26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           30. Gächter Kim                         1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.19,7      0.57,2 (11115)      3.57
D            5. Gächter Robin Desirée               1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.36,0      0.04,5 (13060)      3.36
M           26. Gadissa Alemayehu                   1979 Basel                         18.52,1      2.06,7  (7808)      3.25
X          137. Gafner Fredi                        1954 Ettingen                      25.22,6      6.41,7  (1368)      4.36
N           46. Gähwiler Samuel                     1974 Zürich                        21.37,3      4.37,8  (8218)      3.55
K          122. Gaillard Madlaina                   1978 Ziefen                        30.24,8     10.22,5  (9381)      5.31
C           80. Gaio Finley                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.14,8      0.54,6 (14310)      4.14
R          168. Gais Ulrike                         1966 D-Weil am Rhein               30.32,3      9.49,9  (4064)      5.33
V            1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                      22.34,3       -----  (3008)      4.06
G          240. Gäkpinar Susan                      1997 Basel                          9.17,8      3.46,8 (11462)      5.48
Y           75. Galbier Anton                       1950 Sisseln AG                    26.26,1      6.44,3  (1268)      4.48
Y          204. Galbier Bruno                       1953 Birsfelden                    34.10,5     14.28,7  (2364)      6.12
F          194. Galbraith Connor                    1995 F-Hegenheim                    7.11,5      2.32,4 (12102)      4.29
F          236. Galery Käser Lucas                  1995 Basel                          7.48,9      3.09,8 (12876)      4.53
Z          184. Gallacchi Enrico                    1935 Basel                         39.39,1     18.53,7  (2846)      7.12
O          246. Gallacchi Fabio                     1972 MEDGATE                       26.04,2      8.29,0  (6275)      4.44
J          118. Galland Lisa                        1980 Basel                         27.48,4      8.01,5  (9177)      5.03
R          207. Galli Barbara                       1966 Hölstein                      31.38,5     10.56,1  (4491)      5.45
I          217. Galli Jasmin                        1992 Hölstein                      47.22,4     27.56,8 (10822)      8.36
R          318. Galli Karin                         1965 Allschwil                     36.23,9     15.41,5  (4189)      6.37
K          230. Galli Rosella                       1975 Riehen                        38.56,3     18.54,0  (9850)      7.04
W          366. Galli Stephan                       1961 Hölstein                      28.33,5     10.38,0  (2502)      5.11
M          208. Galliath Marc                       1981 Reinach BL                    24.03,5      7.18,1  (7202)      4.22
P          225. Galliker Jürg                       1964 Basel                         24.52,5      7.09,0  (5853)      4.31
Q           40. Gallo Kathy                         1970 Ziefen                        25.06,7      4.25,8  (3848)      4.33
B          196. Gallo Letizia                       2002 Binningen                      5.48,1      1.44,5 (15849)      5.48
N          161. Gallo Michael                       1975 Binningen                     25.02,8      8.03,3  (8878)      4.33
K          135. Gallo Sarah                         1976 MEDGATE                       31.04,2     11.01,9 (10038)      5.38
B          115. Gallo Stella                        2000 Talent Eye                     5.17,1      1.13,5 (15084)      5.17
B          197. Gallo Valentina                     2002 Binningen                      5.48,6      1.45,0 (15850)      5.48
N          151. Galm André                          1974 Basel                         24.48,2      7.48,7  (8353)      4.30
W          288. Galmarini Stefano                   1960 Tecknau                       26.41,3      8.45,8  (2128)      4.51
Y          117. Gammeter Hansulrich                 1953 Zweisimmen                    28.18,2      8.36,4  (2836)      5.08
S           29. Gampion Gabriela                    1963 Basel                         25.59,4      4.35,4  (4563)      4.43
J           23. Gander Carmen                       1985 Muttenz                       22.45,8      2.58,9  (9084)      4.08
U           67. Gander Esther                       1951 Münchenstein                  38.37,7     16.35,2  (4342)      7.01
J           28. Gander Tamara                       1984 Muttenz                       23.07,2      3.20,3  (9056)      4.12
R           51. Ganguin Christine                   1965 Eschert                       26.32,2      5.49,8  (3119)      4.49
K          228. Ganter Miriam                       1978 Basel                         38.49,7     18.47,4 (10010)      7.03
N           83. Ganzmann Lukas                      1976 Sutz                          23.17,1      6.17,6  (7107)      4.14
M          274. Ganzoni Romedi                      1986 Scuol                         25.12,6      8.27,2 (17520)      4.35
C          249. Garaud Martin                       1998 ISB International School       4.53,9      1.33,7 (14073)      4.53
F          153. Garaud Vincent                      1993 Basel                          6.48,5      2.09,4 (12103)      4.15
M          429. Garcia Alejandro                    1983 Basel                         30.26,9     13.41,5  (8219)      5.32
N          184. Garcia Israel                       1978 Basel                         25.39,9      8.40,4  (8388)      4.39
Y           11. Gardelli Harry                      1952 Oberwil BL                    22.26,8      2.45,0  (1809)      4.04
C          383. Gardi Kaspar                        1999 Basel                          5.43,8      2.23,6 (14074)      5.43
X           78. Garessus Emanuel                    1957 Basel                         23.43,1      5.02,2  (1181)      4.18
H           16. Garessus Estella                    1993 LCB Basel                      5.57,5      0.35,0 (11116)      3.43
F          105. Garessus Olivier                    1995 Basel                          6.21,2      1.42,1 (12105)      3.58
L          113. Garessus Romeo                      1990 Basel                         24.22,3      7.31,3  (7225)      4.25
E          252. Garip Can                           1996 Basel                          8.46,3      3.18,1 (12425)      5.28
Z           89. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       29.07,0      8.21,6  (2228)      5.17
J           77. Gartmann Edith                      1984 Basel                         26.19,7      6.32,8  (9085)      4.47
E           17. Gartner Thomas                      1997 A-Innsbruck                    6.02,7      0.34,5 (12106)      3.46
C           54. Gashi Enti                          1998 Riehen                         4.08,2      0.48,0 (14075)      4.08
D           76. Gashi Vanesa                        1999 Margarethenschulhaus           4.37,1      1.05,6 (13061)      4.37
S          117. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                        30.00,2      8.36,2  (3370)      5.27
I           33. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        24.34,3      5.08,7  (9109)      4.28
W          160. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                        24.35,8      6.40,3  (1204)      4.28
G           18. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         6.22,6      0.51,6 (11117)      3.59
L           16. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        18.59,4      2.08,4  (7024)      3.27
G          170. Gass Daphne                         1997 Jugi Meltingen/Zullwil         8.09,2      2.38,2 (11118)      5.05
D           50. Gass Elena                          1998 Binningen                      4.27,9      0.56,4 (13237)      4.27
Z          154. Gass Max                            1946 Oberwil BL                    33.29,1     12.43,7  (2354)      6.05
R          214. Gasser Danielle                     1967 Basel                         31.52,2     11.09,8  (4349)      5.47
A          209. Gasser Henry                        2001 Biel-Benken BL                 5.24,7      1.41,6 (16075)      5.24
D          264. Gasser Lisa                         1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.35,7      2.04,2 (13062)      5.35
W          110. Gasser Peter                        1961 Nunningen                     23.28,6      5.33,1  (2408)      4.16
Y           10. Gasser Werner                       1951 Reinach BL                    22.00,5      2.18,7  (1813)      4.00
D          240. Gassler Maria                       1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      5.24,6      1.53,1 (13063)      5.24
H          138. Gassmann Anja                       1993 D-Laufenburg                   7.33,5      2.11,0 (11877)      4.43
Y            8. Gassmann Peter                      1949 Riehen                        21.46,7      2.04,9  (1556)      3.57
N           47. Gassmann Reto                       1975 Basel                         21.40,5      4.41,0  (7399)      3.56
P          201. Gathmann Martin                     1968 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             24.33,5      6.50,0  (5444)      4.27
Q          237. Gathmann Susanne                    1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.45,4     13.04,5  (4564)      6.08
P          163. Gattlen Christian                   1965 Reinach BL                    23.51,2      6.07,7  (5112)      4.20
J          327. Gätzi Annette                       1984 Basel                         34.19,7     14.32,8 (10120)      6.14
O           95. Gatzke Jan                          1973 Baloise Running Team          22.50,2      5.15,0  (5065)      4.09
K          147. Gaucher Bérangère                   1975 Basel                         31.54,3     11.52,0 (10233)      5.48
H            2. Gaugler Gina                        1993 Hochwald                       5.23,3      0.00,8 (11119)      3.22
E           49. Gaugler Leon                        1996 Basel                          6.34,6      1.06,4 (12107)      4.06
F           23. Gaugler Mike                        1994 Hochwald                       5.24,5      0.45,4 (12108)      3.22
H          102. Gaugler Raasika                     1994 ISB International School       7.09,3      1.46,8 (11463)      4.28
H          219. Gautschi Lisa                       1993 Muttenz                        8.21,6      2.59,1 (11464)      5.13
S          136. Gautschi Therese                    1960 Gontenschwil                  30.46,8      9.22,8  (3828)      5.35
L          143. Gay Des Combes Arnaud               1990 Delémont                      26.13,0      9.22,0  (8315)      4.46
W          327. Gebbia Leo                          1962 Münchenstein                  27.28,7      9.33,2  (2117)      4.59
C           62. Gebbia Samuel                       1998 Münchenstein                   4.09,9      0.49,7 (14076)      4.09
C          273. Gebel Sascha                        1998 LC Therwil                     5.00,4      1.40,2 (14311)      5.00
N          111. Gebhard Michael                     1977 Fislisbach                    23.53,6      6.54,1  (8306)      4.20
E          191. Gebhardt Tim Lucas                  1997 Basel                          7.49,1      2.20,9 (12813)      4.53
W          269. Geesing Olav                        1963 Buochs                        26.17,2      8.21,7  (1336)      4.46
B          121. Gehlen Johanna                      2000 Duggingen                      5.19,0      1.15,4 (15086)      5.19
B           16. Gehrig Miriam                       2000 Talent Eye                     4.28,4      0.24,8 (15087)      4.28
U            3. Geiger Anita                        1953 D-Münstertal                  23.49,1      1.46,6  (3498)      4.19
W          370. Geiger Felix                        1961 Bottmingen                    28.36,3     10.40,8  (2190)      5.12
R          189. Geiger Kirsten                      1966 D-Eppingen                    31.01,7     10.19,3  (4111)      5.38
M           32. Geiger Marco                        1982 D-Lörrach                     19.09,7      2.24,3  (7368)      3.29
N           50. Geiger Pascal                       1975 Lausen                        21.46,6      4.47,1  (7090)      3.57
R           46. Geiger Rosmarie                     1965 Biel-Benken BL                26.29,0      5.46,6  (3063)      4.48
X          193. Geiger Urs                          1957 Basel                         26.47,1      8.06,2  (1837)      4.52
B          181. Geigy Sarah                         2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.43,3      1.39,7 (15088)      5.43
W          354. Geissbühler Beat                    1961 Selzach                       28.18,4     10.22,9  (2002)      5.08
C          324. Geissmann Sinan                     1998 Basel                          5.10,6      1.50,4 (14077)      5.10
Z           46. Geissmann Willy                     1945 Ormalingen                    26.39,1      5.53,7  (1854)      4.50
J          288. Geistlinger Tina                    1981 D-Weil am Rhein               33.08,7     13.21,8 (10121)      6.01
H           17. Geller Eliane                       1995 Oberwil BL                     6.02,2      0.39,7 (11120)      3.46
P          146. Genkinger Lucas                     1968 Münchenstein                  23.36,7      5.53,2  (5214)      4.17
N          301. Gennari Alfredo                     1976 Buchs AG                      30.01,7     13.02,2  (7293)      5.27
F          101. Genovesi Aldo                       1993 Oberwil BL                     6.18,2      1.39,1 (12109)      3.56
M          450. Gentizon Kenneth                    1983 Cortaillod                    33.05,5     16.20,1  (8193)      6.01
B          312. Georgens Jana                       2002 Basel                          6.41,7      2.38,1 (15811)      6.41
N          225. Gerasimou Angelos                   1976 D-Weil am Rhein               27.09,1     10.09,6  (8337)      4.56
W           94. Geraets Mark                        1962 ISB International School      23.14,4      5.18,9  (1144)      4.13
H          147. Geraets Marlese                     1994 ISB International School       7.39,8      2.17,3 (11121)      4.47
S          183. Gerber Barbara                      1962 Riehen                        32.32,3     11.08,3  (3581)      5.54
R           66. Gerber Beatrice                     1965 Derendingen                   26.59,7      6.17,3  (3258)      4.54
P          391. Gerber Bruno                        1965 Spiez                         27.52,5     10.09,0  (5870)      5.04
N          225. Gerber Cyrill                       1977 Basel                         27.09,1     10.09,6  (8839)      4.56
R           16. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiezwiler                    24.06,4      3.24,0  (3018)      4.22
P            8. Gerber Eric                         1965 Team Post                     19.10,7      1.27,2  (5019)      3.29
Z            6. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                      23.05,1      2.19,7  (1093)      4.11
R          147. Gerber Jolande                      1966 Develier                      29.36,6      8.54,2  (3334)      5.23
C          247. Gerber Kevin                        1998 Reinach BL                     4.53,8      1.33,6 (14078)      4.53
D          190. Gerber Larissa                      1999 Riehen                         5.09,9      1.38,4 (13238)      5.09
E          114. Gerber Liam                         1997 Oberwil BL                     7.12,6      1.44,4 (12426)      4.30
W            2. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  18.02,3      0.06,8  (1543)      3.16
Q          193. Gerber Mirjam                       1969 Riehen                        31.35,5     10.54,6  (4615)      5.44
N          109. Gerber Oliver                       1977 Trubschachen                  23.51,5      6.52,0  (8220)      4.20
D            9. Gerber Rahel                        1998 Therwil                        3.49,1      0.17,6 (13064)      3.49
M           49. Gerber Sidney                       1983 Kaiseraugst                   20.01,6      3.16,2  (7374)      3.38
28          19. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          30.38,8      1.42,0    (59)      3.03
B          122. Gerber Svenja                       2003 Arlesheim                      5.19,8      1.16,2 (15089)      5.19
C          292. Gerber Valentin                     1999 FC Breitenbach                 5.05,5      1.45,3 (14079)      5.05
Y          195. Gerber Werner                       1951 Biel-Benken BL                33.02,0     13.20,2  (2254)      6.00
G           81. Gerfin Madleina                     1996 Basel                          7.11,9      1.40,9 (11465)      4.29
K          201. Gergely Ildiko                      1975 Oberwil BL                    34.38,6     14.36,3 (10881)      6.17
Y           31. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                      23.54,6      4.12,8  (1122)      4.20
L           39. Germann Lukas                       1990 Stalden VS                    20.56,3      4.05,3  (7827)      3.48
N          104. Germershaus Oliver                  1977 Basel                         23.44,3      6.44,8  (8817)      4.18
T           79. Gerosa Doris                        1955 Birsfelden                    30.33,4      8.48,6  (3455)      5.33
E          240. Gerspach Mathias                    1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.24,1      2.55,9 (12111)      5.15
I          189. Gerster Carla                       1991 Riehen                        37.53,2     18.27,6  (9856)      6.53
Z           76. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse     28.19,2      7.33,8  (2024)      5.08
R          324. Gerzner Monika                      1965 Oberwil BL                    36.52,1     16.09,7  (4244)      6.42
O          418. Geske Christian                     1972 Rheinfelden                   33.15,0     15.39,8  (6263)      6.02
J           55. Gête Dounia                         1986 Develier                      25.15,6      5.28,7  (9035)      4.35
L           45. Gête Ivo                            1992 Develier                      21.20,6      4.29,6  (7030)      3.52
L           45. Gête Noé                            1989 Develier                      21.20,6      4.29,6  (7031)      3.52
P           88. Gfancoli Rodrigues Francisco        1967 Basel                         22.21,7      4.38,2  (6460)      4.03
F          110. Gfeller Kim                         1993 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.23,6      1.44,5 (12112)      3.59
J          290. Gfeller Sandra                      1981 Bank Coop-Running Team        33.11,9     13.25,0 (10122)      6.02
D          206. Gfeller Selian                      1998 Hochwald                       5.15,4      1.43,9 (13065)      5.15
B          257. Gfeller Sophia                      2003 Hochwald                       6.04,5      2.00,9 (15090)      6.04
H          125. Gfeller Tina                        1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.22,6      2.00,1 (11122)      4.36
O          166. Gfroerer Matthias                   1969 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        24.15,8      6.40,6  (5278)      4.24
I           15. Giacomettto Jana                    1992 Selzach                       23.32,8      4.07,2  (9329)      4.16
T           48. Gianformaggio Santa                 1958 Deitingen                     28.48,6      7.03,8  (3197)      5.14
S          114. Gieben Elisabeth                    1963 Basel                         29.54,0      8.30,0  (3566)      5.26
C          245. Gier Max                            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.53,5      1.33,3 (14809)      4.53
B           53. Giertz Leah                         2000 Frenkendorf                    4.51,8      0.48,2 (15812)      4.51
C          228. Giertz Lorenz                       1998 Frenkendorf                    4.48,4      1.28,2 (14810)      4.48
X           50. Gießel Klaus Jürgen                 1957 D-Bannholz                    22.54,9      4.14,0  (1047)      4.09
M          210. Giess Gabriel                       1983 Basel                         24.05,5      7.20,1  (7224)      4.22
L          133. Giger Adrian                        1989 Basel                         25.24,2      8.33,2  (8342)      4.37
H            7. Giger Céline                        1993 Ebikon                         5.43,8      0.21,3 (11420)      3.34
D            1. Giger Jasmin                        1999 Schönengrund                   3.31,5       ----- (13829)      3.31
S            3. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                        22.21,9      0.57,9  (3466)      4.03
R          314. Giger Monika                        1965 Therwil                       36.18,5     15.36,1  (4395)      6.36
Z           31. Giger Otto                          1947 Richterswil                   25.37,0      4.51,6  (1280)      4.39
L           22. Giger Pascal                        1990 Ebikon                        19.30,1      2.39,1  (7344)      3.32
D          271. Giger Paula                         1999 Basel                          5.38,0      2.06,5 (13066)      5.38
W          350. Giger Peter                         1959 Therwil                       28.05,5     10.10,0  (2012)      5.06
S          197. Giger Ruth                          1963 Basel                         33.19,8     11.55,8  (4245)      6.03
Q          254. Giger Sabine                        1972 Basel                         34.37,3     13.56,4  (4246)      6.17
J          372. Giger Yasmin                        1988 Muttenz                       37.56,0     18.09,1 (10123)      6.53
G          186. Gikas Aline                         1996 Basel                          8.22,0      2.51,0 (11123)      5.13
Z           10. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 F-Broc                        23.32,8      2.47,4  (1884)      4.16
S           83. Gillner Kornelia                    1962 D-Wittlingen                  28.41,5      7.17,5  (4819)      5.13
P          416. Gilsenan Matthew                    1966 Basel                         28.23,1     10.39,6  (6851)      5.09
L           98. Giobbi Rafael                       1992 BKB-Running Team              23.42,8      6.51,8  (7182)      4.18
C          293. Giona Elia                          1998 Basel                          5.05,7      1.45,5 (14312)      5.05
A          271. Giordano Alessio                    2003 Münchenstein                   5.45,8      2.02,7 (16076)      5.45
K          118. Giordano Fanny                      1974 F-Bartenheim                  29.55,8      9.53,5  (9178)      5.26
N           90. Giordano Maxime                     1974 F-Bartenheim                  23.22,8      6.23,3  (7129)      4.15
L           57. Girardet Tom                        ???? F-Coisevaux                   21.41,5      4.50,5  (8840)      3.56
F           64. Girardet Valentin                   ???? F-Coisevaux                    6.00,7      1.21,6 (12814)      3.45
W          290. Girelli Fabio                       1962 Liestal                       26.41,6      8.46,1  (1448)      4.51
E          178. Girod Luc                           1997 Witterswil                     7.42,4      2.14,2 (12113)      4.49
P          519. Gisin Mario                         1965 Basel                         34.47,3     17.03,8  (6856)      6.19
D          275. Gisin Marlies                       1999 Oensingen                      5.39,8      2.08,3 (13239)      5.39
N          195. Gisin Reto                          1975 Basel                         25.55,1      8.55,6  (8007)      4.42
N           44. Gisin Stephan                       1975 Muttenz                       21.28,7      4.29,2  (7113)      3.54
X          147. Gisler Andreas                      1954 Basel                         25.36,4      6.55,5  (1291)      4.39
J          130. Gisler Isabelle                     1981 Windisch                      28.04,0      8.17,1  (9250)      5.06
C          331. Gisler Max                          1998 Basel                          5.11,6      1.51,4 (14080)      5.11
P          388. Gisler René                         1965 Buochs                        27.49,9     10.06,4  (6123)      5.03
X           32. Gisler Stefan                       1957 Basel                         22.08,6      3.27,7  (1008)      4.01
E          215. Gisler Till                         1996 Basel                          8.04,5      2.36,3 (12114)      5.02
Y           36. Gisler Toni                         1953 Dietikon                      24.15,8      4.34,0  (1193)      4.24
W           28. Gisler Yvo                          1961 Jona                          21.08,8      3.13,3  (1027)      3.50
X          142. Giumelli Giorgio                    1957 Binningen                     25.30,4      6.49,5  (1458)      4.38
P          228. Giunchi Enrico                      1964 Therwil                       24.54,5      7.11,0  (5293)      4.31
R          328. Giunchi Patrizia                    1965 Aesch BL                      37.22,0     16.39,6  (4430)      6.47
S          259. Glaas Irène                         1959 Muttenz                       38.08,1     16.44,1  (4809)      6.56
R          208. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Niederried b. Kallnach        31.38,9     10.56,5  (4014)      5.45
O          131. Glanzmann Martin                    1971 Aesch BL                      23.31,9      5.56,7  (5192)      4.16
G          106. Glaser Aline                        1996 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.23,3      1.52,3 (11810)      4.37
Y          208. Glaser Lukas                        1952 Muttenz                       35.10,7     15.28,9  (2361)      6.23
Z          177. Glaser Peter                        1945 Aesch BL                      37.39,0     16.53,6  (2410)      6.50
X          156. Glaser Rolf                         1956 Bottmingen                    25.49,3      7.08,4  (1397)      4.41
P          118. Glaser Ruedi                        1967 Bättwil-Flüh                  22.54,7      5.11,2  (6116)      4.09
R            8. Glasstetter Catherine               1968 Reinach BL                    23.30,3      2.47,9  (3034)      4.16
C          171. Glasstetter Glenn                   1998 Reinach BL                     4.37,2      1.17,0 (14081)      4.37
C          153. Glasstetter Jan                     1999 Reinach BL                     4.32,3      1.12,1 (14082)      4.32
W          428. Glauner Jürg                        1963 Arlesheim                     30.29,3     12.33,8  (2274)      5.32
Z          162. Glauser Rudolf                      1945 Team Post                     35.02,0     14.16,6  (1348)      6.22
Y           91. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                      27.11,4      7.29,6  (2051)      4.56
N          297. Gloor Dominique                     1975 Basel                         29.54,5     12.55,0  (8105)      5.26
J           69. Gloor Patricia                      1981 Riniken                       25.57,3      6.10,4  (9086)      4.43
H          196. Gloor Sarina                        1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.06,2      2.43,7 (11125)      5.03
R           48. Gloor Susan                         1967 Basel                         26.30,8      5.48,4  (3120)      4.49
G          222. Gloor Tabea                         1996 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.52,8      3.21,8 (11126)      5.33
W          126. Glur Adrian                         1963 Oberwil BL                    23.48,7      5.53,2  (1156)      4.19
I           44. Glur Rosina                         1990 Itingen                       25.23,1      5.57,5  (9107)      4.36
Z          137. Glutz Gérard                        1948 Lugnez                        32.25,1     11.39,7  (1299)      5.53
Q          301. Gmür Alexandra                      1969 Olten                         39.31,4     18.50,5  (4500)      7.11
F          217. Gnanasegaram Kavilanth              1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.27,7      2.48,6 (12115)      4.39
N           63. Gnarra Angelo                       1976 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      22.37,0      5.37,5  (7258)      4.06
M           80. Gnos Renato                         1983 Kandersteg                    21.33,1      4.47,7  (7882)      3.55
Y           34. Gobat Vincent                       1952 Courrendlin                   24.11,1      4.29,3  (1135)      4.23
N          344. Goertz Hans-Peter                   1974 Novartis Pharma AG            35.16,7     18.17,2  (8412)      6.24
L          144. Goffinet Kilian                     1992 Delémont                      26.23,3      9.32,3  (8413)      4.47
S           34. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                     26.12,4      4.48,4  (4247)      4.45
Y            3. Gogniat Dominique                   1952 Team Post                     20.04,5      0.22,7  (1893)      3.39
Q           46. Gogniat Magali                      1972 Glovelier                     25.23,4      4.42,5  (3011)      4.36
U            1. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                     22.02,5       -----  (3016)      4.00
P          151. Gogniat Michel                      1964 Basel                         23.40,2      5.56,7  (5430)      4.18
N          274. Göhl Daniel                         1975 Chemgineering AG              28.28,3     11.28,8  (8095)      5.10
K          194. Göhl Petra                          1974 Chemgineering AG              34.12,5     14.10,2 (10125)      6.13
F          212. Gökstorp Filip                      1994 D-Lörrach                      7.25,1      2.46,0 (12891)      4.38
B          249. Gollin Eleah                        2002 Muttenz                        6.01,9      1.58,3 (15813)      6.01
B           79. Gollin Giada                        2000 Muttenz                        5.03,1      0.59,5 (15814)      5.03
E          245. Gollin Ruben                        1997 Muttenz                        8.33,5      3.05,3 (12815)      5.20
D           78. Gomes Lara                          1998 Riehen                         4.37,9      1.06,4 (13067)      4.37
H          222. Goncalves Diana                     1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       8.24,1      3.01,6 (11127)      5.15
F          141. Gonqalves Mikhaell Michael          1995 Basel                          6.44,2      2.05,1 (16845)      4.12
I          114. Gonzaga Lemos Aline                 1991 Basel                         29.56,8     10.31,2 (10824)      5.26
O          340. Gonzalez Juan-Jose                  1971 F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG        28.50,2     11.15,0  (6309)      5.14
W          214. Gonzalez Juan Jose                  1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds             25.35,1      7.39,6  (1609)      4.39
K          108. Gonzalez Tania                      1977 Allschwil                     29.34,9      9.32,6 (10323)      5.22
J           87. Good Angela                         1983 Zürich                        26.39,1      6.52,2  (9347)      4.50
M          199. Goop Remo                           1979 Allschwil                     23.54,0      7.08,6  (8346)      4.20
S          142. Göpf Madlen                         1959 D-Efringen-Kirchen            30.57,3      9.33,3  (3400)      5.37
E          130. Goepfert Fabian                     1997 Basel                          7.23,3      1.55,1 (12116)      4.37
A          266. Goepfert Raphael                    2001 Basel                          5.43,7      2.00,6 (16809)      5.43
R           85. Goepfert Sibylle                    1965 Basel                         27.32,1      6.49,7  (3156)      5.00
A          207. Göppert Len                         2002 Basel                          5.24,1      1.41,0 (16077)      5.24
C          275. Goransson Anton                     1998 Reinach BL                     5.01,3      1.41,1 (14313)      5.01
F          165. Goransson Axel                      1995 Reinach BL                     6.54,2      2.15,1 (12427)      4.18
A          193. Goransson Aymeric                   2001 Reinach BL                     5.18,5      1.35,4 (16277)      5.18
F           94. Gorbounov Andrey                    1993 Basel                          6.14,2      1.35,1 (12428)      3.53
D          289. Gorgieva Zorka                      1999 Therwil                        5.49,8      2.18,3 (13068)      5.49
A          342. Gorman Jack                         2000 F-Leymen                       6.22,9      2.39,8 (16278)      6.22
X          269. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                      28.41,1     10.00,2  (2058)      5.12
L          183. Gorrengourt Silvan                  1992 Ettingen                      30.04,9     13.13,9  (8129)      5.28
T           19. Goessmann Ursula                    1954 Riehen                        26.47,7      5.02,9  (3511)      4.52
P           35. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          20.47,0      3.03,5  (6310)      3.46
R           43. Gosteli Sandra                      1967 Basel                         26.18,7      5.36,3  (3158)      4.47
D          188. Götschi Kim                         1999 Basel                          5.08,5      1.37,0 (13069)      5.08
Q          242. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach                    33.58,2     13.17,3  (3401)      6.10
O           36. Götzmann Klaus                      1969 D-Freiburg                    20.31,5      2.56,3  (5029)      3.43
P           48. Graber Marcel                       1967 Jona                          21.12,8      3.29,3  (5411)      3.51
E           30. Graber Oliver                       1996 Suhr                           6.18,3      0.50,1 (12118)      3.56
A          225. Gräble Gian                         2003 Ziefen                         5.29,0      1.45,9 (16859)      5.29
R           24. Graf Anna-Katharina                 1965 Meiringen                     24.43,4      4.01,0  (3059)      4.29
P          195. Graf Christian                      1964 Maisprach                     24.30,6      6.47,1  (5417)      4.27
F           25. Graf Diego                          1994 Birsfelden                     5.25,5      0.46,4 (12429)      3.23
A          205. Graf Eric                           2001 Basel                          5.23,9      1.40,8 (16279)      5.23
M          402. Graf Nicolas                        1984 Basel                         28.43,3     11.57,9  (8441)      5.13
C          220. Graf Robin                          1998 Liestal                        4.47,6      1.27,4 (14083)      4.47
W          209. Graf Roland                         1961 Therwil                       25.28,3      7.32,8  (1604)      4.37
W          402. Graf Rolf                           1963 Basel                         29.33,2     11.37,7  (2223)      5.22
G           17. Graf Suna                           1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.19,4      0.48,4 (11128)      3.57
K          129. Grafe Colette                       1976 Basel                         30.38,1     10.35,8  (9224)      5.34
A          353. Graff Andy                          2002 Basel                          6.29,9      2.46,8 (16280)      6.29
102          8. Graff Sascha                        1982 WohnWerk                      35.53,3     11.20,9 (10303)      6.31
B          323. Gram Carolina                       2001 Oberwil BL                     6.48,6      2.45,0 (15279)      6.48
D          296. Gram Christina                      1999 Oberwil BL                     6.03,3      2.31,8 (13240)      6.03
A          321. Gram Christoffer                    2001 Oberwil BL                     6.07,0      2.23,9 (16281)      6.07
H           92. Gramm Samuela                       1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.05,1      1.42,6 (11811)      4.25
Q          277. Grammenos Myriam                    1971 D-Altbach                     36.27,1     15.46,2  (3402)      6.37
O          377. Grandjean André                     1969 Thun                          30.15,7     12.40,5  (6177)      5.30
U           66. Graner Grit                         1950 D-Laufenburg                  37.26,9     15.24,4  (4431)      6.48
M          362. Grannacher Philipp                  1985 Basel                         27.25,6     10.40,2 (17519)      4.59
L           84. Grassi Luca                         1992 Basel                         23.05,9      6.14,9  (8221)      4.11
W          448. Grässli René                        1963 Oberwil BL                    31.17,6     13.22,1  (2583)      5.41
F           98. Gratwohl Thomas                     1994 LCB Basel                      6.15,5      1.36,4 (12430)      3.54
W           65. Gratwohl Urs                        1962 Basel                         22.22,7      4.27,2  (1575)      4.04
J          197. Gray Jennifer                       1979 D-Lörrach                     29.47,8     10.00,9 (10126)      5.25
H          227. Graze Maxene                        1993 Muttenz                        8.28,1      3.05,6 (11466)      5.17
A          191. Graziosi Mateo                      2000 Oberwil                        5.18,1      1.35,0 (16078)      5.18
M          394. Greber Simon                        1980 Muttenz                       28.27,8     11.42,4  (8222)      5.10
P          400. Greczmiel Michael                   1968 Basel                         28.02,9     10.19,4  (5307)      5.05
X            4. Greenwood Tony                      1957 D-Blackburn Harriers AC       19.39,8      0.58,9  (1010)      3.34
R          345. Grefner Roberta                     1968 D-Weil am Rhein               42.04,1     21.21,7  (4248)      7.38
E          164. Gregor Daniel                       1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.36,6      2.08,4 (12119)      4.45
E          172. Gregor Sebastian                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.39,8      2.11,6 (12120)      4.47
E          192. Greif Danilo                        1996 Rheinfelden                    7.49,6      2.21,4 (12431)      4.53
R          271. Greif-Gindrat Denise                1964 D-Rickenbach                  34.00,6     13.18,2  (4858)      6.11
B           57. Greif Lia                           2001 Rheinfelden                    4.53,6      0.50,0 (15280)      4.53
C          161. Greif Lorenzo                       1998 Rheinfelden                    4.34,4      1.14,2 (14315)      4.34
Q           63. Greiner Veronique                   1973 DB SCHENKER TEAM              26.20,1      5.39,2  (3123)      4.47
O          250. Gremaud Didier                      1969 Münchenstein                  26.07,6      8.32,4  (6064)      4.45
B          328. Grembowicz Dominika                 2000 Biel-Benken BL                 6.50,0      2.46,4 (15844)      6.50
R           13. Gremmelspacher Agnes                1964 D-St. Peter                   23.40,9      2.58,5  (3487)      4.18
S          144. Grether-Hofer Brigitte              1960 Basel                         30.58,9      9.34,9  (4037)      5.37
F           90. Grether Loris                       1993 Basel                          6.11,1      1.32,0 (12121)      3.51
I          107. Grether Olivia                      1992 Basel                         29.29,9     10.04,3  (9036)      5.21
K          193. Grether Sabrina                     1977 D-Binzen                      33.57,8     13.55,5 (10384)      6.10
X          168. Gretzmeier Lorenz                   1957 Bahlinger SC                  26.04,5      7.23,6  (2241)      4.44
H          152. Greub Céline                        1994 Zeihen                         7.43,6      2.21,1 (11130)      4.49
R           32. Greub Lucia                         1967 Zeihen                        25.31,5      4.49,1  (3142)      4.38
U           37. Greuter Milanka                     1953 Basel                         30.30,0      8.27,5  (3576)      5.32
101         10. Greuter Samir                       1985 WohnWerk                      13.41,3      5.26,3 (11431)      8.33
E          265. Grey Luc François                   1997 Basel                          9.37,7      4.09,5 (12432)      6.01
A          118. Grey Thierry Matthew                2000 Basel                          4.56,3      1.13,2 (16283)      4.56
O          154. Grieder Andreas                     1973 Zürich                        24.00,0      6.24,8  (5869)      4.21
I           65. Grieder Corinne                     1989 Therwil                       26.58,8      7.33,2 (10341)      4.54
Z          149. Grieder Hans                        1943 Rünenberg                     33.17,5     12.32,1  (1882)      6.03
R          201. Grieder Jost Anita                  1968 Basel                         31.25,0     10.42,6  (3247)      5.42
B           41. Grieder Julia                       2000 Talent Eye                     4.42,2      0.38,6 (15091)      4.42
C           33. Grieder Pascal                      1998 Talent Eye                     3.59,2      0.39,0 (14084)      3.59
C           50. Grieder Patrick                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.07,3      0.47,1 (14085)      4.07
I           43. Grieder Sereina                     1992 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      25.19,6      5.54,0  (9871)      4.36
D           56. Grieder Sibylle                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.29,8      0.58,3 (13070)      4.29
J           16. Grieder Tanja                       1988 Lausen                        21.49,2      2.02,3  (9022)      3.58
M          393. Griesbaum Florian                   1979 D-Reute                       28.27,6     11.42,2  (8131)      5.10
B           21. Grieshaber Hannah                   2000 D-Freiburg                     4.33,0      0.29,4 (15092)      4.33
P          170. Grieshaber Thomas                   1964 D-Freiburg                    24.01,7      6.18,2  (5225)      4.22
M          465. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                      45.32,8     28.47,4  (8361)      8.16
M          406. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                      28.53,8     12.08,4  (8334)      5.15
X          339. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                      33.09,6     14.28,7  (2562)      6.01
L           52. Grillo Jonas                        1992 Gebenstorf                    21.35,0      4.44,0  (7032)      3.55
C          119. Grimm David                         1998 Basel                          4.24,2      1.04,0 (14086)      4.24
E           95. Grimm Gino                          1996 Dornach                        6.59,2      1.31,0 (12122)      4.22
S           16. Grimm Maggy                         1961 Buchrain                      24.25,8      3.01,8  (3040)      4.26
M          248. Grimm Quentin                       1982 Basel                         24.41,2      7.55,8  (7413)      4.29
N           64. Grimm Robi                          1977 Liestal                       22.39,2      5.39,7  (7828)      4.07
J           31. Grimm Sabrina                       1979 Basel                         23.28,0      3.41,1  (9063)      4.16
Y           88. Grimmig Hans                        1949 D-Lörrach                     27.04,6      7.22,8  (2082)      4.55
U           18. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                       29.16,4      7.13,9  (3250)      5.19
Z           39. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                       26.19,1      5.33,7  (1345)      4.47
A          299. Griot Kay                           2002 Rosshäusern                    5.54,0      2.10,9 (16079)      5.54
C           49. Griot Lars                          1999 Rosshäusern                    4.06,8      0.46,6 (14087)      4.06
G          167. Griot Stephanie                     1996 Allschwil                      8.05,9      2.34,9 (11132)      5.03
S          213. Griot-Wenk Monika                   1963 Rosshäusern                   34.20,9     12.56,9  (4249)      6.14
I           56. Griouit Hind                        1991 Rünenberg                     26.27,5      7.01,9 (17017)      4.48
M          224. Grisouard Jean                      1981 F-Huningue                    24.12,0      7.26,6  (8841)      4.24
W          136. Griss Christian                     1960 Riehen                        24.04,6      6.09,1  (1594)      4.22
G          200. Griss Silja                         1996 Riehen                         8.29,3      2.58,3 (11467)      5.18
H          139. Griss Xenia                         1994 Riehen                         7.34,4      2.11,9 (11468)      4.44
W          165. Grob Christoph                      1961 Aesch BL                      24.42,0      6.46,5  (1853)      4.29
H          214. Grob Corinne                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.19,2      2.56,7 (11812)      5.12
J          271. Grob Franziska                      1984 Zürich                        32.30,8     12.43,9 (10127)      5.54
P          107. Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                    22.44,0      5.00,5  (5113)      4.08
Z           34. Gröbke Jochen                       1948 Schwabe AG                    25.46,2      5.00,8  (1600)      4.41
I           66. Gröflin Lea                         1990 Gelterkinden                  27.00,5      7.34,9  (9360)      4.54
H          159. Gröflin Mirjam                      1994 Gelterkinden                   7.45,5      2.23,0 (11469)      4.50
W          148. Gröflin Peter                       1962 Baloise Running Team          24.18,3      6.22,8  (1137)      4.25
X          157. Gröflin Rene                        1957 Frenkendorf                   25.52,5      7.11,6  (1849)      4.42
E           78. Gröflin Tobias                      1997 Gelterkinden                   6.51,1      1.22,9 (12433)      4.16
R          291. Grogg Aebli Simone                  1964 Basel                         34.56,7     14.14,3  (4161)      6.21
X           74. Grogg Christian                     1954 Hölstein                      23.39,8      4.58,9  (1585)      4.18
R          210. Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Team Post                     31.48,7     11.06,3  (4081)      5.47
M          251. Grogg Stefan                        1984 Liestal                       24.45,8      8.00,4  (7161)      4.30
W          452. Gröli Heinrich                      1961 Rodersdorf                    31.32,8     13.37,3  (2411)      5.44
L          182. Gröli Ralph                         1989 Rodersdorf                    29.45,4     12.54,4  (8842)      5.24
S          239. Grolimund Esther                    1959 Bern                          36.13,0     14.49,0  (4394)      6.35
X          330. Grolimund Markus                    1955 Basel                         31.54,2     13.13,3  (2589)      5.48
M          294. Grollimund Claude                   1982 Binningen                     25.42,2      8.56,8  (7330)      4.40
L          131. Grollimund Timo                     1992 Muttenz                       25.20,7      8.29,7  (7239)      4.36
H          122. Gromo Giulia                        1993 ISB International School       7.21,3      1.58,8 (11133)      4.35
H           55. Gromo Martina                       1995 ISB International School       6.40,8      1.18,3 (11134)      4.10
Y           87. Grönvold Finn                       1951 Aesch BL                      27.04,5      7.22,7  (2529)      4.55
J          250. Gros Fanny                          1982 F-Mulhouse                    31.31,0     11.44,1 (10322)      5.43
I           59. Groß Yalameh                        1991 D-Lörrach                     26.31,7      7.06,1  (9345)      4.49
P          371. Grosche Walter                      1964 TV Riehen                     27.30,1      9.46,6  (6415)      5.00
P          248. Grospierre René                     1967 Team Post                     25.14,8      7.31,3  (5308)      4.35
W          439. Gross Carsten                       1962 Basel                         30.49,8     12.54,3  (1610)      5.36
J          362. Gross Fabia                         1987 Therwil                       36.36,7     16.49,8 (10066)      6.39
A          125. Gross Flavio                        2002 Münchenstein                   4.57,9      1.14,8 (16810)      4.57
L            7. Gross Manuel                        1991 D-Deißlingen                  18.13,9      1.22,9  (7361)      3.18
L          126. Gross Marcel                        1992 Basel                         25.04,8      8.13,8  (7294)      4.33
F          133. Gross Roman                         1995 Basel                          6.38,1      1.59,0 (12123)      4.08
R          163. Grossenbacher Isabella              1965 Fehren                        30.23,2      9.40,8  (4018)      5.31
Q           26. Grossenbacher Karine                1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds             24.07,8      3.26,9  (4250)      4.23
J          158. Grossert Catherine                  1983 Basel                         28.43,3      8.56,4  (9869)      5.13
N          270. Grossman Reto                       1978 Aarau                         28.21,5     11.22,0  (8883)      5.09
K           81. Grossmann Anja                      1976 Allschwil                     27.25,6      7.23,3  (9251)      4.59
P          184. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                        24.16,2      6.32,7  (6201)      4.24
M          304. Grossmann Marcel                    1980 Münchenstein                  25.50,6      9.05,2  (8338)      4.41
K           51. Grossmann-Oldani Sandra             1978 Gelterkinden                  26.01,8      5.59,5  (9359)      4.43
R          213. Grossrieder Helene                  1964 Basel                         31.51,9     11.09,5  (4069)      5.47
U           29. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds             29.40,6      7.38,1  (4251)      5.23
E           84. Grötzinger Basil                    1996 Riehen                         6.53,8      1.25,6 (12124)      4.18
C           88. Grröflin Leonardo                   1998 Basel                          4.16,8      0.56,6 (14088)      4.16
N          340. Gruber Roland                       1976 Kloten                        34.20,2     17.20,7  (8223)      6.14
C          235. Grumbacher Fabrice                  1998 Basel                          4.50,7      1.30,5 (14811)      4.50
L          155. Grumbacher Nicolas                  1992 Basel                         26.55,5     10.04,5  (8395)      4.53
R           92. Grumbacher Simone                   1965 Basel                         27.49,8      7.07,4  (4524)      5.03
W          453. Grun Thomas                         1959 Allschwil                     31.35,3     13.39,8  (2381)      5.44
C           92. Grunauer Marc                       1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.17,7      0.57,5 (14089)      4.17
X           84. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                       24.02,3      5.21,4  (1611)      4.22
E          175. Grunder Moritz                      1997 Basel                          7.41,6      2.13,4 (12126)      4.48
F          127. Grünenfelder Aurel                  1995 Oberwil BL                     6.35,9      1.56,8 (12127)      4.07
R          148. Grünenfelder Beatrice               1968 Sympany                       29.40,1      8.57,7  (4252)      5.23
Q          139. Grünenfelder Nicole                 1970 Ettingen                      29.39,8      8.58,9  (3526)      5.23
O          328. Grunewald Thomas                    1971 Basel                         28.30,9     10.55,7  (6461)      5.11
M          164. Grüninger Yves                      1979 Stammtisch BS                 23.19,1      6.33,7  (7439)      4.14
I           78. Gruntz Katharina                    1991 Basel                         27.45,7      8.20,1  (9118)      5.02
L          121. Gruntz Lukas                        1989 Basel                         24.49,6      7.58,6  (7260)      4.30
N          173. Grunwald Helge                      1978 Basel                         25.23,6      8.24,1  (8323)      4.37
D           63. Grüter Alicia                       1998 Birsfelden                     4.31,7      1.00,2 (13071)      4.31
C          202. Grüter Cédric                       1999 Birsfelden                     4.43,3      1.23,1 (14316)      4.43
R          174. Grüter Frédérique                   1966 Birsfelden                    30.40,1      9.57,7  (3537)      5.34
R          153. Grüters Iris                        1966 Allschwil                     29.52,4      9.10,0  (4525)      5.25
J          304. Grütter Julia                       1983 Basel                         33.32,5     13.45,6 (10250)      6.05
W           83. Grütter Yves                        1960 BKB-Running Team              22.56,7      5.01,2  (1094)      4.10
O           53. Gschwend Eric                       1969 Basel                         21.19,5      3.44,3  (5368)      3.52
A          258. Gschwend Jannis                     2002 Oberwil BL                     5.41,8      1.58,7 (16846)      5.41
Q           67. Gschwend Manuela                    1969 Basel                         26.36,2      5.55,3  (3200)      4.50
B          172. Gschwend Sophie                     2002 Basel                          5.38,6      1.35,0 (15281)      5.38
O          297. Gschwend Thomas                     1973 Oberwil BL                    27.32,6      9.57,4  (6847)      5.00
Q          147. Gschwind Fabienne                   1973 Therwil                       29.49,9      9.09,0  (3375)      5.25
W           37. Gschwind Heinz                      1962 Basel                         21.28,6      3.33,1  (1032)      3.54
I          161. Gsell Larissa                       1991 Möhlin                        33.23,9     13.58,3 (10313)      6.04
C           69. Gubler Hannes                       1998 Basel                          4.11,4      0.51,2 (14090)      4.11
A           80. Gubler Isaak                        2000 Basel                          4.42,2      0.59,1 (16081)      4.42
J           22. Gubler Lisa                         1987 Uster                         22.26,5      2.39,6  (9028)      4.04
W          309. Gubler Matthias                     1962 Basel                         27.08,3      9.12,8  (2068)      4.56
E           20. Gubler Moritz                       1996 Basel                          6.10,0      0.41,8 (12128)      3.51
E           74. Gubler Noël Fabian                  1996 Basel                          6.50,0      1.21,8 (12129)      4.16
H          113. Gubser Isabel                       1994 Allschwil                      7.17,9      1.55,4 (11135)      4.33
C          319. Gubser Manuel                       1998 Allschwil                      5.09,7      1.49,5 (14091)      5.09
P          189. Gude Markus                         1965 Allschwil                     24.23,2      6.39,7  (6841)      4.26
E          226. Güdel Fabian                        1996 TV Läufelfingen                8.10,4      2.42,2 (12434)      5.06
G          150. Güdel Stefanie                      1997 Basel                          7.56,3      2.25,3 (11136)      4.57
Y          115. Guéron Marc                         1950 Gebenstorf                    28.13,2      8.31,4  (2546)      5.07
J          335. Guéron Stéphanie                    1988 Gebenstorf                    34.46,2     14.59,3  (9371)      6.19
I          173. Gugelmann Tessa                     1992 Liestal                       34.36,5     15.10,9 (10128)      6.17
Q          183. Gugerli Pamela                      1973 Dornach                       31.25,8     10.44,9  (9802)      5.42
K           52. Guggenberger Heike                  1976 D-Inzlingen                   26.11,0      6.08,7  (9854)      4.45
Q          265. Guggenbühler Regula                 1973 Lonza AG                      35.05,9     14.25,0  (4820)      6.22
P          474. Guggisberg Christian                1965 Basel                         30.13,2     12.29,7  (6117)      5.29
E          126. Gügler Jeremias                     1996 Basel                          7.20,9      1.52,7 (12133)      4.35
N          137. Gugliuzzo Salvatore                 1974 Basel                         24.25,1      7.25,6  (7163)      4.26
C          164. Gugolz Elia                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.34,9      1.14,7 (14092)      4.34
O          272. Guignard Olivier                    1971 Nationale Suisse              26.43,9      9.08,7  (6119)      4.51
Q          302. Guillot Juliette                    1971 Novartis Pharma AG            39.49,5     19.08,6  (4565)      7.14
W          427. Guinea Julian-Carlos                1962 Basel                         30.28,1     12.32,6  (2556)      5.32
H          136. Guinea Xenia                        1995 Basel                          7.32,5      2.10,0 (11471)      4.42
Z           75. Guldenfels Dieter                   1943 Pfeffingen                    28.01,6      7.16,2  (2092)      5.05
K           14. Guldenfels Maja                     1977 Team Post                     23.14,2      3.11,9  (9813)      4.13
Q          244. Guldimann Edith                     1971 St. Pantaleon                 34.02,7     13.21,8  (4821)      6.11
L           58. Guldimann Simon                     1992 Hochwald                      21.45,7      4.54,7  (7410)      3.57
R          248. Güler Karin                         1965 Villigen                      32.57,3     12.14,9  (4253)      5.59
M           99. Guenat Pierre                       1986 Pleigne                       21.59,2      5.13,8  (8414)      3.59
H          154. Gueneux Lea                         1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.44,1      2.21,6 (11470)      4.50
E          115. Güntert Marco                       1997 Muttenz                        7.13,1      1.44,9 (12134)      4.30
H           92. Güntert Stephanie                   1995 Muttenz                        7.05,1      1.42,6 (11139)      4.25
L          184. Günthert Adrian                     1992 Oberwil BL                    30.12,2     13.21,2  (8325)      5.29
F          226. Günthert Nicolas                    1994 Oberwil BL                     7.34,6      2.55,5 (12135)      4.44
H           51. Güntler Julia                       1994 Ormalingen                     6.38,3      1.15,8 (11472)      4.08
A          154. Guerra Gianluca                     2002 Basel                          5.07,5      1.24,4 (16082)      5.07
F           76. Guerrero Dennis                     1995 Dornach                        6.05,1      1.26,0 (12132)      3.48
B          159. Guerrero Jillian                    2000 Dornach                        5.33,4      1.29,8 (15093)      5.33
X          152. Guerry Philippe                     1956 Binningen                     25.45,9      7.05,0  (1307)      4.41
J          203. Gürtler Jacqueline                  1983 Biel                          29.57,8     10.10,9  (9372)      5.26
A          329. Gürtler Leo                         2000 Basel                          6.13,9      2.30,8 (16083)      6.13
L           34. Gürtler Nicolas                     1990 Ormalingen                    20.37,2      3.46,2  (7384)      3.44
V           43. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                          41.33,2     18.58,9  (4343)      7.33
P          242. Gustizieri Sandro                   1968 Basel                         25.11,9      7.28,4  (6312)      4.34
H          191. Gut Anja                            1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.01,2      2.38,7 (11140)      5.00
J           67. Gut Cornelia Liliane                1986 Basel                         25.54,0      6.07,1  (9172)      4.42
Q          294. Gut Heidi                           1973 Pfaffnau                      38.28,1     17.47,2  (4254)      6.59
I           47. Gut Lara                            1990 Teeni-Club Arlesheim          25.44,9      6.19,3  (9161)      4.40
W          371. Gut Marc                            1960 Arlesheim                     28.37,5     10.42,0  (2507)      5.12
P          494. Gutekunst Hagen                     1964 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler           31.25,4     13.41,9  (6429)      5.42
X          242. Gutermann Amos                      1957 Basel                         28.02,5      9.21,6  (2100)      5.05
H          177. Gutmann Jasmin                      1994 D-Weil am Rhein                7.55,7      2.33,2 (11141)      4.57
Z          156. Gutmann Peter                       1939 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             33.42,2     12.56,8  (2520)      6.07
A          296. Gutmans Jonas                       2000 Riehen                         5.53,6      2.10,5 (16285)      5.53
A          297. Gutmans Samuel                      2000 Riehen                         5.53,7      2.10,6 (16286)      5.53
I           76. Güttinger Isabelle                  1989 Ettingen                      27.38,4      8.12,8  (9383)      5.01
M          334. Guety Wolfang                       1980 Basel                         26.45,7     10.00,3  (8874)      4.51
F           92. Gutzwiller Stanislas                1994 Bâle                           6.11,9      1.32,8 (12136)      3.52
X          343. Gutzwiller Stéphane                 1958 Bâle                          33.59,2     15.18,3  (2413)      6.10
C          127. Gutzwiller Victor                   1998 Bâle                           4.25,4      1.05,2 (14093)      4.25
C            4. Guzzetta Noah                       1998 LCB Basel                      3.25,8      0.05,6 (14094)      3.25
D           66. Gwerder Malena                      1999 Basel                          4.33,0      1.01,5 (13072)      4.33
X          143. Gygax Alfred                        1954 Nods                          25.32,6      6.51,7  (1449)      4.38
M          222. Gygax Boris                         1986 Winterthur                    24.11,7      7.26,3  (7295)      4.23
J          184. Gygax Nina                          1984 Basel                         29.20,6      9.33,7  (9818)      5.20
W          491. Gygi Martin                         1959 Therwil                       35.33,1     17.37,6  (1612)      6.27
M          107. Gysel Daniel                        1985 BKB-Running Team              22.07,2      5.21,8  (7203)      4.01
S           94. Gysel Therese                       1960 Heimisbach                    29.14,6      7.50,6  (3479)      5.19
G          154. Gysin Celina                        1997 Basel                          7.59,1      2.28,1 (11473)      4.59
N          302. Gysin Christian                     1978 TV Läufelfingen               30.04,9     13.05,4  (8360)      5.28
N          102. Gysin Christian                     1974 Basel                         23.40,6      6.41,1  (7840)      4.18
X          190. Gysin Christoph                     1958 Sissach                       26.39,9      7.59,0  (1472)      4.50
A           83. Gysin David                         2001 Rothenfluh                     4.42,6      0.59,5 (16287)      4.42
Y            6. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        21.38,7      1.56,9  (1810)      3.56
A           42. Gysin Gabriel                       2000 Basel                          4.28,2      0.45,1 (16084)      4.28
X           97. Gysin Hans                          1954 Münchenstein                  24.20,6      5.39,7  (1595)      4.25
S           24. Gysin Heidy                         1962 Rothenfluh                    25.33,4      4.09,4  (3106)      4.38
E          107. Gysin Janis                         1997 Talent Eye                     7.08,9      1.40,7 (12137)      4.28
C           17. Gysin Lawrence                      1998 TSV Anwil                      3.47,8      0.27,6 (14839)      3.47
I          133. Gysin Lisa                          1992 Sekundarschule Muttent, P     31.38,5     12.12,9 (10130)      5.45
N          188. Gysin Patrick                       1975 Kaiseraugst                   25.50,9      8.51,4  (8133)      4.41
A          256. Gysin Raphael                       2003 Rothenfluh                     5.39,5      1.56,4 (16288)      5.39
W           41. Gysin Ruedi                         1962 Rothenfluh                    21.34,9      3.39,4  (1056)      3.55
Q          159. Gysin Sabine                        1970 Reinach BL                    30.25,3      9.44,4  (4822)      5.31
A           13. Gysin Timon                         2000 Basel                          4.09,4      0.26,3 (16085)      4.09
H           21. Gysin Wanda                         1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.11,0      0.48,5 (11143)      3.51

Total 526



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.