26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Q          288. Miguel Eva                          1973 D-Allschwil                   37.37,0     16.56,1  (4826)      6.50
Q          277. Grammenos Myriam                    1971 D-Altbach                     36.27,1     15.46,2  (3402)      6.37
W          473. Koch Andreas                        1960 D-Altena                      33.01,9     15.06,4  (2489)      6.00
W          127. Josten Markus                       1962 D-Auggen                      23.54,6      5.59,1  (1372)      4.20
W          273. Schyboll Wolfgang                   1960 D-Auggen                      26.21,7      8.26,2  (2522)      4.47
G           29. Kienzler Cindy                      1996 D-Bad Bellingen                6.40,5      1.09,5 (11490)      4.10
R          235. Kienzler Cornelia                   1968 D-Bad Bellingen               32.41,3     11.58,9  (4522)      5.56
P          479. Kienzler Harro                      1965 D-Bad Bellingen               30.23,7     12.40,2  (6433)      5.31
F           31. Kienzler Hendrik                    1994 D-Bad Bellingen                5.32,4      0.53,3 (12445)      3.27
I          156. Kienzler Saskia                     1992 D-Bad Bellingen               33.01,8     13.36,2  (9324)      6.00
G           61. Kienzler Vivian Helga               1996 D-Bad Bellingen                7.04,4      1.33,4 (11491)      4.25
X          154. Krenzlin Günther                    1955 D-Bad Bellingen               25.48,6      7.07,7  (1374)      4.41
C            2. Faller Lennart                      1998 D-Bad Krozingen                3.22,5      0.02,3 (14303)      3.22
W          113. Hilfinger Edgar                     1963 D-Bad Krozingen               23.30,6      5.35,1  (1142)      4.16
M          418. Achenbach Sandro                    1983 D-Bad Säckingen               29.27,4     12.42,0  (8194)      5.21
P           62. Ahlers Holger                       1967 D-Bad Säckingen               21.40,0      3.56,5  (5811)      3.56
J          340. Augustin Tanja                      1986 D-Bad Säckingen               34.57,7     15.10,8 (10373)      6.21
P          178. Bahnemann Roland                    1965 D-Bad Säckingen               24.10,5      6.27,0  (5222)      4.23
S           98. Blochmann Regina                    1961 D-Bad Säckingen               29.20,9      7.56,9  (4550)      5.20
W          387. Blochmann Uwe                       1961 D-Bad Säckingen               29.04,5     11.09,0  (2602)      5.17
W          188. Bogdoll Marian                      1961 D-Bad Säckingen               25.09,0      7.13,5  (2627)      4.34
Z           33. Brenner Harald                      1946 D-Bad Säckingen               25.45,1      4.59,7  (2603)      4.40
K          198. Brugger Monika                      1974 D-Bad Säckingen               34.25,3     14.23,0 (10814)      6.15
N          250. Draxler Jürgen                      1977 D-Bad Säckingen               27.54,4     10.54,9  (8408)      5.04
X          300. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen               29.51,6     11.10,7  (2628)      5.25
G            9. Franzen Mira                        1997 D-Bad Säckingen                6.02,3      0.31,3 (11857)      3.46
O           44. Kröling Clemens                     1970 D-Bad Säckingen               20.52,7      3.17,5  (5810)      3.47
C          166. Kröling Finn                        1999 D-Bad Säckingen                4.36,1      1.15,9 (14819)      4.36
A          149. Kröling Levin                       2001 D-Bad Säckingen                5.04,1      1.21,0 (16816)      5.04
J          385. Kurzer Ulrike                       1980 D-Bad Säckingen               41.52,4     22.05,5 (10377)      7.36
R          220. Lurtz Ute                           1964 D-Bad Säckingen               32.00,2     11.17,8  (3418)      5.49
W          301. Schulz Stephan                      1962 D-Bad Säckingen               26.56,3      9.00,8  (1484)      4.53
T          126. Wassmer Felicitas                   1957 D-Bad Säckingen               36.49,6     15.04,8  (4620)      6.41
X          183. Wassmer Lothar                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen               26.31,8      7.50,9  (2578)      4.49
M          401. Märsch Lukas                        1983 D-Bad Schwartau               28.42,6     11.57,2  (7303)      5.13
Z           20. Opitz Lothar                        1946 D-Badenweiler                 24.42,2      3.56,8  (1322)      4.29
M          177. Häßig Tobias                        1987 Bahlinger SC                  23.37,6      6.52,2  (7222)      4.17
E           27. Keller Lars                         1997 Bahlinger SC                   6.17,4      0.49,2 (12190)      3.55
B           67. Keller Mara                         2001 Bahlinger SC                   4.57,5      0.53,9 (15118)      4.57
Y           16. Kenk Roland                         1949 D-Bahlingen                   22.47,2      3.05,4  (1525)      4.08
G          104. Koch Miriam                         1997 Bahlinger SC                   7.22,4      1.51,4 (11208)      4.36
M          162. Nussbaumer Daniel                   1979 D-Bahlingen                   23.16,0      6.30,6  (7351)      4.13
O           94. Ponader Jochen                      1970 D-Bahlingen                   22.48,2      5.13,0  (5243)      4.08
W          416. Wagner Norbert                      1960 Bahlinger SC                  30.03,0     12.07,5  (2140)      5.27
K          211. Aberle Astrid                       1975 Beschläge Koch GmbH           35.41,3     15.39,0 (10073)      6.29
M          306. Beck Tobias                         1987 Bahlinger SC                  25.52,5      9.07,1  (8020)      4.42
H           47. Ernst Elena                         1995 Bahlinger SC                   6.34,9      1.12,4 (11099)      4.06
W          315. Ernst Horst                         1959 Bahlinger SC                  27.13,8      9.18,3  (1414)      4.57
L          106. Fehrenbach Jonas                    1992 Bahlinger SC                  24.01,3      7.10,3  (7004)      4.22
X          168. Gretzmeier Lorenz                   1957 Bahlinger SC                  26.04,5      7.23,6  (2241)      4.44
R          287. Häuber Angelika                     1964 Bahlinger SC                  34.50,4     14.08,0  (4257)      6.20
F           12. Häuber Patrick                      1993 Bahlinger SC                   5.10,5      0.31,4 (12145)      3.14
E            9. Häuber Stefan                       1996 Bahlinger SC                   5.51,7      0.23,5 (12146)      3.39
H           59. Koch Hannah                         1995 Bahlinger SC                   6.43,4      1.20,9 (11207)      4.12
H           31. Sommer Sophia                       1995 Bahlinger SC                   6.22,0      0.59,5 (11345)      3.58
W           72. Lotz Nils                           1963 D-Ballrechten-Dottingen       22.33,5      4.38,0  (1159)      4.06
X           50. Gießel Klaus Jürgen                 1957 D-Bannholz                    22.54,9      4.14,0  (1047)      4.09
Z          111. Fretz Joachim                       1943 D-Berlin                      30.26,8      9.41,4  (2835)      5.32
K           36. Schönhardt Elke                     1974 D-Berlin                      24.54,1      4.51,8  (9006)      4.31
O          291. Burgert Thomas                      1972 August Faller KG              27.22,8      9.47,6  (6193)      4.58
K          136. Barth Simone                        1975 D-Binzen                      31.07,0     11.04,7 (10332)      5.39
X          257. Blumeier Joachim                    1955 D-Binzen                      28.26,5      9.45,6  (2548)      5.10
W          442. Dobrinski Thomas                    1959 D-Binzen                      30.57,3     13.01,8  (2565)      5.37
K          193. Grether Sabrina                     1977 D-Binzen                      33.57,8     13.55,5 (10384)      6.10
K          125. Hummelsiep Christiane               1975 D-Binzen                      30.29,5     10.27,2 (10252)      5.32
O          359. Hummelsiep Thorsten                 1972 D-Binzen                      29.29,6     11.54,4  (6317)      5.21
O          305. Lais Alexander                      1972 D-Binzen                      27.54,1     10.18,9  (6803)      5.04
N           38. Lang Martin                         1978 D-Binzen                      21.22,9      4.23,4  (8249)      3.53
R          119. Lederer Alexandra                   1968 D-Binzen                      28.48,6      8.06,2  (4282)      5.14
O          350. Walter Andreas                      1973 D-Binzen                      29.07,7     11.32,5  (6486)      5.17
I           39. Wolf Jasmina                        1990 ESV  Weil am Rhein            25.02,8      5.37,2  (9820)      4.33
K          185. Zöllin Nicole                       1977 D-Binzen                      33.15,7     13.13,4 (10847)      6.02
X            4. Greenwood Tony                      1957 D-Blackburn Harriers AC       19.39,8      0.58,9  (1010)      3.34
R          275. Bahlinger Sieglinde                 1964 D-Blansingen                  34.06,9     13.24,5  (4501)      6.12
O          277. Bolz Uwe                            1971 Beschläge Koch GmbH           26.57,4      9.22,2  (6191)      4.54
Q          161. Ehrlacher Alexandra                 1970 D-Breisach                    30.34,4      9.53,5  (4232)      5.33
P          443. Ehrlacher Markus                    1967 D-Breisach                    29.07,1     11.23,6  (6304)      5.17
P          465. Urban Torsten                       1965 D-Breisach                    29.52,8     12.09,3  (6367)      5.25
L            7. Gross Manuel                        1991 D-Deißlingen                  18.13,9      1.22,9  (7361)      3.18
L           38. Zell Marcus                         1992 D-Deißlingen                  20.51,3      4.00,3  (7193)      3.47
Y          189. Funk Werner                         1950 Beschläge Koch GmbH           32.26,2     12.44,4  (2273)      5.53
P          344. Reichenbach Hubert                  1968 August Faller KG              26.57,8      9.14,3  (6225)      4.54
28          10. Cierpinski Falk                     1978 D-Deutschland                 29.22,9      0.26,1    (15)      2.56
27          15. Dreher Claudia                      1971 LG Ihleläufer Burg            27.50,1      2.30,7   (521)      3.34
28          32. Hoeft Moritz                        1980 D-Deutschland                 32.08,7      3.11,9    (60)      3.12
27          12. Restle Simret                       1984 LG Eintracht Frankfurt        27.10,3      1.50,9   (504)      3.29
27          22. Schedler Michaela                   1982 D-Deutschland                 28.53,3      3.33,9   (529)      3.42
27           4. Viellehner Julia                    1985 LG Passau                     26.04,1      0.44,7   (517)      3.20
B            2. Alt Annabelle                       2000 D-Efringen-Kirchen             4.07,0      0.03,4 (15802)      4.07
S          142. Göpf Madlen                         1959 D-Efringen-Kirchen            30.57,3      9.33,3  (3400)      5.37
Z          163. Reinauer Gerd                       1939 D-Efringen-Kirchen            35.16,4     14.31,0  (2333)      6.24
Z          104. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 D-Efringen-Kirchen            30.01,4      9.16,0  (2289)      5.27
S          238. Scholl Anita                        1960 D-Efringen-Kirchen            36.08,1     14.44,1  (4377)      6.34
P          296. Wittke Harald                       1964 D-Efringen-Kirchen            26.03,0      8.19,5  (6372)      4.44
P          216. Bubnic Christian                    1966 D-Eimeldingen                 24.45,6      7.02,1  (6802)      4.30
B          332. Kaufmann Yadah                      2002 D-Eimeldingen                  6.54,6      2.51,0 (15817)      6.54
O          163. Schultis Guido                      1969 D-Elzach                      24.11,9      6.36,7  (6477)      4.23
O          429. Backs Ivo                           1971 D-Emmendingen                 36.14,5     18.39,3  (6376)      6.35
R          112. Baumer Silke                        1966 D-Emmendingen                 28.30,9      7.48,5  (4815)      5.11
V           22. Busse Rosemarie                     1944 D-Emmendingen                 32.30,4      9.56,1  (4535)      5.54
S          162. Fechner Anne-Marie                  1961 D-Emmendingen                 31.31,0     10.07,0  (3202)      5.43
X          350. Fechner Wolfgang                    1954 D-Emmendingen                 36.53,3     18.12,4  (2476)      6.42
T           95. Ruthardt Maria                      1956 Turnerbund Emmendingen        32.25,5     10.40,7  (4529)      5.53
T           44. Schönhofer Heidi                    1957 D-Emmendingen                 28.38,6      6.53,8  (3578)      5.12
N          205. Runge Matthias                      1976 D-Endingen                    26.35,6      9.36,1  (8382)      4.50
R          189. Geiger Kirsten                      1966 D-Eppingen                    31.01,7     10.19,3  (4111)      5.38
R           98. Petri Emely                         1966 D-Eppingen                    28.02,1      7.19,7  (3309)      5.05
R           63. Schwenda Brigit                     1964 D-Eppingen                    26.52,5      6.10,1  (3304)      4.53
Q          154. Tomio Stjka                         1970 D-Eppingen                    30.06,5      9.25,6  (3188)      5.28
O          376. Kiefer Hans-Peter                   1972 D-Eriskirch                   30.07,8     12.32,6  (6100)      5.28
W          312. Amann Rainer                        1959 D-Ettenheim                   27.11,4      9.15,9  (2059)      4.56
R          118. Bauer Eva-Maria                     1966 D-Ettenheim                   28.43,3      8.00,9  (3389)      5.13
O          344. Matt Nicol                          1970 D-Ettenheim                   28.56,8     11.21,6  (5885)      5.15
U           31. Raabe Marlies                       1951 D-Ettenheim                   29.58,9      7.56,4  (3237)      5.27
U           70. Kohm Gisela                         1952 D-Ettlingen                   39.11,7     17.09,2  (4277)      7.07
S          232. Weinbrecht Birgit                   1962 Lauftrff Ettlingen            35.39,4     14.15,4  (3448)      6.28
P          237. Bosche Patrick                      1964 D-Florstadt                   25.06,1      7.22,6  (6823)      4.33
N          230. Lengelsen Leif                      1975 D-Frankfurt                   27.17,5     10.18,0  (8074)      4.57
U           59. Altmann Gabriele                    1951 D-Freiburg                    35.52,9     13.50,4  (4208)      6.31
Y            9. Altmann Wolfgang                    1951 D-Freiburg                    21.52,1      2.10,3  (1098)      3.58
P           57. Austermann Niklas                   1966 D-Freiburg                    21.30,1      3.46,6  (5408)      3.54
J          357. Baumann Sarah                       1979 D-Freiburg                    36.20,3     16.33,4 (10379)      6.36
I          155. Berg Elisabeth                      1992 D-Freiburg                    32.54,3     13.28,7 (10810)      5.58
K          196. Bosnjak Julijana                    1974 D-Freiburg                    34.20,1     14.17,8 (10812)      6.14
G            3. Breyer Marie-Fee                    1997 D-Freiburg                     5.36,8      0.05,8 (11806)      3.30
H            4. Brönnimann Alissa                   1993 D-Freiburg                     5.40,0      0.17,5 (11052)      3.32
L          176. Bügler Jörn                         1990 D-Freiburg                    29.05,0     12.14,0  (7852)      5.17
J          287. Closs Solveig Kirsten               1984 D-Freiburg                    33.08,2     13.21,3 (10815)      6.01
S          108. Dilger Anneliese                    1961 D-Freiburg                    29.41,1      8.17,1  (3291)      5.23
D          147. Dreher Christina                    1998 D-Freiburg                     4.53,7      1.22,2 (13045)      4.53
L          173. Eyer Philipp                        1991 D-Freiburg                    28.28,2     11.37,2  (8838)      5.10
R          115. Falk Ulrike                         1967 D-Freiburg                    28.36,5      7.54,1  (3823)      5.12
N            1. Frei Max                            1977 D-Freiburg                    16.59,5       -----  (7355)      3.05
O           36. Götzmann Klaus                      1969 D-Freiburg                    20.31,5      2.56,3  (5029)      3.43
B           21. Grieshaber Hannah                   2000 D-Freiburg                     4.33,0      0.29,4 (15092)      4.33
P          170. Grieshaber Thomas                   1964 D-Freiburg                    24.01,7      6.18,2  (5225)      4.22
N          107. Hanusek Thorsten                    1976 D-Freiburg                    23.49,4      6.49,9  (7440)      4.19
P          183. Hennig Sven-Heiko                   1967 D-Freiburg                    24.15,8      6.32,3  (5365)      4.24
J          324. Hentschel Sarah                     1986 D-Freiburg                    34.09,0     14.22,1 (10141)      6.12
28          37. Hettich Christopher                 1988 D-Freiburg                    32.34,6      3.37,8    (17)      3.15
I           21. Hettich Greta                       1989 D-Freiburg                    23.43,4      4.17,8  (9316)      4.18
P          440. Hoffmann Andreas                    1968 D-Freiburg                    29.01,5     11.18,0  (6406)      5.16
O          342. Keil Christian                      1972 D-Freiburg                    28.53,4     11.18,2  (6124)      5.15
K          121. Kiefer Alice                        1977 D-Freiburg                    30.20,8     10.18,5  (9258)      5.31
K           86. Klein Ruth                          1976 D-Freiburg                    27.42,9      7.40,6 (10155)      5.02
H           58. Koller Aileen                       1993 Dorste Running Team            6.42,5      1.20,0 (11211)      4.11
I           34. Koller Clara                        1990 PTSV Jahn Freiburg            24.36,3      5.10,7  (9052)      4.28
P          106. Koepfer Simon                       1967 D-Freiburg                    22.43,8      5.00,3  (5433)      4.07
J           47. Kornmeier Julika                    1983 D-Freiburg                    24.28,7      4.41,8  (9325)      4.27
G           11. Kremp Marlene                       1996 D-Freiburg                     6.06,8      0.35,8 (11495)      3.49
W           89. Lang Clemens                        1960 D-Freiburg                    23.10,9      5.15,4  (1847)      4.12
M           41. Lang Vinzent                        1988 D-Freiburg                    19.28,3      2.42,9  (7863)      3.32
F            5. López Nicolás                       1993 D-Freiburg                     4.55,3      0.16,2 (12220)      3.04
J          173. Lutzky Julia                        1980 D-Freiburg                    29.03,1      9.16,2 (17532)      5.16
L           13. Mager Tom                           1990 D-Freiburg                    18.42,6      1.51,6 (17508)      3.24
S           76. Moeck Sabine                        1960 D-Freiburg                    28.25,8      7.01,8  (4437)      5.10
W           10. Naegele Andreas                     1960 D-Freiburg                    19.55,2      1.59,7  (1550)      3.37
L            2. Naegele Lukas                       1989 D-Freiburg                    17.37,6      0.46,6  (7809)      3.12
J           61. Olbert Catherine                    1983 D-Freiburg                    25.43,0      5.56,1  (9313)      4.40
S           38. Papke Iris                          1959 D-Freiburg                    26.37,4      5.13,4  (3125)      4.50
G          144. Pfeiffer Maike                      1996 D-Freiburg                     7.51,5      2.20,5 (11507)      4.54
N           24. Reber Ulrich                        1974 D-Freiburg                    20.52,9      3.53,4  (7404)      3.47
I           92. Rohrbach Anna-Lea                   1992 D-Freiburg                    28.51,3      9.25,7 (10863)      5.14
N          124. Schmidt Thomas                      1978 D-Freiburg                    24.11,5      7.12,0  (7858)      4.23
J            1. Schnabel Anja                       1985 D-Freiburg                    19.46,9       -----  (9801)      3.35
F           19. Scholz Fabian                       1993 D-Freiburg                     5.20,1      0.41,0 (12882)      3.20
Q          141. Schuler Dominika                    1970 D-Freiburg                    29.42,2      9.01,3  (3053)      5.24
I           72. Stackelberg Jutta                   1992 D-Freiburg                    27.30,8      8.05,2 (10049)      5.00
I           55. Stackelberg Nele                    1991 D-Freiburg                    26.23,5      6.57,9 (10193)      4.47
Y          130. Stackelberg Patrick                 1951 D-Freiburg                    28.52,9      9.11,1  (2450)      5.15
W           23. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 D-Freiburg                    20.54,3      2.58,8  (1025)      3.48
G          178. Trescher Jule                       1996 D-Freiburg                     8.14,3      2.43,3 (11375)      5.08
D           73. Trescher Lisa                       1998 D-Freiburg                     4.35,7      1.04,2 (13188)      4.35
M          433. Wiesler Dominik                     1984 D-Freiburg                    30.42,0     13.56,6  (8442)      5.34
W          438. Zipfel Andreas                      1963 Beschläge Koch GmbH           30.45,4     12.49,9  (2294)      5.35
E           53. Zipfel Henrik                       1996 D-Freiburg                     6.36,5      1.08,3 (12386)      4.07
G          159. Zitzmann Nancy                      1997 D-Freiburg                     8.01,7      2.30,7 (11542)      5.01
F          248. Arbert Marco                        1995 D-Freiburg im Breisgau         8.23,9      3.44,8 (12014)      5.14
P          441. Arbert Thilo                        1966 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        29.02,0     11.18,5  (6176)      5.16
E          153. Arbert Timo                         1997 D-Freiburg im Breisgau         7.34,8      2.06,6 (12016)      4.44
T           81. Baumann Petra                       1954 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        30.37,2      8.52,4  (3575)      5.34
P          187. Fischle Ilja                        1968 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        24.21,4      6.37,9  (5286)      4.25
P          186. Kreuz Jürgen                        1967 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        24.21,0      6.37,5  (5287)      4.25
R           94. Zipfel Martina                      1966 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        27.57,0      7.14,6  (3162)      5.04
Y           37. Brugger Eberhard                    1952 D-Friedrichshafen             24.19,9      4.38,1  (2549)      4.25
M          311. Seitz Simon                         1981 D-Friesenheim                 26.04,4      9.19,0  (8052)      4.44
P          276. Häringer Arno                       1964 D-Glottertal                  25.41,2      7.57,7  (5309)      4.40
R            4. Häringer Renate                     1967 D-Glottertal                  22.38,3      1.55,9  (3025)      4.06
I           54. Schuett Celia                       1992 D-Gottenheim                  26.20,5      6.54,9  (9099)      4.47
L           28. Schuett Nils- Simon                 1989 D-Gottenheim                  20.21,5      3.30,5  (7065)      3.42
N           58. Stritt Andreas                      1974 D-Grafenhausen                22.16,2      5.16,7  (7349)      4.02
J          276. Annecke Yvonne                      1981 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.41,3     12.54,4 (10081)      5.56
M          230. Berndt Lukas                        1984 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.23,4      7.38,0  (7176)      4.26
X          166. Boeller Gerd                        1958 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             26.03,6      7.22,7  (1357)      4.44
X           71. Brand-Weiner Miguel                 1955 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             23.34,9      4.54,0  (1198)      4.17
E          138. De Groot Jan                        1996 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              7.28,9      2.00,7 (12068)      4.40
O          256. De Groot Steffen                    1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             26.23,0      8.47,8  (6050)      4.47
X          313. Fischer Hans-Gerd                   1957 Baloise Running Team          30.31,8     11.50,9  (2153)      5.33
I          138. Furtwängler Judith                  1989 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             31.59,6     12.34,0 (10867)      5.49
P          201. Gathmann Martin                     1968 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.33,5      6.50,0  (5444)      4.27
Q          237. Gathmann Susanne                    1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.45,4     13.04,5  (4564)      6.08
Z          156. Gutmann Peter                       1939 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.42,2     12.56,8  (2520)      6.07
P          280. Haug Martin                         1964 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             25.45,7      8.02,2  (5874)      4.41
F          158. Haug Sebastian                      1995 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              6.52,2      2.13,1 (12885)      4.17
N          299. Hofmann Marc                        1975 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             29.56,0     12.56,5  (8233)      5.26
P          305. John Markus                         1967 Novartis Pharma AG            26.12,2      8.28,7  (6465)      4.45
P           67. Lehmann Holger                      1965 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             21.48,0      4.04,5  (5081)      3.57
S          128. Lopes Elza                          1960 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             30.26,1      9.02,1  (4032)      5.32
J          124. Madajewski Lydia                    1980 Team easyFairs                27.55,5      8.08,6  (9093)      5.04
Q          217. Mihalic Sandra                      1972 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.56,2     12.15,3  (4294)      5.59
X           55. Moser Clemens                       1956 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             23.03,1      4.22,2  (1139)      4.11
Y           68. Philipp Jürgen                      1953 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             26.08,1      6.26,3  (1430)      4.45
28          45. Retzlaff Sebastian                  1971 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.51,5      4.54,7    (22)      3.23
N          252. Schlobies Mike                      1977 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             27.59,8     11.00,3  (7315)      5.05
P          199. Schmidt Axel                        1967 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.32,9      6.49,4  (5189)      4.27
W          461. Schorer Gerald                      1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.05,6     14.10,1  (2260)      5.50
B           65. Schwabe Marla                       2001 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              4.56,6      0.53,0 (15202)      4.56
A          281. Schwabe Meo                         2003 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              5.47,2      2.04,1 (16194)      5.47
S          217. Steinbach Jutta                     1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             34.33,5     13.09,5  (3433)      6.17
L          101. Viereck Julian                      1989 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             23.48,9      6.57,9  (7215)      4.19
B          198. Wolpensinger Miriam                 2003 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              5.48,7      1.45,1 (15245)      5.48
K          150. Wolpensinger Sandra                 1974 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.01,1     11.58,8 (10218)      5.49
A          163. Wolpensinger Tobias                 2001 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              5.10,3      1.27,2 (16245)      5.10
Y           73. Faust Friedrich                     1949 D-Groß-Zimmern                26.20,4      6.38,6  (1859)      4.47
L          100. Danner Johannes                     1992 D-Gundelfingen                23.47,3      6.56,3  (8045)      4.19
X          159. Hentschel Michael                   1956 D-Gundelfingen                25.56,3      7.15,4  (1466)      4.42
W          236. Hettich Martin                      1962 D-Gundelfingen                25.52,3      7.56,8  (2069)      4.42
P          359. Roller Markus                       1968 D-Gundelfingen                27.17,0      9.33,5  (6130)      4.57
K            2. Schmitt Christiane                  1974 D-Gundelfingen                20.30,0      0.27,7  (9009)      3.43
O          251. Wanko Francois                      1971 D-Gundelfingen                26.07,9      8.32,7  (5448)      4.45
O           98. Bayer Franz                         1969 D-Gutach                      22.53,7      5.18,5  (5012)      4.09
O          288. Riessle Volker                      1972 Beschläge Koch GmbH           27.17,2      9.42,0  (6227)      4.57
O          341. Milse Michael                       1973 August Faller KG              28.50,4     11.15,2  (6220)      5.14
Q           13. Mehlin Léa                          1972 D-Haltingen                   23.31,4      2.50,5  (3501)      4.16
N          335. Zettel Felix                        1977 D-Hamburg                     33.52,0     16.52,5  (8289)      6.09
P          197. Klement Uwe                         1964 D-Hausen                      24.32,0      6.48,5  (5242)      4.27
P          164. Schneider Arno                      1967 D-Hausen                      23.51,3      6.07,8  (5123)      4.20
O          296. Itzin Christian                     1973 August Faller KG              27.30,4      9.55,2  (6205)      5.00
P          438. Hauer Christof                      1965 D-Heitersheim                 29.00,4     11.16,9  (6254)      5.16
Z          142. Hauer Hans                          1937 D-Heitersheim                 32.51,5     12.06,1  (2367)      5.58
U            6. Hiss Helga                          1952 D-Heitersheim                 25.37,3      3.34,8  (3003)      4.39
K          149. Stein Nicole                        1978 D-Heitersheim                 31.58,7     11.56,4 (17006)      5.48
C          237. Kurzidim Noah                       1998 D-Heuchelheim                  4.52,1      1.31,9 (14332)      4.52
R           87. Findling Karin                      1967 D-Hinterzarten                27.35,0      6.52,6  (3095)      5.00
K           59. Keppler Carmen                      1978 D-Igelsloch                   26.32,9      6.30,6 (10291)      4.49
N           92. Keppler Stefan                      1978 D-Igelsloch                   23.26,0      6.26,5  (8301)      4.15
X          178. Bruder Martin                       1957 D-Insel Mainau                26.26,0      7.45,1  (1890)      4.48
P          431. Brenneisen Markus                   1964 D-Inzlingen                   28.47,1     11.03,6  (5887)      5.14
V           42. Frey Gisela                         1941 D-Inzlingen                   39.25,8     16.51,5  (4503)      7.10
K           52. Guggenberger Heike                  1976 D-Inzlingen                   26.11,0      6.08,7  (9854)      4.45
W          308. Hildebrand Otto                     1959 D-Inzlingen                   27.06,7      9.11,2  (2154)      4.55
O           33. Müller Marc                         1970 D-Inzlingen                   20.22,4      2.47,2  (5847)      3.42
F          131. Zimmermann Julius                   1995 D-Inzlingen                    6.37,8      1.58,7 (12497)      4.08
C          122. Zimmermann Philipp                  1998 D-Inzlingen                    4.24,5      1.04,3 (14365)      4.24
S           26. Brueckner Weigmann Tamara           1962 D-Kandern                     25.44,3      4.20,3  (3812)      4.40
F           83. Hackbarth Felix                     1993 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.          6.08,3      1.29,2 (12139)      3.50
L           41. Hackbarth Hannes                    1990 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         21.08,6      4.17,6  (7103)      3.50
L          123. Hobohm Laurens                      1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         24.55,0      8.04,0  (8001)      4.31
L          179. Langer Niklas                       1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         29.14,3     12.23,3  (8013)      5.18
K           77. Schneider Anja                      1975 D-Kandern                     27.15,3      7.13,0  (9877)      4.57
I           90. Spicker Sarah                       1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         28.40,7      9.15,1  (9150)      5.12
L           76. Spicker Thomas                      1989 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         22.34,3      5.43,3  (7873)      4.06
T           99. Spohn Silvia                        1957 D-Kandern                     33.00,1     11.15,3  (3431)      6.00
X          346. Sundstrom Bill                      1954 D-Kandern                     35.05,1     16.24,2  (2623)      6.22
R           75. Tanner Nicoleta                     1967 D-Kandern                     27.13,4      6.31,0  (3114)      4.56
P          152. Wohlmann Klaus                      1965 D-Karlsbad                    23.40,7      5.57,2  (5164)      4.18
G          116. Wohlmann Sarah                      1997 D-Karlsbad                     7.35,3      2.04,3 (11404)      4.44
S            1. Hoeltz Ulrike                       1961 LSG Karlsruhe                 21.24,0       -----  (3486)      3.53
P          304. Lequime Tristan                     1968 D-Karlsruhe                   26.11,7      8.28,2  (5318)      4.45
W          262. Ott Wolfram                         1963 D-Karlsruhe                   26.09,0      8.13,5  (1615)      4.45
P          246. Rieg Frank                          1966 D-Karlsruhe                   25.14,0      7.30,5  (6409)      4.35
U           13. Wein Heike                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                   28.26,0      6.23,5  (3214)      5.10
Y           55. Wein Norbert                        1952 D-Karlsruhe                   25.31,9      5.50,1  (1201)      4.38
P          412. Merkel Thomas                       1966 D-Kehl                        28.21,9     10.38,4  (6216)      5.09
P          411. Strauch Stefan Georg                1965 D-Kehl                        28.21,5     10.38,0  (6229)      5.09
J          375. Heid Kerstin                        1980 D-Kenzingen                   38.51,5     19.04,6 (10375)      7.03
K          229. Heid Sandra                         1977 D-Kenzingen                   38.50,7     18.48,4 (10376)      7.03
Q            2. Bartels Birgit                      1969 D-Kirchzarten                 20.50,0      0.09,1  (3485)      3.47
M          377. Härdle Mathias                      1979 Beschläge Koch GmbH           28.03,1     11.17,7  (8135)      5.06
C          141. Hauser Lukas                        1998 D-Kirchzarten                  4.28,2      1.08,0 (14317)      4.28
P            9. Hauser Thomas                       1965 D-Kirchzarten                 19.11,7      1.28,2  (5383)      3.29
D           46. Salzmann Laura                      1998 D-Kirchzarten                  4.26,6      0.55,1 (13840)      4.26
I          109. Engelmann Marie                     1989 D-Konstanz                    29.31,2     10.05,6  (9872)      5.22
W          329. Röber Ralph                         1959 D-Konstanz                    27.32,2      9.36,7  (2537)      5.00
Y           76. Leßmann Klaus                       1952 D-Korbach                     26.28,9      6.47,1  (1375)      4.48
M          380. Lier Wladimir                       1985 D-Küssaberg                   28.11,5     11.26,1  (8147)      5.07
Y          209. Carmine Petrosino                   1950 D-Lauchringen                 35.17,4     15.35,6  (2386)      6.24
N          341. Petrosino Francesco                 1974 D-Lauchringen                 34.44,2     17.44,7  (8190)      6.18
O          346. Böhler Pirmin                       1970 D-Laufenburg                  28.58,0     11.22,8  (6138)      5.16
M          357. Brahmann Markus                     1984 D-Laufenburg                  27.14,9     10.29,5  (8367)      4.57
M          284. Brahmann Stephan                    1986 D-Laufenburg                  25.29,9      8.44,5  (8368)      4.38
S          123. Brahmann Ulrike                     1960 D-Laufenburg                  30.18,2      8.54,2  (3456)      5.30
H          138. Gassmann Anja                       1993 D-Laufenburg                   7.33,5      2.11,0 (11877)      4.43
U           66. Graner Grit                         1950 D-Laufenburg                  37.26,9     15.24,4  (4431)      6.48
X          262. Harsch Adolf                        1955 D-Laufenburg                  28.35,5      9.54,6  (2558)      5.11
R          290. Marquart Ulrike                     1965 D-Laufenburg                  34.56,4     14.14,0  (4289)      6.21
O          244. Niedermeier Hagen                   1969 Beschläge Koch GmbH           26.02,6      8.27,4  (6223)      4.44
E           70. Ocvirk Lukas                        1997 D-Laufenburg                   6.46,8      1.18,6 (12271)      4.14
P          295. Ocvirk Ralf                         1964 D-Laufenburg                  26.02,6      8.19,1  (6002)      4.44
O          278. Sens Roland                         1969 D-Laufenburg                  26.58,3      9.23,1  (6017)      4.54
Z          167. Aufermann Horst E.                  1937 D-Leverkusen                  36.02,4     15.17,0  (2395)      6.33
T          118. Arroio Chperatriz                   1958 D-Lörrach                     35.16,5     13.31,7  (4813)      6.24
Q          173. Bauschke Petra                      1971 D-Lörrach                     31.13,8     10.32,9  (4839)      5.40
O          148. Brun Christian                      1969 D-Lörrach                     23.55,0      6.19,8  (5454)      4.20
O          129. Cesaro-Tadic Sandro                 1972 D-Lörrach                     23.28,6      5.53,4  (5878)      4.16
P          375. De Carlo Massimo                    1968 D-Lörrach                     27.34,6      9.51,1  (6377)      5.00
M           32. Geiger Marco                        1982 D-Lörrach                     19.09,7      2.24,3  (7368)      3.29
F          212. Gökstorp Filip                      1994 D-Lörrach                      7.25,1      2.46,0 (12891)      4.38
J          197. Gray Jennifer                       1979 D-Lörrach                     29.47,8     10.00,9 (10126)      5.25
Y           88. Grimmig Hans                        1949 D-Lörrach                     27.04,6      7.22,8  (2082)      4.55
I           59. Groß Yalameh                        1991 D-Lörrach                     26.31,7      7.06,1  (9345)      4.49
B          331. Hartmann Jana                       2003 D-Lörrach                      6.54,5      2.50,9 (15816)      6.54
P           41. Heinzelmann Thomas                  1967 D-Lörrach                     20.59,6      3.16,1  (5043)      3.49
M          144. Hoffmann Jonas                      1985 D-Lörrach                     22.57,3      6.11,9  (7400)      4.10
S           35. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                     26.15,9      4.51,9  (3518)      4.46
X          292. Hupfer Axel                         1956 Smartsolve                    29.31,5     10.50,6  (2848)      5.22
M          317. Karcher Manuel                      1980 D-Lörrach                     26.12,7      9.27,3  (8239)      4.45
N          280. Kaulfuss Stefan                     1975 D-Lörrach                     28.53,8     11.54,3  (8142)      5.15
R          331. Kettner Anja                        1968 D-Lörrach                     37.40,4     16.58,0  (4840)      6.50
R           55. Kiene Baerbel                       1964 D-Lörrach                     26.41,3      5.58,9  (4031)      4.51
L           63. Kopyto Matthias                     1991 D-Lörrach                     22.03,7      5.12,7  (7890)      4.00
X          273. Kriesten Wolf                       1957 D-Lörrach                     28.49,1     10.08,2  (2384)      5.14
O          362. Kuhn-Sonnenfroh Michael             1969 August Faller KG              29.32,1     11.56,9  (6209)      5.22
U           54. Kunz Ute                            1952 D-Lörrach                     33.58,4     11.55,9  (4131)      6.10
P          366. Lacher Markus                       1964 D-Lörrach                     27.24,2      9.40,7  (6434)      4.58
P          144. Läuger Matthias                     1966 D-Lörrach                     23.33,5      5.50,0  (5469)      4.17
Z          153. Le Moult Marno                      1947 D-Lörrach                     33.25,0     12.39,6  (2428)      6.04
M          366. Lederer Jan Hannes                  1982 D-Lörrach                     27.30,3     10.44,9  (8390)      5.00
X          200. Löhler Bernd                        1956 D-Lörrach                     27.02,0      8.21,1  (1892)      4.54
S           85. Mayer Barbara                       1961 D-Lörrach                     28.59,9      7.35,9  (3476)      5.16
X          285. Nickel Uwe                          1958 D-Lörrach                     29.12,6     10.31,7  (2849)      5.18
J          153. Olbert Marita                       1986 D-Lörrach                     28.37,3      8.50,4  (9855)      5.12
F          245. Pfundner Paul                       1993 D-Lörrach                      8.11,4      3.32,3 (12280)      5.07
J          166. Picen Stefanie                      1979 D-Lörrach                     28.53,3      9.06,4  (9267)      5.15
A           67. Raiser Lucas                        2000 D-Lörrach                      4.39,5      0.56,4 (16316)      4.39
O          162. Reichert Holger                     1969 BKB-Running Team              24.11,2      6.36,0  (5361)      4.23
K          231. Rohr Kerstin                        1977 D-Lörrach                     39.29,8     19.27,5  (9271)      7.10
K          200. Roth Karin                          1977 D-Lörrach                     34.32,0     14.29,7 (10359)      6.16
R          241. Rügamer Monika                      1968 D-Lörrach                     32.50,2     12.07,8  (4312)      5.58
R          251. Schärtel Anita                      1968 D-Lörrach                     33.04,0     12.21,6  (4316)      6.00
L            1. Schramm Michael                     1990 D-Lörrach                     16.51,0       ----- (17505)      3.03
W          451. Schroetter Dietmar                  1961 D-Lörrach                     31.29,3     13.33,8  (2574)      5.43
S          240. Schroetter Martina                  1960 D-Lörrach                     36.17,1     14.53,1  (4542)      6.35
L           86. Schroetter Simon                    1992 D-Lörrach                     23.17,1      6.26,1  (7458)      4.14
O           29. Schweizer Bernd                     1971 D-Lörrach                     20.19,4      2.44,2  (5072)      3.41
K           82. Schweizer Dorothee                  1976 D-Lörrach                     27.27,0      7.24,7  (9186)      4.59
N          243. Sens Michael                        1975 Chemgineering AG              27.40,5     10.41,0  (8098)      5.01
S          252. Strittmatter Sabine                 1963 D-Lörrach                     37.39,3     16.15,3  (4845)      6.50
N          249. Stutzmann Philipp                   1974 D-Lörrach                     27.53,8     10.54,3  (8184)      5.04
Y           83. Süss Eckhard                        1953 D-Lörrach                     26.45,4      7.03,6  (2026)      4.51
L           15. Tareq Omar                          1992 D-Lörrach                     18.57,9      2.06,9  (8393)      3.26
O          325. Trunzer Markus                      1973 D-Lörrach                     28.25,9     10.50,7  (6232)      5.10
W          449. von Rudorff Alexander               1960 Smartsolve                    31.27,0     13.31,5  (2820)      5.43
D           21. von Rudorff Leonie                  1998 D-Lörrach                      4.15,4      0.43,9 (13819)      4.15
F          240. von Rudorff Maximilian              1995 D-Lörrach                      7.59,6      3.20,5 (12850)      4.59
O          206. Weeber Bernd                        1971 Bank Coop-Running Team        25.08,5      7.33,3  (6027)      4.34
P           23. Weingardt Dieter                    1968 D-Lörrach                     20.07,5      2.24,0  (6276)      3.39
W          433. Wilhelm Rufin                       1962 D-Lörrach                     30.38,5     12.43,0  (2588)      5.34
M          460. Willener Dennis                     1981 Smartsolve                    36.24,2     19.38,8  (8179)      6.37
N          198. Winkelhagen Jan                     1977 D-Lörrach                     26.00,6      9.01,1  (8312)      4.43
P          459. Wunderle Thomas                     1968 August Faller KG              29.28,9     11.45,4  (6236)      5.21
J          233. Zahner Carmen                       1979 D-Lörrach                     30.53,8     11.06,9 (10269)      5.37
W          425. Mario Giessler                      1961 D-Mahlberg                    30.26,2     12.30,7  (2432)      5.32
K          169. Rothe Katja                         1974 D-Mainz                       32.36,1     12.33,8 (10020)      5.55
M          238. Eichin Frank                        1985 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         24.32,5      7.47,1  (7871)      4.27
P          292. Hühnerbein Klaus                    1964 Domino Möbel AG               26.00,1      8.16,6  (5270)      4.43
R          246. Schneider Christine                 1968 Domino Möbel AG               32.55,2     12.12,8  (4040)      5.59
B          127. Stumm Franziska                     2000 D-Malsburg-Marzell             5.21,2      1.17,6 (15218)      5.21
E          132. Stumm Sebastian                     1996 D-Malsburg-Marzell             7.24,3      1.56,1 (12343)      4.37
S          129. Trefzer Elke                        1961 D-Malsburg-Marzell            30.26,9      9.02,9  (3331)      5.32
V           21. Volkmann Monique                    1944 D-Malsburg-Marzell            32.25,4      9.51,1  (3595)      5.53
M          288. Hunn Stefan                         1983 D-March                       25.36,7      8.51,3  (7296)      4.39
X           92. Kuhla Jochen                        1955 D-March                       24.16,5      5.35,6  (1856)      4.24
T           52. Wangler Barbara                     1957 D-March                       29.02,8      7.18,0  (3560)      5.16
S          210. Konzen Werena                       1963 D-Maulburg                    34.16,6     12.52,6  (3586)      6.13
M          150. Moritz Armin                        1984 D-Meißen                      23.00,0      6.14,6  (7831)      4.10
U           55. Landmann Cordula                    1953 D-Merdingen                   34.20,6     12.18,1  (4580)      6.14
Y          162. Landmann Eugen                      1950 D-Merdingen                   30.13,1     10.31,3  (2542)      5.29
Y          170. Lechler Reiner                      1952 D-Merdingen                   30.33,2     10.51,4  (1614)      5.33
P          444. Tröber Daniel                       1967 Beschläge Koch GmbH           29.08,8     11.25,3  (6231)      5.17
Q          272. Knirim Ute                          1969 D-Merzhausen                  35.17,6     14.36,7  (3567)      6.25
W          334. Hauer Roman                         1963 D-Miesbach                    27.40,0      9.44,5  (1894)      5.01
Q           73. Hofmann Regine                      1970 D-Müllheim                    26.49,0      6.08,1  (3519)      4.52
L           60. Kempf Yannick                       1991 D-Müllheim                    21.56,9      5.05,9  (7085)      3.59
O           82. Knaup Daniel                        1971 D-Müllheim                    22.41,3      5.06,1  (5103)      4.07
N          296. Vieira Cesar                        1974 D-Müllheim                    29.51,4     12.51,9  (8365)      5.25
U            3. Geiger Anita                        1953 D-Münstertal                  23.49,1      1.46,6  (3498)      4.19
T           84. Casubolo Giovanna                   1955 D-Murg                        31.17,7      9.32,9  (3842)      5.41
W          415. Hennig Andreas                      1960 D-Murg                        29.57,7     12.02,2  (2855)      5.26
O            8. Teubler Volker                      1969 D-Murg                        18.54,4      1.19,2  (5008)      3.26
S          190. Maciel-Riemann Cláudia              1962 D-Neuenburg                   32.47,4     11.23,4  (4179)      5.57
S           91. Schmidt Rita                        1963 D-Neuenburg                   29.13,3      7.49,3  (3832)      5.18
Y           97. Baumann Georg                       1953 D-Neuenburg am Rhein          27.24,7      7.42,9  (2151)      4.59
O          282. Nussbaumer Jürgen                   1969 D-Neuenburg am Rhein          27.01,5      9.26,3  (6068)      4.54
J          236. Sußner Julia                        1979 D-Nürnberg                    30.58,2     11.11,3 (10868)      5.37
P          449. Koch Andreas                        1966 D-Osnabrück                   29.17,3     11.33,8  (6392)      5.19
S          247. Klaas Monika                        1959 D-Penzberg                    37.10,3     15.46,3  (4575)      6.45
X          348. Klaas Uwe                           1956 D-Penzberg                    36.19,3     17.38,4  (2568)      6.36
Y           72. Blattmann Rolf                      1953 D-Pfaffenweiler               26.17,4      6.35,6  (1416)      4.46
Y           60. Kemp Bernd                          1950 D-Pfaffenweiler               25.42,0      6.00,2  (1599)      4.40
P          494. Gutekunst Hagen                     1964 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler           31.25,4     13.41,9  (6429)      5.42
P          450. Kenner Dirk                         1964 D-Pforzheim                   29.17,5     11.34,0  (5876)      5.19
C          355. Maier Dominic                       1999 D-Pforzheim                    5.18,9      1.58,7 (14856)      5.18
A          244. Maier Julian                        2001 D-Pforzheim                    5.36,2      1.53,1 (16864)      5.36
M          393. Griesbaum Florian                   1979 D-Reute                       28.27,6     11.42,2  (8131)      5.10
G           30. Acker Isabella                      1996 TV Karsau                      6.41,3      1.10,3 (11001)      4.10
C          358. Acker Ralph                         1999 TV Karsau                      5.21,0      2.00,8 (14003)      5.21
R          269. Asal Christina                      1966 D-Rheinfelden                 33.55,7     13.13,3  (4076)      6.10
M           94. Braun Thomas                        1979 D-Rheinfelden                 21.52,6      5.07,2  (7835)      3.58
G          153. Brodbeck Lisa                       1997 TV Karsau                      7.58,4      2.27,4 (11048)      4.59
N          170. Dreher Ingo                         1976 D-Rheinfelden                 25.17,5      8.18,0  (7236)      4.35
M          161. Fingerlin Thorsten                  1986 D-Rheinfelden                 23.14,5      6.29,1  (7818)      4.13
O           95. Gatzke Jan                          1973 Baloise Running Team          22.50,2      5.15,0  (5065)      4.09
B          281. Haas Amely                          2002 D-Rheinfelden                  6.14,3      2.10,7 (15094)      6.14
O          388. Haas Karsten                        1972 D-Rheinfelden                 30.45,3     13.10,1  (6265)      5.35
O          404. Hacker Michael                      1970 August Faller KG              31.52,4     14.17,2  (6202)      5.47
B          287. Herr Jara                           2003 TV Karsau                      6.16,4      2.12,8 (15102)      6.16
D           98. Hirtle Lara                         1999 TV Karsau                      4.44,1      1.12,6 (13080)      4.44
R          348. Huck Kerstin                        1966 D-Rheinfelden                 45.17,1     24.34,7  (4847)      8.14
Q          231. Kalb Sandra                         1971 D-Rheinfelden                 33.31,1     12.50,2  (4085)      6.05
O          100. Kautz Stefan                        1973 Bank Coop-Running Team        22.56,3      5.21,1  (6322)      4.10
O          413. Kiener Jochen                       1969 D-Rheinfelden                 32.48,6     15.13,4  (6389)      5.57
A          358. Kiener Louis                        2001 TV Karsau                      6.32,4      2.49,3 (16815)      6.32
D          224. Krause Maren                        1999 TV Karsau                      5.20,0      1.48,5 (13107)      5.20
O           21. Lipp Daniel                         1970 Baloise Running Team          19.53,8      2.18,6  (5067)      3.37
U           24. Maurer Marianne                     1950 D-Rheinfelden                 29.32,4      7.29,9  (3480)      5.22
G           32. Mutter Linda                        1996 ESV Weil am Rhein              6.43,6      1.12,6 (11869)      4.12
D          144. Mutter Paula                        1999 TV Karsau                      4.53,3      1.21,8 (13129)      4.53
A          279. Neil Stefan                         2001 TV Karsau                      5.46,7      2.03,6 (16151)      5.46
B          236. Nicolosi Stefania                   2000 D-Rheinfelden                  5.59,8      1.56,2 (15155)      5.59
D          222. Rauschkolb Alicia                   1999 TV Karsau                      5.19,4      1.47,9 (13142)      5.19
Z          150. Roniger Hans                        1944 D-Rheinfelden                 33.18,7     12.33,3  (2517)      6.03
G           54. Rüsch Fabienne                      1996 TV Karsau                      7.00,7      1.29,7 (11874)      4.22
D          295. Rüsch Franziska                     1999 TV Karsau                      6.00,4      2.28,9 (13839)      6.00
X           69. Ruess Heinz                         1955 D-Rheinfelden                 23.33,7      4.52,8  (1162)      4.17
D          237. Schlawin Andrea                     1999 TV Karsau                      5.24,2      1.52,7 (13837)      5.24
Y          132. Schonhardt Michael                  1952 D-Rheinfelden                 28.54,6      9.12,8  (2204)      5.15
W          424. Schumann Roland                     1963 D-Rheinfelden                 30.26,0     12.30,5  (2590)      5.32
R          218. Siegmund Christel                   1964 D-Rheinfelden                 31.59,5     11.17,1  (4035)      5.49
D          231. Stefan Bianca                       1998 TV Karsau                      5.21,4      1.49,9 (13817)      5.21
E          185. Stefan Ricardo                      1997 TV Karsau                      7.44,5      2.16,3 (12336)      4.50
M          121. Tröndle Franck                      1988 DB SCHENKER TEAM              22.33,3      5.47,9  (7322)      4.06
O          420. Umek Jörg                           1969 D-Rheinfelden                 33.33,9     15.58,7  (6088)      6.06
Q           77. Vogt Sabine                         1969 D-Rheinfelden                 27.02,4      6.21,5  (3190)      4.54
N          320. Wagner Peter F.                     1975 D-Rheinfelden                 31.48,3     14.48,8  (8288)      5.46
M           29. Witt Fabian                         1988 D-Rheinfelden                 18.57,2      2.11,8  (7815)      3.26
R          271. Greif-Gindrat Denise                1964 D-Rickenbach                  34.00,6     13.18,2  (4858)      6.11
A           92. Hipp Marius                         2001 Bahlinger SC                   4.45,3      1.02,2 (16099)      4.45
O          225. Rasp Markus                         1969 D-Riegel am Kaiserstuhl       25.40,2      8.05,0  (6395)      4.40
I           62. Hölle Anna                          1990 D-Rottweil                    26.41,5      7.15,9  (9875)      4.51
H           11. Huber Lisa                          1993 D-Rottweil                     5.50,2      0.27,7 (11482)      3.38
H           10. Müller Hanna                        1993 D-Rottweil                     5.46,9      0.24,4 (11503)      3.36
H          130. Müller Ramona                       1995 D-Rottweil                     7.24,4      2.01,9 (11504)      4.37
J           92. Müller Verena                       1988 D-Rottweil                    27.02,8      7.15,9  (9390)      4.55
W          208. König Martin                        1960 D-Rümmingen                   25.26,9      7.31,4  (1841)      4.37
O          248. Kenk Markus                         1969 Minerva Schule Basel          26.06,2      8.31,0  (5471)      4.44
P          511. Righi Raimondo                      1964 D-Schallstadt                 33.18,3     15.34,8  (6346)      6.03
Q          106. Kiefer Anja                         1970 D-Schliengen                  28.38,0      7.57,1  (4627)      5.12
C          223. Langendorf Alexander                1998 D-Schliengen                   4.48,0      1.27,8 (14333)      4.48
B           98. Langendorf Sophie                   2002 D-Schliengen                   5.11,1      1.07,5 (15290)      5.11
O           84. Willi Bernd                         1970 D-Schliengen                  22.42,1      5.06,9  (5416)      4.07
O           19. Baier Andreas                       1969 D-Schopfheim                  19.45,6      2.10,4  (5385)      3.35
I           25. Behr Runa                           1992 D-Schopfheim                  24.03,8      4.38,2 (10087)      4.22
S           19. Carneiro Karin                      1963 D-Schopfheim                  24.44,5      3.20,5  (3468)      4.29
L           33. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                  20.35,7      3.44,7  (8339)      3.44
P           24. Pflüger Albrecht                    1966 D-Schopfheim                  20.13,9      2.30,4  (5070)      3.40
W          179. Schöffer Norbert                    1963 Bank Coop-Running Team        24.57,2      7.01,7  (1265)      4.32
W          181. Schöning Jürgen                     1959 D-Schopfheim                  25.01,5      7.06,0  (1630)      4.33
E          113. Thömmes Adrian                      1996 D-Schopfheim                   7.12,1      1.43,9 (12481)      4.30
K          188. Hanusek Alice                       1978 D-Seelbach                    33.23,3     13.21,0 (10137)      6.04
N           55. Hanusek Stephan                     1974 D-Seelbach                    22.11,7      5.12,2  (7210)      4.02
L            8. Hitzler Johannes                    1991 D-Seitingen-Oberflacht        18.18,2      1.27,2 (17509)      3.19
Z          105. Olejar Jaroslav                     1938 D-Sexau                       30.06,3      9.20,9  (2571)      5.28
B          307. Koroll Nicola                       2003 D-Sindelfingen                 6.37,4      2.33,8 (15851)      6.37
C           11. Rettinger Jannis                    1999 D-Singen                       3.43,4      0.23,2 (14827)      3.43
C           70. Rottinger Alexander                 1999 D-Singen                       4.12,5      0.52,3 (14828)      4.12
S          195. Maier Sonja                         1963 D-Sölden                      33.04,9     11.40,9  (4288)      6.00
R           13. Gremmelspacher Agnes                1964 D-St. Peter                   23.40,9      2.58,5  (3487)      4.18
W          173. Brysch Claudius                     1963 D-Steinen                     24.50,5      6.55,0  (1597)      4.31
P          410. Bürk Heinz                          1965 D-Steinen                     28.17,9     10.34,4  (6423)      5.08
B          283. Chen Luci                           2003 D-Steinen                      6.15,4      2.11,8 (15267)      6.15
N          274. Göhl Daniel                         1975 Chemgineering AG              28.28,3     11.28,8  (8095)      5.10
K          194. Göhl Petra                          1974 Chemgineering AG              34.12,5     14.10,2 (10125)      6.13
X          116. Hiemer Eckard                       1954 D-Steinen                     24.52,9      6.12,0  (1326)      4.31
T          121. Hiemer Hildegard                    1956 D-Steinen                     35.52,5     14.07,7  (4195)      6.31
I           63. Kübler Jasmin                       1990 D-Steinen                     26.45,0      7.19,4  (9222)      4.51
L           26. Lindgens Dennis                     1991 D-Steinen                     20.04,8      3.13,8  (7099)      3.39
L           75. Lindgens Marcel                     1989 D-Steinen                     22.32,9      5.41,9  (7110)      4.05
Y          112. Randriaminahy Michel                1953 D-Steinen                     27.52,5      8.10,7  (2818)      5.04
X          324. Schwarzrock Martin                  1957 D-Steinen                     31.05,7     12.24,8  (2575)      5.39
X          125. Blum Martin                         1956 D-Stuttgart                   25.05,7      6.24,8  (1356)      4.33
K          106. Reiber Carmen                       1974 D-Stuttgart                   29.31,9      9.29,6  (9270)      5.22
M          218. Schweizer Andreas                   1980 D-Stuttgart                   24.10,2      7.24,8  (7420)      4.23
J          310. Schweizer Maike                     1982 D-Stuttgart                   33.44,5     13.57,6 (10321)      6.08
P           28. Stoll Martin                        1966 D-Sulzburg                    20.27,7      2.44,2  (5436)      3.43
X          151. Wendschlag Jürgen                   1957 D-Sulzburg                    25.45,4      7.04,5  (1409)      4.40
J          120. Eichin Sandra                       1988 D-Tegernau                    27.51,4      8.04,5  (9169)      5.03
J           75. Eichin Sonja                        1988 D-Tegernau                    26.15,4      6.28,5  (9294)      4.46
J          342. Knobel Verena                       1980 D-Todtnau                     35.15,1     15.28,2 (10157)      6.24
J          342. Zimmermann Dorothee                 1980 D-Todtnau                     35.15,1     15.28,2 (10223)      6.24
H           13. Keil Natalie                        1995 D-Trossingen                   5.55,5      0.33,0 (11823)      3.42
N           56. Königsrainer Ingmar                 1976 D-Tübingen                    22.13,6      5.14,1  (7122)      4.02
S           84. Königsreiner Karen Lynne            1962 D-Tübingen                    28.41,8      7.17,8  (3221)      5.13
Y          173. Preiser Klaus                       1950 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf         30.37,2     10.55,4  (2159)      5.34
V           40. Dubac Ingeborg                      1936 Lauftreff Ettlingen           39.08,9     16.34,6  (4398)      7.07
N          186. Kiener Olaf                         1977 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            25.46,3      8.46,8 (17560)      4.41
P          457. Ebner Gerald                        1965 D-Wehr                        29.26,9     11.43,4  (5344)      5.21
P          489. Hauber Christian                    1966 D-Wehr                        30.55,2     13.11,7  (6431)      5.37
W          440. Hauber Werner                       1963 D-Wehr                        30.54,7     12.59,2  (2527)      5.37
W          226. Maier Dominik                       1961 D-Wehr                        25.46,3      7.50,8  (1844)      4.41
W          195. Wymann Kurt                         1962 D-Wehr                        25.13,0      7.17,5  (1393)      4.35
G          187. Albiker Rebecca                     1996 D-Weil am Rhein                8.22,2      2.51,2 (12890)      5.13
E          128. Baumert Morten                      1996 D-Weil am Rhein                7.22,3      1.54,1 (12024)      4.36
C          325. Baumert Simon                       1998 ESV  Weil am Rhein             5.10,8      1.50,6 (14803)      5.10
H          236. Benner Carolyn                      1994 D-Weil am Rhein                8.31,9      3.09,4 (11028)      5.19
H           71. Bogenscheider Maribel               1993 TV Weil                        6.52,2      1.29,7 (11449)      4.17
N          203. Boos Andreas                        1974 D-Weil am Rhein               26.26,6      9.27,1  (8026)      4.48
T          110. Broghammer Rita                     1955 D-Weil am Rhein               34.17,5     12.32,7  (4514)      6.14
H           95. Bröll Alexandra                     1993 D-Weil am Rhein                7.05,9      1.43,4 (11051)      4.26
R          169. Bugglin Claudia                     1968 D-Weil am Rhein               30.34,9      9.52,5  (4065)      5.33
Z           37. Burda Franz                         1941 D-Weil am Rhein               26.04,4      5.19,0  (1468)      4.44
M          239. Erhardt David                       1987 ESV  Weil am Rhein            24.32,9      7.47,5  (7850)      4.27
R          168. Gais Ulrike                         1966 D-Weil am Rhein               30.32,3      9.49,9  (4064)      5.33
J          288. Geistlinger Tina                    1981 D-Weil am Rhein               33.08,7     13.21,8 (10121)      6.01
N          225. Gerasimou Angelos                   1976 D-Weil am Rhein               27.09,1     10.09,6  (8337)      4.56
R          345. Grefner Roberta                     1968 D-Weil am Rhein               42.04,1     21.21,7  (4248)      7.38
H          177. Gutmann Jasmin                      1994 D-Weil am Rhein                7.55,7      2.33,2 (11141)      4.57
P          451. Haffa Bernd                         1968 August Faller KG              29.20,1     11.36,6  (6203)      5.20
R          294. Hanser Susanne                      1965 D-Weil am Rhein               35.06,8     14.24,4  (4516)      6.23
I          154. Hauser Lena                         1991 ESV  Weil am Rhein            32.51,6     13.26,0 (10825)      5.58
H          238. Hinkel Karin                        1994 D-Weil am Rhein                8.33,0      3.10,5 (11163)      5.20
G          204. Hinkel Lena                         1997 D-Weil am Rhein                8.32,4      3.01,4 (11164)      5.20
S          246. Holzinger Karin                     1963 D-Weil am Rhein               37.00,7     15.36,7  (4567)      6.43
C           60. Hübner Marek                        1999 ESV  Weil am Rhein             4.09,3      0.49,1 (14814)      4.09
A          319. Juckel Louis                        2002 ESV  Weil am Rhein             6.05,8      2.22,7 (16813)      6.05
F            2. Kiy Kevin                           1993 D-Weil am Rhein                4.51,6      0.12,5 (12446)      3.02
P          377. Koptschalitsch Michael              1964 D-Weil am Rhein               27.36,2      9.52,7  (6137)      5.01
I           70. Langner Anne-Kathrin                1989 ESV  Weil am Rhein            27.19,1      7.53,5  (9827)      4.58
R          111. Lindner Rita-Maria                  1967 D-Weil am Rhein               28.29,8      7.47,4  (3417)      5.10
C          272. Maurer Fabian                       1998 D-Weil am Rhein                5.00,2      1.40,0 (14154)      5.00
F          105. Maurer Florian                      1995 D-Weil am Rhein                6.21,2      1.42,1 (12230)      3.58
B          171. Müller Alina                        2001 ESV  Weil am Rhein             5.38,3      1.34,7 (15824)      5.38
N          239. Ottmann Jürg                        1977 D-Weil am Rhein               27.37,2     10.37,7  (8391)      5.01
F            8. Probst Tobias                       1993 ESV  Weil am Rhein             5.02,5      0.23,4 (12835)      3.09
D           12. Sani Ojounei                        1998 TV Weil 1884                   3.57,1      0.25,6 (13151)      3.57
C          252. Satomi David                        1998 ESV  Weil am Rhein             4.54,3      1.34,1 (14829)      4.54
K          189. Schlobies Cornelia                  1977 D-Weil am Rhein               33.27,8     13.25,5 (10382)      6.05
R          167. Schmid Beate                        1967 D-Weil am Rhein               30.31,6      9.49,2  (4066)      5.33
J          329. Smith Mallory                       1985 D-Weil am Rhein               34.22,6     14.35,7 (10842)      6.15
G          234. Stährfeldt Helena                   1997 D-Weil am Rhein                9.10,6      3.39,6 (11525)      5.44
Q          282. Stährfeldt Isabelle                 1971 D-Weil am Rhein               37.03,7     16.22,8  (4619)      6.44
R           49. Stopka Regine                       1965 D-Weil am Rhein               26.31,4      5.49,0  (3091)      4.49
F          180. Strauss Pirmin                      1995 ESV  Weil am Rhein             7.04,5      2.25,4 (12846)      4.25
D          263. Stücklin Julia                      1998 TV Weil 1884                   5.35,4      2.03,9 (13170)      5.35
P          263. Sturm Gunnar                        1966 D-Weil am Rhein               25.25,5      7.42,0  (6364)      4.37
I           60. Tritschler Maren                    1992 D-Weil am Rhein               26.36,5      7.10,9 (10365)      4.50
P          231. Vosskuhl Dieter                     1964 BKB-Running Team              25.00,1      7.16,6  (5289)      4.32
Y           17. Zaunseder Willi                     1953 D-Weil am Rhein               22.47,7      3.05,9  (1124)      4.08
J          243. Harzenetter Stefanie                1984 D-Westerheim                  31.20,0     11.33,1 (10853)      5.41
N          292. Lindner Eike                        1974 D-Wiesbaden                   29.43,4     12.43,9  (7243)      5.24
K           35. Lindner Katrin                      1976 D-Wiesbaden                   24.49,3      4.47,0  (9066)      4.30
J          232. Rebafka Anne                        1979 D-Wiesbaden                   30.53,5     11.06,6 (10260)      5.37
N          273. Schluhe Björn                       1975 D-Wiesbaden                   28.24,2     11.24,7  (8275)      5.09
S           83. Gillner Kornelia                    1962 D-Wittlingen                  28.41,5      7.17,5  (4819)      5.13
R          278. Keller Christa                      1967 D-Wittlingen                  34.17,8     13.35,4  (3411)      6.14

Total 565



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.