(25) Läufer M55

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (25) Läufer M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Strebel Sepp                        1953 Olsberg                       19.41,8       -----  (1897)      3.34
    2. van Dach Peter                      1951 Binningen                     19.57,2      0.15,4  (1868)      3.37
    3. Gogniat Dominique                   1952 Team Post                     20.04,5      0.22,7  (1893)      3.39
    4. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      20.16,5      0.34,7  (1803)      3.41
    5. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                   21.17,2      1.35,4  (1552)      3.52
    6. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        21.38,7      1.56,9  (1810)      3.56
    7. Hungerbühler Toni                   1953 Möhlin                        21.46,6      2.04,8  (1568)      3.57
    8. Gassmann Peter                      1949 Riehen                        21.46,7      2.04,9  (1556)      3.57
    9. Altmann Wolfgang                    1951 D-Freiburg                    21.52,1      2.10,3  (1098)      3.58
   10. Gasser Werner                       1951 Reinach BL                    22.00,5      2.18,7  (1813)      4.00
   11. Gardelli Harry                      1952 Oberwil BL                    22.26,8      2.45,0  (1809)      4.04
   12. Brogle Georg                        1953 Eiken                         22.40,2      2.58,4  (1172)      4.07
   13. Vögelin Urs                         1951 Muttenz                       22.43,4      3.01,6  (1121)      4.07
   14. Comoli Daniel                       1949 F-Kingersheim                 22.44,1      3.02,3  (1063)      4.08
   15. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      22.44,7      3.02,9  (1570)      4.08
   16. Kenk Roland                         1949 D-Bahlingen                   22.47,2      3.05,4  (1525)      4.08
   17. Zaunseder Willi                     1953 D-Weil am Rhein               22.47,7      3.05,9  (1124)      4.08
   18. Zimmermann Fredi                    1949 Reinach BL                    23.11,0      3.29,2  (1074)      4.12
   19. Hänggi Heinz                        1951 Nunningen                     23.11,8      3.30,0  (1116)      4.13
   20. Künzli Ruedi                        1951 Winznau                       23.14,6      3.32,8  (1158)      4.13
   21. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Wittersdorf                 23.21,0      3.39,2  (1582)      4.14
   22. Egli Christian                      1950 Stäfa                         23.27,7      3.45,9  (1125)      4.15
   23. Carretero Jose                      1950 La Chaux-de-Fonds             23.31,3      3.49,5  (1360)      4.16
   24. Edwards James                       1953 Gelterkinden                  23.33,1      3.51,3  (1192)      4.16
   25. Preiswerk Hanspeter                 1953 Birsfelden                    23.34,2      3.52,4  (1579)      4.17
   26. Löffel Geri                         1952 Lausen                        23.45,8      4.04,0  (1566)      4.19
   27. Morand Hugo                         1953 Sissach                       23.51,9      4.10,1  (1526)      4.20
   28. Adler Peter                         1952 Riehen                        23.52,6      4.10,8  (1174)      4.20
   29. Bächer Rico                         1951 Tann                          23.53,5      4.11,7  (1194)      4.20
   30. Braun Heinz                         1952 Basel                         23.53,6      4.11,8  (1188)      4.20
   31. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                      23.54,6      4.12,8  (1122)      4.20
   32. Van'T Dack Jozef                    1953 Sportclub BIZ                 24.00,8      4.19,0  (1259)      4.21
   33. Fahrni Kurt                         1953 Therwil                       24.05,4      4.23,6  (1118)      4.22
   34. Gobat Vincent                       1952 Courrendlin                   24.11,1      4.29,3  (1135)      4.23
   35. Wüthrich Fritz                      1952 Muttenz                       24.14,6      4.32,8  (1205)      4.24
   36. Gisler Toni                         1953 Dietikon                      24.15,8      4.34,0  (1193)      4.24
   37. Brugger Eberhard                    1952 D-Friedrichshafen             24.19,9      4.38,1  (2549)      4.25
   38. Kaufmann Heinz                      1952 Buus                          24.29,9      4.48,1  (1152)      4.27
   39. Joehr Rolf                          1951 Seewen SO                     24.42,4      5.00,6  (1285)      4.29
   40. Hasler Ueli                         1952 Bözen                         24.49,5      5.07,7  (1529)      4.30
   41. Tanner Werner                       1950 Bubendorf                     24.56,5      5.14,7  (1301)      4.32
   42. Meier Kurt                          1949 Witterswil                    25.00,0      5.18,2  (1305)      4.32
   43. Huwiler August                      1949 Muttenz                       25.03,0      5.21,2  (1211)      4.33
   44. Brechbühler Peter                   1953 Lüterswil                     25.04,9      5.23,1  (1573)      4.33
   45. Mungenast Harry                     1951 Basel                         25.07,1      5.25,3  (1878)      4.34
   46. Aebersold Kurt                      1949 Team Post                     25.09,5      5.27,7  (1438)      4.34
   47. Horach Werner                       1952 Glashütten                    25.11,8      5.30,0  (1590)      4.34
   48. Bitterlin Walter                    1949 Breitenbach                   25.16,1      5.34,3  (1824)      4.35
   49. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                    25.18,4      5.36,6  (1365)      4.36
   50. Brugger Hans Peter                  1953 Basel                         25.19,6      5.37,8  (1866)      4.36
   51. Lewis Roger                         1949 F-Mulhouse                    25.20,4      5.38,6  (1105)      4.36
   52. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       25.26,5      5.44,7  (1541)      4.37
   53. Kugler Peter                        1949 Biel-Benken BL                25.27,6      5.45,8  (1309)      4.37
   54. Haberthür Thomas                    1952 Basel                         25.31,1      5.49,3  (1842)      4.38
   55. Wein Norbert                        1952 D-Karlsruhe                   25.31,9      5.50,1  (1201)      4.38
   56. Felber Christian                    1952 Basel                         25.32,2      5.50,4  (1450)      4.38
   57. Streit Ueli                         1953 Dornach                       25.37,0      5.55,2  (1477)      4.39
   58. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen                 25.38,4      5.56,6  (1371)      4.39
   59. Duppenthaler Andreas                1952 Birsfelden                    25.39,0      5.57,2  (1351)      4.39
   60. Kemp Bernd                          1950 D-Pfaffenweiler               25.42,0      6.00,2  (1599)      4.40
   61. Schlatter Peter                     1951 Münsingen                     25.42,5      6.00,7  (1820)      4.40
   62. Ramstein Reto                       1952 Muttenz                       25.46,1      6.04,3  (1256)      4.41
   63. Montavon Gérard                     1953 Courroux                      25.48,4      6.06,6  (1896)      4.41
   64. Tesfagaben Tzegai                   1953 Riehen                        25.49,2      6.07,4  (1323)      4.41
   65. Bitterlin Andreas                   1951 Sissach                       25.52,3      6.10,5  (1447)      4.42
   66. Buttice Gaetano                     1951 Biel/Bienne                   26.03,7      6.21,9  (1451)      4.44
   67. Lüscher Roland                      1950 Frenkendorf                   26.06,2      6.24,4  (1453)      4.44
   68. Philipp Jürgen                      1953 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             26.08,1      6.26,3  (1430)      4.45
   69. Jehle Martin                        1953 Laufenburg                    26.10,0      6.28,2  (1338)      4.45
   69. Schmied Reinhard                    1952 Dornach                       26.10,0      6.28,2  (1875)      4.45
   71. Scherrer Matthias                   1952 Therwil                       26.11,5      6.29,7  (1387)      4.45
   72. Blattmann Rolf                      1953 D-Pfaffenweiler               26.17,4      6.35,6  (1416)      4.46
   73. Faust Friedrich                     1949 D-Groß-Zimmern                26.20,4      6.38,6  (1859)      4.47
   74. Stammbach Fritz                     1952 Kleindöttingen                26.23,5      6.41,7  (1455)      4.47
   75. Galbier Anton                       1950 Sisseln AG                    26.26,1      6.44,3  (1268)      4.48
   76. Leßmann Klaus                       1952 D-Korbach                     26.28,9      6.47,1  (1375)      4.48
   77. Fluri Hans                          1952 Bottmingen                    26.32,1      6.50,3  (1419)      4.49
   78. Balzarini Nino                      1951 TV  Welschenrohr              26.32,8      6.51,0  (1462)      4.49
   79. Dalcher Werner                      1952 Pratteln                      26.33,6      6.51,8  (1539)      4.49
   80. Bienz Ruedi                         1953 Schwab AG                     26.40,5      6.58,7  (1461)      4.51
   81. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                         26.43,3      7.01,5  (2036)      4.51
   82. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        26.43,9      7.02,1  (1276)      4.51
   83. Süss Eckhard                        1953 D-Lörrach                     26.45,4      7.03,6  (2026)      4.51
   84. Brack Walter                        1950 Basel                         26.56,4      7.14,6  (2047)      4.53
   85. Studer Franz                        1951 Therwil                       26.57,8      7.16,0  (1514)      4.54
   86. Rickenbacher Bruno                  1949 Zeglingen                     26.58,9      7.17,1  (2615)      4.54
   87. Grönvold Finn                       1951 Aesch BL                      27.04,5      7.22,7  (2529)      4.55
   88. Grimmig Hans                        1949 D-Lörrach                     27.04,6      7.22,8  (2082)      4.55
   89. Freudiger Felix                     1950 Pratteln                      27.05,1      7.23,3  (2854)      4.55
   90. Lanoix Pierre                       1950 F-Reichshoffen                27.06,4      7.24,6  (2427)      4.55
   91. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                      27.11,4      7.29,6  (2051)      4.56
   92. Wyss Jean-Marie                     1950 F-Moosch                      27.13,4      7.31,6  (2029)      4.56
   93. Henz Otti                           1953 Himmelried                    27.14,7      7.32,9  (2275)      4.57
   94. Karrer Beat                         1953 Büsserach                     27.20,6      7.38,8  (2071)      4.58
   95. Zwicky Kaspar                       1951 Basel                         27.21,6      7.39,8  (1821)      4.58
   96. Tibis Trifone                       1951 Riehen                        27.22,5      7.40,7  (2586)      4.58
   97. Baumann Georg                       1953 D-Neuenburg am Rhein          27.24,7      7.42,9  (2151)      4.59
   98. Bossart Martin                      1951 Hinterkappelen                27.28,2      7.46,4  (2199)      4.59
   99. Altmann Michael                     1952 Bern                          27.30,1      7.48,3  (2626)      5.00
  100. Tanner Rudolf                       1949 Bubendorf                     27.31,6      7.49,8  (1460)      5.00
  101. Babics Josef                        1951 Ettingen                      27.34,8      7.53,0  (1456)      5.00
  102. Reusser Beat                        1951 Langendorf                    27.40,7      7.58,9  (1417)      5.01
  103. van Koppen Frans                    1953 Zug                           27.43,5      8.01,7  (2547)      5.02
  104. Schärrer Kurt                       1951 Schleitheim                   27.45,6      8.03,8  (1895)      5.02
  105. Christen Bernhard                   1953 Nationale Suisse              27.46,4      8.04,6  (2152)      5.02
  106. Shetzline Michael                   1949 Arlesheim                     27.48,2      8.06,4  (2863)      5.03
  107. König Kurt                          1952 Biel-Benken BL                27.49,2      8.07,4  (1613)      5.03
  108. Erismann Hans                       1952 Schleitheim                   27.49,9      8.08,1  (1592)      5.03
  109. Matter Hans Rudolf                  1953 BKB-Running Team              27.50,9      8.09,1  (2001)      5.03
  110. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                      27.51,5      8.09,7  (1441)      5.03
  111. De Santis Giuseppe                  1952 Lamone-Cadempino              27.52,2      8.10,4  (2858)      5.04
  112. Randriaminahy Michel                1953 D-Steinen                     27.52,5      8.10,7  (2818)      5.04
  113. Itin Peter                          1950 Basel                         27.59,9      8.18,1  (1507)      5.05
  114. Maurer Felix                        1953 Allschwil                     28.00,7      8.18,9  (2611)      5.05
  115. Guéron Marc                         1950 Gebenstorf                    28.13,2      8.31,4  (2546)      5.07
  116. Vogt Guido                          1951 Birmensdorf ZH                28.14,9      8.33,1  (1501)      5.08
  117. Gammeter Hansulrich                 1953 Zweisimmen                    28.18,2      8.36,4  (2836)      5.08
  118. Knauber Reinhold                    1949 Basel                         28.19,3      8.37,5  (1373)      5.08
  119. Koch Rolf                           1952 Basel                         28.24,0      8.42,2  (1874)      5.09
  120. Bitterlin Peter                     1953 Basel                         28.29,8      8.48,0  (2557)      5.10
  121. Späti Herbert                       1949 Subingen                      28.30,2      8.48,4  (2027)      5.10
  122. Dalcher Peter                       1950 Bottmingen                    28.32,2      8.50,4  (2214)      5.11
  123. Hochstrasser Theo                   1949 Nationale Suisse              28.35,6      8.53,8  (2276)      5.11
  124. Kopp Hanspeter                      1949 BKB-Running Team              28.40,6      8.58,8  (2088)      5.12
  124. Loeb Christoph                      1953 Binningen                     28.40,6      8.58,8  (2130)      5.12
  126. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                    28.41,2      8.59,4  (2336)      5.12
  127. Meyer Hubert E.                     1952 Mühlethal                     28.41,7      8.59,9  (2281)      5.13
  128. Läubli Heiner                       1952 Bottenwil                     28.47,2      9.05,4  (2156)      5.14
  129. Fürst Roger                         1953 Basel                         28.51,3      9.09,5  (2212)      5.14
  130. Stackelberg Patrick                 1951 D-Freiburg                    28.52,9      9.11,1  (2450)      5.15
  131. Delpy Jan                           1950 Basel                         28.54,3      9.12,5  (2187)      5.15
  132. Schonhardt Michael                  1952 D-Rheinfelden                 28.54,6      9.12,8  (2204)      5.15
  133. March Juan Jose                     1953 Basel                         28.57,1      9.15,3  (2431)      5.15
  134. Naegelin René                       1952 Reinach BL                    28.59,7      9.17,9  (2550)      5.16
  135. Sumi Arthur                         1953 Wigoltingen                   29.04,3      9.22,5  (2169)      5.17
  136. Brügger Heinz                       1950 Münchenstein                  29.06,7      9.24,9  (1475)      5.17
  137. Doggweiler Hans                     1952 Möhlin                        29.08,6      9.26,8  (2109)      5.17
  138. Keller Alex                         1952 Basel                         29.09,3      9.27,5  (1506)      5.18
  139. Howald Peter                        1953 Basel                         29.10,9      9.29,1  (2418)      5.18
  140. Obrist Peter                        1949 Basel                         29.11,2      9.29,4  (2506)      5.18
  141. Rugger Basile                       1953 F-Village Neuf                29.11,6      9.29,8  (2554)      5.18
  142. Maurer Thomas C.                    1952 Bern                          29.12,9      9.31,1  (2827)      5.18
  143. Zellweger Rolf                      1950 Bottmingen                    29.19,7      9.37,9  (1486)      5.19
  144. Zenhäusern Daniel                   1952 Basel                         29.21,5      9.39,7  (2331)      5.20
  145. Hadorn Martin                       1949 Nenzlingen                    29.23,8      9.42,0  (2175)      5.20
  146. Klast Hans-Ulrich                   1949 Grünenmatt                    29.24,8      9.43,0  (1487)      5.20
  147. Wespe Andreas                       1953 Rapperswil SG                 29.29,2      9.47,4  (2553)      5.21
  148. Schumacher Edmund                   1950 Bottmingen                    29.33,5      9.51,7  (2222)      5.22
  149. Cueni Stephan                       1950 Binningen                     29.39,1      9.57,3  (1067)      5.23
  150. Obrist Christoph                    1951 Arisdorf                      29.42,4     10.00,6  (2101)      5.24
  151. Bertschin Thomas                    1953 Oberwil BL                    29.43,0     10.01,2  (2829)      5.24
  152. Tobler Jürg                         1952 Liestal                       29.45,6     10.03,8  (2560)      5.24
  153. Weber Kurt                          1951 Biel-Benken BL                29.47,5     10.05,7  (2619)      5.25
  154. Jeger Toni                          1950 Dornach                       29.50,7     10.08,9  (2198)      5.25
  155. Seiler Beat                         1949 Bern                          29.54,9     10.13,1  (1885)      5.26
  156. Kappos Ludwig                       1953 Riehen                        29.56,0     10.14,2  (2582)      5.26
  157. Messerli Hans-Rudolf                1953 Burgdorf                      29.57,9     10.16,1  (2569)      5.26
  158. Kaufmann Werner                     1949 Buus                          29.59,1     10.17,3  (2120)      5.27
  159. Jauslin Marc                        1951 Basel                         30.02,2     10.20,4  (2421)      5.27
  160. Hulliger Günter                     1949 Reinach BL                    30.06,9     10.25,1  (2136)      5.28
  161. Bruger Hansruedi                    1953 Muttenz                       30.11,3     10.29,5  (2604)      5.29
  162. Landmann Eugen                      1950 D-Merdingen                   30.13,1     10.31,3  (2542)      5.29
  163. Dürr Heinz                          1950 Gelterkinden                  30.13,9     10.32,1  (2607)      5.29
  164. Wüest Walter                        1952 Riehen                        30.17,6     10.35,8  (2225)      5.30
  165. Becker Guido                        1952 Binningen                     30.18,5     10.36,7  (2806)      5.30
  166. Schaffner Max                       1952 Bottmingen                    30.19,3     10.37,5  (2287)      5.30
  167. Stähelin Ernst                      1951 Basel                         30.19,6     10.37,8  (2244)      5.30
  168. Müller Kaspar                       1952 Binningen                     30.27,5     10.45,7  (2179)      5.32
  169. Brodmann Augustin                   1949 Baloise Running Team          30.31,2     10.49,4  (2123)      5.32
  170. Lechler Reiner                      1952 D-Merdingen                   30.33,2     10.51,4  (1614)      5.33
  171. Ott Urs                             1952 Basel                         30.33,9     10.52,1  (2216)      5.33
  172. von Bidder Martin                   1953 Riehen                        30.36,1     10.54,3  (2247)      5.33
  173. Preiser Klaus                       1950 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf         30.37,2     10.55,4  (2159)      5.34
  174. Schweikert Urs                      1953 Allschwil                     30.40,0     10.58,2  (2447)      5.34
  175. Mathis Hanspeter                    1953 Riehen                        30.40,2     10.58,4  (2195)      5.34
  176. Illa Juan                           1951 Stallikon                     30.40,9     10.59,1  (2277)      5.34
  177. Haener Fredi                        1953 Wahlen b. Laufen              30.47,8     11.06,0  (2414)      5.35
  178. Schelker Martin                     1951 Basel                         31.03,1     11.21,3  (2559)      5.38
  179. Fiedler Grant                       1950 Reinach                       31.13,7     11.31,9  (2366)      5.40
  180. Harder Felix                        1952 Basel                         31.16,9     11.35,1  (1516)      5.41
  181. Meyer Peter                         1949 Wikon                         31.32,7     11.50,9  (1887)      5.44
  182. Neiger Felix                        1953 Muttenz                       31.51,6     12.09,8  (2570)      5.47
  183. Walther Ernst                       1950 Gümligen                      31.52,8     12.11,0  (2210)      5.47
  184. Hopf Michel                         1953 Binningen                     31.53,9     12.12,1  (2621)      5.47
  185. Naegeli Roland                      1953 Reinach BL                    32.06,6     12.24,8  (2332)      5.50
  186. Kuster Jean-Pierre                  1950 Burgdorf                      32.07,7     12.25,9  (2426)      5.50
  187. Birrer Heinz                        1950 Basel                         32.09,8     12.28,0  (2346)      5.50
  188. Oeschger Martin                     1951 Liestal                       32.17,7     12.35,9  (2355)      5.52
  189. Funk Werner                         1950 Beschläge Koch GmbH           32.26,2     12.44,4  (2273)      5.53
  190. Maizet Thomas                       1953 BKB-Running Team              32.29,9     12.48,1  (2318)      5.54
  191. Troesch Pierre                      1953 Nationale Suisse              32.34,1     12.52,3  (2492)      5.55
  192. Inglin Oswald                       1953 Basel                         32.43,8     13.02,0  (2837)      5.57
  193. Hutmacher Barczay Ernesto           1950 Basel                         32.55,0     13.13,2  (2420)      5.59
  194. Müller Norbert                      1952 Basel                         33.00,5     13.18,7  (2624)      6.00
  195. Gerber Werner                       1951 Biel-Benken BL                33.02,0     13.20,2  (2254)      6.00
  196. Lutz Andreas                        1949 Basel                         33.05,6     13.23,8  (2249)      6.01
  197. Berger Urs                          1951 Riehen                        33.06,3     13.24,5  (2515)      6.01
  198. Schumacher Markus                   1953 Rheinfelden                   33.13,4     13.31,6  (2392)      6.02
  199. Muff Marcel                         1953 Biel-Benken BL                33.28,7     13.46,9  (2251)      6.05
  200. Roth Hans                           1953 Basel                         33.29,7     13.47,9  (2255)      6.05
  201. Zaslawski Beat                      1952 Allschwil                     33.45,9     14.04,1  (2519)      6.08
  202. Lichtensteiger Rudolf               1950 Hägendorf                     33.49,0     14.07,2  (2163)      6.08
  203. Di Costanzo Giovanni                1950 Rüschegg Heubach              34.09,3     14.27,5  (2521)      6.12
  204. Galbier Bruno                       1953 Birsfelden                    34.10,5     14.28,7  (2364)      6.12
  205. Müller Vittorio                     1951 Basel                         34.27,4     14.45,6  (2434)      6.15
  206. Traber Ralph                        1950 Witterswil                    34.58,6     15.16,8  (2221)      6.21
  207. Manser Peter                        1953 Team Post                     35.09,0     15.27,2  (2389)      6.23
  208. Glaser Lukas                        1952 Muttenz                       35.10,7     15.28,9  (2361)      6.23
  209. Carmine Petrosino                   1950 D-Lauchringen                 35.17,4     15.35,6  (2386)      6.24
  210. Michel Jean                         1951 Basel                         35.26,8     15.45,0  (2378)      6.26
  211. Werner Michael                      1949 Dornach                       35.54,5     16.12,7  (2462)      6.31
  212. Wagner Peter                        1951 Birsfelden                    36.00,3     16.18,5  (2385)      6.32
  213. Senn Niklaus                        1949 Aesch BL                      37.26,9     17.45,1  (2448)      6.48
  214. Lesley Andrews                      1950 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      37.46,7     18.04,9  (2429)      6.52
  215. Ulmann Robert                       1950 Basel                         41.19,8     21.38,0  (2478)      7.30

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.