(13) Läufer M20

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (13) Läufer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kern Marco                          1987 Schaffhausen                  16.45,4       -----  (7003)      3.02
    2. Salvisberg Lukas                    1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.47,7      0.02,3  (7364)      3.03
    3. Helm Julius                         1982 Basel                         17.19,5      0.34,1  (7803)      3.09
    4. Belz David                          1979 Bolligen Dorf                 17.26,2      0.40,8  (7358)      3.10
    5. Lombriser Gabriel                   1981 BSC Old Boys Basel            17.27,3      0.41,9  (7010)      3.10
    6. Knill Martin                        1982 Pfyn                          17.28,3      0.42,9  (7011)      3.10
    7. Meyer Andreas                       1986 Willisau                      17.31,2      0.45,8  (7810)      3.11
    8. Spadin Daniel                       1986 Tamins                        17.37,7      0.52,3  (7008)      3.12
    9. Annaheim Matthias                   1987 Lostorf                       17.38,8      0.53,4  (7013)      3.12
   10. Hopf Gabriel                        1987 Biel/Bienne                   17.40,5      0.55,1  (7804)      3.12
   11. Briggen Marcel                      1984 Einigen                       17.46,1      1.00,7  (7802)      3.13
   12. Roditscheff Nicolas                 1984 Birsfelden                    17.49,3      1.03,9  (7357)      3.14
   13. Wüthrich Alain                      1984 Burgdorf                      17.52,3      1.06,9  (7365)      3.14
   14. Schumacher Christian                1986 Tuggen                        18.06,7      1.21,3  (7369)      3.17
   15. Stillman David                      1981 Siebnen                       18.10,2      1.24,8  (7806)      3.18
   16. Wegmann Sandro                      1982 Uster                         18.10,5      1.25,1  (7009)      3.18
   17. Engels Marnix                       1980 Zürich                        18.11,3      1.25,9  (7014)      3.18
   18. Lötscher Dominik                    1984 Sursee                        18.15,5      1.30,1  (7012)      3.19
   19. Roth Beat                           1981 Bern                          18.16,7      1.31,3  (7864)      3.19
   20. Wullschleger Stephan                1980 Zürich                        18.18,1      1.32,7  (7027)      3.19
   21. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                   18.21,4      1.36,0  (7043)      3.20
   22. Lombriser Stefan                    1985 Terra Nova Running Team       18.28,8      1.43,4  (7363)      3.21
   23. Kunz Mathias                        1979 Neuenkirch                    18.29,2      1.43,8  (7862)      3.21
   24. Meier Dominik                       1980 Rothenburg                    18.36,9      1.51,5  (7001)      3.23
   25. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Champéry                      18.51,8      2.06,4  (7028)      3.25
   26. Gadissa Alemayehu                   1979 Basel                         18.52,1      2.06,7  (7808)      3.25
   27. Felix Andreas                       1984 Effretikon                    18.52,7      2.07,3  (7354)      3.25
   28. Frieder Pascal                      1986 Herzogenbuchsee               18.55,7      2.10,3  (7819)      3.26
   29. Witt Fabian                         1988 D-Rheinfelden                 18.57,2      2.11,8  (7815)      3.26
   30. Nydegger Damien                     1979 Team Post                     19.00,9      2.15,5  (7038)      3.27
   31. Hilti Florian                       1979 Zürich                        19.04,4      2.19,0  (7362)      3.28
   32. Geiger Marco                        1982 D-Lörrach                     19.09,7      2.24,3  (7368)      3.29
   33. Urech Stefan                        1985 Seon                          19.12,6      2.27,2  (7816)      3.29
   34. Rutschmann Christian                1985 Kleindietwil                  19.13,0      2.27,6  (7044)      3.29
   35. Hodel Matthias                      1980 Basel                         19.13,2      2.27,8  (7055)      3.29
   36. Blättler Daniel                     1982 Hergiswil NW                  19.18,6      2.33,2 (17552)      3.30
   37. Schwab Hubert                       1982 Pratteln                      19.19,3      2.33,9  (7048)      3.30
   37. Spaeth Sandro                       1979 Uetendorf                     19.19,3      2.33,9  (7066)      3.30
   39. Eggenschwiler Bernhard              1985 Fehren                        19.21,6      2.36,2  (7042)      3.31
   40. Müller Lukas                        1981 Langenbruck                   19.27,0      2.41,6  (7037)      3.32
   41. Lang Vinzent                        1988 D-Freiburg                    19.28,3      2.42,9  (7863)      3.32
   42. Hempen Ansgar                       1980 Basel                         19.38,1      2.52,7  (8844)      3.34
   43. Della Giacoma Luca                  1983 Kappel SO                     19.39,3      2.53,9  (7046)      3.34
   44. Baer Benjamin                       1981 Trogen                        19.39,6      2.54,2  (7051)      3.34
   45. Jabas Yannick                       1979 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.41,1      2.55,7  (7041)      3.34
   46. Stadelmann Claude                   1981 Pleigne                       19.52,5      3.07,1  (7071)      3.36
   47. Miccardi Vincenzo                   1986 Solothurn                     19.57,0      3.11,6  (8261)      3.37
   48. Stampfler Jonas                     1984 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil        19.58,3      3.12,9  (7049)      3.37
   49. Gerber Sidney                       1983 Kaiseraugst                   20.01,6      3.16,2  (7374)      3.38
   50. Wiederkehr Roman                    1988 Oberentfelden                 20.06,8      3.21,4  (8856)      3.39
   51. Thommen Pascal                      1980 Baloise Running Team          20.12,2      3.26,8  (7019)      3.40
   52. Leuenberger Kaspar                  1982 Oberwil BL                    20.17,7      3.32,3  (7034)      3.41
   53. Bischofberger Lukas                 1981 Bäretswil                     20.24,4      3.39,0  (7068)      3.42
   54. Jacquier Sébastien                  1980 F-Saint Louis                 20.30,7      3.45,3  (7820)      3.43
   55. Hänggi Thomas                       1986 Nunningen                     20.32,2      3.46,8  (7033)      3.44
   56. Wahlen Philemon                     1984 Reinach BL                    20.32,3      3.46,9  (7347)      3.44
   57. Fuchs Philemon                      1986 Muttenz                       20.33,5      3.48,1  (7020)      3.44
   58. Stiffler Konrad                     1983 Basel                         20.34,8      3.49,4  (7379)      3.44
   59. Baumann Yves                        1981 Winterthur                    20.36,0      3.50,6  (7370)      3.44
   60. Müller Dominik                      1982 Nationale Suisse              20.38,0      3.52,6  (7060)      3.45
   61. Seiler Tobias                       1982 Känerkinden                   20.41,4      3.56,0  (7081)      3.45
   62. Sommer Manuel                       1986 Pleigne                       20.45,4      4.00,0  (7388)      3.46
   63. Rüedin Daniel                       1986 Basel                         20.54,0      4.08,6  (7094)      3.48
   64. Brüllmann Pascal                    1984 Rumisberg                     20.57,8      4.12,4  (8886)      3.48
   65. Ringgenberg Marco                   1980 Thun                          20.59,6      4.14,2  (7064)      3.49
   66. Rohner Bastian                      1987 Reinach BL                    21.04,8      4.19,4  (7392)      3.49
   67. Künzi Daniel                        1979 Vitra AG                      21.05,0      4.19,6  (7106)      3.50
   68. Zimmermann Simon                    1982 Ettingen                      21.09,8      4.24,4  (7383)      3.50
   69. Ritter Raphael                      1988 Oberwil BL                    21.10,2      4.24,8  (8431)      3.50
   70. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                     21.11,3      4.25,9  (7105)      3.51
   71. Lampart Mathias                     1979 Riehen                        21.11,5      4.26,1  (7080)      3.51
   72. Yesildag Dilaver                    1983 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      21.12,8      4.27,4  (7095)      3.51
   73. Vögtlin Reto                        1984 Basel                         21.13,5      4.28,1  (7073)      3.51
   74. Stücker Christian                   1986 Aesch BL                      21.21,9      4.36,5  (7320)      3.53
   75. Hirsbrunner Michael                 1983 Reigoldswil                   21.23,3      4.37,9  (7826)      3.53
   76. Meyer Florian                       1986 Basel                         21.28,6      4.43,2  (7092)      3.54
   77. Rüede Matthias                      1984 Brugg AG                      21.29,1      4.43,7  (7072)      3.54
   78. Schmid Patrick                      1987 Brugg AG                      21.29,8      4.44,4  (7100)      3.54
   79. Lüscher Mathias                     1982 Solothurn                     21.30,3      4.44,9  (7451)      3.54
   80. Gnos Renato                         1983 Kandersteg                    21.33,1      4.47,7  (7882)      3.55
   81. Oehen Fabian                        1988 Cassina d'Agno                21.34,6      4.49,2  (7377)      3.55
   82. Wills Aidan                         1983 Carouge GE                    21.36,2      4.50,8  (7889)      3.55
   83. Müller Daniel                       1980 Langenbruck                   21.41,1      4.55,7  (7087)      3.56
   84. Blum Mario                          1981 Roggwil BE                    21.41,6      4.56,2  (7178)      3.56
   85. Brunner Urban                       1979 Basel                         21.44,9      4.59,5  (8369)      3.57
   86. Degen Jan                           1988 Biel-Benken BL                21.45,5      5.00,1  (7145)      3.57
   87. Karth Philipp                       1983 Therwil                       21.45,6      5.00,2  (7078)      3.57
   88. Muller Philippe                     1981 Basel                         21.45,8      5.00,4  (7390)      3.57
   89. Feig Pascal                         1985 Basel                         21.46,6      5.01,2  (8126)      3.57
   90. Feissli Alfons                      1982 Binningen                     21.47,4      5.02,0  (7340)      3.57
   91. Schlup Stefan                       1984 Basel                         21.47,5      5.02,1  (7164)      3.57
   92. Schenker Oliver                     1979 Basel                         21.47,9      5.02,5  (7829)      3.57
   93. Jacquemai Jerome                    1979 Therwil                       21.48,9      5.03,5  (7240)      3.57
   94. Braun Thomas                        1979 D-Rheinfelden                 21.52,6      5.07,2  (7835)      3.58
   95. Ness Remo                           1980 Bern                          21.53,3      5.07,9  (7136)      3.58
   96. Villoria Roberto                    1983 Duggingen                     21.53,4      5.08,0  (7394)      3.58
   97. Provivi Silvan                      1986 Stans                         21.53,7      5.08,3  (7839)      3.58
   98. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 Fribourg                      21.57,4      5.12,0  (7153)      3.59
   99. Guenat Pierre                       1986 Pleigne                       21.59,2      5.13,8  (8414)      3.59
  100. Althaus Michael                     1979 Zofingen                      21.59,4      5.14,0  (7389)      3.59
  101. Jörin Gianluca                      1980 Basel                         22.04,0      5.18,6  (7269)      4.00
  101. Struebin Nicolas                    1983 Aesch BL                      22.04,0      5.18,6  (7426)      4.00
  103. Brenneis Mathias                    1981 Schönenbuch                   22.04,4      5.19,0  (8204)      4.00
  104. Brüllmann Joel                      1985 Rumisberg                     22.05,7      5.20,3  (7879)      4.01
  105. Brogle Patrick                      1984 Frick                         22.06,1      5.20,7  (7154)      4.01
  106. Nebel Reto                          1979 Wetzikon ZH                   22.06,6      5.21,2  (7408)      4.01
  107. Gysel Daniel                        1985 BKB-Running Team              22.07,2      5.21,8  (7203)      4.01
  108. Schneider Oliver                    1982 Therwil                       22.09,3      5.23,9  (7393)      4.01
  109. Schmutz Dominik                     1979 Basel                         22.11,2      5.25,8  (7199)      4.02
  110. Salzmann Christian                  1980 TV Däniken SO                 22.12,5      5.27,1  (7150)      4.02
  111. Zwyssig Pascal                      1987 Schöftland                    22.14,8      5.29,4  (7350)      4.02
  112. Mangold Michele                     1982 Allschwil                     22.16,0      5.30,6  (8254)      4.02
  113. Adler Tobias                        1987 Riehen                        22.16,3      5.30,9  (7149)      4.02
  114. Christ Benedikt                     1986 Basel                         22.18,5      5.33,1  (7853)      4.03
  115. Dreier Domoinic                     1983 Aesch BL                      22.19,5      5.34,1  (8214)      4.03
  116. Werle Lukas                         1979 Füllinsdorf                   22.22,0      5.36,6  (7144)      4.04
  117. Kessler Fabian                      1980 Laufen                        22.22,4      5.37,0  (8417)      4.04
  118. Wiss Pascal                         1979 TV Däniken SO                 22.24,6      5.39,2  (7070)      4.04
  119. Rüede Roger                         1981 Brugg AG                      22.26,1      5.40,7  (7109)      4.04
  120. Willisch Christoph                  1986 Stalden VS                    22.28,3      5.42,9  (7438)      4.05
  121. Tröndle Franck                      1988 DB SCHENKER TEAM              22.33,3      5.47,9  (7322)      4.06
  122. Abdel Aziz Sami                     1985 Basel                         22.33,5      5.48,1  (8832)      4.06
  122. Seitz Patrick                       1983 Basel                         22.33,5      5.48,1  (7841)      4.06
  124. Crevoiserat Mathieu                 1984 Movelier                      22.34,4      5.49,0  (8211)      4.06
  125. Vontobel Alois                      1984 Basel                         22.34,8      5.49,4  (7262)      4.06
  126. Jäggi Christian                     1980 Rheinfelden                   22.35,5      5.50,1  (8139)      4.06
  127. Prado Matteo                        1983 I-Milano (MI)                 22.35,9      5.50,5  (7837)      4.06
  128. Friedrich Oliver                    1986 Sennwald                      22.36,6      5.51,2  (7291)      4.06
  129. Flückiger Bastien                   1988 Cornol                        22.39,1      5.53,7  (8372)      4.07
  129. Schaub Alex                         1987 Ormalingen                    22.39,1      5.53,7  (7167)      4.07
  131. Müller Pascal                       1987 Binningen                     22.39,5      5.54,1  (7155)      4.07
  132. Chetelat Christian                  1982 Courtételle                   22.40,4      5.55,0  (7157)      4.07
  133. Mäder Patrick                       1980 Wattwil                       22.42,7      5.57,3 (17557)      4.07
  134. Lüchinger Pascal                    1979 Affoltern am Albis            22.44,3      5.58,9  (7006)      4.08
  135. Junker Dominik                      1985 Riehen                        22.47,1      6.01,7  (7183)      4.08
  136. Prideaux Brendan                    1979 Allschwil                     22.49,9      6.04,5  (8825)      4.09
  137. Lüthi Stefan                        1982 Basel                         22.50,2      6.04,8  (7302)      4.09
  138. Jünger Andrè                        1981 Zeiningen                     22.51,8      6.06,4  (7233)      4.09
  139. Freuler Sascha                      1988 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      22.52,3      6.06,9  (7201)      4.09
  140. Kopp Tobias                         1980 Basel                         22.53,0      6.07,6  (7877)      4.09
  141. Weber Florian                       1980 Aprentas                      22.54,4      6.09,0  (7162)      4.09
  142. Fünfgeld Reto                       1979 Banque CIC (Suisse)           22.54,5      6.09,1  (7104)      4.09
  143. Mader Kevin                         1986 Brugg AG                      22.56,7      6.11,3 (17559)      4.10
  144. Hoffmann Jonas                      1985 D-Lörrach                     22.57,3      6.11,9  (7400)      4.10
  145. Hauri Dominik                       1979 Rheinfelden                   22.57,9      6.12,5  (7130)      4.10
  146. Beck Florian                        1986 Basel                         22.58,5      6.13,1  (7869)      4.10
  147. Fontanilles Alain                   1985 Arlesheim                     22.58,7      6.13,3  (8089)      4.10
  148. Hasenfratz Cedric                   1981 Arlesheim                     22.59,7      6.14,3  (7285)      4.10
  149. Kleber Raphael                      1984 F-Koestlach                   22.59,9      6.14,5  (7185)      4.10
  150. Moritz Armin                        1984 D-Meißen                      23.00,0      6.14,6  (7831)      4.10
  151. Schärf Philipp                      1982 Burgdorf                      23.03,4      6.18,0  (7101)      4.11
  152. Hoffmann Benjamin                   1983 Rheinfelden                   23.08,1      6.22,7  (8232)      4.12
  153. Sutter Christian Andreas            1984 Adliswil                      23.08,6      6.23,2  (7321)      4.12
  154. Katona Gilberto                     1979 Allschwil                     23.10,4      6.25,0  (7242)      4.12
  155. Perez Adrian                        1987 Basel                         23.12,4      6.27,0  (8157)      4.13
  156. Strelecek Pascal                    1986 Lausen                        23.13,0      6.27,6  (7319)      4.13
  157. Hoffmann Daniel                     1986 Reinach BL                    23.13,2      6.27,8  (7056)      4.13
  158. Pedrocchi Lorenzo                   1988 Maisprach                     23.13,3      6.27,9  (8021)      4.13
  159. Hungerbühler Samuel                 1985 Möhlin                        23.13,4      6.28,0  (7416)      4.13
  160. Rabufetti Alessandro                1980 Basel                         23.14,4      6.29,0  (7403)      4.13
  161. Fingerlin Thorsten                  1986 D-Rheinfelden                 23.14,5      6.29,1  (7818)      4.13
  162. Nussbaumer Daniel                   1979 D-Bahlingen                   23.16,0      6.30,6  (7351)      4.13
  163. Beerli Nicolas                      1986 Liestal                       23.17,2      6.31,8  (7892)      4.14
  164. Grüninger Yves                      1979 Stammtisch BS                 23.19,1      6.33,7  (7439)      4.14
  165. Kovacevic Dragan                    1982 Bözen                         23.19,2      6.33,8  (8418)      4.14
  166. Erni Andreas                        1981 Baar                          23.20,1      6.34,7  (8889)      4.14
  167. Charmillot Stéphane                 1988 Bourrignon                    23.21,9      6.36,5  (7421)      4.14
  168. Muller Marc                         1983 Allschwil                     23.26,6      6.41,2  (8850)      4.15
  169. Soltermann Lucas                    1982 Däniken SO                    23.27,0      6.41,6  (7339)      4.15
  170. Staehelin Beda                      1987 Binningen                     23.30,3      6.44,9  (7168)      4.16
  171. Saner Simon                         1981 Bottmingen                    23.30,8      6.45,4  (8272)      4.16
  172. Emmenegger Sandrino                 1987 Therwil                       23.32,0      6.46,6  (8804)      4.16
  173. Schindler Dominic                   1987 Oberwil BL                    23.32,8      6.47,4  (7142)      4.16
  174. Raouzeos Emanuel                    1988 Münchenstein                  23.35,0      6.49,6  (7391)      4.17
  175. Keller Grégoire                     1988 Pleigne                       23.37,2      6.51,8  (7255)      4.17
  176. Höntsch Michael                     1981 Burgdorf                      23.37,5      6.52,1  (7868)      4.17
  177. Häßig Tobias                        1987 Bahlinger SC                  23.37,6      6.52,2  (7222)      4.17
  178. Bräutigam Sebastian                 1982 Allschwil                     23.38,0      6.52,6  (8178)      4.17
  179. Meier Matthias                      1980 Sissach                       23.39,8      6.54,4  (8377)      4.18
  179. Schaer Markus                       1979 Stammtisch BS                 23.39,8      6.54,4  (7425)      4.18
  181. Foulk Thomas                        1981 Basel                         23.39,9      6.54,5  (8811)      4.18
  182. Barmettler Philipp                  1983 Birsfelden                    23.41,1      6.55,7  (7409)      4.18
  183. Thommen Tobias                      1987 Känerkinden                   23.41,3      6.55,9  (7896)      4.18
  184. Abraham Matias                      1980 Muttenz                       23.41,6      6.56,2  (8398)      4.18
  185. Joerin Lorenz                       1986 Basel                         23.43,3      6.57,9  (7874)      4.18
  186. Stückelberger Laurenz               1986 Basel                         23.44,7      6.59,3  (7191)      4.19
  187. Imhof Adrian                        1985 Ernen                         23.45,0      6.59,6  (8389)      4.19
  187. Walpen Sascha                       1982 Termen                        23.45,0      6.59,6  (8394)      4.19
  189. Hasler Fabian                       1980 Basel                         23.45,4      7.00,0  (7231)      4.19
  190. Berninger Thomas                    1983 Kirchdorf AG                  23.46,4      7.01,0  (7124)      4.19
  191. Marelli Livio                       1988 Basel                         23.47,4      7.02,0  (7337)      4.19
  192. Werner Jens                         1980 Zürich                        23.50,7      7.05,3  (7437)      4.20
  193. Urwyler Pascal                      1988 Rheinfelden                   23.50,9      7.05,5 (17524)      4.20
  193. Vetterli Florian                    1984 Bischofszell                  23.50,9      7.05,5 (17523)      4.20
  195. Studer Michael                      1984 Therwil                       23.51,4      7.06,0  (8063)      4.20
  196. Weber Philippe                      1983 Institut Straumann AG         23.51,8      7.06,4  (7022)      4.20
  197. Ray Joshua                          1980 Basel                         23.52,2      7.06,8  (7226)      4.20
  198. Mäder Yannick                       1987 Birsfelden                    23.52,4      7.07,0  (8873)      4.20
  199. Goop Remo                           1979 Allschwil                     23.54,0      7.08,6  (8346)      4.20
  200. Papa Claudio                        1985 Basel                         23.56,1      7.10,7  (8428)      4.21
  201. Kappeler Simon                      1986 Basel                         23.57,3      7.11,9 (17510)      4.21
  202. Chillet Dini                        1979 F-Mulhouse                    23.57,8      7.12,4  (8863)      4.21
  203. Tsegay Kesete                       1982 Muri AG                       23.59,9      7.14,5  (7807)      4.21
  204. Zumkehr Sebastian                   1982 Basel                         24.00,6      7.15,2  (7151)      4.21
  205. Moser Cedric                        1983 Basel                         24.01,0      7.15,6  (7213)      4.22
  205. Nöthiger Thomas                     1981 Nussbaumen AG                 24.01,0      7.15,6  (7088)      4.22
  207. Karrer Joel                         1987 Büsserach                     24.03,3      7.17,9  (8240)      4.22
  208. Galliath Marc                       1981 Reinach BL                    24.03,5      7.18,1  (7202)      4.22
  209. Fischer Andreas                     1979 Basel                         24.04,9      7.19,5  (7206)      4.22
  210. Giess Gabriel                       1983 Basel                         24.05,5      7.20,1  (7224)      4.22
  211. Wendelspiess Djure                  1982 Laufenburg                    24.06,5      7.21,1  (8437)      4.23
  212. Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                       24.07,3      7.21,9  (7181)      4.23
  213. Saladin Dominik                     1988 Allschwil                     24.08,0      7.22,6  (7434)      4.23
  214. Ramstein Nico                       1983 Basel                         24.08,6      7.23,2  (7312)      4.23
  215. Nyffenegger Joel                    1979 Rüegsbach                     24.09,2      7.23,8  (7218)      4.23
  216. Leu Dominik                         1980 Uster                         24.09,7      7.24,3  (7430)      4.23
  217. Zwyer Sebastian                     1980 Therwil                       24.09,9      7.24,5  (7251)      4.23
  218. Schweizer Andreas                   1980 D-Stuttgart                   24.10,2      7.24,8  (7420)      4.23
  219. Kranzt Olaf                         1980 IKEA                          24.10,3      7.24,9  (7300)      4.23
  220. Dätwyler Stefan                     ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           24.11,2      7.25,8  (8212)      4.23
  221. Jung Matthias                       1985 Reinach BL                    24.11,3      7.25,9  (7084)      4.23
  222. Gygax Boris                         1986 Winterthur                    24.11,7      7.26,3  (7295)      4.23
  222. Renz Oliver                         1982 Allschwil                     24.11,7      7.26,3  (7228)      4.23
  224. Grisouard Jean                      1981 F-Huningue                    24.12,0      7.26,6  (8841)      4.24
  225. Mangol Abdulaziz                    1985 Therwil                       24.13,2      7.27,8  (8891)      4.24
  226. Meier Andreas                       1986 Liestal                       24.13,4      7.28,0  (7287)      4.24
  227. Aeschlimann Beat                    1980 Basel                         24.14,6      7.29,2  (7428)      4.24
  228. Donadei David                       1981 Bassecourt                    24.22,3      7.36,9 (17551)      4.25
  229. Keller Daniel                       1983 Greifensee                    24.22,6      7.37,2  (7402)      4.25
  230. Berndt Lukas                        1984 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.23,4      7.38,0  (7176)      4.26
  230. Wardak Ramon                        1983 Allschwil                     24.23,4      7.38,0  (7859)      4.26
  232. Flury Jérémie                       1988 Delémont                      24.23,7      7.38,3  (8336)      4.26
  233. Wiedemann Lukas                     1984 Riehen                        24.25,9      7.40,5  (7325)      4.26
  234. Fridez Nicolas                      1984 Fontenais                     24.28,6      7.43,2  (7127)      4.27
  235. Haenel Stefan                       1980 Zürich                        24.29,4      7.44,0 (17527)      4.27
  236. Schultheiss Manuel                  1986 Ettingen                      24.29,7      7.44,3  (7200)      4.27
  237. Orler Andreas                       1987 Aesch BL                      24.30,9      7.45,5  (7857)      4.27
  238. Eichin Frank                        1985 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         24.32,5      7.47,1  (7871)      4.27
  239. Erhardt David                       1987 ESV  Weil am Rhein            24.32,9      7.47,5  (7850)      4.27
  240. Lutz Christian                      1980 Basel                         24.33,9      7.48,5  (7870)      4.27
  241. Müller Lars                         1988 Gipf-Oberfrick                24.34,2      7.48,8  (7432)      4.28
  242. Schoch Pascal                       1984 Therwil                       24.35,2      7.49,8  (8278)      4.28
  243. Roos Manuel                         1980 Rohr AG                       24.38,0      7.52,6  (7188)      4.28
  244. Rohr Lukas                          1980 Holderbank AG                 24.38,2      7.52,8  (7195)      4.28
  245. Hofacker Roman                      1987 Itingen                       24.39,1      7.53,7  (7429)      4.28
  246. Clavadetscher Luca                  1988 Pully                         24.39,4      7.54,0  (7197)      4.28
  247. Wolf Pascal                         1982 Basel                         24.40,9      7.55,5  (7252)      4.29
  248. Grimm Quentin                       1982 Basel                         24.41,2      7.55,8  (7413)      4.29
  249. Davila Francesco                    1984 Aesch BL                      24.41,6      7.56,2  (7415)      4.29
  250. Recher Patrick                      1988 Itingen                       24.44,8      7.59,4  (8330)      4.29
  251. Grogg Stefan                        1984 Liestal                       24.45,8      8.00,4  (7161)      4.30
  252. Meyer Dominique                     1981 Therwil                       24.49,4      8.04,0  (7229)      4.30
  253. Heuri Alexander                     1981 Binningen                     24.49,5      8.04,1  (8010)      4.30
  254. Ries Benjamin                       1983 Chemgineering AG              24.49,6      8.04,2  (8269)      4.30
  255. Kunz Michel                         1986 Aesch BL                      24.52,1      8.06,7  (8145)      4.31
  256. Kiefer Marcel                       1985 Basel                         24.55,2      8.09,8  (8316)      4.31
  257. König Andrew                        1986 Arlesheim                     24.55,7      8.10,3  (8245)      4.31
  258. Osswald Marc                        1987 Riehen                        24.56,5      8.11,1  (8056)      4.32
  259. Wälchli Simon                       1984 Ettingen                      24.57,0      8.11,6  (7276)      4.32
  260. Züger Christian                     1983 Allschwil                     24.57,4      8.12,0  (7254)      4.32
  261. Pineaus Sylvain                     1981 F-Hagenthal le Bas            24.59,7      8.14,3  (8851)      4.32
  262. Sacchi Michael                      1983 Binningen                     24.59,9      8.14,5  (8827)      4.32
  263. Schmidt Arno                        1985 Kriens                        25.00,5      8.15,1  (8384)      4.32
  264. Pilet Alex                          1982 Aesch BL                      25.01,4      8.16,0  (7418)      4.32
  265. Bernegger Marco                     1982 FL-Balzers                    25.01,6      8.16,2  (7286)      4.33
  266. Maurer Michael                      1980 Leissigen                     25.02,5      8.17,1  (8814)      4.33
  267. Boog Dominik                        1982 Basel                         25.03,0      8.17,6  (7847)      4.33
  268. Stephens David                      1987 GB-Hatfield                   25.03,8      8.18,4  (8299)      4.33
  269. Schenker Daniel                     1988 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,1      8.19,7  (7280)      4.33
  270. Steffen Jörg                        1982 IKEA                          25.08,7      8.23,3  (7263)      4.34
  271. Messerli Niklaus                    1984 Burgdorf                      25.08,9      8.23,5  (7454)      4.34
  272. Imboden Thomas                      1980 Bern                          25.10,3      8.24,9  (8137)      4.34
  273. Weniger Daniel                      1979 Chemgineering AG              25.10,7      8.25,3  (7323)      4.34
  274. Ganzoni Romedi                      1986 Scuol                         25.12,6      8.27,2 (17520)      4.35
  275. Lauber Didier                       1984 F-Sondersdorf                 25.13,8      8.28,4  (8146)      4.35
  276. Baur Daniel                         1982 Basel                         25.15,1      8.29,7  (7460)      4.35
  277. Magnolini Raphael                   1986 Muttenz                       25.15,8      8.30,4  (8253)      4.35
  278. Styger Stefan                       1980 Kriens                        25.16,4      8.31,0  (8386)      4.35
  279. Nyffenegger Dominik                 1980 Stammtisch BS                 25.17,4      8.32,0  (8425)      4.35
  280. Ruggieri Marco                      1981 Allschwil                     25.17,8      8.32,4  (7457)      4.35
  281. Brun Lukas                          1982 Frenkendorf                   25.21,4      8.36,0  (8440)      4.36
  281. Mohler Roman                        1982 Frenkendorf                   25.21,4      8.36,0  (8380)      4.36
  283. Scarlino Tatiano                    1982 Aesch BL                      25.28,3      8.42,9  (7435)      4.37
  284. Brahmann Stephan                    1986 D-Laufenburg                  25.29,9      8.44,5  (8368)      4.38
  285. Senn Asael                          1985 Muttenz                       25.32,9      8.47,5  (7165)      4.38
  286. Schwaller Patrick                   1979 Frick                         25.35,4      8.50,0  (8067)      4.39
  287. Nützi Roger                         1984 Kappel SO                     25.36,6      8.51,2  (7152)      4.39
  288. Hunn Stefan                         1983 D-March                       25.36,7      8.51,3  (7296)      4.39
  289. De Flaviis Mirco                    1983 Bern                          25.37,4      8.52,0  (8102)      4.39
  290. Lachat Joel                         1981 Montsevelier                  25.38,0      8.52,6 (17516)      4.39
  291. Schmidiger Joachim                  1986 Basel                         25.40,4      8.55,0  (8277)      4.40
  292. Summ Thomas                         1980 Grellingen                    25.40,8      8.55,4  (7342)      4.40
  293. Kleiber Domenic                     1980 BKB-Running Team              25.41,8      8.56,4  (7221)      4.40
  294. Grollimund Claude                   1982 Binningen                     25.42,2      8.56,8  (7330)      4.40
  295. Jelley Kevin                        1986 Luzern                        25.43,5      8.58,1  (8813)      4.40
  296. Kletzl Ben                          1984 Horgen                        25.43,6      8.58,2  (8884)      4.40
  297. Dill Andreas                        ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           25.44,1      8.58,7  (8213)      4.40
  298. Jäger Bruno                         1982 Aarau                         25.44,8      8.59,4 (17528)      4.40
  299. Stämpfli Jonathan                   1983 Basel                         25.46,2      9.00,8  (8879)      4.41
  300. Lindner Matthias                    1979 Basel                         25.47,1      9.01,7  (7335)      4.41
  301. Portmann Felix                      1982 Basel                         25.47,6      9.02,2  (7187)      4.41
  302. Firmin Zeno                         1981 Matten b. Interlaken          25.49,8      9.04,4  (8810)      4.41
  303. Würms Thomas                        1980 Winterthur                    25.50,2      9.04,8  (8808)      4.41
  304. Buckland Benjamin                   1980 Genève                        25.50,6      9.05,2  (7851)      4.41
  304. Grossmann Marcel                    1980 Münchenstein                  25.50,6      9.05,2  (8338)      4.41
  306. Beck Tobias                         1987 Bahlinger SC                  25.52,5      9.07,1  (8020)      4.42
  307. Obrist Silas                        1983 Rheinfelden                   25.52,8      9.07,4  (7881)      4.42
  308. Egli Stefan                         1981 Basel                         25.58,4      9.13,0  (7386)      4.43
  309. Cadisch Peter                       1983 Kollbrunn                     26.00,9      9.15,5  (8120)      4.43
  310. Huser Ramon                         1986 Aesch BL                      26.01,8      9.16,4  (7216)      4.43
  311. Seitz Simon                         1981 D-Friesenheim                 26.04,4      9.19,0  (8052)      4.44
  312. Lorenz Thomas                       1983 Basel                         26.05,6      9.20,2  (7450)      4.44
  313. Calvert Andrew                      1984 Basel                         26.07,0      9.21,6  (8868)      4.44
  314. Dürring Oliver Pierre               1983 Binningen                     26.09,8      9.24,4  (7253)      4.45
  315. Stark Daniel                        1987 Basel                         26.11,6      9.26,2  (7317)      4.45
  316. Blülle Balthasar                    1985 Basel                         26.12,5      9.27,1  (8304)      4.45
  317. Karcher Manuel                      1980 D-Lörrach                     26.12,7      9.27,3  (8239)      4.45
  318. Nava Severin                        1981 Reinach BL                    26.14,7      9.29,3  (7306)      4.46
  318. Schmelcher Thomas                   1979 Rheinfelden                   26.14,7      9.29,3  (8347)      4.46
  320. Hunziker Michael                    1986 Gelterkinden                  26.20,3      9.34,9  (7297)      4.47
  321. Kühnis Thomas                       1983 Basel                         26.21,1      9.35,7  (8376)      4.47
  322. Oberli Alexander                    1986 Basel                         26.21,3      9.35,9  (8877)      4.47
  323. Fritsche Thomas                     1984 Basel                         26.22,3      9.36,9  (8352)      4.47
  324. Huber Peter                         1985 Schiers                       26.24,1      9.38,7  (8819)      4.48
  325. Maag Arlo                           1982 Basel                         26.24,9      9.39,5  (7856)      4.48
  326. Reinle Fabien                       1982 F-Hesingue                    26.26,9      9.41,5  (8078)      4.48
  327. Köpfer Jonas                        1980 Gelterkinden                  26.29,1      9.43,7  (8072)      4.48
  328. Langenfeld Stephan                  1983 Dietikon                      26.31,5      9.46,1  (8073)      4.49
  329. Meier Daniel                        1987 Hochwald                      26.34,5      9.49,1  (8104)      4.49
  330. Schaller Christophe                 1985 Vicques                       26.40,0      9.54,6 (17517)      4.50
  331. Bringold Pascal                     1982 Solothurn                     26.41,2      9.55,8  (8118)      4.51
  332. Barry Shortt                        1979 Basel                         26.43,7      9.58,3  (8303)      4.51
  333. Morgen Andres                       1979 Kriens                        26.44,2      9.58,8  (8381)      4.51
  334. Guety Wolfang                       1980 Basel                         26.45,7     10.00,3  (8874)      4.51
  335. Riss Ciril                          1985 Ueken                         26.47,6     10.02,2  (7352)      4.52
  336. Kantanen Marko Kristian             1985 Basel                         26.49,8     10.04,4  (8048)      4.52
  337. Karim Tarha                         1979 Therwil                       26.50,3     10.04,9  (8892)      4.52
  338. Haxhijaj Isuf                       1986 BKB-Running Team              26.51,7     10.06,3  (8226)      4.53
  339. Septinus Daniel                     1984 Basel                         26.53,6     10.08,2  (8100)      4.53
  340. Baumeler Dominik                    1982 Basel                         26.54,4     10.09,0  (8869)      4.53
  341. Romeo Giovanni                      1982 Basel                         26.55,0     10.09,6  (7441)      4.53
  342. Brucker Rooven                      1985 Basel                         26.56,4     10.11,0  (8351)      4.53
  343. Conde Juan Carlos                   1983 Ebikon                        26.57,7     10.12,3  (7179)      4.54
  344. Zaselsky Ward Juan Manuel           1982 Einsiedeln                    26.57,9     10.12,5  (8829)      4.54
  345. Müller Florian                      1982 Muttenz                       27.00,3     10.14,9  (8033)      4.54
  346. Ramstein Raeto Andrea               1980 Gockhausen                    27.01,9     10.16,5  (8077)      4.54
  347. Steiner Reto                        1982 Dietikon                      27.03,7     10.18,3  (8082)      4.55
  348. Bolt Markus                         1984 Binningen                     27.06,1     10.20,7  (7052)      4.55
  348. Torre Antonio                       1981 Chemgineering AG              27.06,1     10.20,7  (8167)      4.55
  350. Frank Marc                          1982 Lörrach                       27.08,1     10.22,7  (8128)      4.56
  351. Perrig Silvan                       1981 Winterthur                    27.08,7     10.23,3  (8823)      4.56
  352. Hernandez Javier                    1984 Basel                         27.08,9     10.23,5  (7160)      4.56
  353. Uherek Remo                         1983 Basel                         27.09,5     10.24,1  (8109)      4.56
  354. Seiberle Tobias                     1987 Basel                         27.11,2     10.25,8  (8357)      4.56
  355. Tikhomirov Kirill                   1981 Winterthur                    27.14,4     10.29,0  (8057)      4.57
  356. Cachelin-Stephens Paul              1983 GB-Oldham                     27.14,7     10.29,3  (8295)      4.57
  357. Brahmann Markus                     1984 D-Laufenburg                  27.14,9     10.29,5  (8367)      4.57
  358. Borer Raphael                       1984 Basel                         27.15,0     10.29,6  (8366)      4.57
  359. Bonny Alain                         1979 Cudrefin                      27.18,8     10.33,4  (8293)      4.57
  360. Christandi Michel                   1985 Basel                         27.21,2     10.35,8  (8121)      4.58
  361. Burmeister Niels                    1979 Chemgineering AG              27.24,5     10.39,1  (8119)      4.59
  362. Grannacher Philipp                  1985 Basel                         27.25,6     10.40,2 (17519)      4.59
  363. Cerrito Adrien                      1986 Allschwil                     27.28,5     10.43,1  (8871)      4.59
  364. Petitjean Etienne                   1980 Zürich                        27.28,7     10.43,3  (7887)      4.59
  365. Mathis Dominic                      1984 Basel                         27.29,0     10.43,6  (8307)      4.59
  366. Lederer Jan Hannes                  1982 D-Lörrach                     27.30,3     10.44,9  (8390)      5.00
  367. Schnuderl Rudolf                    1981 Möhlin                        27.34,3     10.48,9  (8870)      5.00
  368. Iacovino Dario                      1982 BKB-Running Team              27.34,5     10.49,1  (7159)      5.00
  369. Äschlimann Oliver                   1979 Stammtisch BS                 27.35,5     10.50,1  (8364)      5.01
  370. Espejo Daniel                       1987 Basel                         27.42,7     10.57,3  (8397)      5.02
  371. Clerc Cédric                        1979 Avenches                      27.43,8     10.58,4  (8192)      5.02
  372. Krainer Florian                     1986 Basel                         27.50,9     11.05,5  (8247)      5.03
  372. Marelli Nicco                       1988 Basel                         27.50,9     11.05,5  (7173)      5.03
  374. Pablo Prado                         1982 Institut Straumann AG         27.52,9     11.07,5  (7309)      5.04
  375. Wamhawan Ajay                       1984 Allschwil                     28.01,6     11.16,2  (8174)      5.05
  376. Fischer Mario                       1979 Nationale Suisse              28.02,2     11.16,8  (7290)      5.05
  377. Härdle Mathias                      1979 Beschläge Koch GmbH           28.03,1     11.17,7  (8135)      5.06
  378. Stolz Manuel                        1980 Schelten                      28.04,2     11.18,8  (8166)      5.06
  379. Düblin Raphael                      1980 Bank Coop-Running Team        28.10,7     11.25,3  (8037)      5.07
  380. Lier Wladimir                       1985 D-Küssaberg                   28.11,5     11.26,1  (8147)      5.07
  381. Kohlmaier Gregor                    1979 Lausanne                      28.12,9     11.27,5  (7893)      5.07
  382. Stauffer Rolf                       1984 Basel                         28.13,6     11.28,2  (8081)      5.07
  383. Bachmann Nicolas                    1981 Wintersingen                  28.14,3     11.28,9  (8403)      5.08
  384. Bachmann Christoph                  1979 Basel                         28.15,1     11.29,7  (8402)      5.08
  385. Baumann Cyril                       1979 Laufenburg                    28.16,6     11.31,2  (8191)      5.08
  386. Passerini Patrick                   1980 Sissach                       28.17,2     11.31,8  (8887)      5.08
  387. Nava Vivien                         1987 Reinach BL                    28.17,5     11.32,1  (7307)      5.08
  388. Lavicka Andreas                     1979 Allschwil                     28.20,9     11.35,5  (8030)      5.09
  389. von Siebenthal Dominik              1986 DB SCHENKER TEAM              28.22,8     11.37,4  (8171)      5.09
  390. Chappuis Roman                      1980 Bern                          28.24,3     11.38,9  (8335)      5.09
  391. Fischer Dominik                     1982 Münchenstein                  28.27,3     11.41,9  (8371)      5.10
  392. Omlin Jürg                          1979 Basel                         28.27,4     11.42,0  (8155)      5.10
  393. Griesbaum Florian                   1979 D-Reute                       28.27,6     11.42,2  (8131)      5.10
  394. Greber Simon                        1980 Muttenz                       28.27,8     11.42,4  (8222)      5.10
  395. Arnold Nathan                       1980 Rothrist                      28.28,9     11.43,5  (8331)      5.10
  396. Buser Heinz                         1985 Thürnen                       28.29,9     11.44,5  (8208)      5.10
  397. Villiger Thomas Kaspar              1981 Basel                         28.33,0     11.47,6  (8168)      5.11
  398. Jundt Philip                        1981 Binningen                     28.33,7     11.48,3  (7299)      5.11
  399. Aenishänslin Roman                  1982 Basel                         28.36,6     11.51,2  (8809)      5.12
  400. Ruch Michael                        1988 Basel                         28.37,3     11.51,9  (8826)      5.12
  401. Märsch Lukas                        1983 D-Bad Schwartau               28.42,6     11.57,2  (7303)      5.13
  402. Graf Nicolas                        1984 Basel                         28.43,3     11.57,9  (8441)      5.13
  403. Meier Amos                          1983 Basel                         28.44,9     11.59,5  (8322)      5.13
  404. Thurnherr Tobias                    1988 Reinach BL                    28.49,4     12.04,0  (7264)      5.14
  405. Kaiser Marcel                       1984 Zürich                        28.52,1     12.06,7  (8354)      5.14
  406. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                      28.53,8     12.08,4  (8334)      5.15
  407. Leukart Andreas                     1980 Basel                         28.55,3     12.09,9  (8848)      5.15
  408. Bichsel Marc                        1981 Aesch BL                      28.57,0     12.11,6  (8113)      5.15
  409. Arnodo Luca                         1983 Basel                         29.01,0     12.15,6  (8834)      5.16
  409. Stöcklin Christian                  1985 Muttenz                       29.01,0     12.15,6  (7268)      5.16
  411. Mis Michael                         1980 Banque CIC (Suisse)           29.01,7     12.16,3  (8093)      5.16
  412. Beyler Lucas                        1982 Basel                         29.03,2     12.17,8  (8881)      5.16
  413. Stückelberger Fabian                1984 Basel                         29.04,3     12.18,9  (8083)      5.17
  414. Huber Sven                          1988 Riehen                        29.05,2     12.19,8  (8036)      5.17
  415. Bissegger Michael                   1979 Allschwil                     29.05,8     12.20,4  (8202)      5.17
  416. Martin Jonas                        1983 Therwil                       29.08,1     12.22,7  (8257)      5.17
  417. Murphy Michael                      1979 Bottmingen                    29.10,7     12.25,3  (8885)      5.18
  418. Achenbach Sandro                    1983 D-Bad Säckingen               29.27,4     12.42,0  (8194)      5.21
  419. Stephens Andrew                     1982 GB-LONDON                     29.28,4     12.43,0  (8281)      5.21
  420. Dedeck Oliver                       1979 Witterswil                    29.35,1     12.49,7  (8324)      5.22
  421. Di Ciuccio Fabio                    1985 Basel                         29.37,4     12.52,0  (7854)      5.23
  422. Oberer Dominik                      1986 TV Zunzgen                    29.42,5     12.57,1  (7417)      5.24
  423. Born Rouven                         1979 Allschwil                     29.43,3     12.57,9  (8406)      5.24
  424. Mesmer Dominik                      1982 Arlesheim                     29.54,6     13.09,2 (17525)      5.26
  425. Lanoix Jonathan                     1984 F-Reichshoffen                29.57,4     13.12,0  (8297)      5.26
  426. Krumm Remo                          1985 Binningen                     30.07,0     13.21,6  (8355)      5.28
  427. Janz Christoph                      1979 Aesch BL                      30.16,0     13.30,6  (8011)      5.30
  428. Tavani David                        1984 Basel                         30.26,5     13.41,1  (8439)      5.32
  429. Garcia Alejandro                    1983 Basel                         30.26,9     13.41,5  (8219)      5.32
  430. Quin Danijell                       1987 Grenchen                      30.27,2     13.41,8  (8158)      5.32
  431. Häsler Pascal                       1979 Binningen                     30.31,3     13.45,9  (8818)      5.32
  431. Jauslin Basil                       1981 Basel                         30.31,3     13.45,9  (8140)      5.32
  433. Wiesler Dominik                     1984 D-Freiburg                    30.42,0     13.56,6  (8442)      5.34
  434. Willimann Dominic                   1979 Basel                         30.51,3     14.05,9  (8035)      5.36
  435. Hoffstetter Matthias                1979 F-Bruebach                    30.59,1     14.13,7 (17562)      5.38
  436. Bonarrigo Giuseppe                  1981 BKB-Running Team              31.01,7     14.16,3  (7327)      5.38
  437. Haas Daniel                         1983 Fislisbach                    31.03,3     14.17,9  (8134)      5.38
  438. Seiler Andreas                      1981 Pratteln                      31.04,3     14.18,9  (8107)      5.38
  439. Varachaud Thomas                    1983 Münchenbuchsee                31.07,3     14.21,9  (8828)      5.39
  440. Flubacher Manuel                    1980 Therwil                       31.51,1     15.05,7  (7237)      5.47
  441. Degen Daniel                        1979 Basel                         31.55,2     15.09,8  (7171)      5.48
  442. Holm Severin                        1985 Oberwil BL                    32.01,6     15.16,2  (8101)      5.49
  443. Flückiger Patrick                   1979 Kaiseraugst                   32.05,9     15.20,5  (8858)      5.50
  444. Tschopp Stefan                      1982 DB SCHENKER TEAM              32.16,6     15.31,2  (7247)      5.52
  445. Joye Nicolas                        1982 Aesch BL                      32.18,1     15.32,7  (8141)      5.52
  446. Krsnjavi Kristian                   1980 Olten                         32.21,4     15.36,0  (8188)      5.52
  447. Bossy André                         1980 Nationale Suisse              32.22,5     15.37,1  (8294)      5.53
  448. Börner Stefan                       1980 Institut Straumann AG         32.33,2     15.47,8  (8116)      5.55
  449. Seifried Louis                      1982 Allschwil                     32.45,7     16.00,3  (8831)      5.57
  450. Gentizon Kenneth                    1983 Cortaillod                    33.05,5     16.20,1  (8193)      6.01
  451. Koutny Patrick                      1981 Basel                         33.35,5     16.50,1  (8375)      6.06
  452. Krattiger Christian                 1984 Sissach                       33.50,2     17.04,8  (8419)      6.09
  453. Schmid Peter                        1979 Kaiseraugst                   34.18,0     17.32,6  (8329)      6.14
  454. Imhof Alan                          1980 Füllinsdorf                   34.18,1     17.32,7  (8138)      6.14
  455. Beutler Martin                      1984 Spreitenbach                  34.20,3     17.34,9  (8112)      6.14
  456. Lässer Thomas                       1982 Allschwil                     34.39,6     17.54,2  (8847)      6.18
  457. Fischer Jonas                       1979 Nationale Suisse              34.46,2     18.00,8  (8127)      6.19
  458. Nyffenegger Pascal                  1985 Basel                         34.57,6     18.12,2  (8006)      6.21
  459. Silvia Fabio                        1980 Wollerau                      35.47,3     19.01,9  (8859)      6.30
  460. Willener Dennis                     1981 Smartsolve                    36.24,2     19.38,8  (8179)      6.37
  461. Schirò Umberto                      1979 Iragna                        36.29,7     19.44,3  (8383)      6.38
  462. Bonsack Joel                        1980 Muttenz                       37.56,6     21.11,2  (8292)      6.53
  463. Stankovic Radivoje                  1983 Ormalingen                    38.04,0     21.18,6  (8165)      6.55
  464. Linder Michael                      1980 Sissach                       45.28,2     28.42,8  (8888)      8.16
  465. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                      45.32,8     28.47,4  (8361)      8.16
  DSQ  Tekie Tekle                         1985 Allschwil                       -----        disq  (8854)      ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.