26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P          135. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                         23.20,4      5.36,9  (5168)      4.14
Q           10. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                         23.04,5      2.23,6  (3049)      4.11
R           33. Faes Duska                          1964 Ueken                         25.36,0      4.53,6  (3527)      4.39
Q          181. Hofer Cornelia                      1973 Ueken                         31.24,7     10.43,8  (3453)      5.42
P          332. Hohenstein Jan Adriaan              1966 Ueken                         26.51,2      9.07,7  (6464)      4.52
M          335. Riss Ciril                          1985 Ueken                         26.47,6     10.02,2  (7352)      4.52
W          380. Riss Roman                          1960 Ueken                         28.55,6     11.00,1  (2510)      5.15
K           60. Müller Sonia                        1974 Uetendorf                     26.39,1      6.36,8  (9340)      4.50
Z            1. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                     20.45,4       -----  (1034)      3.46
P          222. Sonderegger Serge                   1967 Uetendorf                     24.49,1      7.05,6  (6373)      4.30
M           37. Spaeth Sandro                       1979 Uetendorf                     19.19,3      2.33,9  (7066)      3.30
T           42. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                     28.35,5      6.50,7  (3559)      5.11
X          118. Zysset Hans                         1956 Uetendorf                     24.57,0      6.16,1  (2016)      4.32
T           17. Zysset Marianne                     1958 Uetendorf                     26.34,2      4.49,4  (3137)      4.49
S           48. Abegg Monika                        1959 Uetikon am See                27.05,5      5.41,5  (3857)      4.55
I          152. Brecher Nina                        1992 Uetikon am See                32.44,5     13.18,9 (10017)      5.57
W          224. Eichrodt Johannes                   1963 Uhwiesen                      25.44,9      7.49,4  (1509)      4.40
T           28. Schlegel Kathrin                    1957 Ulmiz                         27.55,6      6.10,8  (3328)      5.04
X           87. Staub Geni                          1955 Unterägeri                    24.07,2      5.26,3  (1388)      4.23
N          110. Zachariah Ralph                     1975 Unterentfelden                23.52,2      6.52,7  (7250)      4.20
Z          116. Eigenheer Gino                      1947 Unterseen                     30.46,0     10.00,6  (2208)      5.35
S          126. Haesler Susanna                     1963 Unterseen                     30.20,3      8.56,3  (4255)      5.30
X          318. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                     30.36,8     11.55,9  (2155)      5.33
K           18. Seiler-Hersperger Susanne           1976 Untersiggenthal               23.22,5      3.20,2  (9030)      4.15
L            3. Rhyner Patrick                      1989 Urdorf                        17.38,0      0.47,0  (7039)      3.12
J           22. Gubler Lisa                         1987 Uster                         22.26,5      2.39,6  (9028)      4.04
R          344. Kishi Chisako                       1968 Uster                         40.33,7     19.51,3  (4451)      7.22
E          137. Kishi Naoya                         1997 Uster                          7.27,7      1.59,5 (12193)      4.39
P          509. Kishi Shinichi                      1968 Uster                         33.02,0     15.18,5  (6280)      6.00
A           63. Kishi Takumi                        2000 Uster                          4.37,3      0.54,2 (16117)      4.37
M          216. Leu Dominik                         1980 Uster                         24.09,7      7.24,3  (7430)      4.23
T            1. Schreiber Therese                   1957 Uster                         21.44,8       -----  (3489)      3.57
28           3. Tadese Abraham                      1982 LC Uster                      28.59,7      0.02,9    (47)      2.53
K          184. Tam Flore                           1974 Uster                         33.14,8     13.12,5 (10267)      6.02
28           4. Tesfay Simon                        1985 LC Uster                      29.04,4      0.07,6    (56)      2.54
N           35. Thalmann Balthasar                  1976 Uster                         21.16,0      4.16,5  (7838)      3.52
M           16. Wegmann Sandro                      1982 Uster                         18.10,5      1.25,1  (7009)      3.18
X          161. Leutert Roger                       1956 Uttigen                       25.59,1      7.18,2  (1828)      4.43
P           78. Bracher Jürg                        1966 Utzenstorf                    22.09,0      4.25,5  (6824)      4.01
N           52. Jost Michel                         1975 Utzenstorf                    21.54,1      4.54,6  (7140)      3.58
W          112. Wenger Fritz                        1959 Utzenstorf                    23.29,2      5.33,7  (1823)      4.16

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.