(7) Schülerinnen II

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (7) Schülerinnen II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Taxer Bettina                       1996 A-Volders                      5.31,0       ----- (11365)      3.26
    2. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      5.31,1      0.00,1 (11840)      3.26
    3. Breyer Marie-Fee                    1997 D-Freiburg                     5.36,8      0.05,8 (11806)      3.30
    4. Schriber Katjana                    1996 ST Bern                        5.38,6      0.07,6 (11517)      3.31
    5. De Martin Loriana                   1996 Schöftland                     5.47,6      0.16,6 (11077)      3.37
    6. Fordyce Alie                        1997 Reinach BL                     5.49,9      0.18,9 (11106)      3.38
    7. Eicher Lara                         1996 Courroux                       5.52,7      0.21,7 (11093)      3.40
    8. Nedwed Vivian                       1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.55,0      0.24,0 (11269)      3.41
    9. Franzen Mira                        1997 D-Bad Säckingen                6.02,3      0.31,3 (11857)      3.46
    9. Stöcklin Pascale                    1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.02,3      0.31,3 (11844)      3.46
   11. Kremp Marlene                       1996 D-Freiburg                     6.06,8      0.35,8 (11495)      3.49
   12. Tscherrig Noemi                     1996 Täsch                          6.09,9      0.38,9 (11864)      3.51
   13. Studer Michèle                      1996 Gelterkinden                   6.11,1      0.40,1 (11361)      3.51
   14. Vogel Vera                          1996 Kanti Willisau                 6.13,7      0.42,7 (11388)      3.53
   15. Munoz Caroline                      1996 Courtemautruy                  6.16,3      0.45,3 (11831)      3.55
   16. Hunziker Flavia                     1996 Therwil                        6.16,5      0.45,5 (11176)      3.55
   17. Graf Suna                           1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.19,4      0.48,4 (11128)      3.57
   18. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         6.22,6      0.51,6 (11117)      3.59
   19. Inniger Stefanie                    1996 Hölstein                       6.22,7      0.51,7 (11866)      3.59
   20. Benda Sarah                         1997 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.23,0      0.52,0 (11802)      3.59
   21. Müller Michelle                     1997 TV Muttenz athletics           6.25,8      0.54,8 (11261)      4.01
   22. Müller Poonam                       1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.27,9      0.56,9 (11263)      4.02
   23. Büchelin Katja                      1996 Binningen                      6.29,0      0.58,0 (11455)      4.03
   24. Zbinden Céline                      1997 Wintersingen                   6.29,9      0.58,9 (11412)      4.03
   25. Kretzschmar Fabienne                1996 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.36,2      1.05,2 (11216)      4.07
   26. Hürlimann Céline                    1997 Basel                          6.37,5      1.06,5 (11819)      4.08
   27. Käser Melina                        1996 Therwil                        6.39,2      1.08,2 (11198)      4.09
   28. Kämpfer Sarina                      1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.39,4      1.08,4 (11195)      4.09
   29. Kienzler Cindy                      1996 D-Bad Bellingen                6.40,5      1.09,5 (11490)      4.10
   30. Acker Isabella                      1996 TV Karsau                      6.41,3      1.10,3 (11001)      4.10
   31. Studer Maureen                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 6.42,0      1.11,0 (11360)      4.11
   32. Mutter Linda                        1996 ESV Weil am Rhein              6.43,6      1.12,6 (11869)      4.12
   33. Schaub Svenja                       1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.44,1      1.13,1 (11322)      4.12
   34. Buser Rebecca                       1997 Liestal                        6.44,6      1.13,6 (11065)      4.12
   35. Lang Salome                         1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.49,6      1.18,6 (11220)      4.16
   36. Flitner Miriam                      1997 Basel                          6.50,8      1.19,8 (11105)      4.16
   36. Saner Florence                      1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.50,8      1.19,8 (11316)      4.16
   38. Haas Jasmin                         1996 Ebikon                         6.50,9      1.19,9 (11144)      4.16
   39. Taeschler Rilana                    1996 Oberwil BL                     6.51,4      1.20,4 (11364)      4.17
   40. Breitenfeld Lotta                   1996 Riehen                         6.52,7      1.21,7 (11046)      4.17
   41. Matter Madlaina                     1996 Pfeffingen                     6.53,4      1.22,4 (11499)      4.18
   42. Polasek Kyra                        1996 Therwil                        6.53,7      1.22,7 (11281)      4.18
   43. Pfirter Anna                        1996 Bubendorf                      6.54,7      1.23,7 (11278)      4.19
   44. Ruckstuhl Christina                 1996 Altbüron                       6.55,2      1.24,2 (11833)      4.19
   45. Heim Victoria                       1997 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        6.55,5      1.24,5 (11476)      4.19
   46. Schaad Fabienne                     1997 Balsthal                       6.56,1      1.25,1 (11317)      4.20
   47. Juanes Sarah                        1996 Juspo Ettingen                 6.56,2      1.25,2 (11192)      4.20
   48. Muscio Enea-Moana                   1997 Therwil                        6.56,5      1.25,5 (11265)      4.20
   49. Stiegeler Nadja                     1997 Biel-Benken BL                 6.57,8      1.26,8 (11843)      4.21
   50. Amrein Delia                        1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.58,2      1.27,2 (11008)      4.21
   51. Schacher Lara                       1996 Basel                          6.58,7      1.27,7 (11318)      4.21
   52. Hammer Melanie                      1997 Riehen                         6.59,2      1.28,2 (11149)      4.22
   53. Würth Rabea                         1996 Frenkendorf                    6.59,4      1.28,4 (11408)      4.22
   54. Rüsch Fabienne                      1996 TV Karsau                      7.00,7      1.29,7 (11874)      4.22
   55. Klaus Lisa                          1996 Oberwil BL                     7.00,8      1.29,8 (11202)      4.23
   56. Reber Amélie                        1996 Courtemaîche                   7.01,8      1.30,8 (11291)      4.23
   57. Schindler Lea                       1996 Münchenstein                   7.02,1      1.31,1 (11326)      4.23
   58. Schmidlin Leyla                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.02,4      1.31,4 (11331)      4.24
   59. Hasenböhler Flavia                  1997 Therwil                        7.03,3      1.32,3 (11157)      4.24
   60. De Bortoli Soraya                   1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.03,7      1.32,7 (11076)      4.24
   61. Kienzler Vivian Helga               1996 D-Bad Bellingen                7.04,4      1.33,4 (11491)      4.25
   62. Itin Deborah                        1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.05,0      1.34,0 (11182)      4.25
   63. Bargetzi Fiona                      1996 Basel                          7.05,7      1.34,7 (11022)      4.26
   64. Ramseier Sharon                     1996 Lostorf                        7.05,8      1.34,8 (11424)      4.26
   65. Müller Hanna                        1996 Basel                          7.05,9      1.34,9 (11259)      4.26
   66. Pfister Kristina                    1996 Seltisberg                     7.07,1      1.36,1 (11280)      4.26
   66. Schaffner Nathalie                  1997 Wintersingen                   7.07,1      1.36,1 (11320)      4.26
   68. Schultze Sara                       1996 Riehen                         7.07,2      1.36,2 (11837)      4.27
   69. Jeanguenat Carmen                   1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.08,1      1.37,1 (11186)      4.27
   70. Engel Rebecca                       1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.08,4      1.37,4 (11097)      4.27
   71. Schenker Lena                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.09,5      1.38,5 (11324)      4.28
   72. Elliott Stella                      1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.10,1      1.39,1 (11096)      4.28
   73. Fischer Sina                        1996 Buus                           7.10,2      1.39,2 (11459)      4.28
   74. Maier Vera                          1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.10,4      1.39,4 (11233)      4.29
   74. Ramseier Cheyenne                   1997 Lostorf                        7.10,4      1.39,4 (11423)      4.29
   76. Jermann Daria                       1997 FC Breitenbach                 7.10,9      1.39,9 (11189)      4.29
   77. Meier Céline                        1996 Jugi  Büren                    7.11,1      1.40,1 (11870)      4.29
   78. Haasova Julie                       1997 Oberwil BL                     7.11,5      1.40,5 (11853)      4.29
   78. Hasler Aline                        1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,5      1.40,5 (11158)      4.29
   80. Arnold Isabelle                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,6      1.40,6 (11014)      4.29
   81. Gerfin Madleina                     1996 Basel                          7.11,9      1.40,9 (11465)      4.29
   82. Eschbach Martina                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.12,2      1.41,2 (11809)      4.30
   83. Moser Deborah                       1996 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        7.12,4      1.41,4 (11258)      4.30
   84. Cavegn Alessandra                   1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.12,7      1.41,7 (11070)      4.30
   85. Jeanguenat Hannah                   1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.13,4      1.42,4 (11187)      4.30
   86. Handschin Svenja                    1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.13,9      1.42,9 (11151)      4.31
   86. Wimmer Sina                         1996 Aesch BL                       7.13,9      1.42,9 (11402)      4.31
   88. Bedon Alessandra                    1997 Magden                         7.15,1      1.44,1 (11026)      4.31
   89. Isay Nadine                         1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.15,6      1.44,6 (11821)      4.32
   90. Budnik Fabienne                     1997 Riehen                         7.15,8      1.44,8 (11060)      4.32
   91. Rueff Adi                           1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.16,7      1.45,7 (11835)      4.32
   92. Arnold Kleo                         1997 Basel                          7.16,8      1.45,8 (11015)      4.33
   92. Vanetti Dolma                       1997 LC Basel                       7.16,8      1.45,8 (11384)      4.33
   94. Lyrer Livia                         1996 Metzerlen                      7.17,3      1.46,3 (11873)      4.33
   95. Hässle Noëmi                        1997 Aesch BL                       7.17,4      1.46,4 (11160)      4.33
   96. Brügger Victoria                    1996 Binningen                      7.17,8      1.46,8 (11055)      4.33
   96. Honegger Céline                     1997 Aesch BL                       7.17,8      1.46,8 (11481)      4.33
   98. Fankhauser Janine                   1997 Ziefen                         7.18,3      1.47,3 (11871)      4.33
   98. Zenklusen Amber                     1997 Basel                          7.18,3      1.47,3 (11413)      4.33
  100. Berger Moana                        1996 Buus                           7.20,2      1.49,2 (11030)      4.35
  101. Berger Celine                       1997 Münchenstein                   7.20,3      1.49,3 (11029)      4.35
  102. Imhof Cécile                        1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.22,1      1.51,1 (11177)      4.36
  102. Locher Mirjam                       1997 Oberwil BL                     7.22,1      1.51,1 (11229)      4.36
  104. Koch Miriam                         1997 Bahlinger SC                   7.22,4      1.51,4 (11208)      4.36
  105. Aryaratnam Anitha                   1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.23,2      1.52,2 (11016)      4.37
  106. Glaser Aline                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.23,3      1.52,3 (11810)      4.37
  107. Barczay Lena                        1996 Basel                          7.24,1      1.53,1 (11021)      4.37
  108. Rüegg Meta                          1996 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.25,7      1.54,7 (11510)      4.38
  109. Leuenberger Fiona                   1997 Riehen                         7.28,4      1.57,4 (11828)      4.40
  110. Tempini Talina                      1996 Riehen                         7.29,8      1.58,8 (11366)      4.41
  111. Schweizer Charlotte                 1997 Basel                          7.31,4      2.00,4 (11425)      4.42
  112. Kuhn Jessica                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.31,7      2.00,7 (11825)      4.42
  113. Jradi Hanan                         1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.31,8      2.00,8 (11822)      4.42
  114. Wessels Jill                        1996 Basel                          7.32,1      2.01,1 (11538)      4.42
  115. Muster Céline                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.33,5      2.02,5 (11266)      4.43
  116. Wohlmann Sarah                      1997 D-Karlsbad                     7.35,3      2.04,3 (11404)      4.44
  117. Reimann Sophia                      1997 Aesch BL                       7.36,3      2.05,3 (11296)      4.45
  118. Keller Brooke                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.36,7      2.05,7 (11200)      4.45
  119. Mall Giulia                         1997 Reinach BL                     7.37,3      2.06,3 (11854)      4.45
  120. Wanner Vanessa                      1996 Jugi  Büren                    7.37,6      2.06,6 (11396)      4.46
  121. Bachmann Lea                        1996 Basel                          7.38,0      2.07,0 (11018)      4.46
  122. Oneill Trudy                        1996 Ettingen                       7.40,3      2.09,3 (11270)      4.47
  123. Huber-Manke Laura                   1997 Arlesheim                      7.40,6      2.09,6 (11172)      4.47
  124. Schaub Michelle                     1996 Juspo Ettingen                 7.40,7      2.09,7 (11321)      4.47
  125. Stöckli Celina                      1997 Reinach BL                     7.41,1      2.10,1 (11357)      4.48
  126. Probst Jlona                        1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.41,2      2.10,2 (11283)      4.48
  127. Ackermann Anja                      1997 Münchenstein                   7.41,3      2.10,3 (11441)      4.48
  128. Schlienger Dominique                1996 Riehen                         7.41,4      2.10,4 (11327)      4.48
  129. Hermann Leonie                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 7.41,5      2.10,5 (11161)      4.48
  130. Volk Michele                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 7.41,7      2.10,7 (11392)      4.48
  131. Wiederkehr Rebekka                  1996 Riehen                         7.41,9      2.10,9 (11401)      4.48
  132. Alessio Sonja                       1996 Oberwil BL                     7.42,2      2.11,2 (11004)      4.48
  133. Kohn Isabelle                       1996 ISB International School       7.42,5      2.11,5 (11210)      4.49
  134. Briony Norcross                     1996 Reinach BL                     7.43,0      2.12,0 (11047)      4.49
  135. Speccher Alessandra                 1997 Riehen                         7.43,2      2.12,2 (11346)      4.49
  136. Burri Noemi Laura                   1996 Oberwil BL                     7.43,9      2.12,9 (11062)      4.49
  137. Christen Noemi                      1997 Birmenstorf AG                 7.45,0      2.14,0 (11072)      4.50
  138. Knäbel Selina                       1996 Klasse 3b OS Hebel             7.45,6      2.14,6 (11204)      4.51
  139. Meier Leandra                       1996 Reinach BL                     7.47,3      2.16,3 (11245)      4.52
  140. Oschwald Seraina                    1996 Oberwil BL                     7.47,6      2.16,6 (11271)      4.52
  141. Malama Annina                       1997 Basel                          7.49,8      2.18,8 (11830)      4.53
  142. Senn Valentina                      1996 Burg im Leimental              7.50,0      2.19,0 (11339)      4.53
  142. Tillmann Kristina                   1996 Muttenz                        7.50,0      2.19,0 (11531)      4.53
  144. Pfeiffer Maike                      1996 D-Freiburg                     7.51,5      2.20,5 (11507)      4.54
  145. Milenkovic Katarina                 1996 Basel                          7.54,1      2.23,1 (11855)      4.56
  145. Volk Céline                         1997 Juspo Ettingen                 7.54,1      2.23,1 (11391)      4.56
  147. Johner Nathalie                     1996 Muttenz                        7.55,1      2.24,1 (11190)      4.56
  148. Marugg Gioia                        ???? Basel                          7.55,3      2.24,3 (13810)      4.57
  149. Brugger Lena                        1996 Ettingen                       7.55,5      2.24,5 (11053)      4.57
  150. Güdel Stefanie                      1997 Basel                          7.56,3      2.25,3 (11136)      4.57
  151. Doherty Isabelle                    1996 ISB International School       7.57,7      2.26,7 (11082)      4.58
  152. Krebs Melanie                       1996 Basel                          7.58,2      2.27,2 (11494)      4.58
  153. Brodbeck Lisa                       1997 TV Karsau                      7.58,4      2.27,4 (11048)      4.59
  154. Gysin Celina                        1997 Basel                          7.59,1      2.28,1 (11473)      4.59
  155. Unternährer Michelle                1996 Basel                          8.00,5      2.29,5 (11532)      5.00
  156. Toffol Melina                       1996 Basel                          8.00,8      2.29,8 (11373)      5.00
  157. Altwegg Olivia                      1996 Oberwil BL                     8.00,9      2.29,9 (11006)      5.00
  158. Wyttenbach Anick                    1996 Basel                          8.01,6      2.30,6 (11851)      5.01
  159. Zitzmann Nancy                      1997 D-Freiburg                     8.01,7      2.30,7 (11542)      5.01
  160. Meier Laurine                       1996 Reinach BL                     8.01,8      2.30,8 (11244)      5.01
  161. Kressler Ellen                      1997 Basel                          8.04,0      2.33,0 (11214)      5.02
  161. Moeller Jana                        1997 Allschwil                      8.04,0      2.33,0 (11255)      5.02
  161. Pypstra Margot                      1996 F-Bartenheim                   8.04,0      2.33,0 (11289)      5.02
  164. Brückner Stephanie                  1996 TV Muttenz athletics           8.04,7      2.33,7 (11418)      5.02
  165. Tschopp Fanny                       1996 Münchenstein                   8.05,1      2.34,1 (11380)      5.03
  166. Sigrist Nicole                      1997 Pratteln                       8.05,3      2.34,3 (11342)      5.03
  167. Griot Stephanie                     1996 Allschwil                      8.05,9      2.34,9 (11132)      5.03
  168. Zepf Sarah                          1997 Basel                          8.06,3      2.35,3 (11414)      5.03
  169. Schaub Leoni                        1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               8.08,9      2.37,9 (11516)      5.05
  170. Gass Daphne                         1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         8.09,2      2.38,2 (11118)      5.05
  171. Przybylska Marianna                 1997 Himmelried                     8.09,3      2.38,3 (11286)      5.05
  171. Riddiford Stephanie                 1997 ISB International School       8.09,3      2.38,3 (11300)      5.05
  173. Amstutz Stéphanie                   1996 Tavannes                       8.09,5      2.38,5 (11009)      5.05
  174. Ehrenzeller Selina                  1997 Basel                          8.09,8      2.38,8 (11091)      5.06
  175. Huber Stella                        1996 Basel                          8.10,0      2.39,0 (11483)      5.06
  176. Lanz Robyn                          1997 Basel                          8.13,4      2.42,4 (11221)      5.08
  177. Knight Aimée                        1996 Sportclub BIZ                  8.13,7      2.42,7 (13102)      5.08
  178. Trescher Jule                       1996 D-Freiburg                     8.14,3      2.43,3 (11375)      5.08
  179. Tschau Carla                        1996 Basel                          8.17,2      2.46,2 (11377)      5.10
  180. Pfenninger Lisa                     1997 Riehen                         8.18,5      2.47,5 (11277)      5.11
  181. Parr Josie                          1996 ISB International School       8.18,8      2.47,8 (11273)      5.11
  182. Borgas Pia                          1997 Muttenz                        8.20,1      2.49,1 (11042)      5.12
  183. Dubach Nina                         1997 Allschwil                      8.20,5      2.49,5 (11084)      5.12
  184. Schlumpf Moira                      1996 Basel                          8.21,5      2.50,5 (11836)      5.13
  185. Böhme Paulin Anna                   1997 Reinach BL                     8.21,6      2.50,6 (11451)      5.13
  186. Gikas Aline                         1996 Basel                          8.22,0      2.51,0 (11123)      5.13
  187. Albiker Rebecca                     1996 D-Weil am Rhein                8.22,2      2.51,2 (12890)      5.13
  188. Schmitt Alexandra                   1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.22,6      2.51,6 (11332)      5.14
  189. Portmann Eileen                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           8.22,7      2.51,7 (11422)      5.14
  189. Stutz Alexandra                     1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.22,7      2.51,7 (11362)      5.14
  191. Erhart Céline                       1997 Würenlos                       8.23,1      2.52,1 (11098)      5.14
  192. Baud Sophie                         1996 Rheinfelden                    8.23,3      2.52,3 (11023)      5.14
  192. Furlenmeier Patricia                1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.23,3      2.52,3 (11112)      5.14
  194. De Pasquale Rosa                    1996 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.23,8      2.52,8 (11079)      5.14
  195. Weber Florence                      1997 Würenlos                       8.24,2      2.53,2 (11397)      5.15
  196. Spiro Cleo Claudine                 1996 ISB International School       8.25,9      2.54,9 (11348)      5.16
  197. Lerch Nadia                         1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.26,1      2.55,1 (11225)      5.16
  198. Kella Romina                        1996 Binningen                      8.27,0      2.56,0 (11199)      5.16
  199. Buchelli Seraina                    1997 Basel                          8.28,3      2.57,3 (11058)      5.17
  200. Altenbach Nora                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.29,3      2.58,3 (11005)      5.18
  200. Griss Silja                         1996 Riehen                         8.29,3      2.58,3 (11467)      5.18
  202. Füllemann Caroline                  1997 Sissach                        8.29,8      2.58,8 (11876)      5.18
  203. Willett Tilly                       1997 Dornach                        8.30,8      2.59,8 (11540)      5.19
  204. Hinkel Lena                         1997 D-Weil am Rhein                8.32,4      3.01,4 (11164)      5.20
  204. Wanger Eva                          1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.32,4      3.01,4 (11395)      5.20
  206. Sohm Elinor                         1996 Dornach                        8.35,1      3.04,1 (11426)      5.21
  207. Iseni Rrezarta                      1997 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.35,3      3.04,3 (11180)      5.22
  208. Laager Rahel                        1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.35,8      3.04,8 (11219)      5.22
  209. Hediger Céline                      1997 Zunzgen                        8.38,5      3.07,5 (11475)      5.24
  210. Kenzelmann Salome                   1997 Zunzgen                        8.38,6      3.07,6 (11489)      5.24
  211. Bertschi Anik                       1997 Arlesheim                      8.40,9      3.09,9 (11033)      5.25
  212. Meyer Kristina                      1996 Minerva Schule Basel           8.41,7      3.10,7 (11501)      5.26
  213. Richard Lara                        1996 Basel                          8.43,5      3.12,5 (11509)      5.27
  214. Rosso Simona                        1997 Basel                          8.44,5      3.13,5 (11872)      5.27
  215. Salm Anna                           1997 Basel                          8.44,9      3.13,9 (11315)      5.28
  216. Jeker Natascha                      1997 Luterbach                      8.45,9      3.14,9 (11485)      5.28
  217. Berger Jessica                      1996 Basel                          8.46,4      3.15,4 (11803)      5.29
  218. Bertschi Sina                       1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.46,7      3.15,7 (11034)      5.29
  219. Fink Julia                          1997 Riehen                         8.46,9      3.15,9 (11104)      5.29
  220. Surbek Fiona                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.48,1      3.17,1 (11363)      5.30
  221. Binkert Ida                         1997 Basel                          8.49,5      3.18,5 (11448)      5.30
  222. Gloor Tabea                         1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.52,8      3.21,8 (11126)      5.33
  223. Cavaleri Sina                       1997 Basel                          8.53,7      3.22,7 (11069)      5.33
  223. Thai Sofia                          1996 Klasse 3b OS Hebel             8.53,7      3.22,7 (11367)      5.33
  225. Meier Selina                        1997 Basel                          8.53,9      3.22,9 (11247)      5.33
  226. Puginier Valérie                    xxxx                                8.54,1      3.23,1 (11288)      5.33
  227. Vemba Lea                           1996 Basel                          9.01,5      3.30,5 (11385)      5.38
  228. Pestoni Andrea                      1996 Basel                          9.04,1      3.33,1 (11275)      5.40
  229. Malobe Alvine                       ???? Zug                            9.04,8      3.33,8 (13260)      5.40
  230. Helbing Manuela                     1996 Riehen                         9.06,2      3.35,2 (11478)      5.41
  231. Aitken Miriam                       1997 Basel                          9.07,5      3.36,5 (11003)      5.42
  232. Fricker Lea                         1996 Basel                          9.07,6      3.36,6 (11110)      5.42
  233. Fernandes Sofia                     1997 Basel                          9.09,6      3.38,6 (11458)      5.43
  234. Stährfeldt Helena                   1997 D-Weil am Rhein                9.10,6      3.39,6 (11525)      5.44
  235. Tierendi Laura                      1997 Basel                          9.11,0      3.40,0 (12865)      5.44
  236. Ferreira Debora                     1997 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       9.11,5      3.40,5 (11102)      5.44
  236. Habben Jansen Kirsten               1996 Reinach BL                     9.11,5      3.40,5 (11474)      5.44
  238. Studer Sarah                        ???? Binningen                      9.12,0      3.41,0 (11846)      5.45
  239. Bidinger Charlotte                  1996 Binningen                      9.17,3      3.46,3 (11447)      5.48
  240. Gäkpinar Susan                      1997 Basel                          9.17,8      3.46,8 (11462)      5.48
  241. Foster Savannah                     1997 Münchenstein                   9.19,9      3.48,9 (11107)      5.49
  242. Hossam Salma                        1996 Basel                          9.20,0      3.49,0 (11171)      5.50
  243. Spencer Eleanor                     1997 ISB International School       9.20,7      3.49,7 (11347)      5.50
  244. Jacomet Jennifer                    1996 Riehen                         9.20,9      3.49,9 (11421)      5.50
  245. Trösch Cheyenne                     1997 Basel                          9.22,1      3.51,1 (11856)      5.51
  246. Wullschleger Nathalie               1997 Reinach BL                     9.22,6      3.51,6 (11541)      5.51
  247. Dollinger Alessia                   1997 Reinach BL                     9.25,1      3.54,1 (11808)      5.53
  248. Vögeli Sara                         1997 Bubendorf                      9.25,5      3.54,5 (11850)      5.53
  249. Keller Léonie                       1997 Basel                          9.26,6      3.55,6 (11488)      5.54
  250. Marti Vera                          1997 Basel                          9.29,0      3.58,0 (11498)      5.55
  251. Hughes Pearl                        1997 Basel                          9.32,6      4.01,6 (11175)      5.57
  252. Schweizer Ariane                    1997 Riehen                         9.40,2      4.09,2 (11518)      6.02
  253. Leuzinger Selina                    1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen     10.03,1      4.32,1 (11226)      6.16
  254. Projic Sabina                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.05,9      4.34,9 (11285)      6.18
  255. Stojanova Hristina                  1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,4      4.37,4 (11359)      6.20
  256. Lexow Laura                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,8      4.37,8 (11228)      6.20
  257. Demir Simge                         1996 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      10.20,2      4.49,2 (11080)      6.27
  258. Vogt Ramona                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.23,3      4.52,3 (11390)      6.29
  259. Candido Christina                   1997 Oberwil BL                    10.42,8      5.11,8 (11068)      6.41
  260. Bruschi Sofia                       1997 Sportclub BIZ                 10.46,3      5.15,3 (11057)      6.43
  261. Maund Isabella                      1996 Basel                         10.46,4      5.15,4 (11241)      6.44
  262. Beardsworth Victoria                1996 ISB International School      10.46,9      5.15,9 (11025)      6.44
  263. Rutschmann Saskia                   1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen     11.32,6      6.01,6 (11313)      7.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.