(23) Läufer M45

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (23) Läufer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rimensberger Fredy                  1960 Münchenbuchsee                17.55,5       -----  (1544)      3.15
    2. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  18.02,3      0.06,8  (1543)      3.16
    3. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     18.07,5      0.12,0  (1001)      3.17
    4. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG                18.38,6      0.43,1  (1005)      3.23
    5. Farron François                     1961 Delémont                      18.40,2      0.44,7  (1009)      3.23
    6. Jonasch Manuel                      1963 Allschwil                     18.44,1      0.48,6  (1002)      3.24
    7. Marti Pierre-Andre                  1963 Court                         19.46,6      1.51,1  (1899)      3.35
    8. Brogli Willi                        1963 Hellikon                      19.49,4      1.53,9  (1015)      3.36
    9. Freyburger Francis                  1963 F-Spechbach le Bas            19.54,3      1.58,8  (1545)      3.37
   10. Naegele Andreas                     1960 D-Freiburg                    19.55,2      1.59,7  (1550)      3.37
   11. Pachinger Werner                    1959 Basel                         19.59,0      2.03,5  (1016)      3.38
   12. Heusler Bernhard                    1963 Binningen                     19.59,6      2.04,1  (1546)      3.38
   13. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                      20.06,6      2.11,1  (2396)      3.39
   14. Di Gallo Alain                      1960 Basel                         20.07,2      2.11,7  (1018)      3.39
   15. Dürrenberger Marcel                 1961 TSV-Anwil                     20.15,1      2.19,6  (1855)      3.40
   16. Dolce Rocco                         1962 Vicques                       20.19,9      2.24,4  (1013)      3.41
   17. Böcker Daniel                       1959 Team Post                     20.26,1      2.30,6  (1019)      3.42
   18. Menna Egidio                        1959 Magden                        20.30,7      2.35,2  (1555)      3.43
   19. Fleury Jean-Marc                    1961 Vicques                       20.36,7      2.41,2  (1548)      3.44
   20. Turberg Yves                        1960 Team Post                     20.41,7      2.46,2  (1026)      3.45
   21. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    20.43,0      2.47,5  (1028)      3.46
   22. Tempini Andy                        1961 Riehen                        20.43,9      2.48,4  (1011)      3.46
   23. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 D-Freiburg                    20.54,3      2.58,8  (1025)      3.48
   24. Holer Werner                        1963 Möhlin                        20.58,2      3.02,7  (1559)      3.48
   25. Christen Daniel                     1963 Gebenstorf                    20.58,9      3.03,4  (1065)      3.48
   26. Schäffer Bruno                      1961 Zürich                        21.00,5      3.05,0  (1805)      3.49
   27. Wiederkehr Kurt                     1960 Oberentfelden                 21.05,1      3.09,6  (1807)      3.50
   28. Gisler Yvo                          1961 Jona                          21.08,8      3.13,3  (1027)      3.50
   29. Mayer René                          1963 Allschwil                     21.11,7      3.16,2  (1812)      3.51
   29. Zurmühle Roberto                    1961 Bellinzona                    21.11,7      3.16,2  (1872)      3.51
   31. Zumoberhaus Daniel                  1963 Basel                         21.13,1      3.17,6  (1044)      3.51
   32. Eggler Jürg                         1961 Neyruz FR                     21.14,1      3.18,6  (1558)      3.51
   33. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                        21.19,6      3.24,1  (1569)      3.52
   34. Buholzer Christoph                  1959 Zeiningen                     21.20,0      3.24,5  (1036)      3.52
   35. Tambini Roberto                     1961 Gelterkinden                  21.20,6      3.25,1  (1043)      3.52
   36. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                          21.25,6      3.30,1  (1050)      3.53
   37. Gschwind Heinz                      1962 Basel                         21.28,6      3.33,1  (1032)      3.54
   38. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                       21.29,2      3.33,7  (1169)      3.54
   39. Oehen Kandid                        1959 Cassina d'Agno                21.33,3      3.37,8  (1551)      3.55
   40. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       21.33,9      3.38,4  (1031)      3.55
   41. Gysin Ruedi                         1962 Rothenfluh                    21.34,9      3.39,4  (1056)      3.55
   42. Alt Christian                       1961 Bättwil-Flüh                  21.35,8      3.40,3  (1814)      3.55
   43. Bader Jacques                       1961 Binningen                     21.39,9      3.44,4  (1071)      3.56
   44. Draï Saïd                           1961 Pratteln                      21.40,7      3.45,2  (1554)      3.56
   45. Erb Thomas                          1960 Ettingen                      21.40,9      3.45,4  (1066)      3.56
   46. Dettwiler Andreas                   1962 Baloise Running Team          21.41,6      3.46,1  (1046)      3.56
   47. Scarcella Giovanni                  1963 Reussbühl                     21.43,0      3.47,5  (1563)      3.56
   48. Wälchli Daniel                      1959 Basel                         21.43,9      3.48,4  (1562)      3.57
   49. Nydegger Jean-Pierre                1960 Rüegsau                       21.44,4      3.48,9  (1023)      3.57
   50. Zähner Roland                       1959 Suhr                          21.44,9      3.49,4  (1012)      3.57
   51. Uehlinger Urs                       1961 BKB-Running Team              21.45,8      3.50,3  (1076)      3.57
   52. Horst Adrian                        1960 Frick                         21.47,4      3.51,9  (1157)      3.57
   53. Braun Markus                        1959 Oberwil BL                    21.48,7      3.53,2  (1084)      3.57
   54. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Reinach BL                    21.50,6      3.55,1  (1110)      3.58
   55. Barmet-Sommer André                 1959 Egolzwil                      21.54,8      3.59,3  (1099)      3.59
   56. Kamber Thomas                       1960 Basel                         21.57,0      4.01,5  (1048)      3.59
   57. Hiss Reto                           1962 Basel                         22.03,1      4.07,6  (1111)      4.00
   58. Peterhans Andreas                   1959 Möhlin                        22.07,7      4.12,2  (1898)      4.01
   59. Cody Robert                         1962 Riehen                        22.09,2      4.13,7  (1070)      4.01
   60. Ryser Ueli                          1963 Bätterkinden                  22.11,2      4.15,7  (1811)      4.02
   60. Weiss Harald                        1960 Vitra AG                      22.11,2      4.15,7  (1109)      4.02
   62. Ziegler Alain                       1959 Bönigen b. Interlaken         22.15,0      4.19,5  (1129)      4.02
   63. Hübscher Jörg                       1963 Rotkreuz                      22.17,6      4.22,1  (1102)      4.03
   64. Pausa Roberto                       1959 Allschwil                     22.20,8      4.25,3  (1146)      4.03
   65. Gratwohl Urs                        1962 Basel                         22.22,7      4.27,2  (1575)      4.04
   66. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  22.27,1      4.31,6  (1123)      4.04
   67. Bürgin Romeo                        1962 Seltisberg                    22.28,4      4.32,9  (1358)      4.05
   68. Droll Roland                        1962 Baloise Running Team          22.28,9      4.33,4  (1077)      4.05
   69. Wyss Ferdy                          1959 Oberhof                       22.30,9      4.35,4  (1167)      4.05
   70. Degen Lukas                         1959 Biel-Benken BL                22.31,6      4.36,1  (1095)      4.05
   71. Berger Markus                       1962 Buus                          22.33,1      4.37,6  (1097)      4.06
   72. Lotz Nils                           1963 D-Ballrechten-Dottingen       22.33,5      4.38,0  (1159)      4.06
   73. Hirschi René                        1962 Binningen                     22.37,0      4.41,5  (1075)      4.06
   74. Rogenmoser Roland                   1963 Feuerthalen                   22.37,5      4.42,0  (2442)      4.06
   75. Dollt Heribert                      1963 F-Kembs                       22.38,2      4.42,7  (1848)      4.06
   76. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                   22.42,1      4.46,6  (1238)      4.07
   77. Wellington Daniel                   1960 Allschwil                     22.45,3      4.49,8  (1254)      4.08
   78. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                        22.45,7      4.50,2  (1224)      4.08
   79. Müller Beat                         1959 Basel                         22.46,1      4.50,6  (1106)      4.08
   80. Mosimann Dieter                     1960 Kleinlützel                   22.55,7      5.00,2  (1138)      4.10
   81. Sierro Alain                        1960 Hofstetten SO                 22.56,2      5.00,7  (2616)      4.10
   82. Egger Rene                          1962 Wangen b. Olten               22.56,3      5.00,8  (1567)      4.10
   83. Grütter Yves                        1960 BKB-Running Team              22.56,7      5.01,2  (1094)      4.10
   84. Althaus Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                     22.57,4      5.01,9  (1557)      4.10
   85. Eilzer Andreas                      1963 Oberwil BL                    23.02,8      5.07,3  (1133)      4.11
   86. Bergamo François                    1960 Aesch BL                      23.05,5      5.10,0  (1818)      4.11
   87. Pausa Mauro                         1963 Basel                         23.07,8      5.12,3  (1577)      4.12
   88. Alessandri Sergio                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds             23.08,8      5.13,3  (1237)      4.12
   89. Lang Clemens                        1960 D-Freiburg                    23.10,9      5.15,4  (1847)      4.12
   90. Füllemann Matthias                  1963 Sissach                       23.11,4      5.15,9  (1888)      4.12
   91. Zeugin Christian                    1961 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,6      5.17,1  (1055)      4.13
   92. Wüthrich Hansruedi                  1961 Hofstetten SO                 23.12,8      5.17,3  (1880)      4.13
   93. Segmüller Christoph                 1963 Muttenz                       23.13,4      5.17,9  (1564)      4.13
   94. Geraets Mark                        1962 ISB International School      23.14,4      5.18,9  (1144)      4.13
   95. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                       23.14,7      5.19,2  (1822)      4.13
   96. De Bever Laurens                    1963 Baloise Running Team          23.16,7      5.21,2  (1143)      4.13
   97. Ernst René                          1960 Basel                         23.18,0      5.22,5  (1444)      4.14
   98. Mettler Jörg                        1961 Basel                         23.18,3      5.22,8  (1264)      4.14
   99. Furter Manuel                       1962 Arboldswil                    23.18,5      5.23,0  (1271)      4.14
  100. Wicki Urs                           1962 Basel                         23.19,4      5.23,9  (1392)      4.14
  101. Herrmann Martin                     1962 Sissach                       23.19,8      5.24,3  (1576)      4.14
  102. Schmid Daniel                       1959 Basel                         23.20,4      5.24,9  (1267)      4.14
  103. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                        23.21,7      5.26,2  (1227)      4.14
  104. Krähenbühl Daniel                   1960 Oekingen                      23.23,1      5.27,6  (1085)      4.15
  105. Buser Thomas                        1963 Nuglar                        23.24,7      5.29,2  (1132)      4.15
  106. Klimes Martin                       1963 Reinach BL                    23.25,2      5.29,7  (1103)      4.15
  107. Fischer Thomas                      1959 Schönenbuch                   23.26,7      5.31,2  (1101)      4.15
  108. Wagmann Michael                     1959 Reinach BL                    23.28,2      5.32,7  (1278)      4.16
  109. Schubnel Pascal                     1962 DB SCHENKER TEAM              23.28,4      5.32,9  (1294)      4.16
  110. Gasser Peter                        1961 Nunningen                     23.28,6      5.33,1  (2408)      4.16
  111. Fischer Guido                       1959 Reinach BL                    23.29,1      5.33,6  (1130)      4.16
  112. Wenger Fritz                        1959 Utzenstorf                    23.29,2      5.33,7  (1823)      4.16
  113. Hilfinger Edgar                     1963 D-Bad Krozingen               23.30,6      5.35,1  (1142)      4.16
  114. Fuerer Martin                       1960 Binningen                     23.32,7      5.37,2  (1530)      4.16
  114. Schaller Oscar                      1959 Oberwil BL                    23.32,7      5.37,2  (1136)      4.16
  116. Schaub Thomas                       1962 Aesch BL                      23.34,6      5.39,1  (1310)      4.17
  117. Zimmermann Willi                    1961 Allschwil                     23.36,0      5.40,5  (1281)      4.17
  118. Franz Fredy                         1961 Pfeffingen                    23.36,4      5.40,9  (1574)      4.17
  119. Roth Patrik                         1961 Zürich                        23.37,3      5.41,8  (1161)      4.17
  120. Bard Markus                         1960 Reinach BL                    23.37,4      5.41,9  (1524)      4.17
  121. Stieger Martin                      1960 Riehen                        23.42,2      5.46,7  (1184)      4.18
  122. Keller Peter                        1962 Oberwil BL                    23.43,4      5.47,9  (1207)      4.18
  123. Caderas Fernando                    1960 Nänikon                       23.43,6      5.48,1  (1189)      4.18
  124. Kaufmann André                      1962 Binningen                     23.45,9      5.50,4  (1863)      4.19
  125. Bönzli Marc                         1963 Bättwil-Flüh                  23.47,3      5.51,8  (1117)      4.19
  126. Glur Adrian                         1963 Oberwil BL                    23.48,7      5.53,2  (1156)      4.19
  127. Josten Markus                       1962 D-Auggen                      23.54,6      5.59,1  (1372)      4.20
  128. Brogli Christian                    1961 Zuzgen                        23.55,5      6.00,0  (1151)      4.21
  129. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    23.56,3      6.00,8  (1089)      4.21
  130. Vetter Peter                        1962 Arlesheim                     23.57,0      6.01,5  (1628)      4.21
  131. Eichenberger Romain                 1961 Reconvilier                   24.00,7      6.05,2  (1432)      4.21
  132. Hanauer Felix                       1961 Basel                         24.01,6      6.06,1  (2415)      4.22
  133. Kunz Tommy                          1961 Tenniken                      24.02,6      6.07,1  (1104)      4.22
  134. Marti Beat                          1961 Tenniken                      24.03,4      6.07,9  (1535)      4.22
  135. Wermelinger Martin                  1960 Oberwil BL                    24.04,0      6.08,5  (1218)      4.22
  136. Griss Christian                     1960 Riehen                        24.04,6      6.09,1  (1594)      4.22
  137. Büchler Urs                         1960 Magden                        24.07,7      6.12,2  (1196)      4.23
  138. Cooke Peter                         1961 Binningen                     24.07,8      6.12,3  (1274)      4.23
  139. Crump Steve                         1960 Basel                         24.08,2      6.12,7  (1398)      4.23
  140. Berther Alessandro                  1961 Wallbach                      24.10,1      6.14,6  (1153)      4.23
  141. Hilzinger Christian                 1962 Basel                         24.13,9      6.18,4  (1833)      4.24
  142. Mazurek Martin                      1960 Basel                         24.14,7      6.19,2  (1296)      4.24
  143. Lorez Christoph                     1963 Therwil                       24.15,0      6.19,5  (1376)      4.24
  144. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         24.16,0      6.20,5  (1214)      4.24
  145. Fürst Roland                        1960 Gunzgen                       24.16,2      6.20,7  (1277)      4.24
  146. Brand Pascal                        1963 F-Manspach                    24.17,3      6.21,8  (1200)      4.24
  147. Stolz Michael                       1963 Allschwil                     24.17,4      6.21,9  (1108)      4.24
  148. Gröflin Peter                       1962 Baloise Running Team          24.18,3      6.22,8  (1137)      4.25
  149. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                      24.21,5      6.26,0  (1173)      4.25
  150. Brianti Enrico                      1961 Pratteln                      24.22,9      6.27,4  (1180)      4.25
  151. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  24.23,9      6.28,4  (1624)      4.26
  152. Zanfrini Claudio                    1959 Muttenz                       24.25,2      6.29,7  (1215)      4.26
  153. Adoni Robert                        1963 Therwil                       24.26,4      6.30,9  (1827)      4.26
  154. Karsky Robert                       1963 Basel                         24.27,1      6.31,6  (1850)      4.26
  155. Polheim-Schwab Dieter               1959 Basel                         24.28,8      6.33,3  (1219)      4.27
  156. Schnider Oscar                      1962 Binningen                     24.31,1      6.35,6  (1439)      4.27
  157. Leutwiler Thomas                    1960 Basel                         24.32,0      6.36,5  (1221)      4.27
  158. Studer Gladen Christoph             1963 Basel                         24.33,0      6.37,5  (1389)      4.27
  159. Holzer Beat                         1962 Basel                         24.33,7      6.38,2  (1261)      4.27
  160. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                        24.35,8      6.40,3  (1204)      4.28
  161. Hochstrasser Remo                   1960 Oberwil BL                    24.36,9      6.41,4  (1206)      4.28
  162. Saladin Daniel                      1962 Laufen                        24.38,7      6.43,2  (1408)      4.28
  163. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                    24.40,4      6.44,9  (1581)      4.29
  164. Schäfer Peter                       1959 Rünenberg                     24.41,1      6.45,6  (1231)      4.29
  165. Grob Christoph                      1961 Aesch BL                      24.42,0      6.46,5  (1853)      4.29
  166. Bettschen Urs                       1963 Frutigen                      24.42,7      6.47,2  (1290)      4.29
  167. Yilmaz Binali                       1960 Bättwil-Flüh                  24.42,8      6.47,3  (1266)      4.29
  168. Birrer Roger                        1963 Allschwil                     24.44,7      6.49,2  (1177)      4.29
  169. Meyer Franz                         1962 Grellingen                    24.46,1      6.50,6  (1318)      4.30
  170. Müller Thomas Bernhard              1959 Basel                         24.47,8      6.52,3  (1245)      4.30
  171. Roth Kurt                           1959 Trimbach                      24.49,0      6.53,5  (1385)      4.30
  172. Boss Werner                         1961 Zeihen                        24.50,0      6.54,5  (1350)      4.30
  173. Brysch Claudius                     1963 D-Steinen                     24.50,5      6.55,0  (1597)      4.31
  174. Heinzelmann Bruno                   1961 Rothenfluh                    24.51,1      6.55,6  (1300)      4.31
  175. Vogel Guido                         1962 TV Riehen                     24.52,3      6.56,8  (1298)      4.31
  176. Mihzintu Dawit                      1962 Itingen                       24.53,3      6.57,8  (2840)      4.31
  177. Cajacob Reto                        1961 Reinach BL                    24.56,3      7.00,8  (2064)      4.32
  177. Charmillot Gérald                   1959 Bourrignon                    24.56,3      7.00,8  (1340)      4.32
  179. Schöffer Norbert                    1963 Bank Coop-Running Team        24.57,2      7.01,7  (1265)      4.32
  180. Künzler Kurt                        1959 Allschwil                     25.01,3      7.05,8  (2803)      4.32
  181. Schöning Jürgen                     1959 D-Schopfheim                  25.01,5      7.06,0  (1630)      4.33
  182. Vaccari Luciano                     1963 Zunzgen                       25.02,2      7.06,7  (1165)      4.33
  183. Worni Roger                         1961 Schiers                       25.03,1      7.07,6  (1288)      4.33
  184. Widmer Rolf                         1963 Witterswil                    25.03,8      7.08,3  (1273)      4.33
  185. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,5      7.10,0  (1275)      4.33
  186. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                         25.05,7      7.10,2  (1187)      4.33
  187. Neugebauer David                    1961 Muttenz                       25.07,4      7.11,9  (1538)      4.34
  188. Bogdoll Marian                      1961 D-Bad Säckingen               25.09,0      7.13,5  (2627)      4.34
  189. Herzig Olivier                      1963 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        25.09,9      7.14,4  (1335)      4.34
  190. Ditzler Heinz                       1960 Dornach                       25.10,9      7.15,4  (1316)      4.34
  191. Stucki Jürg                         1963 Binningen                     25.11,6      7.16,1  (1320)      4.34
  192. Matter Philippe                     1962 Höri                          25.11,9      7.16,4  (1834)      4.34
  192. Vögtli Klaus                        1962 Hochwald                      25.11,9      7.16,4  (1235)      4.34
  194. Onkel Eric                          1963 F-Illzach                     25.12,2      7.16,7  (1804)      4.34
  195. Schenk Ueli                         1961 Zeihen                        25.13,0      7.17,5  (1302)      4.35
  195. Wymann Kurt                         1962 D-Wehr                        25.13,0      7.17,5  (1393)      4.35
  197. Christ Roger                        1959 Reinach BL                    25.13,8      7.18,3  (1362)      4.35
  198. Beyeler Beat                        1960 Basel                         25.14,3      7.18,8  (2830)      4.35
  199. Sturmhoefel Knut                    1961 Sissach                       25.14,4      7.18,9  (2371)      4.35
  200. Zimmermann Daniel                   1962 Reinach BL                    25.16,2      7.20,7  (2460)      4.35
  201. Koster Othmar                       1961 Basel                         25.16,6      7.21,1  (1459)      4.35
  202. Berndt Peter                        1961 Basel                         25.18,7      7.23,2  (2062)      4.36
  203. Voegeli Benedikt                    1961 Riehen                        25.19,9      7.24,4  (2826)      4.36
  204. Hammer Jürg                         1959 Riehen                        25.20,7      7.25,2  (1140)      4.36
  205. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                25.21,2      7.25,7  (2067)      4.36
  206. Blind A.                            1963 F-Kiffis                      25.24,3      7.28,8  (2263)      4.37
  207. Petur Olafsson                      1963 Reinach BL                    25.25,6      7.30,1  (1598)      4.37
  208. König Martin                        1960 D-Rümmingen                   25.26,9      7.31,4  (1841)      4.37
  209. Graf Roland                         1961 Therwil                       25.28,3      7.32,8  (1604)      4.37
  210. Müller Bruno                        1960 Muttenz                       25.29,4      7.33,9  (1405)      4.38
  211. Winkler Stefan                      1963 Hellikon                      25.29,5      7.34,0  (1217)      4.38
  212. Faro Jose                           1960 Basel                         25.29,7      7.34,2  (2833)      4.38
  213. Friedel Torsten                     1963 Binningen                     25.32,0      7.36,5  (2488)      4.38
  214. Gonzalez Juan Jose                  1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds             25.35,1      7.39,6  (1609)      4.39
  215. Litschi Herbert                     1962 Cham                          25.36,2      7.40,7  (1182)      4.39
  216. Widmer Beat                         1963 Liestal                       25.37,8      7.42,3  (1532)      4.39
  217. Waldner Jörg                        1961 Allschwil                     25.38,4      7.42,9  (1584)      4.39
  218. Müller Reinhold                     1961 Rheinfelden                   25.39,0      7.43,5  (1244)      4.39
  219. Studer Beat                         1962 Oberwil BL                    25.40,5      7.45,0  (1518)      4.40
  220. Wüthrich Peter                      1963 Pratteln                      25.41,7      7.46,2  (1225)      4.40
  221. Muster Marcel                       1962 Team Post                     25.41,9      7.46,4  (1429)      4.40
  222. Häfliger Martin                     1960 Basel                         25.42,5      7.47,0  (1410)      4.40
  223. Räth Ueli                           1959 Rheinfelden                   25.44,2      7.48,7  (1415)      4.40
  224. Eichrodt Johannes                   1963 Uhwiesen                      25.44,9      7.49,4  (1509)      4.40
  225. Arn Daniel                          1963 Stallikon                     25.45,3      7.49,8  (1606)      4.40
  226. Maier Dominik                       1961 D-Wehr                        25.46,3      7.50,8  (1844)      4.41
  227. Naceur Ibrahim                      1962 Orbe                          25.47,5      7.52,0  (1445)      4.41
  228. Misteli Fredy                       1962 Eiken                         25.48,1      7.52,6  (1328)      4.41
  229. Luis Rui Manuel                     1959 Basel                         25.48,2      7.52,7  (1421)      4.41
  230. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1963 Riehen                        25.48,3      7.52,8  (1272)      4.41
  231. Schmidli Markus                     1962 Frick                         25.49,2      7.53,7  (1481)      4.41
  232. Pantillon Christophe                1962 Rohr AG                       25.50,1      7.54,6  (1498)      4.41
  233. Fuchs Guido                         1961 Rodersdorf                    25.50,3      7.54,8  (2567)      4.41
  234. Hettich Daniel                      1960 Riehen                        25.51,8      7.56,3  (1222)      4.42
  234. Meyer Hans                          1960 Heimenschwand                 25.51,8      7.56,3  (2045)      4.42
  236. Hettich Martin                      1962 D-Gundelfingen                25.52,3      7.56,8  (2069)      4.42
  237. Hofmeier Wilhelm                    1962 Oberwil BL                    25.52,4      7.56,9  (2417)      4.42
  238. Bont Thomas                         1963 Röschenz                      25.53,4      7.57,9  (2397)      4.42
  239. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                      25.54,9      7.59,4  (1315)      4.42
  240. Steiger Bruno                       1961 Arlesheim                     25.55,4      7.59,9  (2514)      4.42
  241. Ham Lindsay                         1963 Riehen                        25.57,5      8.02,0  (1319)      4.43
  242. Weber Stephan                       1962 Bank Coop-Running Team        25.58,4      8.02,9  (2089)      4.43
  243. Loeliger Martin                     1963 Baar                          25.58,5      8.03,0  (2368)      4.43
  244. Pillera Alfio                       1959 Muttenz                       25.59,0      8.03,5  (1621)      4.43
  245. Winnips Cees                        1961 Flüh                          25.59,1      8.03,6  (1407)      4.43
  246. Voegeli Pierre                      1961 Reinach BL                    25.59,8      8.04,3  (2185)      4.43
  247. Inigo-Jones Mark                    1960 Therwil                       25.59,9      8.04,4  (1603)      4.43
  248. Müller Roland                       1963 Muttenz                       26.00,2      8.04,7  (2145)      4.43
  249. Yildiz Ali                          1962 Pratteln                      26.02,6      8.07,1  (1255)      4.44
  250. Seiler Peter                        1959 Liestal                       26.03,8      8.08,3  (2007)      4.44
  251. Cairoli Peter                       1960 Füllinsdorf                   26.04,0      8.08,5  (1293)      4.44
  252. Marti Walter                        1959 Rheinfelden                   26.04,6      8.09,1  (1349)      4.44
  253. Pitarch Demetrio                    1962 Boncourt                      26.05,4      8.09,9  (1578)      4.44
  254. Emmenegger Michel                   1959 Therwil                       26.05,8      8.10,3  (1869)      4.44
  255. Härri Adrian                        1960 Frenkendorf                   26.06,0      8.10,5  (2033)      4.44
  256. Merz Roland                         1962 Sisseln AG                    26.06,2      8.10,7  (1889)      4.44
  257. Pfister Peter                       1960 Seltisberg                    26.07,0      8.11,5  (1510)      4.44
  258. Maiorca Antonio                     1963 Basel                         26.08,0      8.12,5  (1826)      4.45
  258. Martin Daniel                       1961 Muttenz                       26.08,0      8.12,5  (2013)      4.45
  260. Leuenberger Martin                  1962 Riehen                        26.08,1      8.12,6  (2825)      4.45
  261. Schlatter Daniel                    1959 Ettingen                      26.08,5      8.13,0  (1616)      4.45
  262. Ott Wolfram                         1963 D-Karlsruhe                   26.09,0      8.13,5  (1615)      4.45
  263. Hauser Roland                       1959 Allschwil                     26.10,2      8.14,7  (1494)      4.45
  264. Hueber Konrad                       1960 Zwingen                       26.11,2      8.15,7  (2050)      4.45
  265. Arshad Ali                          1960 Aesch BL                      26.11,3      8.15,8  (1470)      4.45
  265. Basler Martin                       1963 Zofingen                      26.11,3      8.15,8  (1353)      4.45
  267. Büeler Franz                        1960 Aesch BL                      26.16,1      8.20,6  (1846)      4.46
  268. von Planta Thomas                   1961 Zürich                        26.16,6      8.21,1  (2499)      4.46
  269. Geesing Olav                        1963 Buochs                        26.17,2      8.21,7  (1336)      4.46
  270. Morard Vincent                      1963 Buix                          26.17,5      8.22,0  (1496)      4.46
  271. Erne Marc                           1963 Banque CIC (Suisse)           26.18,1      8.22,6  (1515)      4.46
  272. Zurfluh Stephan                     1960 Riehen                        26.21,5      8.26,0  (2080)      4.47
  273. Schyboll Wolfgang                   1960 D-Auggen                      26.21,7      8.26,2  (2522)      4.47
  274. Häner Urs                           1960 Arboldswil                    26.23,5      8.28,0  (1480)      4.47
  275. Ziegler Michael                     1960 Basel                         26.25,4      8.29,9  (1491)      4.48
  276. Studer Martin                       1960 Basel                         26.27,1      8.31,6  (1270)      4.48
  277. De Fusco Martino                    1963 Hornussen                     26.27,6      8.32,1  (2065)      4.48
  278. Scheideggeer Fritz                  1959 Wangen a. A.                  26.29,4      8.33,9  (1313)      4.48
  279. Clavadetscher Romano                1963 Pully                         26.30,9      8.35,4  (1411)      4.49
  280. Dannegger Stephan                   1962 Birsfelden                    26.31,1      8.35,6  (1485)      4.49
  281. Bernhard Ruedi                      1963 Oberengstringen               26.33,9      8.38,4  (1608)      4.49
  282. Bernasconi Alex                     1959 Bern                          26.34,6      8.39,1  (2600)      4.49
  282. Schmid Claus                        1963 Therwil                       26.34,6      8.39,1  (2009)      4.49
  284. Lansdall Andy                       1960 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        26.37,4      8.41,9  (1467)      4.50
  285. Leuthardt Simon                     1963 Binningen                     26.37,8      8.42,3  (1423)      4.50
  286. Sohm Rupert                         1962 Dornach                       26.38,0      8.42,5  (1534)      4.50
  287. Müller Werner                       1959 Wittnau                       26.38,6      8.43,1  (1626)      4.50
  288. Fordyce Andrew                      1963 Reinach BL                    26.41,3      8.45,8  (2566)      4.51
  288. Galmarini Stefano                   1960 Tecknau                       26.41,3      8.45,8  (2128)      4.51
  290. Girelli Fabio                       1962 Liestal                       26.41,6      8.46,1  (1448)      4.51
  291. Kreuzweger Michael                  1962 Riehen                        26.41,9      8.46,4  (2060)      4.51
  292. Suter Patrik                        1961 Münchenstein                  26.42,7      8.47,2  (2454)      4.51
  293. Morello Antonio                     1959 Dornach                       26.43,1      8.47,6  (1473)      4.51
  294. Pauli Roland                        1963 Grellingen                    26.43,4      8.47,9  (1314)      4.51
  295. Hügi Marcel                         1963 TV Riehen                     26.45,6      8.50,1  (2541)      4.51
  296. Aratore Giuseppe                    1961 Basel                         26.50,7      8.55,2  (1427)      4.52
  297. Kacmaz Turgut                       1962 Möhlin                        26.51,4      8.55,9  (1454)      4.52
  298. Rosendahl Michael                   1959 Aarau                         26.52,5      8.57,0  (1286)      4.53
  299. Renggli Franz                       1963 Schöftland                    26.54,9      8.59,4  (2535)      4.53
  300. Bucherer Andreas                    1961 Basel                         26.56,1      9.00,6  (2847)      4.53
  301. Schulz Stephan                      1962 D-Bad Säckingen               26.56,3      9.00,8  (1484)      4.53
  302. Burla Stephan                       1960 Oberwil BL                    26.58,5      9.03,0  (1886)      4.54
  303. Furger Ludwig                       1959 Basel                         26.59,8      9.04,3  (2099)      4.54
  304. Hasenböhler Rainer                  1962 Baloise Running Team          26.59,9      9.04,4  (1618)      4.54
  305. Proietto Raffaele                   1960 Muttenz                       27.00,9      9.05,4  (2044)      4.54
  306. Avellino Maurzio                    1963 Muttenz                       27.01,1      9.05,6  (2599)      4.54
  307. Oehen Heinz                         1961 Riehen                        27.02,5      9.07,0  (1536)      4.55
  308. Hildebrand Otto                     1959 D-Inzlingen                   27.06,7      9.11,2  (2154)      4.55
  309. Gubler Matthias                     1962 Basel                         27.08,3      9.12,8  (2068)      4.56
  310. Worni Daniel                        1963 Muttenz                       27.08,4      9.12,9  (2539)      4.56
  311. Rudin Ambjörn                       1960 Auw                           27.10,3      9.14,8  (2490)      4.56
  312. Amann Rainer                        1959 D-Ettenheim                   27.11,4      9.15,9  (2059)      4.56
  313. Mores Blaise                        1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.12,3      9.16,8  (2614)      4.56
  314. Buehler Stephan                     1960 Basel                         27.13,1      9.17,6  (1489)      4.56
  315. Ernst Horst                         1959 Bahlinger SC                  27.13,8      9.18,3  (1414)      4.57
  316. Merk Jürg                           1960 Beringen                      27.15,5      9.20,0  (1870)      4.57
  317. Hammesfahr Peter                    1962 Wildegg                       27.16,0      9.20,5  (1370)      4.57
  318. Dubach Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     27.17,0      9.21,5  (2860)      4.57
  319. Epper Daniel                        1963 Riehen                        27.18,0      9.22,5  (1241)      4.57
  320. Cotti Denis                         1962 Therwil                       27.19,7      9.24,2  (1396)      4.58
  321. Probst Markus                       1960 Reinach BL                    27.21,4      9.25,9  (1503)      4.58
  322. Niederhauser Markus                 1960 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      27.24,7      9.29,2  (2436)      4.59
  323. Senkpiel Ralf                       1962 Basel                         27.25,6      9.30,1  (2116)      4.59
  324. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                    27.26,0      9.30,5  (1625)      4.59
  325. Stolte Etzard                       1963 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       27.26,4      9.30,9  (2452)      4.59
  326. Koene Nico                          1961 Binningen                     27.27,5      9.32,0  (2091)      4.59
  327. Gebbia Leo                          1962 Münchenstein                  27.28,7      9.33,2  (2117)      4.59
  328. Wallnoefer Andreas                  1961 Muttenz                       27.29,4      9.33,9  (2031)      4.59
  329. Röber Ralph                         1959 D-Konstanz                    27.32,2      9.36,7  (2537)      5.00
  330. Meier Kurt                          1959 Hochwald                      27.32,9      9.37,4  (1317)      5.00
  331. Wengi Markus                        1962 Basel                         27.36,8      9.41,3  (1434)      5.01
  332. Puskas Tivadar                      1960 Riehen                        27.37,9      9.42,4  (2042)      5.01
  333. Durrer Daniel                       1963 Basel                         27.38,7      9.43,2  (2056)      5.01
  334. Hauer Roman                         1963 D-Miesbach                    27.40,0      9.44,5  (1894)      5.01
  335. Tester Urs                          1959 Bottmingen                    27.41,2      9.45,7  (2054)      5.02
  336. Bürgi Hermann                       1959 Magden                        27.44,2      9.48,7  (1428)      5.02
  337. Zurfluh Florian                     1961 Binningen                     27.46,6      9.51,1  (2039)      5.03
  338. Sütterlin Christoph                 1961 Schönenbuch                   27.50,8      9.55,3  (2174)      5.03
  339. Comment Markus                      1960 Frenkendorf                   27.51,4      9.55,9  (2126)      5.03
  340. Kress Daniel                        1962 Basel                         27.53,5      9.58,0  (2250)      5.04
  341. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                    27.54,9      9.59,4  (2168)      5.04
  342. Seeberger Peter                     1963 Binningen                     27.56,0     10.00,5  (1517)      5.04
  343. Perret André                        1962 Institut Straumann AG         27.57,3     10.01,8  (2209)      5.04
  344. Frey Hans Peter                     1960 Basel                         27.57,7     10.02,2  (2121)      5.05
  345. Schweighauser Erwin                 1960 Basel                         27.58,1     10.02,6  (2552)      5.05
  346. Abgottspon Andreas                  1961 Büren SO                      27.58,9     10.03,4  (2815)      5.05
  347. Röber Jan                           1962 Basel                         27.59,0     10.03,5  (2536)      5.05
  348. Wyler Fredy                         1963 Sissach                       28.03,1     10.07,6  (2340)      5.06
  349. Bucheli Thomas                      1962 Basel                         28.03,2     10.07,7  (1330)      5.06
  350. Giger Peter                         1959 Therwil                       28.05,5     10.10,0  (2012)      5.06
  351. Nitihardjo Marcus Suharsono         1961 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      28.08,2     10.12,7  (2189)      5.06
  352. Spescha Renato                      1959 Waldenburg                    28.09,2     10.13,7  (2523)      5.07
  353. Stegmüller Christian                1959 Frenkendorf                   28.16,5     10.21,0  (2824)      5.08
  354. Geissbühler Beat                    1961 Selzach                       28.18,4     10.22,9  (2002)      5.08
  355. Stebler Werner                      1959 Oberwil BL                    28.19,0     10.23,5  (2470)      5.08
  356. Oswald Mike                         1962 Therwil                       28.19,1     10.23,6  (2076)      5.08
  357. Ferrari Daniele                     1963 Liestal                       28.24,8     10.29,3  (2487)      5.09
  358. Izakovic Jan                        1962 Basel                         28.26,4     10.30,9  (1862)      5.10
  359. Degen Christoph                     1961 Basel                         28.27,0     10.31,5  (2112)      5.10
  360. Holm Urs                            1960 Oberwil BL                    28.27,5     10.32,0  (2242)      5.10
  361. Fallahpour Reza                     1961 Basel                         28.27,6     10.32,1  (2801)      5.10
  362. Schwerzmann Thomas                  1963 Augst BL                      28.28,6     10.33,1  (2804)      5.10
  363. Burri Philippe                      1963 Münchenstein                  28.29,3     10.33,8  (2085)      5.10
  364. Perret Stephan                      1959 Muttenz                       28.31,4     10.35,9  (2040)      5.11
  365. Oswald Beat                         1962 Therwil                       28.32,8     10.37,3  (2075)      5.11
  366. Galli Stephan                       1961 Hölstein                      28.33,5     10.38,0  (2502)      5.11
  367. Beelen Winfred                      1959 Olsberg                       28.35,0     10.39,5  (2625)      5.11
  368. Bryner Martin                       1963 Gelterkinden                  28.35,2     10.39,7  (2113)      5.11
  369. Ritschl John                        1959 Riehen                        28.35,4     10.39,9  (2441)      5.11
  370. Geiger Felix                        1961 Bottmingen                    28.36,3     10.40,8  (2190)      5.12
  371. Gut Marc                            1960 Arlesheim                     28.37,5     10.42,0  (2507)      5.12
  372. Enz Christoph                       1959 Büren SO                      28.39,9     10.44,4  (2184)      5.12
  373. Büchelin Ralph                      1959 Binningen                     28.41,8     10.46,3  (2564)      5.13
  374. Bosshardt Felix                     1961 Kloten                        28.44,1     10.48,6  (2498)      5.13
  375. Wagner Romeo                        1961 Wintersingen                  28.45,8     10.50,3  (2150)      5.13
  376. Ochs Peter                          1962 Möhlin                        28.46,0     10.50,5  (2534)      5.13
  377. Berweger Ivo                        1963 Riehen                        28.48,8     10.53,3  (2511)      5.14
  378. Hess Hanspeter                      1963 BKB-Running Team              28.50,1     10.54,6  (2017)      5.14
  379. Birgy Patrick                       1960 Basel                         28.52,4     10.56,9  (2508)      5.14
  380. Riss Roman                          1960 Ueken                         28.55,6     11.00,1  (2510)      5.15
  381. Fröhlich Helmuth                    1960 Marthalen                     28.55,8     11.00,3  (2105)      5.15
  382. Lachappelle Guy                     1961 Basel                         28.57,5     11.02,0  (2279)      5.15
  383. Vetter Raphael                      1959 Steinmaur                     28.58,3     11.02,8  (2577)      5.16
  384. Eicke Christian                     1960 Basel                         28.58,7     11.03,2  (2306)      5.16
  385. Ruckstuhl Willy                     1959 Altbüron                      29.01,6     11.06,1  (1829)      5.16
  386. Pasquinelli Serano                  1959 Basel                         29.02,6     11.07,1  (2337)      5.16
  387. Blochmann Uwe                       1961 D-Bad Säckingen               29.04,5     11.09,0  (2602)      5.17
  387. Schindler Heinz                     1963 Oberwil BL                    29.04,5     11.09,0  (2329)      5.17
  389. Kohler Christof                     1963 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      29.09,7     11.14,2  (2197)      5.18
  390. Bammatter Andreas                   1960 Allschwil                     29.10,4     11.14,9  (2816)      5.18
  391. Bond James                          1963 Novartis Pharma AG            29.12,5     11.17,0  (1840)      5.18
  392. Schlub Thomas                       1959 Rheinfelden                   29.13,1     11.17,6  (2220)      5.18
  393. Zanardini Camillo                   1963 Reinach BL                    29.16,2     11.20,7  (2304)      5.19
  394. Huber Andreas                       1961 Basel                         29.16,3     11.20,8  (2310)      5.19
  395. Robin Jean-Pierre                   1960 Basel                         29.21,1     11.25,6  (2219)      5.20
  396. Borer Lorenz                        1961 Röschenz                      29.21,9     11.26,4  (2398)      5.20
  397. Derungs Hans-Peter                  1963 Buckten                       29.23,8     11.28,3  (2335)      5.20
  398. Schmid Alfred                       1960 Glarus                        29.27,8     11.32,3  (2288)      5.21
  399. Degen Thomas                        1961 Basel                         29.29,6     11.34,1  (2851)      5.21
  400. von Felten Thomas                   1963 Basel                         29.32,0     11.36,5  (2850)      5.22
  401. Amsler Thomas                       1963 Therwil                       29.32,3     11.36,8  (2351)      5.22
  402. Graf Rolf                           1963 Basel                         29.33,2     11.37,7  (2223)      5.22
  403. Osswald Benny                       1962 Riehen                        29.34,2     11.38,7  (2157)      5.22
  404. Venezia Gerardo                     1961 DB SCHENKER TEAM              29.34,4     11.38,9  (2191)      5.22
  405. Zbinden Patrick                     1961 Avenches                      29.35,6     11.40,1  (2293)      5.22
  406. Wiebecke Georg                      1959 Riehen                        29.35,8     11.40,3  (2561)      5.22
  407. Fellmann Roland                     1959 Reinach BL                    29.38,4     11.42,9  (2173)      5.23
  408. Halbeisen Roland                    1961 Grellingen                    29.39,3     11.43,8  (2172)      5.23
  409. Robert Jean-Paul                    1963 Reinach AG                    29.45,4     11.49,9  (2528)      5.24
  410. Yanze Kontchou Clotaire             1960 Witterswil                    29.47,1     11.51,6  (2095)      5.24
  411. Costa Rico                          1961 Grandson                      29.47,8     11.52,3  (2269)      5.25
  412. Bertschinger Marcelo                1960 Basel                         29.49,2     11.53,7  (2344)      5.25
  413. Mihaljek Dubravko                   1959 Oberwil BL                    29.50,3     11.54,8  (2227)      5.25
  414. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                  29.53,2     11.57,7  (1096)      5.26
  415. Hennig Andreas                      1960 D-Murg                        29.57,7     12.02,2  (2855)      5.26
  416. Wagner Norbert                      1960 Bahlinger SC                  30.03,0     12.07,5  (2140)      5.27
  417. Borner Willi                        1961 Basel                         30.05,3     12.09,8  (2141)      5.28
  418. Haas Herbert                        1962 Ebikon                        30.07,9     12.12,4  (2608)      5.28
  419. Frutig Lars                         1960 Reinach BL                    30.11,5     12.16,0  (2193)      5.29
  420. Hughes Simon                        1959 F-Hegenheim                   30.20,6     12.25,1  (2822)      5.31
  421. Schütz Dieter                       1959 Basel                         30.21,2     12.25,7  (2445)      5.31
  422. Wirth Dominik                       1962 Basel                         30.22,3     12.26,8  (2458)      5.31
  423. Spörri Reto                         1962 Reinach BL                    30.23,6     12.28,1  (2291)      5.31
  424. Schumann Roland                     1963 D-Rheinfelden                 30.26,0     12.30,5  (2590)      5.32
  425. Mario Giessler                      1961 D-Mahlberg                    30.26,2     12.30,7  (2432)      5.32
  426. Teichmann Martin                    1963 Eiken                         30.27,8     12.32,3  (2811)      5.32
  427. Guinea Julian-Carlos                1962 Basel                         30.28,1     12.32,6  (2556)      5.32
  428. Glauner Jürg                        1963 Arlesheim                     30.29,3     12.33,8  (2274)      5.32
  429. Karrer Silvan                       1960 Röschenz                      30.29,8     12.34,3  (2424)      5.32
  430. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Allschwil                     30.33,2     12.37,7  (2133)      5.33
  431. Brechbühler Marco                   1961 Basel                         30.35,8     12.40,3  (2303)      5.33
  432. Rotonda Angelo                      1962 Baloise Running Team          30.36,4     12.40,9  (2077)      5.33
  433. Wilhelm Rufin                       1962 D-Lörrach                     30.38,5     12.43,0  (2588)      5.34
  434. Kämpf Charles                       1961 Basel                         30.39,2     12.43,7  (2503)      5.34
  435. Senn David                          1962 Team Post                     30.39,3     12.43,8  (2183)      5.34
  436. Mauli Daniel                        1961 Basel                         30.42,3     12.46,8  (2280)      5.34
  437. Kistler Markus                      1962 Basel                         30.44,6     12.49,1  (2328)      5.35
  438. Zipfel Andreas                      1963 Beschläge Koch GmbH           30.45,4     12.49,9  (2294)      5.35
  439. Gross Carsten                       1962 Basel                         30.49,8     12.54,3  (1610)      5.36
  440. Hauber Werner                       1963 D-Wehr                        30.54,7     12.59,2  (2527)      5.37
  441. Sitzler Roger                       1963 BKB-Running Team              30.55,7     13.00,2  (2449)      5.37
  442. Dobrinski Thomas                    1959 D-Binzen                      30.57,3     13.01,8  (2565)      5.37
  443. Lenzin Heiner                       1960 Birsfelden                    31.01,7     13.06,2  (2516)      5.38
  444. Mösch André                         1960 Basel                         31.03,3     13.07,8  (2543)      5.38
  445. Feigenwinter Christian              1959 Reinach BL                    31.07,6     13.12,1  (2224)      5.39
  446. Jeck Thomas                         1959 Basel                         31.09,0     13.13,5  (2376)      5.39
  447. Rudic Edin                          1961 Muttenz                       31.10,4     13.14,9  (2443)      5.40
  448. Grässli René                        1963 Oberwil BL                    31.17,6     13.22,1  (2583)      5.41
  449. von Rudorff Alexander               1960 Smartsolve                    31.27,0     13.31,5  (2820)      5.43
  450. Messerli Domingo                    1959 Heimberg                      31.28,2     13.32,7  (2433)      5.43
  451. Schroetter Dietmar                  1961 D-Lörrach                     31.29,3     13.33,8  (2574)      5.43
  452. Gröli Heinrich                      1961 Rodersdorf                    31.32,8     13.37,3  (2411)      5.44
  453. Grun Thomas                         1959 Allschwil                     31.35,3     13.39,8  (2381)      5.44
  454. Kälin René                          1963 Aarwangen                     31.40,7     13.45,2  (2622)      5.45
  455. Wessels Hans-Peter                  1962 Basel                         31.51,3     13.55,8  (1511)      5.47
  456. Frei Markus                         1960 Muttenz                       31.52,5     13.57,0  (2834)      5.47
  457. Colucci Guiseppe                    1962 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        31.54,4     13.58,9  (2403)      5.48
  458. Laemmle Donat                       1963 Binningen                     31.57,7     14.02,2  (2330)      5.48
  459. Erzer Jürg                          1959 Riehen                        31.58,0     14.02,5  (2350)      5.48
  460. Zürcher Alexander                   1960 Basel                         32.00,7     14.05,2  (2125)      5.49
  461. Schorer Gerald                      1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.05,6     14.10,1  (2260)      5.50
  462. Beck Daniel                         1960 Riehen                        32.15,9     14.20,4  (2500)      5.51
  463. Tanglay Adnan                       1960 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      32.18,0     14.22,5  (2325)      5.52
  464. Hürlimann René                      1959 Binningen                     32.20,2     14.24,7  (1879)      5.52
  465. Hurni Philippe                      1962 Gletterens                    32.27,6     14.32,1  (2213)      5.54
  466. Kottelat Jean-Bernard               1959 Courroux                      32.35,8     14.40,3  (2425)      5.55
  467. Eicher Alain                        1963 Courroux                      32.36,0     14.40,5  (2406)      5.55
  468. Lerherr Otto                        1959 Allschwil                     32.40,9     14.45,4  (2563)      5.56
  469. Hohl Beat                           1961 Allschwil                     32.41,1     14.45,6  (2609)      5.56
  470. Rombaldoni Tino                     1962 Binningen                     32.43,9     14.48,4  (1482)      5.57
  471. Burger Markus                       1963 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        32.57,8     15.02,3  (2399)      5.59
  472. Becker Jürgen                       1960 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       33.00,6     15.05,1  (2324)      6.00
  473. Koch Andreas                        1960 D-Altena                      33.01,9     15.06,4  (2489)      6.00
  474. Wolf Manfred                        1962 Bettingen                     33.06,9     15.11,4  (2459)      6.01
  475. Rehmann Markus                      1959 Birsfelden                    33.08,1     15.12,6  (2440)      6.01
  476. Südbeck-Baur Wolf                   1959 Basel                         33.12,3     15.16,8  (1876)      6.02
  477. Roll Uwe                            1961 Basel                         33.15,3     15.19,8  (1802)      6.02
  478. Trevisan Daniele                    1962 Basel                         33.34,8     15.39,3  (2618)      6.06
  479. Hauser Daniel                       1962 Basel                         33.36,3     15.40,8  (2416)      6.06
  480. Kiss Laszlo                         1959 Oberentfelden                 33.36,6     15.41,1  (2323)      6.06
  481. Plüss Anton                         1960 Sisseln AG                    33.37,0     15.41,5  (2370)      6.06
  482. Kunz Rene                           1963 Münchwilen AG                 33.44,0     15.48,5  (1801)      6.08
  483. Peter Jörg                          1963 Grellingen                    33.47,9     15.52,4  (2438)      6.08
  484. Clauss Thomas                       1960 Münchenstein                  34.03,2     16.07,7  (1835)      6.11
  485. Trostel Martin                      1961 Möhlin                        34.07,3     16.11,8  (2471)      6.12
  486. Rumo André                          1960 Birsfelden                    34.12,5     16.17,0  (2379)      6.13
  487. Illgen André                        1959 Reinach BL                    34.18,8     16.23,3  (2201)      6.14
  488. Flügel Andreas                      1962 Münchenstein                  34.37,1     16.41,6  (2391)      6.17
  489. Castagnaro Silvio                   1962 Riehen                        34.55,6     17.00,1  (2400)      6.21
  490. Lüdi Roland                         1959 Basel                         35.32,2     17.36,7  (2388)      6.27
  491. Gygi Martin                         1959 Therwil                       35.33,1     17.37,6  (1612)      6.27
  492. De Bedout Juan Pablo                1960 Bottmingen                    36.10,8     18.15,3  (2832)      6.34
  493. Brouwer Rainer                      1963 Basel                         36.23,2     18.27,7  (2334)      6.36
  494. Zigerli Roland                      1963 Oberwil BL                    36.23,3     18.27,8  (2382)      6.36
  495. Rieger Gerd                         1960 Bottmingen                    36.24,1     18.28,6  (2338)      6.37
  496. Nachbur Guido                       1963 Ettingen                      36.24,3     18.28,8  (2312)      6.37
  497. Hofmänner Manfred                   1960 Birsfelden                    36.30,0     18.34,5  (2859)      6.38
  498. Widmer Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     36.44,8     18.49,3  (2494)      6.40
  499. Oberhänsli Thomas                   1961 Basel                         37.09,7     19.14,2  (2477)      6.45
  500. Chauhan Mukund                      1962 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      37.54,4     19.58,9  (2475)      6.53
  501. Bregenzer Markus                    1960 Kaisten                       38.12,9     20.17,4  (2375)      6.56
  502. Targa Alfredo                       1959 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        40.00,2     22.04,7  (2455)      7.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.