(4) Schülerinnen I

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (4) Schülerinnen I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giger Jasmin                        1999 Schönengrund                   3.31,5       ----- (13829)      3.31
    2. Walmer Sarina                       1998 TV Diegten                     3.31,6      0.00,1 (13199)      3.31
    3. Taxer Kathrin                       1998 A-Volders                      3.34,0      0.02,5 (13177)      3.34
    4. Leugger Seraina                     1998 Arlesheim                      3.34,2      0.02,7 (13219)      3.34
    5. Gächter Robin Desirée               1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.36,0      0.04,5 (13060)      3.36
    6. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        3.39,0      0.07,5 (13218)      3.39
    7. Schranz                             1999 Spiez                          3.45,9      0.14,4 (13162)      3.45
    8. Fischer Melissa                     1998 Reinach BL                     3.46,1      0.14,6 (13056)      3.46
    9. Büchelin Isabel                     1998 Binningen                      3.49,1      0.17,6 (13229)      3.49
    9. Gerber Rahel                        1998 Therwil                        3.49,1      0.17,6 (13064)      3.49
   11. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                       3.54,5      0.23,0 (13284)      3.54
   12. Sani Ojounei                        1998 TV Weil 1884                   3.57,1      0.25,6 (13151)      3.57
   13. Kessler Janic                       1998 Basel                          3.57,2      0.25,7 (13834)      3.57
   14. Fink Andrea                         1999 Welschenrohr                   4.02,3      0.30,8 (13804)      4.02
   15. Taeschler Lorena                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.04,9      0.33,4 (13175)      4.04
   16. Thommen Kim                         1999 Nuglar                         4.06,7      0.35,2 (13181)      4.06
   17. Schacher Livia                      1999 Basel                          4.07,9      0.36,4 (13152)      4.07
   18. Helbling Jessica                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.08,6      0.37,1 (13078)      4.08
   19. Imhof Lea                           1999 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.10,4      0.38,9 (13092)      4.10
   20. Thürkauf Nicole                     1999 TV Riehen                      4.12,6      0.41,1 (13282)      4.12
   21. von Rudorff Leonie                  1998 D-Lörrach                      4.15,4      0.43,9 (13819)      4.15
   22. Fischer Sabrina                     1998 LC Therwil                     4.15,5      0.44,0 (13235)      4.15
   23. Mathies Michèle                     1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.15,9      0.44,4 (13121)      4.15
   24. Schopferer Cécile                   1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.17,3      0.45,8 (13161)      4.17
   25. Blaettler Noemi                     1998 Basel                          4.18,0      0.46,5 (13014)      4.18
   25. Würth Oriana                        1998 Frenkendorf                    4.18,0      0.46,5 (13207)      4.18
   27. Hug Michela                         1999 Lupsingen                      4.18,3      0.46,8 (13090)      4.18
   28. Chresta Laura                       1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.19,3      0.47,8 (13040)      4.19
   29. Stähelin Sarah                      1999 Binningen                      4.19,8      0.48,3 (13276)      4.19
   30. Decorvet Luisa                      1998 Riehen                         4.20,2      0.48,7 (13042)      4.20
   31. Sutter Viviane                      1998 Basel                          4.20,5      0.49,0 (13174)      4.20
   32. Tschan Annina                       1998 Basel                          4.20,7      0.49,2 (13190)      4.20
   33. Calamaio Tatiana                    1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.20,8      0.49,3 (13034)      4.20
   34. Schülin Leandra                     1998 Basel                          4.21,1      0.49,6 (13163)      4.21
   35. Schultheiss Andrea                  1998 Riehen                         4.22,7      0.51,2 (13164)      4.22
   36. Vorster Viviane                     1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.23,7      0.52,2 (13196)      4.23
   37. Baumgartner Mélanie                 1998 Münchwilen AG                  4.23,8      0.52,3 (13009)      4.23
   38. Zimmermann Ronja                    1999 LAS Old Boys Basel             4.24,0      0.52,5 (13210)      4.24
   39. Koch Jana                           1999 Muttenz                        4.24,5      0.53,0 (13104)      4.24
   40. Zumbrunn Maria                      1998 Wittinsburg                    4.25,3      0.53,8 (13214)      4.25
   41. Kessler Mengia                      1998 Basel                          4.25,8      0.54,3 (13833)      4.25
   41. Lochmann Salome                     1999 Talent Eye                     4.25,8      0.54,3 (13111)      4.25
   43. Berweger Aline                      1998 Riehen                         4.26,3      0.54,8 (13217)      4.26
   43. Degen Elena                         1998 Basel                          4.26,3      0.54,8 (13043)      4.26
   45. Thallinger Charlotte                1998 Büren an der Aare              4.26,5      0.55,0 (13179)      4.26
   46. Salzmann Laura                      1998 D-Kirchzarten                  4.26,6      0.55,1 (13840)      4.26
   47. Friesecke Ella                      1998 Riehen                         4.26,7      0.55,2 (13805)      4.26
   48. Polasek Carie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.27,2      0.55,7 (13137)      4.27
   49. Bachelut Joséphine                  1999 Riehen                         4.27,5      0.56,0 (13225)      4.27
   50. Gass Elena                          1998 Binningen                      4.27,9      0.56,4 (13237)      4.27
   50. Schindler Sarah                     1998 Münchenstein                   4.27,9      0.56,4 (13156)      4.27
   50. Zwimpfer Malin                      1998 Basel                          4.27,9      0.56,4 (13216)      4.27
   53. Schmidt Marlen                      1998 Basel                          4.28,0      0.56,5 (13816)      4.28
   54. Schaub Julie                        1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.28,9      0.57,4 (13154)      4.28
   55. Bertschi Lara                       1999 Arlesheim                      4.29,6      0.58,1 (13013)      4.29
   56. Grieder Sibylle                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.29,8      0.58,3 (13070)      4.29
   57. Yanze-Kontchou Lucie                1998 Witterswil                     4.30,4      0.58,9 (13823)      4.30
   58. Schmid Annika                       1999 Binningen                      4.30,8      0.59,3 (13271)      4.30
   59. Kunz Eliane                         1998 Münchenstein                   4.30,9      0.59,4 (13255)      4.30
   60. Alter Melanie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.31,0      0.59,5 (13002)      4.31
   60. Romano Johanna                      1998 Seewen SO                      4.31,0      0.59,5 (13145)      4.31
   62. Bärtschi Julia                      1999 Basel                          4.31,2      0.59,7 (13801)      4.31
   63. Grüter Alicia                       1998 Birsfelden                     4.31,7      1.00,2 (13071)      4.31
   64. Holzer Seraina                      1998 Allschwil                      4.31,9      1.00,4 (13083)      4.31
   65. Stauffenegger Cara                  1998 Basel                          4.32,4      1.00,9 (13277)      4.32
   66. Gwerder Malena                      1999 Basel                          4.33,0      1.01,5 (13072)      4.33
   67. Pirovino Sofia                      1998 Basel                          4.33,3      1.01,8 (13135)      4.33
   68. Janietz Anna Luisa                  1998 Basel                          4.33,5      1.02,0 (13095)      4.33
   69. Tempini Cinja                       1998 Riehen                         4.33,7      1.02,2 (13178)      4.33
   70. Borer Jana                          1998 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.33,9      1.02,4 (13020)      4.33
   71. Ruckstuhl Géraldine                 1998 Altbüron                       4.34,2      1.02,7 (13814)      4.34
   72. Kunz Michaela                       1999 Münchenstein                   4.35,4      1.03,9 (13109)      4.35
   73. Trescher Lisa                       1998 D-Freiburg                     4.35,7      1.04,2 (13188)      4.35
   74. Hetzer Janina                       1998 Riehen                         4.36,2      1.04,7 (13079)      4.36
   75. Holm Anna                           1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.37,0      1.05,5 (13082)      4.37
   76. Gashi Vanesa                        1999 Margarethenschulhaus           4.37,1      1.05,6 (13061)      4.37
   77. Böhler Melanie                      1999 Basel                          4.37,2      1.05,7 (13018)      4.37
   78. Gomes Lara                          1998 Riehen                         4.37,9      1.06,4 (13067)      4.37
   78. Renz Viviane                        1999 Riehen                         4.37,9      1.06,4 (13143)      4.37
   80. Kottelat Lysiane                    1998 Courroux                       4.38,1      1.06,6 (13106)      4.38
   81. Trüssel Fabienne                    1999 Reinach BL                     4.38,2      1.06,7 (13189)      4.38
   82. Suter Jaël                          1998 Riehen                         4.38,5      1.07,0 (13281)      4.38
   83. Blaser Melissa                      1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.39,1      1.07,6 (13016)      4.39
   84. Njaoki Grace                        1998 Füllinsdorf                    4.39,2      1.07,7 (13265)      4.39
   84. Tidmarsh Janine                     1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.39,2      1.07,7 (13183)      4.39
   86. Probst Livia                        1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.40,1      1.08,6 (13138)      4.40
   86. Schneider Siona                     1998 Therwil                        4.40,1      1.08,6 (13159)      4.40
   88. Felber Lea                          1998 Riehen                         4.40,7      1.09,2 (13055)      4.40
   89. Lukas Nadja                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.40,9      1.09,4 (13116)      4.40
   90. Klaus Julia                         1998 Oberwil BL                     4.41,0      1.09,5 (13101)      4.41
   91. Jagtap Robin Cécile                 1999 Binningen                      4.41,1      1.09,6 (13252)      4.41
   92. Berndt Maike                        1999 Basel                          4.41,5      1.10,0 (13011)      4.41
   93. Braun Livia                         1998 Arlesheim                      4.42,1      1.10,6 (13023)      4.42
   93. Suter Céline                        1998 Basel                          4.42,1      1.10,6 (13173)      4.42
   95. von der Crone Monika                1999 Reinach BL                     4.43,2      1.11,7 (13194)      4.43
   96. Hug Meret                           1999 Margarethenschulhaus           4.43,7      1.12,2 (13089)      4.43
   97. Thoma Janice                        1998 Basler Hockey club 1911        4.43,8      1.12,3 (13180)      4.43
   98. Hirtle Lara                         1999 TV Karsau                      4.44,1      1.12,6 (13080)      4.44
   99. Peter Aline                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.44,3      1.12,8 (13132)      4.44
  100. Hostettler Melanie                  1999 Allschwil                      4.45,1      1.13,6 (13085)      4.45
  101. von Büren Lorena                    1998 Basel                          4.45,5      1.14,0 (13828)      4.45
  102. König Aline                         1999 Giebenach                      4.45,6      1.14,1 (13105)      4.45
  103. Bohren Desirée                      1999 Basel                          4.45,7      1.14,2 (13827)      4.45
  104. Kreienbühl Tamara                   1998 Basel                          4.45,9      1.14,4 (13254)      4.45
  105. Csebits Catherine                   1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,4      1.14,9 (13041)      4.46
  105. Portmann Rebecca                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,4      1.14,9 (13813)      4.46
  105. Studer Lisa                         1999 Basel                          4.46,4      1.14,9 (13171)      4.46
  108. Brown Jessica                       1998 Biel-Benken BL                 4.46,8      1.15,3 (13227)      4.46
  108. Neidhart Daria                      1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.46,8      1.15,3 (13130)      4.46
  110. Stebler Norina                      1999 Basel                          4.46,9      1.15,4 (13278)      4.46
  111. Luaces Lara                         1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.47,0      1.15,5 (13114)      4.47
  112. Enz Saskia                          1998 Jugi  Büren                    4.47,1      1.15,6 (13052)      4.47
  112. Vuleta Klaudia                      1998 Margarethenschulhaus           4.47,1      1.15,6 (13197)      4.47
  114. Kehl Sarah                          1999 Therwil                        4.47,8      1.16,3 (13098)      4.47
  114. Mathys Céline                       1999 Talent Eye                     4.47,8      1.16,3 (13122)      4.47
  116. Mulholland Skye                     1999 Basel                          4.48,2      1.16,7 (13264)      4.48
  117. Schreetz Nathalie                   1998 Gempen                         4.48,6      1.17,1 (13835)      4.48
  118. Heimgartner Elodie                  1999 LC Therwil                     4.48,7      1.17,2 (13246)      4.48
  119. Fuchs Sarah                         1998 Reinach BL                     4.48,8      1.17,3 (13236)      4.48
  119. Schlumpf Elea                       1999 Basel                          4.48,8      1.17,3 (13815)      4.48
  121. Haberthür Natalie                   1998 Hochwald                       4.49,0      1.17,5 (13242)      4.49
  122. Eisenhut Kimberly                   1999 Lostorf                        4.49,4      1.17,9 (13051)      4.49
  123. Tischhauser Flora Maria             1999 Basel                          4.49,6      1.18,1 (13184)      4.49
  124. Bachmann Eva                        1999 Basel                          4.49,7      1.18,2 (13007)      4.49
  124. Blunier Rahel                       1999 Basel                          4.49,7      1.18,2 (13017)      4.49
  124. Hosner Sara                         1999 Reinach BL                     4.49,7      1.18,2 (13084)      4.49
  127. Ramsperger Sarah                    1998 Riehen                         4.50,1      1.18,6 (13141)      4.50
  128. De Ruiter Nienke                    1999 Oberwil BL                     4.50,3      1.18,8 (13230)      4.50
  129. Hauser Rahel                        1999 Therwil                        4.50,4      1.18,9 (13075)      4.50
  129. Maltet Noëlle                       1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.50,4      1.18,9 (13119)      4.50
  131. Purtschert Marietta                 1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.50,5      1.19,0 (13139)      4.50
  132. Brecht Michelle                     1999 Zuzgen                         4.50,8      1.19,3 (13024)      4.50
  133. Kenzelmann Jana                     1999 Zunzgen                        4.51,1      1.19,6 (13253)      4.51
  134. Nidecker Ronja                      1998 Basel                          4.51,2      1.19,7 (13131)      4.51
  135. Hediger Noemi                       1999 Zunzgen                        4.51,5      1.20,0 (13245)      4.51
  136. Affentranger Melina                 1998 LC Therwil                     4.51,7      1.20,2 (13223)      4.51
  137. Wieczoreck Eve                      1999 F-Blotzheim                    4.52,1      1.20,6 (13820)      4.52
  138. Lüdin Livia                         1999 Bettingen                      4.52,2      1.20,7 (13259)      4.52
  139. Arnet Eva                           1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.52,5      1.21,0 (13005)      4.52
  139. Parott Victoria                     1999 F-Blotzheim                    4.52,5      1.21,0 (13830)      4.52
  141. Berset Camille                      1998 Seltisberg                     4.53,0      1.21,5 (13012)      4.53
  141. Lopez Jennifer                      1998 Reinach BL                     4.53,0      1.21,5 (13113)      4.53
  141. Schiess Lisa                        1999 Basel                          4.53,0      1.21,5 (13825)      4.53
  144. Mutter Paula                        1999 TV Karsau                      4.53,3      1.21,8 (13129)      4.53
  145. Traber Amira                        1999 Riehen                         4.53,4      1.21,9 (13832)      4.53
  146. Hurter Lea                          1999 Allschwil                      4.53,6      1.22,1 (13251)      4.53
  147. Dreher Christina                    1998 D-Freiburg                     4.53,7      1.22,2 (13045)      4.53
  148. Meier Sydney                        1998 Pfeffingen                     4.54,2      1.22,7 (13811)      4.54
  149. Zoltai Mia                          1998 Arlesheim                      4.54,3      1.22,8 (13212)      4.54
  150. Chauhan Saisha                      1998 Oberwil BL                     4.54,4      1.22,9 (13803)      4.54
  151. Schmitz Elisa                       1998 Therwil                        4.54,7      1.23,2 (13158)      4.54
  152. Wyss Luisa                          1999 Oberwil BL                     4.56,2      1.24,7 (13208)      4.56
  153. Hedgecock Isabel                    1999 Basel                          4.56,3      1.24,8 (13076)      4.56
  154. Hunziker Nathalie                   1998 Hellikon                       4.56,4      1.24,9 (13250)      4.56
  155. Lüscher Silya                       1998 Oberwil BL                     4.56,8      1.25,3 (13117)      4.56
  156. Schärer Nina                        1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.57,0      1.25,5 (13270)      4.57
  157. Buess Sarah                         1999 Basel                          4.57,8      1.26,3 (13030)      4.57
  158. Whitehead Ladina                    1998 Talent Eye                     4.57,9      1.26,4 (13202)      4.57
  159. Schmidle Corina                     1998 Frick                          4.58,2      1.26,7 (13272)      4.58
  160. Wiedmer Chantal                     1998 Zunzgen                        4.58,6      1.27,1 (13285)      4.58
  161. Hänggi Hannah                       1999 Steffisburg                    4.58,8      1.27,3 (13243)      4.58
  162. Masero Pia                          1998 Riehen                         4.59,1      1.27,6 (13261)      4.59
  163. Schenk Patricia                     1998 Nuglar                         4.59,3      1.27,8 (13155)      4.59
  164. Trachsel Camille                    1998 Basel                          5.00,1      1.28,6 (13187)      5.00
  165. Bühler Jana                         1998 Basel                          5.00,5      1.29,0 (13031)      5.00
  166. Blanco Tania                        1998 Basel                          5.00,9      1.29,4 (13015)      5.00
  166. Wagner Clemence                     1998 F-Hattstatt                    5.00,9      1.29,4 (13283)      5.00
  168. Fux Imani                           1999 Rünenberg                      5.01,1      1.29,6 (13059)      5.01
  169. Schnetzler Maria                    1999 Talent Eye                     5.02,1      1.30,6 (13160)      5.02
  170. Pertsy Annina                       1998 Riehen                         5.02,6      1.31,1 (13267)      5.02
  171. Wolf Anja                           1998 Frenkendorf                    5.02,7      1.31,2 (13206)      5.02
  172. Brunner Laura                       1999 Münchenstein                   5.02,8      1.31,3 (13029)      5.02
  173. Vögelin Samira                      1999 Reigoldswil                    5.03,1      1.31,6 (13193)      5.03
  174. Pypstra Pauline                     1998 F-Bartenheim                   5.03,3      1.31,8 (13140)      5.03
  175. Hughes Shannon                      1998 Juspo Ettingen                 5.04,3      1.32,8 (13091)      5.04
  176. Ammann Cécile                       1998 Talent Eye                     5.04,4      1.32,9 (13003)      5.04
  176. Müller Annik                        1998 Münchenstein                   5.04,4      1.32,9 (13128)      5.04
  178. Specht Leandra                      1998 Basel                          5.05,1      1.33,6 (13275)      5.05
  179. Hochuli Aileen                      1999 Riehen                         5.05,8      1.34,3 (13081)      5.05
  179. Jeger Ariane                        1998 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.05,8      1.34,3 (13096)      5.05
  181. Ceresola Gianna                     1999 Magden                         5.06,1      1.34,6 (13038)      5.06
  181. von Felten Naomi                    1999 Sissach                        5.06,1      1.34,6 (13195)      5.06
  183. Ryser Lisa                          1998 Basel                          5.06,3      1.34,8 (13149)      5.06
  184. Brugger Lara                        1998 Basel                          5.06,4      1.34,9 (13027)      5.06
  185. Maiolino Carla                      1998 Basel                          5.06,7      1.35,2 (13118)      5.06
  186. Zumbrunn Lisa Emily                 1999 Wittinsburg                    5.07,1      1.35,6 (13213)      5.07
  187. Bürgin Noémie                       1999 Talent Eye                     5.07,9      1.36,4 (13032)      5.07
  188. Götschi Kim                         1999 Basel                          5.08,5      1.37,0 (13069)      5.08
  189. Wernli Nadine                       1999 Basel                          5.09,6      1.38,1 (13826)      5.09
  190. Gerber Larissa                      1999 Riehen                         5.09,9      1.38,4 (13238)      5.09
  191. Petralli Lara                       1999 Reinach BL                     5.10,1      1.38,6 (13133)      5.10
  192. Dammann Theresa                     1998 Tägerwilen                     5.10,7      1.39,2 (13822)      5.10
  193. Welti Andrea                        1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,7      1.40,2 (13200)      5.11
  194. Armbruster Stefanie                 1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,9      1.40,4 (13004)      5.11
  195. Hug Sarah                           1998 Riehen                         5.12,5      1.41,0 (13249)      5.12
  195. Huesler Ella                        1999 Muttenz                        5.12,5      1.41,0 (13086)      5.12
  197. Ritschl Lucy                        1999 Riehen                         5.13,1      1.41,6 (13144)      5.13
  198. Forlin Chiara                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.13,3      1.41,8 (13058)      5.13
  198. Murith Emilie                       1999 Therwil                        5.13,3      1.41,8 (13831)      5.13
  200. Iberdemaj Elsa                      1999 Büsserach                      5.13,6      1.42,1 (13808)      5.13
  201. Vernier Chiara                      1999 Liestal                        5.13,9      1.42,4 (13192)      5.13
  202. Honegger Rebeca                     1999 Aesch BL                       5.14,2      1.42,7 (13248)      5.14
  203. Erne Jael                           1999 Läufelfingen                   5.14,5      1.43,0 (13054)      5.14
  204. Habben Jansen Emma                  1998 Reinach BL                     5.14,6      1.43,1 (13241)      5.14
  205. Albrich Lea                         1998 Basel                          5.14,9      1.43,4 (13821)      5.14
  206. Gfeller Selian                      1998 Hochwald                       5.15,4      1.43,9 (13065)      5.15
  207. Boss Tamina                         1998 Pratteln                       5.15,7      1.44,2 (13022)      5.15
  208. Epp Andrina                         1999 Talent Eye                     5.15,9      1.44,4 (13053)      5.15
  209. Wicky Aline                         1999 Birsfelden                     5.16,3      1.44,8 (13203)      5.16
  210. Duong Vanessa                       1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.16,4      1.44,9 (13047)      5.16
  210. Hinze Jessica                       1999 Läufelfingen                   5.16,4      1.44,9 (13806)      5.16
  212. Matt Berenice                       1999 Basel                          5.16,9      1.45,4 (13123)      5.16
  212. Meier Laura Lynn                    1999 Reinach BL                     5.16,9      1.45,4 (13220)      5.16
  214. Rauch Franziska                     1998 Pfeffingen                     5.17,4      1.45,9 (13268)      5.17
  215. Lüdi Lisa                           1998 LCB Basel                      5.17,6      1.46,1 (13115)      5.17
  216. Belesundarem Sujssna                1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.17,9      1.46,4 (13010)      5.17
  216. Itin Tamara                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.17,9      1.46,4 (13093)      5.17
  218. Stanbrook Gwen                      1998 Oberwil BL                     5.18,5      1.47,0 (13167)      5.18
  219. van Wijck Sophie                    1998 Therwil                        5.18,7      1.47,2 (13191)      5.18
  220. Linz Vanessa                        1999 Büsserach                      5.19,1      1.47,6 (13110)      5.19
  221. Elsener Nadine                      1998 LC Therwil                     5.19,2      1.47,7 (13234)      5.19
  222. Rauschkolb Alicia                   1999 TV Karsau                      5.19,4      1.47,9 (13142)      5.19
  223. Loitz Mailin                        1999 Basel                          5.19,9      1.48,4 (13112)      5.19
  224. Eichenberger Anna                   1999 LC Therwil                     5.20,0      1.48,5 (13233)      5.20
  224. Krause Maren                        1999 TV Karsau                      5.20,0      1.48,5 (13107)      5.20
  226. Ledergerber Lisa-Maria              1999 Hofstetten SO                  5.20,5      1.49,0 (13257)      5.20
  227. Ernst Marina Iona                   1999 Basel                          5.20,9      1.49,4 (13836)      5.20
  228. Schmid Leila                        1999 Basel                          5.21,1      1.49,6 (13157)      5.21
  229. Kessler Rebeca                      1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.21,3      1.49,8 (13100)      5.21
  229. Toth Lena                           1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.21,3      1.49,8 (13185)      5.21
  231. Brun Mara                           1999 Oberwil BL                     5.21,4      1.49,9 (13028)      5.21
  231. Stefan Bianca                       1998 TV Karsau                      5.21,4      1.49,9 (13817)      5.21
  233. Plack Annika                        1998 Therwil                        5.21,6      1.50,1 (13136)      5.21
  234. Stucki Ann-Sophie                   1999 Hinterkappelen                 5.22,8      1.51,3 (13279)      5.22
  234. Yurkina Valentina                   1999 Hinterkappelen                 5.22,8      1.51,3 (13287)      5.22
  236. Hasler Rebecca                      1999 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.22,9      1.51,4 (13244)      5.22
  237. Schlawin Andrea                     1999 TV Karsau                      5.24,2      1.52,7 (13837)      5.24
  238. Wohlgemuth Elina                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.24,3      1.52,8 (13204)      5.24
  238. Zürcher Marika                      1998 Nuglar                         5.24,3      1.52,8 (13215)      5.24
  240. Gassler Maria                       1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.24,6      1.53,1 (13063)      5.24
  240. Piazzi Martina                      1998 Binningen                      5.24,6      1.53,1 (13134)      5.24
  242. Bidinger Juliette                   1998 Binningen                      5.25,0      1.53,5 (13226)      5.25
  243. Charvat Sarah                       1998 Rodersdorf                     5.25,1      1.53,6 (13039)      5.25
  243. Chauhan Dyvia                       1999 Oberwil BL                     5.25,1      1.53,6 (13802)      5.25
  245. Borgas Isabelle                     1999 Muttenz                        5.25,4      1.53,9 (13021)      5.25
  246. Schärli Sina                        1998 Nuglar                         5.25,9      1.54,4 (13153)      5.25
  247. Jeger Melina                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.26,1      1.54,6 (13097)      5.26
  248. Sciré Francesca                     1998 Riehen                         5.27,3      1.55,8 (13274)      5.27
  249. Lindenmann Manuela                  1999 Muttenz                        5.27,5      1.56,0 (13258)      5.27
  250. Zeugin Laura                        1999 Füllinsdorf                    5.28,0      1.56,5 (13209)      5.28
  251. Bralig Tatjana                      1998 Liestal                        5.28,6      1.57,1 (13838)      5.28
  251. Dietsch Marcella                    1999 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.28,6      1.57,1 (13044)      5.28
  251. Wagner Noemi                        1998 Wintersingen                   5.28,6      1.57,1 (13198)      5.28
  254. Bonetti Sofia                       1999 Sportclub BIZ                  5.28,8      1.57,3 (13019)      5.28
  255. Cederbaum Lauren                    1999 Hofstetten SO                  5.29,6      1.58,1 (13037)      5.29
  256. Roth Anna                           1999 Basel                          5.30,0      1.58,5 (13146)      5.30
  257. Buser Tabea                         1998 Rheinfelden                    5.30,1      1.58,6 (13033)      5.30
  257. Tanner Michelle                     1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.30,1      1.58,6 (13176)      5.30
  259. Flammer Laura                       1999 Reinach BL                     5.31,6      2.00,1 (13057)      5.31
  260. Wiekert Tara                        1999 Reinach BL                     5.31,8      2.00,3 (13286)      5.31
  261. Sivanathan Thiviya                  1999 Binningen                      5.32,8      2.01,3 (13166)      5.32
  262. Maute Alessandra                    1999 Binningen                      5.33,9      2.02,4 (13124)      5.33
  263. Stücklin Julia                      1998 TV Weil 1884                   5.35,4      2.03,9 (13170)      5.35
  264. Gasser Lisa                         1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.35,7      2.04,2 (13062)      5.35
  265. Arumaithurai Hebsiba                1999 Binningen                      5.36,1      2.04,6 (13841)      5.36
  266. Rusch Nina                          1998 Reinach BL                     5.36,2      2.04,7 (13148)      5.36
  267. Weyermann Nicole                    1998 Reinach BL                     5.36,3      2.04,8 (13201)      5.36
  268. Eggenschwiler Alexandra             1998 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.36,4      2.04,9 (13048)      5.36
  269. Aitken Yvonne                       1999 Basel                          5.36,9      2.05,4 (13001)      5.36
  270. Studinger Leah                      1998 Basel                          5.37,1      2.05,6 (13172)      5.37
  271. Giger Paula                         1999 Basel                          5.38,0      2.06,5 (13066)      5.38
  272. von Allmen Jana                     1998 Hochwald                       5.38,4      2.06,9 (13818)      5.38
  273. Hueter Fabienne                     1998 Riehen                         5.39,1      2.07,6 (13087)      5.39
  274. Hug Marica                          1999 Hochwald                       5.39,3      2.07,8 (13088)      5.39
  275. Gisin Marlies                       1999 Oensingen                      5.39,8      2.08,3 (13239)      5.39
  276. Hope Abigail                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.40,8      2.09,3 (13807)      5.40
  277. Meneghello Julia                    1999 Basel                          5.41,0      2.09,5 (13126)      5.41
  278. Eade Catriona                       1999 Ettingen                       5.42,2      2.10,7 (13231)      5.42
  279. Shetzline Laurin                    1999 Arleshiem                      5.42,5      2.11,0 (13256)      5.42
  280. Saladin Julia                       1999 Nuglar                         5.42,7      2.11,2 (13150)      5.42
  281. Barker Hannah                       1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.42,8      2.11,3 (13008)      5.42
  282. Hauser Delia                        1999 Riehen                         5.42,9      2.11,4 (13074)      5.42
  283. Iotti Chiara                        1999 Möhlin                         5.44,8      2.13,3 (13809)      5.44
  284. Brenzikofer Rea                     1999 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.45,1      2.13,6 (13025)      5.45
  285. Meyer Marla                         1999 Basel                          5.47,0      2.15,5 (13262)      5.47
  286. Ko Carin                            1999 Basel                          5.47,8      2.16,3 (13103)      5.47
  287. Schäfer Jeannine                    1999 Rodersdorf                     5.48,9      2.17,4 (13269)      5.48
  288. Sturzinger Nathalie                 1999 Riehen                         5.49,2      2.17,7 (13280)      5.49
  289. Gorgieva Zorka                      1999 Therwil                        5.49,8      2.18,3 (13068)      5.49
  290. Paulussen Inga                      1999 Basel                          5.54,5      2.23,0 (13266)      5.54
  291. Ehren Laura                         1998 Sportclub BIZ                  5.55,1      2.23,6 (13050)      5.55
  292. Maschietto Milena                   1999 Basel                          5.58,1      2.26,6 (13120)      5.58
  293. Zivkovic Vanja                      1999 Binningen                      5.58,6      2.27,1 (13211)      5.58
  294. Kübler Selina                       1999 Basel                          6.00,3      2.28,8 (13108)      6.00
  295. Rüsch Franziska                     1999 TV Karsau                      6.00,4      2.28,9 (13839)      6.00
  296. Gram Christina                      1999 Oberwil BL                     6.03,3      2.31,8 (13240)      6.03
  297. Dreier Sophie                       1999 Witterswil                     6.05,9      2.34,4 (13046)      6.05
  298. Castagnaro Giulia                   1998 Riehen                         6.07,7      2.36,2 (13035)      6.07
  299. A Wengen Zoè                        ???? Birsfelden                     6.19,2      2.47,7 (15840)      6.19
  300. Heid Géraldine                      1998 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.51,6      3.20,1 (13077)      6.51
  301. Scandaglia Nadia                    1999 Allschwil                      8.04,8      4.33,3 (13221)      8.04
  302. Schneider Leah                      1999 Nunningen                      8.14,7      4.43,2 (13273)      8.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.