(28) Elite Herren

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (28) Elite Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chengere Tolossa                    1979 ETH-Aethiopien                28.56,8       -----     (1)      2.53
    2. Tanui Job                           1974 KEN-Kenia                     28.56,9      0.00,1    (23)      2.53
    3. Tadese Abraham                      1982 LC Uster                      28.59,7      0.02,9    (47)      2.53
    4. Tesfay Simon                        1985 LC Uster                      29.04,4      0.07,6    (56)      2.54
    5. Röthlin Victor                      1974 STV Alpnach                   29.05,5      0.08,7     (5)      2.54
    6. Bandi Philipp                       1977 GG Bern                       29.07,1      0.10,3     (3)      2.54
    7. Pröll Martin                        1981 SK Vöest                      29.15,3      0.18,5    (21)      2.55
    8. Weyessa Urgessa                     1983 ETH-Uster                     29.18,0      0.21,2     (2)      2.55
    9. Lagat Shadrack                      1978 KEN-Kenia                     29.19,7      0.22,9    (20)      2.55
   10. Cierpinski Falk                     1978 D-Deutschland                 29.22,9      0.26,1    (15)      2.56
   11. Kiptum Daniel                       1980 Reconvilier                   29.28,8      0.32,0    (62)      2.56
   12. Schaffner Jerôme                    1978 FSG Bassecourt                29.32,2      0.35,4     (4)      2.57
   13. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                      29.52,3      0.55,5    (55)      2.59
   14. Kreisinger Jan                      1984 CZ-Tschechien                 29.59,4      1.02,6    (19)      2.59
   15. Bedri Salah                         1984 TUN-Tunesien                  30.08,1      1.11,3    (63)      3.00
   16. Hosni Wissem                        1985 TUN-Tunesien                  30.18,3      1.21,5    (18)      3.01
   17. Staehli Stephen                     1980 TV Bösingen                   30.20,5      1.23,7    (10)      3.02
   18. Ançay Tarcis                        1970 CS 13 étoiles / Les Trott     30.25,9      1.29,1    (13)      3.02
   19. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          30.38,8      1.42,0    (59)      3.03
   20. Riederer Sven                       1981 TV Unterstrass                30.45,6      1.48,8    (42)      3.04
   21. Hakimi Ali                          1976 LC Schaffhausen               30.53,6      1.56,8     (7)      3.05
   22. Morgenthaler Johnny                 1979 GG Bern                       31.05,8      2.09,0     (6)      3.06
   23. Collas Nicolas                      1980 Lauftreff Birsegg             31.28,8      2.32,0    (28)      3.08
   24. Ott Michael                         1982 Kilchberg ZH                  31.33,2      2.36,4    (58)      3.09
   25. Heuberger Bruno                     1971 LC Uzwil                      31.46,5      2.49,7    (33)      3.10
   26. Hagmann Markus                      1975 LC Brühl                      31.49,2      2.52,4    (32)      3.10
   27. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 ST Bern                       31.55,3      2.58,5    (57)      3.11
   28. Fuchs Raphael                       1984 LC Basel                      31.59,9      3.03,1    (11)      3.11
   29. Hug Reto                            1975 Dielsdorf                     32.02,4      3.05,6    (54)      3.12
   30. Berni Marcel                        1988 Schliern b. Köniz             32.05,0      3.08,2    (65)      3.12
   31. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Stade Lausanne                32.07,7      3.10,9    (51)      3.12
   32. Hoeft Moritz                        1980 D-Deutschland                 32.08,7      3.11,9    (60)      3.12
   33. Breit Stefan                        1987 TV Wolhusen                   32.10,7      3.13,9    (25)      3.13
   34. Kellerhals Christoph                1979 Hägendorf                     32.15,2      3.18,4    (35)      3.13
   35. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                        32.25,1      3.28,3    (12)      3.14
   36. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                  32.29,4      3.32,6    (34)      3.14
   37. Hettich Christopher                 1988 D-Freiburg                    32.34,6      3.37,8    (17)      3.15
   38. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 TV Schaan                     32.43,0      3.46,2    (49)      3.16
   39. Tscharner Jann                      1985 BTV Chur                      32.43,9      3.47,1    (48)      3.16
   40. Marfurt Silvan                      1988 Veltheim AG                   32.46,0      3.49,2    (38)      3.16
   41. Flückiger Michael                   1973 Brittnau                      32.55,4      3.58,6    (61)      3.17
   42. Oliveira Antonio                    1975 Ecublens VD                   33.15,4      4.18,6    (40)      3.19
   43. Wyss Remo                           1983 Thürnen                       33.20,2      4.23,4    (52)      3.20
   44. Müller Stefan                       1981 Luzern                        33.35,4      4.38,6    (39)      3.21
   45. Retzlaff Sebastian                  1971 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.51,5      4.54,7    (22)      3.23
   46. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                      34.05,0      5.08,2    (44)      3.24
   47. Plüss Michael                       1979 Bern                          34.13,2      5.16,4    (64)      3.25
   48. Peter Markus                        1984 Hünibach                      34.32,6      5.35,8    (41)      3.27
   49. Büchi Michael                       1990 Pontresina                    35.42,6      6.45,8    (27)      3.34
   50. Zumbrunn Thomas                     1976 Wisen SO                      35.47,2      6.50,4    (53)      3.34
   51. Stampfli Markus                     1967 Büren SO                      36.17,2      7.20,4    (46)      3.37
   52. Kujawa Victor                       1974 Aesch BL                      36.19,0      7.22,2    (36)      3.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.