26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O          401. Iacino Pasquale                     1971 Münchenstein                  31.36,2     14.01,0  (6388)      5.44
M          368. Iacovino Dario                      1982 BKB-Running Team              27.34,5     10.49,1  (7159)      5.00
D          200. Iberdemaj Elsa                      1999 Büsserach                      5.13,6      1.42,1 (13808)      5.13
E          203. Iberdemaj Lendrit                   1997 Büsserach                      7.55,7      2.27,5 (12173)      4.57
N          347. Iberg Marcel                        1975 Möhlin                        37.48,0     20.48,5  (8309)      6.52
N           94. Ibrahim Khalid                      1975 Novartis Pharma AG            23.27,2      6.27,7  (8416)      4.15
R          223. Ilg Doris-Christa                   1964 Oberwil BL                    32.09,0     11.26,6  (4108)      5.50
R          252. Ilg Prisca                          1966 Lupfig                        33.05,8     12.23,4  (4626)      6.01
Y          176. Illa Juan                           1951 Stallikon                     30.40,9     10.59,1  (2277)      5.34
U           26. Illa Margrit                        1953 Stallikon                     29.35,1      7.32,6  (3406)      5.22
W          487. Illgen André                        1959 Reinach BL                    34.18,8     16.23,3  (2201)      6.14
Z          180. Im Hof Hans-Christoph               1944 Basel                         38.52,2     18.06,8  (2483)      7.04
E          242. Imanovic Armin                      1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.25,1      2.56,9 (12174)      5.15
Q           92. Imboden Andrea                      1973 BKB-Running Team              27.56,7      7.15,8  (3461)      5.04
M          272. Imboden Thomas                      1980 Bern                          25.10,3      8.24,9  (8137)      4.34
M          187. Imhof Adrian                        1985 Ernen                         23.45,0      6.59,6  (8389)      4.19
M          454. Imhof Alan                          1980 Füllinsdorf                   34.18,1     17.32,7  (8138)      6.14
G          102. Imhof Cécile                        1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.22,1      1.51,1 (11177)      4.36
H          231. Imhof Katja                         1993 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.29,5      3.07,0 (11178)      5.18
D           19. Imhof Lea                           1999 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.10,4      0.38,9 (13092)      4.10
F          168. Imhof Peter                         1994 Läufelfingen                   6.55,7      2.16,6 (12817)      4.19
S           60. Imhof Silvia                        1959 Basel                         27.49,1      6.25,1  (3820)      5.03
S          234. Imhof Sonja                         1959 Reinach BL                    35.41,5     14.17,5  (4263)      6.29
102          1. Imsand Karin                        1967 WohnWerk                      24.32,4       ----- (10304)      4.27
Z           97. Imtlekofer Mario                    1946 Stein AG                      29.32,5      8.47,1  (2864)      5.22
I          205. Indermaur Zina                      1989 Neukirch (Egnach)             39.57,8     20.32,2 (10151)      7.15
J          270. Inglin Andrea                       1985 Basel                         32.25,3     12.38,4 (10827)      5.53
Y          192. Inglin Oswald                       1953 Basel                         32.43,8     13.02,0  (2837)      5.57
P          126. Ingold Lucas                        1966 Bank Coop-Running Team        23.08,9      5.25,4  (5230)      4.12
H          207. Ingold Talissa                      1995 Basel                          8.14,5      2.52,0 (11179)      5.09
K          127. Inhelder Andrea                     1978 Dübendorf                     30.36,7     10.34,4  (9864)      5.33
W          247. Inigo-Jones Mark                    1960 Therwil                       25.59,9      8.04,4  (1603)      4.43
G           19. Inniger Stefanie                    1996 Hölstein                       6.22,7      0.51,7 (11866)      3.59
R          334. Insinna Beatrice                    1967 Basel                         37.55,8     17.13,4  (4607)      6.53
E          211. Invernizzi Andreas                  1997 Rheinfelden                    7.59,8      2.31,6 (12175)      4.59
D          283. Iotti Chiara                        1999 Möhlin                         5.44,8      2.13,3 (13809)      5.44
X          299. Ireland Simon                       1958 Riehen                        29.47,5     11.06,6  (2308)      5.25
G           89. Isay Nadine                         1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.15,6      1.44,6 (11821)      4.32
T           73. Iseli Anna-Rosa                     1955 Basel                         30.03,5      8.18,7  (3303)      5.27
R          310. Iseli Helga                         1968 Nunningen                     36.00,5     15.18,1  (4264)      6.32
G          207. Iseni Rrezarta                      1997 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.35,3      3.04,3 (11180)      5.22
J          206. Isenring Lina                       1987 Suhr                          30.02,8     10.15,9  (9255)      5.27
P          255. Isenring Marc                       1964 Zürich                        25.17,6      7.34,1  (5461)      4.35
F           50. Isenschmid Tobias                   1993 Pratteln                       5.49,5      1.10,4 (12877)      3.38
P          316. Isler Koni                          1967 Brügg BE                      26.25,2      8.41,7  (6083)      4.48
R          243. Isler Lydia                         1964 Basel                         32.51,5     12.09,1  (4160)      5.58
A          132. Ispert Bedrar                       2001 Reinach BL                     4.59,9      1.16,8 (16863)      4.59
H          208. Ispert Berfin                       1995 Reinach BL                     8.15,0      2.52,5 (11875)      5.09
E          170. Ispert Berkan                       1997 Reinach BL                     7.39,0      2.10,8 (12884)      4.46
H          272. Isufi Ardit                         1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      11.27,7      6.05,2 (11181)      7.09
G           62. Itin Deborah                        1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.05,0      1.34,0 (11182)      4.25
F          218. Itin Nico                           1995 Zunzgen                        7.28,6      2.49,5 (12442)      4.40
Y          113. Itin Peter                          1950 Basel                         27.59,9      8.18,1  (1507)      5.05
D          216. Itin Tamara                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.17,9      1.46,4 (13093)      5.17
O          296. Itzin Christian                     1973 August Faller KG              27.30,4      9.55,2  (6205)      5.00
O          317. Ivan Barrantes                      1972 Baar                          28.11,9     10.36,7  (6206)      5.07
W          358. Izakovic Jan                        1962 Basel                         28.26,4     10.30,9  (1862)      5.10
C          175. Izakovic Philipp                    1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.38,0      1.17,8 (14118)      4.38
A           15. Izakovic Tobias                     2000 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.10,3      0.27,2 (16109)      4.10

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.