26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Q           42. Bumann Mirjam                       1970 Saas Fee                      25.18,0      4.37,1  (3048)      4.36
V           25. Kruesi Martha                       1948 Saas Fee                      34.11,1     11.36,8  (4576)      6.12
V           14. Werlen Therese                      1948 Saas Fee                      30.38,1      8.03,8  (3442)      5.34
O          318. Roda Daniel                         1973 Safenwil                      28.17,1     10.41,9  (5281)      5.08
C          167. Schaffner Saharat                   1999 Safenwil                       4.36,7      1.16,5 (14206)      4.36
P           55. Scheurmann Daniel                   1964 Safenwil                      21.28,6      3.45,1  (5122)      3.54
Z            2. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                      21.33,3      0.47,9  (1052)      3.55
M            1. Kern Marco                          1987 Schaffhausen                  16.45,4       -----  (7003)      3.02
I           48. Lutz Eliane                         1989 Schafisheim                   25.56,4      6.30,8  (9880)      4.42
I           45. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                   25.29,9      6.04,3  (9881)      4.38
X          181. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                   26.27,0      7.46,1  (1883)      4.48
W          414. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                  29.53,2     11.57,7  (1096)      5.26
M          378. Stolz Manuel                        1980 Schelten                      28.04,2     11.18,8  (8166)      5.06
K            8. Arnet Jolanda                       1976 Schenkon                      22.25,9      2.23,6  (9020)      4.04
D           11. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                       3.54,5      0.23,0 (13284)      3.54
F           10. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                       5.04,5      0.25,4 (12875)      3.10
T           39. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                      28.34,0      6.49,2  (3395)      5.11
M          324. Huber Peter                         1985 Schiers                       26.24,1      9.38,7  (8819)      4.48
H           50. Worni Angela                        1995 Schiers                        6.37,7      1.15,2 (11405)      4.08
W          183. Worni Roger                         1961 Schiers                       25.03,1      7.07,6  (1288)      4.33
W          205. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                25.21,2      7.25,7  (2067)      4.36
X          145. Kuhn Bruno                          1957 Schinznach Bad                25.35,8      6.54,9  (1337)      4.39
Y          108. Erismann Hans                       1952 Schleitheim                   27.49,9      8.08,1  (1592)      5.03
Y          104. Schärrer Kurt                       1951 Schleitheim                   27.45,6      8.03,8  (1895)      5.02
28          30. Berni Marcel                        1988 Schliern b. Köniz             32.05,0      3.08,2    (65)      3.12
28          36. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                  32.29,4      3.32,6    (34)      3.14
N           72. Amrhein Kai                         1974 Schneisingen                  22.52,8      5.53,3  (7444)      4.09
G            5. De Martin Loriana                   1996 Schöftland                     5.47,6      0.16,6 (11077)      3.37
H          109. De Martin Sabrina                   1994 Schöftland                     7.13,5      1.51,0 (11078)      4.30
E           33. Hunziker Benjamin                   1996 Schöftland                     6.21,4      0.53,2 (12167)      3.58
F          252. Hunziker Lukas                      1994 Schöftland                     8.50,6      4.11,5 (12169)      5.31
W          299. Renggli Franz                       1963 Schöftland                    26.54,9      8.59,4  (2535)      4.53
J          206. Schenk Nathalie                     1987 Schöftland                    30.02,8     10.15,9  (9274)      5.27
M          111. Zwyssig Pascal                      1987 Schöftland                    22.14,8      5.29,4  (7350)      4.02
M          103. Brenneis Mathias                    1981 Schönenbuch                   22.04,4      5.19,0  (8204)      4.00
O          174. Eichenberger Thomas                 1969 Schönenbuch                   24.26,9      6.51,7  (5285)      4.26
N          123. Ferreira Alberto                    1974 Novartis Pharma AG            24.08,0      7.08,5  (8410)      4.23
W          107. Fischer Thomas                      1959 Schönenbuch                   23.26,7      5.31,2  (1101)      4.15
Q          210. Heiniger Isabelle                   1970 Schönenbuch                   32.42,2     12.01,3  (3582)      5.56
Z          115. Hostettler Walter                   1939 Schönenbuch                   30.37,9      9.52,5  (2177)      5.34
R          313. Langer Bettina                      1968 Schönenbuch                   36.10,5     15.28,1  (4498)      6.34
Q          247. Marksteiner Emma                    1970 Schönenbuch                   34.20,0     13.39,1  (4170)      6.14
A          135. Marksteiner Nick                    2000 Talent Eye                     5.01,0      1.17,9 (16136)      5.01
Q          170. Monnet Annabelle                    1973 Novartis Pharma AG            31.06,9     10.26,0  (4584)      5.39
A          375. Oberlin Marc                        2003 Schönenbuch                    7.38,0      3.54,9 (16313)      7.38
L          136. Stohler Lukas                       1990 Schönenbuch                   25.31,2      8.40,2  (8802)      4.38
X          108. Stohler Peter                       1954 Schönenbuch                   24.38,3      5.57,4  (1825)      4.28
W          338. Sütterlin Christoph                 1961 Schönenbuch                   27.50,8      9.55,3  (2174)      5.03
S          134. Sütterlin Helene                    1963 Schönenbuch                   30.43,1      9.19,1  (4093)      5.35
B           94. Wasserfallen Lara                   2000 Schönenbuch                    5.08,1      1.04,5 (15239)      5.08
B           91. Wasserfallen Lisa                   2002 Schönenbuch                    5.07,5      1.03,9 (15240)      5.07
C          346. Wetherby Jared                      1999 Schönenbuch                    5.15,7      1.55,5 (14363)      5.15
R          101. Wetherby Lauren                     1966 Schönenbuch                   28.08,7      7.26,3  (4597)      5.07
R          117. Wiedmer Karin                       1966 Schönenbuch                   28.41,3      7.58,9  (3248)      5.12
D            1. Giger Jasmin                        1999 Schönengrund                   3.31,5       ----- (13829)      3.31
O          290. Bühlmann Beat                       1973 Schönenwerd                   27.21,9      9.46,7  (6289)      4.58
Q          258. Münzle Fränzi                       1969 Schönholzerswilen             34.47,8     14.06,9  (4863)      6.19
O          125. Oesch Friedrich                     1969 Schottikon                    23.25,7      5.50,5  (6831)      4.15
O            5. Christen Martin                     1970 Schötz                        18.46,7      1.11,5  (5004)      3.24
G           14. Vogel Vera                          1996 Kanti Willisau                 6.13,7      0.42,7 (11388)      3.53
V           18. Amsler Anni                         1948 Schupfart                     32.08,0      9.33,7  (4005)      5.50
P          132. Erni René                           1967 Schupfart                     23.18,9      5.35,4  (5826)      4.14
U           33. Hartmann-Hasler Gertrud             1953 Team Post                     30.07,2      8.04,7  (3322)      5.28
Z           83. Leubin Bruno                        1945 Schupfart                     28.52,2      8.06,8  (2108)      5.14
T           80. Reiniger Heidi                      1954 Schupfart                     30.34,9      8.50,1  (3352)      5.33
X           48. Schlienger Peter                    1957 Schupfart                     22.49,4      4.08,5  (1107)      4.08
P          133. Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                      23.19,4      5.35,9  (5147)      4.14
I           12. Stalder Corinne                     1991 Schüpfheim                    23.07,3      3.41,7  (9023)      4.12
E           29. Stalder Kevin                       1997 Schüpfheim                     6.17,5      0.49,3 (12334)      3.55
H           32. Stalder Nadine                      1993 Schüpfheim                     6.22,6      1.00,1 (11352)      3.59
N           51. Blum Markus                         1975 Schwarzenbach Beromünster     21.47,8      4.48,3  (7093)      3.57
Z           28. Estermann Walter                    1943 Schwarzenbach Beromünster     25.04,0      4.18,6  (1284)      4.33
27          23. Lauber Josianne                     1981 All Blacks Thun               29.50,3      4.30,9   (524)      3.49
M          274. Ganzoni Romedi                      1986 Scuol                         25.12,6      8.27,2 (17520)      4.35
Z          183. Brandenburg Walter                  1946 Seengen                       39.23,3     18.37,9  (2585)      7.09
X           84. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                       24.02,3      5.21,4  (1611)      4.22
Q          103. Frey Renate                         1971 Seewen SO                     28.26,7      7.45,8  (3806)      5.10
X          217. Hostetter Peter                     1958 Seewen SO                     27.28,5      8.47,6  (1437)      4.59
Y           39. Joehr Rolf                          1951 Seewen SO                     24.42,4      5.00,6  (1285)      4.29
T           70. Meier Erika                         1957 Seewen SO                     29.50,6      8.05,8  (4867)      5.25
D           60. Romano Johanna                      1998 Seewen SO                      4.31,0      0.59,5 (13145)      4.31
H           73. Romano Julia                        1993 Seewen SO                      6.54,4      1.31,9 (11305)      4.19
P          159. Romano Silvio                       1966 Seewen SO                     23.48,1      6.04,6  (5185)      4.19
A           91. Berset Benoît                       2000 Seltisberg                     4.44,8      1.01,7 (16013)      4.44
D          141. Berset Camille                      1998 Seltisberg                     4.53,0      1.21,5 (13012)      4.53
P          253. Berset Cedric                       1967 MEDGATE                       25.16,8      7.33,3  (5276)      4.35
W           67. Bürgin Romeo                        1962 Seltisberg                    22.28,4      4.32,9  (1358)      4.05
N          142. Ecoffey Stéphane                    1974 Seltisberg                    24.32,8      7.33,3  (8125)      4.27
J          114. Frey Fabienne                       1985 Seltisberg                    27.44,9      7.58,0 (10116)      5.02
T            8. Hof Sippl Cornelia                  1955 Seltisberg                    24.58,8      3.14,0  (3097)      4.32
O           29. Marti Tom                           1973 Seltisberg                    20.19,4      2.44,2  (5080)      3.41
A          114. Napoli Matias                       2000 Seltisberg                     4.52,0      1.08,9 (16312)      4.52
G           66. Pfister Kristina                    1996 Seltisberg                     7.07,1      1.36,1 (11280)      4.26
W          257. Pfister Peter                       1960 Seltisberg                    26.07,0      8.11,5  (1510)      4.44
N           21. Schär Thomas                        1976 Seltisberg                    20.49,6      3.50,1  (7089)      3.47
I          167. Siminichina Irina                   1992 Seltisberg                    33.53,4     14.27,8 (10883)      6.09
K           96. Stotzer Dagmar                      1974 Seltisberg                    28.34,5      8.32,2  (9188)      5.11
W          354. Geissbühler Beat                    1961 Selzach                       28.18,4     10.22,9  (2002)      5.08
I           15. Giacomettto Jana                    1992 Selzach                       23.32,8      4.07,2  (9329)      4.16
K          153. Hotz Renate                         1976 Sempach                       32.08,4     12.06,1 (10149)      5.50
28           5. Röthlin Victor                      1974 STV Alpnach                   29.05,5      0.08,7     (5)      2.54
T            6. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach Stadt                 24.29,8      2.45,0  (3042)      4.27
X          169. Koerner Uwe                         1958 Sempach Stadt                 26.09,9      7.29,0  (1232)      4.45
M          128. Friedrich Oliver                    1986 Sennwald                      22.36,6      5.51,2  (7291)      4.06
Z           77. Krucker Kurt                        1946 Seon                          28.33,1      7.47,7  (1332)      5.11
M           33. Urech Stefan                        1985 Seon                          19.12,6      2.27,2  (7816)      3.29
X          316. Vogt Stefan                         1956 Seon                          30.35,1     11.54,2  (2144)      5.33
I           75. Poretti Lisa                        1990 Sessa                         27.32,4      8.06,8  (9878)      5.00
O          231. Cicerchia Giuseppe                  1971 Seuzach                       25.46,8      8.11,6  (5470)      4.41
M           15. Stillman David                      1981 Siebnen                       18.10,2      1.24,8  (7806)      3.18
J          119. Züger Andrea                        1986 Siebnen                       27.48,5      8.01,6  (9292)      5.03
I          118. Baur Severine                       1992 Sissach                       30.22,5     10.56,9 (10086)      5.31
Y           65. Bitterlin Andreas                   1951 Sissach                       25.52,3      6.10,5  (1447)      4.42
F          144. Blickle Pascal                      1995 Sissach                        6.45,0      2.05,9 (12033)      4.13
C          177. Blickle Thomas                      1998 Sissach                        4.38,6      1.18,4 (14027)      4.38
Z          110. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                       30.25,2      9.39,8  (1513)      5.31
J          321. Bubendorf Karin                     1982 Sissach                       33.59,6     14.12,7  (9311)      6.10
J          346. Cina Nadia                          1984 Sissach                       35.27,3     15.40,4 (10285)      6.26
O          311. Dékany Michel                       1973 Sissach                       27.59,4     10.24,2  (6427)      5.05
G          202. Füllemann Caroline                  1997 Sissach                        8.29,8      2.58,8 (11876)      5.18
W           90. Füllemann Matthias                  1963 Sissach                       23.11,4      5.15,9  (1888)      4.12
F          150. Füllemann Patrick                   1995 Sissach                        6.48,0      2.08,9 (12886)      4.15
G           17. Graf Suna                           1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.19,4      0.48,4 (11128)      3.57
X          190. Gysin Christoph                     1958 Sissach                       26.39,9      7.59,0  (1472)      4.50
W          101. Herrmann Martin                     1962 Sissach                       23.19,8      5.24,3  (1576)      4.14
S          266. Hiller Susanne                      1961 Sissach                       39.13,0     17.49,0  (4261)      7.07
M          452. Krattiger Christian                 1984 Sissach                       33.50,2     17.04,8  (8419)      6.09
O          253. Liesch Johannes                     1972 Sissach                       26.10,1      8.34,9  (6266)      4.45
M          464. Linder Michael                      1980 Sissach                       45.28,2     28.42,8  (8888)      8.16
O          387. Linnenbach Frank                    1972 Sissach                       30.45,2     13.10,0  (6268)      5.35
M          179. Meier Matthias                      1980 Sissach                       23.39,8      6.54,4  (8377)      4.18
Y           27. Morand Hugo                         1953 Sissach                       23.51,9      4.10,1  (1526)      4.20
X           75. Neidhart Rolf                       1957 Sissach                       23.41,4      5.00,5  (1176)      4.18
B           33. Niederhauser Kim Alexandra          2001 Sissach                        4.39,5      0.35,9 (15156)      4.39
S          109. Oberli Marianne                     1961 Sissach                       29.44,4      8.20,4  (4527)      5.24
M          386. Passerini Patrick                   1980 Sissach                       28.17,2     11.31,8  (8887)      5.08
J          274. Pitsch Melanie                      1982 Sissach                       32.38,8     12.51,9 (10318)      5.56
X          284. Speich Hans Jakob                   1958 Sissach                       29.12,2     10.31,3  (2164)      5.18
N          100. Steinböck Dominik                   1977 Sissach                       23.38,6      6.39,1  (7245)      4.17
B           37. Sturmhoefel Katrina                 2000 Sissach                        4.41,0      0.37,4 (15219)      4.41
W          199. Sturmhoefel Knut                    1961 Sissach                       25.14,4      7.18,9  (2371)      4.35
E           94. Sturmhoefel Tobias                  1996 Sissach                        6.58,2      1.30,0 (12344)      4.21
S          168. Sutter Susi                         1961 Sissach                       31.49,0     10.25,0  (4088)      5.47
Q          124. von Felten Isabelle                 1972 Sissach                       29.16,3      8.35,4  (4834)      5.19
D          181. von Felten Naomi                    1999 Sissach                        5.06,1      1.34,6 (13195)      5.06
Q          138. Wirz-Meier Severine                 1972 Sissach                       29.37,1      8.56,2  (4019)      5.23
W          348. Wyler Fredy                         1963 Sissach                       28.03,1     10.07,6  (2340)      5.06
B           84. Zachariou Antonia                   2000 Sissach                        5.05,2      1.01,6 (15246)      5.05
Y           75. Galbier Anton                       1950 Sisseln AG                    26.26,1      6.44,3  (1268)      4.48
S           31. Kutschki Angelika                   1961 Sisseln AG                    26.06,5      4.42,5  (3856)      4.44
W          256. Merz Roland                         1962 Sisseln AG                    26.06,2      8.10,7  (1889)      4.44
W          481. Plüss Anton                         1960 Sisseln AG                    33.37,0     15.41,5  (2370)      6.06
S          184. Born Katharina                      1960 Solothurn                     32.33,6     11.09,6  (4056)      5.55
M          331. Bringold Pascal                     1982 Solothurn                     26.41,2      9.55,8  (8118)      4.51
R          284. Durand Lüthi Pierrette              1965 Solothurn                     34.46,5     14.04,1  (4561)      6.19
X          133. Fankhauser Kurt                     1958 Solothurn                     25.18,1      6.37,2  (1493)      4.36
M           79. Lüscher Mathias                     1982 Solothurn                     21.30,3      4.44,9  (7451)      3.54
I           29. Lüthi Lara                          1991 Solothurn                     24.30,5      5.04,9  (9326)      4.27
M           47. Miccardi Vincenzo                   1986 Solothurn                     19.57,0      3.11,6  (8261)      3.37
J          177. Putzi Fabienne                      1982 Solothurn                     29.11,1      9.24,2  (9268)      5.18
J          178. Putzi Jeannine                      1979 Solothurn                     29.11,6      9.24,7  (9393)      5.18
P          218. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                     24.47,1      7.03,6  (5325)      4.30
I            1. Schläpfer Andrina                   1990 Solothurn                     19.25,6       -----  (9003)      3.31
X           43. Schneeberger Martin                 1955 Solothurn                     22.39,7      3.58,8  (1596)      4.07
W          242. Weber Stephan                       1962 Bank Coop-Running Team        25.58,4      8.02,9  (2089)      4.43
J            4. Burri Livia                         1987 Spiegel b. Bern               20.04,6      0.17,7  (9004)      3.39
P          391. Gerber Bruno                        1965 Spiez                         27.52,5     10.09,0  (5870)      5.04
V           27. Ruchti Elsi                         1941 Team Post                     35.10,1     12.35,8  (4384)      6.23
Z           92. Ruchti Heinz                        1942 Team Post                     29.16,8      8.31,4  (2246)      5.19
D            7. Schranz                             1999 Spiez                          3.45,9      0.14,4 (13162)      3.45
E           88. Schranz                             1996 Spiez                          6.55,8      1.27,6 (12322)      4.19
P          213. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.43,2      6.59,7  (5327)      4.29
R           16. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiezwiler                    24.06,4      3.24,0  (3018)      4.22
L          167. Trachsel Alain                      1990 Spiezwiler                    27.56,9     11.05,9  (8058)      5.04
X          237. Trachsel Richard                    1954 Spiezwiler                    27.56,6      9.15,7  (2046)      5.04
M          455. Beutler Martin                      1984 Spreitenbach                  34.20,3     17.34,9  (8112)      6.14
P          104. Reichmuth Alex                      1968 Spreitenbach                  22.39,8      4.56,3  (5424)      4.07
Q           65. Wisler Doris                        1971 Spreitenbach                  26.28,2      5.47,3  (3094)      4.48
O          422. Baccini Reto                        1969 St. Gallen                    34.23,1     16.47,9  (6282)      6.15
N           43. Bischof Elins                       1976 St. Gallen                    21.27,9      4.28,4 (17529)      3.54
F          244. Casutt David                        1995 St. Gallen                     8.09,9      3.30,8 (12411)      5.06
S          111. Casutt Helene                       1962 St. Gallen                    29.50,0      8.26,0  (4523)      5.25
N          229. Obst Michael                        1974 St. Gallen                    27.15,8     10.16,3  (8154)      4.57
V           13. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                    30.10,7      7.36,4  (3358)      5.29
O          265. Eggenschwiler Martin                1970 St. Pantaleon                 26.34,4      8.59,2  (5804)      4.49
A          163. Eggenschwiler Simon                 2001 St. Pantaleon                  5.10,3      1.27,2 (16806)      5.10
Q          244. Guldimann Edith                     1971 St. Pantaleon                 34.02,7     13.21,8  (4821)      6.11
S          145. Mottas Marie-Laurence               1963 St-Cergue                     30.59,6      9.35,6  (4296)      5.38
O          155. Aellen Cédric                       1971 St-Imier                      24.00,5      6.25,3  (5442)      4.21
K          160. Kampf Laurence                      1974 St-Imier                      32.22,2     12.19,9  (9257)      5.53
K          159. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                      32.18,2     12.15,9 (17018)      5.52
O          128. Wainsenker Serge                    1971 St-Imier                      23.27,7      5.52,5  (5077)      4.15
28          18. Ançay Tarcis                        1970 CS 13 étoiles / Les Trott     30.25,9      1.29,1    (13)      3.02
Z           17. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                    24.24,8      3.39,4  (1871)      4.26
K           39. Desboeufs Sandrine                  1976 St-Ursanne                    25.08,5      5.06,2  (9190)      4.34
28          12. Schaffner Jerôme                    1978 FSG Bassecourt                29.32,2      0.35,4     (4)      2.57
Z          148. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt         33.10,2     12.24,8  (2295)      6.01
Y           22. Egli Christian                      1950 Stäfa                         23.27,7      3.45,9  (1125)      4.15
J          134. Rickenmann Astrid                   1982 Stäfa                         28.14,5      8.27,6  (9306)      5.08
L           39. Germann Lukas                       1990 Stalden VS                    20.56,3      4.05,3  (7827)      3.48
M          120. Willisch Christoph                  1986 Stalden VS                    22.28,3      5.42,9  (7438)      4.05
W          225. Arn Daniel                          1963 Stallikon                     25.45,3      7.49,8  (1606)      4.40
Y          176. Illa Juan                           1951 Stallikon                     30.40,9     10.59,1  (2277)      5.34
U           26. Illa Margrit                        1953 Stallikon                     29.35,1      7.32,6  (3406)      5.22
M           97. Provivi Silvan                      1986 Stans                         21.53,7      5.08,3  (7839)      3.58
Q          254. Amann-Sticher Vanessa               1973 Stansstad                     34.37,3     13.56,4  (3297)      6.17
J           27. Buss Ladina                         1988 Starrkirch-Wil                23.01,0      3.14,1  (9033)      4.11
J           15. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                       21.36,4      1.49,5  (9803)      3.55
M           21. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                   18.21,4      1.36,0  (7043)      3.20
P          322. Hänggi Daniel                       1966 Steffisburg                   26.38,8      8.55,3  (6419)      4.50
D          161. Hänggi Hannah                       1999 Steffisburg                    4.58,8      1.27,3 (13243)      4.58
R          304. Hänggi Jeanne                       1964 Steffisburg                   35.42,2     14.59,8  (4546)      6.29
A          241. Hänggi Sebastian                    2000 Steffisburg                    5.35,5      1.52,4 (16290)      5.35
P           77. Jenni Yvan                          1968 Steffisburg                   22.08,1      4.24,6  (5115)      4.01
I           11. Schaffner Elean                     1989 Steffisburg                   23.00,6      3.35,0  (9013)      4.11
Y            5. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                   21.17,2      1.35,4  (1552)      3.52
R          198. Baumgartner Ruth                    1966 Stein AG                      31.21,5     10.39,1  (4180)      5.42
J          257. Bühler Irene                        1979 Stein AG                      31.49,9     12.03,0 (10273)      5.47
S          188. Dolfini Luisita                     1963 Stein AG                      32.42,8     11.18,8  (4534)      5.56
Z           97. Imtlekofer Mario                    1946 Stein AG                      29.32,5      8.47,1  (2864)      5.22
U            8. Kämpf Eliane                        1949 Stein AG                      26.45,3      4.42,8  (3108)      4.51
S          103. Lehr Martina                        1963 Stein AG                      29.35,9      8.11,9  (3816)      5.22
I          136. Leimgruber Daniela                  1990 Stein AG                      31.49,5     12.23,9 (10042)      5.47
S           81. Leimgruber Maggie                   1959 Stein AG                      28.34,1      7.10,1  (3180)      5.11
N          132. Nussbaumer Roland                   1976 Stein AG                      24.18,8      7.19,3  (7227)      4.25
Q          175. Vergara Susanne                     1973 Stein AG                      31.17,8     10.36,9  (3337)      5.41
Q           99. Arnold Margrit                      1971 Steinmaur                     28.19,9      7.39,0  (3388)      5.09
W          383. Vetter Raphael                      1959 Steinmaur                     28.58,3     11.02,8  (2577)      5.16
T          130. Vetter Silvia                       1957 Steinmaur                     38.14,7     16.29,9  (4608)      6.57
P          380. Müller Urs                          1965 Strengelbach                  27.38,7      9.55,2  (5373)      5.01
Y          121. Späti Herbert                       1949 Subingen                      28.30,2      8.48,4  (2027)      5.10
X          120. Spaeti Kurt                         1958 Subingen                      24.58,8      6.17,9  (1311)      4.32
J           91. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      26.59,5      7.12,6  (9130)      4.54
E           30. Graber Oliver                       1996 Suhr                           6.18,3      0.50,1 (12118)      3.56
J          206. Isenring Lina                       1987 Suhr                          30.02,8     10.15,9  (9255)      5.27
S           59. Leonhardt Johanna                   1960 Suhr                          27.46,7      6.22,7  (3213)      5.03
N          217. Loreti Massimo                      1974 Suhr                          26.48,0      9.48,5  (8075)      4.52
N          135. Mauricio Carlos                     1977 Suhr                          24.22,4      7.22,9  (7452)      4.25
X           39. Quidort Marcel                      1958 Suhr                          22.27,7      3.46,8  (1580)      4.05
E           43. Timell Yannick                      1996 Suhr                           6.29,8      1.01,6 (12883)      4.03
H           25. Ummel Seraina                       1995 Suhr                           6.14,4      0.51,9 (11382)      3.54
S           12. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                          24.07,9      2.43,9  (3045)      4.23
W           50. Zähner Roland                       1959 Suhr                          21.44,9      3.49,4  (1012)      3.57
U           16. Augsburger Christine                1951 Sumiswald                     28.55,2      6.52,7  (3245)      5.15
M           18. Lötscher Dominik                    1984 Sursee                        18.15,5      1.30,1  (7012)      3.19
J            9. Salathe Mireille                    1987 Sursee                        21.05,0      1.18,1  (9314)      3.50
N           83. Ganzmann Lukas                      1976 Sutz                          23.17,1      6.17,6  (7107)      4.14
J           36. Thür Cornelia                       1979 Sutz                          23.43,4      3.56,5  (9284)      4.18

Total 248



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.