarberg             24.50,1      6.09,2  (1591)      4.30
W          131. Eichenberger Romain                 1961 Reconvilier                   24.00,7      6.05,2  (1432)      4.21
Z          116. Eigenheer Gino                      1947 Unterseen                     30.46,0     10.00,6  (2208)      5.35
Z          121. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                          31.14,1     10.28,7  (2014)      5.40
J          150. Fierz Janine                        1984 Bern                          28.33,7      8.46,8  (9083)      5.11
M          302. Firmin Zeno                         1981 Matten b. Interlaken          25.49,8      9.04,4  (8810)      4.41
T           32. Fischer Gerda                       1958 Erlach                        28.04,2      6.19,4  (3377)      5.06
K           37. Fraune Claudia                      1976 Bern                          24.56,3      4.54,0 (10340)      4.32
X           17. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                    21.19,2      2.38,3  (1042)      3.52
S          243. Frey Beatrice                       1959 Bern                          36.37,7     15.13,7  (4357)      6.39
O          184. Frey Benjamin                       1972 Bern                          24.39,2      7.04,0  (5429)      4.28
X            9. Frey Ruedi                          1958 Biel/Bienne                   20.43,1      2.02,2  (1080)      3.46
M           28. Frieder Pascal                      1986 Herzogenbuchsee               18.55,7      2.10,3  (7819)      3.26
S            6. Frutiger Lisa                       1963 Rüfenacht BE                  23.11,1      1.47,1  (3490)      4.12
Y          117. Gammeter Hansulrich                 1953 Zweisimmen                    28.18,2      8.36,4  (2836)      5.08
R           51. Ganguin Christine                   1965 Eschert                       26.32,2      5.49,8  (3119)      4.49
N           83. Ganzmann Lukas                      1976 Sutz                          23.17,1      6.17,6  (7107)      4.14
Z           89. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       29.07,0      8.21,6  (2228)      5.17
P          391. Gerber Bruno                        1965 Spiez                         27.52,5     10.09,0  (5870)      5.04
R           16. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiezwiler                    24.06,4      3.24,0  (3018)      4.22
W            2. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  18.02,3      0.06,8  (1543)      3.16
N          109. Gerber Oliver                       1977 Trubschachen                  23.51,5      6.52,0  (8220)      4.20
28          19. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          30.38,8      1.42,0    (59)      3.03
Z           76. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse     28.19,2      7.33,8  (2024)      5.08
R          208. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Niederried b. Kallnach        31.38,9     10.56,5  (4014)      5.45
M           80. Gnos Renato                         1983 Kandersteg                    21.33,1      4.47,7  (7882)      3.55
P           35. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          20.47,0      3.03,5  (6310)      3.46
R           24. Graf Anna-Katharina                 1965 Meiringen                     24.43,4      4.01,0  (3059)      4.29
O          377. Grandjean André                     1969 Thun                          30.15,7     12.40,5  (6177)      5.30
M          465. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                      45.32,8     28.47,4  (8361)      8.16
M          406. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                      28.53,8     12.08,4  (8334)      5.15
X          339. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                      33.09,6     14.28,7  (2562)      6.01
U           18. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                       29.16,4      7.13,9  (3250)      5.19
Z           39. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                       26.19,1      5.33,7  (1345)      4.47
A          299. Griot Kay                           2002 Rosshäusern                    5.54,0      2.10,9 (16079)      5.54
C           49. Griot Lars                          1999 Rosshäusern                    4.06,8      0.46,6 (14087)      4.06
S          213. Griot-Wenk Monika                   1963 Rosshäusern                   34.20,9     12.56,9  (4249)      6.14
R          210. Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Team Post                     31.48,7     11.06,3  (4081)      5.47
S          239. Grolimund Esther                    1959 Bern                          36.13,0     14.49,0  (4394)      6.35
P          248. Grospierre René                     1967 Team Post                     25.14,8      7.31,3  (5308)      4.35
K           14. Guldenfels Maja                     1977 Team Post                     23.14,2      3.11,9  (9813)      4.13
V           43. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                          41.33,2     18.58,9  (4343)      7.33
X          143. Gygax Alfred                        1954 Nods                          25.32,6      6.51,7  (1449)      4.38
S           94. Gysel Therese                       1960 Heimisbach                    29.14,6      7.50,6  (3479)      5.19
I            4. Haefeli Stephanie                   1991 Grindelwald                   22.05,3      2.39,7  (9811)      4.00
R          161. Hakki Nia                           1967 Muri b. Bern                  30.11,9      9.29,5  (3855)      5.29
P          322. Hänggi Daniel                       1966 Steffisburg                   26.38,8      8.55,3  (6419)      4.50
D          161. Hänggi Hannah                       1999 Steffisburg                    4.58,8      1.27,3 (13243)      4.58
R          304. Hänggi Jeanne                       1964 Steffisburg                   35.42,2     14.59,8  (4546)      6.29
A          241. Hänggi Sebastian                    2000 Steffisburg                    5.35,5      1.52,4 (16290)      5.35
N           16. Häni Beat                           1974 Busswil b. Büren              20.22,7      3.23,2  (7074)      3.42
X           91. Haenni-Nissen Charles               1956 Biel/Bienne                   24.10,5      5.29,6  (1843)      4.23
P          102. Hannich Dieter                      1965 Bolligen                      22.38,0      4.54,5  (6313)      4.06
I           85. Hannich Nadine                      1992 Bolligen                      28.14,8      8.49,2 (10136)      5.08
S          126. Haesler Susanna                     1963 Unterseen                     30.20,3      8.56,3  (4255)      5.30
J           39. Hauert Barbara                      1981 Burgdorf                      23.50,8      4.03,9  (9317)      4.20
J           30. Hauert Christine                    1981 Burgdorf                      23.23,5      3.36,6  (9318)      4.15
T           54. Heimsch Elisabeth                   1956 Bremgarten bei Bern           29.07,4      7.22,6  (3544)      5.17
P           19. Heiniger Markus                     1968 Wabern                        19.46,9      2.03,4  (5871)      3.35
X           73. Hiltbrand Andreas                   1955 Lyss                          23.37,8      4.56,9  (1589)      4.17
X           77. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                          23.42,0      5.01,1  (1195)      4.18
E           15. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           6.01,5      0.33,3 (12157)      3.45
Z           98. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                        29.33,0      8.47,6  (2107)      5.22
P          177. Holzer Dominik                      1964 Nods                          24.08,5      6.25,0  (5398)      4.23
J          241. Höntsch Franka                      1985 Burgdorf                      31.13,7     11.26,8 (10385)      5.40
M          176. Höntsch Michael                     1981 Burgdorf                      23.37,5      6.52,1  (7868)      4.17
M           10. Hopf Gabriel                        1987 Biel/Bienne                   17.40,5      0.55,1  (7804)      3.12
K            7. Hossmann Claudia                    1978 Nidau                         22.15,7      2.13,4  (9851)      4.02
Y           58. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen                 25.38,4      5.56,6  (1371)      4.39
L          115. Hügli Manuel                        1990 Münchenbuchsee                24.34,6      7.43,6  (8807)      4.28
X          158. Hügli Markus                        1958 Münchenbuchsee                25.52,9      7.12,0  (2802)      4.42
O           90. Hügli Philippe                      1973 Ittigen                       22.46,4      5.11,2  (5031)      4.08
M          272. Imboden Thomas                      1980 Bern                          25.10,3      8.24,9  (8137)      4.34
P          316. Isler Koni                          1967 Brügg BE                      26.25,2      8.41,7  (6083)      4.48
R          332. Jäggi Gabriela                      1965 Aefligen                      37.43,7     17.01,3  (4463)      6.51
T            5. Jaun Eliane                         1956 Lengnau BE                    23.16,1      1.31,3  (3009)      4.13
Q            3. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                      20.54,6      0.13,7  (3488)      3.48
27          13. Jeitziner Evelyne                   1980 All Blacks Thun               27.15,9      1.56,5   (513)      3.29
P           77. Jenni Yvan                          1968 Steffisburg                   22.08,1      4.24,6  (5115)      4.01
P            7. Jörg Martin                         1964 Ins                           19.07,9      1.24,4  (5018)      3.28
L           19. Josi Dario                          1991 Amsoldingen                   19.06,3      2.15,3  (7017)      3.28
O          222. Joss Oliver                         1972 Pieterlen                     25.35,5      8.00,3  (6320)      4.39
N           52. Jost Michel                         1975 Utzenstorf                    21.54,1      4.54,6  (7140)      3.58
O          112. Kaderli Bernhard                    1972 Münsingen                     23.10,3      5.35,1  (5187)      4.12
R          317. Kälin Giselle                       1968 Aarwangen                     36.23,6     15.41,2  (4621)      6.37
W          454. Kälin René                          1963 Aarwangen                     31.40,7     13.45,2  (2622)      5.45
T           38. Kallen Annarös                      1958 Boltigen                      28.31,8      6.47,0  (3555)      5.11
I           40. Kallen Tabea                        1992 Boltigen                      25.11,2      5.45,6  (9339)      4.34
K          160. Kampf Laurence                      1974 St-Imier                      32.22,2     12.19,9  (9257)      5.53
R          175. Kaufmann Franziska                  1967 Thun                          30.40,4      9.58,0  (3283)      5.34
28          11. Kiptum Daniel                       1980 Reconvilier                   29.28,8      0.32,0    (62)      2.56
Y          146. Klast Hans-Ulrich                   1949 Grünenmatt                    29.24,8      9.43,0  (1487)      5.20
E          143. Kleist Fabian                       1997 Büren an der Aare              7.31,1      2.02,9 (12195)      4.41
L          119. Kleist Lukas                        1992 Büren an der Aare             24.44,8      7.53,8  (8012)      4.29
X          318. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                     30.36,8     11.55,9  (2155)      5.33
N          113. Kneubühler Thomas                   1977 Rubigen                       23.57,1      6.57,6  (7132)      4.21
I           20. Kocher Barbara                      1992 Büren an der Aare             23.40,7      4.15,1  (9039)      4.18
O          165. Kohler Stephan                      1972 Zuzwil BE                     24.15,3      6.40,1  (5316)      4.24
R           80. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren              27.29,4      6.47,0  (3529)      4.59
N          286. Kunz Pascal                         1974 Bowil                         29.12,6     12.13,1  (7336)      5.18
R          108. Kuenzi Rita                         1965 Erlach                        28.19,2      7.36,8  (3296)      5.08
Y          186. Kuster Jean-Pierre                  1950 Burgdorf                      32.07,7     12.25,9  (2426)      5.50
R          343. Lambroia Patrizia                   1967 Kirchberg BE                  40.09,2     19.26,8  (4412)      7.18
27          23. Lauber Josianne                     1981 All Blacks Thun               29.50,3      4.30,9   (524)      3.49
Q          238. Lehmann-Amrein Silvia               1973 Thun                          33.49,3     13.08,4  (4283)      6.08
K           13. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             23.13,6      3.11,3  (9122)      4.13
V            5. Leuenberger Regina                  1948 Dürrenroth                    28.11,9      5.37,6  (3207)      5.07
N            8. Leuenberger Stefan                  1974 Huttwil                       19.25,7      2.26,2  (7047)      3.31
X          161. Leutert Roger                       1956 Uttigen                       25.59,1      7.18,2  (1828)      4.43
X          103. Liechti Ulrich                      1954 Bern                          24.31,2      5.50,3  (1088)      4.27
J          126. Loosli Sabrina                      1980 Münchenbuchsee                27.56,8      8.09,9 (10164)      5.04
N          236. Loureiro Nuno                       1975 Malleray                      27.32,3     10.32,8  (8822)      5.00
P          185. Lüthi Daniel                        1968 Ringgenberg BE                24.16,5      6.33,0  (5295)      4.24
Q           12. Lüthi-Rösti Quirina                 1972 Ringgenberg BE                23.23,1      2.42,2  (3029)      4.15
P          488. Maciocia Sandro                     1966 Oberburg                      30.51,7     13.08,2  (6020)      5.36
X          222. Mäder Hans Peter                    1954 Team Post                     27.33,3      8.52,4  (1378)      5.00
X          267. Marti Hans-Peter                    1956 Bern                          28.37,5      9.56,6  (2497)      5.12
W            7. Marti Pierre-Andre                  1963 Court                         19.46,6      1.51,1  (1899)      3.35
N           26. Matthey Grégory                     1978 Tavannes                      20.56,5      3.57,0  (7091)      3.48
M          266. Maurer Michael                      1980 Leissigen                     25.02,5      8.17,1  (8814)      4.33
Y          142. Maurer Thomas C.                    1952 Bern                          29.12,9      9.31,1  (2827)      5.18
O          384. Mckie Mike                          1969 Bremgarten b. Bern            30.23,0     12.47,8  (6381)      5.31
R          341. Meier Monika                        1965 Diessbach b. Büren            39.30,0     18.47,6  (4435)      7.10
N            6. Meier Rafael                        1978 Wohlen b. Bern                19.06,0      2.06,5  (7036)      3.28
R          297. Meier Simone                        1968 Bern                          35.08,7     14.26,3  (4825)      6.23
W          450. Messerli Domingo                    1959 Heimberg                      31.28,2     13.32,7  (2433)      5.43
Y          157. Messerli Hans-Rudolf                1953 Burgdorf                      29.57,9     10.16,1  (2569)      5.26
U           65. Messerli Marianne                   1952 Lenk im Simmental             37.19,0     15.16,5  (4408)      6.47
T           69. Messerli Marie-Louise               1955 Burgdorf                      29.48,2      8.03,4  (3546)      5.25
M          271. Messerli Niklaus                    1984 Burgdorf                      25.08,9      8.23,5  (7454)      4.34
W          234. Meyer Hans                          1960 Heimenschwand                 25.51,8      7.56,3  (2045)      4.42
S          200. Meyer Jrma                          1961 Belprahon                     33.22,4     11.58,4  (4173)      6.04
J          351. Mollet Karin                        1985 Gümligen                      35.53,1     16.06,2  (9145)      6.31
O           41. Montag Patrick                      1971 Bern                          20.47,1      3.11,9  (5119)      3.46
28          22. Morgenthaler Johnny                 1979 GG Bern                       31.05,8      2.09,0     (6)      3.06
T           43. Mosimann Susanna                    1956 Lützelflüh-Goldbach           28.37,5      6.52,7  (3144)      5.12
Q          152. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                          30.02,7      9.21,8  (3183)      5.27
W           36. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                          21.25,6      3.30,1  (1050)      3.53
A          325. Müller Joel                         2003 Muri b. Bern                   6.11,9      2.28,8 (16310)      6.11
A          219. Müller Nicolas                      2001 Muri b. Bern                   5.27,5      1.44,4 (16311)      5.27
J          327. Müller Sabrina                      1983 Bern                          34.19,7     14.32,8 (10074)      6.14
K           60. Müller Sonia                        1974 Uetendorf                     26.39,1      6.36,8  (9340)      4.50
P          145. Müller Stefan                       1964 Herrenschwanden               23.35,0      5.51,5  (5851)      4.17
R           97. Münger Seewer Heidi                 1967 Bern                          28.02,0      7.19,6  (3138)      5.05
M           95. Ness Remo                           1980 Bern                          21.53,3      5.07,9  (7136)      3.58
27           9. Neuenschwander Maya                 1980 ST Bern                       26.42,3      1.22,9   (506)      3.25
I            8. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      22.51,3      3.25,7  (9812)      4.09
W           49. Nydegger Jean-Pierre                1960 Rüegsau                       21.44,4      3.48,9  (1023)      3.57
J          298. Nydegger Sabrina                    1988 Lützelflüh-Goldbach           33.29,5     13.42,6  (9265)      6.05
O          189. Nyffenegger Christian               1971 Bern                          24.43,2      7.08,0  (6033)      4.29
M          215. Nyffenegger Joel                    1979 Rüegsbach                     24.09,2      7.23,8  (7218)      4.23
Z          114. Oberli Johann                       1948 Ostermundigen                 30.31,6      9.46,2  (2282)      5.33
O          178. Orlandi Thierry                     1973 Perrefitte                    24.30,7      6.55,5  (5372)      4.27
I          113. Ostheider Julia                     1992 Büren an der Aare             29.52,3     10.26,7  (9146)      5.25
C            9. Ostheider Nils                      1998 Büren an der Aare              3.33,8      0.13,6 (14178)      3.33
X           94. Panizza Salvatore                   1956 Bern                          24.18,5      5.37,6  (1216)      4.25
R           74. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                    27.11,8      6.29,4  (3186)      4.56
28          48. Peter Markus                        1984 Hünibach                      34.32,6      5.35,8    (41)      3.27
K          170. Pezzani Sibilla                     1974 Bern                          32.36,8     12.34,5  (9296)      5.55
28          47. Plüss Michael                       1979 Bern                          34.13,2      5.16,4    (64)      3.25
R           14. Pulver Barbara                      1965 Niederscherli                 23.59,3      3.16,9  (4308)      4.21
I          126. Racine Florence                     1989 Nidau                         31.17,7     11.52,1  (9094)      5.41
X           35. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                       22.15,2      3.34,3  (1160)      4.02
P          158. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     23.46,7      6.03,2  (5284)      4.19
J          123. Renz Claudia                        1984 Bern                          27.52,4      8.05,5  (9147)      5.04
J          145. Reuben Rerita                       1981 Heimisbach                    28.27,3      8.40,4  (9349)      5.10
J          323. Rickli Andrea Christina             1979 Wangen an der Aare            34.06,6     14.19,7  (9207)      6.12
L           69. Rickli Philippe                     1990 Aarwangen                     22.20,7      5.29,7  (7097)      4.03
W            1. Rimensberger Fredy                  1960 Münchenbuchsee                17.55,5       -----  (1544)      3.15
W           66. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  22.27,1      4.31,6  (1123)      4.04
M           65. Ringgenberg Marco                   1980 Thun                          20.59,6      4.14,2  (7064)      3.49
S          119. Ringgenberg Silvia                  1962 Gwatt (Thun)                  30.03,0      8.39,0  (3591)      5.27
U            7. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                          26.44,5      4.42,0  (3209)      4.51
K           50. Rohrbach Helene                     1977 Bern                          25.56,1      5.53,8  (9350)      4.42
V            4. Rossel Ilvia                        1948 Diessbach b. Büren            27.10,0      4.35,7  (3195)      4.56
N          219. Roesti Gregor                       1975 Heimberg                      26.50,5      9.51,0  (7848)      4.52
M           19. Roth Beat                           1981 Bern                          18.16,7      1.31,3  (7864)      3.19
X          208. Rothenbühler Hans                   1955 Langnau im Emmental           27.12,3      8.31,4  (1386)      4.56
J           37. Rothenbühler Stefanie               1984 Wabern                        23.43,6      3.56,7  (9050)      4.18
T           33. Rothenbühler Vreni                  1956 Langnau im Emmental           28.06,1      6.21,3  (3089)      5.06
V           27. Ruchti Elsi                         1941 Team Post                     35.10,1     12.35,8  (4384)      6.23
Z           92. Ruchti Heinz                        1942 Team Post                     29.16,8      8.31,4  (2246)      5.19
M           34. Rutschmann Christian                1985 Kleindietwil                  19.13,0      2.27,6  (7044)      3.29
W           60. Ryser Ueli                          1963 Bätterkinden                  22.11,2      4.15,7  (1811)      4.02
M            2. Salvisberg Lukas                    1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.47,7      0.02,3  (7364)      3.03
N           23. Santos Maiquel                      1974 Langenthal                    20.50,6      3.51,1  (8852)      3.47
T           98. Schaffer Therese                    1955 Port                          32.51,2     11.06,4  (4053)      5.58
I           11. Schaffner Elean                     1989 Steffisburg                   23.00,6      3.35,0  (9013)      4.11
Z           24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          24.52,2      4.06,8  (1163)      4.31
U           21. Schärer Ruth                        1951 Worb                          29.25,8      7.23,3  (3090)      5.21
M          151. Schärf Philipp                      1982 Burgdorf                      23.03,4      6.18,0  (7101)      4.11
W          278. Scheideggeer Fritz                  1959 Wangen a. A.                  26.29,4      8.33,9  (1313)      4.48
P           29. Schild Thomas                       1967 Team Post                     20.28,1      2.44,6  (5037)      3.43
Y           61. Schlatter Peter                     1951 Münsingen                     25.42,5      6.00,7  (1820)      4.40
T           61. Schlatter Susanne                   1955 Münsingen                     29.27,6      7.42,8  (3831)      5.21
N           60. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Muri b. Bern                  22.22,2      5.22,7  (7189)      4.04
P          154. Schneider Bruno                     1968 Trimstein                     23.44,0      6.00,5  (5178)      4.18
R           57. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          26.44,9      6.02,5  (3814)      4.51
K           42. Schnyder Anita                      1976 Bern                          25.13,2      5.10,9  (9357)      4.35
J          311. Schnyder Sarah                      1983 Liebefeld                     33.47,9     14.01,0 (10048)      6.08
Z            1. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                     20.45,4       -----  (1034)      3.46
28          27. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 ST Bern                       31.55,3      2.58,5    (57)      3.11
D            7. Schranz                             1999 Spiez                          3.45,9      0.14,4 (13162)      3.45
E           88. Schranz                             1996 Spiez                          6.55,8      1.27,6 (12322)      4.19
P          213. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.43,2      6.59,7  (5327)      4.29
G            4. Schriber Katjana                    1996 ST Bern                        5.38,6      0.07,6 (11517)      3.31
O           45. Schwarb Patrick                     1972 Bern                          20.53,6      3.18,4  (5052)      3.47
J           86. Schwarz Tanja                       1984 Team Post                     26.38,1      6.51,2  (9128)      4.50
B          176. Seewer Leira                        2001 Bern                           5.41,0      1.37,4 (15203)      5.41
Y          155. Seiler Beat                         1949 Bern                          29.54,9     10.13,1  (1885)      5.26
I          157. Seiler Catarina                     1991 Bern                          33.08,0     13.42,4  (9883)      6.01
K           33. Senn Gisela                         1978 Rubigen                       24.47,9      4.45,6  (9100)      4.30
P          222. Sonderegger Serge                   1967 Uetendorf                     24.49,1      7.05,6  (6373)      4.30
X           40. Spahr Thomas                        1956 Rüfenacht BE                  22.32,3      3.51,4  (1113)      4.05
M           37. Spaeth Sandro                       1979 Uetendorf                     19.19,3      2.33,9  (7066)      3.30
O          187. Spring Walter                       1971 Bern                          24.40,3      7.05,1  (6410)      4.29
28          17. Staehli Stephen                     1980 TV Bösingen                   30.20,5      1.23,7    (10)      3.02
Z            2. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                      21.33,3      0.47,9  (1052)      3.55
X           62. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                   23.15,6      4.34,7  (1179)      4.13
T           42. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                     28.35,5      6.50,7  (3559)      5.11
R          157. Sterchi Barbara                     1968 Oberdiessbach                 30.03,7      9.21,3  (4320)      5.27
Y            5. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                   21.17,2      1.35,4  (1552)      3.52
U           10. Strahm Ruth                         1949 Frauenkappelen                27.42,6      5.40,1  (3505)      5.02
J           18. Streit Franziska                    1985 Niederscherli                 21.55,2      2.08,3  (9808)      3.59
D          234. Stucki Ann-Sophie                   1999 Hinterkappelen                 5.22,8      1.51,3 (13279)      5.22
P          389. Stucki Armin                        1964 Hinterkappelen                27.51,0     10.07,5  (6417)      5.03
J          115. Studer Yvonne                       1980 Muri b. Bern                  27.46,1      7.59,2  (9868)      5.02
K           15. Tanner Sabine                       1975 Kirchberg BE                  23.15,7      3.13,4  (9884)      4.13
I          112. Thallinger Anne                     1992 Büren an der Aare             29.51,3     10.25,7  (9151)      5.25
D           45. Thallinger Charlotte                1998 Büren an der Aare              4.26,5      0.55,0 (13179)      4.26
O            9. Thallinger Rolf                     1969 Büren an der Aare             19.08,8      1.33,6  (5845)      3.28
J           99. Thalmann Fiona                      1979 Bern                          27.12,6      7.25,7  (9282)      4.56
K          159. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                      32.18,2     12.15,9 (17018)      5.52
N          231. Thomi Adrian                        1978 Burgdorf                      27.18,1     10.18,6  (8060)      4.57
X          180. Thönen Ulrich                       1956 Reutigen                      26.26,3      7.45,4  (1830)      4.48
J           36. Thür Cornelia                       1979 Sutz                          23.43,4      3.56,5  (9284)      4.18
L          167. Trachsel Alain                      1990 Spiezwiler                    27.56,9     11.05,9  (8058)      5.04
J           49. Trachsel Cecile                     1979 Thun                          24.55,2      5.08,3  (9876)      4.31
X          237. Trachsel Richard                    1954 Spiezwiler                    27.56,6      9.15,7  (2046)      5.04
Q            4. Tremp Kristin                       1970 Belp                          21.08,1      0.27,2  (3007)      3.50
K           80. Turkama Stephanie                   1977 Burgdorf                      27.24,3      7.22,0  (9367)      4.58
N           62. Turkama Tuomas                      1975 Burgdorf                      22.35,5      5.36,0  (8446)      4.06
K            6. Uebelhart Jacqueline                1975 www.crespo.ch                 21.09,7      1.07,4  (9007)      3.50
M          439. Varachaud Thomas                    1983 Münchenbuchsee                31.07,3     14.21,9  (8828)      5.39
J           32. Vogt Claudia                        1979 Münchenbuchsee                23.28,3      3.41,4  (9352)      4.16
R          137. von Arx Christine                   1964 Bolligen                      29.20,0      8.37,6  (3191)      5.20
J          269. von Ballmoos Melanie                1986 Niederönz                     32.19,0     12.32,1 (10849)      5.52
J            8. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                          21.03,0      1.16,1  (9321)      3.49
W          414. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                  29.53,2     11.57,7  (1096)      5.26
S            4. von Känel Marianne                  1961 Lenk im Simmental             22.31,2      1.07,2  (3493)      4.05
P          153. Waber Beat                          1967 Oberdiessbach                 23.43,0      5.59,5  (6036)      4.18
X            3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Malleray-Bévilard             19.00,9      0.20,0  (1004)      3.27
O          128. Wainsenker Serge                    1971 St-Imier                      23.27,7      5.52,5  (5077)      4.15
J          214. Walter Alexandra                    1979 Münchenbuchsee                30.16,5     10.29,6 (10005)      5.30
Y          183. Walther Ernst                       1950 Gümligen                      31.52,8     12.11,0  (2210)      5.47
S          169. Weber Marianne                      1963 Thun                          31.51,2     10.27,2  (3440)      5.47
W          112. Wenger Fritz                        1959 Utzenstorf                    23.29,2      5.33,7  (1823)      4.16
U           12. Weser Elisabeth                     1949 Rüfenacht BE                  28.08,8      6.06,3  (3154)      5.07
Q           64. Westphal Stephanie                  1969 Bern                          26.25,7      5.44,8  (3054)      4.48
R           18. Widmer Wiltrud                      1967 Brienz BE                     24.14,3      3.31,9  (3039)      4.24
O           34. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Team Post                     20.29,9      2.54,7  (5016)      3.43
P          133. Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                      23.19,4      5.35,9  (5147)      4.14
M           13. Wüthrich Alain                      1984 Burgdorf                      17.52,3      1.06,9  (7365)      3.14
E           66. Wüthrich Benjamin                   1996 Oberwangen b. Bern             6.43,6      1.15,4 (12374)      4.12
F           87. Wüthrich Florian                    1993 Oberwangen b. Bern             6.09,9      1.30,8 (12375)      3.51
P           43. Wüthrich Hans                       1964 Oberwangen b. Bern            21.07,2      3.23,7  (5092)      3.50
X          254. Wyss Leo                            1956 Herzogenbuchsee               28.19,4      9.38,5  (2373)      5.08
D          234. Yurkina Valentina                   1999 Hinterkappelen                 5.22,8      1.51,3 (13287)      5.22
Z           14. Zaugg Kurt                          1947 Langnau i. E.                 24.16,5      3.31,1  (1229)      4.24
W           62. Ziegler Alain                       1959 Bönigen b. Interlaken         22.15,0      4.19,5  (1129)      4.02
Q          108. Zysset Annerose                     1969 Goldswil b. Interlaken        28.42,3      8.01,4  (3597)      5.13
X          118. Zysset Hans                         1956 Uetendorf                     24.57,0      6.16,1  (2016)      4.32
T           17. Zysset Marianne                     1958 Uetendorf                     26.34,2      4.49,4  (3137)      4.49

Total 338



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.