(27) Elite Damen

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (27) Elite Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fischer Sabine                      1973 LC-Rapperswil-Jona            25.19,4       -----   (501)      3.14
    2. Jarzynska Karolina                  1981 PL-Polen                      25.26,5      0.07,1   (516)      3.15
    3. Strähl Martina                      1987 Oekingen                      26.03,6      0.44,2   (531)      3.20
    4. Viellehner Julia                    1985 LG Passau                     26.04,1      0.44,7   (517)      3.20
    5. Ruban Julia                         1984 UKR-Ukraine                   26.20,0      1.00,6   (518)      3.22
    6. Kaminkova Petra                     1973 CZ-Tschechien                 26.22,7      1.03,3   (503)      3.22
    7. Flueckiger-Joly Angéline            1974 GS Franches-Montagnes         26.28,2      1.08,8   (507)      3.23
    8. Spirig Nicola                       1982 LC Zürich                     26.34,4      1.15,0   (530)      3.24
    9. Neuenschwander Maya                 1980 ST Bern                       26.42,3      1.22,9   (506)      3.25
   10. Meier-Brändli Bernadette            1972 LC Uzwil / LR Mosnang         26.50,3      1.30,9   (508)      3.26
   11. Bacha Aster                         1983 CAN-Kanada                    26.54,1      1.34,7   (502)      3.26
   12. Restle Simret                       1984 LG Eintracht Frankfurt        27.10,3      1.50,9   (504)      3.29
   13. Jeitziner Evelyne                   1980 All Blacks Thun               27.15,9      1.56,5   (513)      3.29
   14. Schmid Luzia                        1974 LC Uster                      27.47,2      2.27,8   (509)      3.33
   15. Dreher Claudia                      1971 LG Ihleläufer Burg            27.50,1      2.30,7   (521)      3.34
   16. Luder-Gautschi Maja                 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              27.56,4      2.37,0   (511)      3.34
   17. Augustin Monika                     1981 Lenzburg                      27.59,9      2.40,5   (512)      3.35
   18. Vetsch Lea                          1983 BTV Chur                      28.02,9      2.43,5   (523)      3.35
   19. Meyer-Hunger Arlette                1975 Dietikon                      28.03,0      2.43,6   (528)      3.35
   20. Belohlavkova Jitka                  1976 CZ-Tschechien                 28.19,4      3.00,0   (519)      3.37
   21. Chollet Maya                        1987 Palézieux-Village             28.21,5      3.02,1   (532)      3.38
   22. Schedler Michaela                   1982 D-Deutschland                 28.53,3      3.33,9   (529)      3.42
   23. Lauber Josianne                     1981 All Blacks Thun               29.50,3      4.30,9   (524)      3.49
   24. Fouskova Petra                      1981 CZ-Tschechien                 30.08,1      4.48,7   (533)      3.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.