(12) Junioren

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (12) Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schramm Michael                     1990 D-Lörrach                     16.51,0       ----- (17505)      3.03
    2. Naegele Lukas                       1989 D-Freiburg                    17.37,6      0.46,6  (7809)      3.12
    3. Rhyner Patrick                      1989 Urdorf                        17.38,0      0.47,0  (7039)      3.12
    4. Meier Patrick                       1991 Oberdorf BL                   17.44,9      0.53,9  (7814)      3.13
    5. Ruder Ludwig                        1991 Frick                         17.58,0      1.07,0  (7894)      3.16
    6. Christen Roland                     1991 Willisau                      18.11,8      1.20,8  (7366)      3.18
    7. Gross Manuel                        1991 D-Deißlingen                  18.13,9      1.22,9  (7361)      3.18
    8. Hitzler Johannes                    1991 D-Seitingen-Oberflacht        18.18,2      1.27,2 (17509)      3.19
    9. Fässler Christian                   1990 Bubendorf                     18.19,4      1.28,4  (7343)      3.19
   10. Mccarthy Tobias                     1992 Riehen                        18.19,6      1.28,6  (7007)      3.19
   11. Hadorn Dominik                      1989 Riehen                        18.21,0      1.30,0  (7021)      3.20
   12. Fleury Benjamin                     1991 Vicques                       18.35,4      1.44,4  (7367)      3.22
   13. Mager Tom                           1990 D-Freiburg                    18.42,6      1.51,6 (17508)      3.24
   14. Berger Simon                        1990 Bubendorf                     18.43,8      1.52,8  (8094)      3.24
   15. Tareq Omar                          1992 D-Lörrach                     18.57,9      2.06,9  (8393)      3.26
   16. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        18.59,4      2.08,4  (7024)      3.27
   17. Weber Philipp                       1991 Buus                          19.01,2      2.10,2  (7040)      3.27
   18. Heyer Michael                       1989 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.02,9      2.11,9  (7023)      3.27
   19. Josi Dario                          1991 Amsoldingen                   19.06,3      2.15,3  (7017)      3.28
   20. Alt Chandru                         1990 Wynau                         19.10,6      2.19,6  (7050)      3.29
   21. Lombriser Lukas                     1990 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.23,8      2.32,8  (8251)      3.31
   22. Giger Pascal                        1990 Ebikon                        19.30,1      2.39,1  (7344)      3.32
   23. Ajil Ahmed                          1990 Oftringen                     19.40,0      2.49,0  (7360)      3.34
   24. Röösli Dominik                      1990 Egolzwil                      19.48,9      2.57,9  (7345)      3.36
   25. Kreppke Jan-Niklas                  1992 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.56,7      3.05,7  (7005)      3.37
   26. Lindgens Dennis                     1991 D-Steinen                     20.04,8      3.13,8  (7099)      3.39
   27. Heinrich Pim                        1991 Hergiswil b. Willisau         20.17,6      3.26,6 (17554)      3.41
   28. Schuett Nils- Simon                 1989 D-Gottenheim                  20.21,5      3.30,5  (7065)      3.42
   29. Otto Tim                            1991 Hinteregg                     20.25,0      3.34,0  (7025)      3.42
   30. Fleury Jonathan                     1989 Vicques                       20.26,9      3.35,9  (7373)      3.43
   31. Farine Quentin                      1989 Porrentruy                    20.29,9      3.38,9  (7861)      3.43
   32. Rudin Peter                         1990 Oensingen                     20.33,0      3.42,0  (7359)      3.44
   33. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                  20.35,7      3.44,7  (8339)      3.44
   34. Gürtler Nicolas                     1990 Ormalingen                    20.37,2      3.46,2  (7384)      3.44
   35. Beeler Manuel                       1990 TV  Welschenrohr              20.37,6      3.46,6  (7830)      3.45
   36. Schwarzentruber Severin             1991 Kanti Willisau                20.39,2      3.48,2  (7117)      3.45
   37. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                      20.48,5      3.57,5  (7401)      3.47
   38. Zell Marcus                         1992 D-Deißlingen                  20.51,3      4.00,3  (7193)      3.47
   39. Germann Lukas                       1990 Stalden VS                    20.56,3      4.05,3  (7827)      3.48
   40. Jacquemain Mathieu                  ???? F-Aibre                       21.02,3      4.11,3  (8845)      3.49
   41. Hackbarth Hannes                    1990 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         21.08,6      4.17,6  (7103)      3.50
   42. Bütikofer Raphael                   1992 BSC Old Boys Basel            21.11,5      4.20,5  (7082)      3.51
   43. Wälchli Andreas                     1990 Oensingen                     21.15,6      4.24,6  (7895)      3.51
   44. Mesmer Lucas                        1990 Muttenz                       21.17,3      4.26,3  (7385)      3.52
   45. Gête Ivo                            1992 Develier                      21.20,6      4.29,6  (7030)      3.52
   45. Gête Noé                            1989 Develier                      21.20,6      4.29,6  (7031)      3.52
   47. Vogelsang Matthias                  1989 Dottikon                      21.21,4      4.30,4  (7382)      3.52
   48. Jenny Julie                         1991 F-Bettendorf                  21.25,1      4.34,1  (8310)      3.53
   49. Mitschi Benjamin                    1990 Birsfelden                    21.25,8      4.34,8  (7822)      3.53
   50. Zaugg Kevin                         1991 Oberwil BL                    21.28,1      4.37,1  (7096)      3.54
   51. Meyer Patrick                       1989 Zofingen                      21.29,2      4.38,2  (8152)      3.54
   52. Grillo Jonas                        1992 Gebenstorf                    21.35,0      4.44,0  (7032)      3.55
   53. Farron Loïc                         1991 Delémont                      21.36,5      4.45,5  (7053)      3.55
   54. Khare Ameya                         1990 Bottmingen                    21.36,6      4.45,6  (8025)      3.55
   55. Hurter Andreas                      1989 Aesch BL                      21.37,0      4.46,0  (7139)      3.55
   56. Wälchli Matthias                    1992 Laupersdorf                   21.39,9      4.48,9 (17511)      3.56
   57. Girardet Tom                        ???? F-Coisevaux                   21.41,5      4.50,5  (8840)      3.56
   58. Guldimann Simon                     1992 Hochwald                      21.45,7      4.54,7  (7410)      3.57
   59. Schenk Michel                       1992 Zeihen                        21.47,3      4.56,3  (8080)      3.57
   60. Kempf Yannick                       1991 D-Müllheim                    21.56,9      5.05,9  (7085)      3.59
   61. Schmid Ulysses                      1991 Muttenz                       21.58,3      5.07,3  (8276)      3.59
   62. Dössegger Simon                     1989 Rüschlikon                    22.00,9      5.09,9  (8894)      4.00
   63. Kopyto Matthias                     1991 D-Lörrach                     22.03,7      5.12,7  (7890)      4.00
   64. Preiswerk Lukas                     1989 Birsfelden                    22.05,1      5.14,1  (7414)      4.00
   65. Müller Olivier                      1989 Binningen                     22.07,7      5.16,7  (7266)      4.01
   66. Misteli Benjamin                    1992 Zunzgen                       22.08,3      5.17,3  (7134)      4.01
   67. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                     22.13,2      5.22,2  (7396)      4.02
   68. Furter Benjamin                     1991 Arboldswil                    22.19,9      5.28,9  (7169)      4.03
   69. Rickli Philippe                     1990 Aarwangen                     22.20,7      5.29,7  (7097)      4.03
   70. Benkler Fabian                      1991 Basel                         22.20,8      5.29,8  (7175)      4.03
   71. Martin Engeler                      1989 Riehen                        22.23,8      5.32,8  (7348)      4.04
   72. Lehmann Sven                        1992 Riehen                        22.24,9      5.33,9  (7133)      4.04
   73. Köpfli Damian                       1991 Kanti Willisau                22.26,0      5.35,0  (7156)      4.04
   74. Appenzeller Nils                    1992 Hölstein                      22.32,4      5.41,4  (7235)      4.05
   75. Lindgens Marcel                     1989 D-Steinen                     22.32,9      5.41,9  (7110)      4.05
   76. Spicker Thomas                      1989 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         22.34,3      5.43,3  (7873)      4.06
   77. Schneider Ruben                     1990 Binningen                     22.39,1      5.48,1 (17502)      4.07
   78. Vitale Luca                         1991 Reinach BL                    22.40,1      5.49,1  (8327)      4.07
   79. Schallez Ioic                       1991 Bottmingen                    22.50,1      5.59,1 (17522)      4.09
   80. Schneider Michael                   1992 Binningen                     22.50,7      5.59,7  (7897)      4.09
   81. Linggi Kevin                        1991 Therwil                       22.53,3      6.02,3  (7256)      4.09
   82. Albrecht Nicolas                    1991 Skiclub Basel                 23.04,9      6.13,9  (8833)      4.11
   83. Ammann Elias                        1990 BSC Old Boys Basel            23.05,1      6.14,1  (7172)      4.11
   84. Grassi Luca                         1992 Basel                         23.05,9      6.14,9  (8221)      4.11
   85. van Dooren Vincent                  1990 Basel                         23.07,8      6.16,8  (8363)      4.12
   86. Schroetter Simon                    1992 D-Lörrach                     23.17,1      6.26,1  (7458)      4.14
   87. Doherty Lawrence                    1992 Reinach BL                    23.18,7      6.27,7  (8046)      4.14
   88. Kobler Christopher                  1990 Reinach BL                    23.19,3      6.28,3  (8244)      4.14
   89. Ariis Fabio                         1991 Bottmingen                    23.20,0      6.29,0 (17503)      4.14
   90. Meier Sebastien                     1992 Courtételle                   23.20,9      6.29,9  (7453)      4.14
   91. Amacher Jonas                       1990 Hofstetten b. Brienz          23.21,1      6.30,1  (7833)      4.14
   92. Döbelin Quirin                      1991 Basel                         23.22,3      6.31,3  (7346)      4.14
   93. Baumgartner Marco                   1990 Kaiseraugst                   23.24,3      6.33,3  (7834)      4.15
   93. Müller Lukas                        1990 Zuzgen                        23.24,3      6.33,3  (7407)      4.15
   95. Amacher Florian                     1992 Hofstetten b. Brienz          23.30,9      6.39,9  (7832)      4.16
   96. Brogli Sandro                       1991 Liestal                       23.35,5      6.44,5 (17514)      4.17
   97. Pazot Oliver                        1990 Basel                         23.37,4      6.46,4 (17555)      4.17
   98. Giobbi Rafael                       1992 BKB-Running Team              23.42,8      6.51,8  (7182)      4.18
   99. Müller Christian                    1992 Binningen                     23.43,8      6.52,8  (7135)      4.18
  100. Danner Johannes                     1992 D-Gundelfingen                23.47,3      6.56,3  (8045)      4.19
  101. Viereck Julian                      1989 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             23.48,9      6.57,9  (7215)      4.19
  102. Bonhôte Eric                        1991 Reinach BL                    23.49,3      6.58,3  (8003)      4.19
  103. Schärer Joël                        1992 Binningen                     23.56,5      7.05,5  (7138)      4.21
  104. Rust Mirco                          1990 Therwil                       23.58,4      7.07,4  (8024)      4.21
  105. Baechli Christoph                   1992 Würenlingen                   23.59,2      7.08,2  (7174)      4.21
  106. Fehrenbach Jonas                    1992 Bahlinger SC                  24.01,3      7.10,3  (7004)      4.22
  107. Ulloa Diego                         1992 Binningen                     24.08,4      7.17,4 (17504)      4.23
  108. Meyer Lucas                         1991 Zofingen                      24.10,3      7.19,3  (8424)      4.23
  109. Durrer Marc                         1992 Basel                         24.15,0      7.24,0  (8124)      4.24
  110. Kenel Jan                           1990 Münchenstein                  24.15,3      7.24,3  (8242)      4.24
  111. Bonhote William                     1990 Reinach BL                    24.16,1      7.25,1  (7265)      4.24
  112. Brack Sascha                        1990 Riehen                        24.21,9      7.30,9  (7232)      4.25
  113. Garessus Romeo                      1990 Basel                         24.22,3      7.31,3  (7225)      4.25
  114. Thurnherr Kim                       1992 Reinach BL                    24.23,7      7.32,7  (8017)      4.26
  115. Hügli Manuel                        1990 Münchenbuchsee                24.34,6      7.43,6  (8807)      4.28
  116. Parrat Nicolas                      1989 Münchenstein                  24.37,4      7.46,4  (8876)      4.28
  117. Näf Laurin                          1990 Arlesheim                     24.39,3      7.48,3  (7230)      4.28
  118. Utinger Battist                     1991 Basel                         24.44,7      7.53,7  (7353)      4.29
  119. Kleist Lukas                        1992 Büren an der Aare             24.44,8      7.53,8  (8012)      4.29
  120. Buchli Reto                         1989 Zizers                        24.48,9      7.57,9  (7125)      4.30
  121. Gruntz Lukas                        1989 Basel                         24.49,6      7.58,6  (7260)      4.30
  122. Kopp Basil                          1989 Basel                         24.50,0      7.59,0  (7449)      4.30
  123. Hobohm Laurens                      1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         24.55,0      8.04,0  (8001)      4.31
  124. Ackermann Serafin                   1991 Mümliswil                     24.55,9      8.04,9  (8092)      4.31
  125. Berger Remigius                     1991 Basel                         25.03,5      8.12,5  (8027)      4.33
  126. Gross Marcel                        1992 Basel                         25.04,8      8.13,8  (7294)      4.33
  127. Portale Alessandro                  1991 Biel-Benken BL                25.06,9      8.15,9  (8443)      4.33
  128. Buser Guido                         1991 Thürnen                       25.16,1      8.25,1  (8207)      4.35
  129. Hirsiger Sebastian                  1990 Rheinfelden                   25.20,4      8.29,4  (7855)      4.36
  129. Seeholzer Lukas                     1991 Magden                        25.20,4      8.29,4  (7378)      4.36
  131. Grollimund Timo                     1992 Muttenz                       25.20,7      8.29,7  (7239)      4.36
  132. Adler Jonas                         1991 Riehen                        25.23,4      8.32,4  (7271)      4.36
  133. Giger Adrian                        1989 Basel                         25.24,2      8.33,2  (8342)      4.37
  134. Pancaldi Remo                       1990 Münchenstein                  25.26,7      8.35,7  (8875)      4.37
  135. Casanova Luca                       1991 Pratteln                      25.28,7      8.37,7  (8005)      4.37
  136. Stohler Lukas                       1990 Schönenbuch                   25.31,2      8.40,2  (8802)      4.38
  137. Erni Kevin                          1991 Reinach BL                    25.40,5      8.49,5  (7015)      4.40
  138. Jundt Patrick                       1992 Muttenz                       25.45,8      8.54,8  (8071)      4.41
  139. Yildiz Özgür                        1990 Pratteln                      25.51,3      9.00,3  (7248)      4.42
  140. Di Gallo Jannik                     1991 Basel                         25.58,6      9.07,6  (7334)      4.43
  141. Langhein Marc                       1991 Dornach                       26.06,5      9.15,5  (8803)      4.44
  142. Studer Fabian                       1992 Basel                         26.06,6      9.15,6  (7405)      4.44
  143. Gay Des Combes Arnaud               1990 Delémont                      26.13,0      9.22,0  (8315)      4.46
  144. Goffinet Kilian                     1992 Delémont                      26.23,3      9.32,3  (8413)      4.47
  145. Schaniel Ralf                       1989 Muttenz                       26.24,9      9.33,9  (8273)      4.48
  146. Rüegger Andreas                     1991 Erlinsbach SO                 26.27,9      9.36,9  (8830)      4.48
  147. Huber Patrick                       1991 Riehen                        26.30,1      9.39,1  (8235)      4.49
  148. Tobler Samuel                       1992 Glterkinden                   26.33,7      9.42,7  (8283)      4.49
  149. Brüllmann Cyril                     1990 Rumisberg                     26.36,6      9.45,6  (7880)      4.50
  150. Wildermuth Xavier                   1992 Binningen                     26.47,1      9.56,1 (17501)      4.52
  151. Cajacob Jon                         1990 Reinach BL                    26.48,2      9.57,2  (8296)      4.52
  152. Yildiz Özkan                        1992 Pratteln                      26.48,3      9.57,3  (7249)      4.52
  153. Weyand Michael                      1989 Basel                         26.51,7     10.00,7  (7192)      4.53
  154. Cueni Benji                         1990 Zwingen                       26.55,2     10.04,2  (7223)      4.53
  155. Grumbacher Nicolas                  1992 Basel                         26.55,5     10.04,5  (8395)      4.53
  156. Da Silvia Michael                   1992 Muttenz                       26.56,0     10.05,0  (7372)      4.53
  157. Marantelli Dominique                1989 Kaiseraugst                   27.01,6     10.10,6  (8255)      4.54
  158. Steiner Michael                     1991 Sympany                       27.02,3     10.11,3  (8054)      4.54
  159. Burgdorfer Lukas                    1990 Rickenbach BL                 27.11,1     10.20,1  (7289)      4.56
  160. Kaufmann Dominique                  1992 Pleigne                       27.16,1     10.25,1 (17556)      4.57
  161. Steinmann Pascal                    1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          27.18,0     10.27,0  (7190)      4.57
  162. Werner Nils                         1990 ISB International School      27.33,7     10.42,7  (7324)      5.00
  163. Brogli Manuel                       1992 Liestal                       27.41,1     10.50,1 (17515)      5.02
  164. Menozzi Marc                        1989 Courroux                      27.44,0     10.53,0  (8379)      5.02
  165. Brandes David                       1990 Oberdorf BL                   27.45,2     10.54,2  (8864)      5.02
  166. Erni Tobias                         1992 Reinach BL                    27.46,3     10.55,3  (7016)      5.02
  167. Trachsel Alain                      1990 Spiezwiler                    27.56,9     11.05,9  (8058)      5.04
  168. Schaub Cederic                      1991 Frenkendorf                   28.13,9     11.22,9  (8079)      5.07
  169. Schermesser Laurent                 1992 Basel                         28.19,6     11.28,6  (8066)      5.09
  170. Rungger Martin                      1992 Riehen                        28.20,0     11.29,0  (8882)      5.09
  171. Di Geronimo Marco                   1991 Sympany                       28.24,4     11.33,4  (7098)      5.09
  172. Beck Dominik                        1992 Reinach BL                    28.25,5     11.34,5  (8044)      5.10
  173. Eyer Philipp                        1991 D-Freiburg                    28.28,2     11.37,2  (8838)      5.10
  174. Aubry Pascal                        1991 Zeiningen                     28.47,7     11.56,7  (8401)      5.14
  175. Heule Andreas                       1989 Muttenz                       28.50,8     11.59,8  (8228)      5.14
  176. Bügler Jörn                         1990 D-Freiburg                    29.05,0     12.14,0  (7852)      5.17
  177. Binkert Andreas                     1991 Hellikon                      29.08,7     12.17,7  (8114)      5.17
  178. Handschin Kevin                     1990 Läufelfingen                  29.12,1     12.21,1  (8345)      5.18
  179. Langer Niklas                       1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         29.14,3     12.23,3  (8013)      5.18
  180. Atici Hüseyin                       1991 Pratteln                      29.25,5     12.34,5  (8189)      5.21
  181. Doppler Michel                      1992 Witterswil                    29.32,5     12.41,5  (8008)      5.22
  182. Gröli Ralph                         1989 Rodersdorf                    29.45,4     12.54,4  (8842)      5.24
  183. Gorrengourt Silvan                  1992 Ettingen                      30.04,9     13.13,9  (8129)      5.28
  184. Günthert Adrian                     1992 Oberwil BL                    30.12,2     13.21,2  (8325)      5.29
  185. Stauber Serafin                     1991 Oberdorf BL                   31.10,0     14.19,0  (8866)      5.40
  186. Koenig Bastien                      1992 Courroux                      31.16,7     14.25,7  (8317)      5.41
  187. Vogt Robert                         1990 Muttenz                       31.41,3     14.50,3  (8286)      5.45
  188. Lutz Philipp                        1989 Basel                         31.54,9     15.03,9  (8252)      5.48
  189. Clavadetscher Philippe              1992 Pully                         32.29,6     15.38,6  (8122)      5.54
  190. Huber Grégory                       1990 Muttenz                       34.17,4     17.26,4  (8234)      6.14
  191. Rodic Nemanja                       1992 Pratteln                      36.23,4     19.32,4 (17530)      6.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.