(24) Läufer M50

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (24) Läufer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       18.40,9       -----  (1519)      3.23
    2. Fuchs Serge                         1955 F-Bourgfelden                 18.46,8      0.05,9  (1007)      3.24
    3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Malleray-Bévilard             19.00,9      0.20,0  (1004)      3.27
    4. Greenwood Tony                      1957 D-Blackburn Harriers AC       19.39,8      0.58,9  (1010)      3.34
    5. Erzer Jean-Louis                    1957 Delémont                      19.46,3      1.05,4  (1030)      3.35
    6. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                       20.30,5      1.49,6  (1020)      3.43
    7. Schluep Hanspeter                   1956 Basel                         20.37,7      1.56,8  (1038)      3.45
    8. Käser Peter                         1957 Therwil                       20.40,8      1.59,9  (1547)      3.45
    9. Frey Ruedi                          1958 Biel/Bienne                   20.43,1      2.02,2  (1080)      3.46
   10. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                   20.48,7      2.07,8  (1039)      3.47
   11. Traub Roger                         1958 Diegten                       20.51,9      2.11,0  (1806)      3.47
   12. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                         20.59,6      2.18,7  (1037)      3.49
   13. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     21.12,8      2.31,9  (1057)      3.51
   14. Zeltner Martin                      1957 Härkingen                     21.15,2      2.34,3  (1521)      3.51
   15. Koutny Zdenek                       1958 Möhlin                        21.15,4      2.34,5  (1520)      3.51
   16. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                       21.19,1      2.38,2  (1058)      3.52
   17. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                    21.19,2      2.38,3  (1042)      3.52
   18. Nussbaum Walter                     1958 Muttenz                       21.19,4      2.38,5  (1064)      3.52
   19. Siegrist Peter                      1956 Team Post                     21.22,0      2.41,1  (1021)      3.53
   20. Eichenberger Thomas                 1955 Basel                         21.23,2      2.42,3  (1808)      3.53
   21. Savola Juha                         1958 Reinach BL                    21.25,3      2.44,4  (1115)      3.53
   22. Studer Roland                       1958 Buckten                       21.26,6      2.45,7  (1815)      3.53
   23. Polasek Ferdinand                   1955 Therwil                       21.37,1      2.56,2  (1069)      3.55
   24. Schumacher André                    1956 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          21.37,9      2.57,0  (1033)      3.55
   25. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Team Post                     21.52,0      3.11,1  (1045)      3.58
   26. Meier Erich                         1954 Itingen                       21.54,8      3.13,9  (1560)      3.59
   27. Kyburz Urs                          1957 Möhlin                        21.55,9      3.15,0  (1852)      3.59
   28. Thommen Werner                      1954 Gelterkinden                  22.01,8      3.20,9  (1068)      4.00
   29. Kessler Herbert                     1955 Basel                         22.01,9      3.21,0  (1081)      4.00
   30. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten SO                 22.02,1      3.21,2  (1053)      4.00
   31. Wicki Walter                        1958 Binningen                     22.06,7      3.25,8  (1086)      4.01
   32. Gisler Stefan                       1957 Basel                         22.08,6      3.27,7  (1008)      4.01
   33. Kloter Urs                          1956 Basel                         22.09,9      3.29,0  (1060)      4.01
   34. Wäfler Ueli                         1955 Bözen                         22.10,6      3.29,7  (1565)      4.01
   35. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                       22.15,2      3.34,3  (1160)      4.02
   36. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                     22.17,5      3.36,6  (1041)      4.03
   37. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Zürich                        22.24,7      3.43,8  (1561)      4.04
   38. Stricker Rafael                     1957 Riehen                        22.26,2      3.45,3  (1087)      4.04
   39. Quidort Marcel                      1958 Suhr                          22.27,7      3.46,8  (1580)      4.05
   40. Spahr Thomas                        1956 Rüfenacht BE                  22.32,3      3.51,4  (1113)      4.05
   41. Meier René W.                       1957 Oberwil BL                    22.33,9      3.53,0  (1091)      4.06
   42. Plumey Jean-Marc                    1956 Courfaivre                    22.35,8      3.54,9  (1247)      4.06
   43. Schneeberger Martin                 1955 Solothurn                     22.39,7      3.58,8  (1596)      4.07
   44. Tscharner Ottopaul                  1956 Liestal                       22.41,3      4.00,4  (1857)      4.07
   45. Leimgruber Peter                    1955 Herznach                      22.43,4      4.02,5  (1090)      4.07
   46. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    22.45,4      4.04,5  (1522)      4.08
   47. Susino Francesco                    1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             22.48,7      4.07,8  (1250)      4.08
   48. Schlienger Peter                    1957 Schupfart                     22.49,4      4.08,5  (1107)      4.08
   49. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                     22.50,4      4.09,5  (1170)      4.09
   50. Gießel Klaus Jürgen                 1957 D-Bannholz                    22.54,9      4.14,0  (1047)      4.09
   51. Brunner Klemens                     1958 Basel                         22.56,3      4.15,4  (1131)      4.10
   52. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                      22.59,1      4.18,2  (1891)      4.10
   53. Tischhauser Hans                    1958 Luzern                        23.00,8      4.19,9  (1252)      4.11
   54. Kottelat Jean-Claude                1955 Courroux                      23.03,0      4.22,1  (1148)      4.11
   55. Moser Clemens                       1956 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             23.03,1      4.22,2  (1139)      4.11
   56. Buchmann Stephan                    1957 Basel                         23.06,4      4.25,5  (1134)      4.12
   57. Zulauf Joerg                        1958 Thalwil                       23.08,4      4.27,5  (2461)      4.12
   58. Schmid Martin                       1956 Glis                          23.08,5      4.27,6  (1588)      4.12
   59. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                      23.09,4      4.28,5  (1865)      4.12
   60. Oberle Engelbert                    1957 Riehen                        23.11,0      4.30,1  (1178)      4.12
   61. Schneider Ruedi                     1958 Team Post                     23.11,9      4.31,0  (1149)      4.13
   62. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                   23.15,6      4.34,7  (1179)      4.13
   63. Minder Roger                        1958 Birsfelden                    23.20,8      4.39,9  (1213)      4.14
   64. Rebetez Daniel                      1956 Courgenay                     23.21,9      4.41,0  (1120)      4.14
   65. Schneider Max                       1958 Aesch BL                      23.22,2      4.41,3  (1197)      4.14
   66. Richterich Lukas                    1956 Basel                         23.23,1      4.42,2  (1168)      4.15
   67. Buchmayer Joerg                     1958 Niederbuchsiten               23.24,2      4.43,3  (1112)      4.15
   68. Auderset Pierre                     1957 Oberwil BL                    23.31,8      4.50,9  (1186)      4.16
   69. Ruess Heinz                         1955 D-Rheinfelden                 23.33,7      4.52,8  (1162)      4.17
   70. Meyer Werner                        1957 Pratteln                      23.34,4      4.53,5  (1279)      4.17
   71. Brand-Weiner Miguel                 1955 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             23.34,9      4.54,0  (1198)      4.17
   72. Lüthi Rolf                          1955 Gelterkinden                  23.37,4      4.56,5  (1171)      4.17
   73. Hiltbrand Andreas                   1955 Lyss                          23.37,8      4.56,9  (1589)      4.17
   74. Grogg Christian                     1954 Hölstein                      23.39,8      4.58,9  (1585)      4.18
   75. Neidhart Rolf                       1957 Sissach                       23.41,4      5.00,5  (1176)      4.18
   76. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                  23.41,6      5.00,7  (1593)      4.18
   77. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                          23.42,0      5.01,1  (1195)      4.18
   78. Garessus Emanuel                    1957 Basel                         23.43,1      5.02,2  (1181)      4.18
   79. Prétôt Jean-Pierre                  1954 Biel-Benken BL                23.47,3      5.06,4  (1209)      4.19
   80. Rüegg Martin                        1957 Gelterkinden                  23.47,6      5.06,7  (1145)      4.19
   81. Jeker Hanspeter                     1956 Röschenz                      23.48,1      5.07,2  (1542)      4.19
   82. Tschopp Michael                     1958 Liestal                       23.56,1      5.15,2  (1851)      4.21
   83. Borer Alfons                        1954 Grindel                       24.01,5      5.20,6  (1100)      4.22
   84. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                       24.02,3      5.21,4  (1611)      4.22
   85. Müller Hanspeter                    1956 Binningen                     24.04,3      5.23,4  (1381)      4.22
   86. Hügli Marcel                        1954 Brislach                      24.06,8      5.25,9  (1523)      4.23
   87. Staub Geni                          1955 Unterägeri                    24.07,2      5.26,3  (1388)      4.23
   88. Dürrenberger Konrad                 1957 Lupsingen                     24.08,5      5.27,6  (1587)      4.23
   88. Zeyer Christian                     1957 F-Folgensbourg                24.08,5      5.27,6  (1394)      4.23
   90. Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                  24.09,7      5.28,8  (1049)      4.23
   91. Haenni-Nissen Charles               1956 Biel/Bienne                   24.10,5      5.29,6  (1843)      4.23
   92. Kuhla Jochen                        1955 D-March                       24.16,5      5.35,6  (1856)      4.24
   93. Walker Rolf                         1958 Full-Reuenthal                24.17,2      5.36,3  (1341)      4.24
   94. Panizza Salvatore                   1956 Bern                          24.18,5      5.37,6  (1216)      4.25
   95. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                   24.19,1      5.38,2  (1845)      4.25
   96. Rätz Hansruedi                      1954 Himmelried                    24.20,1      5.39,2  (1150)      4.25
   97. Gysin Hans                          1954 Münchenstein                  24.20,6      5.39,7  (1595)      4.25
   98. Späti Andreas                       1955 Hersiwil                      24.20,7      5.39,8  (1203)      4.25
   99. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                       24.21,7      5.40,8  (1147)      4.25
  100. Hasler Andreas                      1955 Reinach BL                    24.23,3      5.42,4  (1126)      4.26
  101. Stauffer Heinz                      1958 Basel                         24.23,7      5.42,8  (2844)      4.26
  102. Sutter Christoph                    1956 Basel                         24.29,9      5.49,0  (1537)      4.27
  103. Liechti Ulrich                      1954 Bern                          24.31,2      5.50,3  (1088)      4.27
  104. Sommer Max                          1956 Winterthur                    24.32,4      5.51,5  (2377)      4.27
  105. Mccarthy Thomas                     1956 Riehen                        24.33,5      5.52,6  (1380)      4.27
  106. Schnell Peter                       1956 Muttenz                       24.33,7      5.52,8  (1329)      4.27
  107. Lehmann Thomas                      1958 Liestal                       24.36,2      5.55,3  (1190)      4.28
  108. Stohler Peter                       1954 Schönenbuch                   24.38,3      5.57,4  (1825)      4.28
  109. von Arx Christoph                   1958 Obergösgen                    24.40,4      5.59,5  (1831)      4.29
  110. Bott Reto                           1956 Hofstetten SO                 24.40,7      5.59,8  (1154)      4.29
  111. Oberlin Beat                        1955 Münchenstein                  24.48,7      6.07,8  (1223)      4.30
  112. Eggli Hans                          1955 Laufsport Aarberg             24.50,1      6.09,2  (1591)      4.30
  113. Küng Markus                         1957 Basel                         24.50,7      6.09,8  (1263)      4.31
  114. Schönenberger Urs                   1957 Basel                         24.51,5      6.10,6  (1858)      4.31
  115. Chapatte Roger                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds             24.52,4      6.11,5  (2401)      4.31
  116. Hiemer Eckard                       1954 D-Steinen                     24.52,9      6.12,0  (1326)      4.31
  117. Bäni Dieter                         1955 Basel                         24.56,7      6.15,8  (2011)      4.32
  118. Zysset Hans                         1956 Uetendorf                     24.57,0      6.16,1  (2016)      4.32
  119. Zimmermann Hans- Ulrich             1958 Courlevon                     24.57,3      6.16,4  (1395)      4.32
  120. Spaeti Kurt                         1958 Subingen                      24.58,8      6.17,9  (1311)      4.32
  121. Strebel Felix                       1957 Altendorf                     24.59,2      6.18,3  (1343)      4.32
  122. Städeli Mario                       1955 TV Riehen                     25.00,3      6.19,4  (1233)      4.32
  123. Rohrbach Beat                       1958 Bubendorf                     25.00,9      6.20,0  (1339)      4.32
  124. Steiger Martin                      1956 Basel                         25.01,7      6.20,8  (1346)      4.33
  125. Blum Martin                         1956 D-Stuttgart                   25.05,7      6.24,8  (1356)      4.33
  126. Adler Christoph                     1958 Reinach BL                    25.07,0      6.26,1  (1295)      4.34
  126. Bitter Stephan                      1957 Wallbach                      25.07,0      6.26,1  (2809)      4.34
  128. Abt Rolf                            1957 Hornussen                     25.11,3      6.30,4  (2505)      4.34
  129. Ramm Hartmut                        1957 Basel                         25.12,8      6.31,9  (1384)      4.35
  130. Wenger Gerhard                      1958 Hombrechtikon                 25.14,8      6.33,9  (1092)      4.35
  131. Vogt Christian                      1955 Birmensdorf ZH                25.14,9      6.34,0  (1500)      4.35
  132. Buso Enzo                           1956 Basel                         25.16,2      6.35,3  (1425)      4.35
  133. Fankhauser Kurt                     1958 Solothurn                     25.18,1      6.37,2  (1493)      4.36
  134. Breitenfeld Beat                    1958 Riehen                        25.19,2      6.38,3  (1292)      4.36
  135. Amstutz Hans                        1956 Basel                         25.19,9      6.39,0  (1333)      4.36
  136. Baur Sigrist Dieter                 1955 Pratteln                      25.20,8      6.39,9  (1355)      4.36
  137. Gafner Fredi                        1954 Ettingen                      25.22,6      6.41,7  (1368)      4.36
  138. Fuchs Paul                          1956 Reinach BL                    25.24,6      6.43,7  (1601)      4.37
  139. Kohler Rolf                         1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds             25.25,9      6.45,0  (2072)      4.37
  140. Oberer Heiner                       1958 Pratteln                      25.28,5      6.47,6  (1420)      4.37
  141. Fischli Peter                       1956 Riehen                        25.29,2      6.48,3  (1861)      4.38
  142. Giumelli Giorgio                    1957 Binningen                     25.30,4      6.49,5  (1458)      4.38
  143. Gygax Alfred                        1954 Nods                          25.32,6      6.51,7  (1449)      4.38
  144. Opwis Klaus                         1957 Basel                         25.32,8      6.51,9  (1508)      4.38
  145. Kuhn Bruno                          1957 Schinznach Bad                25.35,8      6.54,9  (1337)      4.39
  145. Vögtli Rudolf                       1954 Team Post                     25.35,8      6.54,9  (1166)      4.39
  147. Gisler Andreas                      1954 Basel                         25.36,4      6.55,5  (1291)      4.39
  148. Schweighauser Rolf                  1957 Pfeffingen                    25.37,8      6.56,9  (1457)      4.39
  149. Moser Beat                          1954 Basel                         25.41,4      7.00,5  (2841)      4.40
  150. Bianchetti Remo                     1958 Aesch BL                      25.41,8      7.00,9  (1324)      4.40
  151. Wendschlag Jürgen                   1957 D-Sulzburg                    25.45,4      7.04,5  (1409)      4.40
  152. Guerry Philippe                     1956 Binningen                     25.45,9      7.05,0  (1307)      4.41
  153. Müller Wolfgang                     1957 Chemgineering AG              25.47,6      7.06,7  (1382)      4.41
  154. Krenzlin Günther                    1955 D-Bad Bellingen               25.48,6      7.07,7  (1374)      4.41
  155. Bonhôte Christian                   1955 Reinach BL                    25.48,8      7.07,9  (1352)      4.41
  156. Glaser Rolf                         1956 Bottmingen                    25.49,3      7.08,4  (1397)      4.41
  157. Gröflin Rene                        1957 Frenkendorf                   25.52,5      7.11,6  (1849)      4.42
  158. Hügli Markus                        1958 Münchenbuchsee                25.52,9      7.12,0  (2802)      4.42
  159. Hentschel Michael                   1956 D-Gundelfingen                25.56,3      7.15,4  (1466)      4.42
  160. De Keyzer Ger                       1955 Riehen                        25.58,0      7.17,1  (2807)      4.43
  161. Leutert Roger                       1956 Uttigen                       25.59,1      7.18,2  (1828)      4.43
  162. Früh Jürgen                         1958 Arlesdheim                    25.59,4      7.18,5  (2383)      4.43
  163. Lehni Markus                        1954 Zug                           25.59,6      7.18,7  (1406)      4.43
  164. Bossert Heinz                       1955 Ennetbürgen                   26.02,7      7.21,8  (1492)      4.44
  165. Jauslin Conrad                      1958 Basel                         26.03,0      7.22,1  (2215)      4.44
  166. Boeller Gerd                        1958 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             26.03,6      7.22,7  (1357)      4.44
  167. Fricker Sepp                        1955 Wittnau                       26.04,4      7.23,5  (1431)      4.44
  168. Gretzmeier Lorenz                   1957 Bahlinger SC                  26.04,5      7.23,6  (2241)      4.44
  169. Koerner Uwe                         1958 Sempach Stadt                 26.09,9      7.29,0  (1232)      4.45
  170. Meya Uwe                            1954 Clinical TrialConsulting      26.13,3      7.32,4  (2074)      4.46
  171. Lehmann Rolf                        1958 Team Post                     26.14,5      7.33,6  (1488)      4.46
  172. Meier Josef                         1956 Liestal                       26.17,7      7.36,8  (2010)      4.46
  173. Spadin Bernhard                     1957 Tamins                        26.17,9      7.37,0  (1499)      4.46
  174. von Büren Josef                     1954 Basel                         26.20,9      7.40,0  (1478)      4.47
  175. Matter Alois                        1956 Baar                          26.21,0      7.40,1  (1379)      4.47
  176. Häfelfinger Walter                  1957 Liestal                       26.22,5      7.41,6  (1832)      4.47
  177. Septinus Manfred                    1954 Basel                         26.24,5      7.43,6  (1422)      4.48
  178. Bruder Martin                       1957 D-Insel Mainau                26.26,0      7.45,1  (1890)      4.48
  179. Meier Urs                           1957 Büren SO                      26.26,1      7.45,2  (2043)      4.48
  180. Thönen Ulrich                       1956 Reutigen                      26.26,3      7.45,4  (1830)      4.48
  181. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                   26.27,0      7.46,1  (1883)      4.48
  182. Buess Hausi                         1954 Niedergösgen                  26.30,2      7.49,3  (2605)      4.49
  183. Koponen Lassi                       1956 Pratteln                      26.31,8      7.50,9  (2028)      4.49
  183. Wassmer Lothar                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen               26.31,8      7.50,9  (2578)      4.49
  185. Deluca André                        1955 Thun                          26.32,1      7.51,2  (2015)      4.49
  186. Mösch Pedro Heinz                   1955 Arlesheim                     26.32,3      7.51,4  (2110)      4.49
  187. Peter Urs                           1956 Bäretswil                     26.37,1      7.56,2  (2439)      4.50
  188. Petersen Olaf                       1958 Münchenstein                  26.38,5      7.57,6  (2158)      4.50
  189. Bitterlin Konrad                    1958 Böckten                       26.39,2      7.58,3  (1424)      4.50
  190. Gysin Christoph                     1958 Sissach                       26.39,9      7.59,0  (1472)      4.50
  191. Waldburger Urs                      1958 Riehen                        26.42,8      8.01,9  (1860)      4.51
  192. Miescher Andreas                    1957 Basel                         26.44,2      8.03,3  (1283)      4.51
  193. Geiger Urs                          1957 Basel                         26.47,1      8.06,2  (1837)      4.52
  194. Huber Hans-Jörg                     1957 Baloise Running Team          26.51,8      8.10,9  (2037)      4.53
  195. Walser Matthias                     1956 Bettingen                     26.54,7      8.13,8  (1838)      4.53
  196. Scherer Martin                      1954 Allschwil                     26.55,0      8.14,1  (2034)      4.53
  197. Berger Gerhard                      1954 Buchs AG                      26.58,0      8.17,1  (1183)      4.54
  198. Kellerhals Samuel                   1956 Bottmingen                    26.58,5      8.17,6  (2166)      4.54
  199. Wüthrich Ernst                      1954 Pratteln                      27.01,8      8.20,9  (2035)      4.54
  200. Löhler Bernd                        1956 D-Lörrach                     27.02,0      8.21,1  (1892)      4.54
  201. Schmidt Michel                      1956 Bell Team                     27.03,1      8.22,2  (1540)      4.55
  202. Jeker Urs                           1957 Breitenbach                   27.04,9      8.24,0  (2053)      4.55
  203. Sester Alain                        1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.05,7      8.24,8  (2078)      4.55
  204. Jenny Roger                         1957 F-Bettendorf                  27.06,7      8.25,8  (2070)      4.55
  205. Roth Heinz                          1956 Basel                         27.08,4      8.27,5  (1446)      4.56
  206. Hunziker Roland                     1958 Hellikon                      27.09,3      8.28,4  (2021)      4.56
  207. Santamaria Siegfried                1958 Riehen                        27.12,0      8.31,1  (2842)      4.56
  208. Rothenbühler Hans                   1955 Langnau im Emmental           27.12,3      8.31,4  (1386)      4.56
  209. Schoeni Urs                         1955 Riehen                        27.13,4      8.32,5  (2111)      4.56
  210. Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                          27.19,8      8.38,9  (2005)      4.58
  211. Nebes Andrzej                       1956 Reinach BL                    27.22,7      8.41,8  (2435)      4.58
  212. Wagner Michael                      1956 Itingen                       27.23,7      8.42,8  (1504)      4.58
  213. Spengler Peter                      1957 Basel                         27.24,6      8.43,7  (1465)      4.59
  214. Laube Roland                        1955 Gelterkinden                  27.26,6      8.45,7  (2073)      4.59
  215. Wahl-Paroz Peter                    1958 Rheinfelden                   27.26,7      8.45,8  (1622)      4.59
  215. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Rothenfluh                    27.26,7      8.45,8  (1619)      4.59
  217. Flury Bruno                         1958 Basel                         27.28,5      8.47,6  (1602)      4.59
  217. Hostetter Peter                     1958 Seewen SO                     27.28,5      8.47,6  (1437)      4.59
  219. Knight Eric                         1957 Sportclub BIZ                 27.31,4      8.50,5  (2178)      5.00
  220. Weiss Jürg                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon            27.32,3      8.51,4  (1017)      5.00
  221. Pilet Olivier                       1954 Aesch BL                      27.32,9      8.52,0  (2551)      5.00
  222. Mäder Hans Peter                    1954 Team Post                     27.33,3      8.52,4  (1378)      5.00
  223. Meier Werner                        1954 Oberwil BL                    27.37,4      8.56,5  (2003)      5.01
  224. Kamber Markus                       1955 Basel                         27.40,0      8.59,1  (2532)      5.01
  225. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf                 1954 Team Post                     27.42,2      9.01,3  (2083)      5.02
  226. Flückiger Ruedi                     1956 Riehen                        27.43,2      9.02,3  (1321)      5.02
  227. Siegrist Pierre                     1956 Basel                         27.44,3      9.03,4  (2161)      5.02
  228. Betschart Georges                   1956 Oberwil BL                    27.45,2      9.04,3  (2020)      5.02
  229. Koch Stephan                        1956 Beinwil am See                27.48,4      9.07,5  (2533)      5.03
  230. Huber Walter                        1957 Reinach BL                    27.50,2      9.09,3  (1836)      5.03
  231. Santos José                         1958 Sportclub BIZ                 27.50,6      9.09,7  (1202)      5.03
  232. Fuerbringer Andreas                 1958 Riehen                        27.51,4      9.10,5  (2544)      5.03
  233. Lyssy Peter                         1956 Basel                         27.51,5      9.10,6  (1377)      5.03
  234. Schöpfer René                       1958 Augst BL                      27.52,1      9.11,2  (2030)      5.04
  235. Böhlen Markus                       1958 TV Riehen                     27.54,4      9.13,5  (2555)      5.04
  236. Dreux Nicolas                       1958 F-Attenschwiller              27.54,8      9.13,9  (2606)      5.04
  237. Trachsel Richard                    1954 Spiezwiler                    27.56,6      9.15,7  (2046)      5.04
  238. Büter Bernd                         1957 Witterswil                    27.59,9      9.19,0  (2513)      5.05
  239. Oeschger Roland                     1954 Münchwilen AG                 28.00,1      9.19,2  (1877)      5.05
  240. Wyss Claudio                        1957 Liestal                       28.00,7      9.19,8  (2097)      5.05
  241. Studer Richard                      1956 Eiken                         28.01,2      9.20,3  (2509)      5.05
  242. Gutermann Amos                      1957 Basel                         28.02,5      9.21,6  (2100)      5.05
  243. Rüdlinger Hans                      1958 Niederuzwil                   28.05,2      9.24,3  (2444)      5.06
  244. Maag Markus                         1954 Reinach BL                    28.05,5      9.24,6  (2019)      5.06
  245. Fuhrer Markus                       1956 Rünenberg                     28.08,4      9.27,5  (2018)      5.06
  245. Schaffner Pascal                    1958 Basel                         28.08,4      9.27,5  (2861)      5.06
  247. Jungo Markus                        1958 Magden                        28.10,2      9.29,3  (2423)      5.07
  248. Buchli Erwin                        1956 Zizers                        28.10,6      9.29,7  (2267)      5.07
  249. Harr Martin                         1958 Muttenz                       28.11,4      9.30,5  (2131)      5.07
  250. Passamani Giuseppe                  1958 Muttenz                       28.12,0      9.31,1  (2309)      5.07
  251. Wenk Martin                         1957 Füllinsdorf                   28.13,3      9.32,4  (2504)      5.07
  252. Furer Hans                          1955 Bottmingen                    28.16,8      9.35,9  (2096)      5.08
  253. Brechbühl Ueli                      1956 Rombach                       28.17,8      9.36,9  (2265)      5.08
  254. Wyss Leo                            1956 Herzogenbuchsee               28.19,4      9.38,5  (2373)      5.08
  255. Sutter-Stich Guido                  1957 Schwab AG                     28.22,7      9.41,8  (2139)      5.09
  256. Dörflinger Eric                     1958 Dornach                       28.25,6      9.44,7  (2581)      5.10
  257. Blumeier Joachim                    1955 D-Binzen                      28.26,5      9.45,6  (2548)      5.10
  258. Bailly Serge                        1958 F-Leymen                      28.27,5      9.46,6  (1607)      5.10
  259. Blind Thierry                       1958 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        28.31,2      9.50,3  (2057)      5.11
  260. Stephan Theo                        1958 Bottmingen                    28.31,3      9.50,4  (2162)      5.11
  261. Shinn Brad                          1958 Sportclub BIZ                 28.34,7      9.53,8  (2233)      5.11
  262. Buchmüller Albert                   1957 Basel                         28.35,5      9.54,6  (2526)      5.11
  262. Harsch Adolf                        1955 D-Laufenburg                  28.35,5      9.54,6  (2558)      5.11
  264. Tirelli Stéphane                    1958 Nationale Suisse              28.35,9      9.55,0  (2292)      5.11
  265. Bucheli Peter                       1955 Eschenbach LU                 28.36,0      9.55,1  (2052)      5.12
  266. Doppler Louis                       1958 Witterswil                    28.36,9      9.56,0  (2008)      5.12
  267. Marti Hans-Peter                    1956 Bern                          28.37,5      9.56,6  (2497)      5.12
  268. Ruf Hansjörg                        1954 BKB-Running Team              28.40,5      9.59,6  (2129)      5.12
  269. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                      28.41,1     10.00,2  (2058)      5.12
  270. Stettler Urs                        1957 Muttenz                       28.43,5     10.02,6  (2248)      5.13
  271. Mortier Jean-Luc                    1955 Dornach                       28.44,2     10.03,3  (2087)      5.13
  272. Campbell Robert                     1955 Oberwil BL                    28.47,1     10.06,2  (1586)      5.14
  273. Kriesten Wolf                       1957 D-Lörrach                     28.49,1     10.08,2  (2384)      5.14
  274. Fritz Volkmar                       1958 Rodersdorf                    28.51,2     10.10,3  (1367)      5.14
  275. Renetseder Roland                   1956 Bottmingen                    28.53,5     10.12,6  (2284)      5.15
  276. Schupp Philippe                     1957 Hofstetten SO                 28.56,3     10.15,4  (2090)      5.15
  277. Smit André                          1955 Binningen                     28.59,0     10.18,1  (2170)      5.16
  278. Dolenzky Walter                     1954 Bottmingen                    29.01,1     10.20,2  (2066)      5.16
  279. Bopp Rudolf                         1958 Basel                         29.01,5     10.20,6  (2132)      5.16
  280. Schreck Rolf                        1958 Gempen                        29.04,0     10.23,1  (1344)      5.17
  281. Nashed Norman                       1958 Büren SO                      29.05,6     10.24,7  (2038)      5.17
  282. Lustenberger Peter                  1958 Wettswil                      29.12,0     10.31,1  (2610)      5.18
  283. Eisele Guido                        1954 Bättwil                       29.12,1     10.31,2  (2808)      5.18
  284. Speich Hans Jakob                   1958 Sissach                       29.12,2     10.31,3  (2164)      5.18
  285. Nickel Uwe                          1958 D-Lörrach                     29.12,6     10.31,7  (2849)      5.18
  286. Blecher Reinhard                    1958 Aesch BL                      29.12,8     10.31,9  (2147)      5.18
  287. Christen Walter                     1957 Gunzgen                       29.16,5     10.35,6  (1363)      5.19
  288. Saner Georg                         1956 Riehen                        29.20,5     10.39,6  (2134)      5.20
  289. Wolfsberger Rolf                    1956 Ormalingen                    29.27,3     10.46,4  (2353)      5.21
  290. Aebischer Heinz                     1955 Grenchen                      29.27,5     10.46,6  (2394)      5.21
  291. Degen Markus                        1954 Allschwil                     29.30,7     10.49,8  (2531)      5.21
  292. Hupfer Axel                         1956 Smartsolve                    29.31,5     10.50,6  (2848)      5.22
  293. Jenni Peter                         1954 Zunzgen                       29.32,0     10.51,1  (2422)      5.22
  294. Marolf Hans-Jörg                    1958 Röschenz                      29.33,9     10.53,0  (2146)      5.22
  295. Jost-Bohli Felix                    1955 Bank Coop-Running Team        29.38,2     10.57,3  (2118)      5.23
  296. Marti Viktor                        1954 Pfeffingen                    29.39,0     10.58,1  (2094)      5.23
  297. Brunner Urs                         1957 Basel                         29.40,9     11.00,0  (2063)      5.23
  298. Börlin Jürg                         1957 Ettingen                      29.41,7     11.00,8  (2186)      5.23
  299. Ireland Simon                       1958 Riehen                        29.47,5     11.06,6  (2308)      5.25
  300. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen               29.51,6     11.10,7  (2628)      5.25
  301. Müller Benno                        1955 TV Riehen                     29.54,3     11.13,4  (2205)      5.26
  302. Eha Claudio                         1955 Basel                         30.03,0     11.22,1  (2405)      5.27
  302. Steiner Markus                      1955 Dornach                       30.03,0     11.22,1  (2079)      5.27
  304. Tyler                               1957 Reinach                       30.04,1     11.23,2  (1164)      5.28
  305. Erismann Urs                        1957 Baloise Running Team          30.09,0     11.28,1  (2200)      5.28
  306. Christoforidis Alexander            1956 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        30.21,1     11.40,2  (2359)      5.31
  307. Büchler Heinz                       1956 Riehen                        30.23,4     11.42,5  (2341)      5.31
  308. Andersson Lars                      1954 Basel                         30.25,3     11.44,4  (2347)      5.31
  309. Misteli Marcel                      1958 Oberwil BL                    30.26,7     11.45,8  (2307)      5.32
  310. von Büren Michael                   1957 Basel                         30.27,5     11.46,6  (2493)      5.32
  311. Capaul Carlo                        1957 Zürich                        30.30,3     11.49,4  (1359)      5.32
  312. Huber Rolf                          1954 Dornach                       30.30,8     11.49,9  (2387)      5.32
  313. Fischer Hans-Gerd                   1957 Baloise Running Team          30.31,8     11.50,9  (2153)      5.33
  314. Peter Richard                       1958 Reinach BL                    30.32,1     11.51,2  (2299)      5.33
  315. Kurtz Bruno                         1955 Bettingen                     30.33,5     11.52,6  (2817)      5.33
  316. Vogt Stefan                         1956 Seon                          30.35,1     11.54,2  (2144)      5.33
  317. Jung Markus                         1958 Reinach BL                    30.35,6     11.54,7  (2278)      5.33
  318. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                     30.36,8     11.55,9  (2155)      5.33
  319. Walter Karl                         1958 Riehen                        30.36,9     11.56,0  (2587)      5.33
  320. Tougas Gervais                      1957 Basel                         30.53,8     12.12,9  (2845)      5.37
  321. Moore Alan                          1956 Novartis Pharma AG            30.54,7     12.13,8  (2613)      5.37
  322. Petras Ernst                        1958 Basel                         30.56,2     12.15,3  (2196)      5.37
  323. Hunkeler Markus                     1954 Allschwil                     30.58,6     12.17,7  (2203)      5.37
  324. Schwarzrock Martin                  1957 D-Steinen                     31.05,7     12.24,8  (2575)      5.39
  325. Schlup Hanspeter                    1958 Riehen                        31.11,2     12.30,3  (2176)      5.40
  325. Spiro Alexander                     1957 Reinach BL                    31.11,2     12.30,3  (1249)      5.40
  327. Bruder Urs                          1954 Witterswil                    31.21,2     12.40,3  (2352)      5.42
  328. Schneider Urs                       1956 Basel                         31.26,9     12.46,0  (2217)      5.43
  329. Dalucas Christian                   1954 Basel                         31.38,5     12.57,6  (2362)      5.45
  330. Grolimund Markus                    1955 Basel                         31.54,2     13.13,3  (2589)      5.48
  331. Hagist Werner                       1956 Oberwil BL                    31.55,5     13.14,6  (2319)      5.48
  332. Stückelberger Johannes              1958 Therwil                       32.12,5     13.31,6  (2617)      5.51
  333. Rüsch Peter                         1954 Bottmingen                    32.15,6     13.34,7  (2285)      5.51
  334. Nadler Albert                       1957 Weinfelden                    32.25,2     13.44,3  (2297)      5.53
  335. Chabloz Daniel                      1955 Morges                        32.41,6     14.00,7  (2365)      5.56
  336. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Team Post                     32.58,5     14.17,6  (2327)      5.59
  337. Völlmin Peter                       1957 Birsfelden                    33.02,7     14.21,8  (2349)      6.00
  338. Höcklin Harry                       1955 Riehen                        33.03,2     14.22,3  (2501)      6.00
  339. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                      33.09,6     14.28,7  (2562)      6.01
  340. Mallebay Yves                       1958 F-Hesingue                    33.35,4     14.54,5  (1864)      6.06
  341. Saladin Urs                         1958 Birsfelden                    33.39,2     14.58,3  (2469)      6.07
  342. Magnolini Claudio                   1957 Rodersdorf                    33.53,4     15.12,5  (2856)      6.09
  343. Gutzwiller Stéphane                 1958 Bâle                          33.59,2     15.18,3  (2413)      6.10
  344. Vranken Danny                       1957 Arlesheim                     34.22,9     15.42,0  (2457)      6.15
  345. Christian Wehrli                    1955 Basel                         34.27,4     15.46,5  (2402)      6.15
  346. Sundstrom Bill                      1954 D-Kandern                     35.05,1     16.24,2  (2623)      6.22
  347. Stöhr Peter                         1954 TV Riehen                     35.19,5     16.38,6  (2594)      6.25
  348. Klaas Uwe                           1956 D-Penzberg                    36.19,3     17.38,4  (2568)      6.36
  349. Donald Stückelberger                1954 Basel                         36.35,7     17.54,8  (2270)      6.39
  350. Fechner Wolfgang                    1954 D-Emmendingen                 36.53,3     18.12,4  (2476)      6.42
  351. Fitze Roland                        1956 Aesch BL                      37.32,2     18.51,3  (2479)      6.49
  352. Frei Urs                            1956 Zürich                        38.26,9     19.46,0  (2593)      6.59
  353. Mayr Johannes                       1957 Basel                         38.52,0     20.11,1  (2482)      7.04
  354. Pichler Karlheinz                   1956 Binz                          41.53,1     23.12,2  (2595)      7.36
  355. Saurer Urs                          1958 Basel                         54.22,3     35.41,4  (1867)      9.53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.