26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           97. Uebelhart Edith                     1994 Welschenrohr                   7.06,1      1.43,6 (11849)      4.26
K            6. Uebelhart Jacqueline                1975 www.crespo.ch                 21.09,7      1.07,4  (9007)      3.50
P           76. Ueberschlag Benoît                  1967 F-Village Neuf                22.01,6      4.18,1  (5415)      4.00
Z          144. Ueckert Werner                      1941 Basel                         32.54,0     12.08,6  (2231)      5.58
W           51. Uehlinger Urs                       1961 BKB-Running Team              21.45,8      3.50,3  (1076)      3.57
M          353. Uherek Remo                         1983 Basel                         27.09,5     10.24,1  (8109)      4.56
O          113. Uhlmann Marc                        1973 Basel                         23.13,6      5.38,4  (5224)      4.13
K          166. Ullmann Lea                         1978 Nationale Suisse              32.34,8     12.32,5 (10204)      5.55
L          107. Ulloa Diego                         1992 Binningen                     24.08,4      7.17,4 (17504)      4.23
Y          215. Ulmann Robert                       1950 Basel                         41.19,8     21.38,0  (2478)      7.30
I           96. Ulmer Tabea                         1991 BSC Old Boys Basel            29.07,2      9.41,6  (9024)      5.17
Z           79. Ulrich Urs                          1947 Basel                         28.42,4      7.57,0  (2296)      5.13
O          161. Umbricht Gregor                     1973 Vitra AG                      24.10,0      6.34,8  (5329)      4.23
E          251. Umbricht M.                         1997 Basel                          8.45,9      3.17,7 (12359)      5.28
O          420. Umek Jörg                           1969 D-Rheinfelden                 33.33,9     15.58,7  (6088)      6.06
H           25. Ummel Seraina                       1995 Suhr                           6.14,4      0.51,9 (11382)      3.54
S           12. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                          24.07,9      2.43,9  (3045)      4.23
N          339. Ünal Can                            1976 Chemgineering AG              34.11,7     17.12,2  (8285)      6.13
K          176. Ünal Uta                            1978 Chemgineering AG              32.48,5     12.46,2 (10205)      5.57
Z           73. Unfer Ennio                         1948 Therwil                       27.57,5      7.12,1  (2229)      5.05
C          263. Unger Glen                          1999 Basel                          4.57,0      1.36,8 (14249)      4.57
H          108. Unternährer Maria                   1995 Bottmingen                     7.13,3      1.50,8 (11383)      4.30
G          155. Unternährer Michelle                1996 Basel                          8.00,5      2.29,5 (11532)      5.00
P          465. Urban Torsten                       1965 D-Breisach                    29.52,8     12.09,3  (6367)      5.25
S           79. Urdas Zinke Monika                  1962 Riehen                        28.29,5      7.05,5  (3572)      5.10
M           33. Urech Stefan                        1985 Seon                          19.12,6      2.27,2  (7816)      3.29
O          170. Uribe Antonio                       1972 Arlesheim                     24.19,0      6.43,8  (5180)      4.25
A          214. Uribe Elías                         2000 Arlesheim                      5.25,5      1.42,4 (16221)      5.25
B          126. Uribe Maite                         2001 Arlesheim                      5.21,1      1.17,5 (15229)      5.21
S          156. Ursprung Adeline                    1959 Rheinfelden                   31.20,7      9.56,7  (3437)      5.41
M          193. Urwyler Pascal                      1988 Rheinfelden                   23.50,9      7.05,5 (17524)      4.20
Q          205. Uschmann Denise                     1971 Lausen                        32.34,9     11.54,0  (4359)      5.55
P          386. Utiger Lukas                        1968 Lonza AG                      27.46,4     10.02,9  (5837)      5.02
F          209. Utiger Pascal                       1995 Minerva Schule Basel           7.22,9      2.43,8 (12483)      4.36
L          118. Utinger Battist                     1991 Basel                         24.44,7      7.53,7  (7353)      4.29
Z           86. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                      29.03,7      8.18,3  (2148)      5.17

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.