26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M          262. Sacchi Michael                      1983 Binningen                     24.59,9      8.14,5  (8827)      4.32
E          168. Sacco Gennaro                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.38,6      2.10,4 (12294)      4.46
E          109. Sacher Sandro                       1997 Möhlin                         7.10,9      1.42,7 (12296)      4.29
O           31. Sägesser Simon                      1969 Reinach BL                    20.20,6      2.45,4  (5390)      3.41
A           38. Sagolj Matteo                       2001 TV Muttenz athletics           4.26,6      0.43,5 (16176)      4.26
I          199. Sahin Reyhan                        1991 Bretzwil                      39.13,3     19.47,7 (10839)      7.07
P          483. Saitta Alfia                        1967 Pratteln                      30.32,9     12.49,4  (6243)      5.33
R          257. Saladin Bea                         1966 Arlesheim                     33.21,5     12.39,1  (4150)      6.03
H           99. Saladin Céline                      1994 Therwil                        7.06,9      1.44,4 (11511)      4.26
S          225. Saladin Chantal                     1961 Reinach BL                    35.00,6     13.36,6  (4591)      6.21
W          162. Saladin Daniel                      1962 Laufen                        24.38,7      6.43,2  (1408)      4.28
M          213. Saladin Dominik                     1988 Allschwil                     24.08,0      7.22,6  (7434)      4.23
H           68. Saladin Jennifer                    1993 TV Muttenz athletics           6.50,3      1.27,8 (11314)      4.16
D          280. Saladin Julia                       1999 Nuglar                         5.42,7      2.11,2 (13150)      5.42
N          125. Saladin Michael                     1974 Zürich                        24.12,7      7.13,2  (8062)      4.24
C          244. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.53,3      1.33,1 (14204)      4.53
P          298. Saladin Urs                         1966 Nuglar                        26.07,2      8.23,7  (5339)      4.44
X          341. Saladin Urs                         1958 Birsfelden                    33.39,2     14.58,3  (2469)      6.07
E          202. Saladin Yannick                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.55,6      2.27,4 (12297)      4.57
H           86. Salathe Chiara                      1993 Muttenz                        7.01,4      1.38,9 (11512)      4.23
J            9. Salathe Mireille                    1987 Sursee                        21.05,0      1.18,1  (9314)      3.50
C          205. Salathé Pascal                      1998 TSV Anwil                      4.44,7      1.24,5 (14841)      4.44
O            7. Salinetti Michele                   1972 Cureglia                      18.53,8      1.18,6  (5806)      3.26
G          215. Salm Anna                           1997 Basel                          8.44,9      3.13,9 (11315)      5.28
M            2. Salvisberg Lukas                    1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.47,7      0.02,3  (7364)      3.03
M          110. Salzmann Christian                  1980 TV Däniken SO                 22.12,5      5.27,1  (7150)      4.02
D           46. Salzmann Laura                      1998 D-Kirchzarten                  4.26,6      0.55,1 (13840)      4.26
B          242. Sama Laura                          2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           6.01,1      1.57,5 (15187)      6.01
K          234. Sander Ilka                         1977 Laufen                        42.10,3     22.08,0 (10245)      7.40
K          156. Sanders Alison                      1975 Basel                         32.11,5     12.09,2 (10840)      5.51
B          340. Sanders Carissa                     2003 Basel                          7.07,3      3.03,7 (15830)      7.07
O          303. Sanders Johnny                      1971 Basel                         27.49,8     10.14,6  (6813)      5.03
A          190. Sanders Olly                        2001 Basel                          5.17,8      1.34,7 (16826)      5.17
T          134. Sandmeier Judith                    1954 Oberurnen                     38.45,6     17.00,8  (4452)      7.02
J          293. Sandmeier Monika                    1984 Glarus                        33.16,5     13.29,6  (9135)      6.03
Q           38. Saner Astrid                        1970 Nenzlingen                    24.52,1      4.11,2  (3844)      4.31
Q          169. Saner Barbara                       1969 Therwil                       31.06,8     10.25,9  (4314)      5.39
A           69. Saner Benjamin                      2000 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         4.39,8      0.56,7 (16177)      4.39
F          138. Saner Felix                         1995 Aesch BL                       6.41,9      2.02,8 (12468)      4.11
G           36. Saner Florence                      1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.50,8      1.19,8 (11316)      4.16
E          150. Saner Florian                       1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         7.33,8      2.05,6 (12298)      4.43
X          288. Saner Georg                         1956 Riehen                        29.20,5     10.39,6  (2134)      5.20
S           22. Saner Regula                        1961 Basel                         25.02,6      3.38,6  (3099)      4.33
M          171. Saner Simon                         1981 Bottmingen                    23.30,8      6.45,4  (8272)      4.16
B           45. Saner Tabea                         2001 Therwil                        4.47,9      0.44,3 (15189)      4.47
D           12. Sani Ojounei                        1998 TV Weil 1884                   3.57,1      0.25,6 (13151)      3.57
X          207. Santamaria Siegfried                1958 Riehen                        27.12,0      8.31,1  (2842)      4.56
R          195. Santiuste Amoroso Ania              1967 Basel                         31.18,5     10.36,1  (4803)      5.41
X          231. Santos José                         1958 Sportclub BIZ                 27.50,6      9.09,7  (1202)      5.03
N           23. Santos Maiquel                      1974 Langenthal                    20.50,6      3.51,1  (8852)      3.47
V           13. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                    30.10,7      7.36,4  (3358)      5.29
Q          208. Sarasin Dorette                     1972 Binningen                     32.39,8     11.58,9  (3278)      5.56
H          165. Saric Ivana                         1993 Münchenstein                   7.51,7      2.29,2 (11513)      4.54
E          237. Sarti Marco                         1997 Riehen                         8.21,2      2.53,0 (12469)      5.13
C          252. Satomi David                        1998 ESV  Weil am Rhein             4.54,3      1.34,1 (14829)      4.54
A          367. Sauer Patrick                       2002 Biel-Benken BL                 6.54,1      3.11,0 (16178)      6.54
X          355. Saurer Urs                          1958 Basel                         54.22,3     35.41,4  (1867)      9.53
B           13. Savioz Noëmi                        2001 Hofstetten SO                  4.27,2      0.23,6 (15831)      4.27
X           21. Savola Juha                         1958 Reinach BL                    21.25,3      2.44,4  (1115)      3.53
F          136. Sawyer Jack                         1995 Aesch BL                       6.40,7      2.01,6 (12300)      4.10
E          178. Sawyer Philip                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.42,4      2.14,2 (12301)      4.49
B          253. Scandaglia Laura                    2001 Allschwil                      6.02,4      1.58,8 (15262)      6.02
O          259. Scandaglia Marco                    1971 Allschwil                     26.26,1      8.50,9  (6166)      4.48
D          301. Scandaglia Nadia                    1999 Allschwil                      8.04,8      4.33,3 (13221)      8.04
W           47. Scarcella Giovanni                  1963 Reussbühl                     21.43,0      3.47,5  (1563)      3.56
M          283. Scarlino Tatiano                    1982 Aesch BL                      25.28,3      8.42,9  (7435)      4.37
P          524. Scarpellino Michelle                1967 Basel                         36.37,0     18.53,5  (4829)      6.39
G           46. Schaad Fabienne                     1997 Balsthal                       6.56,1      1.25,1 (11317)      4.20
N          336. Schacher Christian                  1976 Breitenbach                   33.56,4     16.56,9  (7878)      6.10
A          307. Schacher Elia                       2003 Basel                          5.55,5      2.12,4 (16321)      5.55
G           51. Schacher Lara                       1996 Basel                          6.58,7      1.27,7 (11318)      4.21
D           17. Schacher Livia                      1999 Basel                          4.07,9      0.36,4 (13152)      4.07
C          223. Schacher Noah                       1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.48,0      1.27,8 (14205)      4.48
Z          173. Schad Peter                         1942 Muttenz                       36.51,0     16.05,6  (2491)      6.42
E          219. Schad Raphael                       1997 Aesch BL                       8.05,7      2.37,5 (12841)      5.03
D          287. Schäfer Jeannine                    1999 Rodersdorf                     5.48,9      2.17,4 (13269)      5.48
102          6. Schäfer Johannes                    1978 WohnWerk                      35.52,3     11.19,9 (10308)      6.31
S          226. Schäfer-Kerston Brigitte            1961 Meilen                        35.11,4     13.47,4  (4860)      6.23
W          164. Schäfer Peter                       1959 Rünenberg                     24.41,1      6.45,6  (1231)      4.29
W           26. Schäffer Bruno                      1961 Zürich                        21.00,5      3.05,0  (1805)      3.49
T           98. Schaffer Therese                    1955 Port                          32.51,2     11.06,4  (4053)      5.58
O          279. Schaffner Andreas                   1971 TSV-Anwil                     26.58,4      9.23,2  (5852)      4.54
I           11. Schaffner Elean                     1989 Steffisburg                   23.00,6      3.35,0  (9013)      4.11
28          12. Schaffner Jerôme                    1978 FSG Bassecourt                29.32,2      0.35,4     (4)      2.57
F          112. Schaffner Lukas                     1995 Basel                          6.25,0      1.45,9 (12872)      4.00
H            8. Schaffner Manuela                   1994 Wintersingen                   5.44,8      0.22,3 (11319)      3.35
P           39. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                  20.53,2      3.09,7  (5815)      3.47
Y          166. Schaffner Max                       1952 Bottmingen                    30.19,3     10.37,5  (2287)      5.30
G           66. Schaffner Nathalie                  1997 Wintersingen                   7.07,1      1.36,1 (11320)      4.26
F           56. Schaffner Niggi                     1995 Basel                          5.52,1      1.13,0 (12302)      3.40
X          245. Schaffner Pascal                    1958 Basel                         28.08,4      9.27,5  (2861)      5.06
C          167. Schaffner Saharat                   1999 Safenwil                       4.36,7      1.16,5 (14206)      4.36
C          149. Schaffner Yannick                   1998 Margarethenschulhaus           4.31,2      1.11,0 (14207)      4.31
R           96. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Wintersingen                  28.01,2      7.18,8  (3262)      5.05
102         10. Schäfli Fabian                      1987 WohnWerk                      46.03,4     21.31,0 (10309)      8.22
N          108. Schaflinger Martin                  1976 Basel                         23.49,9      6.50,4  (7137)      4.19
K          124. Schaeli Marlene                     1975 Rohr AG                       30.27,8     10.25,5  (9168)      5.32
Q           39. Schall Jacqueline                   1971 Winterthur                    25.04,9      4.24,0  (3513)      4.33
K            5. Schaller Alexandra                  1978 Zürich                        20.59,0      0.56,7  (9807)      3.48
M          330. Schaller Christophe                 1985 Vicques                       26.40,0      9.54,6 (17517)      4.50
W          114. Schaller Oscar                      1959 Oberwil BL                    23.32,7      5.37,2  (1136)      4.16
E          227. Schaller Yannis                     1996 Klasse 3b OS Hebel             8.11,1      2.42,9 (12303)      5.06
L           79. Schallez Ioic                       1991 Bottmingen                    22.50,1      5.59,1 (17522)      4.09
L          145. Schaniel Ralf                       1989 Muttenz                       26.24,9      9.33,9  (8273)      4.48
S           21. Schaeppi Kathrin                    1959 Basel                         25.02,4      3.38,4  (3041)      4.33
101          7. Schär Christian                     1980 WohnWerk                      13.41,0      5.26,0 (11437)      8.33
M          179. Schaer Markus                       1979 Stammtisch BS                 23.39,8      6.54,4  (7425)      4.18
I          179. Schär Noemi                         1992 Liestal                       35.45,4     16.19,8 (10361)      6.30
F          107. Schär Raphael                       1994 Reinach BL                     6.22,2      1.43,1 (12304)      3.58
E           31. Schär Roger                         1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.18,4      0.50,2 (12305)      3.56
N           48. Schär Sven                          1975 Basel                         21.43,3      4.43,8  (7075)      3.56
N           21. Schär Thomas                        1976 Seltisberg                    20.49,6      3.50,1  (7089)      3.47
T          111. Schär Vreni                         1955 Basel                         34.24,8     12.40,0  (3592)      6.15
I           94. Schärer Aline                       1990 Binningen                     28.52,4      9.26,8  (9113)      5.14
Q           22. Schärer Claudia                     1971 Biel-Benken BL                23.54,7      3.13,8  (3850)      4.20
F          250. Schärer Dimitri                     1993 Münchenstein                   8.42,1      4.03,0 (12842)      5.26
J          120. Schärer Irene                       1987 Villigen                      27.51,4      8.04,5  (9272)      5.03
B            3. Schärer Jessica                     2001 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.21,0      0.17,4 (15190)      4.21
L          103. Schärer Joël                        1992 Binningen                     23.56,5      7.05,5  (7138)      4.21
Z           24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          24.52,2      4.06,8  (1163)      4.31
D          156. Schärer Nina                        1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.57,0      1.25,5 (13270)      4.57
Z           85. Schärer Peter                       1946 Pratteln                      29.02,4      8.17,0  (2143)      5.16
U           21. Schärer Ruth                        1951 Worb                          29.25,8      7.23,3  (3090)      5.21
N          162. Schärer Wolfgang                    1975 Basel                         25.03,4      8.03,9  (8015)      4.33
P          362. Scharf Jonas                        1968 Riehen                        27.19,0      9.35,5  (6037)      4.58
C          157. Scharf Leon                         1999 Riehen                         4.33,5      1.13,3 (14208)      4.33
A           89. Scharf Noah                         2001 Riehen                         4.44,4      1.01,3 (16179)      4.44
M          151. Schärf Philipp                      1982 Burgdorf                      23.03,4      6.18,0  (7101)      4.11
F           21. Schaerli Fabian                     1993 Münchenstein                   5.22,9      0.43,8 (12888)      3.21
I          197. Schärli Jasmine                     1992 Nuglar                        39.06,3     19.40,7 (17014)      7.06
D          246. Schärli Sina                        1998 Nuglar                         5.25,9      1.54,4 (13153)      5.25
Q          184. Scharpen Britta                     1972 Basel                         31.26,8     10.45,9  (4475)      5.43
Y          104. Schärrer Kurt                       1951 Schleitheim                   27.45,6      8.03,8  (1895)      5.02
R          251. Schärtel Anita                      1968 D-Lörrach                     33.04,0     12.21,6  (4316)      6.00
S          121. Schätti Colette                     1962 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       30.14,0      8.50,0  (3263)      5.29
M          129. Schaub Alex                         1987 Ormalingen                    22.39,1      5.53,7  (7167)      4.07
L          168. Schaub Cederic                      1991 Frenkendorf                   28.13,9     11.22,9  (8079)      5.07
A           28. Schaub Dennis                       2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           4.18,5      0.35,4 (16180)      4.18
O          343. Schaub Didi                         1973 Läufelfingen                  28.54,6     11.19,4  (6350)      5.15
U           22. Schaub Hanna                        1950 Birsfelden                    29.26,7      7.24,2  (3201)      5.21
Z           53. Schaub Heinz                        1946 Ormalingen                    26.53,5      6.08,1  (1400)      4.53
D           54. Schaub Julie                        1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.28,9      0.57,4 (13154)      4.28
J           25. Schaub Kathrin                      1982 Ettingen                      22.57,6      3.10,7  (9019)      4.10
G          169. Schaub Leoni                        1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               8.08,9      2.37,9 (11516)      5.05
B          258. Schaub Léonie                       2002 Basel                          6.05,1      2.01,5 (15191)      6.05
U           17. Schaub Liselotte                    1951 Ormalingen                    29.07,4      7.04,9  (3198)      5.17
F            7. Schaub Lukas                        1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       5.02,0      0.22,9 (12306)      3.08
I           97. Schaub Manuela                      1990 BSC Old Boys Basel            29.07,3      9.41,7  (9198)      5.17
G          124. Schaub Michelle                     1996 Juspo Ettingen                 7.40,7      2.09,7 (11321)      4.47
E          206. Schaub Oliver                       1997 Aesch BL                       7.56,9      2.28,7 (12307)      4.58
P           27. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                      20.27,3      2.43,8  (5042)      3.43
R          177. Schaub Regine                       1968 Aesch BL                      30.41,9      9.59,5  (4441)      5.34
F          117. Schaub Robin                        1995 Aesch BL                       6.28,7      1.49,6 (12308)      4.02
I          142. Schaub Stefanie                     1990 TV Ettingen                   32.09,3     12.43,7  (9124)      5.50
G           33. Schaub Svenja                       1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.44,1      1.13,1 (11322)      4.12
W          116. Schaub Thomas                       1962 Aesch BL                      23.34,6      5.39,1  (1310)      4.17
B          346. Schaub Valentina                    2003 Basel                          7.21,0      3.17,4 (15192)      7.21
H           83. Schaub Vivienne                     1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.00,6      1.38,1 (11323)      4.22
Q           49. Schäublin Michelle                  1971 Basel                         25.41,3      5.00,4  (3152)      4.40
E          111. Schaulin Yves                       1997 Therwil                        7.11,1      1.42,9 (12309)      4.29
27          22. Schedler Michaela                   1982 D-Deutschland                 28.53,3      3.33,9   (529)      3.42
U           58. Schefer Sy                          1952 Basel                         35.35,0     13.32,5  (4381)      6.28
F          143. Scheffbuch Steven Jason             1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.44,9      2.05,8 (12843)      4.13
W          278. Scheideggeer Fritz                  1959 Wangen a. A.                  26.29,4      8.33,9  (1313)      4.48
R            9. Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                  23.38,3      2.55,9  (3024)      4.17
C          235. Scheifele Jo                        1999 FC Therwil                     4.50,7      1.30,5 (14209)      4.50
T           31. Scheitlin Marianne                  1954 Binningen                     28.03,5      6.18,7  (3199)      5.06
A          156. Scheiwiller Andrin                  2000 Bottmingen                     5.07,9      1.24,8 (16181)      5.07
C          216. Scheiwiller Severin                 1998 Bottmingen                     4.46,7      1.26,5 (14210)      4.46
Y          178. Schelker Martin                     1951 Basel                         31.03,1     11.21,3  (2559)      5.38
P          435. Schenk Alex                         1966 Oberwil BL                    28.57,5     11.14,0  (6242)      5.15
R          127. Schenk Fränzi                       1964 Zeihen                        29.04,1      8.21,7  (3346)      5.17
L           59. Schenk Michel                       1992 Zeihen                        21.47,3      4.56,3  (8080)      3.57
J          206. Schenk Nathalie                     1987 Schöftland                    30.02,8     10.15,9  (9274)      5.27
D          163. Schenk Patricia                     1998 Nuglar                         4.59,3      1.27,8 (13155)      4.59
B          124. Schenk Rebecca                      2000 Nuglar                         5.19,9      1.16,3 (15193)      5.19
W          195. Schenk Ueli                         1961 Zeihen                        25.13,0      7.17,5  (1302)      4.35
P           86. Schenkel Christoph                  1964 Therwil                       22.19,8      4.36,3  (5129)      4.03
S           58. Schenkel-Gros Bernadette            1963 Therwil                       27.28,4      6.04,4  (3227)      4.59
F           13. Schenkel Laurent                    1994 Therwil                        5.10,6      0.31,5 (12310)      3.14
I          159. Schenker Corinna                    1991 Füllinsdorf                   33.20,5     13.54,9  (9398)      6.03
M          269. Schenker Daniel                     1988 Füllinsdorf                   25.05,1      8.19,7  (7280)      4.33
G           71. Schenker Lena                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.09,5      1.38,5 (11324)      4.28
F          228. Schenker Michael                    1994 Pratteln                       7.38,4      2.59,3 (12311)      4.46
M           92. Schenker Oliver                     1979 Basel                         21.47,9      5.02,5  (7829)      3.57
Q           95. Schepp Maja                         1970 Ettingen                      28.04,0      7.23,1  (4317)      5.06
R           53. Schepple Corinne                    1968 Oberwil BL                    26.35,2      5.52,8  (3243)      4.50
Q          221. Scherer Kathrin                     1971 Basel                         33.06,5     12.25,6  (4614)      6.01
X          196. Scherer Martin                      1954 Allschwil                     26.55,0      8.14,1  (2034)      4.53
L          169. Schermesser Laurent                 1992 Basel                         28.19,6     11.28,6  (8066)      5.09
Z          136. Scherrer Hans                       1943 Riehen                        32.19,7     11.34,3  (2311)      5.52
Y           71. Scherrer Matthias                   1952 Therwil                       26.11,5      6.29,7  (1387)      4.45
O          213. Scherrer Michael                    1973 Basel                         25.24,5      7.49,3  (5288)      4.37
H            6. Scherrer Seline                     1995 Kanti Willisau                 5.43,7      0.21,2 (11325)      3.34
Z           47. Scherrer Walter                     1947 Baloise Running Team          26.39,7      5.54,3  (1220)      4.50
S          110. Scherwey Elisabeth                  1962 Luzern                        29.45,9      8.21,9  (4126)      5.24
O           48. Scherz Alex                         1972 Oberwil BL                    20.58,1      3.22,9  (5036)      3.48
A          200. Scherz Momo                         2002 Oberwil BL                     5.22,0      1.38,9 (16183)      5.22
A          360. Scheuner Joel                       2002 Arlesheim                      6.34,2      2.51,1 (16861)      6.34
P          333. Scheurer Rene                       1965 Nationale Suisse              26.51,6      9.08,1  (6052)      4.53
P           55. Scheurmann Daniel                   1964 Safenwil                      21.28,6      3.45,1  (5122)      3.54
B          262. Schiavi Adela                       2002 Lausen                         6.06,1      2.02,5 (15832)      6.06
B          143. Schibler Ronja                      2000 Känerkinden                    5.25,6      1.22,0 (15194)      5.25
E           22. Schiener Tim                        1996 Basel                          6.10,8      0.42,6 (12312)      3.51
C            6. Schiener Tom                        1998 LC Basel                       3.32,7      0.12,5 (14211)      3.32
D          141. Schiess Lisa                        1999 Basel                          4.53,0      1.21,5 (13825)      4.53
P           29. Schild Thomas                       1967 Team Post                     20.28,1      2.44,6  (5037)      3.43
P          128. Schiller Rüdiger                    1967 F-St Louis                    23.10,3      5.26,8  (5877)      4.12
F           17. Schindelholz Bastian                1993 Courcelon                      5.18,6      0.39,5 (12313)      3.19
P          448. Schindelholz Jens                   1964 Metzerlen                     29.17,1     11.33,6  (6135)      5.19
Q          222. Schindler Brigitte                  1973 Münchenstein                  33.08,1     12.27,2  (4353)      6.01
M          173. Schindler Dominic                   1987 Oberwil BL                    23.32,8      6.47,4  (7142)      4.16
W          387. Schindler Heinz                     1963 Oberwil BL                    29.04,5     11.09,0  (2329)      5.17
A          218. Schindler Joel                      2002 Münchenstein                   5.26,8      1.43,7 (16322)      5.26
G           57. Schindler Lea                       1996 Münchenstein                   7.02,1      1.31,1 (11326)      4.23
D           50. Schindler Sarah                     1998 Münchenstein                   4.27,9      0.56,4 (13156)      4.27
I          145. Schink Emily                        1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     32.14,0     12.48,4 (10182)      5.51
N          145. Schirò Luigi                        1975 Barbengo                      24.37,5      7.38,0  (8893)      4.28
M          461. Schirò Umberto                      1979 Iragna                        36.29,7     19.44,3  (8383)      6.38
P          481. Schlag Stefan                       1964 Zürich                        30.25,5     12.42,0  (6446)      5.31
I            1. Schläpfer Andrina                   1990 Solothurn                     19.25,6       -----  (9003)      3.31
28          46. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                      34.05,0      5.08,2    (44)      3.24
W          261. Schlatter Daniel                    1959 Ettingen                      26.08,5      8.13,0  (1616)      4.45
Y           61. Schlatter Peter                     1951 Münsingen                     25.42,5      6.00,7  (1820)      4.40
T           61. Schlatter Susanne                   1955 Münsingen                     29.27,6      7.42,8  (3831)      5.21
D          237. Schlawin Andrea                     1999 TV Karsau                      5.24,2      1.52,7 (13837)      5.24
F          184. Schlegel Florian                    1994 Gipf-Oberfrick                 7.06,4      2.27,3 (12314)      4.26
T           28. Schlegel Kathrin                    1957 Ulmiz                         27.55,6      6.10,8  (3328)      5.04
S          255. Schlepper Maren Christiane          1963 Titterten                     37.55,8     16.31,8  (4848)      6.53
G          128. Schlienger Dominique                1996 Riehen                         7.41,4      2.10,4 (11327)      4.48
X           48. Schlienger Peter                    1957 Schupfart                     22.49,4      4.08,5  (1107)      4.08
O          289. Schlienger Stefan                   1973 Zuzgen                        27.18,6      9.43,4  (6839)      4.57
K          189. Schlobies Cornelia                  1977 D-Weil am Rhein               33.27,8     13.25,5 (10382)      6.05
N          252. Schlobies Mike                      1977 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             27.59,8     11.00,3  (7315)      5.05
R          330. Schlub Doris                        1966 Rheinfelden                   37.28,5     16.46,1  (4199)      6.48
W          392. Schlub Thomas                       1959 Rheinfelden                   29.13,1     11.17,6  (2220)      5.18
N          273. Schluhe Björn                       1975 D-Wiesbaden                   28.24,2     11.24,7  (8275)      5.09
O          349. Schlumpf Christian                  1970 Basel                         29.00,4     11.25,2  (6815)      5.16
D          119. Schlumpf Elea                       1999 Basel                          4.48,8      1.17,3 (13815)      4.48
T          109. Schlumpf Greti                      1955 Liesberg Dorf                 34.09,6     12.24,8  (4350)      6.12
G          184. Schlumpf Moira                      1996 Basel                          8.21,5      2.50,5 (11836)      5.13
X            7. Schluep Hanspeter                   1956 Basel                         20.37,7      1.56,8  (1038)      3.45
X          325. Schlup Hanspeter                    1958 Riehen                        31.11,2     12.30,3  (2176)      5.40
M           91. Schlup Stefan                       1984 Basel                         21.47,5      5.02,1  (7164)      3.57
O          354. Schlupp Markus                      ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           29.22,8     11.47,6  (6351)      5.20
C           23. Schmassmann Lars                    1999 Witterswil                     3.53,5      0.33,3 (14212)      3.53
A           47. Schmassmann Nils                    2000 Witterswil                     4.31,5      0.48,4 (16185)      4.31
M          318. Schmelcher Thomas                   1979 Rheinfelden                   26.14,7      9.29,3  (8347)      4.46
W          398. Schmid Alfred                       1960 Glarus                        29.27,8     11.32,3  (2288)      5.21
D           58. Schmid Annika                       1999 Binningen                      4.30,8      0.59,3 (13271)      4.30
R          167. Schmid Beate                        1967 D-Weil am Rhein               30.31,6      9.49,2  (4066)      5.33
A          369. Schmid Bela                         2003 Basel                          6.55,1      3.12,0 (16186)      6.55
B          305. Schmid Celina                       2001 Basel                          6.31,7      2.28,1 (15195)      6.31
P          357. Schmid Christian                    1966 Biel-Benken BL                27.14,3      9.30,8  (6077)      4.57
J          219. Schmid Claudia                      1985 Wittnau                       30.27,8     10.40,9  (9215)      5.32
W          282. Schmid Claus                        1963 Therwil                       26.34,6      8.39,1  (2009)      4.49
W          102. Schmid Daniel                       1959 Basel                         23.20,4      5.24,9  (1267)      4.14
E           34. Schmid Dimitri                      1997 Basel                          6.23,8      0.55,6 (12315)      3.59
R          242. Schmid Eva                          1967 Basel                         32.51,3     12.08,9  (4159)      5.58
O          334. Schmid Frank                        1970 Kaiseraugst                   28.44,7     11.09,5  (6352)      5.13
C          161. Schmid Gregory                      1999 Münchenstein                   4.34,4      1.14,2 (14213)      4.34
Z           11. Schmid Hansruedi                    1946 Riehen                        23.50,2      3.04,8  (1258)      4.20
J          384. Schmid Jessica                      1987 Adliswil                      40.05,9     20.19,0 (10047)      7.17
K          128. Schmid Kathrin                      1976 Balsthal                      30.36,8     10.34,5  (9822)      5.33
B          214. Schmid Katja                        2001 Münchenstein                   5.55,1      1.51,5 (15196)      5.55
D          228. Schmid Leila                        1999 Basel                          5.21,1      1.49,6 (13157)      5.21
J           94. Schmid Lorena                       1985 Oberentfelden                 27.08,8      7.21,9 (10183)      4.56
27          14. Schmid Luzia                        1974 LC Uster                      27.47,2      2.27,8   (509)      3.33
P          156. Schmid Manfred                      1966 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          23.44,7      6.01,2  (5816)      4.19
N          189. Schmid Marc                         1976 Reinach BL                    25.51,0      8.51,5  (8328)      4.42
N           14. Schmid Marco                        1976 Liestal                       20.20,5      3.21,0  (7811)      3.41
X           58. Schmid Martin                       1956 Glis                          23.08,5      4.27,6  (1588)      4.12
N          150. Schmid Martin                       1975 Eptingen                      24.48,0      7.48,5  (8051)      4.30
J          253. Schmid Martina                      1979 Reinach BL                    31.41,7     11.54,8 (10009)      5.45
S           63. Schmid Michèle                      1961 Basel                         27.55,2      6.31,2  (3223)      5.04
J          108. Schmid Monika                       1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.30,8      7.43,9  (9132)      5.00
B          208. Schmid Nadine                       2003 Reinach BL                     5.50,9      1.47,3 (15300)      5.50
Q          121. Schmid Nathalie                     1973 Basel                         29.13,1      8.32,2  (3429)      5.18
M           78. Schmid Patrick                      1987 Brugg AG                      21.29,8      4.44,4  (7100)      3.54
H          235. Schmid Patrizia                     1994 Basel                          8.31,3      3.08,8 (11328)      5.19
M          453. Schmid Peter                        1979 Kaiseraugst                   34.18,0     17.32,6  (8329)      6.14
N           29. Schmid Philipp                      1976 TV Welschenrohr               21.01,1      4.01,6  (7825)      3.49
O           57. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                        21.26,0      3.50,8  (5089)      3.53
E          102. Schmid Silvan                       1997 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            7.02,9      1.34,7 (12470)      4.24
Z           41. Schmid Thomas                       1941 Binningen                     26.21,4      5.36,0  (1418)      4.47
E          135. Schmid Tobias                       1997 Münchenstein                   7.26,9      1.58,7 (12316)      4.39
L           61. Schmid Ulysses                      1991 Muttenz                       21.58,3      5.07,3  (8276)      3.59
B          297. Schmidhauser Anna                   2002 Basel                          6.24,2      2.20,6 (15833)      6.24
H          173. Schmidiger Alexandra                1993 Kanti Willisau                 7.54,5      2.32,0 (11329)      4.56
M          291. Schmidiger Joachim                  1986 Basel                         25.40,4      8.55,0  (8277)      4.40
D          159. Schmidle Corina                     1998 Frick                          4.58,2      1.26,7 (13272)      4.58
O          410. Schmidle Michael                    1971 Frick                         32.12,7     14.37,5  (6476)      5.51
B           55. Schmidle Sarah                      2002 Frick                          4.52,9      0.49,3 (15301)      4.52
T           97. Schmidli Isabelle                   1957 Adligenswil                   32.45,9     11.01,1  (3378)      5.57
W          231. Schmidli Markus                     1962 Frick                         25.49,2      7.53,7  (1481)      4.41
Q          133. Schmidlin-Born Barbara              1973 Grellingen                    29.26,7      8.45,8  (3301)      5.21
H           36. Schmidlin Jasmin                    1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.24,2      1.01,7 (11330)      4.00
G           58. Schmidlin Leyla                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.02,4      1.31,4 (11331)      4.24
M          263. Schmidt Arno                        1985 Kriens                        25.00,5      8.15,1  (8384)      4.32
P          199. Schmidt Axel                        1967 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.32,9      6.49,4  (5189)      4.27
A          130. Schmidt Leon                        2001 LC Basel                       4.59,4      1.16,3 (16827)      4.59
D           53. Schmidt Marlen                      1998 Basel                          4.28,0      0.56,5 (13816)      4.28
P          108. Schmidt Martin                      1964 Riehen                        22.44,3      5.00,8  (5136)      4.08
X          201. Schmidt Michel                      1956 Bell Team                     27.03,1      8.22,2  (1540)      4.55
N          314. Schmidt Olivier                     1978 Basel                         31.05,0     14.05,5  (8853)      5.39
O          234. Schmidt-Pollitz Dieter              1969 Basel                         25.51,8      8.16,6  (6850)      4.42
S           91. Schmidt Rita                        1963 D-Neuenburg                   29.13,3      7.49,3  (3832)      5.18
N          124. Schmidt Thomas                      1978 D-Freiburg                    24.11,5      7.12,0  (7858)      4.23
Y           69. Schmied Reinhard                    1952 Dornach                       26.10,0      6.28,2  (1875)      4.45
G          188. Schmitt Alexandra                   1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.22,6      2.51,6 (11332)      5.14
K            2. Schmitt Christiane                  1974 D-Gundelfingen                20.30,0      0.27,7  (9009)      3.43
O          169. Schmitt Jaques                      1969 Domino Möbel AG               24.17,0      6.41,8  (5341)      4.24
Z          104. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 D-Efringen-Kirchen            30.01,4      9.16,0  (2289)      5.27
D          151. Schmitz Elisa                       1998 Therwil                        4.54,7      1.23,2 (13158)      4.54
A          238. Schmitz Tim                         2001 Therwil                        5.33,3      1.50,2 (16187)      5.33
P          150. Schmitz Ulrich                      1968 Therwil                       23.40,1      5.56,6  (5809)      4.18
A          224. Schmuckli Manuel                    2000 Münchenstein                   5.28,6      1.45,5 (16188)      5.28
K          104. Schmutz Andrea                      1977 Oberwil BL                    29.26,8      9.24,5 (10880)      5.21
Z          132. Schmutz Beat                        1943 Düdingen                      31.58,4     11.13,0  (2160)      5.48
C           60. Schmutz Benjamin                    1999 Riehen                         4.09,3      0.49,1 (14215)      4.09
K          182. Schmutz Christine                   1976 Niederdorf                    33.06,3     13.04,0 (17004)      6.01
M          109. Schmutz Dominik                     1979 Basel                         22.11,2      5.25,8  (7199)      4.02
E          160. Schmutz Florian                     1997 Füllinsdorf                    7.35,6      2.07,4 (12317)      4.44
E          158. Schmutz Marc                        1997 Basel                          7.35,4      2.07,2 (12318)      4.44
J          292. Schmutz Regina                      1981 Hölstein                      33.15,8     13.28,9 (17003)      6.02
P          318. Schmutz Rémy                        1966 Füllinsdorf                   26.30,4      8.46,9  (5294)      4.49
N           60. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Muri b. Bern                  22.22,2      5.22,7  (7189)      4.04
H          239. Schmutz Vanessa                     1995 Basel                          8.36,7      3.14,2 (11333)      5.22
J            1. Schnabel Anja                       1985 D-Freiburg                    19.46,9       -----  (9801)      3.35
X           43. Schneeberger Martin                 1955 Solothurn                     22.39,7      3.58,8  (1596)      4.07
F          189. Schneider Adrian                    1993 Aesch BL                       7.09,0      2.29,9 (12319)      4.28
B          306. Schneider Alessia                   2001 Reigoldswil                    6.34,2      2.30,6 (15197)      6.34
K           77. Schneider Anja                      1975 D-Kandern                     27.15,3      7.13,0  (9877)      4.57
P          164. Schneider Arno                      1967 D-Hausen                      23.51,3      6.07,8  (5123)      4.20
P          110. Schneider Beat                      1968 Möhlin                        22.46,1      5.02,6  (5401)      4.08
N          152. Schneider Björn                     1977 Reinach BL                    24.48,5      7.49,0  (7891)      4.30
P          154. Schneider Bruno                     1968 Trimstein                     23.44,0      6.00,5  (5178)      4.18
R          246. Schneider Christine                 1968 Domino Möbel AG               32.55,2     12.12,8  (4040)      5.59
K          109. Schneider Claudia                   1975 Basel                         29.35,3      9.33,0  (9223)      5.22
R           90. Schneider Delia                     1967 Therwil                       27.47,1      7.04,7  (3228)      5.03
P          202. Schneider Erich                     1968 Team Post                     24.34,5      6.51,0  (5228)      4.28
Z           61. Schneider Gerhard                   1944 Münchenstein                  27.16,5      6.31,1  (2540)      4.57
A          153. Schneider Gian                      2002 Therwil                        5.05,5      1.22,4 (16828)      5.05
Z          134. Schneider Hans                      1944 Aesch BL                      32.08,6     11.23,2  (2326)      5.50
C          370. Schneider Ivan                      1999 Reigoldswil                    5.31,8      2.11,6 (14216)      5.31
B           51. Schneider Jasmin                    2000 Muttenz                        4.50,8      0.47,2 (15198)      4.50
I          186. Schneider Kathrin                   1989 Muttenz                       36.11,4     16.45,8 (10184)      6.34
D          302. Schneider Leah                      1999 Nunningen                      8.14,7      4.43,2 (13273)      8.14
J          155. Schneider Madlaina                  1985 Basel                         28.41,7      8.54,8 (10185)      5.13
B          109. Schneider Mara                      2001 Basel                          5.14,1      1.10,5 (15199)      5.14
Z           29. Schneider Markus                    1948 Basel                         25.23,5      4.38,1  (1463)      4.37
X           65. Schneider Max                       1958 Aesch BL                      23.22,2      4.41,3  (1197)      4.14
L           80. Schneider Michael                   1992 Binningen                     22.50,7      5.59,7  (7897)      4.09
O          433. Schneider Michael Max               1973 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        36.56,6     19.21,4  (6353)      6.43
S           56. Schneider-Naef Annegret             1963 Basel                         27.18,1      5.54,1  (3150)      4.57
M          108. Schneider Oliver                    1982 Therwil                       22.09,3      5.23,9  (7393)      4.01
O          338. Schneider Ralf                      1970 Riehen                        28.49,3     11.14,1  (6267)      5.14
A          250. Schneider Ramon                     2003 Münchenstein                   5.37,7      1.54,6 (16189)      5.37
L           77. Schneider Ruben                     1990 Binningen                     22.39,1      5.48,1 (17502)      4.07
X           61. Schneider Ruedi                     1958 Team Post                     23.11,9      4.31,0  (1149)      4.13
Q          299. Schneider Sandra                    1971 DB SCHENKER TEAM              39.18,7     18.37,8  (4404)      7.08
B           50. Schneider Selina                    2001 Talent Eye                     4.50,6      0.47,0 (15200)      4.50
A          247. Schneider Shane                     2002 Nunningen                      5.37,6      1.54,5 (16323)      5.37
R           57. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          26.44,9      6.02,5  (3814)      4.51
D           86. Schneider Siona                     1998 Therwil                        4.40,1      1.08,6 (13159)      4.40
H            1. Schneider Sonja                     1993 Oberdorf BL                    5.22,5       ----- (11335)      3.21
X          328. Schneider Urs                       1956 Basel                         31.26,9     12.46,0  (2217)      5.43
U           30. Schneider Ursula                    1952 Arlesheim                     29.45,6      7.43,1  (3362)      5.24
A          170. Schneider Vivien                    2001 Münchenstein                   5.11,6      1.28,5 (16190)      5.11
H           15. Schneider Xenia                     1995 LC Therwil                     5.57,3      0.34,8 (11336)      3.43
B          273. Schnell Lena                        2004 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         6.10,9      2.07,3 (15201)      6.10
A          220. Schnell Noah                        2000 Jugendriege Meltingen/Zul      5.27,8      1.44,7 (16191)      5.27
X          106. Schnell Peter                       1956 Muttenz                       24.33,7      5.52,8  (1329)      4.27
D          169. Schnetzler Maria                    1999 Talent Eye                     5.02,1      1.30,6 (13160)      5.02
Q          128. Schneuwly Bernadette                1969 Düdingen                      29.21,6      8.40,7  (4061)      5.20
W          156. Schnider Oscar                      1962 Binningen                     24.31,1      6.35,6  (1439)      4.27
S          131. Schnider Susanne                    1962 Basel                         30.38,7      9.14,7  (4830)      5.34
M          367. Schnuderl Rudolf                    1981 Möhlin                        27.34,3     10.48,9  (8870)      5.00
K           42. Schnyder Anita                      1976 Bern                          25.13,2      5.10,9  (9357)      4.35
X            1. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       18.40,9       -----  (1519)      3.23
C           22. Schnyder Jan                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.52,6      0.32,4 (14217)      3.52
C            8. Schnyder Lars                       1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.33,5      0.13,3 (14218)      3.33
N           22. Schnyder Patrick                    1977 Ballwil                       20.50,2      3.50,7  (8016)      3.47
E            5. Schnyder Ramon                      1996 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.45,3      0.17,1 (12320)      3.35
J          311. Schnyder Sarah                      1983 Liebefeld                     33.47,9     14.01,0 (10048)      6.08
M          242. Schoch Pascal                       1984 Therwil                       24.35,2      7.49,8  (8278)      4.28
W          179. Schöffer Norbert                    1963 Bank Coop-Running Team        24.57,2      7.01,7  (1265)      4.32
S          238. Scholl Anita                        1960 D-Efringen-Kirchen            36.08,1     14.44,1  (4377)      6.34
Z            1. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                     20.45,4       -----  (1034)      3.46
F           19. Scholz Fabian                       1993 D-Freiburg                     5.20,1      0.41,0 (12882)      3.20
Q          240. Schönberg Julia                     1971 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        33.51,6     13.10,7  (4151)      6.09
N           81. Schönberger Stefan                  1975 Basel                         23.15,1      6.15,6  (7423)      4.13
H          230. Schönenberg Ladina                  1993 LG Oberbaselbiet               8.29,3      3.06,8 (11867)      5.18
O          123. Schönenberger Felix                 1969 Füllinsdorf                   23.24,4      5.49,2  (5148)      4.15
X          114. Schönenberger Urs                   1957 Basel                         24.51,5      6.10,6  (1858)      4.31
N           67. Schönfeld Thomas                    1974 Basel                         22.45,5      5.46,0  (8164)      4.08
K           36. Schönhardt Elke                     1974 D-Berlin                      24.54,1      4.51,8  (9006)      4.31
Y          132. Schonhardt Michael                  1952 D-Rheinfelden                 28.54,6      9.12,8  (2204)      5.15
T           44. Schönhofer Heidi                    1957 D-Emmendingen                 28.38,6      6.53,8  (3578)      5.12
28          27. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 ST Bern                       31.55,3      2.58,5    (57)      3.11
H          115. Schöni Alena                        1995 Riehen                         7.18,7      1.56,2 (11861)      4.34
X          209. Schoeni Urs                         1955 Riehen                        27.13,4      8.32,5  (2111)      4.56
W          181. Schöning Jürgen                     1959 D-Schopfheim                  25.01,5      7.06,0  (1630)      4.33
Z          122. Schöpfer Anton                      1943 Basel                         31.25,4     10.40,0  (2313)      5.42
N          277. Schöpfer Michel                     1974 Reinach BL                    28.45,7     11.46,2  (8344)      5.13
X          234. Schöpfer René                       1958 Augst BL                      27.52,1      9.11,2  (2030)      5.04
D           24. Schopferer Cécile                   1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.17,3      0.45,8 (13161)      4.17
A            7. Schopferer Cyril                    2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.02,5      0.19,4 (16192)      4.02
W          461. Schorer Gerald                      1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.05,6     14.10,1  (2260)      5.50
S          172. Schrag Pascale                      1963 Bottmingen                    32.01,7     10.37,7  (4052)      5.49
K          214. Schramm Kathleen                    1977 F-Kembs                       36.09,4     16.07,1 (10856)      6.34
L            1. Schramm Michael                     1990 D-Lörrach                     16.51,0       ----- (17505)      3.03
O          308. Schraner Roland                     1969 Allschwil                     27.56,2     10.21,0  (6354)      5.04
D            7. Schranz                             1999 Spiez                          3.45,9      0.14,4 (13162)      3.45
E           88. Schranz                             1996 Spiez                          6.55,8      1.27,6 (12322)      4.19
O           37. Schranz Theo                        1971 Neuendorf                     20.32,5      2.57,3  (5124)      3.44
P          213. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.43,2      6.59,7  (5327)      4.29
E           60. Schreck Mathias                     1996 Gempen                         6.40,8      1.12,6 (12871)      4.10
X          280. Schreck Rolf                        1958 Gempen                        29.04,0     10.23,1  (1344)      5.17
D          117. Schreetz Nathalie                   1998 Gempen                         4.48,6      1.17,1 (13835)      4.48
S          147. Schreiber Cordula                   ???? Banque CIC (Suisse)           31.00,7      9.36,7  (4318)      5.38
N          272. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                  28.21,6     11.22,1  (8279)      5.09
T            1. Schreiber Therese                   1957 Uster                         21.44,8       -----  (3489)      3.57
O           72. Schreibmüller Raymond               1973 Ettingen                      22.18,5      4.43,3  (5146)      4.03
N          209. Schreiner David                     1975 Basel                         26.40,1      9.40,6  (8445)      4.50
G            4. Schriber Katjana                    1996 ST Bern                        5.38,6      0.07,6 (11517)      3.31
O          198. Schröder Jan                        1971 Chemgineering AG              24.55,9      7.20,7  (5455)      4.31
W          451. Schroetter Dietmar                  1961 D-Lörrach                     31.29,3     13.33,8  (2574)      5.43
S          240. Schroetter Martina                  1960 D-Lörrach                     36.17,1     14.53,1  (4542)      6.35
L           86. Schroetter Simon                    1992 D-Lörrach                     23.17,1      6.26,1  (7458)      4.14
Q          201. Schubart Anna                       1971 Basel                         32.17,4     11.36,5  (4862)      5.52
A          259. Schübeler Philipp                   2001 Basel                          5.42,4      1.59,3 (16829)      5.42
O          276. Schubert Christian                  1972 Basel                         26.51,2      9.16,0  (6447)      4.52
K           44. Schubieg Carla                      1976 Kleintierpraxis "Am Ring"     25.27,3      5.25,0 (10362)      4.37
Q           17. Schubien Wiebke                     1972 Aarau                         23.43,2      3.02,3  (3471)      4.18
W          109. Schubnel Pascal                     1962 DB SCHENKER TEAM              23.28,4      5.32,9  (1294)      4.16
C          122. Schudel Timo                        1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.24,5      1.04,3 (14219)      4.24
Q          141. Schuler Dominika                    1970 D-Freiburg                    29.42,2      9.01,3  (3053)      5.24
S          245. Schuler Eveline                     1960 Birsfelden                    36.59,1     15.35,1  (4163)      6.43
H            5. Schuler Lea                         1994 Altdorf UR Rynächt             5.40,5      0.18,0 (11337)      3.32
U           14. Schuler Rosmarie                    1952 Arisdorf                      28.31,5      6.29,0  (3463)      5.11
E           50. Schuler Stephan                     1996 Basel                          6.35,0      1.06,8 (12323)      4.06
Q          228. Schuler Susanne                     1971 Basel                         33.21,3     12.40,4  (4442)      6.03
F          214. Schuler Yannick                     1995 Bättwil-Flüh                   7.26,0      2.46,9 (12324)      4.38
D           34. Schülin Leandra                     1998 Basel                          4.21,1      0.49,6 (13163)      4.21
J          279. Schueller Evelyne                   1987 Muttenz                       32.46,2     12.59,3 (10187)      5.57
D           35. Schultheiss Andrea                  1998 Riehen                         4.22,7      0.51,2 (13164)      4.22
F          186. Schultheiss Christoph               1994 Riehen                         7.07,4      2.28,3 (12325)      4.27
M          236. Schultheiss Manuel                  1986 Ettingen                      24.29,7      7.44,3  (7200)      4.27
O          163. Schultis Guido                      1969 D-Elzach                      24.11,9      6.36,7  (6477)      4.23
G           68. Schultze Sara                       1996 Riehen                         7.07,2      1.36,2 (11837)      4.27
W          301. Schulz Stephan                      1962 D-Bad Säckingen               26.56,3      9.00,8  (1484)      4.53
X           24. Schumacher André                    1956 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          21.37,9      2.57,0  (1033)      3.55
M           14. Schumacher Christian                1986 Tuggen                        18.06,7      1.21,3  (7369)      3.17
Y          148. Schumacher Edmund                   1950 Bottmingen                    29.33,5      9.51,7  (2222)      5.22
Y          198. Schumacher Markus                   1953 Rheinfelden                   33.13,4     13.31,6  (2392)      6.02
T           88. Schumacher Rita                     1954 Bottmingen                    31.38,3      9.53,5  (4122)      5.45
A          278. Schumann Finn                       2002 Bottmingen                     5.46,4      2.03,3 (16193)      5.46
W          424. Schumann Roland                     1963 D-Rheinfelden                 30.26,0     12.30,5  (2590)      5.32
C           66. Schumann Sven                       1999 Bottmingen                     4.10,8      0.50,6 (14220)      4.10
J          129. Schuepbach Carina                   1987 Biberist                      28.03,2      8.16,3  (9098)      5.06
R          191. Schuepbach Salome                   1966 Basel                         31.04,3     10.21,9  (4006)      5.38
X          276. Schupp Philippe                     1957 Hofstetten SO                 28.56,3     10.15,4  (2090)      5.15
K           23. Schürch Fränzi                      1975 Allschwil                     24.19,6      4.17,3  (9058)      4.25
H          131. Schürch Liane                       1995 Riehen                         7.26,2      2.03,7 (11838)      4.38
J          235. Schürmann Laura                     1988 Eschenbach LU                 30.57,2     11.10,3 (10069)      5.37
O          136. Schuster Michael                    1970 Basel                         23.42,2      6.07,0  (5251)      4.18
I           54. Schuett Celia                       1992 D-Gottenheim                  26.20,5      6.54,9  (9099)      4.47
L           28. Schuett Nils- Simon                 1989 D-Gottenheim                  20.21,5      3.30,5  (7065)      3.42
W          421. Schütz Dieter                       1959 Basel                         30.21,2     12.25,7  (2445)      5.31
S           44. Schuetz Miriame                     1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.57,6      5.33,6  (4480)      4.54
O           56. Schütz Roland                       1972 Basel                         21.25,8      3.50,6  (5038)      3.53
K            1. Schütz Sarah                        1978 Dübendorf                     20.02,3       -----  (9885)      3.38
C          255. Schuurmans Marc                     1999 Therwil                        4.54,9      1.34,7 (14349)      4.54
A           97. Schuurmans Yves                     2001 Therwil                        4.46,2      1.03,1 (16324)      4.46
O           78. Schuwey Daniel                      1973 Oberwil BL                    22.36,2      5.01,0  (6843)      4.06
M           37. Schwab Hubert                       1982 Pratteln                      19.19,3      2.33,9  (7048)      3.30
T          132. Schwab Marie-Louise                 1956 F-Blotzheim                   38.34,2     16.49,4  (4487)      7.00
F          185. Schwab Rene                         1994 Basel                          7.06,9      2.27,8 (12397)      4.26
B           65. Schwabe Marla                       2001 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              4.56,6      0.53,0 (15202)      4.56
A          281. Schwabe Meo                         2003 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              5.47,2      2.04,1 (16194)      5.47
M          286. Schwaller Patrick                   1979 Frick                         25.35,4      8.50,0  (8067)      4.39
Q          257. Schwander Caroline                  1969 Riehen                        34.46,8     14.05,9  (3460)      6.19
C          201. Schwander Felix                     1998 Basel                          4.43,2      1.23,0 (14350)      4.43
O           45. Schwarb Patrick                     1972 Bern                          20.53,6      3.18,4  (5052)      3.47
P           80. Schwarz Georges                     1965 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       22.11,7      4.28,2  (6355)      4.02
Z           72. Schwarz René                        1946 Basel                         27.55,2      7.09,8  (2049)      5.04
J           86. Schwarz Tanja                       1984 Team Post                     26.38,1      6.51,2  (9128)      4.50
A           40. Schwarz Yannis                      2000 Therwil                        4.26,9      0.43,8 (16195)      4.26
L           36. Schwarzentruber Severin             1991 Kanti Willisau                20.39,2      3.48,2  (7117)      3.45
X          324. Schwarzrock Martin                  1957 D-Steinen                     31.05,7     12.24,8  (2575)      5.39
E           64. Schwegler Dominik                   1997 Gebenstorf                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12471)      4.11
E           48. Schweighausen Michel                1996 Allschwil                      6.34,4      1.06,2 (12326)      4.06
W          345. Schweighauser Erwin                 1960 Basel                         27.58,1     10.02,6  (2552)      5.05
R          346. Schweighauser Nicole                1968 Binningen                     42.28,8     21.46,4  (4453)      7.43
X          148. Schweighauser Rolf                  1957 Pfeffingen                    25.37,8      6.56,9  (1457)      4.39
Z          182. Schweighauser Rudolf                1943 Binningen                     39.09,0     18.23,6  (2446)      7.07
C          163. Schweighauser Yves                  1998 Allschwil                      4.34,7      1.14,5 (14222)      4.34
Y          174. Schweikert Urs                      1953 Allschwil                     30.40,0     10.58,2  (2447)      5.34
M          218. Schweizer Andreas                   1980 D-Stuttgart                   24.10,2      7.24,8  (7420)      4.23
G          252. Schweizer Ariane                    1997 Riehen                         9.40,2      4.09,2 (11518)      6.02
O           29. Schweizer Bernd                     1971 D-Lörrach                     20.19,4      2.44,2  (5072)      3.41
G          111. Schweizer Charlotte                 1997 Basel                          7.31,4      2.00,4 (11425)      4.42
K           82. Schweizer Dorothee                  1976 D-Lörrach                     27.27,0      7.24,7  (9186)      4.59
N           77. Schweizer Iwan                      1974 Basel                         23.09,0      6.09,5  (8041)      4.12
J          310. Schweizer Maike                     1982 D-Stuttgart                   33.44,5     13.57,6 (10321)      6.08
C          293. Schweizer Marc                      1999 Riehen                         5.05,7      1.45,5 (14351)      5.05
E            6. Schweizer Timon                     1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               5.48,2      0.20,0 (12472)      3.37
A           60. Schweizer Tom                       2001 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.36,4      0.53,3 (16196)      4.36
A          251. Schweizer Yannick                   2002 Oberwil BL                     5.37,8      1.54,7 (16197)      5.37
R           63. Schwenda Brigit                     1964 D-Eppingen                    26.52,5      6.10,1  (3304)      4.53
R          106. Schwendener Anita                   1965 Biel-Benken BL                28.17,6      7.35,2  (3169)      5.08
F           82. Schwendimann Max                    1994 LC Therwil                     6.08,0      1.28,9 (12327)      3.50
J          230. Schwendimann Seraina                1986 Laufen                        30.49,5     11.02,6  (9276)      5.36
O           43. Schwere Thomas                      1973 Wettingen                     20.51,5      3.16,3  (5091)      3.47
W          362. Schwerzmann Thomas                  1963 Augst BL                      28.28,6     10.33,1  (2804)      5.10
N          290. Schwieder Fabian                    1974 Institut Straumann AG         29.38,4     12.38,9  (8042)      5.23
B           52. Schwitter Michelle                  2000 Binningen                      4.51,5      0.47,9 (15302)      4.51
O          196. Schwoerer Stefan                    1969 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      24.53,0      7.17,8  (6356)      4.31
W          273. Schyboll Wolfgang                   1960 D-Auggen                      26.21,7      8.26,2  (2522)      4.47
D          248. Sciré Francesca                     1998 Riehen                         5.27,3      1.55,8 (13274)      5.27
K          152. Scott Claire                        1974 Novartis Pharma AG            32.04,3     12.02,0 (10841)      5.49
W          341. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                    27.54,9      9.59,4  (2168)      5.04
J          188. Seccia Daniela                      1986 Muttenz                       29.28,5      9.41,6  (9165)      5.21
Z           35. Seccia Marcellino                   1947 Basel                         25.50,8      5.05,4  (1297)      4.41
W          342. Seeberger Peter                     1963 Binningen                     27.56,0     10.00,5  (1517)      5.04
L          129. Seeholzer Lukas                     1991 Magden                        25.20,4      8.29,4  (7378)      4.36
B          176. Seewer Leira                        2001 Bern                           5.41,0      1.37,4 (15203)      5.41
W           93. Segmüller Christoph                 1963 Muttenz                       23.13,4      5.17,9  (1564)      4.13
F          124. Segmueller Pascal                   1995 Riehen                         6.33,5      1.54,4 (12858)      4.05
R           41. Segmüller Violette                  1964 Muttenz                       26.09,3      5.26,9  (3116)      4.45
K          177. Segui Barbara                       1975 Riehen                        32.51,8     12.49,5  (9278)      5.58
M          354. Seiberle Tobias                     1987 Basel                         27.11,2     10.25,8  (8357)      4.56
M          449. Seifried Louis                      1982 Allschwil                     32.45,7     16.00,3  (8831)      5.57
M          438. Seiler Andreas                      1981 Pratteln                      31.04,3     14.18,9  (8107)      5.38
Y          155. Seiler Beat                         1949 Bern                          29.54,9     10.13,1  (1885)      5.26
I          157. Seiler Catarina                     1991 Bern                          33.08,0     13.42,4  (9883)      6.01
Z          130. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                    31.54,8     11.09,4  (2339)      5.48
K           18. Seiler-Hersperger Susanne           1976 Untersiggenthal               23.22,5      3.20,2  (9030)      4.15
C          322. Seiler Jonas                        1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.10,5      1.50,3 (14223)      5.10
J          285. Seiler Marie                        1980 Münchenstein                  33.05,2     13.18,3 (10189)      6.00
W          250. Seiler Peter                        1959 Liestal                       26.03,8      8.08,3  (2007)      4.44
M           61. Seiler Tobias                       1982 Känerkinden                   20.41,4      3.56,0  (7081)      3.45
R          188. Seimiya Makiko                      1967 Basel                         31.00,8     10.18,4  (4048)      5.38
M          122. Seitz Patrick                       1983 Basel                         22.33,5      5.48,1  (7841)      4.06
M          311. Seitz Simon                         1981 D-Friesenheim                 26.04,4      9.19,0  (8052)      4.44
N          328. Self-Pierson Nick                   1977 Basel                         32.47,0     15.47,5  (8298)      5.57
C           31. Semela Lorin                        1999 Basel                          3.58,9      0.38,7 (14224)      3.58
J          258. Sen Denise                          1981 Team easyFairs                31.53,1     12.06,2  (9279)      5.47
H          267. Sengün Sinem                        1993 Basel                         10.02,0      4.39,5 (11839)      6.16
W          323. Senkpiel Ralf                       1962 Basel                         27.25,6      9.30,1  (2116)      4.59
M          285. Senn Asael                          1985 Muttenz                       25.32,9      8.47,5  (7165)      4.38
W          435. Senn David                          1962 Team Post                     30.39,3     12.43,8  (2183)      5.34
K           33. Senn Gisela                         1978 Rubigen                       24.47,9      4.45,6  (9100)      4.30
Y          213. Senn Niklaus                        1949 Aesch BL                      37.26,9     17.45,1  (2448)      6.48
N           28. Senn Roy                            1974 Birsfelden                    21.00,5      4.01,0  (7121)      3.49
G          142. Senn Valentina                      1996 Burg im Leimental              7.50,0      2.19,0 (11339)      4.53
J          240. Sennrich Barbara                    1983 Basel                         31.09,8     11.22,9  (9874)      5.39
N          243. Sens Michael                        1975 Chemgineering AG              27.40,5     10.41,0  (8098)      5.01
O          278. Sens Roland                         1969 D-Laufenburg                  26.58,3      9.23,1  (6017)      4.54
K          114. Seper Claudia                       1974 Basel                         29.43,3      9.41,0  (9220)      5.24
M          339. Septinus Daniel                     1984 Basel                         26.53,6     10.08,2  (8100)      4.53
X          177. Septinus Manfred                    1954 Basel                         26.24,5      7.43,6  (1422)      4.48
H          265. Serindag Yesim                      1993 Münchenstein                   9.46,2      4.23,7 (11520)      6.06
P          404. Serra Joan                          1968 Riehen                        28.10,1     10.26,6  (6832)      5.07
O          132. Servadio Aldo                       1969 Basel                         23.35,2      6.00,0  (5447)      4.17
X          203. Sester Alain                        1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.05,7      8.24,8  (2078)      4.55
P          194. Setteducati Franco                  1967 Binningen                     24.29,3      6.45,8  (5824)      4.27
K          167. Setteducati Lisa                    1976 Allschwil                     32.35,0     12.32,7 (10023)      5.55
R           78. Sewell Deborah                      1968 Zürich                        27.26,7      6.44,3  (4851)      4.59
P          226. Seyfarth Ralf                       1967 Binningen                     24.54,0      7.10,5  (6820)      4.31
R          268. Shafi Tasneem                       1965 Reinach                       33.51,0     13.08,6  (3430)      6.09
O           62. Shenton David                       1971 Basel                         21.43,7      4.08,5  (5073)      3.57
E           10. Shetzline Justin                    1997 Arleshiem                      5.56,1      0.27,9 (12474)      3.42
D          279. Shetzline Laurin                    1999 Arleshiem                      5.42,5      2.11,0 (13256)      5.42
Y          106. Shetzline Michael                   1949 Arlesheim                     27.48,2      8.06,4  (2863)      5.03
A          294. Shetzline Ryan                      2001 Arleshiem                      5.53,2      2.10,1 (16325)      5.53
X          261. Shinn Brad                          1958 Sportclub BIZ                 28.34,7      9.53,8  (2233)      5.11
H          259. Shortland Eleanor                   1994 Reinach BL                     9.16,9      3.54,4 (11340)      5.48
A          328. Shultis Anthony                     ???? Basel                          6.12,3      2.29,2 (16830)      6.12
P          249. Sica Enzo                           1968 Zeinigen                      25.15,8      7.32,3  (6357)      4.35
P          326. Siciliano Giuseppe                  1964 Himmelried                    26.44,4      9.00,9  (6485)      4.51
P          338. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                     26.54,4      9.10,9  (5843)      4.53
R          113. Sidler Raquel                       1966 TV Riehen                     28.33,3      7.50,9  (3521)      5.11
J           33. Siebenhaar Nadine                   1983 Kaisten                       23.29,8      3.42,9  (9057)      4.16
V           47. Siefert Dorothée                    1945 Basel                         47.34,0     24.59,7  (4625)      8.38
Z           82. Siefert Ernst                       1944 Basel                         28.47,6      8.02,2  (2576)      5.14
H          144. Siegenthaler Alexandra              1993 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.37,9      2.15,4 (11341)      4.46
H          210. Siegenthaler Florence               1993 Pfeffingen                     8.17,0      2.54,5 (11521)      5.10
C          390. Siegenthaler Florian                1999 Riehen                         6.11,3      2.51,1 (14352)      6.11
P          355. Siegenthaler Gregor                 1964 Domino Möbel AG               27.12,0      9.28,5  (6358)      4.56
E          154. Siegenthaler Samuel                 1997 Niederholzkartoffeln           7.34,9      2.06,7 (12475)      4.44
R          218. Siegmund Christel                   1964 D-Rheinfelden                 31.59,5     11.17,1  (4035)      5.49
X           19. Siegrist Peter                      1956 Team Post                     21.22,0      2.41,1  (1021)      3.53
X          227. Siegrist Pierre                     1956 Basel                         27.44,3      9.03,4  (2161)      5.02
P          265. Siegrist Urs                        1964 Reinach BL                    25.27,3      7.43,8  (6076)      4.37
S          173. Sierotzki Heidi                     1962 Binningen                     32.02,5     10.38,5  (4454)      5.49
W           81. Sierro Alain                        1960 Hofstetten SO                 22.56,2      5.00,7  (2616)      4.10
J           76. Signer Lena                         1984 Basel                         26.16,4      6.29,5  (9825)      4.46
G          166. Sigrist Nicole                      1997 Pratteln                       8.05,3      2.34,3 (11342)      5.03
F          177. Sigrist Olivier                     1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.02,3      2.23,2 (12328)      4.23
P           85. Sigrist Stephan                     1965 Basel                         22.18,5      4.35,0  (5095)      4.03
M          459. Silvia Fabio                        1980 Wollerau                      35.47,3     19.01,9  (8859)      6.30
I          167. Siminichina Irina                   1992 Seltisberg                    33.53,4     14.27,8 (10883)      6.09
B          122. Simon Daniela                       2000 Riehen                         5.19,8      1.16,2 (15303)      5.19
Q           85. Simon Sandra                        1970 Ziefen                        27.38,9      6.58,0  (3524)      5.01
H           78. Simonek Michelle                    1995 Therwil                        6.57,5      1.35,0 (11522)      4.20
A          311. Simonett Elia                       2003 Basel                          5.59,3      2.16,2 (16199)      5.59
A          213. Simonett Timo                       2000 Basel                          5.25,1      1.42,0 (16200)      5.25
I           57. Singeisen Corinne                   1992 Liestal                       26.27,7      7.02,1 (10191)      4.48
Q          130. Sinhoreli Grässli Luzia             1970 Oberwil BL                    29.23,9      8.43,0  (4513)      5.20
P          162. Sinzig Beat                         1965 Basel                         23.50,4      6.06,9  (5231)      4.20
A          363. Sirchio Noah                        2002 Basel                          6.45,2      3.02,1 (16326)      6.45
R          197. Sirchio Wendy                       1968 Basel                         31.19,5     10.37,1  (4592)      5.41
J          104. Sirdey Lara                         1984 F-Leymen                      27.20,8      7.33,9 (10326)      4.58
W          441. Sitzler Roger                       1963 BKB-Running Team              30.55,7     13.00,2  (2449)      5.37
D          261. Sivanathan Thiviya                  1999 Binningen                      5.32,8      2.01,3 (13166)      5.32
H          101. Skelton Simone                      1993 Basel                          7.09,1      1.46,6 (11523)      4.28
A          186. Skoda Michael                       2003 Basel                          5.17,0      1.33,9 (16831)      5.17
C           81. Skoda Raphael                       1998 Basel                          4.15,0      0.54,8 (14225)      4.15
X          277. Smit André                          1955 Binningen                     28.59,0     10.18,1  (2170)      5.16
K          158. Smith Annabelle                     1976 Basel                         32.18,0     12.15,7 (17011)      5.52
Z          161. Smith Jack                          1946 Basel                         34.47,4     14.02,0  (2380)      6.19
H          141. Smith Josephine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.34,6      2.12,1 (11343)      4.44
J          329. Smith Mallory                       1985 D-Weil am Rhein               34.22,6     14.35,7 (10842)      6.15
C          195. Snebl Marko                         1998 Juspo Ettingen                 4.42,1      1.21,9 (14226)      4.42
F           78. Soares-Portela Pedro                1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.05,9      1.26,8 (12844)      3.48
E           96. Soder David                         1996 Pratteln                       6.59,3      1.31,1 (12330)      4.22
G          206. Sohm Elinor                         1996 Dornach                        8.35,1      3.04,1 (11426)      5.21
W          286. Sohm Rupert                         1962 Dornach                       26.38,0      8.42,5  (1534)      4.50
A          142. Sollberger Sebastian                2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.02,3      1.19,2 (16201)      5.02
M          169. Soltermann Lucas                    1982 Däniken SO                    23.27,0      6.41,6  (7339)      4.15
H          204. Somerer Sibylle                     1995 Jugi Status Münchenstein       8.11,8      2.49,3 (11344)      5.07
K           70. Sommer Cornelia                     1976 Zwingen                       26.58,4      6.56,1  (9137)      4.54
S          229. Sommer Maja                         1959 Riehen                        35.15,2     13.51,2  (4360)      6.24
M           62. Sommer Manuel                       1986 Pleigne                       20.45,4      4.00,0  (7388)      3.46
X          104. Sommer Max                          1956 Winterthur                    24.32,4      5.51,5  (2377)      4.27
H           31. Sommer Sophia                       1995 Bahlinger SC                   6.22,0      0.59,5 (11345)      3.58
J          133. Sommer Yolanda                      1980 Basel                         28.10,1      8.23,2  (9280)      5.07
W          230. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1963 Riehen                        25.48,3      7.52,8  (1272)      4.41
P          222. Sonderegger Serge                   1967 Uetendorf                     24.49,1      7.05,6  (6373)      4.30
V           48. Soom Rachel                         1945 Basel                         54.01,1     31.26,8  (4473)      9.49
R          105. Sopala Monika                       1968 Basel                         28.17,3      7.34,9  (3305)      5.08
U           25. Sorg Silvia                         1952 Muttenz                       29.33,2      7.30,7  (4128)      5.22
N          167. Sovina Jakub                        1977 Basel                         25.14,3      8.14,8  (8040)      4.35
B          232. Spaar Irina                         2001 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         5.59,0      1.55,4 (15204)      5.59
B          345. Spaar Lia                           2003 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         7.16,5      3.12,9 (15205)      7.16
X          173. Spadin Bernhard                     1957 Tamins                        26.17,9      7.37,0  (1499)      4.46
M            8. Spadin Daniel                       1986 Tamins                        17.37,7      0.52,3  (7008)      3.12
I          119. Spahr Priska                        1989 Neuendorf                     30.23,8     10.58,2  (9149)      5.31
X           40. Spahr Thomas                        1956 Rüfenacht BE                  22.32,3      3.51,4  (1113)      4.05
E          204. Spahr Yannick                       1996 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      7.56,2      2.28,0 (12331)      4.57
M           37. Spaeth Sandro                       1979 Uetendorf                     19.19,3      2.33,9  (7066)      3.30
X           98. Späti Andreas                       1955 Hersiwil                      24.20,7      5.39,8  (1203)      4.25
Y          121. Späti Herbert                       1949 Subingen                      28.30,2      8.48,4  (2027)      5.10
X          120. Spaeti Kurt                         1958 Subingen                      24.58,8      6.17,9  (1311)      4.32
J           91. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      26.59,5      7.12,6  (9130)      4.54
G          135. Speccher Alessandra                 1997 Riehen                         7.43,2      2.12,2 (11346)      4.49
D          178. Specht Leandra                      1998 Basel                          5.05,1      1.33,6 (13275)      5.05
F          190. Specht Luca                         1995 Basel                          7.09,1      2.30,0 (12332)      4.28
C          222. Speck Jan                           1998 Lupsingen                      4.47,7      1.27,5 (14227)      4.47
X          284. Speich Hans Jakob                   1958 Sissach                       29.12,2     10.31,3  (2164)      5.18
I          139. Spencer Claire                      1992 ISB International School      32.03,4     12.37,8 (10070)      5.49
G          243. Spencer Eleanor                     1997 ISB International School       9.20,7      3.49,7 (11347)      5.50
X          213. Spengler Peter                      1957 Basel                         27.24,6      8.43,7  (1465)      4.59
O          299. Sperhake Jan                        1971 Beinwil am See                27.36,0     10.00,8  (6161)      5.01
W          352. Spescha Renato                      1959 Waldenburg                    28.09,2     10.13,7  (2523)      5.07
B           22. Spicher Yara                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.33,4      0.29,8 (15206)      4.33
I           90. Spicker Sarah                       1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         28.40,7      9.15,1  (9150)      5.12
L           76. Spicker Thomas                      1989 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         22.34,3      5.43,3  (7873)      4.06
K          217. Spiegel Alexandra                   1975 Muttenz                       36.36,8     16.34,5 (10879)      6.39
N           53. Spiegel Patrick                     1977 Dornach                       21.55,4      4.55,9  (7147)      3.59
O          370. Spies Edgar                         1971 Röschenz                      29.51,0     12.15,8  (6818)      5.25
O          241. Spillmann Markus                    1969 Binningen                     25.59,4      8.24,2  (5872)      4.43
P          269. Spinnler Theo                       1964 Binningen                     25.32,0      7.48,5  (6001)      4.38
J          268. Spirig Jacqueline                   1983 Bättwil-Flüh                  32.15,4     12.28,5 (10053)      5.51
27           8. Spirig Nicola                       1982 LC Zürich                     26.34,4      1.15,0   (530)      3.24
X          325. Spiro Alexander                     1957 Reinach BL                    31.11,2     12.30,3  (1249)      5.40
G          196. Spiro Cleo Claudine                 1996 ISB International School       8.25,9      2.54,9 (11348)      5.16
J          353. Spitz Christina                     1980 Basel                         36.07,4     16.20,5 (10363)      6.34
T           99. Spohn Silvia                        1957 D-Kandern                     33.00,1     11.15,3  (3431)      6.00
I          135. Spöhrle Anika                       1990 Günsberg                      31.46,0     12.20,4 (10057)      5.46
S          166. Spöhrle Christine                   1960 Günsberg                      31.44,2     10.20,2  (4020)      5.46
W          423. Spörri Reto                         1962 Reinach BL                    30.23,6     12.28,1  (2291)      5.31
N          263. Sprecher Andreas                    1976 Muttenz                       28.14,2     11.14,7  (8183)      5.08
B           29. Sprecher Annika                     2000 Hirzel                         4.38,9      0.35,3 (15207)      4.38
I          214. Sprecher Isabelle                   1990 Aesch BL                      44.48,6     25.23,0 (10192)      8.08
R           37. Sprecher Nina                       1966 Hirzel                        25.47,0      5.04,6  (3264)      4.41
B           32. Sprecher Seijamari                  2000 Hirzel                         4.39,3      0.35,7 (15208)      4.39
P          252. Sprecher Ugo                        1966 Rodersdorf                    25.16,4      7.32,9  (6086)      4.35
K           62. Sprenger Daniela                    1978 Rothenfluh                    26.44,3      6.42,0  (9125)      4.51
A           52. Sprenger Lucas                      2000 Riehen                         4.33,0      0.49,9 (16202)      4.33
T          107. Spreyermann Regula                  1956 Basel                         34.07,6     12.22,8  (4369)      6.12
P          506. Spriessler Rolf                     1966 Riehen                        32.11,4     14.27,9  (6104)      5.51
C           13. Spring Andrin                       1999 Talent Eye                     3.45,8      0.25,6 (14229)      3.45
A          117. Spring Ciril                        2002 Reinach BL                     4.54,1      1.11,0 (16327)      4.54
O          187. Spring Walter                       1971 Bern                          24.40,3      7.05,1  (6410)      4.29
F           47. Springmann Mike                     1994 Mühlethal                      5.48,8      1.09,7 (12477)      3.38
O          160. Sprünglin Matthias                  1972 Basel                         24.07,6      6.32,4  (5258)      4.23
H          241. Spurr Jennifer                      1995 Riehen                         8.39,4      3.16,9 (11350)      5.24
S           72. Spurr Lana                          1961 Riehen                        28.16,3      6.52,3  (3218)      5.08
P          100. Spychiger Martin                    1965 Basel                         22.35,9      4.52,4  (5127)      4.06
H          244. Spychiger Pascale                   1994 TV Muttenz athletics           8.43,8      3.21,3 (11351)      5.27
I           72. Stackelberg Jutta                   1992 D-Freiburg                    27.30,8      8.05,2 (10049)      5.00
I           55. Stackelberg Nele                    1991 D-Freiburg                    26.23,5      6.57,9 (10193)      4.47
Y          130. Stackelberg Patrick                 1951 D-Freiburg                    28.52,9      9.11,1  (2450)      5.15
X          122. Städeli Mario                       1955 TV Riehen                     25.00,3      6.19,4  (1233)      4.32
M           46. Stadelmann Claude                   1981 Pleigne                       19.52,5      3.07,1  (7071)      3.36
J          168. Stadler Denise                      1979 Basel                         28.55,9      9.09,0  (9870)      5.15
M          170. Staehelin Beda                      1987 Binningen                     23.30,3      6.44,9  (7168)      4.16
Y          167. Stähelin Ernst                      1951 Basel                         30.19,6     10.37,8  (2244)      5.30
H           22. Stähelin Lian                       1994 Basel                          6.11,2      0.48,7 (11524)      3.52
F           32. Stähelin Manuel                     1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       5.35,2      0.56,1 (12478)      3.29
J          159. Staehelin Miriam                    1985 Binningen                     28.48,0      9.01,1 (10873)      5.14
C           39. Staehelin Nicolas                   1999 Basel                          4.02,7      0.42,5 (14831)      4.02
D           29. Stähelin Sarah                      1999 Binningen                      4.19,8      0.48,3 (13276)      4.19
T           15. Stähli Monika                       1955 Dittingen                     26.00,5      4.15,7  (3102)      4.43
28          17. Staehli Stephen                     1980 TV Bösingen                   30.20,5      1.23,7    (10)      3.02
Z            2. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                      21.33,3      0.47,9  (1052)      3.55
G          234. Stährfeldt Helena                   1997 D-Weil am Rhein                9.10,6      3.39,6 (11525)      5.44
Q          282. Stährfeldt Isabelle                 1971 D-Weil am Rhein               37.03,7     16.22,8  (4619)      6.44
I           12. Stalder Corinne                     1991 Schüpfheim                    23.07,3      3.41,7  (9023)      4.12
Q           52. Stalder Karin                       1969 Gelterkinden                  25.46,6      5.05,7  (3474)      4.41
E           29. Stalder Kevin                       1997 Schüpfheim                     6.17,5      0.49,3 (12334)      3.55
H           32. Stalder Nadine                      1993 Schüpfheim                     6.22,6      1.00,1 (11352)      3.59
C          220. Stalder Philippe                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.47,6      1.27,4 (14230)      4.47
N          191. Stamm Dominik                       1978 Reinach BL                    25.51,4      8.51,9  (8053)      4.42
B          173. Stamm Hannah                        2002 Basel                          5.39,4      1.35,8 (15304)      5.39
A           73. Stamm Robin                         2000 Basel                          4.40,9      0.57,8 (16328)      4.40
Y           74. Stammbach Fritz                     1952 Kleindöttingen                26.23,5      6.41,7  (1455)      4.47
U           41. Stammbach Helene                    1953 Kleindöttingen                31.05,6      9.03,1  (3285)      5.39
M           48. Stampfler Jonas                     1984 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil        19.58,3      3.12,9  (7049)      3.37
G            2. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      5.31,1      0.00,1 (11840)      3.26
P           13. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                    19.36,9      1.53,4  (5015)      3.33
M          299. Stämpfli Jonathan                   1983 Basel                         25.46,2      9.00,8  (8879)      4.41
28          51. Stampfli Markus                     1967 Büren SO                      36.17,2      7.20,4    (46)      3.37
S           30. Stampfli Ursula                     1961 Riehen                        26.05,2      4.41,2  (3531)      4.44
W           33. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                        21.19,6      3.24,1  (1569)      3.52
D          218. Stanbrook Gwen                      1998 Oberwil BL                     5.18,5      1.47,0 (13167)      5.18
X           62. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                   23.15,6      4.34,7  (1179)      4.13
M          463. Stankovic Radivoje                  1983 Ormalingen                    38.04,0     21.18,6  (8165)      6.55
A           24. Staenz Lucien                       2000 Rossemaison                    4.16,8      0.33,7 (16832)      4.16
R          142. Stark Claudia                       1966 Basel                         29.28,4      8.46,0  (4319)      5.21
M          315. Stark Daniel                        1987 Basel                         26.11,6      9.26,2  (7317)      4.45
I           10. Stark Maja                          1990 Basel                         22.58,8      3.33,2  (9051)      4.10
J          135. Stassen Myrte                       1986 Wil SG                        28.14,8      8.27,9 (10263)      5.08
P          456. Staub Balz                          1965 Gempen                        29.26,6     11.43,1  (6437)      5.21
X           87. Staub Geni                          1955 Unterägeri                    24.07,2      5.26,3  (1388)      4.23
K           18. Staub Susan                         1976 Basel                         23.22,5      3.20,2  (9353)      4.15
L          185. Stauber Serafin                     1991 Oberdorf BL                   31.10,0     14.19,0  (8866)      5.40
P          245. Staudenmann Lukas                   1967 Muttenz                       25.13,9      7.30,4  (6039)      4.35
D           65. Stauffenegger Cara                  1998 Basel                          4.32,4      1.00,9 (13277)      4.32
P           70. Stauffenegger Christian             1966 Basel                         21.54,2      4.10,7  (5402)      3.58
X          101. Stauffer Heinz                      1958 Basel                         24.23,7      5.42,8  (2844)      4.26
C          119. Stauffer Nico                       1999 Riehen                         4.24,2      1.04,0 (14832)      4.24
I           69. Stauffer Ramona                     1992 Basel                         27.16,9      7.51,3  (9281)      4.57
M          382. Stauffer Rolf                       1984 Basel                         28.13,6     11.28,2  (8081)      5.07
A          176. Stauffer Tim                        2002 Riehen                         5.13,9      1.30,8 (16833)      5.13
F          211. Stauffiger Reto                     1995 Riehen                         7.24,8      2.45,7 (12335)      4.38
R           64. Stebler Anita                       1966 Pfeffingen                    26.52,7      6.10,3  (3159)      4.53
O          242. Stebler Christian                   1973 Bottmingen                    26.01,5      8.26,3  (6411)      4.43
C           24. Stebler Joel                        1999 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         3.54,0      0.33,8 (14231)      3.54
D          110. Stebler Norina                      1999 Basel                          4.46,9      1.15,4 (13278)      4.46
N           39. Stebler Simon                       1974 Frenkendorf                   21.23,3      4.23,8  (7076)      3.53
W          355. Stebler Werner                      1959 Oberwil BL                    28.19,0     10.23,5  (2470)      5.08
C          316. Steeb Jonatan                       1998 Basel                          5.09,1      1.48,9 (14833)      5.09
R          321. Steele Catherine                    1966 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      36.45,6     16.03,2  (4198)      6.41
K           22. Steendam Gwen                       1977 Basel                         24.10,2      4.07,9 (10843)      4.23
D          231. Stefan Bianca                       1998 TV Karsau                      5.21,4      1.49,9 (13817)      5.21
E          185. Stefan Ricardo                      1997 TV Karsau                      7.44,5      2.16,3 (12336)      4.50
R           68. Stefani Laura                       1964 Birsfelden                    27.03,3      6.20,9  (3128)      4.55
J           96. Steffen Carole                      1988 Brittnau                      27.11,4      7.24,5  (9837)      4.56
A          159. Steffen Janis                       2002 Therwil                        5.08,6      1.25,5 (16203)      5.08
M          270. Steffen Jörg                        1982 IKEA                          25.08,7      8.23,3  (7263)      4.34
O          106. Steffen Martin                      1970 Therwil                       23.06,1      5.30,9  (5125)      4.12
C          307. Steffen Mathis                      1999 Riehen                         5.07,8      1.47,6 (14232)      5.07
T           42. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                     28.35,5      6.50,7  (3559)      5.11
A          181. Stegmüller Alan                     2000 Talent Eye                     5.14,7      1.31,6 (16205)      5.14
W          353. Stegmüller Christian                1959 Frenkendorf                   28.16,5     10.21,0  (2824)      5.08
A          143. Stehrenberger Lukas                 2000 Primarschule Zunzgen           5.02,6      1.19,5 (16206)      5.02
H          237. Steiblin Caroline                   1995 Riehen                         8.32,5      3.10,0 (11354)      5.20
K          122. Steiger Andrea                      1974 Basel                         30.24,8     10.22,5  (9399)      5.31
W          240. Steiger Bruno                       1961 Arlesheim                     25.55,4      7.59,9  (2514)      4.42
O          329. Steiger Markus                      1970 Witterswil                    28.34,5     10.59,3  (6228)      5.11
X          124. Steiger Martin                      1956 Basel                         25.01,7      6.20,8  (1346)      4.33
B          266. Steiger Noemi                       2002 Witterswil                     6.08,4      2.04,8 (15209)      6.08
K          149. Stein Nicole                        1978 D-Heitersheim                 31.58,7     11.56,4 (17006)      5.48
P          117. Steinacher Beat                     1965 Gansingen                     22.54,4      5.10,9  (5369)      4.09
A          337. Steinacher Cedric                   2001 Gansingen                      6.20,8      2.37,7 (16329)      6.20
H          269. Steinacher Celina                   1995 Sekundarschule Binningen      10.29,5      5.07,0 (11841)      6.33
S           80. Steinacher-Oberlin Claudia          1963 Gansingen                     28.34,0      7.10,0  (3478)      5.11
C          357. Steinacher Patrice                  1998 Gansingen                      5.20,7      2.00,5 (14353)      5.20
H          167. Steinacher Tamara                   1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.52,0      2.29,5 (11826)      4.55
S          217. Steinbach Jutta                     1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             34.33,5     13.09,5  (3433)      6.17
N          100. Steinböck Dominik                   1977 Sissach                       23.38,6      6.39,1  (7245)      4.17
O          149. Steinbrunner Roger                  1971 Frenkendorf                   23.55,2      6.20,0  (5204)      4.20
N          155. Steiner Daniel                      1976 Basel                         24.57,2      7.57,7  (7318)      4.32
A          361. Steiner Diego                       2003 Reinach BL                     6.34,9      2.51,8 (16207)      6.34
J          219. Steiner Fabienne                    1985 Küttigen                      30.27,8     10.40,9  (9400)      5.32
Z          187. Steiner Heinrich                    1941 Riehen                        44.41,5     23.56,1  (2486)      8.07
F          251. Steiner Janik                       1993 Reinach BL                     8.42,4      4.03,3 (12845)      5.26
H          220. Steiner Jasmin                      1995 Münchenstein                   8.22,4      2.59,9 (11356)      5.14
N           89. Steiner Marco                       1974 Reinach BL                    23.22,7      6.23,2  (7259)      4.15
X          302. Steiner Markus                      1955 Dornach                       30.03,0     11.22,1  (2079)      5.27
C          213. Steiner Matthias                    1999 Basel                          4.46,2      1.26,0 (14233)      4.46
L          158. Steiner Michael                     1991 Sympany                       27.02,3     10.11,3  (8054)      4.54
O           60. Steiner Michel                      1969 Basel                         21.30,4      3.55,2  (5061)      3.54
S          198. Steiner Regina                      1962 Kleinlützel                   33.21,2     11.57,2  (3329)      6.03
M          347. Steiner Reto                        1982 Dietikon                      27.03,7     10.18,3  (8082)      4.55
L          161. Steinmann Pascal                    1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          27.18,0     10.27,0  (7190)      4.57
Q           94. Steinmann Simone                    1969 Münchenstein                  28.02,3      7.21,4  (3536)      5.05
X          260. Stephan Theo                        1958 Bottmingen                    28.31,3      9.50,4  (2162)      5.11
M          419. Stephens Andrew                     1982 GB-LONDON                     29.28,4     12.43,0  (8281)      5.21
M          268. Stephens David                      1987 GB-Hatfield                   25.03,8      8.18,4  (8299)      4.33
R          157. Sterchi Barbara                     1968 Oberdiessbach                 30.03,7      9.21,3  (4320)      5.27
A           92. Sterli Mischa                       2000 Allschwil                      4.45,3      1.02,2 (16208)      4.45
C          231. Stern Luca                          1998 Giebenach                      4.49,5      1.29,3 (14234)      4.49
A          230. Stern Nick                          2002 Giebenach                      5.30,6      1.47,5 (16834)      5.30
Q          194. Stern Sibylle                       1970 Giebenach                     31.39,7     10.58,8  (4120)      5.45
N          242. Stettler Claude                     1974 Riehen                        27.40,4     10.40,9  (8032)      5.01
O           40. Stettler Jann                       1973 Binningen                     20.44,2      3.09,0  (5394)      3.46
O          368. Stettler Martin                     1970 Basel                         29.48,4     12.13,2  (6808)      5.25
X          270. Stettler Urs                        1957 Muttenz                       28.43,5     10.02,6  (2248)      5.13
A          131. Steuerwald Tristan                  2000 Binningen                      4.59,6      1.16,5 (16330)      4.59
Y            5. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                   21.17,2      1.35,4  (1552)      3.52
A          355. Stewart Maxwell                     2001 Binningen                      6.30,7      2.47,6 (16209)      6.30
F           22. Stiegeler Cedric                    1995 LC Therwil                     5.23,1      0.44,0 (12859)      3.21
G           49. Stiegeler Nadja                     1997 Biel-Benken BL                 6.57,8      1.26,8 (11843)      4.21
W          121. Stieger Martin                      1960 Riehen                        23.42,2      5.46,7  (1184)      4.18
H          137. Stier Céline                        1995 Basel                          7.32,7      2.10,2 (11526)      4.42
P          454. Stiewe René                         1965 Reinach BL                    29.21,8     11.38,3  (6109)      5.20
M           58. Stiffler Konrad                     1983 Basel                         20.34,8      3.49,4  (7379)      3.44
M           15. Stillman David                      1981 Siebnen                       18.10,2      1.24,8  (7806)      3.18
T           45. Stingelin Eva                       1957 Muttenz                       28.38,9      6.54,1  (3239)      5.12
B           15. Stingelin Livia                     2000 Aesch BL                       4.27,7      0.24,1 (15305)      4.27
102          5. Stippich Michael                    1973 WohnWerk                      33.09,7      8.37,3 (10310)      6.01
N            5. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          18.58,8      1.59,3  (7380)      3.27
A          146. Stirnimann Jonas                    2002 Riehen                         5.03,5      1.20,4 (16210)      5.03
Z           51. Stirnimann Kurt                     1947 Basel                         26.48,6      6.03,2  (1474)      4.52
C          226. Stirnimann Matthias                 1998 Riehen                         4.48,2      1.28,0 (14235)      4.48
N          270. Stobbe Keith                        1974 Basel                         28.21,5     11.22,0  (8392)      5.09
Q          211. Stöchlin Aline                      1973 Arlesheim                     32.45,7     12.04,8  (4468)      5.57
S          182. Stocker Helen                       1963 Liestal                       32.31,3     11.07,3  (4520)      5.54
S          244. Stocker Monika                      1961 Wallbach                      36.58,0     15.34,0  (4321)      6.43
J           20. Stockhecke Mona                     1983 Zürich                        22.05,1      2.18,2  (9879)      4.00
O          171. Stöckli André                       1971 Muttenz                       24.19,5      6.44,3  (5249)      4.25
G          125. Stöckli Celina                      1997 Reinach BL                     7.41,1      2.10,1 (11357)      4.48
P          473. Stöckli Hugo                        1965 Reinach BL                    30.12,3     12.28,8  (6277)      5.29
C          183. Stöckli Jonas                       1999 Juspo Ettingen                 4.40,3      1.20,1 (14236)      4.40
H           18. Stöckli Lisa                        1994 Kanti Willisau                 6.02,9      0.40,4 (11358)      3.46
B           12. Stöckli Michelle                    2000 Reinach BL                     4.26,5      0.22,9 (15210)      4.26
B          177. Stoecklin Amelie                    2001 Arlesheim                      5.41,7      1.38,1 (15853)      5.41
M          409. Stöcklin Christian                  1985 Muttenz                       29.01,0     12.15,6  (7268)      5.16
F           77. Stöcklin Florian                    1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.05,6      1.26,5 (12338)      3.48
G            9. Stöcklin Pascale                    1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.02,3      0.31,3 (11844)      3.46
W          103. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                        23.21,7      5.26,2  (1227)      4.14
B           64. Stöcklin Sarah                      2001 Juspo Ettingen                 4.56,5      0.52,9 (15211)      4.56
R           22. Stocky Iris                         1968 F-Village Neuf                24.32,2      3.49,8  (4322)      4.27
H          256. Stohler Julia                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.10,3      3.47,8 (11845)      5.43
L          136. Stohler Lukas                       1990 Schönenbuch                   25.31,2      8.40,2  (8802)      4.38
X          108. Stohler Peter                       1954 Schönenbuch                   24.38,3      5.57,4  (1825)      4.28
X          347. Stöhr Peter                         1954 TV Riehen                     35.19,5     16.38,6  (2594)      6.25
F          195. Stohrer Samuel                      1995 Therwil                        7.12,1      2.33,0 (12340)      4.30
P          351. Stohrer Urs                         1966 Therwil                       27.10,7      9.27,2  (6257)      4.56
G          255. Stojanova Hristina                  1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,4      4.37,4 (11359)      6.20
P           51. Stoll Antoine                       1966 Nationale Suisse              21.17,8      3.34,3  (5074)      3.52
S           49. Stoll Irène                         1962 Arisdorf                      27.08,9      5.44,9  (3282)      4.56
P           28. Stoll Martin                        1966 D-Sulzburg                    20.27,7      2.44,2  (5436)      3.43
C          103. Stoller Noah                        1999 Talent Eye                     4.20,0      0.59,8 (14834)      4.20
W          325. Stolte Etzard                       1963 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       27.26,4      9.30,9  (2452)      4.59
X           30. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten SO                 22.02,1      3.21,2  (1053)      4.00
M          378. Stolz Manuel                        1980 Schelten                      28.04,2     11.18,8  (8166)      5.06
W          147. Stolz Michael                       1963 Allschwil                     24.17,4      6.21,9  (1108)      4.24
O          159. Stolz Robert                        1971 Adligenswil                   24.06,3      6.31,1  (6361)      4.22
C          208. Stomps Boris                        1999 Basler Hockey club 1911        4.45,3      1.25,1 (14237)      4.45
A          235. Stomps Lars                         2003 Basler Hockey club 1911        5.31,8      1.48,7 (16211)      5.31
B          106. Stomps Sofie                        2001 Basler Hockey club 1911        5.13,6      1.10,0 (15212)      5.13
R           49. Stopka Regine                       1965 D-Weil am Rhein               26.31,4      5.49,0  (3091)      4.49
T           60. Stoercklé Buser Cosette             1958 Oberdorf BL                   29.24,8      7.40,0  (3838)      5.20
O           50. Störi Roland                        1970 Binningen                     21.06,4      3.31,2  (5079)      3.50
P          408. Störi Thomas                        1968 Muttenz                       28.15,9     10.32,4  (6042)      5.08
K           96. Stotzer Dagmar                      1974 Seltisberg                    28.34,5      8.32,2  (9188)      5.11
J          103. Strähl Catharina                    1984 Arlesheim                     27.20,6      7.33,7  (9343)      4.58
27           3. Strähl Martina                      1987 Oekingen                      26.03,6      0.44,2   (531)      3.20
B           68. Strahm Ricarda                      2000 Primarschule Niederholz 3      4.57,8      0.54,2 (15213)      4.57
U           10. Strahm Ruth                         1949 Frauenkappelen                27.42,6      5.40,1  (3505)      5.02
Q          155. Strässle Fleur                      1970 Wil SG                        30.08,3      9.27,4  (4087)      5.28
S           57. Strassmann Angela                   1962 Riehen                        27.27,5      6.03,5  (3126)      4.59
K          222. Straub Karin                        1978 Mühlethal                     37.37,7     17.35,4 (10264)      6.50
B           59. Straub Vanessa                      2000 Reinach BL                     4.53,8      0.50,2 (15834)      4.53
Q          296. Strauch Loretta                     1973 Birmensdorf ZH                38.54,6     18.13,7  (4443)      7.04
P          411. Strauch Stefan Georg                1965 D-Kehl                        28.21,5     10.38,0  (6229)      5.09
Q          187. Straumann Susanne                   1971 Kaiseraugst                   31.29,4     10.48,5  (4593)      5.43
F          180. Strauss Pirmin                      1995 ESV  Weil am Rhein             7.04,5      2.25,4 (12846)      4.25
V           28. Strauss Ruth                        1931 Basel                         35.28,1     12.53,8  (4193)      6.26
X          121. Strebel Felix                       1957 Altendorf                     24.59,2      6.18,3  (1343)      4.32
Y            1. Strebel Sepp                        1953 Olsberg                       19.41,8       -----  (1897)      3.34
E          131. Streib Simon                        1996 Reinach BL                     7.23,5      1.55,3 (12847)      4.37
P          221. Streicher Dominik                   1968 Basel                         24.49,0      7.05,5  (5465)      4.30
J           41. Streit Bettina                      1983 Dornach                       24.11,6      4.24,7  (9053)      4.23
J           18. Streit Franziska                    1985 Niederscherli                 21.55,2      2.08,3  (9808)      3.59
R          222. Streit Jacqueline                   1966 Münchenstein                  32.02,5     11.20,1  (4405)      5.49
Y           57. Streit Ueli                         1953 Dornach                       25.37,0      5.55,2  (1477)      4.39
M          156. Strelecek Pascal                    1986 Lausen                        23.13,0      6.27,6  (7319)      4.13
B          130. Streuli Fiona                       2001 Basel                          5.22,1      1.18,5 (15214)      5.22
J           50. Stricker Darja                      1984 Buchs SG                      25.03,7      5.16,8  (9044)      4.33
X           38. Stricker Rafael                     1957 Riehen                        22.26,2      3.45,3  (1087)      4.04
N           58. Stritt Andreas                      1974 D-Grafenhausen                22.16,2      5.16,7  (7349)      4.02
S          252. Strittmatter Sabine                 1963 D-Lörrach                     37.39,3     16.15,3  (4845)      6.50
A          220. Strohmeier Luca                     2003 Meltingen                      5.27,8      1.44,7 (16212)      5.27
K           89. Strohmeier Rahel                    1975 Basel                         27.44,3      7.42,0  (9155)      5.02
R          296. Strub Annatina                      1967 Binningen                     35.08,6     14.26,2  (4831)      6.23
B          229. Strub Balbina                       2001 Basel                          5.58,4      1.54,8 (15835)      5.58
K           25. Strub Claudia                       1976 Basel                         24.21,3      4.19,0  (9863)      4.25
S          104. Strub-Gregori Anna                  1961 Therwil                       29.36,0      8.12,0  (3330)      5.22
R          116. Strub Irène                         1964 Itingen                       28.38,0      7.55,6  (3141)      5.12
R           23. Strub Jrene                         1966 Tenniken                      24.38,9      3.56,5  (3069)      4.28
B          148. Strub Leonie                        2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.27,5      1.23,9 (15215)      5.27
P          321. Strub Pierre                        1966 Binningen                     26.38,7      8.55,2  (6809)      4.50
P          101. Strub Roger                         1968 Läufelfingen                  22.36,3      4.52,8  (5236)      4.06
Z          124. Strub Roland                        1946 Bottmingen                    31.32,2     10.46,8  (2823)      5.44
B          128. Strub Rosina                        2002 Basel                          5.21,3      1.17,7 (15306)      5.21
B          245. Strub Sina                          2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.01,6      1.58,0 (15216)      6.01
M          101. Struebin Nicolas                    1983 Aesch BL                      22.04,0      5.18,6  (7426)      4.00
F          160. Stückelberger Benjamin              1995 Therwil                        6.52,6      2.13,5 (12479)      4.17
M          413. Stückelberger Fabian                1984 Basel                         29.04,3     12.18,9  (8083)      5.17
X          332. Stückelberger Johannes              1958 Therwil                       32.12,5     13.31,6  (2617)      5.51
M          186. Stückelberger Laurenz               1986 Basel                         23.44,7      6.59,3  (7191)      4.19
F          157. Stückelberger Tobias                1993 Therwil                        6.51,6      2.12,5 (12860)      4.17
M           74. Stücker Christian                   1986 Aesch BL                      21.21,9      4.36,5  (7320)      3.53
D          234. Stucki Ann-Sophie                   1999 Hinterkappelen                 5.22,8      1.51,3 (13279)      5.22
P          389. Stucki Armin                        1964 Hinterkappelen                27.51,0     10.07,5  (6417)      5.03
O          379. Stucki Daniel                       1970 Basel                         30.19,2     12.44,0  (6362)      5.30
C          233. Stucki Flavio                       1999 Binningen                      4.49,6      1.29,4 (14238)      4.49
W          191. Stucki Jürg                         1963 Binningen                     25.11,6      7.16,1  (1320)      4.34
N          129. Stucki Lars                         1975 Oberwil BL                    24.15,6      7.16,1  (7849)      4.24
B          212. Stucki Marina                       2002 Binningen                      5.53,2      1.49,6 (15217)      5.53
D          263. Stücklin Julia                      1998 TV Weil 1884                   5.35,4      2.03,9 (13170)      5.35
H          249. Studer Annalena                     1994 Basel                          8.57,8      3.35,3 (11527)      5.36
W          219. Studer Beat                         1962 Oberwil BL                    25.40,5      7.45,0  (1518)      4.40
V           38. Studer Bernadette                   1934 Hägendorf                     38.00,2     15.25,9  (4478)      6.54
T          119. Studer Doris                        1957 Eiken                         35.20,7     13.35,9  (4502)      6.25
L          142. Studer Fabian                       1992 Basel                         26.06,6      9.15,6  (7405)      4.44
Y           85. Studer Franz                        1951 Therwil                       26.57,8      7.16,0  (1514)      4.54
W          158. Studer Gladen Christoph             1963 Basel                         24.33,0      6.37,5  (1389)      4.27
J          107. Studer Jael                         1986 Muttenz                       27.29,4      7.42,5  (9370)      4.59
T           92. Studer-Jungen Erika                 1958 Oberwil BL                    32.02,8     10.18,0  (4455)      5.49
T           49. Studer Käthi                        1958 Horriwil                      28.56,9      7.12,1  (3246)      5.15
D          105. Studer Lisa                         1999 Basel                          4.46,4      1.14,9 (13171)      4.46
E          106. Studer Luca                         1997 Riehen                         7.08,1      1.39,9 (12341)      4.27
C          160. Studer Marco                        1999 Riehen                         4.34,3      1.14,1 (14239)      4.34
W          276. Studer Martin                       1960 Basel                         26.27,1      8.31,6  (1270)      4.48
G           31. Studer Maureen                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 6.42,0      1.11,0 (11360)      4.11
M          195. Studer Michael                      1984 Therwil                       23.51,4      7.06,0  (8063)      4.20
G           13. Studer Michèle                      1996 Gelterkinden                   6.11,1      0.40,1 (11361)      3.51
C          342. Studer Nicolas                      1998 Reinach BL                     5.14,7      1.54,5 (14240)      5.14
O           69. Studer Pascal                       1973 Basel                         22.13,1      4.37,9  (5084)      4.02
X          241. Studer Richard                      1956 Eiken                         28.01,2      9.20,3  (2509)      5.05
X           22. Studer Roland                       1958 Buckten                       21.26,6      2.45,7  (1815)      3.53
J          354. Studer Sarah                        1981 Röschenz                      36.10,4     16.23,5 (10386)      6.34
G          238. Studer Sarah                        ???? Binningen                      9.12,0      3.41,0 (11846)      5.45
N           70. Studer Sergey                       1975 Basel                         22.50,5      5.51,0  (7424)      4.09
E           45. Studer Thomas                       1996 Basel                          6.31,0      1.02,8 (12342)      4.04
J          115. Studer Yvonne                       1980 Muri b. Bern                  27.46,1      7.59,2  (9868)      5.02
D          270. Studinger Leah                      1998 Basel                          5.37,1      2.05,6 (13172)      5.37
B          127. Stumm Franziska                     2000 D-Malsburg-Marzell             5.21,2      1.17,6 (15218)      5.21
E          132. Stumm Sebastian                     1996 D-Malsburg-Marzell             7.24,3      1.56,1 (12343)      4.37
P          263. Sturm Gunnar                        1966 D-Weil am Rhein               25.25,5      7.42,0  (6364)      4.37
B           37. Sturmhoefel Katrina                 2000 Sissach                        4.41,0      0.37,4 (15219)      4.41
W          199. Sturmhoefel Knut                    1961 Sissach                       25.14,4      7.18,9  (2371)      4.35
E           94. Sturmhoefel Tobias                  1996 Sissach                        6.58,2      1.30,0 (12344)      4.21
O          316. Sturniolo Salvatore                 1969 Chemgineering AG              28.07,9     10.32,7  (6163)      5.06
E           61. Sturzenegger Florian                1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.40,9      1.12,7 (12345)      4.10
D          288. Sturzinger Nathalie                 1999 Riehen                         5.49,2      2.17,7 (13280)      5.49
P          342. Stuessi Roger                       1964 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        26.56,6      9.13,1  (6363)      4.53
K          192. Stutt Ginelle                       1978 Reinach                       33.56,9     13.54,6 (10004)      6.10
G          189. Stutz Alexandra                     1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.22,7      2.51,7 (11362)      5.14
J          377. Stutz Cornelia                      1985 Hilfikon                      39.02,0     19.15,1 (10281)      7.05
A          186. Stutz Ramon                         2000 Witterswil                     5.17,0      1.33,9 (16213)      5.17
S           51. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                     27.12,7      5.48,7  (3232)      4.56
N          249. Stutzmann Philipp                   1974 D-Lörrach                     27.53,8     10.54,3  (8184)      5.04
M          278. Styger Stefan                       1980 Kriens                        25.16,4      8.31,0  (8386)      4.35
W          476. Südbeck-Baur Wolf                   1959 Basel                         33.12,3     15.16,8  (1876)      6.02
U           42. Suhr-Hofstetter Beatrice            1951 Basel                         31.28,4      9.25,9  (4047)      5.43
R          102. Suhr Natalie                        1965 Magden                        28.14,9      7.32,5  (3434)      5.08
N            4. Sulzer Peter                        1976 Binningen                     18.41,6      1.42,1  (7018)      3.23
Y          135. Sumi Arthur                         1953 Wigoltingen                   29.04,3      9.22,5  (2169)      5.17
M          292. Summ Thomas                         1980 Grellingen                    25.40,8      8.55,4  (7342)      4.40
A          339. Sundlov Jesper                      2000 Reinach BL                     6.21,5      2.38,4 (16331)      6.21
X          346. Sundstrom Bill                      1954 D-Kandern                     35.05,1     16.24,2  (2623)      6.22
I           28. Sunier Germaine                     1989 Giebenach                     24.22,6      4.57,0  (9344)      4.25
G          220. Surbek Fiona                        1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.48,1      3.17,1 (11363)      5.30
X           47. Susino Francesco                    1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             22.48,7      4.07,8  (1250)      4.08
J          236. Sußner Julia                        1979 D-Nürnberg                    30.58,2     11.11,3 (10868)      5.37
Y           83. Süss Eckhard                        1953 D-Lörrach                     26.45,4      7.03,6  (2026)      4.51
A          179. Suter Alain                         2001 Basel                          5.14,4      1.31,3 (16214)      5.14
A          112. Suter Andreas                       2000 Basel                          4.51,2      1.08,1 (16215)      4.51
D           93. Suter Céline                        1998 Basel                          4.42,1      1.10,6 (13173)      4.42
P          293. Suter-Dick Julian                   1967 Bottmingen                    26.00,5      8.17,0  (5864)      4.43
T          127. Suter Erika                         1956 Oberwil BL                    36.57,1     15.12,3  (4325)      6.43
D           82. Suter Jaël                          1998 Riehen                         4.38,5      1.07,0 (13281)      4.38
E           92. Suter Joel                          1996 Basel                          6.57,4      1.29,2 (12346)      4.20
E          127. Suter Jonathan                      1997 Basel                          7.21,6      1.53,4 (12881)      4.36
I          171. Suter Michele                       1990 Wenslingen                    34.13,4     14.47,8 (10027)      6.13
O          431. Suter Patrick                       1969 Basel                         36.45,2     19.10,0  (6365)      6.40
W          292. Suter Patrik                        1961 Münchenstein                  26.42,7      8.47,2  (2454)      4.51
P          203. Suter Thomas                        1967 Basel                         24.36,3      6.52,8  (5076)      4.28
P          376. Suter Till                          1965 Kleintierpraxis "Am Ring"     27.35,0      9.51,5  (6412)      5.00
T           78. Sutter Agatha                       1955 Laufen                        30.28,4      8.43,6  (3369)      5.32
M          153. Sutter Christian Andreas            1984 Adliswil                      23.08,6      6.23,2  (7321)      4.12
X          102. Sutter Christoph                    1956 Basel                         24.29,9      5.49,0  (1537)      4.27
O          396. Sutter David                        1971 F-Michelbach le Haut          31.16,9     13.41,7  (6403)      5.41
B           58. Sutter Leila                        2001 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.53,7      0.50,1 (15307)      4.53
K          164. Sutter Muriel                       1975 Gymnasium Leonhard            32.31,6     12.29,3 (10196)      5.54
B          276. Sutter Nadja                        2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.12,4      2.08,8 (15220)      6.12
S          205. Sutter-Stich Cornelia               1961 BKB-Running Team              33.42,7     12.18,7  (4810)      6.07
X          255. Sutter-Stich Guido                  1957 Schwab AG                     28.22,7      9.41,8  (2139)      5.09
S          168. Sutter Susi                         1961 Sissach                       31.49,0     10.25,0  (4088)      5.47
D           31. Sutter Viviane                      1998 Basel                          4.20,5      0.49,0 (13174)      4.20
A          145. Sutter Yannick                      2000 Basel                          5.03,0      1.19,9 (16216)      5.03
E          159. Sütterlin Alexander                 1997 Basel                          7.35,5      2.07,3 (12347)      4.44
W          338. Sütterlin Christoph                 1961 Schönenbuch                   27.50,8      9.55,3  (2174)      5.03
S          134. Sütterlin Helene                    1963 Schönenbuch                   30.43,1      9.19,1  (4093)      5.35
R           30. Sütterlin Ursula                    1964 Basel                         25.20,9      4.38,5  (3065)      4.36
R           38. Sutton Edith                        1966 Sportclub BIZ                 25.50,7      5.08,3  (3134)      4.41
A          302. Sutton James                        2001 Sportclub BIZ                  5.54,5      2.11,4 (16217)      5.54
K          116. Svensson Anne-Marie                 1977 Basel                         29.46,9      9.44,6 (10050)      5.24
J          334. Svihl Sarese                        1979 Basel                         34.39,6     14.52,7 (10295)      6.18
N          323. Svihl Troy                          1976 Basel                         32.06,5     15.07,0  (8318)      5.50
E          266. Swift Ben                           1996 F-Alsace                       9.47,0      4.18,8 (12348)      6.06
F          222. Swift Lewis                         1994 F-Alsace                       7.31,2      2.52,1 (12349)      4.42
P          433. Swift Mark                          1964 F-Alsace                      28.53,1     11.09,6  (6164)      5.15
C          180. Swift Sam                           1998 F-Alsace                       4.39,3      1.19,1 (14241)      4.39
E          246. Syed Noah                           1997 Basel                          8.39,3      3.11,1 (12861)      5.24
T           11. Szava Eva                           1958 Wettingen                     25.22,2      3.37,4  (3504)      4.36
H          193. Szczesna Anna-Zofia                 1993 Aesch BL                       8.02,4      2.39,9 (11528)      5.01
B          275. Szuele Elena                        2002 Riehen                         6.11,4      2.07,8 (15221)      6.11

Total 1037



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.