(3) Schüler I

26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - (3) Schüler I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kränzle Nicolas                     1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.20,2       ----- (14135)      3.20
    2. Faller Lennart                      1998 D-Bad Krozingen                3.22,5      0.02,3 (14303)      3.22
    3. Busch Nicolas                       1998 LC Basel                       3.22,9      0.02,7 (14044)      3.22
    4. Guzzetta Noah                       1998 LCB Basel                      3.25,8      0.05,6 (14094)      3.25
    5. Wyss Ryan                           1999 TV Muttenz athletics           3.30,5      0.10,3 (14268)      3.30
    6. Schiener Tom                        1998 LC Basel                       3.32,7      0.12,5 (14211)      3.32
    7. Dolce Louis                         1999 Vicques                        3.32,8      0.12,6 (14059)      3.32
    8. Schnyder Lars                       1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.33,5      0.13,3 (14218)      3.33
    9. Ostheider Nils                      1998 Büren an der Aare              3.33,8      0.13,6 (14178)      3.33
   10. Celant Mattia                       1999 Aesch BL                       3.37,5      0.17,3 (14295)      3.37
   11. Rettinger Jannis                    1999 D-Singen                       3.43,4      0.23,2 (14827)      3.43
   12. Nyffenegger Cedric                  1998 LCB Basel                      3.44,3      0.24,1 (14175)      3.44
   13. Spring Andrin                       1999 Talent Eye                     3.45,8      0.25,6 (14229)      3.45
   14. Flück Sven                          1998 TV  Welschenrohr               3.46,6      0.26,4 (14807)      3.46
   15. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     3.46,8      0.26,6 (14007)      3.46
   16. Hauck Fabian                        1999 Oensingen                      3.47,6      0.27,4 (14103)      3.47
   17. Gysin Lawrence                      1998 TSV Anwil                      3.47,8      0.27,6 (14839)      3.47
   17. Hörmann Yves                        1998 Reinach BL                     3.47,8      0.27,6 (14813)      3.47
   19. Rüegg Raphael                       1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             3.48,9      0.28,7 (14202)      3.48
   20. Koch Timon Andrin                   1999 Talent Eye                     3.51,6      0.31,4 (14132)      3.51
   21. Moser Marlo                         1998 Talent Eye                     3.52,1      0.31,9 (14165)      3.52
   22. Schnyder Jan                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.52,6      0.32,4 (14217)      3.52
   23. Schmassmann Lars                    1999 Witterswil                     3.53,5      0.33,3 (14212)      3.53
   24. Stebler Joel                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.54,0      0.33,8 (14231)      3.54
   25. Jaiteh Timo                         1998 Basel                          3.54,7      0.34,5 (14119)      3.54
   25. Weidmann Jonas                      1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      3.54,7      0.34,5 (14255)      3.54
   27. Holer Nils                          1998 Möhlin                         3.56,5      0.36,3 (14321)      3.56
   27. Rüdishüli Rafael                    1998 TV Muttenz athletics           3.56,5      0.36,3 (14201)      3.56
   29. Thalmann Benjamin                   1998 Basel                          3.57,4      0.37,2 (14847)      3.57
   30. Zeller Christian                    1999 Talent Eye                     3.58,2      0.38,0 (14272)      3.58
   31. Semela Lorin                        1999 Basel                          3.58,9      0.38,7 (14224)      3.58
   32. Häring Alexander                    1998 Arisdorf                       3.59,0      0.38,8 (14101)      3.59
   33. Grieder Pascal                      1998 Talent Eye                     3.59,2      0.39,0 (14084)      3.59
   34. Abreu Arias Michel                  1998 Basel                          4.00,9      0.40,7 (14002)      4.00
   35. Johner Nicolas                      1998 Bottmingen                     4.01,2      0.41,0 (14122)      4.01
   36. Bressan Yannik                      1998 Riehen                         4.01,7      0.41,5 (14035)      4.01
   37. Nedwed Lars                         1999 Bottmingen                     4.01,9      0.41,7 (14172)      4.01
   38. Wieland David                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.02,3      0.42,1 (14835)      4.02
   39. Staehelin Nicolas                   1999 Basel                          4.02,7      0.42,5 (14831)      4.02
   40. Beck Tobias                         1999 Riehen                         4.02,8      0.42,6 (14021)      4.02
   41. Diongue Kabe                        1999 Basel                          4.03,6      0.43,4 (14806)      4.03
   42. Benda Alexandre                     1999 Bottmingen                     4.03,7      0.43,5 (14804)      4.03
   43. Quenet Kaelan                       1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.04,6      0.44,4 (14343)      4.04
   44. Zbinden Chamuel                     1999 Münchenstein                   4.05,4      0.45,2 (14270)      4.05
   45. Durante Mattia                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.05,6      0.45,4 (14061)      4.05
   46. Knäbel Aaron                        1999 Riehen                         4.05,9      0.45,7 (14130)      4.05
   47. Heiniger Winston                    1999 Basel                          4.06,1      0.45,9 (14105)      4.06
   48. Castaldo Alessio                    1998 Basel                          4.06,2      0.46,0 (14048)      4.06
   49. Griot Lars                          1999 Rosshäusern                    4.06,8      0.46,6 (14087)      4.06
   50. Grieder Patrick                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.07,3      0.47,1 (14085)      4.07
   50. Hänggi Michael                      1999 FC Breitenbach                 4.07,3      0.47,1 (14098)      4.07
   52. Drubay Jeremy                       1999 Basel                          4.07,5      0.47,3 (14060)      4.07
   53. Zumthor Ennio                       1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.08,1      0.47,9 (14366)      4.08
   54. Bhend Valentin                      1998 Allschwil                      4.08,2      0.48,0 (14023)      4.08
   54. Gashi Enti                          1998 Riehen                         4.08,2      0.48,0 (14075)      4.08
   56. Appius Tamino                       1998 Bubendorf                      4.08,5      0.48,3 (14009)      4.08
   57. Adler Janosch                       1998 Bottmingen                     4.08,6      0.48,4 (14282)      4.08
   58. Breer Florian                       1998 Basel                          4.09,2      0.49,0 (14291)      4.09
   58. Freiburghaus Maurice                1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.09,2      0.49,0 (14307)      4.09
   60. Hübner Marek                        1999 ESV  Weil am Rhein             4.09,3      0.49,1 (14814)      4.09
   60. Schmutz Benjamin                    1999 Riehen                         4.09,3      0.49,1 (14215)      4.09
   62. Gebbia Samuel                       1998 Münchenstein                   4.09,9      0.49,7 (14076)      4.09
   62. Haslebacher Sebastian               1998 Basel                          4.09,9      0.49,7 (14102)      4.09
   64. Frisina Luca                        1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.10,1      0.49,9 (14070)      4.10
   65. Ackermann Renato                    1999 Münchenstein                   4.10,4      0.50,2 (14281)      4.10
   66. Maguire Rory                        1999 Riehen                         4.10,8      0.50,6 (14149)      4.10
   66. Schumann Sven                       1999 Bottmingen                     4.10,8      0.50,6 (14220)      4.10
   68. Vontobel Lukas                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.11,1      0.50,9 (14251)      4.11
   69. Gubler Hannes                       1998 Basel                          4.11,4      0.51,2 (14090)      4.11
   70. Rottinger Alexander                 1999 D-Singen                       4.12,5      0.52,3 (14828)      4.12
   71. Rudin Martin                        1998 Ziefen                         4.12,7      0.52,5 (14200)      4.12
   71. Tester Jonas                        1999 Bottmingen                     4.12,7      0.52,5 (14243)      4.12
   73. Kenzelmann Andres                   1999 Zunzgen                        4.12,8      0.52,6 (14329)      4.12
   74. Banzhaf Nico                        1999 Basel                          4.13,3      0.53,1 (14016)      4.13
   75. Pfister Gabriel                     1999 Riehen                         4.13,8      0.53,6 (14185)      4.13
   76. Künzli Luca                         1998 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti           4.14,1      0.53,9 (14138)      4.14
   77. Droll Noel                          1998 Möhlin                         4.14,2      0.54,0 (14300)      4.14
   78. Müehlemann Gian                     1999 Talent Eye                     4.14,5      0.54,3 (14167)      4.14
   79. Helbing Dominik                     1998 Riehen                         4.14,6      0.54,4 (14319)      4.14
   80. Gaio Finley                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.14,8      0.54,6 (14310)      4.14
   81. Skoda Raphael                       1998 Basel                          4.15,0      0.54,8 (14225)      4.15
   82. Rauch Toni                          1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.15,2      0.55,0 (14840)      4.15
   83. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       4.15,8      0.55,6 (14168)      4.15
   84. Burri Nicola                        1999 Oberwil BL                     4.16,0      0.55,8 (14043)      4.16
   84. Feigenwinter Cédric                 1998 Talent Eye                     4.16,0      0.55,8 (14066)      4.16
   86. Zidi Janis                          1998 Talent Eye                     4.16,3      0.56,1 (14273)      4.16
   87. Degen Balz                          1998 Basel                          4.16,7      0.56,5 (14056)      4.16
   88. Grröflin Leonardo                   1998 Basel                          4.16,8      0.56,6 (14088)      4.16
   89. Campbell Morris                     1998 Oberwil BL                     4.17,0      0.56,8 (14294)      4.17
   89. Meier Felix                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.17,0      0.56,8 (14156)      4.17
   91. Nikol Sven                          1998 Frenkendorf                    4.17,6      0.57,4 (14278)      4.17
   92. Grunauer Marc                       1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.17,7      0.57,5 (14089)      4.17
   92. Manzano Fabio                       1998 Arlesheim                      4.17,7      0.57,5 (14277)      4.17
   92. Zehnder Elias                       1999 Basel                          4.17,7      0.57,5 (14271)      4.17
   95. Merz Tim                            1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.17,9      0.57,7 (14335)      4.17
   96. Orlando Mattia                      1998 Möhlin                         4.18,1      0.57,9 (14177)      4.18
   97. Pijpers Fabian                      1998 Riehen                         4.18,2      0.58,0 (14186)      4.18
   98. Haller Raphael                      1999 Basel                          4.18,3      0.58,1 (14095)      4.18
   99. Wyss Nicola                         1998 Oberwil BL                     4.18,8      0.58,6 (14267)      4.18
  100. Bächinger Nicola                    1998 Arosa                          4.18,9      0.58,7 (14011)      4.18
  101. Venerito Marco                      1998 Allschwil                      4.19,5      0.59,3 (14250)      4.19
  102. Mohler Sascha                       1999 Talent Eye                     4.19,9      0.59,7 (14163)      4.19
  103. Stoller Noah                        1999 Talent Eye                     4.20,0      0.59,8 (14834)      4.20
  104. Joseph Jason                        1998 Basel                          4.20,6      1.00,4 (14123)      4.20
  105. Taeschler Florian                   1998 Oberwil BL                     4.21,0      1.00,8 (14242)      4.21
  106. Thürkauf Alain                      1998 Therwil                        4.21,5      1.01,3 (14246)      4.21
  107. Johner Andreas                      1999 Muttenz                        4.21,7      1.01,5 (14121)      4.21
  107. Mezni Bilel                         1998 Riehen                         4.21,7      1.01,5 (14161)      4.21
  107. Moppert Marc                        1998 Basel                          4.21,7      1.01,5 (14164)      4.21
  107. Rölli Marc                          1998 Frick                          4.21,7      1.01,5 (14279)      4.21
  111. Meyer Joscha                        1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      4.21,9      1.01,7 (14160)      4.21
  112. Murith Raphael                      1998 Therwil                        4.22,2      1.02,0 (14849)      4.22
  113. Eichenberger Yanick                 1999 Ziefen                         4.22,7      1.02,5 (14065)      4.22
  114. Barth Maximilian                    1999 Riehen                         4.22,9      1.02,7 (14017)      4.22
  114. Wimmer Robin                        1998 Aesch BL                       4.22,9      1.02,7 (14263)      4.22
  116. Werthmüller Manuel                  1999 Talent Eye                     4.23,4      1.03,2 (14259)      4.23
  117. Oezgue Emre Can                     1998 Riehen                         4.23,5      1.03,3 (14176)      4.23
  117. Rupps Luca                          1999 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.23,5      1.03,3 (14203)      4.23
  119. Grimm David                         1998 Basel                          4.24,2      1.04,0 (14086)      4.24
  119. Stauffer Nico                       1999 Riehen                         4.24,2      1.04,0 (14832)      4.24
  121. Manero Lukas                        1998 Ettingen                       4.24,4      1.04,2 (14150)      4.24
  122. Fuchs Colin                         1999 Rodersdorf                     4.24,5      1.04,3 (14308)      4.24
  122. Schudel Timo                        1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.24,5      1.04,3 (14219)      4.24
  122. Zimmermann Philipp                  1998 D-Inzlingen                    4.24,5      1.04,3 (14365)      4.24
  125. van Dyke Victor                     1998 Aesch BL                       4.24,6      1.04,4 (14357)      4.24
  126. Hänggi Thymeon                      1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.25,2      1.05,0 (14099)      4.25
  127. Gutzwiller Victor                   1998 Bâle                           4.25,4      1.05,2 (14093)      4.25
  128. Bloch Léon                          1998 Margarethenschulhaus           4.25,5      1.05,3 (14028)      4.25
  128. Wagner Baptiste                     1998 F-Hattstatt                    4.25,5      1.05,3 (14361)      4.25
  130. Zanetti Gigrom                      1999 Basel                          4.25,6      1.05,4 (14364)      4.25
  131. Abegger Jan                         1998 LC Therwil                     4.25,7      1.05,5 (14280)      4.25
  132. Zwahlen Luca                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            4.26,0      1.05,8 (14367)      4.26
  133. Brack Tobias                        1998 Basel                          4.26,2      1.06,0 (14034)      4.26
  134. Aebersold Moritz                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.26,4      1.06,2 (14004)      4.26
  135. Palermo Marco                       1998 Riehen                         4.26,5      1.06,3 (14180)      4.26
  136. Masure Arthur                       1998 Epalinges                      4.26,8      1.06,6 (14152)      4.26
  137. Buchelli Noah                       1999 Basel                          4.27,1      1.06,9 (14042)      4.27
  138. Hinden Jannik                       1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            4.27,2      1.07,0 (14320)      4.27
  138. Zimmermann Patrick                  1998 Allschwil                      4.27,2      1.07,0 (14275)      4.27
  140. Bortone Sidney                      1998 Binningen                      4.28,1      1.07,9 (14031)      4.28
  141. Hauser Lukas                        1998 D-Kirchzarten                  4.28,2      1.08,0 (14317)      4.28
  142. Voermans Teun                       1998 Hoftetten                      4.28,7      1.08,5 (14359)      4.28
  143. Kron Tobias                         1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.29,0      1.08,8 (14136)      4.29
  144. Dall-O Luca                         1998 Aesch BL                       4.29,5      1.09,3 (14053)      4.29
  145. Papadopoulos Michael                1998 Bubendorf                      4.29,7      1.09,5 (14181)      4.29
  146. Brodmann Aris                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.29,9      1.09,7 (14038)      4.29
  146. Woergau Jonas                       1999 Bottmingen                     4.29,9      1.09,7 (14264)      4.29
  148. Patick Tom                          1999 Therwil                        4.30,6      1.10,4 (14182)      4.30
  149. Schaffner Yannick                   1998 Margarethenschulhaus           4.31,2      1.11,0 (14207)      4.31
  150. Filliger Y                          1999 Therwil                        4.31,3      1.11,1 (14304)      4.31
  151. Huck Dhanu                          1998 Basel                          4.31,5      1.11,3 (14114)      4.31
  152. Dall-O Nicolas                      1998 Aesch BL                       4.31,7      1.11,5 (14054)      4.31
  153. Glasstetter Jan                     1999 Reinach BL                     4.32,3      1.12,1 (14082)      4.32
  154. Kobler Sebastian                    1998 Reinach BL                     4.32,7      1.12,5 (14131)      4.32
  154. Minisi Gezim                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.32,7      1.12,5 (14162)      4.32
  156. Krug Tino                           1999 Allschwil                      4.33,4      1.13,2 (14331)      4.33
  157. Scharf Leon                         1999 Riehen                         4.33,5      1.13,3 (14208)      4.33
  158. Frabboni Lukas                      1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.33,8      1.13,6 (14069)      4.33
  159. Leimer Stefan (Sohn?)               1998 Riehen                         4.33,9      1.13,7 (14141)      4.33
  160. Studer Marco                        1999 Riehen                         4.34,3      1.14,1 (14239)      4.34
  161. Greif Lorenzo                       1998 Rheinfelden                    4.34,4      1.14,2 (14315)      4.34
  161. Schmid Gregory                      1999 Münchenstein                   4.34,4      1.14,2 (14213)      4.34
  163. Schweighauser Yves                  1998 Allschwil                      4.34,7      1.14,5 (14222)      4.34
  164. Gugolz Elia                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.34,9      1.14,7 (14092)      4.34
  165. Kury Sven                           1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.35,8      1.15,6 (14139)      4.35
  166. Kröling Finn                        1999 D-Bad Säckingen                4.36,1      1.15,9 (14819)      4.36
  167. Daniel Loris                        1998 Wegenstetten                   4.36,7      1.16,5 (14055)      4.36
  167. Schaffner Saharat                   1999 Safenwil                       4.36,7      1.16,5 (14206)      4.36
  169. Messmer Marco                       1999 Basel                          4.36,8      1.16,6 (14159)      4.36
  170. Kissling Mischa                     1999 Riehen                         4.36,9      1.16,7 (14127)      4.36
  171. Glasstetter Glenn                   1998 Reinach BL                     4.37,2      1.17,0 (14081)      4.37
  171. Müller Mischa                       1999 LC Basel                       4.37,2      1.17,0 (14169)      4.37
  173. Voirol Noe                          1999 LC Therwil                     4.37,5      1.17,3 (14360)      4.37
  174. Paulsen Jakob                       1998 Botyre (Ayent)                 4.37,9      1.17,7 (14823)      4.37
  175. Izakovic Philipp                    1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.38,0      1.17,8 (14118)      4.38
  176. Andresen Eric                       1999 Sportclub BIZ                  4.38,1      1.17,9 (14008)      4.38
  177. Blickle Thomas                      1998 Sissach                        4.38,6      1.18,4 (14027)      4.38
  178. Eha Philippe                        1998 Basel                          4.38,9      1.18,7 (14063)      4.38
  179. Hofer Pascal                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.39,0      1.18,8 (14111)      4.39
  180. Swift Sam                           1998 F-Alsace                       4.39,3      1.19,1 (14241)      4.39
  181. Brodmann Leon                       1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.39,7      1.19,5 (14039)      4.39
  181. Currenti Aurelio                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.39,7      1.19,5 (14052)      4.39
  183. Koblet Lukas                        1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.40,3      1.20,1 (14818)      4.40
  183. Stöckli Jonas                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.40,3      1.20,1 (14236)      4.40
  185. Huber Shan                          1999 LC Therwil                     4.40,4      1.20,2 (14324)      4.40
  185. Walker Konstantin                   1999 Basel                          4.40,4      1.20,2 (14252)      4.40
  187. Ponzetta Marco                      1999 Bättwil-Flüh                   4.40,7      1.20,5 (14187)      4.40
  187. Thaler Len                          1999 Riehen                         4.40,7      1.20,5 (14244)      4.40
  189. Lucht Johannes                      1999 Basel                          4.41,0      1.20,8 (14146)      4.41
  190. Henner Yves                         1999 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           4.41,5      1.21,3 (14106)      4.41
  190. Hostettler Luca Andrea              1999 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        4.41,5      1.21,3 (14322)      4.41
  192. Baumann Yanik                       1999 Basel                          4.41,7      1.21,5 (14019)      4.41
  192. Zahno Marc                          1998 Reinach BL                     4.41,7      1.21,5 (14269)      4.41
  194. Klinger Philipp                     1998 Riehen                         4.41,9      1.21,7 (14129)      4.41
  195. Snebl Marko                         1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.42,1      1.21,9 (14226)      4.42
  196. Lyrer Fabio                         1998 Metzerlen                      4.42,3      1.22,1 (14854)      4.42
  197. Binet Paul                          1999 Basel                          4.42,5      1.22,3 (14026)      4.42
  197. Hunger Damian                       1998 Basel                          4.42,5      1.22,3 (14116)      4.42
  199. Murkowski Jakub                     1998 Riehen                         4.42,9      1.22,7 (14821)      4.42
  200. Brügel Claudic                      1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.43,1      1.22,9 (14292)      4.43
  201. Schwander Felix                     1998 Basel                          4.43,2      1.23,0 (14350)      4.43
  202. Grüter Cédric                       1999 Birsfelden                     4.43,3      1.23,1 (14316)      4.43
  203. Hammer Jöel                         1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.44,0      1.23,8 (14096)      4.44
  204. Reist Gabriel                       1999 Arlesheim                      4.44,3      1.24,1 (14853)      4.44
  205. Salathé Pascal                      1998 TSV Anwil                      4.44,7      1.24,5 (14841)      4.44
  206. Kiefer Ryan                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.45,1      1.24,9 (14126)      4.45
  207. Caselle Luca                        1999 Arlesheim                      4.45,2      1.25,0 (14047)      4.45
  208. Stomps Boris                        1999 Basler Hockey club 1911        4.45,3      1.25,1 (14237)      4.45
  209. Hirsig Tizian                       1999 Muttenz                        4.45,5      1.25,3 (14110)      4.45
  209. Munoz Nicola                        1998 Courtemautruy                  4.45,5      1.25,3 (14820)      4.45
  211. Johnson David                       1998 Riehen                         4.46,0      1.25,8 (14815)      4.46
  211. Masure Frederik                     1999 Epalinges                      4.46,0      1.25,8 (14153)      4.46
  213. Steiner Matthias                    1999 Basel                          4.46,2      1.26,0 (14233)      4.46
  214. Räuftlin Aaron                      1999 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.46,3      1.26,1 (14192)      4.46
  215. Wegenstein Lukas                    1998 Therwil                        4.46,4      1.26,2 (14254)      4.46
  216. Scheiwiller Severin                 1998 Bottmingen                     4.46,7      1.26,5 (14210)      4.46
  217. Rexhepi Amir                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.46,8      1.26,6 (14193)      4.46
  218. Boivin Nicolas                      1998 Basler Hockey club 1911        4.47,0      1.26,8 (14029)      4.47
  219. Bayliss William                     1999 Binningen                      4.47,2      1.27,0 (14288)      4.47
  220. Graf Robin                          1998 Liestal                        4.47,6      1.27,4 (14083)      4.47
  220. Stalder Philippe                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.47,6      1.27,4 (14230)      4.47
  222. Speck Jan                           1998 Lupsingen                      4.47,7      1.27,5 (14227)      4.47
  223. Langendorf Alexander                1998 D-Schliengen                   4.48,0      1.27,8 (14333)      4.48
  223. Moser Yannis                        1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      4.48,0      1.27,8 (14166)      4.48
  223. Schacher Noah                       1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.48,0      1.27,8 (14205)      4.48
  226. Stirnimann Matthias                 1998 Riehen                         4.48,2      1.28,0 (14235)      4.48
  227. Kazma Sammy                         1999 Reinach BL                     4.48,3      1.28,1 (14124)      4.48
  228. Giertz Lorenz                       1998 Frenkendorf                    4.48,4      1.28,2 (14810)      4.48
  229. Nikodjevic Veliko                   1998 Margarethenschulhaus           4.48,5      1.28,3 (14174)      4.48
  230. Bartels Robin                       1999 Muttenz                        4.49,2      1.29,0 (14286)      4.49
  231. Bruschi Matteo                      1998 Sportclub BIZ                  4.49,5      1.29,3 (14041)      4.49
  231. Stern Luca                          1998 Giebenach                      4.49,5      1.29,3 (14234)      4.49
  233. Stucki Flavio                       1999 Binningen                      4.49,6      1.29,4 (14238)      4.49
  234. De Simone Nicolas                   1999 Basel                          4.50,3      1.30,1 (14846)      4.50
  235. Grumbacher Fabrice                  1998 Basel                          4.50,7      1.30,5 (14811)      4.50
  235. Scheifele Jo                        1999 FC Therwil                     4.50,7      1.30,5 (14209)      4.50
  237. Kurzidim Noah                       1998 D-Heuchelheim                  4.52,1      1.31,9 (14332)      4.52
  237. Leuenberger Cedric                  1999 Füllinsdorf                    4.52,1      1.31,9 (14143)      4.52
  239. Lenz Darian                         1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      4.52,3      1.32,1 (14142)      4.52
  240. Meister Sebastian                   1998 Riehen                         4.52,4      1.32,2 (14158)      4.52
  241. Fleury Jérmie                       1998 Vicques                        4.52,9      1.32,7 (14305)      4.52
  241. Nees Alain                          1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.52,9      1.32,7 (14173)      4.52
  243. Fürer Jérôme                        1999 Binningen                      4.53,1      1.32,9 (14071)      4.53
  244. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.53,3      1.33,1 (14204)      4.53
  245. Gier Max                            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.53,5      1.33,3 (14809)      4.53
  245. Wyss Lukas                          1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.53,5      1.33,3 (14266)      4.53
  247. Gerber Kevin                        1998 Reinach BL                     4.53,8      1.33,6 (14078)      4.53
  247. Murawsky Niels                      1998 Basel                          4.53,8      1.33,6 (14171)      4.53
  249. Dipner Florentin                    1999 Nuglar                         4.53,9      1.33,7 (14057)      4.53
  249. Garaud Martin                       1998 ISB International School       4.53,9      1.33,7 (14073)      4.53
  251. Rieder Ernesto                      1998 Basel                          4.54,0      1.33,8 (14195)      4.54
  252. Satomi David                        1998 ESV  Weil am Rhein             4.54,3      1.34,1 (14829)      4.54
  253. Rickenbacher Samuel                 1999 Talent Eye                     4.54,4      1.34,2 (14194)      4.54
  254. Wüthrich Simon                      1999 Hofstetten SO                  4.54,8      1.34,6 (14852)      4.54
  255. Schuurmans Marc                     1999 Therwil                        4.54,9      1.34,7 (14349)      4.54
  255. Voermans Gijs                       1999 Hoftetten                      4.54,9      1.34,7 (14358)      4.54
  257. Bignasca Manuel                     1998 Basel                          4.55,0      1.34,8 (14025)      4.55
  258. Müller Piero                        1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.55,4      1.35,2 (14170)      4.55
  259. Baldinger Jaromir                   1999 Basel                          4.55,5      1.35,3 (14285)      4.55
  260. Tschan David                        1999 Basel                          4.56,3      1.36,1 (14248)      4.56
  261. Balzer Nicholas                     1998 ISB International School       4.56,6      1.36,4 (14014)      4.56
  262. Meier Michael                       1999 Biel-Benken BL                 4.56,9      1.36,7 (14157)      4.56
  263. Unger Glen                          1999 Basel                          4.57,0      1.36,8 (14249)      4.57
  264. Rappo Felix                         1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.57,1      1.36,9 (14191)      4.57
  265. Weiler Cyrill                       1998 Basel                          4.57,6      1.37,4 (14362)      4.57
  266. Hinze Dennis                        1999 Läufelfingen                   4.57,9      1.37,7 (14812)      4.57
  267. Brogli Dario                        1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      4.58,0      1.37,8 (14040)      4.58
  268. Jeger Ramon                         1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.58,6      1.38,4 (14120)      4.58
  269. Ehrenzeller Jacob                   1999 Basel                          4.58,7      1.38,5 (14064)      4.58
  270. Altermatt Adrian                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.59,3      1.39,1 (14005)      4.59
  271. Lüdi Luca                           1999 Arisdorf                       4.59,6      1.39,4 (14147)      4.59
  272. Maurer Fabian                       1998 D-Weil am Rhein                5.00,2      1.40,0 (14154)      5.00
  273. Gebel Sascha                        1998 LC Therwil                     5.00,4      1.40,2 (14311)      5.00
  274. Locher Eric                         1998 Basel                          5.01,1      1.40,9 (14145)      5.01
  275. Goransson Anton                     1998 Reinach BL                     5.01,3      1.41,1 (14313)      5.01
  276. Martin                              1999 Reinach BL                     5.01,7      1.41,5 (14151)      5.01
  277. Bader Nico                          1998 Riehen                         5.02,3      1.42,1 (14012)      5.02
  277. Tijhuis Marnix                      1999 Biel-Benken BL                 5.02,3      1.42,1 (14355)      5.02
  279. Pellecchia Noah                     1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.02,5      1.42,3 (14183)      5.02
  280. Baier David                         1999 Basel                          5.02,6      1.42,4 (14013)      5.02
  281. Küffer Pascal                       1999 Münchenstein                   5.02,7      1.42,5 (14137)      5.02
  282. Weil Dominic                        1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.02,9      1.42,7 (14256)      5.02
  283. Renz Rio Joshua                     1999 Therwil                        5.03,1      1.42,9 (14826)      5.03
  284. Hara Mimmo                          1999 Basel                          5.03,2      1.43,0 (14100)      5.03
  285. Aschwanden Tobias                   1998 Allschwil                      5.03,3      1.43,1 (14801)      5.03
  286. Wenger David                        1999 Reinach BL                     5.03,4      1.43,2 (16840)      5.03
  287. Benne Jérôme                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.04,0      1.43,8 (14289)      5.04
  288. Hautle Björn                        1998 FC Oberwil - Junioren E        5.04,5      1.44,3 (14104)      5.04
  289. Föry Marc                           1998 Basel                          5.04,6      1.44,4 (14068)      5.04
  290. Mckinnon Aeden                      1999 Basel                          5.04,7      1.44,5 (14155)      5.04
  291. Mollenkopf Yannis                   1999 Allschwil                      5.05,1      1.44,9 (14337)      5.05
  292. Gerber Valentin                     1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.05,5      1.45,3 (14079)      5.05
  293. Giona Elia                          1998 Basel                          5.05,7      1.45,5 (14312)      5.05
  293. Schweizer Marc                      1999 Riehen                         5.05,7      1.45,5 (14351)      5.05
  295. Brigger Peer                        1999 Basel                          5.05,8      1.45,6 (14036)      5.05
  296. Kleiber Maurice                     1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.06,0      1.45,8 (14128)      5.06
  297. Leibundgut Nicola                   1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.06,3      1.46,1 (14140)      5.06
  297. Loar Jeremiah                       1999 Therwil                        5.06,3      1.46,1 (14144)      5.06
  299. Frei Robin                          1999 Muttenz                        5.06,4      1.46,2 (14808)      5.06
  300. Bornèque Raphael                    1998 Muttenz                        5.06,5      1.46,3 (14030)      5.06
  301. Ris Remo                            1998 Therwil                        5.06,7      1.46,5 (14346)      5.06
  302. Hudson Jason                        1999 Basel                          5.06,8      1.46,6 (14115)      5.06
  303. Clemente Lorenzo                    1998 Bättwil-Flüh                   5.07,2      1.47,0 (14050)      5.07
  304. Baumgartner Jan                     1999 FC Therwil                     5.07,3      1.47,1 (14020)      5.07
  304. Essig Sandro                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.07,3      1.47,1 (14302)      5.07
  306. Weisskopf Raphael                   1998 Therwil                        5.07,5      1.47,3 (14257)      5.07
  307. Altinier Jannis                     1999 FC Therwil                     5.07,8      1.47,6 (14006)      5.07
  307. Cappellini Fabio                    1999 Basel                          5.07,8      1.47,6 (14045)      5.07
  307. Steffen Mathis                      1999 Riehen                         5.07,8      1.47,6 (14232)      5.07
  307. Wenger Emanuel                      1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.07,8      1.47,6 (14258)      5.07
  311. Wortmann Paul-Philippe              1999 Basel                          5.08,1      1.47,9 (14265)      5.08
  312. Rieder Nicola                       1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               5.08,4      1.48,2 (14345)      5.08
  313. Weder Yukon                         1999 Riehen                         5.08,5      1.48,3 (14855)      5.08
  314. Huber Lucien                        1998 Basel                          5.08,6      1.48,4 (14323)      5.08
  315. Pertoldi Noe                        1998 Therwil                        5.08,9      1.48,7 (14184)      5.08
  316. Steeb Jonatan                       1998 Basel                          5.09,1      1.48,9 (14833)      5.09
  317. Krapf Joris                         1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.09,3      1.49,1 (14838)      5.09
  318. Jansen Joel                         1998 Frenkendorf                    5.09,6      1.49,4 (14327)      5.09
  319. Gubser Manuel                       1998 Allschwil                      5.09,7      1.49,5 (14091)      5.09
  320. Lüthy Paul                          1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.10,1      1.49,9 (14148)      5.10
  321. Thomas Loic                         1999 Binningen                      5.10,2      1.50,0 (14245)      5.10
  322. Eade Daniel                         1998 Ettingen                       5.10,5      1.50,3 (14296)      5.10
  322. Seiler Jonas                        1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.10,5      1.50,3 (14223)      5.10
  324. Geissmann Sinan                     1998 Basel                          5.10,6      1.50,4 (14077)      5.10
  325. Baumert Simon                       1998 ESV  Weil am Rhein             5.10,8      1.50,6 (14803)      5.10
  325. Berther Mauro                       1998 Wallbach                       5.10,8      1.50,6 (14022)      5.10
  327. Hostettler Marc                     1998 Allschwil                      5.10,9      1.50,7 (14113)      5.10
  327. von Orelli Joshua                   1999 Basel                          5.10,9      1.50,7 (12849)      5.10
  329. Wiedemann Luca                      1999 FC Therwil                     5.11,0      1.50,8 (14260)      5.11
  330. Rajendran Vinujan                   1999 Binningen                      5.11,5      1.51,3 (14189)      5.11
  331. Gisler Max                          1998 Basel                          5.11,6      1.51,4 (14080)      5.11
  331. Trüssel Dario                       1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.11,6      1.51,4 (14247)      5.11
  333. Bauer Fabrice                       1999 Riehen                         5.12,3      1.52,1 (14018)      5.12
  334. Hürzeler Sämi                       1999 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.12,4      1.52,2 (14326)      5.12
  335. Hammesfahr Fabian                   1999 Wildegg                        5.13,3      1.53,1 (14097)      5.13
  336. Wandji Emmanuel                     1998 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      5.13,6      1.53,4 (14253)      5.13
  337. Bunger Tom                          1998 Rheinfelden                    5.13,7      1.53,5 (14293)      5.13
  338. Crameri Klian                       1998 Juspo Ettingen                 5.13,9      1.53,7 (14051)      5.13
  338. Wyttenbach Leon                     1999 Basel                          5.13,9      1.53,7 (14836)      5.13
  340. Nagl Jakob                          1998 Riehen                         5.14,2      1.54,0 (14822)      5.14
  341. Berthel Mika                        1999 Welschenrohr                   5.14,5      1.54,3 (14805)      5.14
  342. Preiswerk Jonas                     1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.14,7      1.54,5 (14188)      5.14
  342. Studer Nicolas                      1998 Reinach BL                     5.14,7      1.54,5 (14240)      5.14
  344. Hiepko Alexander                    1999 Pfeffingen                     5.14,8      1.54,6 (14108)      5.14
  345. Heid Julian                         1999 TV Läufelfingen                5.15,6      1.55,4 (14318)      5.15
  346. Wetherby Jared                      1999 Schönenbuch                    5.15,7      1.55,5 (14363)      5.15
  347. Ramseier Jeremy                     1999 F-Hagenthal le Bas             5.15,9      1.55,7 (14825)      5.15
  347. Wiederkehr Raphael                  1998 Riehen                         5.15,9      1.55,7 (14261)      5.15
  349. Boss Colin                          1999 FC Therwil                     5.16,1      1.55,9 (14033)      5.16
  350. Alate Kaushal                       1998 Reinach BL                     5.16,4      1.56,2 (14284)      5.16
  351. Kamermans Matti                     1999 Basel                          5.16,7      1.56,5 (14328)      5.16
  352. Konstantin Niesel                   1998 Arlesheim                      5.17,1      1.56,9 (14133)      5.17
  353. Bachmann Simon                      1998 Windisch                       5.18,7      1.58,5 (14802)      5.18
  353. Pisharody Agastya                   1999 Münchenstein                   5.18,7      1.58,5 (12460)      5.18
  355. Maier Dominic                       1999 D-Pforzheim                    5.18,9      1.58,7 (14856)      5.18
  356. Dürr Samuel                         1998 FC Breitenbach                 5.20,1      1.59,9 (14062)      5.20
  357. Steinacher Patrice                  1998 Gansingen                      5.20,7      2.00,5 (14353)      5.20
  358. Acker Ralph                         1999 TV Karsau                      5.21,0      2.00,8 (14003)      5.21
  359. Keller Clemens                      1999 Basel                          5.21,5      2.01,3 (14817)      5.21
  360. Demarco Giacomo                     1999 Diegten                        5.22,2      2.02,0 (14299)      5.22
  361. Zimmerman Lukas                     1998 Dulliken                       5.24,2      2.04,0 (14274)      5.24
  362. Kqiku Senid                         1998 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      5.28,5      2.08,3 (14134)      5.28
  363. Mcbride Daniel                      1999 Reinach BL                     5.28,9      2.08,7 (14334)      5.28
  364. Rivers Luke                         1999 Reinach BL                     5.29,0      2.08,8 (14347)      5.29
  365. Oehen Mattia                        1999 Cassina d'Agno                 5.30,0      2.09,8 (14340)      5.30
  366. Kessel Conrad                       1999 Flüh                           5.30,4      2.10,2 (14125)      5.30
  367. Aggersbjerg Alexander               1999 Basel                          5.31,0      2.10,8 (14283)      5.31
  368. Dubuis Nicolas                      1999 Bättwil                        5.31,2      2.11,0 (14837)      5.31
  369. Pallez Lucas                        1998 Basel                          5.31,4      2.11,2 (14848)      5.31
  370. Romano Carlo                        1999 Reinach BL                     5.31,8      2.11,6 (14850)      5.31
  370. Schneider Ivan                      1999 Reigoldswil                    5.31,8      2.11,6 (14216)      5.31
  372. Furrer Sandro                       1999 LC Therwil                     5.35,2      2.15,0 (14309)      5.35
  373. Rolaz Lionel                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.35,5      2.15,3 (14197)      5.35
  374. Mpofu Miles                         1999 Oberwil BL                     5.35,8      2.15,6 (14338)      5.35
  375. Tubbeh Rami                         1999 Aesch BL                       5.36,7      2.16,5 (14356)      5.36
  376. Roth Jonathan                       1999 Muttenz                        5.36,8      2.16,6 (14348)      5.36
  377. Butt Hashim                         1999 Basel                          5.37,0      2.16,8 (14845)      5.37
  378. Tyler Adam                          1999 Basel                          5.38,8      2.18,6 (14851)      5.38
  379. Roth Dominik                        1998 Itingen                        5.39,8      2.19,6 (14198)      5.39
  380. Carrara Augusto                     1999 Oberwil BL                     5.41,0      2.20,8 (14046)      5.41
  381. Williams Philip                     1998 ISB International School       5.42,1      2.21,9 (14262)      5.42
  382. Ramani Edon                         1998 Margarethenschulhaus           5.43,0      2.22,8 (14190)      5.43
  383. Gardi Kaspar                        1999 Basel                          5.43,8      2.23,6 (14074)      5.43
  384. Hess Patrick                        1999 Riehen                         5.50,2      2.30,0 (14107)      5.50
  385. Bammert Lukas                       1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.56,1      2.35,9 (14015)      5.56
  386. Boerger Jordan                      1998 Arlesheim                      5.57,2      2.37,0 (14290)      5.57
  387. Biehle Mathias                      1999 Dintikon                       5.58,7      2.38,5 (14024)      5.58
  388. De Pinto Brendan                    1998 Binningen                      6.00,2      2.40,0 (14298)      6.00
  389. Butt Zain                           1998 Basel                          6.05,7      2.45,5 (14843)      6.05
  390. Siegenthaler Florian                1999 Riehen                         6.11,3      2.51,1 (14352)      6.11
  391. Packer Henry                        1999 Basel                          6.12,0      2.51,8 (14341)      6.12
  392. Rodriguez Sebastian                 1999 Basel                          6.12,1      2.51,9 (14196)      6.12
  393. Mikolin Petr                        1998 F-St Louis                     6.12,2      2.52,0 (14336)      6.12
  394. Hutchings Andrew                    1999 Oberwil BL                     6.15,7      2.55,5 (14117)      6.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.