26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P           19. Heiniger Markus                     1968 Wabern                        19.46,9      2.03,4  (5871)      3.35
J           37. Rothenbühler Stefanie               1984 Wabern                        23.43,6      3.56,7  (9050)      4.18
K           28. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                         24.27,0      4.24,7 (10811)      4.26
Y          177. Haener Fredi                        1953 Wahlen b. Laufen              30.47,8     11.06,0  (2414)      5.35
T          133. Haener-Kamber Lilly                 1954 Wahlen b. Laufen              38.37,0     16.52,2  (4420)      7.01
C           50. Hänggi Michael                      1999 FC Breitenbach                 4.07,3      0.47,1 (14098)      4.07
P           95. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen              22.29,9      4.46,4  (5085)      4.05
C          331. Trüssel Dario                       1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.11,6      1.51,4 (14247)      5.11
J          361. Mohler Gaëlle                       1980 Waldenburg                    36.34,4     16.47,5 (17002)      6.38
O          354. Schlupp Markus                      ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           29.22,8     11.47,6  (6351)      5.20
W          352. Spescha Renato                      1959 Waldenburg                    28.09,2     10.13,7  (2523)      5.07
K          113. Bartz Doreen                        1977 Walenstadt                    29.40,0      9.37,7 (10085)      5.23
R          114. Dähler Corinne                      1968 Walenstadt                    28.33,8      7.51,4  (3217)      5.11
Q           93. Kluth Christiane                    1970 Walenstadt                    28.01,9      7.21,0  (4276)      5.05
W          140. Berther Alessandro                  1961 Wallbach                      24.10,1      6.14,6  (1153)      4.23
E          235. Berther Dario                       1996 Wallbach                       8.19,6      2.51,4 (12031)      5.12
A          175. Berther Livio                       2000 Wallbach                       5.13,6      1.30,5 (16014)      5.13
C          325. Berther Mauro                       1998 Wallbach                       5.10,8      1.50,6 (14022)      5.10
S           55. Bitter Anouk                        1961 Wallbach                      27.17,5      5.53,5  (3822)      4.57
H          151. Bitter Celine                       1993 Wallbach                       7.41,5      2.19,0 (11804)      4.48
X          126. Bitter Stephan                      1957 Wallbach                      25.07,0      6.26,1  (2809)      4.34
K           38. Kohler Anja                         1978 Wallbach                      25.06,0      5.03,7  (9089)      4.33
P          122. Kym Christian                       1964 Wallbach                      23.00,5      5.17,0  (6822)      4.11
P          274. Lützelschwab Adrian                 1968 Wallbach                      25.40,5      7.57,0  (5321)      4.40
S          244. Stocker Monika                      1961 Wallbach                      36.58,0     15.34,0  (4321)      6.43
O          203. Hunziker Reto                       1969 Wallisellen                   25.05,3      7.30,1  (6082)      4.33
28          20. Riederer Sven                       1981 TV Unterstrass                30.45,6      1.48,8    (42)      3.04
W          278. Scheideggeer Fritz                  1959 Wangen a. A.                  26.29,4      8.33,9  (1313)      4.48
J          323. Rickli Andrea Christina             1979 Wangen an der Aare            34.06,6     14.19,7  (9207)      6.12
W           82. Egger Rene                          1962 Wangen b. Olten               22.56,3      5.00,8  (1567)      4.10
B          113. Bilard Amelie                       2000 Wangen ZH                      5.15,0      1.11,4 (15021)      5.15
Q          122. Bilard Armelle                      1969 Wangen ZH                     29.14,6      8.33,7  (3392)      5.19
A          366. Bilard Benjamin                     2001 Wangen ZH                      6.51,3      3.08,2 (16016)      6.51
M          133. Mäder Patrick                       1980 Wattwil                       22.42,7      5.57,3 (17557)      4.07
E          181. Daniel Ivan                         1996 Wegenstetten                   7.43,0      2.14,8 (12067)      4.49
C          167. Daniel Loris                        1998 Wegenstetten                   4.36,7      1.16,5 (14055)      4.36
N          272. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                  28.21,6     11.22,1  (8279)      5.09
Q          150. Widmer Andrea                       1973 Wegenstetten                  30.00,9      9.20,0  (4471)      5.27
T           91. von Rotz Wössner-Geisser Rita       1954 Weil am Rhein                 31.53,6     10.08,8  (4089)      5.47
P          507. Forster Stefan                      1966 Weinfelden                    32.23,4     14.39,9  (6306)      5.53
P          522. Hermans Franz                       1966 Weinfelden                    35.23,4     17.39,9  (5196)      6.26
X          334. Nadler Albert                       1957 Weinfelden                    32.25,2     13.44,3  (2297)      5.53
O          207. Allemann Philipp                    1971 Welschenrohr                  25.12,3      7.37,1  (6273)      4.34
Y           78. Balzarini Nino                      1951 TV  Welschenrohr              26.32,8      6.51,0  (1462)      4.49
I          131. Balzarini Rebekka                   1990 TV  Welschenrohr              31.34,8     12.09,2  (9830)      5.44
L           35. Beeler Manuel                       1990 TV  Welschenrohr              20.37,6      3.46,6  (7830)      3.45
C          341. Berthel Mika                        1999 Welschenrohr                   5.14,5      1.54,3 (14805)      5.14
O          219. Berthel René                        1969 Welschenrohr                  25.34,0      7.58,8  (6274)      4.38
I           93. Berthel Tanja                       1992 Welschenrohr                  28.51,6      9.26,0  (9832)      5.14
I           14. Christ Michèle                      1992 Welschenrohr                  23.30,2      4.04,6  (9810)      4.16
D           14. Fink Andrea                         1999 Welschenrohr                   4.02,3      0.30,8 (13804)      4.02
I          108. Flück Corinna                       1992 TV  Welschenrohr              29.30,9     10.05,3  (9833)      5.21
F           27. Flück Lars                          1995 TV  Welschenrohr               5.26,7      0.47,6 (12812)      3.24
R          206. Flück-Lisser Daniela Zita           1966 Welschenrohr                  31.36,9     10.54,5  (4007)      5.44
C           14. Flück Sven                          1998 TV  Welschenrohr               3.46,6      0.26,4 (14807)      3.46
H          199. Nikolic Jelena                      1994 Welschenrohr                   8.09,8      2.47,3 (11859)      5.06
H          199. Nikolic Milena                      1994 Welschenrohr                   8.09,8      2.47,3 (11832)      5.06
H           97. Uebelhart Edith                     1994 Welschenrohr                   7.06,1      1.43,6 (11849)      4.26
Q          166. Brügger Yvonne                      1973 Wengi b. Frutigen             30.47,9     10.07,0  (4054)      5.35
F           33. Büchenbacher Benedikt               1994 TSV-Anwil                      5.38,5      0.59,4 (12862)      3.31
W          304. Hasenböhler Rainer                  1962 Baloise Running Team          26.59,9      9.04,4  (1618)      4.54
I          172. Hürbi Sheena                        1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,6     14.48,0 (10028)      6.13
I          171. Suter Michele                       1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,4     14.47,8 (10027)      6.13
O           43. Schwere Thomas                      1973 Wettingen                     20.51,5      3.16,3  (5091)      3.47
T           11. Szava Eva                           1958 Wettingen                     25.22,2      3.37,4  (3504)      4.36
O          263. Zimmermann Stephan                  1970 Wettingen                     26.30,5      8.55,3  (6133)      4.49
X          282. Lustenberger Peter                  1958 Wettswil                      29.12,0     10.31,1  (2610)      5.18
Q           76. Walpen-Berger Claudia               1972 Wettswil                      27.01,2      6.20,3  (3002)      4.54
M          106. Nebel Reto                          1979 Wetzikon ZH                   22.06,6      5.21,2  (7408)      4.01
P          248. Grospierre René                     1967 Team Post                     25.14,8      7.31,3  (5308)      4.35
Y          135. Sumi Arthur                         1953 Wigoltingen                   29.04,3      9.22,5  (2169)      5.17
Y          181. Meyer Peter                         1949 Wikon                         31.32,7     11.50,9  (1887)      5.44
J          135. Stassen Myrte                       1986 Wil SG                        28.14,8      8.27,9 (10263)      5.08
Q          155. Strässle Fleur                      1970 Wil SG                        30.08,3      9.27,4  (4087)      5.28
C          335. Hammesfahr Fabian                   1999 Wildegg                        5.13,3      1.53,1 (14097)      5.13
B          211. Hammesfahr Julia                    2002 Wildegg                        5.52,2      1.48,6 (15096)      5.52
W          317. Hammesfahr Peter                    1962 Wildegg                       27.16,0      9.20,5  (1370)      4.57
J          217. Thomas Alexandra                    1983 Wilen bei Wil                 30.22,8     10.35,9  (9823)      5.31
L            6. Christen Roland                     1991 Willisau                      18.11,8      1.20,8  (7366)      3.18
M            7. Meyer Andreas                       1986 Willisau                      17.31,2      0.45,8  (7810)      3.11
E            2. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       5.41,9      0.13,7 (12249)      3.33
C           83. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       4.15,8      0.55,6 (14168)      4.15
P          169. Portmann Manuel                     1968 Kantonsschule Willisau        23.56,7      6.13,2  (5175)      4.21
H            6. Scherrer Seline                     1995 Kanti Willisau                 5.43,7      0.21,2 (11325)      3.34
Q          270. Bachmann Christina                  1972 Windisch                      35.15,2     14.34,3  (3825)      6.24
E          186. Bachmann David                      1996 Windisch                       7.44,8      2.16,6 (12803)      4.50
C          353. Bachmann Simon                      1998 Windisch                       5.18,7      1.58,5 (14802)      5.18
Q          160. Dömer Barbara                       1972 Windisch                      30.33,8      9.52,9  (3827)      5.33
J          130. Gisler Isabelle                     1981 Windisch                      28.04,0      8.17,1  (9250)      5.06
H          143. Hacksteiner Katja                   1993 Windisch                       7.36,5      2.14,0 (11146)      4.45
I          103. Hacksteiner Sylvana                 1992 Windisch                      29.18,7      9.53,1  (9144)      5.19
E          141. Kaderli Alexander                   1996 Windisch                       7.30,0      2.01,8 (12818)      4.41
W          239. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                      25.54,9      7.59,4  (1315)      4.42
K           40. Teepe Melanie                       1975 Windisch                      25.09,2      5.06,9  (9105)      4.34
Z           56. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                  27.03,0      6.17,6  (2530)      4.55
M          383. Bachmann Nicolas                    1981 Wintersingen                  28.14,3     11.28,9  (8403)      5.08
G           70. Engel Rebecca                       1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.08,4      1.37,4 (11097)      4.27
T           87. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                  31.32,9      9.48,1  (3354)      5.44
Z          100. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                  29.39,7      8.54,3  (2194)      5.23
X           76. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                  23.41,6      5.00,7  (1593)      4.18
H            8. Schaffner Manuela                   1994 Wintersingen                   5.44,8      0.22,3 (11319)      3.35
G           66. Schaffner Nathalie                  1997 Wintersingen                   7.07,1      1.36,1 (11320)      4.26
R           96. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Wintersingen                  28.01,2      7.18,8  (3262)      5.05
D          251. Wagner Noemi                        1998 Wintersingen                   5.28,6      1.57,1 (13198)      5.28
W          375. Wagner Romeo                        1961 Wintersingen                  28.45,8     10.50,3  (2150)      5.13
G           24. Zbinden Céline                      1997 Wintersingen                   6.29,9      0.58,9 (11412)      4.03
J          315. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    33.50,4     14.03,5 (10052)      6.09
M           59. Baumann Yves                        1981 Winterthur                    20.36,0      3.50,6  (7370)      3.44
M          222. Gygax Boris                         1986 Winterthur                    24.11,7      7.26,3  (7295)      4.23
J          332. Häne Sybille                        1982 Winterthur                    34.28,3     14.41,4 (10051)      6.16
M          351. Perrig Silvan                       1981 Winterthur                    27.08,7     10.23,3  (8823)      4.56
Q           39. Schall Jacqueline                   1971 Winterthur                    25.04,9      4.24,0  (3513)      4.33
X          104. Sommer Max                          1956 Winterthur                    24.32,4      5.51,5  (2377)      4.27
M          355. Tikhomirov Kirill                   1981 Winterthur                    27.14,4     10.29,0  (8057)      4.57
28          38. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 TV Schaan                     32.43,0      3.46,2    (49)      3.16
M          303. Würms Thomas                        1980 Winterthur                    25.50,2      9.04,8  (8808)      4.41
Z          140. Dueringer Alfred                    1943 Winznau                       32.45,8     12.00,4  (2348)      5.57
J           53. Künzli Nadja                        1981 Winznau                       25.12,6      5.25,7  (9091)      4.35
Y           20. Künzli Ruedi                        1951 Winznau                       23.14,6      3.32,8  (1158)      4.13
M          110. Salzmann Christian                  1980 TV Däniken SO                 22.12,5      5.27,1  (7150)      4.02
X          145. Vögtli Rudolf                       1954 Team Post                     25.35,8      6.54,9  (1166)      4.39
O           75. Nussbaumer Roland                   1973 TV Läufelfingen               22.25,0      4.49,8  (5106)      4.04
28          50. Zumbrunn Thomas                     1976 Wisen SO                      35.47,2      6.50,4    (53)      3.34
S          219. Berger Büter Karin                  1959 Witterswil                    34.35,9     13.11,9  (4499)      6.17
X          327. Bruder Urs                          1954 Witterswil                    31.21,2     12.40,3  (2352)      5.42
X          238. Büter Bernd                         1957 Witterswil                    27.59,9      9.19,0  (2513)      5.05
F          114. Büter Jan                           1994 Witterswil                     6.27,3      1.48,2 (12390)      4.02
E           72. Büter Steve                         1997 Witterswil                     6.47,3      1.19,1 (12391)      4.14
M          420. Dedeck Oliver                       1979 Witterswil                    29.35,1     12.49,7  (8324)      5.22
X          266. Doppler Louis                       1958 Witterswil                    28.36,9      9.56,0  (2008)      5.12
L          181. Doppler Michel                      1992 Witterswil                    29.32,5     12.41,5  (8008)      5.22
P          168. Dreier Jürg                         1967 Witterswil                    23.56,2      6.12,7  (5184)      4.21
D          297. Dreier Sophie                       1999 Witterswil                     6.05,9      2.34,4 (13046)      6.05
B          304. Dreier Valerie                      2002 Witterswil                     6.30,0      2.26,4 (15068)      6.30
E          178. Girod Luc                           1997 Witterswil                     7.42,4      2.14,2 (12113)      4.49
O           27. Kennel Raphael                      1971 Witterswil                    20.17,8      2.42,6  (5066)      3.41
Y           42. Meier Kurt                          1949 Witterswil                    25.00,0      5.18,2  (1305)      4.32
N          105. Reiber Christoph                    1977 Witterswil                    23.44,7      6.45,2 (17521)      4.19
S          121. Schätti Colette                     1962 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       30.14,0      8.50,0  (3263)      5.29
C           23. Schmassmann Lars                    1999 Witterswil                     3.53,5      0.33,3 (14212)      3.53
A           47. Schmassmann Nils                    2000 Witterswil                     4.31,5      0.48,4 (16185)      4.31
O          329. Steiger Markus                      1970 Witterswil                    28.34,5     10.59,3  (6228)      5.11
B          266. Steiger Noemi                       2002 Witterswil                     6.08,4      2.04,8 (15209)      6.08
A          186. Stutz Ramon                         2000 Witterswil                     5.17,0      1.33,9 (16213)      5.17
Y          206. Traber Ralph                        1950 Witterswil                    34.58,6     15.16,8  (2221)      6.21
F           62. Weber Stefan                        1994 Witterswil                     5.59,8      1.20,7 (12366)      3.44
W          184. Widmer Rolf                         1963 Witterswil                    25.03,8      7.08,3  (1273)      4.33
W          410. Yanze Kontchou Clotaire             1960 Witterswil                    29.47,1     11.51,6  (2095)      5.24
D           57. Yanze-Kontchou Lucie                1998 Witterswil                     4.30,4      0.58,9 (13823)      4.30
K           75. Zahnd Chantal                       1977 Witterswil                    27.11,8      7.09,5  (9302)      4.56
N          178. Zimmermann Christian                1974 Witterswil                    25.31,1      8.31,6  (8326)      4.38
O           89. Bieri André                         1973 Wittinsburg                   22.45,5      5.10,3  (5409)      4.08
N          319. Castioni Stefan                     1977 Wittinsburg                   31.46,3     14.46,8  (8313)      5.46
S          118. Zumbrunn Elsbeth                    1961 Wittinsburg                   30.01,1      8.37,1  (3341)      5.27
D          186. Zumbrunn Lisa Emily                 1999 Wittinsburg                    5.07,1      1.35,6 (13213)      5.07
D           40. Zumbrunn Maria                      1998 Wittinsburg                    4.25,3      0.53,8 (13214)      4.25
X          167. Fricker Sepp                        1955 Wittnau                       26.04,4      7.23,5  (1431)      4.44
W          287. Müller Werner                       1959 Wittnau                       26.38,6      8.43,1  (1626)      4.50
J          219. Schmid Claudia                      1985 Wittnau                       30.27,8     10.40,9  (9215)      5.32
J           74. Andres Helen                        1980 Wohlen b. Bern                26.06,9      6.20,0  (9077)      4.44
N            6. Meier Rafael                        1978 Wohlen b. Bern                19.06,0      2.06,5  (7036)      3.28
K           10. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                   23.06,2      3.03,9  (9017)      4.12
P          514. Cina Guido                          1964 Wölflinswil                   33.36,1     15.52,6  (5303)      6.06
N          134. Kunz Marc                           1976 Wölflinswil                   24.21,9      7.22,4  (7274)      4.25
B          194. Kunz Sarah                          2002 Wölflinswil                    5.47,2      1.43,6 (15132)      5.47
28          33. Breit Stefan                        1987 TV Wolhusen                   32.10,7      3.13,9    (25)      3.13
H           49. Köpfli Amanda                       1993 Kanti Willisau                 6.36,5      1.14,0 (11212)      4.07
L           73. Köpfli Damian                       1991 Kanti Willisau                22.26,0      5.35,0  (7156)      4.04
P          478. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      30.19,8     12.36,3  (6472)      5.30
M          459. Silvia Fabio                        1980 Wollerau                      35.47,3     19.01,9  (8859)      6.30
P           35. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          20.47,0      3.03,5  (6310)      3.46
Z           24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          24.52,2      4.06,8  (1163)      4.31
U           21. Schärer Ruth                        1951 Worb                          29.25,8      7.23,3  (3090)      5.21
R          210. Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Team Post                     31.48,7     11.06,3  (4081)      5.47
L          105. Baechli Christoph                   1992 Würenlingen                   23.59,2      7.08,2  (7174)      4.21
O          302. Botta Martin                        1970 Würenlingen                   27.46,0     10.10,8  (6405)      5.02
Q          284. Botta Sonja                         1973 Würenlingen                   37.21,5     16.40,6  (4372)      6.47
A            2. Erne Joel                           2000 Würenlingen                    3.45,1      0.02,0 (16059)      3.45
A            1. Erne Mike                           2000 Würenlingen                    3.43,1       ----- (16060)      3.43
P          374. Kleemann Michael                    1968 Würenlingen                   27.34,5      9.51,0  (6801)      5.00
G          191. Erhart Céline                       1997 Würenlos                       8.23,1      2.52,1 (11098)      5.14
R          184. Ernst Beatrice                      1964 Würenlos                      30.54,0     10.11,6  (3399)      5.37
S          237. Frei Heike                          1963 Würenlos                      36.08,0     14.44,0  (4239)      6.34
O          120. Jegge Reto                          1970 Würenlos                      23.19,9      5.44,7  (6249)      4.14
K           34. Jegge Yvette                        1974 Würenlos                      24.49,2      4.46,9  (9127)      4.30
A          344. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       6.23,3      2.40,2 (16129)      6.23
G          195. Weber Florence                      1997 Würenlos                       8.24,2      2.53,2 (11397)      5.15
R           86. Weber Pascale                       1965 Würenlos                      27.34,7      6.52,3  (3231)      5.00
A          316. Weber Philippe                      2001 Würenlos                       6.03,3      2.20,2 (16232)      6.03
L           20. Alt Chandru                         1990 Wynau                         19.10,6      2.19,6  (7050)      3.29

Total 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.