26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O          417. Eger André                          1970 Aadorf                        32.59,3     15.24,1  (6198)      5.59
28          35. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                        32.25,1      3.28,3    (12)      3.14
J          215. Deubelbeiss Cornelia                1988 Aarau                         30.19,8     10.32,9  (9245)      5.30
N          270. Grossman Reto                       1978 Aarau                         28.21,5     11.22,0  (8883)      5.09
M          298. Jäger Bruno                         1982 Aarau                         25.44,8      8.59,4 (17528)      4.40
O           24. Joller Simon                        1969 Aarau                         20.02,4      2.27,2  (5388)      3.38
Z           66. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                         27.26,5      6.41,1  (1476)      4.59
S           25. Matter Hedi                         1962 Aarau                         25.33,9      4.09,9  (3145)      4.38
J          224. Müller Laura                        1987 Aarau                         30.33,9     10.47,0 (10172)      5.33
O           20. Neiser Jan Hendrik                  1971 Aarau                         19.50,4      2.15,2  (5844)      3.36
W          298. Rosendahl Michael                   1959 Aarau                         26.52,5      8.57,0  (1286)      4.53
Q           17. Schubien Wiebke                     1972 Aarau                         23.43,2      3.02,3  (3471)      4.18
O          304. Timell Mikael                       1970 Aarau                         27.53,6     10.18,4  (6132)      5.04
Z          158. Winkenbach Kurt                     1939 Team Post                     34.08,1     13.22,7  (2363)      6.12
Q           24. Frey Nicole                         1972 Aarburg                       23.56,6      3.15,7  (3032)      4.21
U           46. Hunziker-Mühlebach Agnes            1953 Aarburg                       32.32,1     10.29,6  (4017)      5.54
R          317. Kälin Giselle                       1968 Aarwangen                     36.23,6     15.41,2  (4621)      6.37
W          454. Kälin René                          1963 Aarwangen                     31.40,7     13.45,2  (2622)      5.45
L           69. Rickli Philippe                     1990 Aarwangen                     22.20,7      5.29,7  (7097)      4.03
U           40. Meletta Romi                        1953 Adligenswil                   31.04,8      9.02,3  (3260)      5.39
T           97. Schmidli Isabelle                   1957 Adligenswil                   32.45,9     11.01,1  (3378)      5.57
O          159. Stolz Robert                        1971 Adligenswil                   24.06,3      6.31,1  (6361)      4.22
J          384. Schmid Jessica                      1987 Adliswil                      40.05,9     20.19,0 (10047)      7.17
M          153. Sutter Christian Andreas            1984 Adliswil                      23.08,6      6.23,2  (7321)      4.12
R          332. Jäggi Gabriela                      1965 Aefligen                      37.43,7     17.01,3  (4463)      6.51
B          300. Allemann Sophie                     2000 Aesch BL                       6.26,4      2.22,8 (15801)      6.26
B           18. Alter Celine                        2000 Aesch BL                       4.29,4      0.25,8 (15002)      4.29
D           60. Alter Melanie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.31,0      0.59,5 (13002)      4.31
O           52. Alter Thomas                        1970 Aesch BL                      21.17,9      3.42,7  (5181)      3.52
K          115. Arlati Manuela                      1976 Aesch BL                      29.46,3      9.44,0  (9238)      5.24
W          265. Arshad Ali                          1960 Aesch BL                      26.11,3      8.15,8  (1470)      4.45
W           86. Bergamo François                    1960 Aesch BL                      23.05,5      5.10,0  (1818)      4.11
P          232. Beyl Gerfried                       1965 Aesch BL                      25.00,5      7.17,0  (6811)      4.32
B          140. Beyl Marion                         2001 Aesch BL                       5.24,2      1.20,6 (15804)      5.24
X          150. Bianchetti Remo                     1958 Aesch BL                      25.41,8      7.00,9  (1324)      4.40
M          408. Bichsel Marc                        1981 Aesch BL                      28.57,0     12.11,6  (8113)      5.15
R          232. Bitto Manuela                       1964 Aesch BL                      32.32,7     11.50,3  (4072)      5.55
S          155. Blecher Käthi                       1960 Aesch BL                      31.18,7      9.54,7  (3372)      5.41
F           68. Blecher Marco                       1994 Aesch BL                       6.03,1      1.24,0 (12032)      3.46
X          286. Blecher Reinhard                    1958 Aesch BL                      29.12,8     10.31,9  (2147)      5.18
S          162. Blust Jolanda                       1963 Aesch BL                      31.31,0     10.07,0  (4147)      5.43
Q           20. Bobbià Rebecca                      1973 Aesch BL                      23.49,2      3.08,3  (4216)      4.19
E          208. Brechbühler Timo                    1996 Aesch BL                       7.57,4      2.29,2 (12807)      4.58
W          267. Büeler Franz                        1960 Aesch BL                      26.16,1      8.20,6  (1846)      4.46
C           10. Celant Mattia                       1999 Aesch BL                       3.37,5      0.17,3 (14295)      3.37
28          23. Collas Nicolas                      1980 Lauftreff Birsegg             31.28,8      2.32,0    (28)      3.08
C          144. Dall-O Luca                         1998 Aesch BL                       4.29,5      1.09,3 (14053)      4.29
C          152. Dall-O Nicolas                      1998 Aesch BL                       4.31,7      1.11,5 (14054)      4.31
M          249. Davila Francesco                    1984 Aesch BL                      24.41,6      7.56,2  (7415)      4.29
N          154. Di Domenica Mauro                   1975 Aesch BL                      24.55,9      7.56,4  (7875)      4.31
M          115. Dreier Domoinic                     1983 Aesch BL                      22.19,5      5.34,1  (8214)      4.03
B          307. Fankhauser Carla                    2002 Aesch BL                       6.37,4      2.33,8 (15076)      6.37
X          351. Fitze Roland                        1956 Aesch BL                      37.32,2     18.51,3  (2479)      6.49
Z           49. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      26.40,8      5.55,4  (1404)      4.51
O          371. Flück Lukas                         1969 Aesch BL                      29.52,7     12.17,5  (6384)      5.25
R          159. Frossard-Stolz Bettina              1964 Aesch BL                      30.07,5      9.25,1  (4003)      5.28
Q          230. Furrer Silvia                       1972 Aesch BL                      33.24,6     12.43,7  (4562)      6.04
Y           31. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                      23.54,6      4.12,8  (1122)      4.20
R          328. Giunchi Patrizia                    1965 Aesch BL                      37.22,0     16.39,6  (4430)      6.47
O          131. Glanzmann Martin                    1971 Aesch BL                      23.31,9      5.56,7  (5192)      4.16
Z          177. Glaser Peter                        1945 Aesch BL                      37.39,0     16.53,6  (2410)      6.50
Y           91. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                      27.11,4      7.29,6  (2051)      4.56
W          165. Grob Christoph                      1961 Aesch BL                      24.42,0      6.46,5  (1853)      4.29
Y           87. Grönvold Finn                       1951 Aesch BL                      27.04,5      7.22,7  (2529)      4.55
G           95. Hässle Noëmi                        1997 Aesch BL                       7.17,4      1.46,4 (11160)      4.33
P          143. Hollenstein Andreas                 1965 Aesch BL                      23.33,2      5.49,7  (5145)      4.16
G           96. Honegger Céline                     1997 Aesch BL                       7.17,8      1.46,8 (11481)      4.33
D          202. Honegger Rebeca                     1999 Aesch BL                       5.14,2      1.42,7 (13248)      5.14
B          166. Hoppé Emily                         2000 Aesch BL                       5.36,0      1.32,4 (15108)      5.36
E          147. Hoppé Tom                           1996 Aesch BL                       7.32,5      2.04,3 (12162)      4.42
L           55. Hurter Andreas                      1989 Aesch BL                      21.37,0      4.46,0  (7139)      3.55
I           86. Huser Anita                         1990 Aesch BL                      28.15,5      8.49,9  (9174)      5.08
M          310. Huser Ramon                         1986 Aesch BL                      26.01,8      9.16,4  (7216)      4.43
N           98. Jacquemai Patrick                   1978 Aesch BL                      23.32,1      6.32,6  (7298)      4.16
M          427. Janz Christoph                      1979 Aesch BL                      30.16,0     13.30,6  (8011)      5.30
M          445. Joye Nicolas                        1982 Aesch BL                      32.18,1     15.32,7  (8141)      5.52
B           56. Kitas Joanna                        2000 Aesch BL                       4.53,3      0.49,7 (15286)      4.53
R          217. Kitas Sarah                         1964 Aesch BL                      31.57,4     11.15,0  (4574)      5.48
28          52. Kujawa Victor                       1974 Aesch BL                      36.19,0      7.22,2    (36)      3.37
M          255. Kunz Michel                         1986 Aesch BL                      24.52,1      8.06,7  (8145)      4.31
K          173. Lachat Nadine                       1977 Aesch BL                      32.42,4     12.40,1 (10319)      5.56
N          204. Lauber Thomas                       1976 Aesch BL                      26.35,0      9.35,5  (8250)      4.50
U           27. Leutenegger Madeleine               1953 Aesch BL                      29.38,7      7.36,2  (3457)      5.23
Y          190. Maizet Thomas                       1953 BKB-Running Team              32.29,9     12.48,1  (2318)      5.54
A          122. Meier Rafael                        2001 Talent Eye                     4.57,0      1.13,9 (16141)      4.57
A           45. Meier Raphael                       2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.30,3      0.47,2 (16142)      4.30
R          110. Mele Patrizia                       1967 Aesch BL                      28.22,3      7.39,9  (4129)      5.09
X          321. Moore Alan                          1956 Novartis Pharma AG            30.54,7     12.13,8  (2613)      5.37
O          237. Müller Jean-Pierre                  1970 Aesch BL                      25.53,1      8.17,9  (6071)      4.42
G          115. Muster Céline                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.33,5      2.02,5 (11266)      4.43
A           90. Niedermann Maurice                  2000 Aesch BL                       4.44,5      1.01,4 (16152)      4.44
N          300. Nunzio Ballato                      1976 Aesch BL                      29.57,1     12.57,6  (8076)      5.26
M          237. Orler Andreas                       1987 Aesch BL                      24.30,9      7.45,5  (7857)      4.27
M          264. Pilet Alex                          1982 Aesch BL                      25.01,4      8.16,0  (7418)      4.32
T           33. Pilet Brigitte                      1954 Aesch BL                      28.06,1      6.21,3  (3548)      5.06
J           70. Pilet Linda                         1984 Aesch BL                      25.57,7      6.10,8  (9341)      4.43
X          221. Pilet Olivier                       1954 Aesch BL                      27.32,9      8.52,0  (2551)      5.00
Z           60. Portmann Franz                      1946 Aesch BL                      27.14,3      6.28,9  (1471)      4.57
A           94. Reimann Mattia                      2000 Aesch BL                       4.45,4      1.02,3 (16166)      4.45
P          467. Reimann Patrick                     1965 Aesch BL                      29.57,9     12.14,4  (6252)      5.26
G          117. Reimann Sophia                      1997 Aesch BL                       7.36,3      2.05,3 (11296)      4.45
Q          190. Rüfenacht Martina                   1973 Aesch BL                      31.31,8     10.50,9  (4119)      5.43
E          168. Sacco Gennaro                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.38,6      2.10,4 (12294)      4.46
F          138. Saner Felix                         1995 Aesch BL                       6.41,9      2.02,8 (12468)      4.11
F          136. Sawyer Jack                         1995 Aesch BL                       6.40,7      2.01,6 (12300)      4.10
E          178. Sawyer Philip                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.42,4      2.14,2 (12301)      4.49
M          283. Scarlino Tatiano                    1982 Aesch BL                      25.28,3      8.42,9  (7435)      4.37
E          219. Schad Raphael                       1997 Aesch BL                       8.05,7      2.37,5 (12841)      5.03
E          206. Schaub Oliver                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.56,9      2.28,7 (12307)      4.58
P           27. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                      20.27,3      2.43,8  (5042)      3.43
R          177. Schaub Regine                       1968 Aesch BL                      30.41,9      9.59,5  (4441)      5.34
F          117. Schaub Robin                        1995 Aesch BL                       6.28,7      1.49,6 (12308)      4.02
W          116. Schaub Thomas                       1962 Aesch BL                      23.34,6      5.39,1  (1310)      4.17
F          189. Schneider Adrian                    1993 Aesch BL                       7.09,0      2.29,9 (12319)      4.28
Z          134. Schneider Hans                      1944 Aesch BL                      32.08,6     11.23,2  (2326)      5.50
X           65. Schneider Max                       1958 Aesch BL                      23.22,2      4.41,3  (1197)      4.14
Y          213. Senn Niklaus                        1949 Aesch BL                      37.26,9     17.45,1  (2448)      6.48
I          214. Sprecher Isabelle                   1990 Aesch BL                      44.48,6     25.23,0 (10192)      8.08
B           15. Stingelin Livia                     2000 Aesch BL                       4.27,7      0.24,1 (15305)      4.27
M          101. Struebin Nicolas                    1983 Aesch BL                      22.04,0      5.18,6  (7426)      4.00
M           74. Stücker Christian                   1986 Aesch BL                      21.21,9      4.36,5  (7320)      3.53
H          193. Szczesna Anna-Zofia                 1993 Aesch BL                       8.02,4      2.39,9 (11528)      5.01
H          270. Thakrar Dixa                        1993 Aesch BL                      11.15,1      5.52,6 (11368)      7.01
A          299. Thakrar Sathya                      2001 Aesch BL                       5.54,0      2.10,9 (16219)      5.54
F          128. Thakrar Vedas                       1995 Aesch BL                       6.36,3      1.57,2 (12350)      4.07
C          375. Tubbeh Rami                         1999 Aesch BL                       5.36,7      2.16,5 (14356)      5.36
B          247. van Dyke Elise                      2000 Aesch BL                       6.01,8      1.58,2 (15308)      6.01
C          125. van Dyke Victor                     1998 Aesch BL                       4.24,6      1.04,4 (14357)      4.24
S          268. Varisco Carmen                      1961 Aesch BL                      39.56,0     18.32,0  (4446)      7.15
W          149. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                      24.21,5      6.26,0  (1173)      4.25
S          150. Wiederkehr Evelyn                   1961 Aesch BL                      31.07,9      9.43,9  (4598)      5.39
C          114. Wimmer Robin                        1998 Aesch BL                       4.22,9      1.02,7 (14263)      4.22
G           86. Wimmer Sina                         1996 Aesch BL                       7.13,9      1.42,9 (11402)      4.31
R          134. Wimmer Susanne                      1965 Aesch BL                      29.15,0      8.32,6  (3450)      5.19
N          235. Wolf Andreas                        1974 Aesch BL                      27.28,7     10.29,2  (7459)      4.59
Z           80. Zeder Jimmy                         1946 Aesch BL                      28.42,5      7.57,1  (2104)      5.13
E           62. Zeugin Laurent                      1997 Aesch BL                       6.41,0      1.12,8 (12381)      4.10
F          197. Zeugin Pascal                       1995 Aesch BL                       7.12,9      2.33,8 (12382)      4.30
N           84. Zubler André                        1976 Aesch BL                      23.17,8      6.18,3  (8019)      4.14
O            3. Zumsteg Raphael                     1972 Aesch BL                      18.26,6      0.51,4  (5377)      3.21
B           33. Zurkinden Aurelia                   2000 Talent Eye                     4.39,5      0.35,9 (15256)      4.39
N          133. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                      24.20,7      7.21,2  (7375)      4.25
N          140. Lanz Christoph Stephan              1978 Team Post                     24.30,8      7.31,3  (7220)      4.27
M          134. Lüchinger Pascal                    1979 Affoltern am Albis            22.44,3      5.58,9  (7006)      4.08
101          2. Abegglen Theresa                    1951 WohnWerk                       8.23,3      0.08,3 (11429)      5.14
O          138. Anceschi Bruno                      1970 Allschwil                     23.45,0      6.09,8  (6003)      4.19
B          132. Anceschi Celine                     2001 Allschwil                      5.22,4      1.18,8 (15006)      5.22
Q          306. Anderegg Katja                      1972 Allschwil                     42.30,9     21.50,0  (4841)      7.43
102          6. Armbruster Uwe                      1960 WohnWerk                      35.52,3     11.19,9 (10301)      6.31
C          285. Aschwanden Tobias                   1998 Allschwil                      5.03,3      1.43,1 (14801)      5.03
102          8. Avelina Graziella                   1982 WohnWerk                      35.53,3     11.20,9 (10302)      6.31
O          182. Baltermia Reto                      1969 Allschwil                     24.35,1      6.59,9  (5252)      4.28
P          266. Balzer Peter                        1966 Allschwil                     25.29,4      7.45,9  (6804)      4.38
W          390. Bammatter Andreas                   1960 Allschwil                     29.10,4     11.14,9  (2816)      5.18
A          143. Baumann Jonas                       2001 Allschwil                      5.02,6      1.19,5 (16008)      5.02
O           42. Baumann Reto                        1971 Allschwil                     20.48,7      3.13,5  (5086)      3.47
S          113. Baur Barbara                        1962 Allschwil                     29.52,0      8.28,0  (4804)      5.25
X           13. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     21.12,8      2.31,9  (1057)      3.51
Z           19. Bethke Hartmut                      1942 Allschwil                     24.40,2      3.54,8  (1527)      4.29
C           54. Bhend Valentin                      1998 Allschwil                      4.08,2      0.48,0 (14023)      4.08
W          168. Birrer Roger                        1963 Allschwil                     24.44,7      6.49,2  (1177)      4.29
N          294. Bishop Alan                         1974 Novartis Pharma AG            29.45,7     12.46,2  (8404)      5.24
K          161. Bishop Alexandra                    1974 Novartis Pharma AG            32.24,1     12.21,8 (10335)      5.53
M          415. Bissegger Michael                   1979 Allschwil                     29.05,8     12.20,4  (8202)      5.17
R           67. Bitterli Eveline                    1967 Allschwil                     27.00,0      6.17,6  (3112)      4.54
P          403. Blanchard Roger                     1967 Allschwil                     28.07,3     10.23,8  (5277)      5.06
M          423. Born Rouven                         1979 Allschwil                     29.43,3     12.57,9  (8406)      5.24
T          122. Bösch Sandra                        1957 Allschwil                     36.01,8     14.17,0  (4217)      6.33
M          178. Bräutigam Sebastian                 1982 Allschwil                     23.38,0      6.52,6  (8178)      4.17
S           50. Breiter Erika                       1962 Allschwil                     27.10,5      5.46,5  (3129)      4.56
O          107. Bubalo Zlatko                       1971 Allschwil                     23.07,2      5.32,0  (5188)      4.12
Q          298. Capkun Niggli Gorana                1971 Novartis Pharma AG            39.16,9     18.36,0  (4554)      7.08
O          406. Capretta Stefan                     1971 Allschwil                     31.57,7     14.22,5  (5886)      5.48
M          363. Cerrito Adrien                      1986 Allschwil                     27.28,5     10.43,1  (8871)      4.59
J          342. Cerrito Juliette                    1982 Allschwil                     35.15,1     15.28,2 (10275)      6.24
S          207. Chollet Myrtha                      1960 Allschwil                     33.55,3     12.31,3  (4460)      6.10
Q          229. Crameri Natascia                    1973 Allschwil                     33.24,4     12.43,5  (4557)      6.04
X          291. Degen Markus                        1954 Allschwil                     29.30,7     10.49,8  (2531)      5.21
W           46. Dettwiler Andreas                   1962 Baloise Running Team          21.41,6      3.46,1  (1046)      3.56
B          353. Dubach Elisa                        2000 Allschwil                      8.46,1      4.42,5 (15856)      8.46
W          318. Dubach Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     27.17,0      9.21,5  (2860)      4.57
G          183. Dubach Nina                         1997 Allschwil                      8.20,5      2.49,5 (11084)      5.12
M          379. Düblin Raphael                      1980 Bank Coop-Running Team        28.10,7     11.25,3  (8037)      5.07
P           68. Eberle Martin                       1965 Allschwil                     21.53,6      4.10,1  (5097)      3.58
Q           54. Eicher Marcia                       1970 Allschwil                     25.48,3      5.07,4  (3121)      4.41
P          134. Engels Christian                    1968 Allschwil                     23.19,8      5.36,3  (5818)      4.14
J           71. Erhardt Marianne                    1980 Allschwil                     25.58,9      6.12,0  (9193)      4.43
Q          220. Faga Claudia                        1970 Allschwil                     32.57,8     12.16,9  (4414)      5.59
A          301. Faga Marco                          2000 Allschwil                      5.54,2      2.11,1 (16063)      5.54
A           61. Fielding Ben                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.36,8      0.53,7 (16068)      4.36
P          327. Fischer Andy                        1968 MEDGATE                       26.45,2      9.01,7  (6093)      4.51
101          1. Flückiger Claude                    1963 WohnWerk                       8.15,0       ----- (11430)      5.09
T           24. Flühler Hélène                      1957 Allschwil                     27.18,1      5.33,3  (3367)      4.57
A          180. Frey Florian                        2001 Allschwil                      5.14,6      1.31,5 (16071)      5.14
A          223. Frossard Francois                   2001 Allschwil                      5.28,5      1.45,4 (16807)      5.28
P          346. Frossard Raymond                    1966 Allschwil                     27.02,9      9.19,4  (5805)      4.55
Q          281. Fuhrer Nicole                       1973 Allschwil                     36.55,6     16.14,7  (4202)      6.42
R          318. Galli Karin                         1965 Allschwil                     36.23,9     15.41,5  (4189)      6.37
K          108. Gonzalez Tania                      1977 Allschwil                     29.34,9      9.32,6 (10323)      5.22
M          199. Goop Remo                           1979 Allschwil                     23.54,0      7.08,6  (8346)      4.20
102          8. Graff Sascha                        1982 WohnWerk                      35.53,3     11.20,9 (10303)      6.31
101         10. Greuter Samir                       1985 WohnWerk                      13.41,3      5.26,3 (11431)      8.33
G          167. Griot Stephanie                     1996 Allschwil                      8.05,9      2.34,9 (11132)      5.03
K           81. Grossmann Anja                      1976 Allschwil                     27.25,6      7.23,3  (9251)      4.59
W          453. Grun Thomas                         1959 Allschwil                     31.35,3     13.39,8  (2381)      5.44
R          153. Grüters Iris                        1966 Allschwil                     29.52,4      9.10,0  (4525)      5.25
H          113. Gubser Isabel                       1994 Allschwil                      7.17,9      1.55,4 (11135)      4.33
C          319. Gubser Manuel                       1998 Allschwil                      5.09,7      1.49,5 (14091)      5.09
P          189. Gude Markus                         1965 Allschwil                     24.23,2      6.39,7  (6841)      4.26
C            4. Guzzetta Noah                       1998 LCB Basel                      3.25,8      0.05,6 (14094)      3.25
101          4. Häfeli Christian                    1982 WohnWerk                      13.39,3      5.24,3 (11432)      8.32
W          263. Hauser Roland                       1959 Allschwil                     26.10,2      8.14,7  (1494)      4.45
101          9. Higy Claudia                        1962 WohnWerk                      13.41,2      5.26,2 (11433)      8.33
K           97. Hirschmann Petra                    1976 Allschwil                     28.40,3      8.38,0  (9361)      5.12
W          469. Hohl Beat                           1961 Allschwil                     32.41,1     14.45,6  (2609)      5.56
R          265. Hohl Christine                      1967 Allschwil                     33.46,2     13.03,8  (4433)      6.08
A           62. Holzer Nico                         2000 Allschwil                      4.37,1      0.54,0 (16100)      4.37
D           64. Holzer Seraina                      1998 Allschwil                      4.31,9      1.00,4 (13083)      4.31
C          327. Hostettler Marc                     1998 Allschwil                      5.10,9      1.50,7 (14113)      5.10
D          100. Hostettler Melanie                  1999 Allschwil                      4.45,1      1.13,6 (13085)      4.45
A          306. Hostettler Nico                     2001 Allschwil                      5.55,3      2.12,2 (16101)      5.55
Q          232. Hostettler Susi                     1969 Allschwil                     33.34,1     12.53,2  (4183)      6.06
N          218. Huber Christoph                     1977 Allschwil                     26.50,0      9.50,5  (7332)      4.52
X          323. Hunkeler Markus                     1954 Allschwil                     30.58,6     12.17,7  (2203)      5.37
D          146. Hurter Lea                          1999 Allschwil                      4.53,6      1.22,1 (13251)      4.53
102          1. Imsand Karin                        1967 WohnWerk                      24.32,4       ----- (10304)      4.27
H          209. Jäger Aline                         1995 Allschwil                      8.16,1      2.53,6 (11183)      5.10
P          182. Jäger Peter                         1965 Allschwil                     24.15,1      6.31,6  (5161)      4.24
E          209. Jäger Philippe                      1997 Allschwil                      7.59,2      2.31,0 (12176)      4.59
J          322. Jauslin Nadine                      1979 Allschwil                     33.59,7     14.12,8  (9384)      6.10
E          154. Jonasch Joshua                      1997 Allschwil                      7.34,9      2.06,7 (12181)      4.44
W            6. Jonasch Manuel                      1963 Allschwil                     18.44,1      0.48,6  (1002)      3.24
K          223. José Da Costa Cristiane             1977 Allschwil                     37.47,0     17.44,7 (10072)      6.52
R            9. Jost Moeller Claire                 1966 Allschwil                     23.38,3      2.55,9  (3082)      4.17
N          337. Jurkovic Dragan                     1974 Allschwil                     33.57,7     16.58,2  (8872)      6.10
H           33. Kalt Miriam                         1995 LC Basel                       6.22,9      1.00,4 (11486)      3.59
R          266. Kaeser Thalheim Karin               1968 Allschwil                     33.47,4     13.05,0  (4270)      6.08
M          154. Katona Gilberto                     1979 Allschwil                     23.10,4      6.25,0  (7242)      4.12
Q          266. Kistler Nicole                      1969 Allschwil                     35.10,3     14.29,4  (4096)      6.23
P          490. Klingler Stephan                    1966 Allschwil                     30.55,8     13.12,3  (6125)      5.37
P          256. Knöri Marc                          1964 Allschwil                     25.18,5      7.35,0  (6045)      4.36
Y          124. Kopp Hanspeter                      1949 BKB-Running Team              28.40,6      8.58,8  (2088)      5.12
C          156. Krug Tino                           1999 Allschwil                      4.33,4      1.13,2 (14331)      4.33
W          180. Künzler Kurt                        1959 Allschwil                     25.01,3      7.05,8  (2803)      4.32
A          173. Kuta Joel                           2001 Allschwil                      5.12,7      1.29,6 (16125)      5.12
M          456. Lässer Thomas                       1982 Allschwil                     34.39,6     17.54,2  (8847)      6.18
M          388. Lavicka Andreas                     1979 Allschwil                     28.20,9     11.35,5  (8030)      5.09
W          468. Lerherr Otto                        1959 Allschwil                     32.40,9     14.45,4  (2563)      5.56
A          281. Lewis Francis                       2002 Allschwil                      5.47,2      2.04,1 (16302)      5.47
P          112. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     22.48,3      5.04,8  (5040)      4.08
Q          290. Longhi Sandra                       1970 Allschwil                     38.03,2     17.22,3  (4415)      6.55
Q          261. Lüscher Barbara                     1972 Allschwil                     34.56,8     14.15,9  (4287)      6.21
M          112. Mangold Michele                     1982 Allschwil                     22.16,0      5.30,6  (8254)      4.02
H          213. Marti Muriel                        1993 Allschwil                      8.19,0      2.56,5 (11236)      5.11
Y          114. Maurer Felix                        1953 Allschwil                     28.00,7      8.18,9  (2611)      5.05
W           29. Mayer René                          1963 Allschwil                     21.11,7      3.16,2  (1812)      3.51
B          264. Mc Menamin Nikki                    2001 Allschwil                      6.07,3      2.03,7 (15865)      6.07
A          161. Mc Menamin Sean                     2000 Allschwil                      5.09,1      1.26,0 (16862)      5.09
H          242. Meyer Melinda                       1994 Allschwil                      8.41,6      3.19,1 (11250)      5.26
O          243. Meyer Tobias                        1969 Allschwil                     26.02,5      8.27,3  (6092)      4.44
C          291. Mollenkopf Yannis                   1999 Allschwil                      5.05,1      1.44,9 (14337)      5.05
G          161. Moeller Jana                        1997 Allschwil                      8.04,0      2.33,0 (11255)      5.02
H          194. Moeller Pascale                     1994 Allschwil                      8.03,5      2.41,0 (11256)      5.02
P          278. Moeller Thomas                      1967 Allschwil                     25.45,1      8.01,6  (6032)      4.40
F          255. Morat Lukas                         1995 Allschwil                      9.38,0      4.58,9 (12866)      6.01
E          262. Morat Patrik                        1997 Allschwil                      9.05,7      3.37,5 (12867)      5.41
N           37. Müller Andreas                      1976 Allschwil                     21.21,1      4.21,6  (7884)      3.52
N          244. Müller Christian                    1976 Allschwil                     27.48,3     10.48,8  (8153)      5.03
E          177. Müller Jan                          1997 Allschwil                      7.41,8      2.13,6 (12250)      4.48
M          168. Muller Marc                         1983 Allschwil                     23.26,6      6.41,2  (8850)      4.15
C          171. Müller Mischa                       1999 LC Basel                       4.37,2      1.17,0 (14169)      4.37
Q          209. Müller Nicole                       1970 Allschwil                     32.42,1     12.01,2  (3589)      5.56
J           95. Müller Rahel                        1980 Allschwil                     27.11,2      7.24,3  (9184)      4.56
R          239. Nemetz Iris                         1967 Allschwil                     32.48,7     12.06,3  (4124)      5.57
C           12. Nyffenegger Cedric                  1998 LCB Basel                      3.44,3      0.24,1 (14175)      3.44
P           21. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                     19.59,5      2.16,0  (5022)      3.38
A           12. Nyffenegger Philipp                 2000 LCB Basel                      4.09,0      0.25,9 (16155)      4.09
F          206. Paul Tim                            1995 BSC Old Bays Basel             7.19,1      2.40,0 (12278)      4.34
W           64. Pausa Roberto                       1959 Allschwil                     22.20,8      4.25,3  (1146)      4.03
Z           25. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                     24.55,3      4.09,9  (1303)      4.31
P          437. Petta Alessandro                    1968 Allschwil                     28.58,8     11.15,3  (6101)      5.16
Q          134. Petta Karin                         1971 Allschwil                     29.27,6      8.46,7  (4305)      5.21
101          3. Pintarelli Claudio                  1960 WohnWerk                      13.38,2      5.23,2 (11436)      8.31
A          325. Plattner Philippe                   2001 Allschwil                      6.11,9      2.28,8 (16162)      6.11
O            1. Prétôt Matthias                     1973 Allschwil                     17.35,2       -----  (5003)      3.11
M          136. Prideaux Brendan                    1979 Allschwil                     22.49,9      6.04,5  (8825)      4.09
102          3. Raone Gian-Carlo                    1983 WohnWerk                      33.06,0      8.33,6 (10306)      6.01
P           18. Rausch Martin                       1967 Allschwil                     19.45,6      2.02,1  (5364)      3.35
O           59. Reid Jonathan                       1971 Allschwil                     21.29,8      3.54,6  (5193)      3.54
P          287. Reimann Stefan                      1964 Allschwil                     25.58,3      8.14,8  (5350)      4.43
J          179. Renggli Sabine                      1985 Allschwil                     29.13,2      9.26,3  (9394)      5.18
M          222. Renz Oliver                         1982 Allschwil                     24.11,7      7.26,3  (7228)      4.23
Q           23. Rombach Fränzi                      1973 Allschwil                     23.56,4      3.15,5  (3020)      4.21
J          105. Roubaty Cendrine                    1987 Allschwil                     27.23,6      7.36,7  (9074)      4.58
102          1. Rüdisühli Michael                   1958 WohnWerk                      24.32,4       ----- (10307)      4.27
M          280. Ruggieri Marco                      1981 Allschwil                     25.17,8      8.32,4  (7457)      4.35
M          213. Saladin Dominik                     1988 Allschwil                     24.08,0      7.22,6  (7434)      4.23
B          253. Scandaglia Laura                    2001 Allschwil                      6.02,4      1.58,8 (15262)      6.02
O          259. Scandaglia Marco                    1971 Allschwil                     26.26,1      8.50,9  (6166)      4.48
D          301. Scandaglia Nadia                    1999 Allschwil                      8.04,8      4.33,3 (13221)      8.04
102          6. Schäfer Johannes                    1978 WohnWerk                      35.52,3     11.19,9 (10308)      6.31
102         10. Schäfli Fabian                      1987 WohnWerk                      46.03,4     21.31,0 (10309)      8.22
101          7. Schär Christian                     1980 WohnWerk                      13.41,0      5.26,0 (11437)      8.33
X          196. Scherer Martin                      1954 Allschwil                     26.55,0      8.14,1  (2034)      4.53
O          308. Schraner Roland                     1969 Allschwil                     27.56,2     10.21,0  (6354)      5.04
K           23. Schürch Fränzi                      1975 Allschwil                     24.19,6      4.17,3  (9058)      4.25
E           48. Schweighausen Michel                1996 Allschwil                      6.34,4      1.06,2 (12326)      4.06
C          163. Schweighauser Yves                  1998 Allschwil                      4.34,7      1.14,5 (14222)      4.34
Y          174. Schweikert Urs                      1953 Allschwil                     30.40,0     10.58,2  (2447)      5.34
M          449. Seifried Louis                      1982 Allschwil                     32.45,7     16.00,3  (8831)      5.57
K          167. Setteducati Lisa                    1976 Allschwil                     32.35,0     12.32,7 (10023)      5.55
P          338. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                     26.54,4      9.10,9  (5843)      4.53
A           92. Sterli Mischa                       2000 Allschwil                      4.45,3      1.02,2 (16208)      4.45
102          5. Stippich Michael                    1973 WohnWerk                      33.09,7      8.37,3 (10310)      6.01
W          147. Stolz Michael                       1963 Allschwil                     24.17,4      6.21,9  (1108)      4.24
M          DSQ  Tekie Tekle                         1985 Allschwil                       -----        disq  (8854)      ----
O          348. Thommen Roger                       1971 Allschwil                     28.59,4     11.24,2  (5328)      5.16
P          257. Venerito Antonio                    1968 Allschwil                     25.18,6      7.35,1  (5353)      4.36
H          189. Venerito Katia                      1995 Allschwil                      7.59,8      2.37,3 (11386)      4.59
C          101. Venerito Marco                      1998 Allschwil                      4.19,5      0.59,3 (14250)      4.19
A          254. Veuillet Andrés                     2000 Allschwil                      5.38,9      1.55,8 (16225)      5.38
E           99. Veuillet Loris                      1996 Allschwil                      7.01,7      1.33,5 (12361)      4.23
H          245. Vögtli Alice                        1995 Minerva Schule Basel           8.44,6      3.22,1 (11534)      5.27
101          7. Wagner Nicole                       1959 WohnWerk                      13.41,0      5.26,0 (11438)      8.33
W          217. Waldner Jörg                        1961 Allschwil                     25.38,4      7.42,9  (1584)      4.39
M          375. Wamhawan Ajay                       1984 Allschwil                     28.01,6     11.16,2  (8174)      5.05
M          230. Wardak Ramon                        1983 Allschwil                     24.23,4      7.38,0  (7859)      4.26
N          316. Wartenweiler Joel                   1975 Allschwil                     31.24,4     14.24,9  (8172)      5.42
O          230. Watkin Peter                        1970 Allschwil                     25.45,4      8.10,2  (6452)      4.40
W           77. Wellington Daniel                   1960 Allschwil                     22.45,3      4.49,8  (1254)      4.08
R           91. Wellington Debora                   1968 Allschwil                     27.47,8      7.05,4  (3441)      5.03
S          222. Werdenberg Gloria-Maria             1962 Allschwil                     34.53,7     13.29,7  (4330)      6.20
101          5. Wetzel Thomas                       1982 WohnWerk                      13.39,8      5.24,8 (11439)      8.32
W          430. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Allschwil                     30.33,2     12.37,7  (2133)      5.33
W          498. Widmer Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     36.44,8     18.49,3  (2494)      6.40
101          6. Wiesendanger Elvira                 1955 WohnWerk                      13.40,3      5.25,3 (11440)      8.32
J          326. Wirth Kylie                         1981 Allschwil                     34.14,4     14.27,5  (9404)      6.13
U           64. Wirz Sibylle                        1952 Allschwil                     36.34,3     14.31,8  (4519)      6.38
102          4. Wittlin Ira                         1984 WohnWerk                      33.08,5      8.36,1 (10311)      6.01
Y          201. Zaslawski Beat                      1952 Allschwil                     33.45,9     14.04,1  (2519)      6.08
C          138. Zimmermann Patrick                  1998 Allschwil                      4.27,2      1.07,0 (14275)      4.27
N          206. Zimmermann Simon                    1977 Allschwil                     26.35,7      9.36,2  (7277)      4.50
W          117. Zimmermann Willi                    1961 Allschwil                     23.36,0      5.40,5  (1281)      4.17
B           10. Zimmermann Zoé                      2000 Allschwil                      4.24,6      0.21,0 (15253)      4.24
M          260. Züger Christian                     1983 Allschwil                     24.57,4      8.12,0  (7254)      4.32
J           12. Kubli Nicole                        1987 Almens                        21.32,4      1.45,5  (9005)      3.54
F          151. Ruckstuhl Alexander                 1995 Altbüron                       6.48,3      2.09,2 (12839)      4.15
G           44. Ruckstuhl Christina                 1996 Altbüron                       6.55,2      1.24,2 (11833)      4.19
D           71. Ruckstuhl Géraldine                 1998 Altbüron                       4.34,2      1.02,7 (13814)      4.34
R           52. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   1966 Altbüron                      26.33,1      5.50,7  (3813)      4.49
W          385. Ruckstuhl Willy                     1959 Altbüron                      29.01,6     11.06,1  (1829)      5.16
H            5. Schuler Lea                         1994 Altdorf UR Rynächt             5.40,5      0.18,0 (11337)      3.32
X          121. Strebel Felix                       1957 Altendorf                     24.59,2      6.18,3  (1343)      4.32
J           14. Bucher Tabitha                      1986 Altstätten SG                 21.36,3      1.49,4  (9103)      3.55
O          247. Kiener Stefan                       1970 Ammerswil AG                  26.05,4      8.30,2  (6012)      4.44
L           19. Josi Dario                          1991 Amsoldingen                   19.06,3      2.15,3  (7017)      3.28
W           15. Dürrenberger Marcel                 1961 TSV-Anwil                     20.15,1      2.19,6  (1855)      3.40
I          117. Felber Stefanie                     1989 Anwil                         30.20,8     10.55,2  (9211)      5.31
C           17. Gysin Lawrence                      1998 TSV Anwil                      3.47,8      0.27,6 (14839)      3.47
H            9. Hasler Nicole                       1994 TSV-Anwil                      5.45,7      0.23,2 (11858)      3.36
C          205. Salathé Pascal                      1998 TSV Anwil                      4.44,7      1.24,5 (14841)      4.44
B          243. Tireford Lara                       2001 Anwil                          6.01,5      1.57,9 (15845)      6.01
B          350. Tireford Léa                        2003 Anwil                          7.37,7      3.34,1 (15846)      7.37
O           23. Tireford Sylvain                    1973 Anwil                         19.59,2      2.24,0  (5846)      3.38
Z            7. Cantaluppi Reto                     1948 Appenzell                     23.10,2      2.24,8  (1119)      4.12
N          120. Milesi Luca                         1976 Arbedo                        24.06,7      7.07,2  (7244)      4.23
L           68. Furter Benjamin                     1991 Arboldswil                    22.19,9      5.28,9  (7169)      4.03
W           99. Furter Manuel                       1962 Arboldswil                    23.18,5      5.23,0  (1271)      4.14
C           33. Grieder Pascal                      1998 Talent Eye                     3.59,2      0.39,0 (14084)      3.59
C           50. Grieder Patrick                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.07,3      0.47,1 (14085)      4.07
D           56. Grieder Sibylle                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.29,8      0.58,3 (13070)      4.29
W          274. Häner Urs                           1960 Arboldswil                    26.23,5      8.28,0  (1480)      4.47
J          185. Müller Jennifer                     1984 Arboldswil                    29.22,5      9.35,6  (9232)      5.20
K           46. Fasel Barbara                       1974 Arisdorf                      25.45,0      5.42,7  (9129)      4.40
C           32. Häring Alexander                    1998 Arisdorf                       3.59,0      0.38,8 (14101)      3.59
H          103. Häring Petra                        1995 Arisdorf                       7.09,7      1.47,2 (11155)      4.28
Q          176. Häring-Reist Ursula                 1969 Arisdorf                      31.20,0     10.39,1  (4062)      5.41
J          102. Heid Leandra                        1980 Arisdorf                      27.19,5      7.32,6  (9254)      4.58
C          271. Lüdi Luca                           1999 Arisdorf                       4.59,6      1.39,4 (14147)      4.59
Y          150. Obrist Christoph                    1951 Arisdorf                      29.42,4     10.00,6  (2101)      5.24
U           14. Schuler Rosmarie                    1952 Arisdorf                      28.31,5      6.29,0  (3463)      5.11
S           49. Stoll Irène                         1962 Arisdorf                      27.08,9      5.44,9  (3282)      4.56
X          162. Früh Jürgen                         1958 Arlesdheim                    25.59,4      7.18,5  (2383)      4.43
F          205. Adade Gabriel                       1994 Arlesheim                      7.17,8      2.38,7 (12002)      4.33
E            4. Althaus Gian                        1996 Arlesheim                      5.43,2      0.15,0 (12401)      3.34
W           84. Althaus Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                     22.57,4      5.01,9  (1557)      4.10
N          115. Amigo Marc                          1978 Arlesheim                     23.58,6      6.59,1  (8400)      4.21
G           80. Arnold Isabelle                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,6      1.40,6 (11014)      4.29
H          120. Bayard Lu                           1994 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.20,9      1.58,4 (11024)      4.35
A          271. Bernardi Leoluca Andrea             2001 Arlesheim                      5.45,8      2.02,7 (16803)      5.45
A          343. Bernardi Niccolò Oscar              2003 Arlesheim                      6.23,1      2.40,0 (16804)      6.23
G          211. Bertschi Anik                       1997 Arlesheim                      8.40,9      3.09,9 (11033)      5.25
D           55. Bertschi Lara                       1999 Arlesheim                      4.29,6      0.58,1 (13013)      4.29
G          218. Bertschi Sina                       1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.46,7      3.15,7 (11034)      5.29
P          167. Bertschmann Thomas                  1967 Arlesheim                     23.54,4      6.10,9  (5279)      4.20
H          232. Boerger Haley                       1995 Arlesheim                      8.29,8      3.07,3 (11037)      5.18
C          386. Boerger Jordan                      1998 Arlesheim                      5.57,2      2.37,0 (14290)      5.57
O          324. Born Christophe                     1969 Arlesheim                     28.25,8     10.50,6  (6285)      5.10
R          202. Born Franziska                      1967 Arlesheim                     31.26,2     10.43,8  (4002)      5.42
Q           66. Brandenberger-Löw Gabriele          1969 Arlesheim                     26.28,7      5.47,8  (3172)      4.48
D           93. Braun Livia                         1998 Arlesheim                      4.42,1      1.10,6 (13023)      4.42
F          164. Braun Luca                          1995 Arlesheim                      6.54,1      2.15,0 (12041)      4.18
I          207. Britt Elisabeth                     1990 Arlesheim                     40.01,7     20.36,1 (10095)      7.16
A          121. Caselle Flavio                      2001 Arlesheim                      4.56,9      1.13,8 (16044)      4.56
C          207. Caselle Luca                        1999 Arlesheim                      4.45,2      1.25,0 (14047)      4.45
Z            5. Cerny Lucien                        1948 Arlesheim                     22.52,6      2.07,2  (1817)      4.09
K           79. Chaumette Claudie                   1976 Arlesheim                     27.20,6      7.18,3  (9858)      4.58
M           70. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                     21.11,3      4.25,9  (7105)      3.51
H          251. Dutschmann Marlen                   1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           9.02,6      3.40,1 (11087)      5.39
Q          128. Eichenberger Nadine                 1970 Arlesheim                     29.21,6      8.40,7  (4139)      5.20
A          308. Fey Luc                             2003 Arlesheim                      5.56,0      2.12,9 (16066)      5.56
A          171. Fey Tim                             2001 Arlesheim                      5.12,1      1.29,0 (16067)      5.12
O          140. Fischler Daniel                     1972 Arlesheim                     23.45,2      6.10,0  (5296)      4.19
M          147. Fontanilles Alain                   1985 Arlesheim                     22.58,7      6.13,3  (8089)      4.10
F          202. Frey Gregor                         1994 Arlesheim                      7.16,6      2.37,5 (12097)      4.32
F           74. Frey Lorenz                         1994 Arlesheim                      6.04,5      1.25,4 (12098)      3.47
B          122. Gerber Svenja                       2003 Arlesheim                      5.19,8      1.16,2 (15089)      5.19
F          110. Gfeller Kim                         1993 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.23,6      1.44,5 (12112)      3.59
H          125. Gfeller Tina                        1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.22,6      2.00,1 (11122)      4.36
W          428. Glauner Jürg                        1963 Arlesheim                     30.29,3     12.33,8  (2274)      5.32
H          196. Gloor Sarina                        1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.06,2      2.43,7 (11125)      5.03
G          222. Gloor Tabea                         1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.52,8      3.21,8 (11126)      5.33
H          122. Gromo Giulia                        1993 ISB International School       7.21,3      1.58,8 (11133)      4.35
H           55. Gromo Martina                       1995 ISB International School       6.40,8      1.18,3 (11134)      4.10
H          191. Gut Anja                            1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.01,2      2.38,7 (11140)      5.00
I           47. Gut Lara                            1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          25.44,9      6.19,3  (9161)      4.40
W          371. Gut Marc                            1960 Arlesheim                     28.37,5     10.42,0  (2507)      5.12
M          148. Hasenfratz Cedric                   1981 Arlesheim                     22.59,7      6.14,3  (7285)      4.10
G           78. Hasler Aline                        1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,5      1.40,5 (11158)      4.29
R           29. Hasler Jacqueline                   1965 Arlesheim                     25.19,6      4.37,2  (3071)      4.36
H          106. Hasler Valerie                      1994 Arlesheim                      7.12,1      1.49,6 (11159)      4.30
C          190. Henner Yves                         1999 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           4.41,5      1.21,3 (14106)      4.41
B            7. Herrli Rahel                        2000 Arlesheim                      4.22,1      0.18,5 (15103)      4.22
R           71. Herrli-Voegtli Madeleine            1966 Arlesheim                     27.06,4      6.24,0  (3222)      4.55
E          259. Huber Jan                           1996 Teeni Club Arlesheim           8.56,5      3.28,3 (12440)      5.35
F          152. Huber-Manke Jan                     1995 Arlesheim                      6.48,4      2.09,3 (12164)      4.15
G          123. Huber-Manke Laura                   1997 Arlesheim                      7.40,6      2.09,6 (11172)      4.47
F          214. Jeanneret Joel                      1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.26,0      2.46,9 (12178)      4.38
H          252. Jenzer Gaby                         1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           9.02,8      3.40,3 (11188)      5.39
F          159. Kammermann Noah                     1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.52,3      2.13,2 (12185)      4.17
O          292. Käser David                         1973 Arlesheim                     27.23,3      9.48,1  (6857)      4.58
K          105. Keller Estelle                      1974 Arlesheim                     29.27,0      9.24,7 (10828)      5.21
F          216. Kipfer Florian                      1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.27,2      2.48,1 (12192)      4.39
H          243. Kohn Charlotte                      1994 ISB International School       8.41,8      3.19,3 (11209)      5.26
G          133. Kohn Isabelle                       1996 ISB International School       7.42,5      2.11,5 (11210)      4.49
M          257. König Andrew                        1986 Arlesheim                     24.55,7      8.10,3  (8245)      4.31
C          352. Konstantin Niesel                   1998 Arlesheim                      5.17,1      1.56,9 (14133)      5.17
O          365. Koerner Markus                      1969 Arlesheim                     29.41,7     12.06,5  (6108)      5.23
R          320. Körner Stefanie                     1968 Arlesheim                     36.39,3     15.56,9  (4396)      6.39
S          220. Künzi Monika                        1959 Arlesheim                     34.36,5     13.12,5  (4001)      6.17
J           64. Künzi Nadine                        1987 Arlesheim                     25.48,9      6.02,0  (9159)      4.41
O          201. Laager Daniel                       1972 Arlesheim                     25.00,8      7.25,6  (5213)      4.32
G          208. Laager Rahel                        1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.35,8      3.04,8 (11219)      5.22
I          206. Lange Stephanie                     1989 Arlesheim                     40.00,8     20.35,2 (10160)      7.16
P           47. Leugger-Eggimann Urs                1964 Arlesheim                     21.11,7      3.28,2  (5366)      3.51
F           96. Leugger Flurin                      1995 Arlesheim                      6.14,8      1.35,7 (12396)      3.54
D            4. Leugger Seraina                     1998 Arlesheim                      3.34,2      0.02,7 (13219)      3.34
N          267. Leuthardt Daniel                    1974 Arlesheim                     28.20,0     11.20,5  (8849)      5.09
N          185. Lips Bastian                        1978 Arlesheim                     25.41,2      8.41,7  (8341)      4.40
O          183. Locher Goran                        1972 Arlesheim                     24.38,8      7.03,6  (5320)      4.28
P          259. Loelinger Raphael                   1967 Arlesheim                     25.21,9      7.38,4  (6854)      4.36
H          126. Lunardelli Luana                    1995 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.22,7      2.00,2 (11231)      4.36
Q          286. Magallon Abril                      1971 Arlesheim                     37.27,0     16.46,1  (4507)      6.48
P          419. Manke André                         1967 Arlesheim                     28.29,3     10.45,8  (6067)      5.10
O          192. Manz Michel                         1972 Arlesheim                     24.47,0      7.11,8  (6212)      4.30
C           92. Manzano Fabio                       1998 Arlesheim                      4.17,7      0.57,5 (14277)      4.17
P          383. Mattmann Peter                      1965 Arlesheim                     27.43,2      9.59,7  (5880)      5.02
M          424. Mesmer Dominik                      1982 Arlesheim                     29.54,6     13.09,2 (17525)      5.26
P          212. Minervini Stefano                   1968 Arlesheim                     24.42,8      6.59,3  (5434)      4.29
Q          295. Mitchell Stephanie                  1969 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      38.39,4     17.58,5  (4508)      7.01
A          359. Mitchell Tim                        2002 Arlesheim                      6.34,1      2.51,0 (16860)      6.34
X          186. Mösch Pedro Heinz                   1955 Arlesheim                     26.32,3      7.51,4  (2110)      4.49
N          246. Moser Martin                        1974 Arlesheim                     27.50,6     10.51,1  (8263)      5.03
J            5. Müller Corinne                      1983 Arlesheim                     20.25,7      0.38,8  (9307)      3.42
P          446. Müller Peter                        1965 Arlesheim                     29.11,3     11.27,8  (5884)      5.18
E          258. Müller Philipp                      1997 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.55,6      3.27,4 (12252)      5.34
L          117. Näf Laurin                          1990 Arlesheim                     24.39,3      7.48,3  (7230)      4.28
H           65. Näf Zoe                             1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.46,0      1.23,5 (11267)      4.13
F           71. Niesel Leo                          1995 Arlesheim                      6.03,5      1.24,4 (12266)      3.47
Q          164. Oakeley Sara                        1970 Arlesheim                     30.43,5     10.02,6  (4142)      5.35
J           78. Oeggerli Claudia                    1980 Arlesheim                     26.20,2      6.33,3 (10381)      4.47
Z           30. Ottiker Juerg                       1947 Arlesheim                     25.34,3      4.48,9  (1497)      4.38
N          119. Pope Gavin                          1976 Arlesheim                     24.06,1      7.06,6  (7272)      4.22
I           95. Provoost Jennifer                   1991 TV Muttenz athletics          28.55,1      9.29,5  (9208)      5.15
C          204. Reist Gabriel                       1999 Arlesheim                      4.44,3      1.24,1 (14853)      4.44
H           95. Reist Rahel                         1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.05,9      1.43,4 (11297)      4.26
R          257. Saladin Bea                         1966 Arlesheim                     33.21,5     12.39,1  (4150)      6.03
E          202. Saladin Yannick                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.55,6      2.27,4 (12297)      4.57
A          360. Scheuner Joel                       2002 Arlesheim                      6.34,2      2.51,1 (16861)      6.34
U           30. Schneider Ursula                    1952 Arlesheim                     29.45,6      7.43,1  (3362)      5.24
Y          106. Shetzline Michael                   1949 Arlesheim                     27.48,2      8.06,4  (2863)      5.03
W          240. Steiger Bruno                       1961 Arlesheim                     25.55,4      7.59,9  (2514)      4.42
L          161. Steinmann Pascal                    1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          27.18,0     10.27,0  (7190)      4.57
Q          211. Stöchlin Aline                      1973 Arlesheim                     32.45,7     12.04,8  (4468)      5.57
B          177. Stoecklin Amelie                    2001 Arlesheim                      5.41,7      1.38,1 (15853)      5.41
J          103. Strähl Catharina                    1984 Arlesheim                     27.20,6      7.33,7  (9343)      4.58
E           61. Sturzenegger Florian                1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.40,9      1.12,7 (12345)      4.10
R           58. Tanner Jacqueline                   1964 Arlesheim                     26.49,4      6.07,0  (3551)      4.52
O          170. Uribe Antonio                       1972 Arlesheim                     24.19,0      6.43,8  (5180)      4.25
A          214. Uribe Elías                         2000 Arlesheim                      5.25,5      1.42,4 (16221)      5.25
B          126. Uribe Maite                         2001 Arlesheim                      5.21,1      1.17,5 (15229)      5.21
H          104. Vetter Julia                        1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.10,4      1.47,9 (11387)      4.29
W          130. Vetter Peter                        1962 Arlesheim                     23.57,0      6.01,5  (1628)      4.21
J          138. von Orelli Béatrice                 1984 Arlesheim                     28.16,4      8.29,5 (10864)      5.08
X          344. Vranken Danny                       1957 Arlesheim                     34.22,9     15.42,0  (2457)      6.15
O          144. Wespi Patrick                       1969 Arlesheim                     23.50,6      6.15,4  (5186)      4.20
A          290. Wespi Tim                           2003 Arlesheim                      5.49,5      2.06,4 (16235)      5.49
Z            9. Wetzstein Alexander                 1941 Arlesheim                     23.26,4      2.41,0  (1583)      4.15
K          175. Zimmermann-Hricko Katarina          1976 Arlesheim                     32.46,4     12.44,1 (10021)      5.57
B          318. Zoltai Jil                          2001 Arlesheim                      6.44,9      2.41,3 (15254)      6.44
D          149. Zoltai Mia                          1998 Arlesheim                      4.54,3      1.22,8 (13212)      4.54
K          111. Zumsteg Claudia                     1975 Arlesheim                     29.39,3      9.37,0  (9227)      5.23
J          180. Zwahlen Jarah                       1988 Arlesheim                     29.15,2      9.28,3 (10297)      5.19
E           10. Shetzline Justin                    1997 Arleshiem                      5.56,1      0.27,9 (12474)      3.42
D          279. Shetzline Laurin                    1999 Arleshiem                      5.42,5      2.11,0 (13256)      5.42
A          294. Shetzline Ryan                      2001 Arleshiem                      5.53,2      2.10,1 (16325)      5.53
N           12. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                        19.44,7      2.45,2 (17558)      3.35
Q           91. Bächinger Karin                     1970 Arosa                         27.55,8      7.14,9  (3204)      5.04
C          100. Bächinger Nicola                    1998 Arosa                          4.18,9      0.58,7 (14011)      4.18
X          210. Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                          27.19,8      8.38,9  (2005)      4.58
P           14. Adatte Michel                       1964 Team Post                     19.37,9      1.54,4  (5007)      3.34
R          196. Tengler Judith                      1964 Auenstein                     31.19,1     10.36,7  (4041)      5.41
H          273. Lawrence Abby                       1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      11.27,8      6.05,3 (11223)      7.09
S           66. Lehmann Nicole                      1963 Augst BL                      27.59,2      6.35,2  (3220)      5.05
F          108. Lehmann Tim                         1994 Augst BL                       6.23,2      1.44,1 (12213)      3.59
Q           44. Nebiker Pascale                     1969 Augst BL                      25.22,6      4.41,7  (3157)      4.36
H           84. Reist Rahel                         1995 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       7.00,9      1.38,4 (11298)      4.23
X          234. Schöpfer René                       1958 Augst BL                      27.52,1      9.11,2  (2030)      5.04
W          362. Schwerzmann Thomas                  1963 Augst BL                      28.28,6     10.33,1  (2804)      5.10
K          195. Wälchli Alexandra                   1978 Augst BL                      34.16,5     14.14,2 (10268)      6.13
A          134. Wittenbach Luca                     2000 Talent Eye                     5.00,7      1.17,6 (16240)      5.00
W          311. Rudin Ambjörn                       1960 Auw                           27.10,3      9.14,8  (2490)      4.56
M          371. Clerc Cédric                        1979 Avenches                      27.43,8     10.58,4  (8192)      5.02
K          179. Mischler Stéphanie                  1978 Avenches                      32.54,9     12.52,6 (10280)      5.59
J          148. von Kaenel Séverine                 1979 Avenches                      28.32,6      8.45,7 (10013)      5.11
W          405. Zbinden Patrick                     1961 Avenches                      29.35,6     11.40,1  (2293)      5.22

Total 536



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.