(9) Juniorinnen

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (9) Juniorinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schläpfer Andrina                   1990 Solothurn                     19.25,6       -----  (9003)      3.31
    2. Berli Chloe                         1991 Hausen am Albis               20.01,7      0.36,1  (9315)      3.38
    3. Barmet Stefanie                     1992 Egolzwil                      20.24,3      0.58,7  (9021)      3.42
    4. Haefeli Stephanie                   1991 Grindelwald                   22.05,3      2.39,7  (9811)      4.00
    5. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    22.24,3      2.58,7  (9018)      4.04
    6. Matter Ladina                       1991 Pfeffingen                    22.38,5      3.12,9  (9323)      4.07
    7. Läderach Jasmin                     1991 Rothrist                      22.46,6      3.21,0  (9319)      4.08
    8. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      22.51,3      3.25,7  (9812)      4.09
    9. Tschudi Susi                        1991 Basel                         22.56,9      3.31,3  (9015)      4.10
   10. Stark Maja                          1990 Basel                         22.58,8      3.33,2  (9051)      4.10
   11. Schaffner Elean                     1989 Steffisburg                   23.00,6      3.35,0  (9013)      4.11
   12. Stalder Corinne                     1991 Schüpfheim                    23.07,3      3.41,7  (9023)      4.12
   13. Fallahpour Shirin                   1991 Basel                         23.17,3      3.51,7 (10848)      4.14
   14. Christ Michèle                      1992 Welschenrohr                  23.30,2      4.04,6  (9810)      4.16
   15. Giacomettto Jana                    1992 Selzach                       23.32,8      4.07,2  (9329)      4.16
   16. Abgottspon Chantal                  1990 MR Büren                      23.33,9      4.08,3  (9049)      4.17
   17. Abgottspon Laura                    1990 Büren SO                      23.34,8      4.09,2  (9060)      4.17
   18. Bucher Carmen                       1990 Herzogenbuchsee               23.35,8      4.10,2  (9331)      4.17
   19. Beeler Nadja                        1990 Goldau                        23.37,8      4.12,2  (9078)      4.17
   20. Kocher Barbara                      1992 Büren an der Aare             23.40,7      4.15,1  (9039)      4.18
   21. Hettich Greta                       1989 D-Freiburg                    23.43,4      4.17,8  (9316)      4.18
   22. Neugebauer Claire                   1992 TV Muttenz athletics          23.45,8      4.20,2  (9041)      4.19
   23. Wernli Natalie                      1989 Gallenkirch                   23.48,8      4.23,2  (9153)      4.19
   24. Herren Annettina                    1989 Lupsingen                     24.01,8      4.36,2  (9064)      4.22
   25. Behr Runa                           1992 D-Schopfheim                  24.03,8      4.38,2 (10087)      4.22
   26. Abgottspon Sandrine                 1990 Büren SO                      24.07,0      4.41,4  (9059)      4.23
   27. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                     24.13,6      4.48,0  (9095)      4.24
   28. Sunier Germaine                     1989 Giebenach                     24.22,6      4.57,0  (9344)      4.25
   29. Lüthi Lara                          1991 Solothurn                     24.30,5      5.04,9  (9326)      4.27
   30. Krähenbühl Sabine                   1989 Oekingen                      24.31,0      5.05,4  (9069)      4.27
   31. Frei Irina                          1991 TV Muttenz athletics          24.32,3      5.06,7  (9202)      4.27
   31. Käser Varenca                       1990 Rheinfelden                   24.32,3      5.06,7  (9824)      4.27
   33. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        24.34,3      5.08,7  (9109)      4.28
   34. Koller Clara                        1990 PTSV Jahn Freiburg            24.36,3      5.10,7  (9052)      4.28
   35. Holer Johanna                       1992 Möhlin                        24.50,1      5.24,5  (9338)      4.30
   36. Fleury Julie                        1992 Vicques                       24.50,4      5.24,8  (9336)      4.30
   37. Fuchs Tanja                         1990 Muttenz                       24.57,1      5.31,5  (9055)      4.32
   37. Hitz Marina                         1992 Gebenstorf                    24.57,1      5.31,5  (9037)      4.32
   39. Wolf Jasmina                        1990 ESV  Weil am Rhein            25.02,8      5.37,2  (9820)      4.33
   40. Kallen Tabea                        1992 Boltigen                      25.11,2      5.45,6  (9339)      4.34
   41. Hoch Michele                        1990 Lausen                        25.16,6      5.51,0  (9070)      4.35
   42. Preiswerk Andrea                    1992 Birsfelden                    25.18,6      5.53,0  (9355)      4.36
   43. Grieder Sereina                     1992 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      25.19,6      5.54,0  (9871)      4.36
   44. Glur Rosina                         1990 Itingen                       25.23,1      5.57,5  (9107)      4.36
   45. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                   25.29,9      6.04,3  (9881)      4.38
   46. Haas Tanja                          1991 Ebikon                        25.42,0      6.16,4  (9104)      4.40
   47. Gut Lara                            1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          25.44,9      6.19,3  (9161)      4.40
   48. Lutz Eliane                         1989 Schafisheim                   25.56,4      6.30,8  (9880)      4.42
   49. Bräunlich Stephanie                 1991 Binningen                     25.58,1      6.32,5  (9378)      4.43
   50. Michelotti Sabina                   1991 Oberwil BL                    26.00,1      6.34,5  (9166)      4.43
   51. Rinderknecht Therese                1990 Basel                         26.12,4      6.46,8 (10878)      4.45
   52. Ramstein Laura                      1992 TV Muttenz athletics          26.18,3      6.52,7  (9112)      4.46
   53. Binggeli Claudia                    1991 TSV-Anwil                     26.19,2      6.53,6 (10870)      4.47
   54. Schuett Celia                       1992 D-Gottenheim                  26.20,5      6.54,9  (9099)      4.47
   55. Stackelberg Nele                    1991 D-Freiburg                    26.23,5      6.57,9 (10193)      4.47
   56. Griouit Hind                        1991 Rünenberg                     26.27,5      7.01,9 (17017)      4.48
   57. Singeisen Corinne                   1992 Liestal                       26.27,7      7.02,1 (10191)      4.48
   58. Oberlin Bettina                     1990 Tuggen                        26.29,6      7.04,0 (10872)      4.49
   59. Groß Yalameh                        1991 D-Lörrach                     26.31,7      7.06,1  (9345)      4.49
   60. Tritschler Maren                    1992 D-Weil am Rhein               26.36,5      7.10,9 (10365)      4.50
   61. Miyoshi Sarah                       1991 Mumpf                         26.38,1      7.12,5  (9861)      4.50
   62. Hölle Anna                          1990 D-Rottweil                    26.41,5      7.15,9  (9875)      4.51
   63. Kübler Jasmin                       1990 D-Steinen                     26.45,0      7.19,4  (9222)      4.51
   64. Lützelschwab Salome                 1990 Rodersdorf                    26.54,8      7.29,2 (10831)      4.53
   65. Grieder Corinne                     1989 Therwil                       26.58,8      7.33,2 (10341)      4.54
   66. Gröflin Lea                         1990 Gelterkinden                  27.00,5      7.34,9  (9360)      4.54
   67. Bischof Natalie                     1990 Fislisbach                    27.05,1      7.39,5  (9140)      4.55
   68. Eberle Myriam                       1992 Basel                         27.09,6      7.44,0  (9380)      4.56
   69. Stauffer Ramona                     1992 Basel                         27.16,9      7.51,3  (9281)      4.57
   70. Langner Anne-Kathrin                1989 ESV  Weil am Rhein            27.19,1      7.53,5  (9827)      4.58
   71. Dönni Mirjam                        1989 LSG Brugg                     27.23,3      7.57,7  (9194)      4.58
   72. Kunz Myriam                         1992 Tenniken                      27.30,8      8.05,2 (17016)      5.00
   72. Stackelberg Jutta                   1992 D-Freiburg                    27.30,8      8.05,2 (10049)      5.00
   74. Reusser Lea                         1989 Birr                          27.31,8      8.06,2  (9111)      5.00
   75. Poretti Lisa                        1990 Sessa                         27.32,4      8.06,8  (9878)      5.00
   76. Güttinger Isabelle                  1989 Ettingen                      27.38,4      8.12,8  (9383)      5.01
   77. Cairoli Geraldine                   1990 Füllinsdorf                   27.45,1      8.19,5  (9136)      5.02
   78. Gruntz Katharina                    1991 Basel                         27.45,7      8.20,1  (9118)      5.02
   79. Lütte Franziska                     1990 Rheinfelden                   27.46,7      8.21,1  (9092)      5.03
   80. Marshall Sophie                     1990 F-Leymen                      27.47,4      8.21,8  (9201)      5.03
   81. Albisser Eliane                     1992 Kanti Willisau                27.49,4      8.23,8  (9236)      5.03
   82. Mauroner Jessica                    1991 TV Muttenz athletics          27.51,4      8.25,8  (9203)      5.03
   83. Larsen Manuela                      1990 Münchenstein                  27.53,2      8.27,6 (10320)      5.04
   84. Dettwiler Ines                      1991 LG Oberbaselbiet              28.02,2      8.36,6  (9195)      5.05
   85. Hannich Nadine                      1992 Bolligen                      28.14,8      8.49,2 (10136)      5.08
   86. Huser Anita                         1990 Aesch BL                      28.15,5      8.49,9  (9174)      5.08
   87. Burkhard Nathalie                   1991 Gebenstorf                    28.23,7      8.58,1  (9142)      5.09
   88. Wirz Nadine                         1991 Bottmingen                    28.33,3      9.07,7  (9288)      5.11
   89. Caderas Nathalie                    1990 Nänikon                       28.34,9      9.09,3  (9242)      5.11
   90. Spicker Sarah                       1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         28.40,7      9.15,1  (9150)      5.12
   91. Hablützel Tabea                     1992 Muttenz                       28.47,4      9.21,8 (10131)      5.14
   92. Rohrbach Anna-Lea                   1992 D-Freiburg                    28.51,3      9.25,7 (10863)      5.14
   93. Berthel Tanja                       1992 Welschenrohr                  28.51,6      9.26,0  (9832)      5.14
   94. Schärer Aline                       1990 Binningen                     28.52,4      9.26,8  (9113)      5.14
   95. Provoost Jennifer                   1991 TV Muttenz athletics          28.55,1      9.29,5  (9208)      5.15
   96. Ulmer Tabea                         1991 BSC Old Boys Basel            29.07,2      9.41,6  (9024)      5.17
   97. Schaub Manuela                      1990 BSC Old Boys Basel            29.07,3      9.41,7  (9198)      5.17
   98. Buchmüller Kendra                   1992 BSC Old Boys Basel            29.07,6      9.42,0  (9032)      5.17
   99. Loser Alessandra                    1992 Kanti Willisau                29.08,6      9.43,0  (9261)      5.17
  100. Mühlemann Franziska                 1990 Eiken                         29.12,5      9.46,9  (9204)      5.18
  101. Brodmann Jeaninne                   1991 TV Ettingen                   29.17,7      9.52,1  (9857)      5.19
  102. Eggs Nadja                          1991 Dornach                       29.17,9      9.52,3 (10061)      5.19
  103. Hacksteiner Sylvana                 1992 Windisch                      29.18,7      9.53,1  (9144)      5.19
  104. Müller Noemie                       1989 Binningen                     29.21,2      9.55,6  (9197)      5.20
  105. Löffel Gisela                       1989 Aprentas                      29.24,1      9.58,5 (10226)      5.20
  106. Hofrmeyer Charlene                  1991 Delémont                      29.29,1     10.03,5 (10343)      5.21
  107. Grether Olivia                      1992 Basel                         29.29,9     10.04,3  (9036)      5.21
  108. Flück Corinna                       1992 TV  Welschenrohr              29.30,9     10.05,3  (9833)      5.21
  109. Engelmann Marie                     1989 D-Konstanz                    29.31,2     10.05,6  (9872)      5.22
  110. Degen Séraphine                     1991 Basel                         29.46,3     10.20,7  (9295)      5.24
  111. Müller Martina                      1992 Kanti Willisau                29.49,3     10.23,7  (9263)      5.25
  112. Thallinger Anne                     1992 Büren an der Aare             29.51,3     10.25,7  (9151)      5.25
  113. Ostheider Julia                     1992 Büren an der Aare             29.52,3     10.26,7  (9146)      5.25
  114. Gonzaga Lemos Aline                 1991 Basel                         29.56,8     10.31,2 (10824)      5.26
  115. Victoria Barlow                     1992 ISB International School      30.01,8     10.36,2  (9286)      5.27
  116. Müller Miranda                      1992 Hittnau                       30.18,5     10.52,9 (10834)      5.30
  117. Felber Stefanie                     1989 Anwil                         30.20,8     10.55,2  (9211)      5.31
  118. Baur Severine                       1992 Sissach                       30.22,5     10.56,9 (10086)      5.31
  119. Spahr Priska                        1989 Neuendorf                     30.23,8     10.58,2  (9149)      5.31
  120. Williner Annina                     1989 Dornach                       30.34,4     11.08,8 (10217)      5.33
  121. Jonasch Noelle                      1992 Basel                         30.36,4     11.10,8 (10885)      5.33
  122. Wälchli Renate                      1989 Laupersdorf                   30.39,4     11.13,8 (17007)      5.34
  123. van Hoogevest Sigrid                1989 Bubendorf                     30.42,9     11.17,3 (10208)      5.35
  124. Beilstein Annabarbara               1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.13,3     11.47,7 (10006)      5.40
  125. Laubscher Katharina                 1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.15,0     11.49,4 (10007)      5.40
  126. Racine Florence                     1989 Nidau                         31.17,7     11.52,1  (9094)      5.41
  127. Plattner Laura                      1992 Lauwil                        31.17,8     11.52,2  (9342)      5.41
  128. Korte Marion                        1991 ISB International School      31.23,9     11.58,3 (10003)      5.42
  129. Cox Josephine                       1989 Basel                         31.24,0     11.58,4 (10059)      5.42
  130. Looser Olivia                       1989 Muttenz                       31.32,4     12.06,8 (10163)      5.44
  131. Balzarini Rebekka                   1990 TV  Welschenrohr              31.34,8     12.09,2  (9830)      5.44
  132. Pinck Andrea                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     31.35,8     12.10,2 (10178)      5.44
  133. Gysin Lisa                          1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     31.38,5     12.12,9 (10130)      5.45
  134. Maurer Stefanie                     1992 Grenchen                      31.40,4     12.14,8  (9821)      5.45
  135. Spöhrle Anika                       1990 Günsberg                      31.46,0     12.20,4 (10057)      5.46
  136. Leimgruber Daniela                  1990 Stein AG                      31.49,5     12.23,9 (10042)      5.47
  137. Kneubühler Sandra                   1992 Kanti Willisau                31.52,1     12.26,5  (9259)      5.47
  138. Furtwängler Judith                  1989 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             31.59,6     12.34,0 (10867)      5.49
  139. Spencer Claire                      1992 ISB International School      32.03,4     12.37,8 (10070)      5.49
  140. Ritter Jessica                      1992 F-Blotzheim                   32.06,3     12.40,7  (9214)      5.50
  141. Allemann Meret                      1992 Liestal                       32.06,9     12.41,3 (10819)      5.50
  142. Schaub Stefanie                     1990 TV Ettingen                   32.09,3     12.43,7  (9124)      5.50
  142. Züllig Lilly                        1992 TV Ettingen                   32.09,3     12.43,7  (9126)      5.50
  144. Rüegger Martina                     1990 Büttikon AG                   32.11,2     12.45,6 (10806)      5.51
  145. Schink Emily                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     32.14,0     12.48,4 (10182)      5.51
  146. Vögelin Jill                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     32.14,1     12.48,5 (10209)      5.51
  147. Eggerschwiler Diana                 1989 Baar                          32.15,3     12.49,7 (10227)      5.51
  147. Jakob Tamara                        1992 Liestal                       32.15,3     12.49,7 (10152)      5.51
  149. Berner Celine                       1990 Münchenstein                  32.22,4     12.56,8 (10089)      5.53
  150. Darnuzer Ladina                     1990 Lausen                        32.30,6     13.05,0 (10300)      5.54
  151. Waibel Catherine                    1992 Therwil                       32.36,3     13.10,7  (9358)      5.55
  152. Brecher Nina                        1992 Uetikon am See                32.44,5     13.18,9 (10017)      5.57
  153. Juvalta Madlaina                    1990 Männedorf                     32.44,9     13.19,3 (10024)      5.57
  154. Hauser Lena                         1991 ESV  Weil am Rhein            32.51,6     13.26,0 (10825)      5.58
  155. Berg Elisabeth                      1992 D-Freiburg                    32.54,3     13.28,7 (10810)      5.58
  156. Kienzler Saskia                     1992 D-Bad Bellingen               33.01,8     13.36,2  (9324)      6.00
  157. Seiler Catarina                     1991 Bern                          33.08,0     13.42,4  (9883)      6.01
  158. Vonmont Sreaina                     1992 Liestal                       33.10,8     13.45,2 (10210)      6.01
  159. Schenker Corinna                    1991 Füllinsdorf                   33.20,5     13.54,9  (9398)      6.03
  160. Meier Deedrah                       1991 Zeiningen                     33.21,5     13.55,9  (9305)      6.03
  161. Gsell Larissa                       1991 Möhlin                        33.23,9     13.58,3 (10313)      6.04
  162. Ramp Daniela                        1992 Büren SO                      33.35,2     14.09,6 (10836)      6.06
  163. Büchler Cecile                      1990 Zuzgen                        33.43,3     14.17,7 (10337)      6.07
  164. Moser Daphne                        1990 Reinach BL                    33.43,9     14.18,3 (10171)      6.07
  165. Hitzler Selina                      1991 Liestal                       33.46,9     14.21,3 (10146)      6.08
  166. Müller Livia                        1990 Münchenstein                  33.51,9     14.26,3 (10173)      6.09
  167. Siminichina Irina                   1992 Seltisberg                    33.53,4     14.27,8 (10883)      6.09
  168. Tillmann Annika                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     33.53,6     14.28,0 (10199)      6.09
  169. Campell Anna-Tina                   1990 Basel                         34.09,0     14.43,4 (10035)      6.12
  170. Richards Laura                      1992 F-Leymen                      34.11,7     14.46,1 (10234)      6.13
  171. Suter Michele                       1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,4     14.47,8 (10027)      6.13
  172. Hürbi Sheena                        1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,6     14.48,0 (10028)      6.13
  173. Gugelmann Tessa                     1992 Liestal                       34.36,5     15.10,9 (10128)      6.17
  174. Früh Eva                            1990 Gymnasium Leonhard            35.24,3     15.58,7 (10117)      6.26
  175. Bammatter Mirjam                    1989 Gymnasium Leonhard            35.34,3     16.08,7 (10083)      6.28
  176. De Geyter Julie                     1991 Gymnasium Leonhard            35.34,7     16.09,1 (10103)      6.28
  177. Hagmann Anna                        1990 Gymnasium Leonhard            35.36,9     16.11,3 (10132)      6.28
  178. Clavadetscher Audrey                1990 Pully                         35.43,7     16.18,1 (10031)      6.29
  179. Schär Noemi                         1992 Liestal                       35.45,4     16.19,8 (10361)      6.30
  180. Karen Kelly                         1992 Basel                         35.59,4     16.33,8 (10153)      6.32
  181. Lewis Georgina                      1992 F-Mulhouse                    35.59,6     16.34,0 (10272)      6.32
  182. Berger Annatina                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     36.00,4     16.34,8 (10088)      6.32
  183. Estrada Liliana                     1990 Gymnasium Leonhard            36.02,4     16.36,8 (10109)      6.33
  183. Zangg Anna                          1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     36.02,4     16.36,8 (10222)      6.33
  185. Bächtold Hannah                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     36.03,4     16.37,8 (10082)      6.33
  186. Schneider Kathrin                   1989 Muttenz                       36.11,4     16.45,8 (10184)      6.34
  187. Funck Tamara                        1990 Frenkendorf                   36.28,3     17.02,7 (10118)      6.37
  188. Eichenberger Amanda                 1990 Basel                         36.48,1     17.22,5 (10270)      6.41
  189. Gerster Carla                       1991 Riehen                        37.53,2     18.27,6  (9856)      6.53
  190. Abay Gül                            1992 Sekundarschule Muttenz, P     37.57,6     18.32,0 (10330)      6.54
  191. Meister Rebecca                     1992 Liestal                       37.58,6     18.33,0 (10169)      6.54
  192. Branca Sara                         1992 Frenkendorf                   38.25,0     18.59,4 (10336)      6.59
  193. Hofer Jelscha                       1992 Känerkinden                   38.25,4     18.59,8 (10148)      6.59
  194. Lipski Natascha                     1992 Gelterkinden                  38.27,1     19.01,5 (10161)      6.59
  195. Käslin Felicia                      1991 Basel                         38.37,7     19.12,1 (10041)      7.01
  196. Zehnder Kim                         1989 Biel-Benken BL                38.50,3     19.24,7 (17533)      7.03
  197. Schärli Jasmine                     1992 Nuglar                        39.06,3     19.40,7 (17014)      7.06
  198. Meier Claudia                       1992 Hochwald                      39.06,4     19.40,8 (17015)      7.06
  199. Heinimann Patrizia                  1992 Zunzgen                       39.13,3     19.47,7 (10826)      7.07
  199. Sahin Reyhan                        1991 Bretzwil                      39.13,3     19.47,7 (10839)      7.07
  201. Baumgartner Nicole                  1992 Lausen                        39.13,4     19.47,8 (10809)      7.07
  201. Jäger Alina                         1992 Liestal                       39.13,4     19.47,8 (10271)      7.07
  201. Recher Brigitte                     1992 Ziefen                        39.13,4     19.47,8 (10837)      7.07
  204. Lachappelle Sina                    1992 Füllinsdorf                   39.15,7     19.50,1 (10159)      7.08
  205. Indermaur Zina                      1989 Neukirch (Egnach)             39.57,8     20.32,2 (10151)      7.15
  206. Lange Stephanie                     1989 Arlesheim                     40.00,8     20.35,2 (10160)      7.16
  207. Britt Elisabeth                     1990 Arlesheim                     40.01,7     20.36,1 (10095)      7.16
  208. Herold Marion                       1990 Muttenz                       40.30,7     21.05,1 (10144)      7.21
  209. Hoeks Rebekah                       1992 Liestal                       42.17,4     22.51,8 (10862)      7.41
  210. Buechi Anja                         1992 Lausen                        42.17,5     22.51,9 (10098)      7.41
  210. Tharayil Sarina                     1992 Frenkendorf                   42.17,5     22.51,9 (10364)      7.41
  212. Beyeler Rebecca                     1992 Lausen                        42.27,0     23.01,4 (10090)      7.43
  213. Altermatt Michele                   1990 Münchenstein                  44.48,3     25.22,7 (10078)      8.08
  214. Sprecher Isabelle                   1990 Aesch BL                      44.48,6     25.23,0 (10192)      8.08
  215. Vulin Gladjana                      1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     46.14,3     26.48,7 (10211)      8.24
  216. Frehner Judith                      1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     46.14,4     26.48,8 (10114)      8.24
  217. Galli Jasmin                        1992 Hölstein                      47.22,4     27.56,8 (10822)      8.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.