26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A          150. Tachikawa Mario                     2000 Basel                          5.04,8      1.21,7 (16218)      5.04
28           3. Tadese Abraham                      1982 LC Uster                      28.59,7      0.02,9    (47)      2.53
S           42. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                     26.51,3      5.27,3  (3532)      4.52
N          330. Talamo Luigi                        1976 Duggingen                     32.51,7     15.52,2  (8435)      5.58
K          184. Tam Flore                           1974 Uster                         33.14,8     13.12,5 (10267)      6.02
W           35. Tambini Roberto                     1961 Gelterkinden                  21.20,6      3.25,1  (1043)      3.52
N          291. Tamburello Giuseppe                 1974 Schwabe AG                    29.42,0     12.42,5  (8358)      5.24
S          253. Tan Hauser Susie                    1961 Therwil                       37.40,5     16.16,5  (4444)      6.51
O          195. Tancredi Enzo                       1969 Magden                        24.52,9      7.17,7  (5299)      4.31
W          463. Tanglay Adnan                       1960 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      32.18,0     14.22,5  (2325)      5.52
R           58. Tanner Jacqueline                   1964 Arlesheim                     26.49,4      6.07,0  (3551)      4.52
J           93. Tanner Marianne                     1979 Birsfelden                    27.04,9      7.18,0  (9351)      4.55
D          257. Tanner Michelle                     1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.30,1      1.58,6 (13176)      5.30
R           75. Tanner Nicoleta                     1967 D-Kandern                     27.13,4      6.31,0  (3114)      4.56
Y          100. Tanner Rudolf                       1949 Bubendorf                     27.31,6      7.49,8  (1460)      5.00
K           15. Tanner Sabine                       1975 Kirchberg BE                  23.15,7      3.13,4  (9884)      4.13
Y           41. Tanner Werner                       1950 Bubendorf                     24.56,5      5.14,7  (1301)      4.32
28           2. Tanui Job                           1974 KEN-Kenia                     28.56,9      0.00,1    (23)      2.53
L           15. Tareq Omar                          1992 D-Lörrach                     18.57,9      2.06,9  (8393)      3.26
W          502. Targa Alfredo                       1959 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        40.00,2     22.04,7  (2455)      7.16
C          105. Taeschler Florian                   1998 Oberwil BL                     4.21,0      1.00,8 (14242)      4.21
D           15. Taeschler Lorena                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.04,9      0.33,4 (13175)      4.04
G           39. Taeschler Rilana                    1996 Oberwil BL                     6.51,4      1.20,4 (11364)      4.17
H          169. Tasdelen Yelda                      1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.53,2      2.30,7 (11847)      4.55
P          502. Tatueix Jean Yves                   1968 Novartis Pharma AG            31.55,0     14.11,5  (6478)      5.48
M          428. Tavani David                        1984 Basel                         30.26,5     13.41,1  (8439)      5.32
G            1. Taxer Bettina                       1996 A-Volders                      5.31,0       ----- (11365)      3.26
D            3. Taxer Kathrin                       1998 A-Volders                      3.34,0      0.02,5 (13177)      3.34
Q           50. Taylor Jane                         1969 Binningen                     25.41,6      5.00,7  (3861)      4.40
A            8. Taylor John                         2000 Basel                          4.07,0      0.23,9 (16835)      4.07
K           40. Teepe Melanie                       1975 Windisch                      25.09,2      5.06,9  (9105)      4.34
W          426. Teichmann Martin                    1963 Eiken                         30.27,8     12.32,3  (2811)      5.32
M          DSQ  Tekie Tekle                         1985 Allschwil                       -----        disq  (8854)      ----
W           22. Tempini Andy                        1961 Riehen                        20.43,9      2.48,4  (1011)      3.46
S           17. Tempini Christine                   1963 Riehen                        24.28,2      3.04,2  (3013)      4.26
D           69. Tempini Cinja                       1998 Riehen                         4.33,7      1.02,2 (13178)      4.33
B           19. Tempini Roxana                      2000 Riehen                         4.30,0      0.26,4 (15222)      4.30
G          110. Tempini Talina                      1996 Riehen                         7.29,8      1.58,8 (11366)      4.41
R          196. Tengler Judith                      1964 Auenstein                     31.19,1     10.36,7  (4041)      5.41
B          282. Teresa Avellina                     ???? Basel                          6.14,5      2.10,9 (15223)      6.14
T           67. Terzoli-Opwis Antoinette            1954 Basel                         29.43,8      7.59,0  (3342)      5.24
N          210. Teschner Adam                       1976 Zofingen                      26.41,0      9.41,5  (8282)      4.51
Y           64. Tesfagaben Tzegai                   1953 Riehen                        25.49,2      6.07,4  (1323)      4.41
28           4. Tesfay Simon                        1985 LC Uster                      29.04,4      0.07,6    (56)      2.54
C           71. Tester Jonas                        1999 Bottmingen                     4.12,7      0.52,5 (14243)      4.12
W          335. Tester Urs                          1959 Bottmingen                    27.41,2      9.45,7  (2054)      5.02
O           10. Testorelli Alain                    1971 Intragna                      19.17,2      1.42,0  (5378)      3.30
O            8. Teubler Volker                      1969 D-Murg                        18.54,4      1.19,2  (5008)      3.26
G          223. Thai Sofia                          1996 Klasse 3b OS Hebel             8.53,7      3.22,7 (11367)      5.33
H          270. Thakrar Dixa                        1993 Aesch BL                      11.15,1      5.52,6 (11368)      7.01
A          299. Thakrar Sathya                      2001 Aesch BL                       5.54,0      2.10,9 (16219)      5.54
F          128. Thakrar Vedas                       1995 Aesch BL                       6.36,3      1.57,2 (12350)      4.07
C          187. Thaler Len                          1999 Riehen                         4.40,7      1.20,5 (14244)      4.40
B           39. Thaler Lisa                         2001 Riehen                         4.41,6      0.38,0 (15224)      4.41
I          112. Thallinger Anne                     1992 Büren an der Aare             29.51,3     10.25,7  (9151)      5.25
D           45. Thallinger Charlotte                1998 Büren an der Aare              4.26,5      0.55,0 (13179)      4.26
O            9. Thallinger Rolf                     1969 Büren an der Aare             19.08,8      1.33,6  (5845)      3.28
N           35. Thalmann Balthasar                  1976 Uster                         21.16,0      4.16,5  (7838)      3.52
C           29. Thalmann Benjamin                   1998 Basel                          3.57,4      0.37,2 (14847)      3.57
J           99. Thalmann Fiona                      1979 Bern                          27.12,6      7.25,7  (9282)      4.56
H          148. Thalmann Michèle                    1994 Riehen                         7.40,0      2.17,5 (11848)      4.47
I          210. Tharayil Sarina                     1992 Frenkendorf                   42.17,5     22.51,9 (10364)      7.41
K          159. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                      32.18,2     12.15,9 (17018)      5.52
O          300. Theurillat Jean-Philippe            1973 Zürich                        27.39,9     10.04,7  (6480)      5.01
A           79. Thiele Tim                          2001 Basel                          4.42,1      0.59,0 (16332)      4.42
A          269. Thoma Bastian                       2002 Basler Hockey club 1911        5.45,0      2.01,9 (16220)      5.45
J          225. Thoma Carmen                        1987 Riehen                        30.34,4     10.47,5 (10197)      5.33
D           97. Thoma Janice                        1998 Basler Hockey club 1911        4.43,8      1.12,3 (13180)      4.43
E          112. Thoma Matthias                      1997 Bottmingen                     7.11,8      1.43,6 (12480)      4.29
B          156. Thoma Susanne                       2002 Liestal                        5.31,7      1.28,1 (15836)      5.31
E          238. Thoma Vinzenz                       1997 Basel                          8.22,1      2.53,9 (12864)      5.13
J          217. Thomas Alexandra                    1983 Wilen bei Wil                 30.22,8     10.35,9  (9823)      5.31
C          321. Thomas Loic                         1999 Binningen                      5.10,2      1.50,0 (14245)      5.10
Q          117. Thomas Lynette                      1971 Reinach BL                    29.07,0      8.26,1  (3351)      5.17
K           58. Thomas Sally                        1978 Basel                         26.25,5      6.23,2 (10198)      4.48
N          231. Thomi Adrian                        1978 Burgdorf                      27.18,1     10.18,6  (8060)      4.57
P          382. Thomi Thomas                        1965 Basel                         27.41,0      9.57,5  (5362)      5.02
E          134. Thommen Ken                         1997 Nuglar                         7.25,6      1.57,4 (12352)      4.38
D           16. Thommen Kim                         1999 Nuglar                         4.06,7      0.35,2 (13181)      4.06
V           35. Thommen Lisa                        1947 Biel-Benken BL                36.16,8     13.42,5  (4807)      6.35
M           51. Thommen Pascal                      1980 Baloise Running Team          20.12,2      3.26,8  (7019)      3.40
O          348. Thommen Roger                       1971 Allschwil                     28.59,4     11.24,2  (5328)      5.16
H          254. Thommen Tanja                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.06,6      3.44,1 (11371)      5.41
M          183. Thommen Tobias                      1987 Känerkinden                   23.41,3      6.55,9  (7896)      4.18
Y           15. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      22.44,7      3.02,9  (1570)      4.08
X           28. Thommen Werner                      1954 Gelterkinden                  22.01,8      3.20,9  (1068)      4.00
E          113. Thömmes Adrian                      1996 D-Schopfheim                   7.12,1      1.43,9 (12481)      4.30
Q          109. Thompson Sarah                      1973 Basel                         28.43,1      8.02,2  (4326)      5.13
X          180. Thönen Ulrich                       1956 Reutigen                      26.26,3      7.45,4  (1830)      4.48
J          161. Thüler Tanja                        1987 Binningen                     28.51,0      9.04,1  (9221)      5.14
J           36. Thür Cornelia                       1979 Sutz                          23.43,4      3.56,5  (9284)      4.18
O          173. Thüring Fabian                      1973 Ettingen                      24.22,2      6.47,0  (5215)      4.25
O          234. Thüring Stefan                      1973 Laufen                        25.51,8      8.16,6  (6087)      4.42
C          106. Thürkauf Alain                      1998 Therwil                        4.21,5      1.01,3 (14246)      4.21
F           86. Thürkauf Marco                      1994 TV Riehen                      6.09,5      1.30,4 (12482)      3.50
R          229. Thürkauf Marlis                     1966 TV Riehen                     32.29,0     11.46,6  (4510)      5.54
D           20. Thürkauf Nicole                     1999 TV Riehen                      4.12,6      0.41,1 (13282)      4.12
L          114. Thurnherr Kim                       1992 Reinach BL                    24.23,7      7.32,7  (8017)      4.26
M          404. Thurnherr Tobias                    1988 Reinach BL                    28.49,4     12.04,0  (7264)      5.14
Q          303. Thurston Helen                      1969 Novartis Pharma AG            39.53,0     19.12,1  (4595)      7.15
S           93. Thüsing Claudia                     1961 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      29.14,1      7.50,1  (3819)      5.18
Y           96. Tibis Trifone                       1951 Riehen                        27.22,5      7.40,7  (2586)      4.58
O          400. Tiburselli Gianluca                 1972 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        31.34,3     13.59,1  (6366)      5.44
O          411. Ticozzi Stefan                      1970 Münchenstein                  32.14,9     14.39,7  (6819)      5.51
D           84. Tidmarsh Janine                     1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.39,2      1.07,7 (13183)      4.39
O          126. Tidmarsh Markus                     1972 Jugendriege Meltingen/Zul     23.26,0      5.50,8  (6230)      4.15
E           36. Tidmarsh Reto                       1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.25,2      0.57,0 (12353)      4.00
H           66. Tidmarsh Sarah                      1995 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.47,2      1.24,7 (11372)      4.14
G          235. Tierendi Laura                      1997 Basel                          9.11,0      3.40,0 (12865)      5.44
A          124. Tijhuis Jacco                       2000 Biel-Benken BL                 4.57,5      1.14,4 (16333)      4.57
P          308. Tijhuis Luc                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                26.13,9      8.30,4  (6448)      4.46
C          277. Tijhuis Marnix                      1999 Biel-Benken BL                 5.02,3      1.42,1 (14355)      5.02
M          355. Tikhomirov Kirill                   1981 Winterthur                    27.14,4     10.29,0  (8057)      4.57
I          168. Tillmann Annika                     1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     33.53,6     14.28,0 (10199)      6.09
G          142. Tillmann Kristina                   1996 Muttenz                        7.50,0      2.19,0 (11531)      4.53
O          304. Timell Mikael                       1970 Aarau                         27.53,6     10.18,4  (6132)      5.04
E           43. Timell Yannick                      1996 Suhr                           6.29,8      1.01,6 (12883)      4.03
J          198. Tippmann Sylvia                     1984 Basel                         29.53,8     10.06,9  (9848)      5.26
B          243. Tireford Lara                       2001 Anwil                          6.01,5      1.57,9 (15845)      6.01
B          350. Tireford Léa                        2003 Anwil                          7.37,7      3.34,1 (15846)      7.37
O           23. Tireford Sylvain                    1973 Anwil                         19.59,2      2.24,0  (5846)      3.38
X          264. Tirelli Stéphane                    1958 Nationale Suisse              28.35,9      9.55,0  (2292)      5.11
R          276. Tischhauser Barbara                 1964 Basel                         34.14,4     13.32,0  (4344)      6.13
D          123. Tischhauser Flora Maria             1999 Basel                          4.49,6      1.18,1 (13184)      4.49
X           53. Tischhauser Hans                    1958 Luzern                        23.00,8      4.19,9  (1252)      4.11
A          212. Tissot Mathieu                      2000 Riehen                         5.24,9      1.41,8 (16836)      5.24
Z            4. Tissot Yves                         1948 F-Les Grangettes              22.50,1      2.04,7  (1253)      4.09
E           75. Tobler Fabian                       1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.50,2      1.22,0 (12355)      4.16
Y          152. Tobler Jürg                         1952 Liestal                       29.45,6     10.03,8  (2560)      5.24
L          148. Tobler Samuel                       1992 Glterkinden                   26.33,7      9.42,7  (8283)      4.49
F          104. Tobler Sebastian                    1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.21,1      1.42,0 (12356)      3.58
G          156. Toffol Melina                       1996 Basel                          8.00,8      2.29,8 (11373)      5.00
Q          119. Tölle Nicole                        1969 MEDGATE                       29.10,4      8.29,5  (4144)      5.18
Q          154. Tomio Stjka                         1970 D-Eppingen                    30.06,5      9.25,6  (3188)      5.28
J          370. Tommila Laura                       1985 Basel                         37.55,6     18.08,7 (10240)      6.53
Z          135. Tompa Josef                         1942 Riehen                        32.16,7     11.31,3  (2256)      5.52
S          132. Tomschy Andrea                      1963 Basel                         30.39,6      9.15,6  (3552)      5.34
P          407. Tonini Adriano                      1967 Frick                         28.14,7     10.31,2  (6861)      5.08
R          178. Torghele-Hagen Nicole               1965 Basel                         30.44,5     10.02,1  (4107)      5.35
M          348. Torre Antonio                       1981 Chemgineering AG              27.06,1     10.20,7  (8167)      4.55
K          227. Tosch Sue                           1975 MC JUTOSH                     38.49,3     18.47,0 (10201)      7.03
D          229. Toth Lena                           1999 Juspo Ettingen                 5.21,3      1.49,8 (13185)      5.21
X          320. Tougas Gervais                      1957 Basel                         30.53,8     12.12,9  (2845)      5.37
D          145. Traber Amira                        1999 Riehen                         4.53,4      1.21,9 (13832)      4.53
Y          206. Traber Ralph                        1950 Witterswil                    34.58,6     15.16,8  (2221)      6.21
L          167. Trachsel Alain                      1990 Spiezwiler                    27.56,9     11.05,9  (8058)      5.04
H          160. Trachsel Aline                      1994 Basel                          7.46,3      2.23,8 (11374)      4.51
D          164. Trachsel Camille                    1998 Basel                          5.00,1      1.28,6 (13187)      5.00
J           49. Trachsel Cecile                     1979 Thun                          24.55,2      5.08,3  (9876)      4.31
P           97. Trachsel Daniel                     1966 Basel                         22.31,8      4.48,3  (5087)      4.05
E          206. Trachsel Etienne                    1996 Basel                          7.56,9      2.28,7 (12357)      4.58
P          528. Trachsel Harrald                    1964 Ettingen                      39.36,6     21.53,1  (6383)      7.12
X          237. Trachsel Richard                    1954 Spiezwiler                    27.56,6      9.15,7  (2046)      5.04
S          241. Tränkner Kathrin                    1959 Basel                         36.24,8     15.00,8  (4354)      6.37
X           11. Traub Roger                         1958 Diegten                       20.51,9      2.11,0  (1806)      3.47
A          292. Travaglini Fabio                    2002 Binningen                      5.52,0      2.08,9 (16334)      5.52
S          129. Trefzer Elke                        1961 D-Malsburg-Marzell            30.26,9      9.02,9  (3331)      5.32
U           32. Treier Berti                        1953 Reinach BL                    30.00,2      7.57,7  (3189)      5.27
S           99. Treml Carole                        1963 Chemgineering AG              29.24,3      8.00,3  (3436)      5.20
Q            4. Tremp Kristin                       1970 Belp                          21.08,1      0.27,2  (3007)      3.50
N          318. Tremp Thomas                        1976 Birsfelden                    31.40,6     14.41,1  (8300)      5.45
R          123. Trenta Daniela                      1968 Killwangen                    28.56,0      8.13,6  (3553)      5.15
O          217. Trepess Kevin                       1971 Sportclub BIZ                 25.31,6      7.56,4  (6114)      4.38
W           23. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 D-Freiburg                    20.54,3      2.58,8  (1025)      3.48
G          178. Trescher Jule                       1996 D-Freiburg                     8.14,3      2.43,3 (11375)      5.08
D           73. Trescher Lisa                       1998 D-Freiburg                     4.35,7      1.04,2 (13188)      4.35
K           29. Treu Viviane                        1976 Binningen                     24.28,8      4.26,5  (9072)      4.27
W          478. Trevisan Daniele                    1962 Basel                         33.34,8     15.39,3  (2618)      6.06
I           60. Tritschler Maren                    1992 D-Weil am Rhein               26.36,5      7.10,9 (10365)      4.50
P          444. Tröber Daniel                       1967 Beschläge Koch GmbH           29.08,8     11.25,3  (6231)      5.17
M          121. Tröndle Franck                      1988 DB SCHENKER TEAM              22.33,3      5.47,9  (7322)      4.06
N          136. Troendle Markus                     1974 Basel                         24.24,0      7.24,5  (7329)      4.26
G          245. Trösch Cheyenne                     1997 Basel                          9.22,1      3.51,1 (11856)      5.51
Y          191. Troesch Pierre                      1953 Nationale Suisse              32.34,1     12.52,3  (2492)      5.55
H          274. Trösch Sabrina                      1995 Basel                         11.56,2      6.33,7 (11376)      7.27
R          339. Trösch Sandra                       1965 Basel                         38.36,8     17.54,4  (4445)      7.01
O          123. Trost Bruno                         1972 Reinach BL                    23.24,4      5.49,2  (5292)      4.15
W          485. Trostel Martin                      1961 Möhlin                        34.07,3     16.11,8  (2471)      6.12
N           15. Trotta Sergio                       1976 Neuenkirch                    20.21,7      3.22,2 (17518)      3.42
J           44. Trottmann Fabienne                  1988 Füllinsdorf                   24.19,6      4.32,7 (10866)      4.25
X           36. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                     22.17,5      3.36,6  (1041)      4.03
W           78. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                        22.45,7      4.50,2  (1224)      4.08
O          325. Trunzer Markus                      1973 D-Lörrach                     28.25,9     10.50,7  (6232)      5.10
C          331. Trüssel Dario                       1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.11,6      1.51,4 (14247)      5.11
D           81. Trüssel Fabienne                    1999 Reinach BL                     4.38,2      1.06,7 (13189)      4.38
B          320. Truessel Vanessa                    2001 Reinach BL                     6.46,3      2.42,7 (15225)      6.46
S          221. Truttmann Erna                      1962 Basel                         34.44,5     13.20,5  (4476)      6.19
Q           35. Tschachtli Karin                    1973 Kerzers                       24.50,6      4.09,7  (3514)      4.31
Q           83. Tschachtli Mirjam                   1973 Kerzers                       27.31,7      6.50,8  (3593)      5.00
D           32. Tschan Annina                       1998 Basel                          4.20,7      0.49,2 (13190)      4.20
B          167. Tschan Dana                         2000 Bottmingen                     5.36,4      1.32,8 (15226)      5.36
C          260. Tschan David                        1999 Basel                          4.56,3      1.36,1 (14248)      4.56
Q          199. Tschan Kathrin                      1972 Bottmingen                    32.13,2     11.32,3  (4102)      5.51
B           73. Tschan Natalie                      2001 Basel                          5.00,7      0.57,1 (15227)      5.00
Q          102. Tschannen Brigit                    1971 Oberwil BL                    28.25,0      7.44,1  (4832)      5.10
Q          118. Tschannen Silvia                    1970 Oberglatt ZH                  29.09,6      8.28,7  (3554)      5.18
28          39. Tscharner Jann                      1985 BTV Chur                      32.43,9      3.47,1    (48)      3.16
X           44. Tscharner Ottopaul                  1956 Liestal                       22.41,3      4.00,4  (1857)      4.07
G          179. Tschau Carla                        1996 Basel                          8.17,2      2.46,2 (11377)      5.10
H           34. Tscherrig Lisa                      1994 Täsch                          6.23,0      1.00,5 (11865)      3.59
G           12. Tscherrig Noemi                     1996 Täsch                          6.09,9      0.38,9 (11864)      3.51
O          109. Tschopp Albert                      1971 Lostorf                       23.08,4      5.33,2  (5179)      4.12
G          165. Tschopp Fanny                       1996 Münchenstein                   8.05,1      2.34,1 (11380)      5.03
28          38. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 TV Schaan                     32.43,0      3.46,2    (49)      3.16
X           82. Tschopp Michael                     1958 Liestal                       23.56,1      5.15,2  (1851)      4.21
J          348. Tschopp Serena                      1987 Liestal                       35.34,2     15.47,3 (10202)      6.28
M          444. Tschopp Stefan                      1982 DB SCHENKER TEAM              32.16,6     15.31,2  (7247)      5.52
F           18. Tschudi Luca                        1994 Zeiningen                      5.18,9      0.39,8 (12358)      3.19
I            9. Tschudi Susi                        1991 Basel                         22.56,9      3.31,3  (9015)      4.10
R          299. Tschudin Claudia                    1964 Therwil                       35.14,4     14.32,0  (4057)      6.24
J          DSQ  Tschudin Jasmin                     1986 Reinach BL                      -----        disq (10203)      ----
P          337. Tschudin Tom                        1965 Baloise Running Team          26.53,3      9.09,8  (6234)      4.53
B          183. Tschumi Lena                        2002 Biel-Benken BL                 5.43,4      1.39,8 (15228)      5.43
O           83. Tschumi Stefan                      1969 BKB-Running Team              22.42,0      5.06,8  (5203)      4.07
M          203. Tsegay Kesete                       1982 Muri AG                       23.59,9      7.14,5  (7807)      4.21
C          375. Tubbeh Rami                         1999 Aesch BL                       5.36,7      2.16,5 (14356)      5.36
W           20. Turberg Yves                        1960 Team Post                     20.41,7      2.46,2  (1026)      3.45
K           80. Turkama Stephanie                   1977 Burgdorf                      27.24,3      7.22,0  (9367)      4.58
N           62. Turkama Tuomas                      1975 Burgdorf                      22.35,5      5.36,0  (8446)      4.06
J          212. Tüscher Fränzi                      1984 Küttigen                      30.10,8     10.23,9  (9401)      5.29
X          304. Tyler                               1957 Reinach                       30.04,1     11.23,2  (1164)      5.28
C          378. Tyler Adam                          1999 Basel                          5.38,8      2.18,6 (14851)      5.38
S          115. Tyler Penny                         1962 Basel                         29.55,9      8.31,9  (4861)      5.26

Total 223



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.