26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          270. Altermatt Adrian                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.59,3      1.39,1 (14005)      4.59
M           39. Eggenschwiler Bernhard              1985 Fehren                        19.21,6      2.36,2  (7042)      3.31
R          163. Grossenbacher Isabella              1965 Fehren                        30.23,2      9.40,8  (4018)      5.31
C          179. Hofer Pascal                        1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.39,0      1.18,8 (14111)      4.39
C          220. Stalder Philippe                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.47,6      1.27,4 (14230)      4.47
N           95. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Feldbrunnen                   23.29,0      6.29,5 (17513)      4.16
K           98. Möri Barbara                        1978 Feldbrunnen                   28.47,4      8.45,1 (17008)      5.14
28          39. Tscharner Jann                      1985 BTV Chur                      32.43,9      3.47,1    (48)      3.16
K          103. Bricchi Dolores                     1976 Feldmeilen                    29.09,6      9.07,3  (9334)      5.18
N          327. Dressler Martin                     1974 Feldmeilen                    32.45,6     15.46,1  (7448)      5.57
F          147. Flück Joris                         1995 Feldmeilen                     6.46,0      2.06,9 (12094)      4.13
W           74. Rogenmoser Roland                   1963 Feuerthalen                   22.37,5      4.42,0  (2442)      4.06
X          220. Weiss Jürg                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon            27.32,3      8.51,4  (1017)      5.00
I           67. Bischof Natalie                     1990 Fislisbach                    27.05,1      7.39,5  (9140)      4.55
N          111. Gebhard Michael                     1977 Fislisbach                    23.53,6      6.54,1  (8306)      4.20
M          437. Haas Daniel                         1983 Fislisbach                    31.03,3     14.17,9  (8134)      5.38
J           35. Frei Andrea                         1986 Flims Dorf                    23.43,0      3.56,1  (9054)      4.18
B           72. von Burg Lara                       2001 Flims Dorf                     4.59,9      0.56,3 (15847)      4.59
J           98. von Burg Rebecca                    1979 Flims Dorf                    27.12,2      7.25,3  (9853)      4.56
B          295. Blattner Ana Nahuel                 2003 Flüh                           6.19,9      2.16,3 (15264)      6.19
R            7. Haberthür-Kammerer Annette          1968 Flüh                          23.16,9      2.34,5  (3080)      4.13
A          101. Haberthür Moritz                    2001 Flüh                           4.47,0      1.03,9 (16086)      4.47
C          366. Kessel Conrad                       1999 Flüh                           5.30,4      2.10,2 (14125)      5.30
A          222. Kessel Philipp                      2001 Flüh                           5.28,3      1.45,2 (16116)      5.28
F           82. Schwendimann Max                    1994 LC Therwil                     6.08,0      1.28,9 (12327)      3.50
I          139. Spencer Claire                      1992 ISB International School      32.03,4     12.37,8 (10070)      5.49
G          243. Spencer Eleanor                     1997 ISB International School       9.20,7      3.49,7 (11347)      5.50
W          245. Winnips Cees                        1961 Flüh                          25.59,1      8.03,6  (1407)      4.43
J          117. Emmenegger Petra                    1987 Flühli LU                     27.46,9      8.00,0 (10106)      5.03
M          234. Fridez Nicolas                      1984 Fontenais                     24.28,6      7.43,2  (7127)      4.27
T          106. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                        34.06,2     12.21,4  (4328)      6.12
A           71. von Salis Bazyli                    2000 Frauenfeld                     4.40,4      0.57,3 (16838)      4.40
U           10. Strahm Ruth                         1949 Frauenkappelen                27.42,6      5.40,1  (3505)      5.02
A          137. Balz Timo                           2002 Frenkendorf                    5.01,3      1.18,2 (16005)      5.01
K           30. Bieri Brigitte                      1975 Frenkendorf                   24.29,5      4.27,2  (9115)      4.27
I          192. Branca Sara                         1992 Frenkendorf                   38.25,0     18.59,4 (10336)      6.59
M          281. Brun Lukas                          1982 Frenkendorf                   25.21,4      8.36,0  (8440)      4.36
J          234. Brun Mirjam                         1981 Frenkendorf                   30.56,1     11.09,2 (10374)      5.37
H          253. Büchi Romana                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.05,1      3.42,6 (11059)      5.40
R          305. Champion Corinne                    1968 Frenkendorf                   35.49,2     15.06,8  (4612)      6.30
H           70. Comment Leandra                     1993 Frenkendorf                    6.51,0      1.28,5 (11074)      4.16
R           69. Comment Luzia                       1964 Frenkendorf                   27.05,3      6.22,9  (3205)      4.55
W          339. Comment Markus                      1960 Frenkendorf                   27.51,4      9.55,9  (2126)      5.03
J          347. Dannenhauer Jacqueline              1988 Frenkendorf                   35.32,7     15.45,8 (10101)      6.27
E          119. Dörig Flurin                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.17,2      1.49,0 (12080)      4.33
E          256. Eigenmann Max                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.49,8      3.21,6 (12087)      5.31
R          263. Erb Maya                            1968 Frenkendorf                   33.39,0     12.56,6  (4233)      6.07
G           82. Eschbach Martina                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.12,2      1.41,2 (11809)      4.30
H          185. Fässler Anina                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.58,0      2.35,5 (11100)      4.58
I          187. Funck Tamara                        1990 Frenkendorf                   36.28,3     17.02,7 (10118)      6.37
G          192. Furlenmeier Patricia                1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.23,3      2.52,3 (11112)      5.14
B           53. Giertz Leah                         2000 Frenkendorf                    4.51,8      0.48,2 (15812)      4.51
C          228. Giertz Lorenz                       1998 Frenkendorf                    4.48,4      1.28,2 (14810)      4.48
E          164. Gregor Daniel                       1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.36,6      2.08,4 (12119)      4.45
E          172. Gregor Sebastian                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.39,8      2.11,6 (12120)      4.47
H          214. Grob Corinne                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.19,2      2.56,7 (11812)      5.12
X          157. Gröflin Rene                        1957 Frenkendorf                   25.52,5      7.11,6  (1849)      4.42
W          255. Härri Adrian                        1960 Frenkendorf                   26.06,0      8.10,5  (2033)      4.44
H          202. Hernandez Eliane                    1994 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.10,9      2.48,4 (11816)      5.06
O          130. Hirschi Daniel                      1970 Frenkendorf                   23.31,8      5.56,6  (5212)      4.16
Q          205. Hoch Barbara                        1969 Frenkendorf                   32.34,9     11.54,0  (4194)      5.55
E          242. Imanovic Armin                      1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.25,1      2.56,9 (12174)      5.15
Q          264. Jansen Christine                    1973 Frenkendorf                   35.02,4     14.21,5  (4569)      6.22
Q          263. Jansen Cornelia                     1973 Frenkendorf                   35.00,0     14.19,1  (4265)      6.21
C          318. Jansen Joel                         1998 Frenkendorf                    5.09,6      1.49,4 (14327)      5.09
P          515. Karokos Laszlo                      1968 Frenkendorf                   33.43,4     15.59,9  (6449)      6.07
C          206. Kiefer Ryan                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.45,1      1.24,9 (14126)      4.45
O          255. Kiefer Sascha                       1969 Frenkendorf                   26.19,0      8.43,8  (6178)      4.47
J          356. Klossner Jennifer                   1988 Frenkendorf                   36.18,4     16.31,5 (10156)      6.36
E          189. Koeles Devin                        1996 Frenkendorf                    7.48,0      2.19,8 (12199)      4.52
C          362. Kqiku Senid                         1998 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      5.28,5      2.08,3 (14134)      5.28
B           77. Landenberger Lea                    2000 Frenkendorf                    5.02,6      0.59,0 (15134)      5.02
A           57. Landenberger Nils                   2002 Frenkendorf                    4.35,9      0.52,8 (16127)      4.35
Q           75. Landenberger Pia                    1971 Frenkendorf                   26.58,5      6.17,6  (3414)      4.54
U           61. Lander Katharina                    1952 Frenkendorf                   36.07,6     14.05,1  (4178)      6.34
Z           63. Lander Martin                       1948 Frenkendorf                   27.23,3      6.37,9  (1287)      4.58
S          185. Lavina Marie                        1961 Frenkendorf                   32.34,2     11.10,2  (3415)      5.55
G          256. Lexow Laura                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,8      4.37,8 (11228)      6.20
F          108. Lexow Rico                          1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      6.23,2      1.44,1 (12215)      3.59
Y           67. Lüscher Roland                      1950 Frenkendorf                   26.06,2      6.24,4  (1453)      4.44
C           89. Meier Felix                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.17,0      0.56,8 (14156)      4.17
H           42. Meier Rebekka                       1995 Frenkendorf                    6.30,0      1.07,5 (11246)      4.03
M          281. Mohler Roman                        1982 Frenkendorf                   25.21,4      8.36,0  (8380)      4.36
R          140. Morf Doris                          1968 Frenkendorf                   29.26,2      8.43,8  (3366)      5.21
S          196. Müller Maria                        1963 Frenkendorf                   33.10,5     11.46,5  (4297)      6.01
J          216. Nägelin Mireille                    1979 Frenkendorf                   30.21,5     10.34,6 (10299)      5.31
C           91. Nikol Sven                          1998 Frenkendorf                    4.17,6      0.57,4 (14278)      4.17
J          313. Plattner Priscilla                  1986 Frenkendorf                   33.48,8     14.01,9 (10383)      6.08
S           69. Plattner Vania                      1962 Frenkendorf                   28.12,9      6.48,9  (3310)      5.07
G          254. Projic Sabina                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.05,9      4.34,9 (11285)      6.18
A          105. Rosenthaler Jonas                   2001 Frenkendorf                    4.47,7      1.04,6 (16170)      4.47
O           61. Rothe Torsten                       1970 Frenkendorf                   21.37,8      4.02,6  (5400)      3.55
T            7. Rufer Corinne                       1958 Frenkendorf                   24.31,2      2.46,4  (3035)      4.27
L          168. Schaub Cederic                      1991 Frenkendorf                   28.13,9     11.22,9  (8079)      5.07
H          141. Smith Josephine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.34,6      2.12,1 (11343)      4.44
E          204. Spahr Yannick                       1996 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      7.56,2      2.28,0 (12331)      4.57
B           22. Spicher Yara                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.33,4      0.29,8 (15206)      4.33
N           39. Stebler Simon                       1974 Frenkendorf                   21.23,3      4.23,8  (7076)      3.53
W          353. Stegmüller Christian                1959 Frenkendorf                   28.16,5     10.21,0  (2824)      5.08
O          149. Steinbrunner Roger                  1971 Frenkendorf                   23.55,2      6.20,0  (5204)      4.20
H          256. Stohler Julia                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.10,3      3.47,8 (11845)      5.43
G          255. Stojanova Hristina                  1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,4      4.37,4 (11359)      6.20
H          169. Tasdelen Yelda                      1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.53,2      2.30,7 (11847)      4.55
I          210. Tharayil Sarina                     1992 Frenkendorf                   42.17,5     22.51,9 (10364)      7.41
G          258. Vogt Ramona                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.23,3      4.52,3 (11390)      6.29
C          336. Wandji Emmanuel                     1998 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      5.13,6      1.53,4 (14253)      5.13
D          171. Wolf Anja                           1998 Frenkendorf                    5.02,7      1.31,2 (13206)      5.02
T           75. Wolf Béatrice                       1958 Frenkendorf                   30.10,2      8.25,4  (3225)      5.29
A           67. Wolf Vinzenz                        2000 Frenkendorf                    4.39,5      0.56,4 (16244)      4.39
S          112. Würth Mirjam                        1960 Frenkendorf                   29.50,5      8.26,5  (4339)      5.25
D           25. Würth Oriana                        1998 Frenkendorf                    4.18,0      0.46,5 (13207)      4.18
G           53. Würth Rabea                         1996 Frenkendorf                    6.59,4      1.28,4 (11408)      4.22
S          151. Acklin Zimmermann Béatrice          1960 Fribourg                      31.10,7      9.46,7  (3269)      5.40
M           98. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 Fribourg                      21.57,4      5.12,0  (7153)      3.59
O           22. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                      19.55,0      2.19,8  (5049)      3.37
H           61. Zimmermann Heloisa                  1994 Fribourg                       6.44,7      1.22,2 (11416)      4.12
N          193. Bissig Roland                       1974 Frick                         25.51,6      8.52,1  (7446)      4.42
P          504. Bonina Giuseppe                     1967 Frick                         31.56,4     14.12,9  (6862)      5.48
M          105. Brogle Patrick                      1984 Frick                         22.06,1      5.20,7  (7154)      4.01
T           14. Casella Rita                        1956 Frick                         25.51,9      4.07,1  (3475)      4.42
P          424. Flutto Hervé                        1967 Frick                         28.38,9     10.55,4  (6859)      5.12
W           52. Horst Adrian                        1960 Frick                         21.47,4      3.51,9  (1157)      3.57
P          521. Hossli Michael                      1967 Frick                         34.56,0     17.12,5  (6860)      6.21
Q           92. Imboden Andrea                      1973 BKB-Running Team              27.56,7      7.15,8  (3461)      5.04
J          291. Megert Franziska                    1981 Frick                         33.13,2     13.26,3 (10312)      6.02
Q           56. Rölli Karin                         1970 Frick                         25.58,3      5.17,4  (3472)      4.43
C          107. Rölli Marc                          1998 Frick                          4.21,7      1.01,5 (14279)      4.21
P          325. Rubez Thomas                        1968 Frick                         26.43,5      9.00,0  (6156)      4.51
L            5. Ruder Ludwig                        1991 Frick                         17.58,0      1.07,0  (7894)      3.16
D          159. Schmidle Corina                     1998 Frick                          4.58,2      1.26,7 (13272)      4.58
O          410. Schmidle Michael                    1971 Frick                         32.12,7     14.37,5  (6476)      5.51
B           55. Schmidle Sarah                      2002 Frick                          4.52,9      0.49,3 (15301)      4.52
W          231. Schmidli Markus                     1962 Frick                         25.49,2      7.53,7  (1481)      4.41
M          286. Schwaller Patrick                   1979 Frick                         25.35,4      8.50,0  (8067)      4.39
P          407. Tonini Adriano                      1967 Frick                         28.14,7     10.31,2  (6861)      5.08
28          31. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Stade Lausanne                32.07,7      3.10,9    (51)      3.12
W          166. Bettschen Urs                       1963 Frutigen                      24.42,7      6.47,2  (1290)      4.29
X           93. Walker Rolf                         1958 Full-Reuenthal                24.17,2      5.36,3  (1341)      4.24
B          214. Bernauer Mia                        2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.55,1      1.51,5 (15018)      5.55
W          185. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,5      7.10,0  (1275)      4.33
I           77. Cairoli Geraldine                   1990 Füllinsdorf                   27.45,1      8.19,5  (9136)      5.02
W          251. Cairoli Peter                       1960 Füllinsdorf                   26.04,0      8.08,5  (1293)      4.44
P          142. Dreyer Stefan                       1968 Füllinsdorf                   23.28,1      5.44,6  (5202)      4.16
B           88. Handschin Binia                     2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.05,8      1.02,2 (15282)      5.05
U            5. Herzig Käthi                        1950 Füllinsdorf                   25.13,6      3.11,1  (3051)      4.35
E          190. Hügli Joshua                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.48,5      2.20,3 (12165)      4.52
M          454. Imhof Alan                          1980 Füllinsdorf                   34.18,1     17.32,7  (8138)      6.14
Z            3. Keigel Hansruedi                    1945 Füllinsdorf                   21.49,2      1.03,8  (1040)      3.58
Z          170. Keller Werner                       1935 Füllinsdorf                   36.33,3     15.47,9  (2484)      6.38
F          232. König Laurent                       1995 Füllinsdorf                    7.42,6      3.03,5 (12201)      4.49
I          204. Lachappelle Sina                    1992 Füllinsdorf                   39.15,7     19.50,1 (10159)      7.08
C          237. Leuenberger Cedric                  1999 Füllinsdorf                    4.52,1      1.31,9 (14143)      4.52
A          274. Leuenberger Janis                   2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.46,0      2.02,9 (16132)      5.46
P          129. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,2      5.28,7  (5319)      4.13
J          164. Loosli Sabrina                      1983 Füllinsdorf                   28.52,9      9.06,0  (9386)      5.15
K          190. Mangold Nina                        1975 Füllinsdorf                   33.34,2     13.31,9 (10043)      6.06
H          170. Martin Laurence                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.53,7      2.31,2 (11237)      4.56
D           84. Njaoki Grace                        1998 Füllinsdorf                    4.39,2      1.07,7 (13265)      4.39
B           46. Njaoki Victoria                     2001 Füllinsdorf                    4.48,8      0.45,2 (15295)      4.48
R          261. Njoki Lillian                       1966 Füllinsdorf                   33.32,2     12.49,8  (3563)      6.05
Q          127. Pfister Nicole                      1971 Füllinsdorf                   29.20,8      8.39,9  (3599)      5.20
I          159. Schenker Corinna                    1991 Füllinsdorf                   33.20,5     13.54,9  (9398)      6.03
M          269. Schenker Daniel                     1988 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,1      8.19,7  (7280)      4.33
E          160. Schmutz Florian                     1997 Füllinsdorf                    7.35,6      2.07,4 (12317)      4.44
P          318. Schmutz Rémy                        1966 Füllinsdorf                   26.30,4      8.46,9  (5294)      4.49
O          123. Schönenberger Felix                 1969 Füllinsdorf                   23.24,4      5.49,2  (5148)      4.15
H          254. Thommen Tanja                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.06,6      3.44,1 (11371)      5.41
J           44. Trottmann Fabienne                  1988 Füllinsdorf                   24.19,6      4.32,7 (10866)      4.25
H          153. Weichelt Nadine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.44,0      2.21,5 (11398)      4.50
X          251. Wenk Martin                         1957 Füllinsdorf                   28.13,3      9.32,4  (2504)      5.07
S          258. Wenk Simone                         1960 Füllinsdorf                   38.07,7     16.43,7  (4495)      6.55
M          116. Werle Lukas                         1979 Füllinsdorf                   22.22,0      5.36,6  (7144)      4.04
W           91. Zeugin Christian                    1961 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,6      5.17,1  (1055)      4.13
D          250. Zeugin Laura                        1999 Füllinsdorf                    5.28,0      1.56,5 (13209)      5.28
J          299. Ziegler Christine                   1982 Füllinsdorf                   33.30,3     13.43,4 (10846)      6.05

Total 175



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.