26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J          280. Mantel Angela                       1986 Illnau                        32.49,4     13.02,5 (10256)      5.58
O          393. May Thomas                          1971 Immensee                      30.58,6     13.23,4  (6215)      5.37
R           84. Andermatt Iris                      1966 Innerberg                     27.32,0      6.49,6  (3074)      5.00
P          192. Beyeler Ueli                        1965 Innerberg                     24.26,1      6.42,6  (5829)      4.26
P            7. Jörg Martin                         1964 Ins                           19.07,9      1.24,4  (5018)      3.28
O           10. Testorelli Alain                    1971 Intragna                      19.17,2      1.42,0  (5378)      3.30
O           70. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                        22.14,7      4.39,5  (5134)      4.02
M          461. Schirò Umberto                      1979 Iragna                        36.29,7     19.44,3  (8383)      6.38
R           83. Born Francesca                      1965 Itingen                       27.31,7      6.49,3  (3496)      5.00
E          151. Frenck Jack                         1996 Minerva Schule Basel           7.33,9      2.05,7 (12421)      4.43
H           30. Gächter Kim                         1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.19,7      0.57,2 (11115)      3.57
D            5. Gächter Robin Desirée               1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.36,0      0.04,5 (13060)      3.36
I           44. Glur Rosina                         1990 Itingen                       25.23,1      5.57,5  (9107)      4.36
M          245. Hofacker Roman                      1987 Itingen                       24.39,1      7.53,7  (7429)      4.28
D           19. Imhof Lea                           1999 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.10,4      0.38,9 (13092)      4.10
X           26. Meier Erich                         1954 Itingen                       21.54,8      3.13,9  (1560)      3.59
W          176. Mihzintu Dawit                      1962 Itingen                       24.53,3      6.57,8  (2840)      4.31
M          250. Recher Patrick                      1988 Itingen                       24.44,8      7.59,4  (8330)      4.29
C          379. Roth Dominik                        1998 Itingen                        5.39,8      2.19,6 (14198)      5.39
P          328. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                       26.46,6      9.03,1  (6057)      4.52
H          124. Roth Sabrina                        1995 Itingen                        7.21,6      1.59,1 (11307)      4.36
R          340. Roth Sonja                          1968 Itingen                       38.43,3     18.00,9  (4364)      7.02
R          116. Strub Irène                         1964 Itingen                       28.38,0      7.55,6  (3141)      5.12
X          212. Wagner Michael                      1956 Itingen                       27.23,7      8.42,8  (1504)      4.58
C            5. Wyss Ryan                           1999 TV Muttenz athletics           3.30,5      0.10,3 (14268)      3.30
O           90. Hügli Philippe                      1973 Ittigen                       22.46,4      5.11,2  (5031)      4.08

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.