26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
X           10. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                   20.48,7      2.07,8  (1039)      3.47
I           23. Wernli Natalie                      1989 Gallenkirch                   23.48,8      4.23,2  (9153)      4.19
J          109. Wernli Stefanie                     1986 Gallenkirch                   27.36,4      7.49,5  (9114)      5.01
P          117. Steinacher Beat                     1965 Gansingen                     22.54,4      5.10,9  (5369)      4.09
A          337. Steinacher Cedric                   2001 Gansingen                      6.20,8      2.37,7 (16329)      6.20
S           80. Steinacher-Oberlin Claudia          1963 Gansingen                     28.34,0      7.10,0  (3478)      5.11
C          357. Steinacher Patrice                  1998 Gansingen                      5.20,7      2.00,5 (14353)      5.20
O          428. Christen David                      1969 Gattikon                      35.58,9     18.23,7  (6167)      6.32
I           87. Burkhard Nathalie                   1991 Gebenstorf                    28.23,7      8.58,1  (9142)      5.09
W           25. Christen Daniel                     1963 Gebenstorf                    20.58,9      3.03,4  (1065)      3.48
R           60. Christen Verena                     1967 Gebenstorf                    26.51,8      6.09,4  (3194)      4.53
L           52. Grillo Jonas                        1992 Gebenstorf                    21.35,0      4.44,0  (7032)      3.55
Y          115. Guéron Marc                         1950 Gebenstorf                    28.13,2      8.31,4  (2546)      5.07
J          335. Guéron Stéphanie                    1988 Gebenstorf                    34.46,2     14.59,3  (9371)      6.19
I           37. Hitz Marina                         1992 Gebenstorf                    24.57,1      5.31,5  (9037)      4.32
S            5. Keller Jacqueline                   1962 Gebenstorf                    22.34,9      1.10,9  (3802)      4.06
E           64. Schwegler Dominik                   1997 Gebenstorf                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12471)      4.11
B          206. Aoi Fe Dynne                        2001 Gelterkinden                   5.50,5      1.46,9 (15864)      5.50
W          368. Bryner Martin                       1963 Gelterkinden                  28.35,2     10.39,7  (2113)      5.11
J           57. Dennler Tanja                       1984 TV Rothenfluh                 25.26,2      5.39,3 (10231)      4.37
I           84. Dettwiler Ines                      1991 LG Oberbaselbiet              28.02,2      8.36,6  (9195)      5.05
Y          163. Dürr Heinz                          1950 Gelterkinden                  30.13,9     10.32,1  (2607)      5.29
Y           24. Edwards James                       1953 Gelterkinden                  23.33,1      3.51,3  (1192)      4.16
I           66. Gröflin Lea                         1990 Gelterkinden                  27.00,5      7.34,9  (9360)      4.54
H          159. Gröflin Mirjam                      1994 Gelterkinden                   7.45,5      2.23,0 (11469)      4.50
W          148. Gröflin Peter                       1962 Baloise Running Team          24.18,3      6.22,8  (1137)      4.25
E           78. Gröflin Tobias                      1997 Gelterkinden                   6.51,1      1.22,9 (12433)      4.16
K           51. Grossmann-Oldani Sandra             1978 Gelterkinden                  26.01,8      5.59,5  (9359)      4.43
O          176. Handschin Daniel                    1971 Gelterkinden                  24.29,2      6.54,0  (5201)      4.27
K          191. Handschin Monica                    1977 Gelterkinden                  33.46,1     13.43,8 (10134)      6.08
K           63. Handschin Sarah                     1975 Gelterkinden                  26.45,3      6.43,0 (10135)      4.51
M          320. Hunziker Michael                    1986 Gelterkinden                  26.20,3      9.34,9  (7297)      4.47
M          327. Köpfer Jonas                        1980 Gelterkinden                  26.29,1      9.43,7  (8072)      4.48
X          214. Laube Roland                        1955 Gelterkinden                  27.26,6      8.45,7  (2073)      4.59
I          194. Lipski Natascha                     1992 Gelterkinden                  38.27,1     19.01,5 (10161)      6.59
X           72. Lüthi Rolf                          1955 Gelterkinden                  23.37,4      4.56,5  (1171)      4.17
N          141. Marconi Cikudio                     1975 IKEA                          24.31,4      7.31,9  (7279)      4.27
P          396. Mauch René                          1968 Gelterkinden                  27.57,2     10.13,7  (6407)      5.04
A           48. Messmer Sascha                      2000 Gelterkinden                   4.31,9      0.48,8 (16143)      4.31
T           85. Oldani Lotti                        1954 Gelterkinden                  31.28,8      9.44,0  (4022)      5.43
X           80. Rüegg Martin                        1957 Gelterkinden                  23.47,6      5.06,7  (1145)      4.19
D          169. Schnetzler Maria                    1999 Talent Eye                     5.02,1      1.30,6 (13160)      5.02
Q           52. Stalder Karin                       1969 Gelterkinden                  25.46,6      5.05,7  (3474)      4.41
G           13. Studer Michèle                      1996 Gelterkinden                   6.11,1      0.40,1 (11361)      3.51
W           35. Tambini Roberto                     1961 Gelterkinden                  21.20,6      3.25,1  (1043)      3.52
X           28. Thommen Werner                      1954 Gelterkinden                  22.01,8      3.20,9  (1068)      4.00
E           75. Tobler Fabian                       1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.50,2      1.22,0 (12355)      4.16
F          104. Tobler Sebastian                    1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.21,1      1.42,0 (12356)      3.58
C           68. Vontobel Lukas                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.11,1      0.50,9 (14251)      4.11
J          248. Wenger Nicole                       1980 Gelterkinden                  31.24,4     11.37,5 (10235)      5.42
E           60. Schreck Mathias                     1996 Gempen                         6.40,8      1.12,6 (12871)      4.10
X          280. Schreck Rolf                        1958 Gempen                        29.04,0     10.23,1  (1344)      5.17
D          117. Schreetz Nathalie                   1998 Gempen                         4.48,6      1.17,1 (13835)      4.48
P          456. Staub Balz                          1965 Gempen                        29.26,6     11.43,1  (6437)      5.21
N          101. Elliott Michael                     1977 Geneva                        23.40,5      6.41,0  (8860)      4.18
J          336. Frescura Luisa                      1979 Geneva                        34.46,9     15.00,0 (10821)      6.19
J          162. Bosson Martine                      1987 Genève                        28.52,3      9.05,4  (9241)      5.14
M          304. Buckland Benjamin                   1980 Genève                        25.50,6      9.05,2  (7851)      4.41
K          218. Carrizo Dayra                       1977 Genève                        37.15,8     17.13,5 (10099)      6.46
O          284. Cazé Régis                          1971 Genève                        27.07,3      9.32,1  (6380)      4.55
J          336. Nanni Livia                         1982 Genève                        34.46,9     15.00,0 (10175)      6.19
P           40. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Genève Grand-Pré              20.56,2      3.12,7  (5058)      3.48
Q           70. Aregger Edith                       1971 Genf                          26.44,0      6.03,1  (3254)      4.51
P           81. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                    22.12,1      4.28,6  (5111)      4.02
V            3. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                    26.56,2      4.21,9  (3426)      4.53
P          238. Häring Thomas                       1967 Giebenach                     25.06,6      7.23,1  (5351)      4.33
R          136. Jungo Corinne                       1968 Giebenach                     29.18,5      8.36,1  (3408)      5.19
R          295. Knöpfel Claudia                     1968 Giebenach                     35.07,3     14.24,9  (4545)      6.23
D          102. König Aline                         1999 Giebenach                      4.45,6      1.14,1 (13105)      4.45
Q           74. König Sandra                        1971 Giebenach                     26.49,7      6.08,8  (3118)      4.52
B           20. König Seraina                       2001 Giebenach                      4.32,3      0.28,7 (15129)      4.32
Q          185. Menzi Ines                          1970 Giebenach                     31.27,6     10.46,7  (4402)      5.43
C          231. Stern Luca                          1998 Giebenach                      4.49,5      1.29,3 (14234)      4.49
A          230. Stern Nick                          2002 Giebenach                      5.30,6      1.47,5 (16834)      5.30
Q          194. Stern Sibylle                       1970 Giebenach                     31.39,7     10.58,8  (4120)      5.45
I           28. Sunier Germaine                     1989 Giebenach                     24.22,6      4.57,0  (9344)      4.25
O          217. Trepess Kevin                       1971 Sportclub BIZ                 25.31,6      7.56,4  (6114)      4.38
C          304. Essig Sandro                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.07,3      1.47,1 (14302)      5.07
B           80. Feldheim Kim                        2000 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.03,4      0.59,8 (15271)      5.03
F          178. Hasler Iwan                         1995 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.03,5      2.24,4 (12438)      4.24
D          236. Hasler Rebecca                      1999 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.22,9      1.51,4 (13244)      5.22
E          224. Higgins Calvin                      1997 Gipf-Oberfrick                 8.08,9      2.40,7 (12879)      5.05
C          138. Hinden Jannik                       1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            4.27,2      1.07,0 (14320)      4.27
C          334. Hürzeler Sämi                       1999 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.12,4      1.52,2 (14326)      5.12
E           86. Kleiner Cédric                      1996 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            6.54,9      1.26,7 (12447)      4.19
H          128. Kleiner Chantal                     1994 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.23,6      2.01,1 (11492)      4.37
G           25. Kretzschmar Fabienne                1996 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.36,2      1.05,2 (11216)      4.07
P          498. Kretzschmar Raoul                   1968 Gipf-Oberfrick                31.50,3     14.06,8  (6208)      5.47
K           12. Mangold Sandra                      1976 Gipf-Oberfrick                23.10,5      3.08,2  (9068)      4.12
M          241. Müller Lars                         1988 Gipf-Oberfrick                24.34,2      7.48,8  (7432)      4.28
R           72. Rüegg Beatrice                      1964 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.07,5      6.25,1  (3550)      4.55
G          108. Rüegg Meta                          1996 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.25,7      1.54,7 (11510)      4.38
F          184. Schlegel Florian                    1994 Gipf-Oberfrick                 7.06,4      2.27,3 (12314)      4.26
J          108. Schmid Monika                       1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.30,8      7.43,9  (9132)      5.00
E          102. Schmid Silvan                       1997 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.02,9      1.34,7 (12470)      4.24
Q          299. Schneider Sandra                    1971 DB SCHENKER TEAM              39.18,7     18.37,8  (4404)      7.08
F          209. Utiger Pascal                       1995 Minerva Schule Basel           7.22,9      2.43,8 (12483)      4.36
C          132. Zwahlen Luca                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            4.26,0      1.05,8 (14367)      4.26
O           32. Erne Adrian                         1972 Gippingen                     20.21,5      2.46,3  (5063)      3.42
27           1. Fischer Sabine                      1973 LC-Rapperswil-Jona            25.19,4       -----   (501)      3.14
J          293. Sandmeier Monika                    1984 Glarus                        33.16,5     13.29,6  (9135)      6.03
W          398. Schmid Alfred                       1960 Glarus                        29.27,8     11.32,3  (2288)      5.21
Y           47. Horach Werner                       1952 Glashütten                    25.11,8      5.30,0  (1590)      4.34
W          465. Hurni Philippe                      1962 Gletterens                    32.27,6     14.32,1  (2213)      5.54
X           58. Schmid Martin                       1956 Glis                          23.08,5      4.27,6  (1588)      4.12
Q           46. Gogniat Magali                      1972 Glovelier                     25.23,4      4.42,5  (3011)      4.36
Q          123. Klinger Sandra                      1970 Glovelier                     29.15,4      8.34,5  (3829)      5.19
L          148. Tobler Samuel                       1992 Glterkinden                   26.33,7      9.42,7  (8283)      4.49
Z          159. Apotheloz Christophe                1945 Gockhausen                    34.31,1     13.45,7  (2258)      6.16
A          362. Camacho Diego                       2001 Gockhausen                     6.41,9      2.58,8 (16042)      6.41
S          161. Camacho Laura                       1960 Gockhausen                    31.28,2     10.04,2  (4400)      5.43
A          216. Camacho Matias                      2002 Gockhausen                     5.26,5      1.43,4 (16043)      5.26
Q          225. Hen-Wollmarker Isabelle             1971 Gockhausen                    33.14,0     12.33,1  (4432)      6.02
Z          107. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    30.10,9      9.25,5  (2545)      5.29
M          346. Ramstein Raeto Andrea               1980 Gockhausen                    27.01,9     10.16,5  (8077)      4.54
I           19. Beeler Nadja                        1990 Goldau                        23.37,8      4.12,2  (9078)      4.17
Z          181. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                        38.55,6     18.10,2  (2597)      7.04
Q          108. Zysset Annerose                     1969 Goldswil b. Interlaken        28.42,3      8.01,4  (3597)      5.13
S          136. Gautschi Therese                    1960 Gontenschwil                  30.46,8      9.22,8  (3828)      5.35
Q          262. Faivre Sabine                       1971 Grandfontaine                 34.57,4     14.16,5  (4428)      6.21
O          271. Addor Bertrand                      1972 Grandson                      26.41,7      9.06,5  (5109)      4.51
W          411. Costa Rico                          1961 Grandson                      29.47,8     11.52,3  (2269)      5.25
M          229. Keller Daniel                       1983 Greifensee                    24.22,6      7.37,2  (7402)      4.25
R          130. Arpagaus Ruth                       1967 Grellingen                    29.06,5      8.24,1  (3001)      5.17
W          408. Halbeisen Roland                    1961 Grellingen                    29.39,3     11.43,8  (2172)      5.23
U            4. Hueber Hanni                        1950 Grellingen                    25.10,4      3.07,9  (3047)      4.34
W          169. Meyer Franz                         1962 Grellingen                    24.46,1      6.50,6  (1318)      4.30
W          294. Pauli Roland                        1963 Grellingen                    26.43,4      8.47,9  (1314)      4.51
W          483. Peter Jörg                          1963 Grellingen                    33.47,9     15.52,4  (2438)      6.08
Q          133. Schmidlin-Born Barbara              1973 Grellingen                    29.26,7      8.45,8  (3301)      5.21
M          292. Summ Thomas                         1980 Grellingen                    25.40,8      8.55,4  (7342)      4.40
X          290. Aebischer Heinz                     1955 Grenchen                      29.27,5     10.46,6  (2394)      5.21
I          134. Maurer Stefanie                     1992 Grenchen                      31.40,4     12.14,8  (9821)      5.45
M          430. Quin Danijell                       1987 Grenchen                      30.27,2     13.41,8  (8158)      5.32
M          118. Wiss Pascal                         1979 TV Däniken SO                 22.24,6      5.39,2  (7070)      4.04
X           83. Borer Alfons                        1954 Grindel                       24.01,5      5.20,6  (1100)      4.22
Z           50. Borer Roland                        1943 Grindel                       26.48,3      6.02,9  (2814)      4.52
I            4. Haefeli Stephanie                   1991 Grindelwald                   22.05,3      2.39,7  (9811)      4.00
H           18. Stöckli Lisa                        1994 Kanti Willisau                 6.02,9      0.40,4 (11358)      3.46
Y          146. Klast Hans-Ulrich                   1949 Grünenmatt                    29.24,8      9.43,0  (1487)      5.20
Z           18. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                      24.36,4      3.51,0  (1308)      4.28
J          351. Mollet Karin                        1985 Gümligen                      35.53,1     16.06,2  (9145)      6.31
Y          183. Walther Ernst                       1950 Gümligen                      31.52,8     12.11,0  (2210)      5.47
I          135. Spöhrle Anika                       1990 Günsberg                      31.46,0     12.20,4 (10057)      5.46
S          166. Spöhrle Christine                   1960 Günsberg                      31.44,2     10.20,2  (4020)      5.46
X          287. Christen Walter                     1957 Gunzgen                       29.16,5     10.35,6  (1363)      5.19
O          366. Dreier Ralf                         1969 Gunzgen                       29.44,4     12.09,2  (6391)      5.24
W          145. Fürst Roland                        1960 Gunzgen                       24.16,2      6.20,7  (1277)      4.24
R           69. Aeschlimann Therese                 1964 Gunzwil                       27.05,3      6.22,9  (3238)      4.55
W           66. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  22.27,1      4.31,6  (1123)      4.04
S          119. Ringgenberg Silvia                  1962 Gwatt (Thun)                  30.03,0      8.39,0  (3591)      5.27

Total 151



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.