26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
X          128. Abt Rolf                            1957 Hornussen                     25.11,3      6.30,4  (2505)      4.34
Q          251. Achermann Corinne                   1973 Bellikon                      34.32,0     13.51,1  (4422)      6.16
O          239. Ackeret Roman                       1971 Möhlin                        25.58,7      8.23,5  (6404)      4.43
A           28. Aebi Janis                          2000 Magden                         4.18,5      0.35,4 (16257)      4.18
L           23. Ajil Ahmed                          1990 Oftringen                     19.40,0      2.49,0  (7360)      3.34
M          100. Althaus Michael                     1979 Zofingen                      21.59,4      5.14,0  (7389)      3.59
K          187. Ammann Andrea                       1977 Rheinfelden                   33.22,1     13.19,8 (10808)      6.04
P          417. Ammann Jürg                         1965 Erlinsbach                    28.24,4     10.40,9  (5888)      5.09
N           72. Amrhein Kai                         1974 Schneisingen                  22.52,8      5.53,3  (7444)      4.09
V           18. Amsler Anni                         1948 Schupfart                     32.08,0      9.33,7  (4005)      5.50
Q          278. Angelmahr Alexandra                 1971 Muhen                         36.33,1     15.52,2  (4865)      6.38
Z           15. Arnold Karl                         1942 Rheinfelden                   24.18,0      3.32,6  (1269)      4.25
M          395. Arnold Nathan                       1980 Rothrist                      28.28,9     11.43,5  (8331)      5.10
R          219. Arnosti Käthy                       1968 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          32.00,0     11.17,6  (4181)      5.49
L          174. Aubry Pascal                        1991 Zeiningen                     28.47,7     11.56,7  (8401)      5.14
27          17. Augustin Monika                     1981 Lenzburg                      27.59,9      2.40,5   (512)      3.35
L          105. Baechli Christoph                   1992 Würenlingen                   23.59,2      7.08,2  (7174)      4.21
Q          270. Bachmann Christina                  1972 Windisch                      35.15,2     14.34,3  (3825)      6.24
E          186. Bachmann David                      1996 Windisch                       7.44,8      2.16,6 (12803)      4.50
C          353. Bachmann Simon                      1998 Windisch                       5.18,7      1.58,5 (14802)      5.18
Q           16. Bader Renate                        1970 Bremgarten AG                 23.41,6      3.00,7  (3023)      4.18
Q          305. Bandi Anja                          1973 Münchwilen AG                 41.40,3     20.59,4  (4423)      7.34
P          335. Barel Adriano                       1966 Kaiseraugst                   26.52,8      9.09,3  (6284)      4.53
W          265. Basler Martin                       1963 Zofingen                      26.11,3      8.15,8  (1353)      4.45
P          179. Baud Marcel                         1967 Rheinfelden                   24.12,2      6.28,7  (5157)      4.24
G          192. Baud Sophie                         1996 Rheinfelden                    8.23,3      2.52,3 (11023)      5.14
M          385. Baumann Cyril                       1979 Laufenburg                    28.16,6     11.31,2  (8191)      5.08
O          305. Baumgartner Andreas                 1970 Münchwilen AG                 27.54,1     10.18,9  (6186)      5.04
E           85. Baumgartner Dominik                 1996 Münchwilen AG                  6.53,9      1.25,7 (12025)      4.18
L           93. Baumgartner Marco                   1990 Kaiseraugst                   23.24,3      6.33,3  (7834)      4.15
D           37. Baumgartner Mélanie                 1998 Münchwilen AG                  4.23,8      0.52,3 (13009)      4.23
R          198. Baumgartner Ruth                    1966 Stein AG                      31.21,5     10.39,1  (4180)      5.42
A          111. Baysang Joel                        2002 Kaiseraugst                    4.49,9      1.06,8 (16802)      4.49
G           88. Bedon Alessandra                    1997 Magden                         7.15,1      1.44,1 (11026)      4.31
B          286. Bedon Delia                         2002 Magden                         6.15,6      2.12,0 (15016)      6.15
W          367. Beelen Winfred                      1959 Olsberg                       28.35,0     10.39,5  (2625)      5.11
X          197. Berger Gerhard                      1954 Buchs AG                      26.58,0      8.17,1  (1183)      4.54
M          190. Berninger Thomas                    1983 Kirchdorf AG                  23.46,4      7.01,0  (7124)      4.19
O           66. Bernsmeier Thomas                   1969 Rheinfelden                   22.01,0      4.25,8  (5395)      4.00
W          140. Berther Alessandro                  1961 Wallbach                      24.10,1      6.14,6  (1153)      4.23
E          235. Berther Dario                       1996 Wallbach                       8.19,6      2.51,4 (12031)      5.12
A          175. Berther Livio                       2000 Wallbach                       5.13,6      1.30,5 (16014)      5.13
C          325. Berther Mauro                       1998 Wallbach                       5.10,8      1.50,6 (14022)      5.10
M          455. Beutler Martin                      1984 Spreitenbach                  34.20,3     17.34,9  (8112)      6.14
B           75. Biehle Katrin                       2001 Dintikon                       5.01,2      0.57,6 (15020)      5.01
C          387. Biehle Mathias                      1999 Dintikon                       5.58,7      2.38,5 (14024)      5.58
R          315. Biehle Ursula                       1966 Dintikon                      36.19,8     15.37,4  (4383)      6.36
L          177. Binkert Andreas                     1991 Hellikon                      29.08,7     12.17,7  (8114)      5.17
I           67. Bischof Natalie                     1990 Fislisbach                    27.05,1      7.39,5  (9140)      4.55
N          193. Bissig Roland                       1974 Frick                         25.51,6      8.52,1  (7446)      4.42
S           55. Bitter Anouk                        1961 Wallbach                      27.17,5      5.53,5  (3822)      4.57
H          151. Bitter Celine                       1993 Wallbach                       7.41,5      2.19,0 (11804)      4.48
X          126. Bitter Stephan                      1957 Wallbach                      25.07,0      6.26,1  (2809)      4.34
Z          176. Blattner Freddy                     1936 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          37.36,0     16.50,6  (2465)      6.50
O            2. Böhler Andreas                      1973 Rheinfelden                   18.09,0      0.33,8  (5006)      3.18
K           24. Böhler Daniela                      1977 Rheinfelden                   24.20,6      4.18,3  (9061)      4.25
J           82. Bolliger Stephanie                  1986 Herznach                      26.28,7      6.41,8  (9139)      4.48
P          504. Bonina Giuseppe                     1967 Frick                         31.56,4     14.12,9  (6862)      5.48
W          172. Boss Werner                         1961 Zeihen                        24.50,0      6.54,5  (1350)      4.30
O          302. Botta Martin                        1970 Würenlingen                   27.46,0     10.10,8  (6405)      5.02
Q          284. Botta Sonja                         1973 Würenlingen                   37.21,5     16.40,6  (4372)      6.47
Z          183. Brandenburg Walter                  1946 Seengen                       39.23,3     18.37,9  (2585)      7.09
S          256. Brechbühl Claudia                   1960 Rombach                       38.06,0     16.42,0  (4186)      6.55
X          253. Brechbühl Ueli                      1956 Rombach                       28.17,8      9.36,9  (2265)      5.08
Q            8. Brecht Andrea                       1970 Zuzgen                        22.23,8      1.42,9  (3019)      4.04
D          132. Brecht Michelle                     1999 Zuzgen                         4.50,8      1.19,3 (13024)      4.50
W          501. Bregenzer Markus                    1960 Kaisten                       38.12,9     20.17,4  (2375)      6.56
Y           12. Brogle Georg                        1953 Eiken                         22.40,2      2.58,4  (1172)      4.07
M          105. Brogle Patrick                      1984 Frick                         22.06,1      5.20,7  (7154)      4.01
T           74. Brogle Veronika                     1955 Eiken                         30.06,5      8.21,7  (3235)      5.28
W          128. Brogli Christian                    1961 Zuzgen                        23.55,5      6.00,0  (1151)      4.21
W            8. Brogli Willi                        1963 Hellikon                      19.49,4      1.53,9  (1015)      3.36
Z           13. Bryner Reinhard                     1945 Rheinfelden                   24.10,4      3.25,0  (1212)      4.23
I          163. Büchler Cecile                      1990 Zuzgen                        33.43,3     14.17,7 (10337)      6.07
W          137. Büchler Urs                         1960 Magden                        24.07,7      6.12,2  (1196)      4.23
R          312. Büeler Antonella                    1964 Oberrohrdorf                  36.10,4     15.28,0  (4219)      6.34
J          257. Bühler Irene                        1979 Stein AG                      31.49,9     12.03,0 (10273)      5.47
W           34. Buholzer Christoph                  1959 Zeiningen                     21.20,0      3.24,5  (1036)      3.52
C          337. Bunger Tom                          1998 Rheinfelden                    5.13,7      1.53,5 (14293)      5.13
W          336. Bürgi Hermann                       1959 Magden                        27.44,2      9.48,7  (1428)      5.02
X           52. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                      22.59,1      4.18,2  (1891)      4.10
T           63. Burkart Zita                        1957 Obermumpf                     29.33,0      7.48,2  (3273)      5.22
I           87. Burkhard Nathalie                   1991 Gebenstorf                    28.23,7      8.58,1  (9142)      5.09
A          281. Buser Joshua                        2002 Rheinfelden                    5.47,2      2.04,1 (16039)      5.47
P          172. Buser Roger                         1968 Rheinfelden                   24.05,1      6.21,6  (5137)      4.22
B          191. Buser Ronja                         2002 Rheinfelden                    5.46,5      1.42,9 (15043)      5.46
D          257. Buser Tabea                         1998 Rheinfelden                    5.30,1      1.58,6 (13033)      5.30
T           62. Camelin-Rottigni Katharina          1954 Hettenschwil                  29.32,0      7.47,2  (3858)      5.22
E          102. Cardone Francesco                   1997 Rheinfelden                    7.02,9      1.34,7 (12059)      4.24
P          402. Cardone Nicola                      1967 Rheinfelden                   28.06,8     10.23,3  (5358)      5.06
T           14. Casella Rita                        1956 Frick                         25.51,9      4.07,1  (3475)      4.42
N          333. Cassano Serafino                    1976 Möhlin                        32.52,0     15.52,5  (8370)      5.58
P          512. Ceresola Aldo                       1965 Magden                        33.18,4     15.34,9  (6278)      6.03
R          216. Ceresola Doris                      1965 Magden                        31.54,5     11.12,1  (4127)      5.48
D          181. Ceresola Gianna                     1999 Magden                         5.06,1      1.34,6 (13038)      5.06
E          167. Ceresola Luca                       1996 Magden                         7.38,5      2.10,3 (12061)      4.46
P          135. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                         23.20,4      5.36,9  (5168)      4.14
Q           10. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                         23.04,5      2.23,6  (3049)      4.11
W           25. Christen Daniel                     1963 Gebenstorf                    20.58,9      3.03,4  (1065)      3.48
G          137. Christen Noemi                      1997 Birmenstorf AG                 7.45,0      2.14,0 (11072)      4.50
W            4. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG                18.38,6      0.43,1  (1005)      3.23
S          158. Christen-Tschan Eveline             1963 Birmenstorf AG                31.23,5      9.59,5  (3316)      5.42
R           60. Christen Verena                     1967 Gebenstorf                    26.51,8      6.09,4  (3194)      4.53
K           10. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                   23.06,2      3.03,9  (9017)      4.12
P          514. Cina Guido                          1964 Wölflinswil                   33.36,1     15.52,6  (5303)      6.06
O          383. D'Haemer Thomas                     1972 Banque CIC (Suisse)           30.21,9     12.46,7  (5207)      5.31
P          227. D'Incal Walter                      1967 Münchwilen AG                 24.54,3      7.10,8  (5375)      4.31
E          181. Daniel Ivan                         1996 Wegenstetten                   7.43,0      2.14,8 (12067)      4.49
C          167. Daniel Loris                        1998 Wegenstetten                   4.36,7      1.16,5 (14055)      4.36
Q          235. De Boers Nadine                     1972 Kaiseraugst                   33.37,7     12.56,8  (4227)      6.06
W          277. De Fusco Martino                    1963 Hornussen                     26.27,6      8.32,1  (2065)      4.48
G            5. De Martin Loriana                   1996 Schöftland                     5.47,6      0.16,6 (11077)      3.37
H          109. De Martin Sabrina                   1994 Schöftland                     7.13,5      1.51,0 (11078)      4.30
J          215. Deubelbeiss Cornelia                1988 Aarau                         30.19,8     10.32,9  (9245)      5.30
L          171. Di Geronimo Marco                   1991 Sympany                       28.24,4     11.33,4  (7098)      5.09
Z          133. Di Giusto Luigi                     1944 Neuenhof                      32.02,8     11.17,4  (2300)      5.49
S          267. Di Salvatore Yvonne                 1963 Zofingen                      39.30,6     18.06,6  (4426)      7.11
Y          137. Doggweiler Hans                     1952 Möhlin                        29.08,6      9.26,8  (2109)      5.17
U           20. Doggweiler Ursula                   1953 Möhlin                        29.23,3      7.20,8  (3210)      5.20
S          188. Dolfini Luisita                     1963 Stein AG                      32.42,8     11.18,8  (4534)      5.56
Q          160. Dömer Barbara                       1972 Windisch                      30.33,8      9.52,9  (3827)      5.33
I           71. Dönni Mirjam                        1989 LSG Brugg                     27.23,3      7.57,7  (9194)      4.58
C           77. Droll Noel                          1998 Möhlin                         4.14,2      0.54,0 (14300)      4.14
W           68. Droll Roland                        1962 Baloise Running Team          22.28,9      4.33,4  (1077)      4.05
J          282. Echle Regula                        1983 Rheinfelden                   32.56,8     13.09,9  (9156)      5.59
J          383. Eggenberger Fabienne                1979 Magden                        39.42,8     19.55,9 (10818)      7.13
W          205. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                25.21,2      7.25,7  (2067)      4.36
J           51. Emmenegger Daniela                  1985 Hottwil                       25.10,1      5.23,2  (9071)      4.34
G          191. Erhart Céline                       1997 Würenlos                       8.23,1      2.52,1 (11098)      5.14
O           32. Erne Adrian                         1972 Gippingen                     20.21,5      2.46,3  (5063)      3.42
V           45. Erne Christa                        1935 Leuggern                      43.39,3     21.05,0  (4450)      7.56
A            2. Erne Joel                           2000 Würenlingen                    3.45,1      0.02,0 (16059)      3.45
A            1. Erne Mike                           2000 Würenlingen                    3.43,1       ----- (16060)      3.43
P          132. Erni René                           1967 Schupfart                     23.18,9      5.35,4  (5826)      4.14
P          463. Ernst Andreas                       1966 Möhlin                        29.51,3     12.07,8  (6110)      5.25
R          184. Ernst Beatrice                      1964 Würenlos                      30.54,0     10.11,6  (3399)      5.37
C          304. Essig Sandro                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.07,3      1.47,1 (14302)      5.07
R           33. Faes Duska                          1964 Ueken                         25.36,0      4.53,6  (3527)      4.39
K          137. Fehlmann Yvonne                     1976 Riniken                       31.08,4     11.06,1 (10111)      5.39
B           80. Feldheim Kim                        2000 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.03,4      0.59,8 (15271)      5.03
P          313. Finazzi Christof                    1967 Möhlin                        26.20,6      8.37,1  (6099)      4.47
J          210. Flück Silvia                        1988 Hendschiken                   30.09,8     10.22,9  (9248)      5.29
28          41. Flückiger Michael                   1973 Brittnau                      32.55,4      3.58,6    (61)      3.17
M          443. Flückiger Patrick                   1979 Kaiseraugst                   32.05,9     15.20,5  (8858)      5.50
P          424. Flutto Hervé                        1967 Frick                         28.38,9     10.55,4  (6859)      5.12
S          237. Frei Heike                          1963 Würenlos                      36.08,0     14.44,0  (4239)      6.34
N          307. Freiermuth Daniel                   1978 Möhlin                        30.37,5     13.38,0  (8444)      5.34
Q           24. Frey Nicole                         1972 Aarburg                       23.56,6      3.15,7  (3032)      4.21
J           15. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                       21.36,4      1.49,5  (9803)      3.55
X          167. Fricker Sepp                        1955 Wittnau                       26.04,4      7.23,5  (1431)      4.44
V           30. Füglistaller Marianne               1947 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          35.51,9     13.17,6  (4201)      6.31
T           21. Fuellemann Annemarie                1957 Rheinfelden                   27.03,0      5.18,2  (3136)      4.55
T          131. Füllemann Sabine                    1958 Oberrohrdorf                  38.31,4     16.46,6  (4242)      7.00
V            1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                      22.34,3       -----  (3008)      4.06
Y           75. Galbier Anton                       1950 Sisseln AG                    26.26,1      6.44,3  (1268)      4.48
S          136. Gautschi Therese                    1960 Gontenschwil                  30.46,8      9.22,8  (3828)      5.35
N          111. Gebhard Michael                     1977 Fislisbach                    23.53,6      6.54,1  (8306)      4.20
N          301. Gennari Alfredo                     1976 Buchs AG                      30.01,7     13.02,2  (7293)      5.27
M           49. Gerber Sidney                       1983 Kaiseraugst                   20.01,6      3.16,2  (7374)      3.38
O          418. Geske Christian                     1972 Rheinfelden                   33.15,0     15.39,8  (6263)      6.02
J          130. Gisler Isabelle                     1981 Windisch                      28.04,0      8.17,1  (9250)      5.06
Z          162. Glauser Rudolf                      1945 Team Post                     35.02,0     14.16,6  (1348)      6.22
J           69. Gloor Patricia                      1981 Riniken                       25.57,3      6.10,4  (9086)      4.43
Q          242. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach                    33.58,2     13.17,3  (3401)      6.10
E           30. Graber Oliver                       1996 Suhr                           6.18,3      0.50,1 (12118)      3.56
E          192. Greif Danilo                        1996 Rheinfelden                    7.49,6      2.21,4 (12431)      4.53
B           57. Greif Lia                           2001 Rheinfelden                    4.53,6      0.50,0 (15280)      4.53
C          161. Greif Lorenzo                       1998 Rheinfelden                    4.34,4      1.14,2 (14315)      4.34
H          152. Greub Céline                        1994 Zeihen                         7.43,6      2.21,1 (11130)      4.49
R           32. Greub Lucia                         1967 Zeihen                        25.31,5      4.49,1  (3142)      4.38
L           52. Grillo Jonas                        1992 Gebenstorf                    21.35,0      4.44,0  (7032)      3.55
N          270. Grossman Reto                       1978 Aarau                         28.21,5     11.22,0  (8883)      5.09
X           84. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                       24.02,3      5.21,4  (1611)      4.22
I          161. Gsell Larissa                       1991 Möhlin                        33.23,9     13.58,3 (10313)      6.04
Y          115. Guéron Marc                         1950 Gebenstorf                    28.13,2      8.31,4  (2546)      5.07
J          335. Guéron Stéphanie                    1988 Gebenstorf                    34.46,2     14.59,3  (9371)      6.19
R          248. Güler Karin                         1965 Villigen                      32.57,3     12.14,9  (4253)      5.59
N          188. Gysin Patrick                       1975 Kaiseraugst                   25.50,9      8.51,4  (8133)      4.41
M          437. Haas Daniel                         1983 Fislisbach                    31.03,3     14.17,9  (8134)      5.38
R          109. Haber Michaela                      1964 Rheinfelden                   28.22,2      7.39,8  (3403)      5.09
H          143. Hacksteiner Katja                   1993 Windisch                       7.36,5      2.14,0 (11146)      4.45
I          103. Hacksteiner Sylvana                 1992 Windisch                      29.18,7      9.53,1  (9144)      5.19
P           10. Häfeli Roger                        1965 Baden                         19.21,4      1.37,9  (5014)      3.31
C          335. Hammesfahr Fabian                   1999 Wildegg                        5.13,3      1.53,1 (14097)      5.13
B          211. Hammesfahr Julia                    2002 Wildegg                        5.52,2      1.48,6 (15096)      5.52
W          317. Hammesfahr Peter                    1962 Wildegg                       27.16,0      9.20,5  (1370)      4.57
K          134. Harks Monika                        1978 Zuzgen                        30.59,8     10.57,5  (9374)      5.38
U           33. Hartmann-Hasler Gertrud             1953 Team Post                     30.07,2      8.04,7  (3322)      5.28
F          178. Hasler Iwan                         1995 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.03,5      2.24,4 (12438)      4.24
D          236. Hasler Rebecca                      1999 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.22,9      1.51,4 (13244)      5.22
Y           40. Hasler Ueli                         1952 Bözen                         24.49,5      5.07,7  (1529)      4.30
P           36. Hauri Bruno                         1968 Möhlin                        20.47,5      3.04,0  (5139)      3.46
M          145. Hauri Dominik                       1979 Rheinfelden                   22.57,9      6.12,5  (7130)      4.10
O          153. Häusler Ralf                        1971 Brittnau                      23.59,9      6.24,7  (5831)      4.21
K           31. Heinz Theres                        1978 Möhlin                        24.36,1      4.33,8  (9075)      4.28
S           18. Helfenstein Regina                  1963 Dürrenäsch                    24.30,9      3.06,9  (3467)      4.27
O           17. Herzog Toni                         1971 Möhlin                        19.42,0      2.06,8  (5023)      3.34
E          224. Higgins Calvin                      1997 Gipf-Oberfrick                 8.08,9      2.40,7 (12879)      5.05
C          138. Hinden Jannik                       1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            4.27,2      1.07,0 (14320)      4.27
L          129. Hirsiger Sebastian                  1990 Rheinfelden                   25.20,4      8.29,4  (7855)      4.36
I           37. Hitz Marina                         1992 Gebenstorf                    24.57,1      5.31,5  (9037)      4.32
T           23. Hochstrasser Anna                   1955 Egliswil                      27.15,6      5.30,8  (3081)      4.57
Q          181. Hofer Cornelia                      1973 Ueken                         31.24,7     10.43,8  (3453)      5.42
M          152. Hoffmann Benjamin                   1983 Rheinfelden                   23.08,1      6.22,7  (8232)      4.12
Z           65. Hofmarcher Josef                    1939 Oftringen                     27.25,5      6.40,1  (1605)      4.59
P          332. Hohenstein Jan Adriaan              1966 Ueken                         26.51,2      9.07,7  (6464)      4.52
N          305. Hohler Dominic                      1977 Hellikon                      30.34,5     13.35,0  (8415)      5.33
S           11. Holer Ann-Sofie                     1962 Möhlin                        24.05,0      2.41,0  (3512)      4.22
I           35. Holer Johanna                       1992 Möhlin                        24.50,1      5.24,5  (9338)      4.30
H           29. Holer Lisa                          1994 Möhlin                         6.19,5      0.57,0 (11480)      3.57
C           27. Holer Nils                          1998 Möhlin                         3.56,5      0.36,3 (14321)      3.56
W           24. Holer Werner                        1963 Möhlin                        20.58,2      3.02,7  (1559)      3.48
H           63. Holliger Carolyn                    1993 Brugg AG                       6.45,4      1.22,9 (11817)      4.13
H          120. Holliger Nicole                     1995 Brugg AG                       7.20,9      1.58,4 (11818)      4.35
Y           47. Horach Werner                       1952 Glashütten                    25.11,8      5.30,0  (1590)      4.34
O          121. Horn Oliver                         1969 Rothrist                      23.20,7      5.45,5  (5254)      4.14
W           52. Horst Adrian                        1960 Frick                         21.47,4      3.51,9  (1157)      3.57
P          521. Hossli Michael                      1967 Frick                         34.56,0     17.12,5  (6860)      6.21
M          159. Hungerbühler Samuel                 1985 Möhlin                        23.13,4      6.28,0  (7416)      4.13
Y            7. Hungerbühler Toni                   1953 Möhlin                        21.46,6      2.04,8  (1568)      3.57
E           33. Hunziker Benjamin                   1996 Schöftland                     6.21,4      0.53,2 (12167)      3.58
F          161. Hunziker David                      1994 Brugg AG                       6.52,7      2.13,6 (12168)      4.17
F          252. Hunziker Lukas                      1994 Schöftland                     8.50,6      4.11,5 (12169)      5.31
U           46. Hunziker-Mühlebach Agnes            1953 Aarburg                       32.32,1     10.29,6  (4017)      5.54
D          154. Hunziker Nathalie                   1998 Hellikon                       4.56,4      1.24,9 (13250)      4.56
X          206. Hunziker Roland                     1958 Hellikon                      27.09,3      8.28,4  (2021)      4.56
F            6. Hunziker Roman                      1993 Riniken                        4.56,8      0.17,7 (12170)      3.05
T           77. Hunziker Silvia                     1955 Eiken                         30.17,4      8.32,6  (4262)      5.30
N          237. Hürlimann Daniel                    1975 Rudolfstetten                 27.33,1     10.33,6  (8096)      5.00
C          334. Hürzeler Sämi                       1999 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.12,4      1.52,2 (14326)      5.12
M          368. Iacovino Dario                      1982 BKB-Running Team              27.34,5     10.49,1  (7159)      5.00
N          347. Iberg Marcel                        1975 Möhlin                        37.48,0     20.48,5  (8309)      6.52
R          252. Ilg Prisca                          1966 Lupfig                        33.05,8     12.23,4  (4626)      6.01
Q           92. Imboden Andrea                      1973 BKB-Running Team              27.56,7      7.15,8  (3461)      5.04
Z           97. Imtlekofer Mario                    1946 Stein AG                      29.32,5      8.47,1  (2864)      5.22
E          211. Invernizzi Andreas                  1997 Rheinfelden                    7.59,8      2.31,6 (12175)      4.59
D          283. Iotti Chiara                        1999 Möhlin                         5.44,8      2.13,3 (13809)      5.44
J          206. Isenring Lina                       1987 Suhr                          30.02,8     10.15,9  (9255)      5.27
M          298. Jäger Bruno                         1982 Aarau                         25.44,8      8.59,4 (17528)      4.40
P          503. Jäger Roland                        1967 Kaiseraugst                   31.55,6     14.12,1  (6255)      5.48
M          126. Jäggi Christian                     1980 Rheinfelden                   22.35,5      5.50,1  (8139)      4.06
P          439. Jäggi Daniel                        1966 Zofingen                      29.00,9     11.17,4  (5338)      5.16
E          233. Jäggi Philippe                      1996 Zofingen                       8.16,2      2.48,0 (12889)      5.10
R          155. Ján Marianne                        1968 Rheinfelden                   29.52,8      9.10,4  (3452)      5.25
P          462. Ján Tamás                           1964 Rheinfelden                   29.49,7     12.06,2  (6259)      5.25
J          368. Jazvic Ivanka                       1988 Mumpf                         37.19,7     17.32,8  (9181)      6.47
O          120. Jegge Reto                          1970 Würenlos                      23.19,9      5.44,7  (6249)      4.14
K           34. Jegge Yvette                        1974 Würenlos                      24.49,2      4.46,9  (9127)      4.30
Y           69. Jehle Martin                        1953 Laufenburg                    26.10,0      6.28,2  (1338)      4.45
O           24. Joller Simon                        1969 Aarau                         20.02,4      2.27,2  (5388)      3.38
O          363. Jost Pascal                         1970 Rheinfelden                   29.32,7     11.57,5  (6816)      5.22
O          398. Jotti Remo                          1970 Sympany                       31.20,7     13.45,5  (6321)      5.41
J           83. Jugovec Melanie                     1983 Baden                         26.33,5      6.46,6  (9217)      4.49
M          138. Jünger Andrè                        1981 Zeiningen                     22.51,8      6.06,4  (7233)      4.09
X          247. Jungo Markus                        1958 Magden                        28.10,2      9.29,3  (2423)      5.07
W          297. Kacmaz Turgut                       1962 Möhlin                        26.51,4      8.55,9  (1454)      4.52
E          141. Kaderli Alexander                   1996 Windisch                       7.30,0      2.01,8 (12818)      4.41
28          13. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                      29.52,3      0.55,5    (55)      2.59
U            8. Kämpf Eliane                        1949 Stein AG                      26.45,3      4.42,8  (3108)      4.51
K           20. Käppeli Andrea                      1977 Merenschwand                  23.29,8      3.27,5  (9038)      4.16
O           26. Käppeli Benno                       1969 Merenschwand                  20.09,7      2.34,5  (5032)      3.39
I           31. Käser Varenca                       1990 Rheinfelden                   24.32,3      5.06,7  (9824)      4.27
T            3. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                         22.41,7      0.56,9  (3014)      4.07
S            5. Keller Jacqueline                   1962 Gebenstorf                    22.34,9      1.10,9  (3802)      4.06
O          280. Keller Markus                       1970 Birr                          26.59,8      9.24,6  (6829)      4.54
O          309. Kellerhals Christian                1971 Oberhof                       27.57,9     10.22,7  (6040)      5.05
O          247. Kiener Stefan                       1970 Ammerswil AG                  26.05,4      8.30,2  (6012)      4.44
W          480. Kiss Laszlo                         1959 Oberentfelden                 33.36,6     15.41,1  (2323)      6.06
S          224. Kissling Marlies                    1962 Rheinfelden                   34.56,2     13.32,2  (4205)      6.21
J          376. Klaus Daniela                       1982 Zofingen                      39.00,9     19.14,0 (10254)      7.05
P          374. Kleemann Michael                    1968 Würenlingen                   27.34,5      9.51,0  (6801)      5.00
E           86. Kleiner Cédric                      1996 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            6.54,9      1.26,7 (12447)      4.19
H          128. Kleiner Chantal                     1994 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.23,6      2.01,1 (11492)      4.37
X          229. Koch Stephan                        1956 Beinwil am See                27.48,4      9.07,5  (2533)      5.03
K           38. Kohler Anja                         1978 Wallbach                      25.06,0      5.03,7  (9089)      4.33
O           35. Koller Pius                         1971 Zeiningen                     20.30,4      2.55,2  (5025)      3.43
S          257. Köpfli Vreni                        1962 Buchs AG                      38.07,5     16.43,5  (4537)      6.55
X           15. Koutny Zdenek                       1958 Möhlin                        21.15,4      2.34,5  (1520)      3.51
M          165. Kovacevic Dragan                    1982 Bözen                         23.19,2      6.33,8  (8418)      4.14
G           25. Kretzschmar Fabienne                1996 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.36,2      1.05,2 (11216)      4.07
P          498. Kretzschmar Raoul                   1968 Gipf-Oberfrick                31.50,3     14.06,8  (6208)      5.47
N          256. Krieger Andre                       1977 Laufenburg                    28.08,3     11.08,8  (8820)      5.06
Z           77. Krucker Kurt                        1946 Seon                          28.33,1      7.47,7  (1332)      5.11
X          145. Kuhn Bruno                          1957 Schinznach Bad                25.35,8      6.54,9  (1337)      4.39
N          134. Kunz Marc                           1976 Wölflinswil                   24.21,9      7.22,4  (7274)      4.25
W          482. Kunz Rene                           1963 Münchwilen AG                 33.44,0     15.48,5  (1801)      6.08
B          194. Kunz Sarah                          2002 Wölflinswil                    5.47,2      1.43,6 (15132)      5.47
Q          137. Künzli Eliane                       1969 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          29.34,4      8.53,5  (3350)      5.22
A           49. Künzli Fabio                        2001 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti           4.32,5      0.49,4 (16123)      4.32
C           76. Künzli Luca                         1998 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti           4.14,1      0.53,9 (14138)      4.14
P          123. Künzli Marc                         1967 BKB-Running Team              23.01,1      5.17,6  (5238)      4.11
S           31. Kutschki Angelika                   1961 Sisseln AG                    26.06,5      4.42,5  (3856)      4.44
T           12. Kyburz Silvia                       1957 Möhlin                        25.44,4      3.59,6  (4852)      4.40
X           27. Kyburz Urs                          1957 Möhlin                        21.55,9      3.15,0  (1852)      3.59
P          122. Kym Christian                       1964 Wallbach                      23.00,5      5.17,0  (6822)      4.11
I            7. Läderach Jasmin                     1991 Rothrist                      22.46,6      3.21,0  (9319)      4.08
R          274. Lang Daniela                        1967 Magden                        34.06,2     13.23,8  (4280)      6.12
O          378. Lang Eugen                          1969 Magden                        30.17,3     12.42,1  (6251)      5.30
E          223. Lang Marco                          1997 Magden                         8.08,2      2.40,0 (12211)      5.05
A          147. Lang Yannik                         2000 Magden                         5.03,6      1.20,5 (16128)      5.03
A          344. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       6.23,3      2.40,2 (16129)      6.23
Y          128. Läubli Heiner                       1952 Bottenwil                     28.47,2      9.05,4  (2156)      5.14
X          171. Lehmann Rolf                        1958 Team Post                     26.14,5      7.33,6  (1488)      4.46
S          103. Lehr Martina                        1963 Stein AG                      29.35,9      8.11,9  (3816)      5.22
I          136. Leimgruber Daniela                  1990 Stein AG                      31.49,5     12.23,9 (10042)      5.47
S           81. Leimgruber Maggie                   1959 Stein AG                      28.34,1      7.10,1  (3180)      5.11
X           45. Leimgruber Peter                    1955 Herznach                      22.43,4      4.02,5  (1090)      4.07
J           19. Leisibach Lemi                      1986 Holderbank AG                 22.02,8      2.15,9  (9312)      4.00
S           59. Leonhardt Johanna                   1960 Suhr                          27.46,7      6.22,7  (3213)      5.03
Z           83. Leubin Bruno                        1945 Schupfart                     28.52,2      8.06,8  (2108)      5.14
N          217. Loreti Massimo                      1974 Suhr                          26.48,0      9.48,5  (8075)      4.52
N          190. Lüthi Beda                          1975 Kaiseraugst                   25.51,2      8.51,7  (8148)      4.42
Z           66. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                         27.26,5      6.41,1  (1476)      4.59
Z          174. Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                        37.22,6     16.37,2  (2596)      6.47
I           79. Lütte Franziska                     1990 Rheinfelden                   27.46,7      8.21,1  (9092)      5.03
I           48. Lutz Eliane                         1989 Schafisheim                   25.56,4      6.30,8  (9880)      4.42
P          274. Lützelschwab Adrian                 1968 Wallbach                      25.40,5      7.57,0  (5321)      4.40
M          143. Mader Kevin                         1986 Brugg AG                      22.56,7      6.11,3 (17559)      4.10
K           12. Mangold Sandra                      1976 Gipf-Oberfrick                23.10,5      3.08,2  (9068)      4.12
L          157. Marantelli Dominique                1989 Kaiseraugst                   27.01,6     10.10,6  (8255)      4.54
28          40. Marfurt Silvan                      1988 Veltheim AG                   32.46,0      3.49,2    (38)      3.16
W          252. Marti Walter                        1959 Rheinfelden                   26.04,6      8.09,1  (1349)      4.44
J            7. Märzendorfer Pamela                 1982 Niederrohrdorf                20.36,0      0.49,1  (9805)      3.44
S           25. Matter Hedi                         1962 Aarau                         25.33,9      4.09,9  (3145)      4.38
J          122. Mattila Katarina                    1984 Magden                        27.51,7      8.04,8 (10350)      5.03
N          135. Mauricio Carlos                     1977 Suhr                          24.22,4      7.22,9  (7452)      4.25
J          349. Mechias Judith                      1979 Baden                         35.42,5     15.55,6  (9262)      6.29
J          291. Megert Franziska                    1981 Frick                         33.13,2     13.26,3 (10312)      6.02
O          262. Meichssner Stefan                   1973 Rheinfelden                   26.28,1      8.52,9  (6024)      4.48
I          160. Meier Deedrah                       1991 Zeiningen                     33.21,5     13.55,9  (9305)      6.03
W          239. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                      25.54,9      7.59,4  (1315)      4.42
W           18. Menna Egidio                        1959 Magden                        20.30,7      2.35,2  (1555)      3.43
N          223. Merkofer Patrick                    1978 Kaisten                       26.58,7      9.59,2  (8002)      4.54
W          256. Merz Roland                         1962 Sisseln AG                    26.06,2      8.10,7  (1889)      4.44
X           90. Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                  24.09,7      5.28,8  (1049)      4.23
S          140. Meyer Corinne                       1961 Hunzenschwil                  30.54,0      9.30,0  (3421)      5.37
S          180. Meyer Gabriela                      1960 Zofingen                      32.27,6     11.03,6  (4806)      5.54
Y          127. Meyer Hubert E.                     1952 Mühlethal                     28.41,7      8.59,9  (2281)      5.13
L          108. Meyer Lucas                         1991 Zofingen                      24.10,3      7.19,3  (8424)      4.23
L           51. Meyer Patrick                       1989 Zofingen                      21.29,2      4.38,2  (8152)      3.54
P          485. Miljojkovic Nicolosi Goran          1967 Möhlin                        30.35,1     12.51,6  (6244)      5.33
O          186. Minder Urs                          1969 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          24.40,1      7.04,9  (5209)      4.29
S          160. Miotti Rosalia                      1962 Kaiseraugst                   31.26,0     10.02,0  (3588)      5.42
M          411. Mis Michael                         1980 Banque CIC (Suisse)           29.01,7     12.16,3  (8093)      5.16
W          228. Misteli Fredy                       1962 Eiken                         25.48,1      7.52,6  (1328)      4.41
I           61. Miyoshi Sarah                       1991 Mumpf                         26.38,1      7.12,5  (9861)      4.50
J          200. Morgenthaler Sandra                 1981 Effingen                      29.55,8     10.08,9  (9368)      5.26
T           40. Moser Monika                        1956 Rheinfelden                   28.35,1      6.50,3  (3284)      5.11
X           46. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    22.45,4      4.04,5  (1522)      4.08
J          131. Mühlegg Michele                     1985 Rheinfelden                   28.05,8      8.18,9  (9228)      5.06
I          100. Mühlemann Franziska                 1990 Eiken                         29.12,5      9.46,9  (9204)      5.18
M          241. Müller Lars                         1988 Gipf-Oberfrick                24.34,2      7.48,8  (7432)      4.28
J          224. Müller Laura                        1987 Aarau                         30.33,9     10.47,0 (10172)      5.33
L           93. Müller Lukas                        1990 Zuzgen                        23.24,3      6.33,3  (7407)      4.15
W          218. Müller Reinhold                     1961 Rheinfelden                   25.39,0      7.43,5  (1244)      4.39
P          406. Müller Rolf                         1968 Zeiningen                     28.14,1     10.30,6  (5322)      5.08
P          380. Müller Urs                          1965 Strengelbach                  27.38,7      9.55,2  (5373)      5.01
W          287. Müller Werner                       1959 Wittnau                       26.38,6      8.43,1  (1626)      4.50
O           20. Neiser Jan Hendrik                  1971 Aarau                         19.50,4      2.15,2  (5844)      3.36
M          205. Nöthiger Thomas                     1981 Nussbaumen AG                 24.01,0      7.15,6  (7088)      4.22
N          132. Nussbaumer Roland                   1976 Stein AG                      24.18,8      7.19,3  (7227)      4.25
M          307. Obrist Silas                        1983 Rheinfelden                   25.52,8      9.07,4  (7881)      4.42
W          376. Ochs Peter                          1962 Möhlin                        28.46,0     10.50,5  (2534)      5.13
X          239. Oeschger Roland                     1954 Münchwilen AG                 28.00,1      9.19,2  (1877)      5.05
C           96. Orlando Mattia                      1998 Möhlin                         4.18,1      0.57,9 (14177)      4.18
W          232. Pantillon Christophe                1962 Rohr AG                       25.50,1      7.54,6  (1498)      4.41
P          148. Parrillo Claudio                    1965 Rheinfelden                   23.38,9      5.55,4  (5420)      4.17
Z          101. Pearce Anthony                      1943 Vordemwald                    29.45,2      8.59,8  (2357)      5.24
W           58. Peterhans Andreas                   1959 Möhlin                        22.07,7      4.12,2  (1898)      4.01
Q           89. Petitat Nathalie                    1969 Möhlin                        27.52,6      7.11,7  (3203)      5.04
P           82. Pfister Konrad                      1968 Möhlin                        22.13,7      4.30,2  (6474)      4.02
W          481. Plüss Anton                         1960 Sisseln AG                    33.37,0     15.41,5  (2370)      6.06
P          217. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                      24.46,1      7.02,6  (5820)      4.30
X           39. Quidort Marcel                      1958 Suhr                          22.27,7      3.46,8  (1580)      4.05
W          223. Räth Ueli                           1959 Rheinfelden                   25.44,2      7.48,7  (1415)      4.40
J          146. Rauch Kerstin                       1980 MEDGATE                       28.27,5      8.40,6 (10045)      5.10
P          104. Reichmuth Alex                      1968 Spreitenbach                  22.39,8      4.56,3  (5424)      4.07
T           80. Reiniger Heidi                      1954 Schupfart                     30.34,9      8.50,1  (3352)      5.33
W          299. Renggli Franz                       1963 Schöftland                    26.54,9      8.59,4  (2535)      4.53
I           74. Reusser Lea                         1989 Birr                          27.31,8      8.06,2  (9111)      5.00
N          187. Reuter Pio                          1978 Zofingen                      25.47,7      8.48,2  (7063)      4.41
T           40. Rhinisperger Ruth                   1958 Rheinfelden                   28.35,1      6.50,3  (3252)      5.11
M          335. Riss Ciril                          1985 Ueken                         26.47,6     10.02,2  (7352)      4.52
W          380. Riss Roman                          1960 Ueken                         28.55,6     11.00,1  (2510)      5.15
R          234. Ritter Annette                      1965 Magden                        32.38,5     11.56,1  (4090)      5.56
W          409. Robert Jean-Paul                    1963 Reinach AG                    29.45,4     11.49,9  (2528)      5.24
O          318. Roda Daniel                         1973 Safenwil                      28.17,1     10.41,9  (5281)      5.08
M          244. Rohr Lukas                          1980 Holderbank AG                 24.38,2      7.52,8  (7195)      4.28
Q           56. Rölli Karin                         1970 Frick                         25.58,3      5.17,4  (3472)      4.43
C          107. Rölli Marc                          1998 Frick                          4.21,7      1.01,5 (14279)      4.21
M          243. Roos Manuel                         1980 Rohr AG                       24.38,0      7.52,6  (7188)      4.28
W          298. Rosendahl Michael                   1959 Aarau                         26.52,5      8.57,0  (1286)      4.53
P          325. Rubez Thomas                        1968 Frick                         26.43,5      9.00,0  (6156)      4.51
L            5. Ruder Ludwig                        1991 Frick                         17.58,0      1.07,0  (7894)      3.16
W          311. Rudin Ambjörn                       1960 Auw                           27.10,3      9.14,8  (2490)      4.56
M           77. Rüede Matthias                      1984 Brugg AG                      21.29,1      4.43,7  (7072)      3.54
M          119. Rüede Roger                         1981 Brugg AG                      22.26,1      5.40,7  (7109)      4.04
R           72. Rüegg Beatrice                      1964 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.07,5      6.25,1  (3550)      4.55
G          108. Rüegg Meta                          1996 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.25,7      1.54,7 (11510)      4.38
X           95. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                   24.19,1      5.38,2  (1845)      4.25
I          144. Rüegger Martina                     1990 Büttikon AG                   32.11,2     12.45,6 (10806)      5.51
N          321. Rutishauser Andres                  1978 Laufenburg                    31.59,2     14.59,7  (8271)      5.48
S           88. Rykart Maya                         1961 Rohr AG                       29.04,3      7.40,3  (4313)      5.17
E          109. Sacher Sandro                       1997 Möhlin                         7.10,9      1.42,7 (12296)      4.29
P           39. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                  20.53,2      3.09,7  (5815)      3.47
C          167. Schaffner Saharat                   1999 Safenwil                       4.36,7      1.16,5 (14206)      4.36
K          124. Schaeli Marlene                     1975 Rohr AG                       30.27,8     10.25,5  (9168)      5.32
J          120. Schärer Irene                       1987 Villigen                      27.51,4      8.04,5  (9272)      5.03
R          127. Schenk Fränzi                       1964 Zeihen                        29.04,1      8.21,7  (3346)      5.17
L           59. Schenk Michel                       1992 Zeihen                        21.47,3      4.56,3  (8080)      3.57
J          206. Schenk Nathalie                     1987 Schöftland                    30.02,8     10.15,9  (9274)      5.27
W          195. Schenk Ueli                         1961 Zeihen                        25.13,0      7.17,5  (1302)      4.35
P           55. Scheurmann Daniel                   1964 Safenwil                      21.28,6      3.45,1  (5122)      3.54
F          184. Schlegel Florian                    1994 Gipf-Oberfrick                 7.06,4      2.27,3 (12314)      4.26
X           48. Schlienger Peter                    1957 Schupfart                     22.49,4      4.08,5  (1107)      4.08
O          289. Schlienger Stefan                   1973 Zuzgen                        27.18,6      9.43,4  (6839)      4.57
R          330. Schlub Doris                        1966 Rheinfelden                   37.28,5     16.46,1  (4199)      6.48
W          392. Schlub Thomas                       1959 Rheinfelden                   29.13,1     11.17,6  (2220)      5.18
M          318. Schmelcher Thomas                   1979 Rheinfelden                   26.14,7      9.29,3  (8347)      4.46
J          219. Schmid Claudia                      1985 Wittnau                       30.27,8     10.40,9  (9215)      5.32
O          334. Schmid Frank                        1970 Kaiseraugst                   28.44,7     11.09,5  (6352)      5.13
J           94. Schmid Lorena                       1985 Oberentfelden                 27.08,8      7.21,9 (10183)      4.56
P          156. Schmid Manfred                      1966 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          23.44,7      6.01,2  (5816)      4.19
J          108. Schmid Monika                       1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.30,8      7.43,9  (9132)      5.00
M           78. Schmid Patrick                      1987 Brugg AG                      21.29,8      4.44,4  (7100)      3.54
M          453. Schmid Peter                        1979 Kaiseraugst                   34.18,0     17.32,6  (8329)      6.14
E          102. Schmid Silvan                       1997 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.02,9      1.34,7 (12470)      4.24
D          159. Schmidle Corina                     1998 Frick                          4.58,2      1.26,7 (13272)      4.58
O          410. Schmidle Michael                    1971 Frick                         32.12,7     14.37,5  (6476)      5.51
B           55. Schmidle Sarah                      2002 Frick                          4.52,9      0.49,3 (15301)      4.52
W          231. Schmidli Markus                     1962 Frick                         25.49,2      7.53,7  (1481)      4.41
P          110. Schneider Beat                      1968 Möhlin                        22.46,1      5.02,6  (5401)      4.08
Q          299. Schneider Sandra                    1971 DB SCHENKER TEAM              39.18,7     18.37,8  (4404)      7.08
M          367. Schnuderl Rudolf                    1981 Möhlin                        27.34,3     10.48,9  (8870)      5.00
S          147. Schreiber Cordula                   ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           31.00,7      9.36,7  (4318)      5.38
N          272. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                  28.21,6     11.22,1  (8279)      5.09
Q           17. Schubien Wiebke                     1972 Aarau                         23.43,2      3.02,3  (3471)      4.18
X           24. Schumacher André                    1956 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          21.37,9      2.57,0  (1033)      3.55
Y          198. Schumacher Markus                   1953 Rheinfelden                   33.13,4     13.31,6  (2392)      6.02
M          286. Schwaller Patrick                   1979 Frick                         25.35,4      8.50,0  (8067)      4.39
E           64. Schwegler Dominik                   1997 Gebenstorf                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12471)      4.11
O           43. Schwere Thomas                      1973 Wettingen                     20.51,5      3.16,3  (5091)      3.47
L          129. Seeholzer Lukas                     1991 Magden                        25.20,4      8.29,4  (7378)      4.36
K           18. Seiler-Hersperger Susanne           1976 Untersiggenthal               23.22,5      3.20,2  (9030)      4.15
P          249. Sica Enzo                           1968 Zeinigen                      25.15,8      7.32,3  (6357)      4.35
J           33. Siebenhaar Nadine                   1983 Kaisten                       23.29,8      3.42,9  (9057)      4.16
X           19. Siegrist Peter                      1956 Team Post                     21.22,0      2.41,1  (1021)      3.53
O          299. Sperhake Jan                        1971 Beinwil am See                27.36,0     10.00,8  (6161)      5.01
F           47. Springmann Mike                     1994 Mühlethal                      5.48,8      1.09,7 (12477)      3.38
Y           74. Stammbach Fritz                     1952 Kleindöttingen                26.23,5      6.41,7  (1455)      4.47
U           41. Stammbach Helene                    1953 Kleindöttingen                31.05,6      9.03,1  (3285)      5.39
J           96. Steffen Carole                      1988 Brittnau                      27.11,4      7.24,5  (9837)      4.56
P          117. Steinacher Beat                     1965 Gansingen                     22.54,4      5.10,9  (5369)      4.09
A          337. Steinacher Cedric                   2001 Gansingen                      6.20,8      2.37,7 (16329)      6.20
S           80. Steinacher-Oberlin Claudia          1963 Gansingen                     28.34,0      7.10,0  (3478)      5.11
C          357. Steinacher Patrice                  1998 Gansingen                      5.20,7      2.00,5 (14353)      5.20
J          219. Steiner Fabienne                    1985 Küttigen                      30.27,8     10.40,9  (9400)      5.32
L          158. Steiner Michael                     1991 Sympany                       27.02,3     10.11,3  (8054)      4.54
S          244. Stocker Monika                      1961 Wallbach                      36.58,0     15.34,0  (4321)      6.43
K          222. Straub Karin                        1978 Mühlethal                     37.37,7     17.35,4 (10264)      6.50
Q          187. Straumann Susanne                   1971 Kaiseraugst                   31.29,4     10.48,5  (4593)      5.43
Y            1. Strebel Sepp                        1953 Olsberg                       19.41,8       -----  (1897)      3.34
T          119. Studer Doris                        1957 Eiken                         35.20,7     13.35,9  (4502)      6.25
X          241. Studer Richard                      1956 Eiken                         28.01,2      9.20,3  (2509)      5.05
J          377. Stutz Cornelia                      1985 Hilfikon                      39.02,0     19.15,1 (10281)      7.05
R          102. Suhr Natalie                        1965 Magden                        28.14,9      7.32,5  (3434)      5.08
T           11. Szava Eva                           1958 Wettingen                     25.22,2      3.37,4  (3504)      4.36
N          291. Tamburello Giuseppe                 1974 Schwabe AG                    29.42,0     12.42,5  (8358)      5.24
O          195. Tancredi Enzo                       1969 Magden                        24.52,9      7.17,7  (5299)      4.31
K           40. Teepe Melanie                       1975 Windisch                      25.09,2      5.06,9  (9105)      4.34
W          426. Teichmann Martin                    1963 Eiken                         30.27,8     12.32,3  (2811)      5.32
R          196. Tengler Judith                      1964 Auenstein                     31.19,1     10.36,7  (4041)      5.41
N          210. Teschner Adam                       1976 Zofingen                      26.41,0      9.41,5  (8282)      4.51
O          304. Timell Mikael                       1970 Aarau                         27.53,6     10.18,4  (6132)      5.04
E           43. Timell Yannick                      1996 Suhr                           6.29,8      1.01,6 (12883)      4.03
P          407. Tonini Adriano                      1967 Frick                         28.14,7     10.31,2  (6861)      5.08
R          123. Trenta Daniela                      1968 Killwangen                    28.56,0      8.13,6  (3553)      5.15
W          485. Trostel Martin                      1961 Möhlin                        34.07,3     16.11,8  (2471)      6.12
W           78. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                        22.45,7      4.50,2  (1224)      4.08
F           18. Tschudi Luca                        1994 Zeiningen                      5.18,9      0.39,8 (12358)      3.19
M          203. Tsegay Kesete                       1982 Muri AG                       23.59,9      7.14,5  (7807)      4.21
J          212. Tüscher Fränzi                      1984 Küttigen                      30.10,8     10.23,9  (9401)      5.29
H           25. Ummel Seraina                       1995 Suhr                           6.14,4      0.51,9 (11382)      3.54
S           12. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                          24.07,9      2.43,9  (3045)      4.23
M           33. Urech Stefan                        1985 Seon                          19.12,6      2.27,2  (7816)      3.29
S          156. Ursprung Adeline                    1959 Rheinfelden                   31.20,7      9.56,7  (3437)      5.41
M          193. Urwyler Pascal                      1988 Rheinfelden                   23.50,9      7.05,5 (17524)      4.20
F          209. Utiger Pascal                       1995 Minerva Schule Basel           7.22,9      2.43,8 (12483)      4.36
Q          175. Vergara Susanne                     1973 Stein AG                      31.17,8     10.36,9  (3337)      5.41
Q           28. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                         24.13,5      3.32,6  (3043)      4.24
S          153. Vogel Yvonne                        1962 Rohr AG                       31.14,3      9.50,3  (3438)      5.40
E            1. Vögele Mathias                      1996 Leibstadt                      5.28,2       ----- (12484)      3.25
L           47. Vogelsang Matthias                  1989 Dottikon                      21.21,4      4.30,4  (7382)      3.52
J          149. Vogelsang Ursi                      1986 Holderbank AG                 28.33,1      8.46,2  (9320)      5.11
X          316. Vogt Stefan                         1956 Seon                          30.35,1     11.54,2  (2144)      5.33
P          130. von Ballmoos Jörg                   1968 Vordemwald                    23.18,1      5.34,6  (5191)      4.14
M          389. von Siebenthal Dominik              1986 DB SCHENKER TEAM              28.22,8     11.37,4  (8171)      5.09
X           34. Wäfler Ueli                         1955 Bözen                         22.10,6      3.29,7  (1565)      4.01
N          180. Wagner Samuel                       1977 Brittnau                      25.36,4      8.36,9  (8805)      4.39
X          215. Wahl-Paroz Peter                    1958 Rheinfelden                   27.26,7      8.45,8  (1622)      4.59
Q          149. Waldmeier Manuela                   1972 Hellikon                      30.00,4      9.19,5  (4469)      5.27
X           93. Walker Rolf                         1958 Full-Reuenthal                24.17,2      5.36,3  (1341)      4.24
I           45. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                   25.29,9      6.04,3  (9881)      4.38
G          195. Weber Florence                      1997 Würenlos                       8.24,2      2.53,2 (11397)      5.15
X          181. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                   26.27,0      7.46,1  (1883)      4.48
R           86. Weber Pascale                       1965 Würenlos                      27.34,7      6.52,3  (3231)      5.00
A          316. Weber Philippe                      2001 Würenlos                       6.03,3      2.20,2 (16232)      6.03
Q           34. Weingarten Estelle                  1972 Rheinfelden                   24.49,2      4.08,3  (3067)      4.30
X          220. Weiss Jürg                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon            27.32,3      8.51,4  (1017)      5.00
H          195. Wendelspiess Daria                  1994 Möhlin                         8.03,6      2.41,1 (11537)      5.02
F          229. Wendelspiess Diego                  1995 Möhlin                         7.40,9      3.01,8 (12489)      4.48
M          211. Wendelspiess Djure                  1982 Laufenburg                    24.06,5      7.21,1  (8437)      4.23
A          125. Werka Dominik                       2002 Magden                         4.57,9      1.14,8 (16233)      4.57
A           64. Werka Sebastian                     2000 Magden                         4.38,1      0.55,0 (16234)      4.38
X           10. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                   20.48,7      2.07,8  (1039)      3.47
I           23. Wernli Natalie                      1989 Gallenkirch                   23.48,8      4.23,2  (9153)      4.19
J          109. Wernli Stefanie                     1986 Gallenkirch                   27.36,4      7.49,5  (9114)      5.01
P          198. Wespi Markus                        1966 Magden                        24.32,1      6.48,6  (5452)      4.27
A          109. Wespi Oliver                        2000 Magden                         4.49,4      1.06,3 (16338)      4.49
Q          150. Widmer Andrea                       1973 Wegenstetten                  30.00,9      9.20,0  (4471)      5.27
T           82. Widmer Valdis                       1958 Oberkulm                      30.46,7      9.01,9  (3833)      5.35
W           27. Wiederkehr Kurt                     1960 Oberentfelden                 21.05,1      3.09,6  (1807)      3.50
M           50. Wiederkehr Roman                    1988 Oberentfelden                 20.06,8      3.21,4  (8856)      3.39
P          171. Wildhaber Christoph                 1964 Hausen bei Brugg              24.03,1      6.19,6  (5331)      4.22
Z          158. Winkenbach Kurt                     1939 Team Post                     34.08,1     13.22,7  (2363)      6.12
H           48. Winkler Jennifer                    1994 Hellikon                       6.36,2      1.13,7 (11403)      4.07
E          187. Winkler Robin                       1997 Hellikon                       7.45,0      2.16,8 (12369)      4.50
W          211. Winkler Stefan                      1963 Hellikon                      25.29,5      7.34,0  (1217)      4.38
N           71. Winter Daniel                       1974 Oeschgen                      22.51,8      5.52,3  (7166)      4.09
Q           65. Wisler Doris                        1971 Spreitenbach                  26.28,2      5.47,3  (3094)      4.48
J          170. Wunderlin Judith                    1987 Zeiningen                     28.58,2      9.11,3  (9829)      5.16
W           69. Wyss Ferdy                          1959 Oberhof                       22.30,9      4.35,4  (1167)      4.05
N          110. Zachariah Ralph                     1975 Unterentfelden                23.52,2      6.52,7  (7250)      4.20
W           50. Zähner Roland                       1959 Suhr                          21.44,9      3.49,4  (1012)      3.57
P          111. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                      22.47,9      5.04,4  (5450)      4.08
U           47. Zaugg Ursula                        1951 Möhlin                        32.37,1     10.34,6  (4021)      5.55
J           10. Zeman Daniela                       1984 Baden                         21.12,4      1.25,5  (9008)      3.51
P           22. Zemp André                          1967 Biberstein                    20.03,8      2.20,3  (5384)      3.38
S          235. Zilliox-Schärz Susanne              1960 Hausen AG                     35.43,5     14.19,5  (4340)      6.29
Z           43. Zimmerli Konrad                     1944 Mühlethal                     26.32,3      5.46,9  (1617)      4.49
O          263. Zimmermann Stephan                  1970 Wettingen                     26.30,5      8.55,3  (6133)      4.49
Q            9. Zingg Karin                         1969 Möhlin                        22.59,2      2.18,3  (3055)      4.10
C          132. Zwahlen Luca                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            4.26,0      1.05,8 (14367)      4.26
M          111. Zwyssig Pascal                      1987 Schöftland                    22.14,8      5.29,4  (7350)      4.02

Total 544



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.