(5) Schüler II

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (5) Schüler II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vögele Mathias                      1996 Leibstadt                      5.28,2       ----- (12484)      3.25
    2. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       5.41,9      0.13,7 (12249)      3.33
    3. Rabie Ali                           1996 ISB International School       5.42,3      0.14,1 (12285)      3.33
    4. Althaus Gian                        1996 Arlesheim                      5.43,2      0.15,0 (12401)      3.34
    5. Schnyder Ramon                      1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.45,3      0.17,1 (12320)      3.35
    6. Schweizer Timon                     1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               5.48,2      0.20,0 (12472)      3.37
    7. Borer Michael                       1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.48,9      0.20,7 (12037)      3.38
    8. Ditzler Dominik                     1996 Dornach                        5.49,1      0.20,9 (12078)      3.38
    9. Häuber Stefan                       1996 Bahlinger SC                   5.51,7      0.23,5 (12146)      3.39
   10. Shetzline Justin                    1997 Arleshiem                      5.56,1      0.27,9 (12474)      3.42
   11. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Talent Eye                     5.57,3      0.29,1 (12046)      3.43
   12. Ziegler Florian                     1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.58,6      0.30,4 (12383)      3.44
   13. Bürgin Jeremias                     1997 Niederdorf                     5.58,7      0.30,5 (12050)      3.44
   14. Wieland Simon                       1997 Bettingen                      6.00,7      0.32,5 (12853)      3.45
   15. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           6.01,5      0.33,3 (12157)      3.45
   16. Zehnder Roman                       1997 Basel                          6.02,3      0.34,1 (12380)      3.46
   17. Gartner Thomas                      1997 A-Innsbruck                    6.02,7      0.34,5 (12106)      3.46
   18. Zimmermann Lars                     1996 Oberwil BL                     6.08,4      0.40,2 (12385)      3.50
   19. Doebelin Luzius                     1997 Basel                          6.09,8      0.41,6 (12392)      3.51
   20. Gubler Moritz                       1996 Basel                          6.10,0      0.41,8 (12128)      3.51
   21. Nippel Pascal                       1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.10,6      0.42,4 (12267)      3.51
   22. Schiener Tim                        1996 Basel                          6.10,8      0.42,6 (12312)      3.51
   23. Neidhart Simon                      1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.12,0      0.43,8 (12261)      3.52
   24. Jeger Marco                         1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.13,2      0.45,0 (12179)      3.53
   25. Wüthrich David                      1996 Hofstetten SO                  6.14,9      0.46,7 (12880)      3.54
   26. Friedlin Noah                       1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.15,4      0.47,2 (12100)      3.54
   27. Dreux Emilien                       1996 F-Attenschwiller               6.17,4      0.49,2 (12417)      3.55
   27. Keller Lars                         1997 Bahlinger SC                   6.17,4      0.49,2 (12190)      3.55
   29. Stalder Kevin                       1997 Schüpfheim                     6.17,5      0.49,3 (12334)      3.55
   30. Graber Oliver                       1996 Suhr                           6.18,3      0.50,1 (12118)      3.56
   31. Fricker Jan                         1996 Basel                          6.18,4      0.50,2 (12099)      3.56
   31. Schär Roger                         1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.18,4      0.50,2 (12305)      3.56
   33. Hunziker Benjamin                   1996 Schöftland                     6.21,4      0.53,2 (12167)      3.58
   34. Schmid Dimitri                      1997 Basel                          6.23,8      0.55,6 (12315)      3.59
   35. Zbinden Noah                        1996 Münchenstein                   6.24,8      0.56,6 (12379)      4.00
   36. Tidmarsh Reto                       1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.25,2      0.57,0 (12353)      4.00
   37. Regis Olivier                       1996 Basel                          6.25,4      0.57,2 (12287)      4.00
   38. Rodewald Tilman                     1996 Riehen                         6.25,5      0.57,3 (12288)      4.00
   39. Matthisson Emil                     1997 Basel                          6.26,0      0.57,8 (12824)      4.01
   40. Berger Tobia                        1997 Basel                          6.26,3      0.58,1 (12030)      4.01
   41. Mathieu Lauritz                     1997 Basel                          6.27,1      0.58,9 (12822)      4.01
   42. Morger Angel                        1997 LC Basel                       6.29,5      1.01,3 (12243)      4.03
   43. Timell Yannick                      1996 Suhr                           6.29,8      1.01,6 (12883)      4.03
   44. Hug Yann                            1997 Basel                          6.30,5      1.02,3 (12441)      4.04
   45. Studer Thomas                       1996 Basel                          6.31,0      1.02,8 (12342)      4.04
   46. Wagner Philipp                      1997 Basel                          6.32,5      1.04,3 (12486)      4.05
   47. Hosner Lucas                        1996 Reinach BL                     6.33,2      1.05,0 (12163)      4.05
   48. Schweighausen Michel                1996 Allschwil                      6.34,4      1.06,2 (12326)      4.06
   49. Gaugler Leon                        1996 Basel                          6.34,6      1.06,4 (12107)      4.06
   50. Schuler Stephan                     1996 Basel                          6.35,0      1.06,8 (12323)      4.06
   51. Hanauer Miro                        1996 Basel                          6.35,5      1.07,3 (12142)      4.07
   52. Willett Artie                       1997 Dornach                        6.36,0      1.07,8 (12492)      4.07
   53. Zipfel Henrik                       1996 D-Freiburg                     6.36,5      1.08,3 (12386)      4.07
   54. Brigger Finn                        1996 Basel                          6.37,1      1.08,9 (12043)      4.08
   55. Rotzler Nicolas                     1997 Basel                          6.38,7      1.10,5 (12290)      4.09
   56. Magalhaes Mirko                     1996 Oberwil BL                     6.38,8      1.10,6 (12449)      4.09
   57. Döbelin Reto                        1996 Riehen                         6.39,6      1.11,4 (12079)      4.09
   58. Kapp Thierry                        1997 Basel                          6.39,8      1.11,6 (12856)      4.09
   59. Butt Hader                          1997 Basel                          6.40,2      1.12,0 (12868)      4.10
   60. Schreck Mathias                     1996 Gempen                         6.40,8      1.12,6 (12871)      4.10
   61. Sturzenegger Florian                1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.40,9      1.12,7 (12345)      4.10
   62. Zeugin Laurent                      1997 Aesch BL                       6.41,0      1.12,8 (12381)      4.10
   63. Maschietto Nico                     1997 Basel                          6.42,3      1.14,1 (12227)      4.11
   64. Alessio Fabio                       1997 Talent Eye                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12005)      4.11
   64. Schwegler Dominik                   1997 Gebenstorf                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12471)      4.11
   66. Wüthrich Benjamin                   1996 Oberwangen b. Bern             6.43,6      1.15,4 (12374)      4.12
   67. Brändlin Silas                      1997 Basel                          6.44,2      1.16,0 (12406)      4.12
   68. Middlebrook Adam                    1997 Basel                          6.45,4      1.17,2 (12827)      4.13
   69. Bottacin Marino                     1997 Basel                          6.46,6      1.18,4 (12040)      4.14
   70. Ocvirk Lukas                        1997 D-Laufenburg                   6.46,8      1.18,6 (12271)      4.14
   71. Dürig Jonas                         1997 Muttenz                        6.47,1      1.18,9 (12854)      4.14
   72. Büter Steve                         1997 Witterswil                     6.47,3      1.19,1 (12391)      4.14
   73. Frassini Alberto                    1997 Basel                          6.47,4      1.19,2 (12420)      4.14
   74. Gubler Noël Fabian                  1996 Basel                          6.50,0      1.21,8 (12129)      4.16
   75. Tobler Fabian                       1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.50,2      1.22,0 (12355)      4.16
   76. Kocher Simon                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 6.50,3      1.22,1 (12198)      4.16
   77. von Sinner Matthis                  1997 Basler Hockey club 1911        6.50,9      1.22,7 (12365)      4.16
   78. Gröflin Tobias                      1997 Gelterkinden                   6.51,1      1.22,9 (12433)      4.16
   79. Fasanella Sebastiano                1996 Bättwil-Flüh                   6.51,3      1.23,1 (12090)      4.17
   80. Menzinger David                     1997 Basel                          6.51,7      1.23,5 (12234)      4.17
   81. Müller Ramon                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.52,8      1.24,6 (12830)      4.18
   82. Oertli Christophe                   1997 Riehen                         6.53,0      1.24,8 (12272)      4.18
   83. Ernst Marius Florin                 1997 Basel                          6.53,7      1.25,5 (12878)      4.18
   84. Grötzinger Basil                    1996 Riehen                         6.53,8      1.25,6 (12124)      4.18
   85. Baumgartner Dominik                 1996 Münchwilen AG                  6.53,9      1.25,7 (12025)      4.18
   86. Heuberger Joshua                    1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.54,9      1.26,7 (12156)      4.19
   86. Kleiner Cédric                      1996 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            6.54,9      1.26,7 (12447)      4.19
   88. Schranz                             1996 Spiez                          6.55,8      1.27,6 (12322)      4.19
   89. Kehl Simon                          1997 Therwil                        6.56,0      1.27,8 (12189)      4.20
   90. Cramm Nicholas                      1996 LC Basel                       6.56,9      1.28,7 (12062)      4.20
   91. Kreppke Lars Oliver                 1997 Binningen                      6.57,2      1.29,0 (12203)      4.20
   92. Suter Joel                          1996 Basel                          6.57,4      1.29,2 (12346)      4.20
   93. Müller Adrian                       1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.57,5      1.29,3 (12247)      4.20
   94. Sturmhoefel Tobias                  1996 Sissach                        6.58,2      1.30,0 (12344)      4.21
   95. Grimm Gino                          1996 Dornach                        6.59,2      1.31,0 (12122)      4.22
   96. Soder David                         1996 Pratteln                       6.59,3      1.31,1 (12330)      4.22
   97. Casanova Elia                       1996 Pratteln                       7.01,1      1.32,9 (12060)      4.23
   98. Burkhardt Florian                   1996 Basel                          7.01,3      1.33,1 (12051)      4.23
   99. Veuillet Loris                      1996 Allschwil                      7.01,7      1.33,5 (12361)      4.23
  100. Hüsler Leon                         1997 Muttenz                        7.02,0      1.33,8 (12172)      4.23
  101. Hirsig Aaron                        1996 Muttenz                        7.02,8      1.34,6 (12158)      4.24
  102. Cardone Francesco                   1997 Rheinfelden                    7.02,9      1.34,7 (12059)      4.24
  102. Schmid Silvan                       1997 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.02,9      1.34,7 (12470)      4.24
  104. Baur Noë                            1996 Basel                          7.05,8      1.37,6 (12026)      4.26
  105. Burri Andre Joe                     1996 Münchenstein                   7.07,6      1.39,4 (12052)      4.27
  106. Studer Luca                         1997 Riehen                         7.08,1      1.39,9 (12341)      4.27
  107. Gysin Janis                         1997 Talent Eye                     7.08,9      1.40,7 (12137)      4.28
  108. Nathan Aruna                        1996 Klasse 3b OS Hebel             7.09,3      1.41,1 (12258)      4.28
  109. Sacher Sandro                       1997 Möhlin                         7.10,9      1.42,7 (12296)      4.29
  110. Mccarthy Conrad                     1997 Riehen                         7.11,0      1.42,8 (12231)      4.29
  111. Schaulin Yves                       1997 Therwil                        7.11,1      1.42,9 (12309)      4.29
  112. Thoma Matthias                      1997 Bottmingen                     7.11,8      1.43,6 (12480)      4.29
  113. Thömmes Adrian                      1996 D-Schopfheim                   7.12,1      1.43,9 (12481)      4.30
  114. Gerber Liam                         1997 Oberwil BL                     7.12,6      1.44,4 (12426)      4.30
  115. Güntert Marco                       1997 Muttenz                        7.13,1      1.44,9 (12134)      4.30
  115. Rauch Nico                          1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.13,1      1.44,9 (12464)      4.30
  117. Zaugg Gregory                       1997 Therwil                        7.13,5      1.45,3 (12378)      4.30
  118. Bastuck Niklas                      1997 ISB International School       7.16,3      1.48,1 (12403)      4.32
  119. Dörig Flurin                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.17,2      1.49,0 (12080)      4.33
  119. Kuhn Patrick                        1996 Basel                          7.17,2      1.49,0 (12207)      4.33
  121. Hatstatt Jordi                      1997 Reinach BL                     7.17,9      1.49,7 (12144)      4.33
  121. Wächter Sacha                       1997 Basel                          7.17,9      1.49,7 (12851)      4.33
  123. Drubay Nicol                        1996 Basel                          7.18,1      1.49,9 (12082)      4.33
  124. Balmer Adrian                       1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.18,5      1.50,3 (12021)      4.34
  125. Mahmoud Ismail                      1996 Basel                          7.18,8      1.50,6 (12224)      4.34
  126. Gügler Jeremias                     1996 Basel                          7.20,9      1.52,7 (12133)      4.35
  127. Suter Jonathan                      1997 Basel                          7.21,6      1.53,4 (12881)      4.36
  128. Baumert Morten                      1996 D-Weil am Rhein                7.22,3      1.54,1 (12024)      4.36
  129. Natkulasingam Sujan                 1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.23,2      1.55,0 (12259)      4.37
  130. Goepfert Fabian                     1997 Basel                          7.23,3      1.55,1 (12116)      4.37
  131. Streib Simon                        1996 Reinach BL                     7.23,5      1.55,3 (12847)      4.37
  132. Stumm Sebastian                     1996 D-Malsburg-Marzell             7.24,3      1.56,1 (12343)      4.37
  133. Messmer Nicolas                     1997 Basel                          7.25,2      1.57,0 (12236)      4.38
  134. Thommen Ken                         1997 Nuglar                         7.25,6      1.57,4 (12352)      4.38
  135. Schmid Tobias                       1997 Münchenstein                   7.26,9      1.58,7 (12316)      4.39
  136. Breitenmoser Basil                  1997 Basel                          7.27,6      1.59,4 (12407)      4.39
  137. Kishi Naoya                         1997 Uster                          7.27,7      1.59,5 (12193)      4.39
  138. De Groot Jan                        1996 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              7.28,9      2.00,7 (12068)      4.40
  139. Hodel Jakob                         1997 Basel                          7.29,5      2.01,3 (12439)      4.40
  140. Wüthrich Janick                     1996 Niederdorf                     7.29,7      2.01,5 (12376)      4.41
  141. Kaderli Alexander                   1996 Windisch                       7.30,0      2.01,8 (12818)      4.41
  142. Krieger Thomas                      1996 Riehen                         7.30,5      2.02,3 (12870)      4.41
  143. Kleist Fabian                       1997 Büren an der Aare              7.31,1      2.02,9 (12195)      4.41
  144. Kamber Luca                         1997 Basel                          7.31,3      2.03,1 (12184)      4.42
  145. Fonseca Rafael                      1996 Basel                          7.31,8      2.03,6 (12095)      4.42
  146. Moser Gian-Andrea                   1996 Basel                          7.32,3      2.04,1 (12245)      4.42
  147. Hoppé Tom                           1996 Aesch BL                       7.32,5      2.04,3 (12162)      4.42
  147. Räuftlin Jakob                      1997 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.32,5      2.04,3 (12286)      4.42
  149. Rohrbach Alexander                  1997 Bubendorf                      7.33,1      2.04,9 (12289)      4.43
  150. Saner Florian                       1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         7.33,8      2.05,6 (12298)      4.43
  151. Frenck Jack                         1996 Minerva Schule Basel           7.33,9      2.05,7 (12421)      4.43
  152. Zerey Musa                          1997 Basel                          7.34,2      2.06,0 (12496)      4.43
  153. Arbert Timo                         1997 D-Freiburg im Breisgau         7.34,8      2.06,6 (12016)      4.44
  154. Jonasch Joshua                      1997 Allschwil                      7.34,9      2.06,7 (12181)      4.44
  154. Siegenthaler Samuel                 1997 Niederholzkartoffeln           7.34,9      2.06,7 (12475)      4.44
  156. Meyer Scott J.                      1996 Oberwil BL                     7.35,0      2.06,8 (12238)      4.44
  157. Furrer Mario                        1996 LC Therwil                     7.35,3      2.07,1 (12424)      4.44
  158. Schmutz Marc                        1997 Basel                          7.35,4      2.07,2 (12318)      4.44
  159. Sütterlin Alexander                 1997 Basel                          7.35,5      2.07,3 (12347)      4.44
  160. Schmutz Florian                     1997 Füllinsdorf                    7.35,6      2.07,4 (12317)      4.44
  161. Anderegg Pierino                    1997 TV Muttenz athletics           7.36,1      2.07,9 (12010)      4.45
  161. Neill Matthias                      1996 Binningen                      7.36,1      2.07,9 (12263)      4.45
  163. Andersson Björn                     1996 Basel                          7.36,4      2.08,2 (12011)      4.45
  164. Gregor Daniel                       1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.36,6      2.08,4 (12119)      4.45
  165. Kämpf Philipp                       1997 Riehen                         7.37,6      2.09,4 (12443)      4.46
  166. Pfister Matthias                    1997 Riehen                         7.38,2      2.10,0 (12279)      4.46
  167. Ceresola Luca                       1996 Magden                         7.38,5      2.10,3 (12061)      4.46
  168. Holder Barnaby                      1997 Langenbruck                    7.38,6      2.10,4 (12159)      4.46
  168. Sacco Gennaro                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.38,6      2.10,4 (12294)      4.46
  170. Brooke Henry                        1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.39,0      2.10,8 (12045)      4.46
  170. Ispert Berkan                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.39,0      2.10,8 (12884)      4.46
  172. Gregor Sebastian                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.39,8      2.11,6 (12120)      4.47
  173. Dergeloo Robin                      1996 Münchenstein                   7.40,6      2.12,4 (12073)      4.47
  173. Lüdi Leo                            1996 LCB Basel                      7.40,6      2.12,4 (12221)      4.47
  175. Grunder Moritz                      1997 Basel                          7.41,6      2.13,4 (12126)      4.48
  175. Knight Samuel D.                    1997 Sportclub BIZ                  7.41,6      2.13,4 (12197)      4.48
  177. Müller Jan                          1997 Allschwil                      7.41,8      2.13,6 (12250)      4.48
  178. Girod Luc                           1997 Witterswil                     7.42,4      2.14,2 (12113)      4.49
  178. Sawyer Philip                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.42,4      2.14,2 (12301)      4.49
  180. Aitici Ali                          1997 Pratteln                       7.42,6      2.14,4 (12887)      4.49
  181. Daniel Ivan                         1996 Wegenstetten                   7.43,0      2.14,8 (12067)      4.49
  182. Piazzalonga Nico                    1996 Binningen                      7.43,4      2.15,2 (12281)      4.49
  183. Deb Prognadeepta                    1996 Münchenstein                   7.43,9      2.15,7 (12069)      4.49
  184. Akgün Adem                          1997 Basel                          7.44,2      2.16,0 (12400)      4.50
  185. Stefan Ricardo                      1997 TV Karsau                      7.44,5      2.16,3 (12336)      4.50
  186. Bachmann David                      1996 Windisch                       7.44,8      2.16,6 (12803)      4.50
  187. Winkler Robin                       1997 Hellikon                       7.45,0      2.16,8 (12369)      4.50
  188. Di Gallo Lewis                      1997 Basel                          7.45,3      2.17,1 (12075)      4.50
  189. Koeles Devin                        1996 Frenkendorf                    7.48,0      2.19,8 (12199)      4.52
  190. Hügli Joshua                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.48,5      2.20,3 (12165)      4.52
  191. Gebhardt Tim Lucas                  1997 Basel                          7.49,1      2.20,9 (12813)      4.53
  192. Greif Danilo                        1996 Rheinfelden                    7.49,6      2.21,4 (12431)      4.53
  193. Oberhausser Flurin                  1996 Reinach BL                     7.51,4      2.23,2 (12270)      4.54
  193. Zoller Loris                        1997 Basel                          7.51,4      2.23,2 (12387)      4.54
  195. Woolley Thomas                      1996 TV Riehen                      7.52,1      2.23,9 (12493)      4.55
  196. Heuberger Joachim                   1997 Riehen                         7.52,4      2.24,2 (12155)      4.55
  197. Levoguer Kyle                       1996 ISB International School       7.52,5      2.24,3 (12214)      4.55
  197. Vögelin Severin                     1997 Reigoldswil                    7.52,5      2.24,3 (12363)      4.55
  199. Probst Yannick                      1996 Reinach BL                     7.53,3      2.25,1 (12283)      4.55
  200. Kasper Aggersberg                   1997 Basel                          7.54,6      2.26,4 (12444)      4.56
  201. Neill Lucas                         1996 Binningen                      7.55,2      2.27,0 (12262)      4.57
  202. Saladin Yannick                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.55,6      2.27,4 (12297)      4.57
  203. Iberdemaj Lendrit                   1997 Büsserach                      7.55,7      2.27,5 (12173)      4.57
  204. Spahr Yannick                       1996 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      7.56,2      2.28,0 (12331)      4.57
  205. Linz Sebastien                      1997 Büsserach                      7.56,8      2.28,6 (12217)      4.58
  206. Schaub Oliver                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.56,9      2.28,7 (12307)      4.58
  206. Trachsel Etienne                    1996 Basel                          7.56,9      2.28,7 (12357)      4.58
  208. Brechbühler Timo                    1996 Aesch BL                       7.57,4      2.29,2 (12807)      4.58
  209. Jäger Philippe                      1997 Allschwil                      7.59,2      2.31,0 (12176)      4.59
  210. Zappe Marius                        1997 Münchenstein                   7.59,6      2.31,4 (12495)      4.59
  211. Invernizzi Andreas                  1997 Rheinfelden                    7.59,8      2.31,6 (12175)      4.59
  212. Crameri Conradin                    1996 Ettingen                       8.02,2      2.34,0 (12413)      5.01
  212. Zigerli Yoshi                       1996 Oberwil BL                     8.02,2      2.34,0 (12384)      5.01
  214. Meier Philipp                       1997 Riehen                         8.03,1      2.34,9 (12453)      5.01
  215. Gisler Till                         1996 Basel                          8.04,5      2.36,3 (12114)      5.02
  216. Baumann Joël                        1996 Basel                          8.04,8      2.36,6 (12023)      5.03
  217. Pasquinelli Maurizio                1997 Basel                          8.05,4      2.37,2 (12277)      5.03
  218. Kamber Aurel                        1997 LC Basel                       8.05,5      2.37,3 (12183)      5.03
  219. Schad Raphael                       1997 Aesch BL                       8.05,7      2.37,5 (12841)      5.03
  220. De Ruiter Sven                      1996 Minerva Schule Basel           8.07,2      2.39,0 (12415)      5.04
  221. Borner Daniel                       1996 Liestal                        8.07,6      2.39,4 (12039)      5.04
  222. Arslan Osman                        1997 Basel                          8.08,0      2.39,8 (12402)      5.05
  223. Lang Marco                          1997 Magden                         8.08,2      2.40,0 (12211)      5.05
  224. Higgins Calvin                      1997 Gipf-Oberfrick                 8.08,9      2.40,7 (12879)      5.05
  225. Egloff Jonas                        1996 Basel                          8.09,3      2.41,1 (12810)      5.05
  226. Güdel Fabian                        1996 TV Läufelfingen                8.10,4      2.42,2 (12434)      5.06
  227. Schaller Yannis                     1996 Klasse 3b OS Hebel             8.11,1      2.42,9 (12303)      5.06
  228. Merz André                          1997 Riehen                         8.12,4      2.44,2 (12235)      5.07
  229. Bender Fabian                       1997 Birsfelden                     8.13,6      2.45,4 (12028)      5.08
  230. Riegger Linus                       1996 Läufelfingen                   8.13,9      2.45,7 (12466)      5.08
  231. Bühler Florian                      1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             8.15,2      2.47,0 (12049)      5.09
  232. Csebits Manuel                      1997 Talent Eye                     8.15,9      2.47,7 (12064)      5.09
  233. Beck Adrian                         1997 Riehen                         8.16,2      2.48,0 (12027)      5.10
  233. Jäggi Philippe                      1996 Zofingen                       8.16,2      2.48,0 (12889)      5.10
  235. Berther Dario                       1996 Wallbach                       8.19,6      2.51,4 (12031)      5.12
  236. Peter Yannik                        1997 Minerva Schule Basel           8.21,1      2.52,9 (12458)      5.13
  237. Sarti Marco                         1997 Riehen                         8.21,2      2.53,0 (12469)      5.13
  238. Thoma Vinzenz                       1997 Basel                          8.22,1      2.53,9 (12864)      5.13
  239. Dupraz Bénédict                     1997 Basel                          8.22,2      2.54,0 (12809)      5.13
  240. Gerspach Mathias                    1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.24,1      2.55,9 (12111)      5.15
  241. Kämpf Joshua                        1997 Sportclub Biel-Benken Jug      8.24,4      2.56,2 (12186)      5.15
  242. Imanovic Armin                      1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.25,1      2.56,9 (12174)      5.15
  243. Jenni Benjamin                      1997 Muttenz                        8.28,8      3.00,6 (12180)      5.18
  244. Norambuena Leonardo                 1997 Breitenbach                    8.29,1      3.00,9 (12268)      5.18
  245. Gollin Ruben                        1997 Muttenz                        8.33,5      3.05,3 (12815)      5.20
  246. Syed Noah                           1997 Basel                          8.39,3      3.11,1 (12861)      5.24
  247. Ragossnig Manuel                    1997 Basel                          8.41,3      3.13,1 (12836)      5.25
  248. Himstead Trevor                     1997 Münchenstein                   8.42,0      3.13,8 (12395)      5.26
  249. Wirz Samuel                         1997 Bottmingen                     8.45,0      3.16,8 (12370)      5.28
  250. Lukas Sebastian                     1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             8.45,3      3.17,1 (12222)      5.28
  251. Umbricht M.                         1997 Basel                          8.45,9      3.17,7 (12359)      5.28
  252. Garip Can                           1996 Basel                          8.46,3      3.18,1 (12425)      5.28
  253. Weyermann Dominik                   1997 Reinach BL                     8.48,3      3.20,1 (12399)      5.30
  254. Richard Alex                        1997 Basel                          8.49,2      3.21,0 (12465)      5.30
  255. Dürrer Ivano                        1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             8.49,4      3.21,2 (12084)      5.30
  256. Eigenmann Max                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.49,8      3.21,6 (12087)      5.31
  257. Bachmann Lars                       1997 Riehen                         8.50,3      3.22,1 (12804)      5.31
  258. Müller Philipp                      1997 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.55,6      3.27,4 (12252)      5.34
  259. Huber Jan                           1996 Teeni Club Arlesheim           8.56,5      3.28,3 (12440)      5.35
  260. Murgatrouyd Angus                   1997 Minerva Schule Basel           8.59,8      3.31,6 (12456)      5.37
  261. Moller Sebastian                    1997 Minerva Schule Basel           8.59,9      3.31,7 (12454)      5.37
  262. Morat Patrik                        1997 Allschwil                      9.05,7      3.37,5 (12867)      5.41
  263. Rasathurai Vinojan                  1997 Basel                          9.12,8      3.44,6 (12463)      5.45
  264. Morgan Stephan                      1996 Bottmingen                     9.30,6      4.02,4 (12242)      5.56
  265. Grey Luc François                   1997 Basel                          9.37,7      4.09,5 (12432)      6.01
  266. Swift Ben                           1996 F-Alsace                       9.47,0      4.18,8 (12348)      6.06
  267. Mathur Raghav                       1996 Basel                         11.11,7      5.43,5 (12229)      6.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.