26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O          335. La Bella Roberto                    1971 Thalwil                       28.45,1     11.09,9  (6160)      5.13
J          195. La Scalea Savina                    1983 Binningen                     29.40,3      9.53,4  (9260)      5.23
O          201. Laager Daniel                       1972 Arlesheim                     25.00,8      7.25,6  (5213)      4.32
G          208. Laager Rahel                        1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.35,8      3.04,8 (11219)      5.22
W          382. Lachappelle Guy                     1961 Basel                         28.57,5     11.02,0  (2279)      5.15
I          204. Lachappelle Sina                    1992 Füllinsdorf                   39.15,7     19.50,1 (10159)      7.08
M          290. Lachat Joel                         1981 Montsevelier                  25.38,0      8.52,6 (17516)      4.39
K          173. Lachat Nadine                       1977 Aesch BL                      32.42,4     12.40,1 (10319)      5.56
U           71. Lachenmaier Therese                 1949 Basel                         45.07,0     23.04,5  (4456)      8.12
P          366. Lacher Markus                       1964 D-Lörrach                     27.24,2      9.40,7  (6434)      4.58
I            7. Läderach Jasmin                     1991 Rothrist                      22.46,6      3.21,0  (9319)      4.08
S           61. Läderach Julia                      1961 Riehen                        27.49,8      6.25,8  (4578)      5.03
F          200. Läderach Jürg                       1995 Riehen                         7.15,8      2.36,7 (12448)      4.32
J          338. Ladwig Theresa                      1982 Basel                         34.50,6     15.03,7 (10805)      6.20
28           9. Lagat Shadrack                      1978 KEN-Kenia                     29.19,7      0.22,9    (20)      2.55
O          305. Lais Alexander                      1972 D-Binzen                      27.54,1     10.18,9  (6803)      5.04
N          241. Lambert Lucien                      1978 F-Rosenau                     27.38,5     10.39,0  (8110)      5.01
B           74. Lambert Mia                         2000 Reinach BL                     5.01,1      0.57,5 (15133)      5.01
O          415. Lambert Paul                        1970 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      32.56,2     15.21,0  (6327)      5.59
R          273. Lambolez Wagner Isabelle            1968 F-Hattstatt                   34.04,0     13.21,6  (4579)      6.11
R          343. Lambroia Patrizia                   1967 Kirchberg BE                  40.09,2     19.26,8  (4412)      7.18
B          112. Lambrou Lydia                       2000 Bettingen                      5.14,4      1.10,8 (15289)      5.14
W          458. Laemmle Donat                       1963 Binningen                     31.57,7     14.02,2  (2330)      5.48
A          335. Lamotte Joel                        2003 Bottmingen                     6.20,2      2.37,1 (16126)      6.20
Q          283. Lamotte Nathalie                    1973 Bottmingen                    37.08,3     16.27,4  (4105)      6.45
M           71. Lampart Mathias                     1979 Riehen                        21.11,5      4.26,1  (7080)      3.51
H          250. Landau Noam                         1994 Reinach BL                     9.00,8      3.38,3 (11860)      5.38
B           77. Landenberger Lea                    2000 Frenkendorf                    5.02,6      0.59,0 (15134)      5.02
A           57. Landenberger Nils                   2002 Frenkendorf                    4.35,9      0.52,8 (16127)      4.35
Q           75. Landenberger Pia                    1971 Frenkendorf                   26.58,5      6.17,6  (3414)      4.54
U           61. Lander Katharina                    1952 Frenkendorf                   36.07,6     14.05,1  (4178)      6.34
Z           63. Lander Martin                       1948 Frenkendorf                   27.23,3      6.37,9  (1287)      4.58
U           55. Landmann Cordula                    1953 D-Merdingen                   34.20,6     12.18,1  (4580)      6.14
J          164. Landmann Emmanuelle                 1984 Basel                         28.52,9      9.06,0  (9385)      5.15
Y          162. Landmann Eugen                      1950 D-Merdingen                   30.13,1     10.31,3  (2542)      5.29
O          108. Landolt Jean-Yves                   1971 Basel                         23.07,3      5.32,1  (5849)      4.12
P          176. Landwerth Thomas                    1967 Birsfelden                    24.07,6      6.24,1  (5229)      4.23
S          211. Lanfranchi Corina                   1961 Basel                         34.18,9     12.54,9  (4347)      6.14
A          298. Lang Benoit                         2001 Basel                          5.53,8      2.10,7 (16301)      5.53
P          136. Lang Bernhard                       1966 Basel                         23.20,8      5.37,3  (5419)      4.14
W           89. Lang Clemens                        1960 D-Freiburg                    23.10,9      5.15,4  (1847)      4.12
R          274. Lang Daniela                        1967 Magden                        34.06,2     13.23,8  (4280)      6.12
O          378. Lang Eugen                          1969 Magden                        30.17,3     12.42,1  (6251)      5.30
S           54. Lang Françoise                      1962 F-Hegenheim                   27.17,2      5.53,2  (3809)      4.57
E          223. Lang Marco                          1997 Magden                         8.08,2      2.40,0 (12211)      5.05
N           38. Lang Martin                         1978 D-Binzen                      21.22,9      4.23,4  (8249)      3.53
J          283. Lang Meli                           1980 Kleintierpraxis "Am Ring"     32.58,8     13.11,9 (10347)      5.59
G           35. Lang Salome                         1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.49,6      1.18,6 (11220)      4.16
M           41. Lang Vinzent                        1988 D-Freiburg                    19.28,3      2.42,9  (7863)      3.32
A          147. Lang Yannik                         2000 Magden                         5.03,6      1.20,5 (16128)      5.03
S          236. Langauer Sabine                     1959 Basel                         35.47,4     14.23,4  (4401)      6.30
I          206. Lange Stephanie                     1989 Arlesheim                     40.00,8     20.35,2 (10160)      7.16
J           42. Lange Stephanie                     1982 Basel                         24.12,6      4.25,7  (9348)      4.24
O           92. Langecker Thomas                    1973 Muttenz                       22.46,9      5.11,7  (6443)      4.08
C          223. Langendorf Alexander                1998 D-Schliengen                   4.48,0      1.27,8 (14333)      4.48
B           98. Langendorf Sophie                   2002 D-Schliengen                   5.11,1      1.07,5 (15290)      5.11
M          328. Langenfeld Stephan                  1983 Dietikon                      26.31,5      9.46,1  (8073)      4.49
R          313. Langer Bettina                      1968 Schönenbuch                   36.10,5     15.28,1  (4498)      6.34
L          179. Langer Niklas                       1992 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         29.14,3     12.23,3  (8013)      5.18
F          123. Langhein Kevin                      1994 Dornach                        6.33,3      1.54,2 (12819)      4.05
L          141. Langhein Marc                       1991 Dornach                       26.06,5      9.15,5  (8803)      4.44
A          344. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       6.23,3      2.40,2 (16129)      6.23
I           70. Langner Anne-Kathrin                1989 ESV  Weil am Rhein            27.19,1      7.53,5  (9827)      4.58
M          425. Lanoix Jonathan                     1984 F-Reichshoffen                29.57,4     13.12,0  (8297)      5.26
U           11. Lanoix Marie-Antoinette             1953 F-Reichshoffen                28.02,7      6.00,2  (4281)      5.05
Y           90. Lanoix Pierre                       1950 F-Reichshoffen                27.06,4      7.24,6  (2427)      4.55
W          284. Lansdall Andy                       1960 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        26.37,4      8.41,9  (1467)      4.50
S           96. Lanter Jacqueline                   1963 Lupsingen                     29.17,0      7.53,0  (4106)      5.19
N          140. Lanz Christoph Stephan              1978 Team Post                     24.30,8      7.31,3  (7220)      4.27
J          295. Lanz Hera                           1980 Basel                         33.19,6     13.32,7 (17013)      6.03
G          176. Lanz Robyn                          1997 Basel                          8.13,4      2.42,4 (11221)      5.08
B          325. Lanz Simone                         2001 Basel                          6.49,0      2.45,4 (15135)      6.49
H          258. Larbalestier Daniela                1994 ISB International School       9.15,4      3.52,9 (11222)      5.47
N           36. Larghi Claudio                      1977 Basel                         21.18,2      4.18,7  (7866)      3.52
R          209. Larsen Kathrin                      1964 Münchenstein                  31.46,4     11.04,0  (4617)      5.46
I           83. Larsen Manuela                      1990 Münchenstein                  27.53,2      8.27,6 (10320)      5.04
Z          131. Lässer Karl-Heinz                   1937 Riehen                        31.57,8     11.12,4  (2821)      5.48
M          456. Lässer Thomas                       1982 Allschwil                     34.39,6     17.54,2  (8847)      6.18
X          214. Laube Roland                        1955 Gelterkinden                  27.26,6      8.45,7  (2073)      4.59
M          275. Lauber Didier                       1984 F-Sondersdorf                 25.13,8      8.28,4  (8146)      4.35
27          23. Lauber Josianne                     1981 All Blacks Thun               29.50,3      4.30,9   (524)      3.49
N          204. Lauber Thomas                       1976 Aesch BL                      26.35,0      9.35,5  (8250)      4.50
Y          128. Läubli Heiner                       1952 Bottenwil                     28.47,2      9.05,4  (2156)      5.14
B          316. Laubscher Elena                     2003 Bottmingen                     6.43,8      2.40,2 (15857)      6.43
I          125. Laubscher Katharina                 1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.15,0     11.49,4 (10007)      5.40
B           71. Laubscher Noemie                    2000 Bottmingen                     4.59,6      0.56,0 (15291)      4.59
P          144. Läuger Matthias                     1966 D-Lörrach                     23.33,5      5.50,0  (5469)      4.17
J          110. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                    27.37,4      7.50,5  (9162)      5.01
S            2. Laurent Daniela                     1962 Näfels                        21.43,5      0.19,5  (3491)      3.57
M          388. Lavicka Andreas                     1979 Allschwil                     28.20,9     11.35,5  (8030)      5.09
S          185. Lavina Marie                        1961 Frenkendorf                   32.34,2     11.10,2  (3415)      5.55
O          419. Lawless Myles                       1970 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      33.29,9     15.54,7  (6467)      6.05
H          273. Lawrence Abby                       1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      11.27,8      6.05,3 (11223)      7.09
S          214. Laybourn Hanne                      1962 ISB International School      34.24,9     13.00,9  (4182)      6.15
Z          153. Le Moult Marno                      1947 D-Lörrach                     33.25,0     12.39,6  (2428)      6.04
Y          170. Lechler Reiner                      1952 D-Merdingen                   30.33,2     10.51,4  (1614)      5.33
R          119. Lederer Alexandra                   1968 D-Binzen                      28.48,6      8.06,2  (4282)      5.14
M          366. Lederer Jan Hannes                  1982 D-Lörrach                     27.30,3     10.44,9  (8390)      5.00
D          226. Ledergerber Lisa-Maria              1999 Hofstetten SO                  5.20,5      1.49,0 (13257)      5.20
S          209. Ledermann Ivana                     1963 Ettingen                      34.02,1     12.38,1  (4823)      6.11
Z          148. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt         33.10,2     12.24,8  (2295)      6.01
Q          238. Lehmann-Amrein Silvia               1973 Thun                          33.49,3     13.08,4  (4283)      6.08
B          132. Lehmann Anna                        2001 Riehen                         5.22,4      1.18,8 (15136)      5.22
U           45. Lehmann Greti                       1950 Basel                         31.43,3      9.40,8  (4009)      5.46
P           67. Lehmann Holger                      1965 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             21.48,0      4.04,5  (5081)      3.57
H          260. Lehmann Miriam                      1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       9.32,2      4.09,7 (11827)      5.57
S           66. Lehmann Nicole                      1963 Augst BL                      27.59,2      6.35,2  (3220)      5.05
F           89. Lehmann Patrick                     1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.10,9      1.31,8 (12820)      3.51
F          227. Lehmann Raffael                     1995 Liestal                        7.37,2      2.58,1 (12212)      4.45
X          171. Lehmann Rolf                        1958 Team Post                     26.14,5      7.33,6  (1488)      4.46
L           72. Lehmann Sven                        1992 Riehen                        22.24,9      5.33,9  (7133)      4.04
X          107. Lehmann Thomas                      1958 Liestal                       24.36,2      5.55,3  (1190)      4.28
F          108. Lehmann Tim                         1994 Augst BL                       6.23,2      1.44,1 (12213)      3.59
X          163. Lehni Markus                        1954 Zug                           25.59,6      7.18,7  (1406)      4.43
S          103. Lehr Martina                        1963 Stein AG                      29.35,9      8.11,9  (3816)      5.22
C          297. Leibundgut Nicola                   1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      5.06,3      1.46,1 (14140)      5.06
N          156. Leimbacher Tobias                   1974 Basel                         24.57,7      7.58,2  (7219)      4.32
C          159. Leimer Stefan (Sohn?)               1998 Riehen                         4.33,9      1.13,7 (14141)      4.33
I          136. Leimgruber Daniela                  1990 Stein AG                      31.49,5     12.23,9 (10042)      5.47
S           81. Leimgruber Maggie                   1959 Stein AG                      28.34,1      7.10,1  (3180)      5.11
X           45. Leimgruber Peter                    1955 Herznach                      22.43,4      4.02,5  (1090)      4.07
Q          140. Leisibach Andrea                    1972 Basel                         29.40,3      8.59,4  (3416)      5.23
J           19. Leisibach Lemi                      1986 Holderbank AG                 22.02,8      2.15,9  (9312)      4.00
P          301. Lengacher Dieter                    1964 Bottmingen                    26.08,6      8.25,1  (5206)      4.45
N          230. Lengelsen Leif                      1975 D-Frankfurt                   27.17,5     10.18,0  (8074)      4.57
C          239. Lenz Darian                         1999 Primarschule Niederholz 3      4.52,3      1.32,1 (14142)      4.52
W          443. Lenzin Heiner                       1960 Birsfelden                    31.01,7     13.06,2  (2516)      5.38
K          205. Leon Beatriz                        1974 Basel                         35.09,4     15.07,1 (10348)      6.23
Q          153. Leon Susanna                        1971 Novartis Pharma AG            30.03,6      9.22,7  (4581)      5.27
B          183. Leone Annalena                      2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.43,4      1.39,8 (15137)      5.43
S           59. Leonhardt Johanna                   1960 Suhr                          27.46,7      6.22,7  (3213)      5.03
N          199. Lequime Pascal                      1976 Basel                         26.06,2      9.06,7  (7301)      4.44
P          304. Lequime Tristan                     1968 D-Karlsruhe                   26.11,7      8.28,2  (5318)      4.45
K           13. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             23.13,6      3.11,3  (9122)      4.13
G          197. Lerch Nadia                         1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.26,1      2.55,1 (11225)      5.16
B          243. Lerch Rebecca                       2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.01,5      1.57,9 (15138)      6.01
W          468. Lerherr Otto                        1959 Allschwil                     32.40,9     14.45,4  (2563)      5.56
Y          214. Lesley Andrews                      1950 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      37.46,7     18.04,9  (2429)      6.52
Y           76. Leßmann Klaus                       1952 D-Korbach                     26.28,9      6.47,1  (1375)      4.48
M          216. Leu Dominik                         1980 Uster                         24.09,7      7.24,3  (7430)      4.23
Z           83. Leubin Bruno                        1945 Schupfart                     28.52,2      8.06,8  (2108)      5.14
Z          175. Leubin-Huber Hansrudolf             1935 Muttenz                       37.24,7     16.39,3  (2472)      6.48
A          333. Leubler Joel                        2001 Basel                          6.18,2      2.35,1 (16130)      6.18
R          336. Leubner Susanne                     1967 Oberwil BL                    38.24,7     17.42,3  (4465)      6.59
C          237. Leuenberger Cedric                  1999 Füllinsdorf                    4.52,1      1.31,9 (14143)      4.52
G          109. Leuenberger Fiona                   1997 Riehen                         7.28,4      1.57,4 (11828)      4.40
Q          271. Leuenberger Franziska               1969 Basel                         35.16,1     14.35,2  (4378)      6.24
A          266. Leuenberger Gian-Luca               2001 Basel                          5.43,7      2.00,6 (16131)      5.43
A          274. Leuenberger Janis                   2002 Füllinsdorf                    5.46,0      2.02,9 (16132)      5.46
M           52. Leuenberger Kaspar                  1982 Oberwil BL                    20.17,7      3.32,3  (7034)      3.41
P          414. Leuenberger Marcel                  1967 Basel                         28.22,1     10.38,6  (6113)      5.09
W          260. Leuenberger Martin                  1962 Riehen                        26.08,1      8.12,6  (2825)      4.45
P          129. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   23.12,2      5.28,7  (5319)      4.13
V            5. Leuenberger Regina                  1948 Dürrenroth                    28.11,9      5.37,6  (3207)      5.07
N            8. Leuenberger Stefan                  1974 Huttwil                       19.25,7      2.26,2  (7047)      3.31
P           47. Leugger-Eggimann Urs                1964 Arlesheim                     21.11,7      3.28,2  (5366)      3.51
F           96. Leugger Flurin                      1995 Arlesheim                      6.14,8      1.35,7 (12396)      3.54
D            4. Leugger Seraina                     1998 Arlesheim                      3.34,2      0.02,7 (13219)      3.34
M          407. Leukart Andreas                     1980 Basel                         28.55,3     12.09,9  (8848)      5.15
S           33. Leupold-Langauer Christiane         1961 Breitenbach                   26.07,6      4.43,6  (3085)      4.45
U           27. Leutenegger Madeleine               1953 Aesch BL                      29.38,7      7.36,2  (3457)      5.23
H          113. Leutert Laura                       1993 Dornach                        7.17,9      1.55,4 (11496)      4.33
X          161. Leutert Roger                       1956 Uttigen                       25.59,1      7.18,2  (1828)      4.43
N          268. Leuthardt Chris                     1974 Männedorf                     28.20,2     11.20,7  (8821)      5.09
O          283. Leuthardt D.                        1972 Riehen                        27.03,4      9.28,2  (5445)      4.55
N          267. Leuthardt Daniel                    1974 Arlesheim                     28.20,0     11.20,5  (8849)      5.09
W          285. Leuthardt Simon                     1963 Binningen                     26.37,8      8.42,3  (1423)      4.50
W          157. Leutwiler Thomas                    1960 Basel                         24.32,0      6.36,5  (1221)      4.27
R          258. Leuzinger Claudia                   1968 Schwabe AG                    33.26,2     12.43,8  (4538)      6.04
B          349. Leuzinger Melissa                   2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.35,5      3.31,9 (15139)      7.35
G          253. Leuzinger Selina                    1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen     10.03,1      4.32,1 (11226)      6.16
H          174. Levoguer Alexandra                  1995 ISB International School       7.54,6      2.32,1 (11227)      4.56
E          197. Levoguer Kyle                       1996 ISB International School       7.52,5      2.24,3 (12214)      4.55
A          281. Lewis Francis                       2002 Allschwil                      5.47,2      2.04,1 (16302)      5.47
I          181. Lewis Georgina                      1992 F-Mulhouse                    35.59,6     16.34,0 (10272)      6.32
Y           51. Lewis Roger                         1949 F-Mulhouse                    25.20,4      5.38,6  (1105)      4.36
G          256. Lexow Laura                         1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass     10.08,8      4.37,8 (11228)      6.20
F          108. Lexow Rico                          1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      6.23,2      1.44,1 (12215)      3.59
Y          202. Lichtensteiger Rudolf               1950 Hägendorf                     33.49,0     14.07,2  (2163)      6.08
K          203. Liczenczias Ekika                   1975 Budapest                      34.39,6     14.37,3 (10882)      6.18
N          284. Liebherr Benjamin                   1977 Basel                         29.04,3     12.04,8  (8362)      5.17
J           26. Liechti Céline                      1980 BKB-Running Team              23.00,1      3.13,2  (9027)      4.10
V           37. Liechti Rosemarie                   1942 Riehen                        37.00,8     14.26,5  (4355)      6.43
X          103. Liechti Ulrich                      1954 Bern                          24.31,2      5.50,3  (1088)      4.27
M          380. Lier Wladimir                       1985 D-Küssaberg                   28.11,5     11.26,1  (8147)      5.07
O          253. Liesch Johannes                     1972 Sissach                       26.10,1      8.34,9  (6266)      4.45
N          254. Lindemann Ralph                     1976 Chemgineering AG              28.03,8     11.04,3  (8182)      5.06
O           93. Lindenmann Didier                   1971 Muttenz                       22.47,3      5.12,1  (5414)      4.08
D          249. Lindenmann Manuela                  1999 Muttenz                        5.27,5      1.56,0 (13258)      5.27
Q           97. Lindenmann Monika                   1973 Muttenz                       28.16,9      7.36,0  (3520)      5.08
P          112. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     22.48,3      5.04,8  (5040)      4.08
M          464. Linder Michael                      1980 Sissach                       45.28,2     28.42,8  (8888)      8.16
L           26. Lindgens Dennis                     1991 D-Steinen                     20.04,8      3.13,8  (7099)      3.39
L           75. Lindgens Marcel                     1989 D-Steinen                     22.32,9      5.41,9  (7110)      4.05
N          292. Lindner Eike                        1974 D-Wiesbaden                   29.43,4     12.43,9  (7243)      5.24
K           35. Lindner Katrin                      1976 D-Wiesbaden                   24.49,3      4.47,0  (9066)      4.30
M          300. Lindner Matthias                    1979 Basel                         25.47,1      9.01,7  (7335)      4.41
R          111. Lindner Rita-Maria                  1967 D-Weil am Rhein               28.29,8      7.47,4  (3417)      5.10
F           26. Linggi Andri                        1993 Therwil                        5.26,4      0.47,3 (12216)      3.24
L           81. Linggi Kevin                        1991 Therwil                       22.53,3      6.02,3  (7256)      4.09
W           40. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       21.33,9      3.38,4  (1031)      3.55
N          293. Linhart Frank                       1976 Reinach BL                    29.43,9     12.44,4  (8420)      5.24
A           86. Liniger Luca                        2000 Talent Eye                     4.43,9      1.00,8 (16133)      4.43
O          387. Linnenbach Frank                    1972 Sissach                       30.45,2     13.10,0  (6268)      5.35
E          205. Linz Sebastien                      1997 Büsserach                      7.56,8      2.28,6 (12217)      4.58
D          220. Linz Vanessa                        1999 Büsserach                      5.19,1      1.47,6 (13110)      5.19
O           21. Lipp Daniel                         1970 Baloise Running Team          19.53,8      2.18,6  (5067)      3.37
N          185. Lips Bastian                        1978 Arlesheim                     25.41,2      8.41,7  (8341)      4.40
I          194. Lipski Natascha                     1992 Gelterkinden                  38.27,1     19.01,5 (10161)      6.59
W          215. Litschi Herbert                     1962 Cham                          25.36,2      7.40,7  (1182)      4.39
C          297. Loar Jeremiah                       1999 Therwil                        5.06,3      1.46,1 (14144)      5.06
Y          124. Loeb Christoph                      1953 Binningen                     28.40,6      8.58,8  (2130)      5.12
F          230. Locher Cyril                        1995 Oberwil BL                     7.41,1      3.02,0 (12218)      4.48
C          274. Locher Eric                         1998 Basel                          5.01,1      1.40,9 (14145)      5.01
O          183. Locher Goran                        1972 Arlesheim                     24.38,8      7.03,6  (5320)      4.28
B          231. Locher Julia                        2001 Basel                          5.58,9      1.55,3 (15140)      5.58
G          102. Locher Mirjam                       1997 Oberwil BL                     7.22,1      1.51,1 (11229)      4.36
D           41. Lochmann Salome                     1999 Talent Eye                     4.25,8      0.54,3 (13111)      4.25
J           62. Lochmatter Corinne                  1980 Basel                         25.46,0      5.59,1  (9123)      4.41
U            2. Lochmatter Josefine                 1953 Naters                        23.49,0      1.46,5  (3033)      4.19
Y           26. Löffel Geri                         1952 Lausen                        23.45,8      4.04,0  (1566)      4.19
I          105. Löffel Gisela                       1989 Aprentas                      29.24,1      9.58,5 (10226)      5.20
V           32. Löffler Helene                      1931 F-Huningue                    36.03,1     13.28,8  (4097)      6.33
H           57. Logo Anja                           1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.41,8      1.19,3 (11829)      4.11
X          200. Löhler Bernd                        1956 D-Lörrach                     27.02,0      8.21,1  (1892)      4.54
F          247. Lohner Brandao Arthur               1994 Binningen                      8.16,9      3.37,8 (12219)      5.10
R          224. Lohner Rahel                        1964 Basel                         32.12,4     11.30,0  (4284)      5.51
A          182. Loisel Mateo                        2001 Zürich                         5.15,2      1.32,1 (16847)      5.15
B          273. Loitz Julie                         2002 Basel                          6.10,9      2.07,3 (15141)      6.10
D          223. Loitz Mailin                        1999 Basel                          5.19,9      1.48,4 (13112)      5.19
W          243. Loeliger Martin                     1963 Baar                          25.58,5      8.03,0  (2368)      4.43
P          259. Loelinger Raphael                   1967 Arlesheim                     25.21,9      7.38,4  (6854)      4.36
J          227. Lombeck Johanna                     1983 Basel                         30.39,4     10.52,5 (10162)      5.34
M            5. Lombriser Gabriel                   1981 BSC Old Boys Basel            17.27,3      0.41,9  (7010)      3.10
L           21. Lombriser Lukas                     1990 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.23,8      2.32,8  (8251)      3.31
M           22. Lombriser Stefan                    1985 Terra Nova Running Team       18.28,8      1.43,4  (7363)      3.21
N          163. Lommano Claudio                     1974 Courtételle                   25.04,0      8.04,5  (7186)      4.33
Q          290. Longhi Sandra                       1970 Allschwil                     38.03,2     17.22,3  (4415)      6.55
N          332. Longo Gianlua                       1974 Riehen                        32.51,9     15.52,4  (8175)      5.58
A          138. Loos Jan Erich                      2001 Bettingen                      5.01,6      1.18,5 (16817)      5.01
I          130. Looser Olivia                       1989 Muttenz                       31.32,4     12.06,8 (10163)      5.44
J          126. Loosli Sabrina                      1980 Münchenbuchsee                27.56,8      8.09,9 (10164)      5.04
J          164. Loosli Sabrina                      1983 Füllinsdorf                   28.52,9      9.06,0  (9386)      5.15
S          128. Lopes Elza                          1960 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             30.26,1      9.02,1  (4032)      5.32
D          141. Lopez Jennifer                      1998 Reinach BL                     4.53,0      1.21,5 (13113)      4.53
F            5. López Nicolás                       1993 D-Freiburg                     4.55,3      0.16,2 (12220)      3.04
M          312. Lorenz Thomas                       1983 Basel                         26.05,6      9.20,2  (7450)      4.44
N          217. Loreti Massimo                      1974 Suhr                          26.48,0      9.48,5  (8075)      4.52
W          143. Lorez Christoph                     1963 Therwil                       24.15,0      6.19,5  (1376)      4.24
I           99. Loser Alessandra                    1992 Kanti Willisau                29.08,6      9.43,0  (9261)      5.17
M           18. Lötscher Dominik                    1984 Sursee                        18.15,5      1.30,1  (7012)      3.19
P          235. Lotti Silvio                        1967 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG       25.02,2      7.18,7  (5250)      4.33
W           72. Lotz Nils                           1963 D-Ballrechten-Dottingen       22.33,5      4.38,0  (1159)      4.06
A          309. Louis Aelen                         2002 Basel                          5.57,7      2.14,6 (16134)      5.57
N          306. Louis Reichle                       1976 Basel                         30.35,1     13.35,6  (8421)      5.33
N          236. Loureiro Nuno                       1975 Malleray                      27.32,3     10.32,8  (8822)      5.00
D          111. Luaces Lara                         1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.47,0      1.15,5 (13114)      4.47
B           81. Luaces Lena                         2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.03,8      1.00,2 (15142)      5.03
R           35. Lüber Anna Rebekka                  1964 Basel                         25.43,0      5.00,6 (11230)      4.40
M          134. Lüchinger Pascal                    1979 Affoltern am Albis            22.44,3      5.58,9  (7006)      4.08
C          189. Lucht Johannes                      1999 Basel                          4.41,0      1.20,8 (14146)      4.41
P          471. Luder Andreas                       1968 Basel                         30.05,2     12.21,7  (6271)      5.28
A          349. Luder Dominik                       2001 Therwil                        6.28,0      2.44,9 (16304)      6.28
27          16. Luder-Gautschi Maja                 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              27.56,4      2.37,0   (511)      3.34
B          239. Luder Kim                           2002 Basel                          6.00,7      1.57,1 (15143)      6.00
E          173. Lüdi Leo                            1996 LCB Basel                      7.40,6      2.12,4 (12221)      4.47
D          215. Lüdi Lisa                           1998 LCB Basel                      5.17,6      1.46,1 (13115)      5.17
C          271. Lüdi Luca                           1999 Arisdorf                       4.59,6      1.39,4 (14147)      4.59
W          490. Lüdi Roland                         1959 Basel                         35.32,2     17.36,7  (2388)      6.27
Q           60. Lüdi Simone                         1971 Biel-Benken BL                26.10,5      5.29,6  (3066)      4.45
Q           87. Lüdin Heidi                         1971 TV Riehen                     27.46,6      7.05,7  (3556)      5.03
D          138. Lüdin Livia                         1999 Bettingen                      4.52,2      1.20,7 (13259)      4.52
S           40. Lüdin Regina                        1963 Hemmiken                      26.47,2      5.23,2  (3135)      4.52
S          159. Luginbühl Arlette                   1963 Riehen                        31.25,8     10.01,8  (4539)      5.42
W          229. Luis Rui Manuel                     1959 Basel                         25.48,2      7.52,7  (1421)      4.41
Q          268. Lukas Martina                       1970 Basel                         35.14,5     14.33,6  (4286)      6.24
D           89. Lukas Nadja                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.40,9      1.09,4 (13116)      4.40
E          250. Lukas Sebastian                     1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             8.45,3      3.17,1 (12222)      5.28
H          126. Lunardelli Luana                    1995 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.22,7      2.00,2 (11231)      4.36
R          220. Lurtz Ute                           1964 D-Bad Säckingen               32.00,2     11.17,8  (3418)      5.49
Q          261. Lüscher Barbara                     1972 Allschwil                     34.56,8     14.15,9  (4287)      6.21
N          200. Lüscher Daniel                      1974 Riehen                        26.07,6      9.08,1  (8343)      4.45
U           23. Luescher Doris                      1953 Dornach                       29.31,3      7.28,8  (3324)      5.22
M           79. Lüscher Mathias                     1982 Solothurn                     21.30,3      4.44,9  (7451)      3.54
Y           67. Lüscher Roland                      1950 Frenkendorf                   26.06,2      6.24,4  (1453)      4.44
D          155. Lüscher Silya                       1998 Oberwil BL                     4.56,8      1.25,3 (13117)      4.56
A          186. Lüscher Yasha                       2001 Oberwil BL                     5.17,0      1.33,9 (16305)      5.17
Y            4. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      20.16,5      0.34,7  (1803)      3.41
X          282. Lustenberger Peter                  1958 Wettswil                      29.12,0     10.31,1  (2610)      5.18
N          190. Lüthi Beda                          1975 Kaiseraugst                   25.51,2      8.51,7  (8148)      4.42
P          185. Lüthi Daniel                        1968 Ringgenberg BE                24.16,5      6.33,0  (5295)      4.24
I           29. Lüthi Lara                          1991 Solothurn                     24.30,5      5.04,9  (9326)      4.27
X           72. Lüthi Rolf                          1955 Gelterkinden                  23.37,4      4.56,5  (1171)      4.17
Q           12. Lüthi-Rösti Quirina                 1972 Ringgenberg BE                23.23,1      2.42,2  (3029)      4.15
Z           66. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                         27.26,5      6.41,1  (1476)      4.59
J          262. Lüthi Sabrina                       1986 Basel                         32.00,2     12.13,3 (10830)      5.49
M          137. Lüthi Stefan                        1982 Basel                         22.50,2      6.04,8  (7302)      4.09
Z          174. Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                        37.22,6     16.37,2  (2596)      6.47
S          260. Luethy Annekäti                     1961 Liestal                       38.08,9     16.44,9  (4285)      6.56
C          320. Lüthy Paul                          1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.10,1      1.49,9 (14148)      5.10
I           79. Lütte Franziska                     1990 Rheinfelden                   27.46,7      8.21,1  (9092)      5.03
Y          196. Lutz Andreas                        1949 Basel                         33.05,6     13.23,8  (2249)      6.01
B           31. Lutz Anna                           2000 Basel                          4.39,2      0.35,6 (15144)      4.39
M          240. Lutz Christian                      1980 Basel                         24.33,9      7.48,5  (7870)      4.27
I           48. Lutz Eliane                         1989 Schafisheim                   25.56,4      6.30,8  (9880)      4.42
A          202. Lutz Gian-Marc                      2001 Basel                          5.22,3      1.39,2 (16306)      5.22
L          188. Lutz Philipp                        1989 Basel                         31.54,9     15.03,9  (8252)      5.48
B          178. Lutz Sarah                          2002 Basel                          5.42,3      1.38,7 (15145)      5.42
P          274. Lützelschwab Adrian                 1968 Wallbach                      25.40,5      7.57,0  (5321)      4.40
J          289. Lützelschwab Leila                  1981 Bank Coop-Running Team        33.11,7     13.24,8 (10165)      6.02
I           64. Lützelschwab Salome                 1990 Rodersdorf                    26.54,8      7.29,2 (10831)      4.53
J          173. Lutzky Julia                        1980 D-Freiburg                    29.03,1      9.16,2 (17532)      5.16
C          196. Lyrer Fabio                         1998 Metzerlen                      4.42,3      1.22,1 (14854)      4.42
G           94. Lyrer Livia                         1996 Metzerlen                      7.17,3      1.46,3 (11873)      4.33
P          297. Lyrer Oliver                        1965 Metzerlen                     26.05,1      8.21,6  (5873)      4.44
X          233. Lyssy Peter                         1956 Basel                         27.51,5      9.10,6  (1377)      5.03
J          218. Lyszczek Aleksandra                 1982 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      30.24,5     10.37,6 (10166)      5.31

Total 317



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.