(22) Läuferinnen W60

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (22) Läuferinnen W60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                      22.34,3       -----  (3008)      4.06
    2. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                        25.17,0      2.42,7  (3078)      4.35
    3. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                    26.56,2      4.21,9  (3426)      4.53
    4. Rossel Ilvia                        1948 Diessbach b. Büren            27.10,0      4.35,7  (3195)      4.56
    5. Leuenberger Regina                  1948 Dürrenroth                    28.11,9      5.37,6  (3207)      5.07
    6. Haas Edith                          1945 Binningen                     28.46,3      6.12,0  (3281)      5.13
    7. Petit Colette                       1942 Delémont                      28.49,0      6.14,7  (3261)      5.14
    8. Montandon Josette                   1936 La Chaux-de-Fonds             28.58,1      6.23,8  (3182)      5.16
    9. Huguenin Ruth                       1948 Liestal                       29.19,5      6.45,2  (3287)      5.19
   10. Knöpfel Frieda Katharina            1948 Pratteln                      29.26,8      6.52,5  (3251)      5.21
   11. Junod Christine                     1948 Münchenstein                  29.28,0      6.53,7  (3274)      5.21
   12. Babics-Merz Ruth                    1945 Ettingen                      29.38,7      7.04,4  (3361)      5.23
   13. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                    30.10,7      7.36,4  (3358)      5.29
   14. Werlen Therese                      1948 Saas Fee                      30.38,1      8.03,8  (3442)      5.34
   15. Jaretzki Müller Erika               1940 Basel                         31.50,6      9.16,3  (3834)      5.47
   16. Cortesi Rosmarie                    1943 Hölstein                      31.59,3      9.25,0  (4098)      5.48
   17. Hafner Gilberte                     1942 Basel                         32.03,7      9.29,4  (3835)      5.49
   18. Amsler Anni                         1948 Schupfart                     32.08,0      9.33,7  (4005)      5.50
   19. Kurt Ursula                         1947 Basel                         32.14,4      9.40,1  (4146)      5.51
   20. Wenger Margrit                      1943 Basel                         32.18,0      9.43,7  (4074)      5.52
   21. Volkmann Monique                    1944 D-Malsburg-Marzell            32.25,4      9.51,1  (3595)      5.53
   22. Busse Rosemarie                     1944 D-Emmendingen                 32.30,4      9.56,1  (4535)      5.54
   23. Klöck Jolanda                       1946 Reinach BL                    33.18,8     10.44,5  (4521)      6.03
   24. Meles Brigitte                      1939 Basel                         33.19,5     10.45,2  (4104)      6.03
   25. Kruesi Martha                       1948 Saas Fee                      34.11,1     11.36,8  (4576)      6.12
   26. Wächter Lilo                        1943 Zugerberg                     34.44,6     12.10,3  (4092)      6.19
   27. Ruchti Elsi                         1941 Team Post                     35.10,1     12.35,8  (4384)      6.23
   28. Strauss Ruth                        1931 Basel                         35.28,1     12.53,8  (4193)      6.26
   29. Perret Edith                        1946 Biel-Benken BL                35.31,5     12.57,2  (4171)      6.27
   30. Füglistaller Marianne               1947 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          35.51,9     13.17,6  (4201)      6.31
   31. Jobin-Howald Ursula                 1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          35.57,6     13.23,3  (4837)      6.32
   32. Löffler Helene                      1931 F-Huningue                    36.03,1     13.28,8  (4097)      6.33
   33. Kreis Suzanne                       1947 Basel                         36.07,3     13.33,0  (4148)      6.34
   34. Achermann Eveline                   1935 Basel                         36.13,0     13.38,7  (4812)      6.35
   35. Thommen Lisa                        1947 Biel-Benken BL                36.16,8     13.42,5  (4807)      6.35
   36. Helfenstein Ruth                    1931 Muttenz                       36.23,0     13.48,7  (4259)      6.36
   37. Liechti Rosemarie                   1942 Riehen                        37.00,8     14.26,5  (4355)      6.43
   38. Studer Bernadette                   1934 Hägendorf                     38.00,2     15.25,9  (4478)      6.54
   39. Dicks Dianne                        1941 Basel                         38.54,6     16.20,3  (4410)      7.04
   40. Dubac Ingeborg                      1936 Lauftreff Ettlingen           39.08,9     16.34,6  (4398)      7.07
   41. Waldy Sylvia                        1947 F-Hegenheim                   39.12,4     16.38,1  (4409)      7.07
   42. Frey Gisela                         1941 D-Inzlingen                   39.25,8     16.51,5  (4503)      7.10
   43. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                          41.33,2     18.58,9  (4343)      7.33
   44. Roser Dora                          1946 Rodersdorf                    43.27,8     20.53,5  (4392)      7.54
   45. Erne Christa                        1935 Leuggern                      43.39,3     21.05,0  (4450)      7.56
   46. Bartolucci Brigitte                 1945 Riehen                        47.15,0     24.40,7  (4457)      8.35
   47. Siefert Dorothée                    1945 Basel                         47.34,0     24.59,7  (4625)      8.38
   48. Soom Rachel                         1945 Basel                         54.01,1     31.26,8  (4473)      9.49

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.