(16) Läufer M40

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (16) Läufer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nave Benoit                         1967 F-Lovagny                     17.43,5       -----  (5801)      3.13
    2. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     18.04,9      0.21,4  (5005)      3.17
    3. Hauch Rainer                        1967 LSV Basel                     18.13,4      0.29,9  (5001)      3.18
    4. Cordasco Michele                    1965 Oberdorf BL                   18.32,0      0.48,5  (5803)      3.22
    5. Christen Isidor                     1966 Buchrain                      18.46,0      1.02,5  (5376)      3.24
    6. Montavon Jaques                     1968 Delémont                      19.04,1      1.20,6  (5011)      3.28
    7. Jörg Martin                         1964 Ins                           19.07,9      1.24,4  (5018)      3.28
    8. Gerber Eric                         1965 Team Post                     19.10,7      1.27,2  (5019)      3.29
    9. Hauser Thomas                       1965 D-Kirchzarten                 19.11,7      1.28,2  (5383)      3.29
   10. Häfeli Roger                        1965 Baden                         19.21,4      1.37,9  (5014)      3.31
   11. Maguire Denis                       1967 Riehen                        19.22,3      1.38,8  (5118)      3.31
   12. Hedinger Fernand                    1966 Team Post                     19.29,6      1.46,1  (5026)      3.32
   13. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                    19.36,9      1.53,4  (5015)      3.33
   14. Adatte Michel                       1964 Team Post                     19.37,9      1.54,4  (5007)      3.34
   15. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                          19.39,3      1.55,8  (5380)      3.34
   16. Pileggi Andrea                      1964 Luzern                        19.41,4      1.57,9  (6475)      3.34
   17. Hoffmann Daniel                     1967 Therwil                       19.43,6      2.00,1  (5021)      3.35
   18. Rausch Martin                       1967 Allschwil                     19.45,6      2.02,1  (5364)      3.35
   19. Heiniger Markus                     1968 Wabern                        19.46,9      2.03,4  (5871)      3.35
   20. Clerc Christian                     1965 F-Besoucon                    19.59,0      2.15,5  (5860)      3.38
   21. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                     19.59,5      2.16,0  (5022)      3.38
   22. Zemp André                          1967 Biberstein                    20.03,8      2.20,3  (5384)      3.38
   23. Weingardt Dieter                    1968 D-Lörrach                     20.07,5      2.24,0  (6276)      3.39
   24. Pflüger Albrecht                    1966 D-Schopfheim                  20.13,9      2.30,4  (5070)      3.40
   25. Eggenschwiler Christophe            1967 Delémont                      20.14,4      2.30,9  (5053)      3.40
   26. Münch Patrick                       1968 Delémont                      20.25,8      2.42,3  (5083)      3.42
   27. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                      20.27,3      2.43,8  (5042)      3.43
   28. Stoll Martin                        1966 D-Sulzburg                    20.27,7      2.44,2  (5436)      3.43
   29. Schild Thomas                       1967 Team Post                     20.28,1      2.44,6  (5037)      3.43
   30. Pichol Hartmut                      1965 Riehen                        20.30,7      2.47,2  (5055)      3.43
   31. Breuer Marc                         1967 Basel                         20.34,0      2.50,5  (5808)      3.44
   32. Wagner Alain                        1968 F-Hattstatt                   20.35,0      2.51,5  (5396)      3.44
   33. Huggler Christian                   1967 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      20.37,2      2.53,7  (5047)      3.44
   34. Kuster Marcel                       1966 Pratteln                      20.45,8      3.02,3  (5117)      3.46
   35. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          20.47,0      3.03,5  (6310)      3.46
   36. Hauri Bruno                         1968 Möhlin                        20.47,5      3.04,0  (5139)      3.46
   37. Cortat Bernad                       1964 Delémont                      20.48,2      3.04,7  (5013)      3.46
   38. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                         20.52,8      3.09,3  (5051)      3.47
   39. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                  20.53,2      3.09,7  (5815)      3.47
   40. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Genève Grand-Pré              20.56,2      3.12,7  (5058)      3.48
   41. Heinzelmann Thomas                  1967 D-Lörrach                     20.59,6      3.16,1  (5043)      3.49
   42. Hug Stefan                          1966 Lupsingen                     21.04,2      3.20,7  (5866)      3.49
   43. Pedrazzini André                    1967 Zürich                        21.07,2      3.23,7  (5069)      3.50
   43. Wüthrich Hans                       1964 Oberwangen b. Bern            21.07,2      3.23,7  (5092)      3.50
   45. Haas Tomas                          1964 Oberwil BL                    21.08,2      3.24,7  (5848)      3.50
   46. Hauch Wolfgang                      1965 F-Folgensbourg                21.08,4      3.24,9  (5882)      3.50
   47. Leugger-Eggimann Urs                1964 Arlesheim                     21.11,7      3.28,2  (5366)      3.51
   48. Graber Marcel                       1967 Jona                          21.12,8      3.29,3  (5411)      3.51
   49. Della Briotta Bo                    1966 Locarno                       21.13,0      3.29,5  (6299)      3.51
   50. Hauber Philipp                      1968 Vitra AG                      21.16,1      3.32,6  (5030)      3.52
   51. Stoll Antoine                       1966 Nationale Suisse              21.17,8      3.34,3  (5074)      3.52
   52. Blaser Christian W.                 1965 Basel                         21.18,3      3.34,8  (5865)      3.52
   53. Haas Roland                         1966 Bottmingen                    21.22,2      3.38,7  (5114)      3.53
   54. Arnold Mario                        1965 Riehen                        21.25,1      3.41,6  (5059)      3.53
   55. Scheurmann Daniel                   1964 Safenwil                      21.28,6      3.45,1  (5122)      3.54
   56. Oehen Beat                          1964 Riehen                        21.29,8      3.46,3  (5381)      3.54
   57. Austermann Niklas                   1966 D-Freiburg                    21.30,1      3.46,6  (5408)      3.54
   58. Berger Pascal                       1964 Basel                         21.33,5      3.50,0  (5082)      3.55
   59. Kipfer Daniel                       1967 Büren SO                      21.35,4      3.51,9  (5093)      3.55
   60. Buser Felix                         1964 Liestal                       21.38,1      3.54,6  (5045)      3.56
   61. Riddiford Keith                     1966 Muttenz                       21.39,5      3.56,0  (5425)      3.56
   62. Ahlers Holger                       1967 D-Bad Säckingen               21.40,0      3.56,5  (5811)      3.56
   63. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                21.41,1      3.57,6  (5088)      3.56
   64. Zbinden Reto                        1964 Münchenstein                  21.42,1      3.58,6  (5078)      3.56
   65. Brodmann Robert                     1968 Ettingen                      21.43,8      4.00,3  (5128)      3.57
   66. Dickinson Jonathan                  1967 Binningen                     21.47,4      4.03,9  (5107)      3.57
   67. Lehmann Holger                      1965 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             21.48,0      4.04,5  (5081)      3.57
   68. Eberle Martin                       1965 Allschwil                     21.53,6      4.10,1  (5097)      3.58
   69. Krummen Markus                      1967 Basel                         21.53,9      4.10,4  (5090)      3.58
   70. Stauffenegger Christian             1966 Basel                         21.54,2      4.10,7  (5402)      3.58
   71. Dhomps Christophe                   1966 F-Mulhouse                    21.54,4      4.10,9  (5812)      3.58
   72. Wittlin Urs                         1967 Bank Coop-Running Team        21.55,2      4.11,7  (5094)      3.59
   73. Akyel Kayhan                        1968 F-Michelbach le Bas           21.55,5      4.12,0  (5867)      3.59
   74. Mangold Stefan                      1967 Läufelfingen                  21.57,7      4.14,2  (5406)      3.59
   75. Di Matteo Antonio                   1966 Oberwil BL                    21.59,9      4.16,4  (5223)      3.59
   76. Ueberschlag Benoît                  1967 F-Village Neuf                22.01,6      4.18,1  (5415)      4.00
   77. Jenni Yvan                          1968 Steffisburg                   22.08,1      4.24,6  (5115)      4.01
   78. Bracher Jürg                        1966 Utzenstorf                    22.09,0      4.25,5  (6824)      4.01
   79. von Waes Paul                       1968 Lonza AG                      22.10,6      4.27,1  (5838)      4.01
   80. Schwarz Georges                     1965 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       22.11,7      4.28,2  (6355)      4.02
   81. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                    22.12,1      4.28,6  (5111)      4.02
   82. Pfister Konrad                      1968 Möhlin                        22.13,7      4.30,2  (6474)      4.02
   83. Ditommaso Dante                     1967 Mariastein                    22.14,2      4.30,7  (6826)      4.02
   84. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   22.18,0      4.34,5  (5151)      4.03
   85. Sigrist Stephan                     1965 Basel                         22.18,5      4.35,0  (5095)      4.03
   86. Schenkel Christoph                  1964 Therwil                       22.19,8      4.36,3  (5129)      4.03
   87. Bürgin Marcel                       1964 Rünenberg                     22.21,2      4.37,7  (5144)      4.03
   88. Gfancoli Rodrigues Francisco        1967 Basel                         22.21,7      4.38,2  (6460)      4.03
   89. Hateburg Alex                       1967 Riehen                        22.22,7      4.39,2  (5862)      4.04
   90. Jauch Thomas                        1968 Thürnen                       22.24,0      4.40,5  (5370)      4.04
   91. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     22.24,8      4.41,3  (5413)      4.04
   92. Heinzelmann Andreas                 1966 TV Rothenfluh                 22.25,4      4.41,9  (5140)      4.04
   93. Buser Roger                         ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           22.26,5      4.43,0  (6291)      4.04
   93. Kahnau Raoul                        1965 Riehen                        22.26,5      4.43,0  (5418)      4.04
   95. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen              22.29,9      4.46,4  (5085)      4.05
   96. Ruf Martin                          1965 Basel                         22.30,6      4.47,1  (5102)      4.05
   97. Trachsel Daniel                     1966 Basel                         22.31,8      4.48,3  (5087)      4.05
   98. Albisser Beat                       1965 Bubendorf                     22.33,9      4.50,4  (5858)      4.06
   99. Bonsels Stefan                      1965 Binningen                     22.34,5      4.51,0  (5265)      4.06
  100. Spychiger Martin                    1965 Basel                         22.35,9      4.52,4  (5127)      4.06
  101. Strub Roger                         1968 Läufelfingen                  22.36,3      4.52,8  (5236)      4.06
  102. Hannich Dieter                      1965 Bolligen                      22.38,0      4.54,5  (6313)      4.06
  103. Brunner Rolf                        1968 Münchenstein                  22.38,4      4.54,9  (5410)      4.06
  104. Reichmuth Alex                      1968 Spreitenbach                  22.39,8      4.56,3  (5424)      4.07
  105. Dirnhofer Stefan Rochus             1964 Basel                         22.42,1      4.58,6  (5132)      4.07
  106. Koepfer Simon                       1967 D-Freiburg                    22.43,8      5.00,3  (5433)      4.07
  107. Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                    22.44,0      5.00,5  (5113)      4.08
  108. Schmidt Martin                      1964 Riehen                        22.44,3      5.00,8  (5136)      4.08
  109. Mamie Gerald                        1964 Therwil                       22.46,0      5.02,5  (5423)      4.08
  110. Schneider Beat                      1968 Möhlin                        22.46,1      5.02,6  (5401)      4.08
  111. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                      22.47,9      5.04,4  (5450)      4.08
  112. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     22.48,3      5.04,8  (5040)      4.08
  113. van Den Boom Jack                   1964 Bubendorf                     22.49,9      5.06,4  (5126)      4.09
  114. Wachter Urs                         1966 Reinach BL                    22.50,8      5.07,3  (5246)      4.09
  115. Martiniello Vinzenz                 1964 Balsthal                      22.52,2      5.08,7  (5131)      4.09
  116. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana                 22.53,8      5.10,3  (5064)      4.09
  117. Steinacher Beat                     1965 Gansingen                     22.54,4      5.10,9  (5369)      4.09
  118. Glaser Ruedi                        1967 Bättwil-Flüh                  22.54,7      5.11,2  (6116)      4.09
  119. Vögtli Paul                         1965 Büren SO                      22.55,3      5.11,8  (5404)      4.10
  120. Marti Thomas                        1967 Vitra AG                      22.57,4      5.13,9  (5034)      4.10
  121. Felber Andreas                      1966 Riehen                        23.00,2      5.16,7  (5346)      4.10
  122. Kym Christian                       1964 Wallbach                      23.00,5      5.17,0  (6822)      4.11
  123. Künzli Marc                         1967 BKB-Running Team              23.01,1      5.17,6  (5238)      4.11
  124. Wesendrup Ralf                      1968 Basel                         23.02,4      5.18,9  (5332)      4.11
  125. Paupe Didier                        1965 Delémont                      23.05,8      5.22,3  (5152)      4.11
  126. Ingold Lucas                        1966 Bank Coop-Running Team        23.08,9      5.25,4  (5230)      4.12
  127. Munch Serge                         1965 F-Fislis                      23.09,0      5.25,5  (5210)      4.12
  128. Schiller Rüdiger                    1967 F-St Louis                    23.10,3      5.26,8  (5877)      4.12
  129. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,2      5.28,7  (5319)      4.13
  130. von Ballmoos Jörg                   1968 Vordemwald                    23.18,1      5.34,6  (5191)      4.14
  131. Beerli Heinz                        1965 Eriswil                       23.18,6      5.35,1  (5879)      4.14
  132. Erni René                           1967 Schupfart                     23.18,9      5.35,4  (5826)      4.14
  133. Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                      23.19,4      5.35,9  (5147)      4.14
  134. Engels Christian                    1968 Allschwil                     23.19,8      5.36,3  (5818)      4.14
  135. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                         23.20,4      5.36,9  (5168)      4.14
  136. Bosch Claude                        1966 Reinach BL                    23.20,8      5.37,3  (5158)      4.14
  136. Lang Bernhard                       1966 Basel                         23.20,8      5.37,3  (5419)      4.14
  138. Friedrich Alex                      1967 Riehen                        23.21,1      5.37,6  (5290)      4.14
  139. Hurni Daniel                        1966 Bubendorf                     23.23,7      5.40,2  (5314)      4.15
  140. Hug Michel                          1964 Binningen                     23.26,0      5.42,5  (5154)      4.15
  141. Kurth Alexander                     1965 Basel                         23.27,1      5.43,6  (6326)      4.15
  142. Dreyer Stefan                       1968 Füllinsdorf                   23.28,1      5.44,6  (5202)      4.16
  143. Hollenstein Andreas                 1965 Aesch BL                      23.33,2      5.49,7  (5145)      4.16
  144. Läuger Matthias                     1966 D-Lörrach                     23.33,5      5.50,0  (5469)      4.17
  145. Müller Stefan                       1964 Herrenschwanden               23.35,0      5.51,5  (5851)      4.17
  146. Genkinger Lucas                     1968 Münchenstein                  23.36,7      5.53,2  (5214)      4.17
  147. Zanella Adrian                      1965 Münchenstein                  23.38,4      5.54,9  (5257)      4.17
  148. Parrillo Claudio                    1965 Rheinfelden                   23.38,9      5.55,4  (5420)      4.17
  149. Hotze Michael                       1964 Institut Straumann AG         23.39,0      5.55,5  (5313)      4.18
  150. Schmitz Ulrich                      1968 Therwil                       23.40,1      5.56,6  (5809)      4.18
  151. Gogniat Michel                      1964 Basel                         23.40,2      5.56,7  (5430)      4.18
  152. Wohlmann Klaus                      1965 D-Karlsbad                    23.40,7      5.57,2  (5164)      4.18
  153. Waber Beat                          1967 Oberdiessbach                 23.43,0      5.59,5  (6036)      4.18
  154. Schneider Bruno                     1968 Trimstein                     23.44,0      6.00,5  (5178)      4.18
  155. Kimmerlin Thierry                   1968 Riehen                        23.44,4      6.00,9  (6385)      4.18
  156. Schmid Manfred                      1966 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          23.44,7      6.01,2  (5816)      4.19
  157. Meyer Lukas                         1967 Hochwald                      23.45,9      6.02,4  (5211)      4.19
  158. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     23.46,7      6.03,2  (5284)      4.19
  159. Romano Silvio                       1966 Seewen SO                     23.48,1      6.04,6  (5185)      4.19
  160. Bucco Thomas                        1965 Therwil                       23.48,7      6.05,2  (5427)      4.19
  161. Aregger Thomas                      1967 Pratteln                      23.49,6      6.06,1  (5208)      4.19
  162. Sinzig Beat                         1965 Basel                         23.50,4      6.06,9  (5231)      4.20
  163. Gattlen Christian                   1965 Reinach BL                    23.51,2      6.07,7  (5112)      4.20
  164. Schneider Arno                      1967 D-Hausen                      23.51,3      6.07,8  (5123)      4.20
  165. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                    23.53,2      6.09,7  (5426)      4.20
  165. Bidwell Mark                        1967 Riehen                        23.53,2      6.09,7  (5221)      4.20
  167. Bertschmann Thomas                  1967 Arlesheim                     23.54,4      6.10,9  (5279)      4.20
  168. Dreier Jürg                         1967 Witterswil                    23.56,2      6.12,7  (5184)      4.21
  169. Portmann Manuel                     1968 Kantonsschule Willisau        23.56,7      6.13,2  (5175)      4.21
  170. Grieshaber Thomas                   1964 D-Freiburg                    24.01,7      6.18,2  (5225)      4.22
  171. Wildhaber Christoph                 1964 Hausen bei Brugg              24.03,1      6.19,6  (5331)      4.22
  172. Buser Roger                         1968 Rheinfelden                   24.05,1      6.21,6  (5137)      4.22
  173. Hufschmid Reto                      1965 Riehen                        24.05,3      6.21,8  (5262)      4.22
  174. Baier Karl                          1964 Basel                         24.06,2      6.22,7  (5104)      4.22
  175. Mory Andreas                        1967 Reinach BL                    24.06,7      6.23,2  (5359)      4.23
  176. Landwerth Thomas                    1967 Birsfelden                    24.07,6      6.24,1  (5229)      4.23
  177. Holzer Dominik                      1964 Nods                          24.08,5      6.25,0  (5398)      4.23
  178. Bahnemann Roland                    1965 D-Bad Säckingen               24.10,5      6.27,0  (5222)      4.23
  179. Baud Marcel                         1967 Rheinfelden                   24.12,2      6.28,7  (5157)      4.24
  180. Bender Christian                    1965 Birsfelden                    24.14,4      6.30,9  (5234)      4.24
  181. Voegeli Daniel                      1965 Muttenz                       24.14,9      6.31,4  (6371)      4.24
  182. Jäger Peter                         1965 Allschwil                     24.15,1      6.31,6  (5161)      4.24
  183. Hennig Sven-Heiko                   1967 D-Freiburg                    24.15,8      6.32,3  (5365)      4.24
  184. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                        24.16,2      6.32,7  (6201)      4.24
  185. Lüthi Daniel                        1968 Ringgenberg BE                24.16,5      6.33,0  (5295)      4.24
  186. Kreuz Jürgen                        1967 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        24.21,0      6.37,5  (5287)      4.25
  187. Fischle Ilja                        1968 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        24.21,4      6.37,9  (5286)      4.25
  188. Joesch Matthias                     1966 Basel                         24.22,0      6.38,5  (5315)      4.25
  189. Gude Markus                         1965 Allschwil                     24.23,2      6.39,7  (6841)      4.26
  190. Kesseler Thomas                     1967 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      24.24,4      6.40,9  (6323)      4.26
  191. Hari Markus                         1964 Bubendorf                     24.25,2      6.41,7  (5241)      4.26
  192. Beyeler Ueli                        1965 Innerberg                     24.26,1      6.42,6  (5829)      4.26
  193. Bossart Beat                        1965 Bottmingen                    24.28,8      6.45,3  (6286)      4.27
  194. Setteducati Franco                  1967 Binningen                     24.29,3      6.45,8  (5824)      4.27
  195. Graf Christian                      1964 Maisprach                     24.30,6      6.47,1  (5417)      4.27
  196. Burget Jean                         1966 F-Folgensbourg                24.30,8      6.47,3  (5428)      4.27
  197. Klement Uwe                         1964 D-Hausen                      24.32,0      6.48,5  (5242)      4.27
  198. Wespi Markus                        1966 Magden                        24.32,1      6.48,6  (5452)      4.27
  199. Schmidt Axel                        1967 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.32,9      6.49,4  (5189)      4.27
  200. Hosner Thomas                       1967 Reinach BL                    24.33,2      6.49,7  (5343)      4.27
  201. Gathmann Martin                     1968 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.33,5      6.50,0  (5444)      4.27
  202. Schneider Erich                     1968 Team Post                     24.34,5      6.51,0  (5228)      4.28
  203. Suter Thomas                        1967 Basel                         24.36,3      6.52,8  (5076)      4.28
  204. Reusser Pascal                      1968 Bubendorf                     24.36,8      6.53,3  (5435)      4.28
  205. Weisskopf Joel                      1967 Therwil                       24.37,9      6.54,4  (5247)      4.28
  206. Nachbur Urs                         1966 Büren SO                      24.40,0      6.56,5  (5273)      4.29
  207. Canzoneri Giacomo                   1964 Chemgineering AG              24.41,3      6.57,8  (5110)      4.29
  208. Huber Nicolas                       1967 Basel                         24.41,6      6.58,1  (5171)      4.29
  209. Rouchi Aziz                         1967 Basel                         24.41,8      6.58,3  (5336)      4.29
  210. Brodbeck Hanspeter                  1967 Liestal                       24.42,0      6.58,5  (5263)      4.29
  211. Otzenberger Oliver                  1966 Dornach                       24.42,7      6.59,2  (5834)      4.29
  212. Minervini Stefano                   1968 Arlesheim                     24.42,8      6.59,3  (5434)      4.29
  213. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.43,2      6.59,7  (5327)      4.29
  214. Waldner Peter                       1965 Basel                         24.44,4      7.00,9  (5220)      4.29
  215. Frei Urs                            1967 Reinach BL                    24.45,2      7.01,7  (5453)      4.30
  216. Bubnic Christian                    1966 D-Eimeldingen                 24.45,6      7.02,1  (6802)      4.30
  217. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                      24.46,1      7.02,6  (5820)      4.30
  218. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                     24.47,1      7.03,6  (5325)      4.30
  219. Küffer Hansjörg                     1968 Münchenstein                  24.48,8      7.05,3  (6023)      4.30
  219. Mühlheim Bernhard                   1968 Dornach                       24.48,8      7.05,3  (6408)      4.30
  221. Streicher Dominik                   1968 Basel                         24.49,0      7.05,5  (5465)      4.30
  222. Sonderegger Serge                   1967 Uetendorf                     24.49,1      7.05,6  (6373)      4.30
  223. Biedert David                       1968 Pratteln                      24.50,7      7.07,2  (5141)      4.31
  224. Brückner Daniel                     1967 Muttenz                       24.52,0      7.08,5  (6394)      4.31
  225. Galliker Jürg                       1964 Basel                         24.52,5      7.09,0  (5853)      4.31
  226. Seyfarth Ralf                       1967 Binningen                     24.54,0      7.10,5  (6820)      4.31
  227. D'Incal Walter                      1967 Münchwilen AG                 24.54,3      7.10,8  (5375)      4.31
  228. Giunchi Enrico                      1964 Therwil                       24.54,5      7.11,0  (5293)      4.31
  229. Zeller René                         1964 Basel                         24.56,9      7.13,4  (5280)      4.32
  230. Fischer Daniel                      1965 Reinach BL                    24.58,5      7.15,0  (5264)      4.32
  231. Vosskuhl Dieter                     1964 BKB-Running Team              25.00,1      7.16,6  (5289)      4.32
  232. Beyl Gerfried                       1965 Aesch BL                      25.00,5      7.17,0  (6811)      4.32
  233. Matt Jean-Pierre                    1964 Basel                         25.01,4      7.17,9  (6126)      4.32
  234. Aggersbjerg Peter                   1968 Basel                         25.01,9      7.18,4  (6183)      4.33
  235. Lotti Silvio                        1967 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       25.02,2      7.18,7  (5250)      4.33
  236. Eilzer Martin                       1968 Basel                         25.02,4      7.18,9  (5274)      4.33
  237. Bosche Patrick                      1964 D-Florstadt                   25.06,1      7.22,6  (6823)      4.33
  238. Häring Thomas                       1967 Giebenach                     25.06,6      7.23,1  (5351)      4.33
  239. Bader Harald                        1966 BKB-Running Team              25.07,7      7.24,2  (6062)      4.34
  240. Kehl Martin                         1968 Liestal                       25.10,1      7.26,6  (5256)      4.34
  241. Rudin Stephan                       1965 Bretzwil                      25.11,1      7.27,6  (5827)      4.34
  242. Gustizieri Sandro                   1968 Basel                         25.11,9      7.28,4  (6312)      4.34
  243. Hächler Roger                       1968 Zunzgen                       25.12,2      7.28,7  (6805)      4.34
  243. Zeitz Daniel                        1967 Hofstetten SO                 25.12,2      7.28,7  (5842)      4.34
  245. Staudenmann Lukas                   1967 Muttenz                       25.13,9      7.30,4  (6039)      4.35
  246. Rieg Frank                          1966 D-Karlsruhe                   25.14,0      7.30,5  (6409)      4.35
  247. Clement Piet                        1966 Sportclub BIZ                 25.14,6      7.31,1  (6297)      4.35
  248. Grospierre René                     1967 Team Post                     25.14,8      7.31,3  (5308)      4.35
  249. Sica Enzo                           1968 Zeinigen                      25.15,8      7.32,3  (6357)      4.35
  250. Porchet Pascal                      1964 Liestal                       25.15,9      7.32,4  (5272)      4.35
  251. Meier Renato                        1967 Bubendorf                     25.16,0      7.32,5  (5162)      4.35
  252. Sprecher Ugo                        1966 Rodersdorf                    25.16,4      7.32,9  (6086)      4.35
  253. Berset Cedric                       1967 MEDGATE                       25.16,8      7.33,3  (5276)      4.35
  254. Ruggli Marco                        1965 Olten                         25.17,5      7.34,0  (5198)      4.35
  255. Isenring Marc                       1964 Zürich                        25.17,6      7.34,1  (5461)      4.35
  256. Knöri Marc                          1964 Allschwil                     25.18,5      7.35,0  (6045)      4.36
  257. Venerito Antonio                    1968 Allschwil                     25.18,6      7.35,1  (5353)      4.36
  258. Jeger Franz                         1964 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil        25.20,1      7.36,6  (6010)      4.36
  259. Loelinger Raphael                   1967 Arlesheim                     25.21,9      7.38,4  (6854)      4.36
  260. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                  25.22,1      7.38,6  (5190)      4.36
  261. Ammann Andreas                      1968 Oberrieden                    25.23,5      7.40,0  (6079)      4.37
  262. Cologna Peter                       1967 Lupsingen                     25.24,9      7.41,4  (5304)      4.37
  263. Sturm Gunnar                        1966 D-Weil am Rhein               25.25,5      7.42,0  (6364)      4.37
  264. Correia Luis                        1968 Basel                         25.25,9      7.42,4  (5357)      4.37
  265. Siegrist Urs                        1964 Reinach BL                    25.27,3      7.43,8  (6076)      4.37
  266. Balzer Peter                        1966 Allschwil                     25.29,4      7.45,9  (6804)      4.38
  266. Kressler Andi                       1964 Basel                         25.29,4      7.45,9  (5248)      4.38
  268. Bruhin Thomas                       1964 Pfeffingen                    25.30,3      7.46,8  (6287)      4.38
  269. Spinnler Theo                       1964 Binningen                     25.32,0      7.48,5  (6001)      4.38
  270. Mory Paul                           1967 Basel                         25.32,9      7.49,4  (5355)      4.38
  271. Hochstrasser Roland                 1964 Basel                         25.33,9      7.50,4  (5855)      4.38
  272. Bredbeck Frank                      1964 Riehen                        25.36,0      7.52,5  (6029)      4.39
  273. Haberl Dominik                      1967 Münchenstein                  25.39,2      7.55,7  (6063)      4.39
  274. Lützelschwab Adrian                 1968 Wallbach                      25.40,5      7.57,0  (5321)      4.40
  275. Haslebacher Michael                 1965 Basel                         25.40,7      7.57,2  (5310)      4.40
  276. Häringer Arno                       1964 D-Glottertal                  25.41,2      7.57,7  (5309)      4.40
  277. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                       25.42,6      7.59,1  (6030)      4.40
  278. Moeller Thomas                      1967 Allschwil                     25.45,1      8.01,6  (6032)      4.40
  279. Mckinnon Colin                      1966 Institut Straumann AG         25.45,3      8.01,8  (6258)      4.40
  280. Haug Martin                         1964 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             25.45,7      8.02,2  (5874)      4.41
  281. Hasse Thomas                        1967 Nationale Suisse              25.46,5      8.03,0  (5311)      4.41
  282. Bütler Markus                       1968 Zürich                        25.47,0      8.03,5  (6456)      4.41
  283. Kunzelmann Stefan                   1964 Basel                         25.48,6      8.05,1  (6004)      4.41
  284. Hodel Jan                           1965 Basel                         25.49,8      8.06,3  (6442)      4.41
  285. Barton John                         1968 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      25.51,4      8.07,9  (6049)      4.42
  286. Pijpers Frank                       1964 Riehen                        25.52,8      8.09,3  (5324)      4.42
  287. Karrer Peter                        1964 Binningen                     25.58,3      8.14,8  (6413)      4.43
  287. Reimann Stefan                      1964 Allschwil                     25.58,3      8.14,8  (5350)      4.43
  289. Bührer Christoph                    1965 Nunningen                     25.58,7      8.15,2  (6074)      4.43
  290. Meier Peter                         1966 Büren SO                      25.59,0      8.15,5  (6398)      4.43
  291. Regli Bernhard                      1965 Münchenstein                  25.59,9      8.16,4  (6015)      4.43
  292. Hühnerbein Klaus                    1964 Domino Möbel AG               26.00,1      8.16,6  (5270)      4.43
  293. Suter-Dick Julian                   1967 Bottmingen                    26.00,5      8.17,0  (5864)      4.43
  294. Wild Ane                            1968 Riehen                        26.01,7      8.18,2  (5854)      4.43
  295. Ocvirk Ralf                         1964 D-Laufenburg                  26.02,6      8.19,1  (6002)      4.44
  296. Wittke Harald                       1964 D-Efringen-Kirchen            26.03,0      8.19,5  (6372)      4.44
  297. Lyrer Oliver                        1965 Metzerlen                     26.05,1      8.21,6  (5873)      4.44
  298. Saladin Urs                         1966 Nuglar                        26.07,2      8.23,7  (5339)      4.44
  299. Hauser Philip                       1966 Therwil                       26.07,4      8.23,9  (6016)      4.44
  300. Rolaz Michael                       1966 Reinach BL                    26.07,7      8.24,2  (6098)      4.45
  301. Lengacher Dieter                    1964 Bottmingen                    26.08,6      8.25,1  (5206)      4.45
  302. Casonato Thomas                     1967 BKB-Running Team              26.09,0      8.25,5  (6005)      4.45
  303. Dürring Radan                       1965 Oberwil BL                    26.09,9      8.26,4  (6197)      4.45
  304. Lequime Tristan                     1968 D-Karlsruhe                   26.11,7      8.28,2  (5318)      4.45
  305. John Markus                         1967 Novartis Pharma AG            26.12,2      8.28,7  (6465)      4.45
  306. Barazza Fabio                       1967 Basel                         26.13,1      8.29,6  (6059)      4.46
  307. Binkert Dieter                      1968 Basel                         26.13,6      8.30,1  (6422)      4.46
  308. Tijhuis Luc                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                26.13,9      8.30,4  (6448)      4.46
  309. Kessler Christoph                   1965 Dornach                       26.14,2      8.30,7  (5271)      4.46
  310. Dänzer Joao-Carlos                  1968 Riehen                        26.16,3      8.32,8  (5266)      4.46
  311. Amstein Philippe                    1964 Basel                         26.16,8      8.33,3  (5235)      4.46
  312. Zobel Fernand                       1968 Riehen                        26.19,5      8.36,0  (6041)      4.47
  313. Finazzi Christof                    1967 Möhlin                        26.20,6      8.37,1  (6099)      4.47
  314. Bartolotta Walter                   1967 Basel                         26.21,0      8.37,5  (6107)      4.47
  315. Vernier Marc                        1966 Liestal                       26.22,4      8.38,9  (5334)      4.47
  316. Isler Koni                          1967 Brügg BE                      26.25,2      8.41,7  (6083)      4.48
  317. Pereno Raffaele                     1967 F-Riedisheim                  26.29,2      8.45,7  (5813)      4.48
  318. Schmutz Rémy                        1966 Füllinsdorf                   26.30,4      8.46,9  (5294)      4.49
  319. Zettler Edgar                       1967 TV Welschenrohr               26.34,3      8.50,8  (5828)      4.49
  320. Di Matteo Alfredo                   1964 I-Milano (MI)                 26.36,7      8.53,2  (5457)      4.50
  321. Strub Pierre                        1966 Binningen                     26.38,7      8.55,2  (6809)      4.50
  322. Hänggi Daniel                       1966 Steffisburg                   26.38,8      8.55,3  (6419)      4.50
  323. Armellini Marco                     1966 Basel                         26.41,6      8.58,1  (5348)      4.51
  324. Kummerer Christian                  1965 Binningen                     26.43,1      8.59,6  (5463)      4.51
  325. Rubez Thomas                        1968 Frick                         26.43,5      9.00,0  (6156)      4.51
  326. Siciliano Giuseppe                  1964 Himmelried                    26.44,4      9.00,9  (6485)      4.51
  327. Fischer Andy                        1968 MEDGATE                       26.45,2      9.01,7  (6093)      4.51
  328. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                       26.46,6      9.03,1  (6057)      4.52
  329. Ramseier Manfred                    1965 Lostorf                       26.47,2      9.03,7  (5374)      4.52
  330. Neukomm Roland                      1965 Bretzwil                      26.47,8      9.04,3  (5347)      4.52
  331. Zimmerli Matthias                   1964 Binningen                     26.49,0      9.05,5  (6484)      4.52
  332. Hohenstein Jan Adriaan              1966 Ueken                         26.51,2      9.07,7  (6464)      4.52
  333. Metzler Dietmar                     1968 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      26.51,6      9.08,1  (6333)      4.53
  333. Scheurer Rene                       1965 Nationale Suisse              26.51,6      9.08,1  (6052)      4.53
  335. Barel Adriano                       1966 Kaiseraugst                   26.52,8      9.09,3  (6284)      4.53
  336. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   26.53,2      9.09,7  (6095)      4.53
  337. Tschudin Tom                        1965 Baloise Running Team          26.53,3      9.09,8  (6234)      4.53
  338. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                     26.54,4      9.10,9  (5843)      4.53
  339. Hutter David                        1964 Basel                         26.54,7      9.11,2  (6073)      4.53
  340. Rüedin Markus                       1965 Basel                         26.54,9      9.11,4  (6094)      4.53
  341. Zimmermann Reto                     1964 Binningen                     26.56,1      9.12,6  (6058)      4.53
  342. Stuessi Roger                       1964 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        26.56,6      9.13,1  (6363)      4.53
  343. Vielmi Domenico                     1965 Therwil                       26.57,5      9.14,0  (5352)      4.54
  344. Reichenbach Hubert                  1968 August Faller KG              26.57,8      9.14,3  (6225)      4.54
  345. Chapuis Dominik                     1966 Riehen                        27.00,5      9.17,0  (6295)      4.54
  346. Frossard Raymond                    1966 Allschwil                     27.02,9      9.19,4  (5805)      4.55
  347. Ackermann Günter                    1966 Bern                          27.06,5      9.23,0  (6281)      4.55
  348. Küng Paul                           1964 Team Post                     27.06,7      9.23,2  (5033)      4.55
  349. Mundwiler Thomas                    1967 Oberwil BL                    27.08,0      9.24,5  (6129)      4.56
  350. Moser Daniel                        1965 Pfeffingen                    27.08,8      9.25,3  (6335)      4.56
  351. Stohrer Urs                         1966 Therwil                       27.10,7      9.27,2  (6257)      4.56
  352. Weibel Remy                         1965 F-Gries                       27.10,9      9.27,4  (6806)      4.56
  353. Hufschmid Stephan                   1967 Basel                         27.11,3      9.27,8  (5825)      4.56
  354. Verbraeken Paul                     1964 Basel                         27.11,7      9.28,2  (6247)      4.56
  355. Siegenthaler Gregor                 1964 Domino Möbel AG               27.12,0      9.28,5  (6358)      4.56
  356. A Wengen Michael                    1966 Birsfelden                    27.13,8      9.30,3  (6845)      4.57
  357. Schmid Christian                    1966 Biel-Benken BL                27.14,3      9.30,8  (6077)      4.57
  358. Moser Stefan                        1965 Basel                         27.14,5      9.31,0  (6072)      4.57
  359. Roller Markus                       1968 D-Gundelfingen                27.17,0      9.33,5  (6130)      4.57
  360. Papadopoulos Charalampos            1965 Baloise Running Team          27.17,4      9.33,9  (6090)      4.57
  361. Herrmann Urs                        1965 Basel                         27.17,8      9.34,3  (6430)      4.57
  362. Scharf Jonas                        1968 Riehen                        27.19,0      9.35,5  (6037)      4.58
  363. Dratva Tomas                        1968 Basel                         27.19,4      9.35,9  (6301)      4.58
  364. Mcmahon Ken                         1968 Lonza AG                      27.20,2      9.36,7  (5833)      4.58
  365. Hennecke Frank                      1965 Riehen                        27.21,1      9.37,6  (5460)      4.58
  366. Lacher Markus                       1964 D-Lörrach                     27.24,2      9.40,7  (6434)      4.58
  366. Zukgraff Markus                     1965 Zürich                        27.24,2      9.40,7  (5259)      4.58
  368. Mayer Lawrence                      1965 Münchenstein                  27.24,7      9.41,2  (6022)      4.59
  369. Belloni Edmundo                     1967 Ettingen                      27.26,1      9.42,6  (6189)      4.59
  370. Maier Christoph                     1964 Binningen                     27.29,9      9.46,4  (6328)      4.59
  371. Grosche Walter                      1964 TV Riehen                     27.30,1      9.46,6  (6415)      5.00
  372. Fischer Stephan Franz               1967 Team Post                     27.31,3      9.47,8  (6134)      5.00
  373. Müller Urs                          1968 Therwil                       27.33,2      9.49,7  (6451)      5.00
  374. Kleemann Michael                    1968 Würenlingen                   27.34,5      9.51,0  (6801)      5.00
  375. De Carlo Massimo                    1968 D-Lörrach                     27.34,6      9.51,1  (6377)      5.00
  376. Suter Till                          1965 Kleintierpraxis "Am Ring"     27.35,0      9.51,5  (6412)      5.00
  377. Koptschalitsch Michael              1964 D-Weil am Rhein               27.36,2      9.52,7  (6137)      5.01
  378. Petralli Rico                       1967 BKB-Running Team              27.37,4      9.53,9  (6056)      5.01
  379. Mueller Roger J.                    1964 Zürich                        27.37,6      9.54,1  (6838)      5.01
  380. Müller Urs                          1965 Strengelbach                  27.38,7      9.55,2  (5373)      5.01
  381. Ritter Lukas                        1964 Basel                         27.39,0      9.55,5  (6085)      5.01
  382. Thomi Thomas                        1965 Basel                         27.41,0      9.57,5  (5362)      5.02
  383. Mattmann Peter                      1965 Arlesheim                     27.43,2      9.59,7  (5880)      5.02
  384. Alt Bodo                            1966 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      27.43,5     10.00,0  (6115)      5.02
  385. Vögtli Karl                         1964 Hochwald                      27.45,4     10.01,9  (5330)      5.02
  386. Utiger Lukas                        1968 Lonza AG                      27.46,4     10.02,9  (5837)      5.02
  387. Conrad Reto                         1966 Binningen                     27.47,9     10.04,4  (6103)      5.03
  388. Gisler René                         1965 Buochs                        27.49,9     10.06,4  (6123)      5.03
  389. Stucki Armin                        1964 Hinterkappelen                27.51,0     10.07,5  (6417)      5.03
  390. Ruch Fredy                          1965 Diegten                       27.51,2     10.07,7  (6035)      5.03
  391. Gerber Bruno                        1965 Spiez                         27.52,5     10.09,0  (5870)      5.04
  392. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                        27.52,7     10.09,2  (5340)      5.04
  393. Philippe Matyas                     1968 Reinach                       27.52,9     10.09,4  (5323)      5.04
  394. Ponzetta Claudio                    1967 Bättwil-Flüh                  27.53,6     10.10,1  (6060)      5.04
  395. Hug Nicolas                         1966 Hochwald                      27.55,6     10.12,1  (6148)      5.04
  396. Mauch René                          1968 Gelterkinden                  27.57,2     10.13,7  (6407)      5.04
  397. Haeelfinger Stephan                 1968 Riehen                        27.59,6     10.16,1  (6102)      5.05
  398. Moroder Ricardo                     1967 E-Valencia                    28.00,5     10.17,0  (6858)      5.05
  399. Voegtli David                       1966 Basel                         28.02,5     10.19,0  (6018)      5.05
  400. Greczmiel Michael                   1968 Basel                         28.02,9     10.19,4  (5307)      5.05
  401. Mesmer-Edelmann Stefan              1966 Basel                         28.04,7     10.21,2  (6217)      5.06
  402. Cardone Nicola                      1967 Rheinfelden                   28.06,8     10.23,3  (5358)      5.06
  403. Blanchard Roger                     1967 Allschwil                     28.07,3     10.23,8  (5277)      5.06
  404. Serra Joan                          1968 Riehen                        28.10,1     10.26,6  (6832)      5.07
  405. Neuenschwander Daniel               1968 Reinach BL                    28.13,1     10.29,6  (6066)      5.07
  406. Müller Rolf                         1968 Zeiningen                     28.14,1     10.30,6  (5322)      5.08
  407. Tonini Adriano                      1967 Frick                         28.14,7     10.31,2  (6861)      5.08
  408. Störi Thomas                        1968 Muttenz                       28.15,9     10.32,4  (6042)      5.08
  409. Fügi Christoph                      1966 Bottmingen                    28.16,8     10.33,3  (6396)      5.08
  410. Bürk Heinz                          1965 D-Steinen                     28.17,9     10.34,4  (6423)      5.08
  411. Strauch Stefan Georg                1965 D-Kehl                        28.21,5     10.38,0  (6229)      5.09
  412. Melina Roberto                      1966 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      28.21,9     10.38,4  (6439)      5.09
  412. Merkel Thomas                       1966 D-Kehl                        28.21,9     10.38,4  (6216)      5.09
  414. Leuenberger Marcel                  1967 Basel                         28.22,1     10.38,6  (6113)      5.09
  415. Portmann Roland                     1964 Muttenz                       28.22,2     10.38,7  (6402)      5.09
  416. Gilsenan Matthew                    1966 Basel                         28.23,1     10.39,6  (6851)      5.09
  417. Ammann Jürg                         1965 Erlinsbach                    28.24,4     10.40,9  (5888)      5.09
  418. Kübler Eric                         1964 Basel                         28.26,3     10.42,8  (5268)      5.10
  419. Manke André                         1967 Arlesheim                     28.29,3     10.45,8  (6067)      5.10
  420. Pfrunder Christian                  1967 Basel                         28.32,9     10.49,4  (6069)      5.11
  421. Müller Patrick                      1967 Nationale Suisse              28.33,9     10.50,4  (6222)      5.11
  422. Bätscher Jürg                       1964 Riehen                        28.37,4     10.53,9  (6418)      5.12
  423. Holder Geoffrey                     1968 Langenbruck                   28.38,4     10.54,9  (6158)      5.12
  424. Flutto Hervé                        1967 Frick                         28.38,9     10.55,4  (6859)      5.12
  425. Perez Francisco                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds             28.42,1     10.58,6  (6224)      5.13
  426. Pilorget Lionel                     1966 BKB-Running Team              28.44,1     11.00,6  (6341)      5.13
  427. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    28.44,2     11.00,7  (6145)      5.13
  428. Johnsson Jonas                      1968 Basel                         28.45,2     11.01,7  (6319)      5.13
  429. Marek Klaus                         1967 Basel                         28.46,3     11.02,8  (6111)      5.13
  430. Fiechter Oskar                      1964 Münchenstein                  28.46,4     11.02,9  (6170)      5.13
  431. Brenneisen Markus                   1964 D-Inzlingen                   28.47,1     11.03,6  (5887)      5.14
  432. Jud André                           1965 Basel                         28.52,5     11.09,0  (6149)      5.15
  433. Swift Mark                          1964 F-Alsace                      28.53,1     11.09,6  (6164)      5.15
  434. Demè Carlo                          1966 Basel                         28.54,7     11.11,2  (6428)      5.15
  435. Schenk Alex                         1966 Oberwil BL                    28.57,5     11.14,0  (6242)      5.15
  436. Romeder Gerard                      1968 Lonza AG                      28.58,0     11.14,5  (5836)      5.16
  437. Petta Alessandro                    1968 Allschwil                     28.58,8     11.15,3  (6101)      5.16
  438. Hauer Christof                      1965 D-Heitersheim                 29.00,4     11.16,9  (6254)      5.16
  439. Jäggi Daniel                        1966 Zofingen                      29.00,9     11.17,4  (5338)      5.16
  440. Hoffmann Andreas                    1968 D-Freiburg                    29.01,5     11.18,0  (6406)      5.16
  441. Arbert Thilo                        1966 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        29.02,0     11.18,5  (6176)      5.16
  442. Vögelin Erich                       1966 Reigoldswil                   29.06,9     11.23,4  (5298)      5.17
  443. Ehrlacher Markus                    1967 D-Breisach                    29.07,1     11.23,6  (6304)      5.17
  444. Tröber Daniel                       1967 Beschläge Koch GmbH           29.08,8     11.25,3  (6231)      5.17
  445. Oser Marcel                         1967 Blauen                        29.09,5     11.26,0  (6261)      5.18
  446. Müller Peter                        1965 Arlesheim                     29.11,3     11.27,8  (5884)      5.18
  447. Principi Giordano                   1965 Basel                         29.13,8     11.30,3  (6842)      5.18
  448. Schindelholz Jens                   1964 Metzerlen                     29.17,1     11.33,6  (6135)      5.19
  449. Koch Andreas                        1966 D-Osnabrück                   29.17,3     11.33,8  (6392)      5.19
  450. Kenner Dirk                         1964 D-Pforzheim                   29.17,5     11.34,0  (5876)      5.19
  451. Haffa Bernd                         1968 August Faller KG              29.20,1     11.36,6  (6203)      5.20
  452. Wurtz Henri                         1964 F-St Louis la Chaussee        29.21,0     11.37,5  (6153)      5.20
  453. Huesler Beat                        1967 Muttenz                       29.21,4     11.37,9  (6316)      5.20
  454. Stiewe René                         1965 Reinach BL                    29.21,8     11.38,3  (6109)      5.20
  455. Katsalis Konstantin                 1968 BKB-Running Team              29.24,8     11.41,3  (6139)      5.20
  456. Staub Balz                          1965 Gempen                        29.26,6     11.43,1  (6437)      5.21
  457. Ebner Gerald                        1965 D-Wehr                        29.26,9     11.43,4  (5344)      5.21
  458. Knobel Arnaud                       1964 Hard b. Weinfelden            29.27,6     11.44,1  (6179)      5.21
  459. Wunderle Thomas                     1968 August Faller KG              29.28,9     11.45,4  (6236)      5.21
  460. Bucher Urs                          1967 Lausen                        29.30,2     11.46,7  (6091)      5.21
  461. Knäbel Peter                        1966 Riehen                        29.36,7     11.53,2  (5345)      5.23
  462. Ján Tamás                           1964 Rheinfelden                   29.49,7     12.06,2  (6259)      5.25
  463. Ernst Andreas                       1966 Möhlin                        29.51,3     12.07,8  (6110)      5.25
  464. Vogt Marcel                         1965 Basel                         29.51,4     12.07,9  (6165)      5.25
  465. Urban Torsten                       1965 D-Breisach                    29.52,8     12.09,3  (6367)      5.25
  466. Bastian Niggi                       1966 Muttenz                       29.56,5     12.13,0  (6173)      5.26
  467. Reimann Patrick                     1965 Aesch BL                      29.57,9     12.14,4  (6252)      5.26
  468. Hartney Philip                      1965 Oberwil BL                    30.00,0     12.16,5  (6314)      5.27
  469. Amstutz Armin                       1964 Nationale Suisse              30.00,2     12.16,7  (6379)      5.27
  470. Casarotti R                         1967 Riehen                        30.04,1     12.20,6  (5443)      5.28
  471. Luder Andreas                       1968 Basel                         30.05,2     12.21,7  (6271)      5.28
  472. Rieder Thomas                       1967 F-Wittelsheim                 30.06,3     12.22,8  (6226)      5.28
  473. Stöckli Hugo                        1965 Reinach BL                    30.12,3     12.28,8  (6277)      5.29
  474. Guggisberg Christian                1965 Basel                         30.13,2     12.29,7  (6117)      5.29
  475. Williams Dan                        1964 USA-Marietta GA               30.13,9     12.30,4  (6835)      5.29
  476. Cassidy Edward                      1965 Riehen                        30.17,2     12.33,7  (6172)      5.30
  477. Metzger Thomas                      1966 Oberwil BL                    30.18,3     12.34,8  (6219)      5.30
  478. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      30.19,8     12.36,3  (6472)      5.30
  479. Kienzler Harro                      1965 D-Bad Bellingen               30.23,7     12.40,2  (6433)      5.31
  480. Fredenhagen Mario                   1967 Liestal                       30.24,0     12.40,5  (6181)      5.31
  481. Schlag Stefan                       1964 Zürich                        30.25,5     12.42,0  (6446)      5.31
  482. Marquis Roland                      1968 Basel                         30.30,0     12.46,5  (6444)      5.32
  483. Saitta Alfia                        1967 Pratteln                      30.32,9     12.49,4  (6243)      5.33
  484. Bechtel Jules                       1964 Basel                         30.33,2     12.49,7  (6188)      5.33
  485. Miljojkovic Nicolosi Goran          1967 Möhlin                        30.35,1     12.51,6  (6244)      5.33
  486. Meierhofer Daniel                   1968 Reinach BL                    30.40,1     12.56,6  (6855)      5.34
  487. Petignat Pierre                     1968 Delémont                      30.47,2     13.03,7  (6155)      5.35
  488. Maciocia Sandro                     1966 Oberburg                      30.51,7     13.08,2  (6020)      5.36
  489. Hauber Christian                    1966 D-Wehr                        30.55,2     13.11,7  (6431)      5.37
  490. Klingler Stephan                    1966 Allschwil                     30.55,8     13.12,3  (6125)      5.37
  491. Egger Markus                        1966 A-Telfes im Stubai            31.08,9     13.25,4  (5856)      5.39
  492. Balosetti Dario                     1965 Birsfelden                    31.12,4     13.28,9  (6400)      5.40
  492. Martin Ignaz                        1965 Reinach BL                    31.12,4     13.28,9  (5464)      5.40
  494. Gutekunst Hagen                     1964 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler           31.25,4     13.41,9  (6429)      5.42
  495. Himstead Greg                       1964 Münchenstein                  31.40,2     13.56,7  (6401)      5.45
  496. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                        31.41,0     13.57,5  (6399)      5.45
  497. Moos Thomas P.                      1965 Basel                         31.45,4     14.01,9  (6454)      5.46
  498. Kretzschmar Raoul                   1968 Gipf-Oberfrick                31.50,3     14.06,8  (6208)      5.47
  499. Blechinger Markus                   1964 Luzern                        31.53,5     14.10,0  (6375)      5.47
  499. Rothweiler Beat                     1967 Riehen                        31.53,5     14.10,0  (6269)      5.47
  501. Clayton David                       1968 ISB International School      31.54,3     14.10,8  (6296)      5.48
  502. Tatueix Jean Yves                   1968 Novartis Pharma AG            31.55,0     14.11,5  (6478)      5.48
  503. Jäger Roland                        1967 Kaiseraugst                   31.55,6     14.12,1  (6255)      5.48
  504. Bonina Giuseppe                     1967 Frick                         31.56,4     14.12,9  (6862)      5.48
  505. Wick Christian                      1968 Therwil                       32.05,0     14.21,5  (6279)      5.50
  506. Spriessler Rolf                     1966 Riehen                        32.11,4     14.27,9  (6104)      5.51
  507. Forster Stefan                      1966 Weinfelden                    32.23,4     14.39,9  (6306)      5.53
  508. Kestenholz Marcel                   1966 Liestal                       32.27,4     14.43,9  (6084)      5.54
  509. Kishi Shinichi                      1968 Uster                         33.02,0     15.18,5  (6280)      6.00
  510. Cupidon Jean-Michel                 1964 Nationale Suisse              33.12,3     15.28,8  (6122)      6.02
  511. Righi Raimondo                      1964 D-Schallstadt                 33.18,3     15.34,8  (6346)      6.03
  512. Ceresola Aldo                       1965 Magden                        33.18,4     15.34,9  (6278)      6.03
  513. Meier Richard                       1966 Reinach BL                    33.25,0     15.41,5  (6332)      6.04
  514. Cina Guido                          1964 Wölflinswil                   33.36,1     15.52,6  (5303)      6.06
  515. Karokos Laszlo                      1968 Frenkendorf                   33.43,4     15.59,9  (6449)      6.07
  516. Camarda Carlo                       1964 Muttenz                       34.20,4     16.36,9  (6253)      6.14
  517. Mcnicholas Ian                      1965 Binningen                     34.21,6     16.38,1  (6436)      6.14
  518. Bruhin Ferdinand                    1965 Basel                         34.47,2     17.03,7  (6455)      6.19
  519. Gisin Mario                         1965 Basel                         34.47,3     17.03,8  (6856)      6.19
  520. Carvegn Daniel                      1964 Riehen                        34.48,3     17.04,8  (6292)      6.19
  521. Hossli Michael                      1967 Frick                         34.56,0     17.12,5  (6860)      6.21
  522. Hermans Franz                       1966 Weinfelden                    35.23,4     17.39,9  (5196)      6.26
  523. Morales Hugo                        1967 Basel                         36.02,8     18.19,3  (6262)      6.33
  524. Scarpellino Michelle                1967 Basel                         36.37,0     18.53,5  (4829)      6.39
  525. Werner Sebastian                    1965 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      36.42,5     18.59,0  (6482)      6.40
  526. Habben Jansen Rolf                  1966 Reinach BL                    37.09,4     19.25,9  (6270)      6.45
  527. Acquistapace Claudio                1967 Ettingen                      39.36,0     21.52,5  (6378)      7.12
  528. Trachsel Harrald                    1964 Ettingen                      39.36,6     21.53,1  (6383)      7.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.