(26) Läufer M60

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (26) Läufer M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                     20.45,4       -----  (1034)      3.46
    2. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                      21.33,3      0.47,9  (1052)      3.55
    3. Keigel Hansruedi                    1945 Füllinsdorf                   21.49,2      1.03,8  (1040)      3.58
    4. Tissot Yves                         1948 F-Les Grangettes              22.50,1      2.04,7  (1253)      4.09
    5. Cerny Lucien                        1948 Arlesheim                     22.52,6      2.07,2  (1817)      4.09
    6. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                      23.05,1      2.19,7  (1093)      4.11
    7. Cantaluppi Reto                     1948 Appenzell                     23.10,2      2.24,8  (1119)      4.12
    8. Honegger Beat                       1947 Birsfelden                    23.21,3      2.35,9  (1226)      4.14
    9. Wetzstein Alexander                 1941 Arlesheim                     23.26,4      2.41,0  (1583)      4.15
   10. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 F-Broc                        23.32,8      2.47,4  (1884)      4.16
   11. Schmid Hansruedi                    1946 Riehen                        23.50,2      3.04,8  (1258)      4.20
   12. Frei Kurt                           1946 Basel                         23.57,2      3.11,8  (1479)      4.21
   13. Bryner Reinhard                     1945 Rheinfelden                   24.10,4      3.25,0  (1212)      4.23
   14. Zaugg Kurt                          1947 Langnau i. E.                 24.16,5      3.31,1  (1229)      4.24
   15. Arnold Karl                         1942 Rheinfelden                   24.18,0      3.32,6  (1269)      4.25
   16. Haymoz Kurt                         1946 Düdingen                      24.22,9      3.37,5  (1260)      4.25
   17. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                    24.24,8      3.39,4  (1871)      4.26
   18. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                      24.36,4      3.51,0  (1308)      4.28
   19. Bethke Hartmut                      1942 Allschwil                     24.40,2      3.54,8  (1527)      4.29
   20. Opitz Lothar                        1946 D-Badenweiler                 24.42,2      3.56,8  (1322)      4.29
   21. Andrist Bernhard                    1946 Zürich                        24.43,0      3.57,6  (1572)      4.29
   22. Hänggi Urs                          1948 Riehen                        24.45,9      4.00,5  (2812)      4.30
   23. Bacher Josef                        1944 Muttenz                       24.46,7      4.01,3  (1185)      4.30
   24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          24.52,2      4.06,8  (1163)      4.31
   25. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                     24.55,3      4.09,9  (1303)      4.31
   26. Blindenbacher Waldemar              1942 Binningen                     24.56,9      4.11,5  (1533)      4.32
   27. Mäder Max                           1946 Birsfelden                    24.58,3      4.12,9  (1331)      4.32
   28. Estermann Walter                    1943 Schwarzenbach Beromünster     25.04,0      4.18,6  (1284)      4.33
   29. Schneider Markus                    1948 Basel                         25.23,5      4.38,1  (1463)      4.37
   30. Ottiker Juerg                       1947 Arlesheim                     25.34,3      4.48,9  (1497)      4.38
   31. Giger Otto                          1947 Richterswil                   25.37,0      4.51,6  (1280)      4.39
   32. Wyss Stefan                         1947 Münchenstein                  25.40,4      4.55,0  (1483)      4.40
   33. Brenner Harald                      1946 D-Bad Säckingen               25.45,1      4.59,7  (2603)      4.40
   34. Gröbke Jochen                       1948 Schwabe AG                    25.46,2      5.00,8  (1600)      4.41
   35. Seccia Marcellino                   1947 Basel                         25.50,8      5.05,4  (1297)      4.41
   36. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     25.54,5      5.09,1  (1242)      4.42
   37. Burda Franz                         1941 D-Weil am Rhein               26.04,4      5.19,0  (1468)      4.44
   38. Ackermann René                      1948 TV Riehen                     26.12,4      5.27,0  (1620)      4.45
   39. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                       26.19,1      5.33,7  (1345)      4.47
   40. Poletti Hanspeter                   1946 Basel                         26.19,9      5.34,5  (1248)      4.47
   41. Schmid Thomas                       1941 Binningen                     26.21,4      5.36,0  (1418)      4.47
   42. Ferel Dieter                        1939 Basel                         26.26,3      5.40,9  (2524)      4.48
   43. Zimmerli Konrad                     1944 Mühlethal                     26.32,3      5.46,9  (1617)      4.49
   44. Moser René                          1945 Hölstein                      26.32,9      5.47,5  (1426)      4.49
   45. Champion Max                        1947 Bottmingen                    26.33,2      5.47,8  (1361)      4.49
   46. Geissmann Willy                     1945 Ormalingen                    26.39,1      5.53,7  (1854)      4.50
   47. Reber Beat                          1944 Dornach                       26.39,7      5.54,3  (1469)      4.50
   47. Scherrer Walter                     1947 Baloise Running Team          26.39,7      5.54,3  (1220)      4.50
   49. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      26.40,8      5.55,4  (1404)      4.51
   50. Borer Roland                        1943 Grindel                       26.48,3      6.02,9  (2814)      4.52
   51. Stirnimann Kurt                     1947 Basel                         26.48,6      6.03,2  (1474)      4.52
   52. Krumm René                          1944 Oberegg                       26.50,7      6.05,3  (2114)      4.52
   53. Schaub Heinz                        1946 Ormalingen                    26.53,5      6.08,1  (1400)      4.53
   54. Baumann Hanspeter                   1942 Lausen                        26.54,4      6.09,0  (1402)      4.53
   55. Krein Hanspeter                     1946 Basel                         26.57,0      6.11,6  (1433)      4.54
   56. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                  27.03,0      6.17,6  (2530)      4.55
   57. Bricker Peter                       1938 Rümlang                       27.07,2      6.21,8  (1512)      4.55
   58. Harke Peter                         1941 Therwil                       27.07,3      6.21,9  (1436)      4.55
   59. Obrist Peter                        1947 Basel                         27.10,8      6.25,4  (1839)      4.56
   60. Portmann Franz                      1946 Aesch BL                      27.14,3      6.28,9  (1471)      4.57
   61. Schneider Gerhard                   1944 Münchenstein                  27.16,5      6.31,1  (2540)      4.57
   62. von Allmen Herbert                  1942 Basel                         27.19,5      6.34,1  (2086)      4.58
   63. Lander Martin                       1948 Frenkendorf                   27.23,3      6.37,9  (1287)      4.58
   64. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                  27.24,8      6.39,4  (1208)      4.59
   65. Hofmarcher Josef                    1939 Oftringen                     27.25,5      6.40,1  (1605)      4.59
   66. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                         27.26,5      6.41,1  (1476)      4.59
   67. Basarmak Hikmet                     1948 Basel                         27.31,9      6.46,5  (1505)      5.00
   68. von Rotz Ernst                      1948 Basel                         27.32,1      6.46,7  (1399)      5.00
   69. Cacky Manfred                       1943 Basel                         27.47,7      7.02,3  (2525)      5.03
   69. Fischer Walter                      1942 Reutlingen (Winterthur)       27.47,7      7.02,3  (2006)      5.03
   71. Haase Jürg                          1944 Bettingen                     27.50,1      7.04,7  (2084)      5.03
   72. Schwarz René                        1946 Basel                         27.55,2      7.09,8  (2049)      5.04
   73. Unfer Ennio                         1948 Therwil                       27.57,5      7.12,1  (2229)      5.05
   74. Kreis Peter                         1940 Basel                         27.58,2      7.12,8  (1413)      5.05
   75. Guldenfels Dieter                   1943 Pfeffingen                    28.01,6      7.16,2  (2092)      5.05
   76. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse     28.19,2      7.33,8  (2024)      5.08
   77. Krucker Kurt                        1946 Seon                          28.33,1      7.47,7  (1332)      5.11
   78. Waldy Paul                          1941 F-Hegenheim                   28.38,5      7.53,1  (2239)      5.12
   79. Ulrich Urs                          1947 Basel                         28.42,4      7.57,0  (2296)      5.13
   80. Zeder Jimmy                         1946 Aesch BL                      28.42,5      7.57,1  (2104)      5.13
   81. Wagner Jürg                         1943 Oberwil BL                    28.43,8      7.58,4  (2181)      5.13
   82. Siefert Ernst                       1944 Basel                         28.47,6      8.02,2  (2576)      5.14
   83. Leubin Bruno                        1945 Schupfart                     28.52,2      8.06,8  (2108)      5.14
   84. Vitali Alvisio                      1942 Basel                         28.54,7      8.09,3  (2098)      5.15
   85. Schärer Peter                       1946 Pratteln                      29.02,4      8.17,0  (2143)      5.16
   86. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                      29.03,7      8.18,3  (2148)      5.17
   87. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                        29.04,3      8.18,9  (2122)      5.17
   88. Habermacher Hans                    1943 Rothenburg                    29.05,9      8.20,5  (2102)      5.17
   89. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       29.07,0      8.21,6  (2228)      5.17
   90. Mötteli Peter                       1945 Reinach BL                    29.12,4      8.27,0  (2320)      5.18
   91. Heuberger Robert                    1941 Therwil                       29.14,0      8.28,6  (2207)      5.18
   92. Ruchti Heinz                        1942 Team Post                     29.16,8      8.31,4  (2246)      5.19
   93. Dumas Rony                          1946 Runner's Club Ticino          29.25,9      8.40,5  (1240)      5.21
   94. Westphalen Stephan                  1941 Basel                         29.26,2      8.40,8  (2235)      5.21
   95. Engel Urs                           1948 Olten                         29.28,2      8.42,8  (2237)      5.21
   96. Erni Peter                          1944 Therwil                       29.29,1      8.43,7  (2271)      5.21
   97. Imtlekofer Mario                    1946 Stein AG                      29.32,5      8.47,1  (2864)      5.22
   98. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                        29.33,0      8.47,6  (2107)      5.22
   99. Mundwiler Kurt                      1946 Läufelfingen                  29.37,8      8.52,4  (2115)      5.23
  100. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                  29.39,7      8.54,3  (2194)      5.23
  101. Pearce Anthony                      1943 Vordemwald                    29.45,2      8.59,8  (2357)      5.24
  102. Dietiker Werner                     1945 Münchenstein                  29.46,2      9.00,8  (2192)      5.24
  103. Bühler Manfred                      1937 Therwil                       29.56,3      9.10,9  (2206)      5.26
  104. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 D-Efringen-Kirchen            30.01,4      9.16,0  (2289)      5.27
  105. Olejar Jaroslav                     1938 D-Sexau                       30.06,3      9.20,9  (2571)      5.28
  106. Vogt Max                            1945 Riehen                        30.10,0      9.24,6  (1391)      5.29
  107. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    30.10,9      9.25,5  (2545)      5.29
  108. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                         30.13,1      9.27,7  (1401)      5.29
  109. Reischenböck Johann                 1942 Pratteln                      30.17,8      9.32,4  (2805)      5.30
  110. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                       30.25,2      9.39,8  (1513)      5.31
  111. Fretz Joachim                       1943 D-Berlin                      30.26,8      9.41,4  (2835)      5.32
  112. Di Nizio Ernesto                    1940 Basel                         30.28,5      9.43,1  (2262)      5.32
  113. Bader Roland                        1943 Basel                         30.31,2      9.45,8  (2828)      5.32
  114. Oberli Johann                       1948 Ostermundigen                 30.31,6      9.46,2  (2282)      5.33
  115. Hostettler Walter                   1939 Schönenbuch                   30.37,9      9.52,5  (2177)      5.34
  116. Eigenheer Gino                      1947 Unterseen                     30.46,0     10.00,6  (2208)      5.35
  117. Cohn Hans-Peter                     1948 Vitra AG                      30.50,3     10.04,9  (1364)      5.36
  118. Ringier Jürg                        1944 Basel                         30.58,0     10.12,6  (1873)      5.37
  119. Rahm Werner                         1947 Muttenz                       30.59,8     10.14,4  (2518)      5.38
  120. Kunz Rudolf                         1938 Basel                         31.05,9     10.20,5  (2245)      5.39
  121. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                          31.14,1     10.28,7  (2014)      5.40
  122. Schöpfer Anton                      1943 Basel                         31.25,4     10.40,0  (2313)      5.42
  123. Kreuzer Heinrich                    1943 Oberbuchsiten                 31.31,1     10.45,7  (2302)      5.43
  124. Strub Roland                        1946 Bottmingen                    31.32,2     10.46,8  (2823)      5.44
  125. Colanero Vincenzo                   1947 Basel                         31.33,0     10.47,6  (2342)      5.44
  126. Wydler Erich                        1947 Münchenstein                  31.36,4     10.51,0  (2127)      5.44
  127. Mondet Roger                        1944 Bottmingen                    31.39,3     10.53,9  (2236)      5.45
  128. Willareth Eduard                    1948 Dornach                       31.44,7     10.59,3  (2356)      5.46
  129. Brodmann Robert                     1937 Ettingen                      31.45,5     11.00,1  (2316)      5.46
  130. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                    31.54,8     11.09,4  (2339)      5.48
  131. Lässer Karl-Heinz                   1937 Riehen                        31.57,8     11.12,4  (2821)      5.48
  132. Schmutz Beat                        1943 Düdingen                      31.58,4     11.13,0  (2160)      5.48
  133. Di Giusto Luigi                     1944 Neuenhof                      32.02,8     11.17,4  (2300)      5.49
  134. Schneider Hans                      1944 Aesch BL                      32.08,6     11.23,2  (2326)      5.50
  135. Tompa Josef                         1942 Riehen                        32.16,7     11.31,3  (2256)      5.52
  136. Scherrer Hans                       1943 Riehen                        32.19,7     11.34,3  (2311)      5.52
  137. Glutz Gérard                        1948 Lugnez                        32.25,1     11.39,7  (1299)      5.53
  138. Mebert Walter                       1942 Riehen                        32.37,9     11.52,5  (2234)      5.55
  139. Hüneborn Christoph                  1944 Basel                         32.40,3     11.54,9  (2358)      5.56
  140. Dueringer Alfred                    1943 Winznau                       32.45,8     12.00,4  (2348)      5.57
  141. Kaufmann Hans                       1945 Reinach BL                    32.49,8     12.04,4  (1495)      5.58
  142. Hauer Hans                          1937 D-Heitersheim                 32.51,5     12.06,1  (2367)      5.58
  143. Keller Ernst                        1939 Bottmingen                    32.53,7     12.08,3  (2345)      5.58
  144. Ueckert Werner                      1941 Basel                         32.54,0     12.08,6  (2231)      5.58
  145. Veit Fredy                          1946 Liestal                       33.04,2     12.18,8  (2862)      6.00
  146. Bauer Walter                        1935 Basel                         33.06,4     12.21,0  (2343)      6.01
  147. Pardey Jürg                         1946 Basel                         33.09,4     12.24,0  (2437)      6.01
  148. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt         33.10,2     12.24,8  (2295)      6.01
  149. Grieder Hans                        1943 Rünenberg                     33.17,5     12.32,1  (1882)      6.03
  150. Roniger Hans                        1944 D-Rheinfelden                 33.18,7     12.33,3  (2517)      6.03
  151. Müller Pierre                       1945 Pratteln                      33.21,8     12.36,4  (2393)      6.03
  152. Abel Hansjörg                       1936 Basel                         33.24,0     12.38,6  (2813)      6.04
  153. Le Moult Marno                      1947 D-Lörrach                     33.25,0     12.39,6  (2428)      6.04
  154. Gass Max                            1946 Oberwil BL                    33.29,1     12.43,7  (2354)      6.05
  155. Füglistaler Georges                 1944 Basel                         33.37,0     12.51,6  (2584)      6.06
  156. Gutmann Peter                       1939 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.42,2     12.56,8  (2520)      6.07
  157. Kaiser Christian                    1942 Zürich                        34.02,1     13.16,7  (2580)      6.11
  158. Winkenbach Kurt                     1939 Team Post                     34.08,1     13.22,7  (2363)      6.12
  159. Apotheloz Christophe                1945 Gockhausen                    34.31,1     13.45,7  (2258)      6.16
  160. Haustedt Gerhard                    1935 F-Chalampe                    34.44,0     13.58,6  (2315)      6.18
  161. Smith Jack                          1946 Basel                         34.47,4     14.02,0  (2380)      6.19
  162. Glauser Rudolf                      1945 Team Post                     35.02,0     14.16,6  (1348)      6.22
  163. Reinauer Gerd                       1939 D-Efringen-Kirchen            35.16,4     14.31,0  (2333)      6.24
  164. Falconnier Claude                   1939 Oberwil BL                    35.34,6     14.49,2  (2857)      6.28
  165. Meles Hippolyt                      1932 Basel                         35.35,3     14.49,9  (2464)      6.28
  166. Rümcke Richard                      1939 Basel                         35.44,3     14.58,9  (2314)      6.29
  167. Aufermann Horst E.                  1937 D-Leverkusen                  36.02,4     15.17,0  (2395)      6.33
  168. Meury Roger                         1947 Basel                         36.11,5     15.26,1  (2468)      6.34
  169. Dietiker Roger                      1946 Basel                         36.22,0     15.36,6  (2404)      6.36
  170. Keller Werner                       1935 Füllinsdorf                   36.33,3     15.47,9  (2484)      6.38
  171. Flury Josef                         1935 Deitingen                     36.41,5     15.56,1  (2598)      6.40
  172. Pamer Lorenz                        1936 Bank Coop-Running Team        36.46,2     16.00,8  (2374)      6.41
  173. Schad Peter                         1942 Muttenz                       36.51,0     16.05,6  (2491)      6.42
  174. Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                        37.22,6     16.37,2  (2596)      6.47
  175. Leubin-Huber Hansrudolf             1935 Muttenz                       37.24,7     16.39,3  (2472)      6.48
  176. Blattner Freddy                     1936 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          37.36,0     16.50,6  (2465)      6.50
  177. Glaser Peter                        1945 Aesch BL                      37.39,0     16.53,6  (2410)      6.50
  178. Bothe Dieter                        1936 Dornach                       37.44,7     16.59,3  (2474)      6.51
  179. Egli Fredy                          1942 Therwil                       38.34,0     17.48,6  (2467)      7.00
  180. Im Hof Hans-Christoph               1944 Basel                         38.52,2     18.06,8  (2483)      7.04
  181. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                        38.55,6     18.10,2  (2597)      7.04
  182. Schweighauser Rudolf                1943 Binningen                     39.09,0     18.23,6  (2446)      7.07
  183. Brandenburg Walter                  1946 Seengen                       39.23,3     18.37,9  (2585)      7.09
  184. Gallacchi Enrico                    1935 Basel                         39.39,1     18.53,7  (2846)      7.12
  185. Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        40.45,3     19.59,9  (2272)      7.24
  186. Rüdisühli Kaspar                    1935 Binningen                     40.54,6     20.09,2  (2852)      7.26
  187. Steiner Heinrich                    1941 Riehen                        44.41,5     23.56,1  (2486)      8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.