26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D          278. Eade Catriona                       1999 Ettingen                       5.42,2      2.10,7 (13231)      5.42
C          322. Eade Daniel                         1998 Ettingen                       5.10,5      1.50,3 (14296)      5.10
A          255. Eberhard Hannes                     2001 Sportclub BIZ                  5.39,3      1.56,2 (16055)      5.39
P           68. Eberle Martin                       1965 Allschwil                     21.53,6      4.10,1  (5097)      3.58
I           68. Eberle Myriam                       1992 Basel                         27.09,6      7.44,0  (9380)      4.56
B           84. Ebinger Alix                        2001 Basel                          5.05,2      1.01,6 (15071)      5.05
P          457. Ebner Gerald                        1965 D-Wehr                        29.26,9     11.43,4  (5344)      5.21
J          282. Echle Regula                        1983 Rheinfelden                   32.56,8     13.09,9  (9156)      5.59
J          172. Eckert Chantal                      1979 Bottmingen                    29.01,0      9.14,1  (9157)      5.16
O          339. Ecochard Laurent                    1970 Novartis Pharma AG            28.49,7     11.14,5  (6458)      5.14
N          142. Ecoffey Stéphane                    1974 Seltisberg                    24.32,8      7.33,3  (8125)      4.27
Y           24. Edwards James                       1953 Gelterkinden                  23.33,1      3.51,3  (1192)      4.16
O          417. Eger André                          1970 Aadorf                        32.59,3     15.24,1  (6198)      5.59
Q          196. Eggenberger Alexandra               1971 Comano                        32.00,5     11.19,6  (4231)      5.49
J          383. Eggenberger Fabienne                1979 Magden                        39.42,8     19.55,9 (10818)      7.13
D          268. Eggenschwiler Alexandra             1998 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.36,4      2.04,9 (13048)      5.36
M           39. Eggenschwiler Bernhard              1985 Fehren                        19.21,6      2.36,2  (7042)      3.31
P           25. Eggenschwiler Christophe            1967 Delémont                      20.14,4      2.30,9  (5053)      3.40
O          265. Eggenschwiler Martin                1970 St. Pantaleon                 26.34,4      8.59,2  (5804)      4.49
A          163. Eggenschwiler Simon                 2001 St. Pantaleon                  5.10,3      1.27,2 (16806)      5.10
B           40. Egger Julienne                      2000 Talent Eye                     4.42,1      0.38,5 (15072)      4.42
B          223. Egger Lisa                          2000 Basel                          5.56,7      1.53,1 (15269)      5.56
P          491. Egger Markus                        1966 A-Telfes im Stubai            31.08,9     13.25,4  (5856)      5.39
W           82. Egger Rene                          1962 Wangen b. Olten               22.56,3      5.00,8  (1567)      4.10
I          147. Eggerschwiler Diana                 1989 Baar                          32.15,3     12.49,7 (10227)      5.51
X          300. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen               29.51,6     11.10,7  (2628)      5.25
W           32. Eggler Jürg                         1961 Neyruz FR                     21.14,1      3.18,6  (1558)      3.51
X          112. Eggli Hans                          1955 Laufsport Aarberg             24.50,1      6.09,2  (1591)      4.30
H           28. Eggs Janine                         1993 Dornach                        6.18,0      0.55,5 (11088)      3.56
I          102. Eggs Nadja                          1991 Dornach                       29.17,9      9.52,3 (10061)      5.19
R           73. Eggs Nicole                         1964 Dornach                       27.11,3      6.28,9  (3149)      4.56
H           69. Egli Alina                          1995 Riehen                         6.50,5      1.28,0 (11089)      4.16
Y           22. Egli Christian                      1950 Stäfa                         23.27,7      3.45,9  (1125)      4.15
K          157. Egli Esther                         1975 Basel                         32.16,4     12.14,1 (10804)      5.52
Z          179. Egli Fredy                          1942 Therwil                       38.34,0     17.48,6  (2467)      7.00
F          253. Egli Lucas                          1995 Therwil                        9.03,2      4.24,1 (12086)      5.39
W          205. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                25.21,2      7.25,7  (2067)      4.36
M          212. Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                       24.07,3      7.21,9  (7181)      4.23
M          308. Egli Stefan                         1981 Basel                         25.58,4      9.13,0  (7386)      4.43
O          205. Egli Stephan                        1970 Liestal                       25.08,2      7.33,0  (5305)      4.34
E          225. Egloff Jonas                        1996 Basel                          8.09,3      2.41,1 (12810)      5.05
B          255. Egloff Liana                        2001 Basel                          6.04,4      2.00,8 (15073)      6.04
X          302. Eha Claudio                         1955 Basel                         30.03,0     11.22,1  (2405)      5.27
A          194. Eha Nicolas                         2000 Basel                          5.18,8      1.35,7 (16844)      5.18
C          178. Eha Philippe                        1998 Basel                          4.38,9      1.18,7 (14063)      4.38
R          228. Ehrbar Doris                        1964 Basel                         32.28,5     11.46,1  (4512)      5.54
D          291. Ehren Laura                         1998 Sportclub BIZ                  5.55,1      2.23,6 (13050)      5.55
H          197. Ehrenzeller Carlotta                1995 Basel                          8.07,3      2.44,8 (11090)      5.04
C          269. Ehrenzeller Jacob                   1999 Basel                          4.58,7      1.38,5 (14064)      4.58
G          174. Ehrenzeller Selina                  1997 Basel                          8.09,8      2.38,8 (11091)      5.06
Q          161. Ehrlacher Alexandra                 1970 D-Breisach                    30.34,4      9.53,5  (4232)      5.33
P          443. Ehrlacher Markus                    1967 D-Breisach                    29.07,1     11.23,6  (6304)      5.17
J            6. Ehrsam Simone                       1986 Lausen                        20.35,0      0.48,1  (9012)      3.44
I          188. Eichenberger Amanda                 1990 Basel                         36.48,1     17.22,5 (10270)      6.41
D          224. Eichenberger Anna                   1999 LC Therwil                     5.20,0      1.48,5 (13233)      5.20
R          308. Eichenberger Cornelia               1967 Basel                         35.57,0     15.14,6  (4397)      6.32
A          172. Eichenberger Micha                  2003 Ziefen                         5.12,5      1.29,4 (16056)      5.12
Q          128. Eichenberger Nadine                 1970 Arlesheim                     29.21,6      8.40,7  (4139)      5.20
F          167. Eichenberger Ramon                  1994 Basel                          6.54,6      2.15,5 (12811)      4.19
W          131. Eichenberger Romain                 1961 Reconvilier                   24.00,7      6.05,2  (1432)      4.21
J           58. Eichenberger Sabine                 1987 Oberwil BL                    25.26,5      5.39,6  (9335)      4.37
Q           68. Eichenberger Sandra                 1971 Ziefen                        26.38,4      5.57,5  (3155)      4.50
X           20. Eichenberger Thomas                 1955 Basel                         21.23,2      2.42,3  (1808)      3.53
O          174. Eichenberger Thomas                 1969 Schönenbuch                   24.26,9      6.51,7  (5285)      4.26
C          113. Eichenberger Yanick                 1999 Ziefen                         4.22,7      1.02,5 (14065)      4.22
W          467. Eicher Alain                        1963 Courroux                      32.36,0     14.40,5  (2406)      5.55
H           87. Eicher Angélique                    1994 Courroux                       7.01,9      1.39,4 (11092)      4.23
G            7. Eicher Lara                         1996 Courroux                       5.52,7      0.21,7 (11093)      3.40
Q           54. Eicher Marcia                       1970 Allschwil                     25.48,3      5.07,4  (3121)      4.41
M          238. Eichin Frank                        1985 TSV Kandern 1844 e.V.         24.32,5      7.47,1  (7871)      4.27
J          120. Eichin Sandra                       1988 D-Tegernau                    27.51,4      8.04,5  (9169)      5.03
J           75. Eichin Sonja                        1988 D-Tegernau                    26.15,4      6.28,5  (9294)      4.46
W          224. Eichrodt Johannes                   1963 Uhwiesen                      25.44,9      7.49,4  (1509)      4.40
W          384. Eicke Christian                     1960 Basel                         28.58,7     11.03,2  (2306)      5.16
Z          116. Eigenheer Gino                      1947 Unterseen                     30.46,0     10.00,6  (2208)      5.35
E          256. Eigenmann Max                       1997 Schule Frenkendorf, Klass      8.49,8      3.21,6 (12087)      5.31
R          231. Eigensatz Bernadette                1966 Reiden                        32.31,8     11.49,4  (4008)      5.54
N           12. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                        19.44,7      2.45,2 (17558)      3.35
W           85. Eilzer Andreas                      1963 Oberwil BL                    23.02,8      5.07,3  (1133)      4.11
P          236. Eilzer Martin                       1968 Basel                         25.02,4      7.18,9  (5274)      4.33
R          179. Eilzer Silvia                       1966 Oberwil BL                    30.45,7     10.03,3  (3447)      5.35
X          283. Eisele Guido                        1954 Bättwil                       29.12,1     10.31,2  (2808)      5.18
I            5. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    22.24,3      2.58,7  (9018)      4.04
D          122. Eisenhut Kimberly                   1999 Lostorf                        4.49,4      1.17,9 (13051)      4.49
H           23. Eisenhut Tessa                      1994 Lostorf                        6.12,1      0.49,6 (11094)      3.52
N           95. El Mrabet Taoufiq                   1974 Chemgineering AG              23.29,0      6.29,5  (8047)      4.16
S           37. Elber Andrea                        1962 Riehen                        26.33,4      5.09,4  (3523)      4.49
F          111. Elia David                          1995 Basel                          6.23,9      1.44,8 (12418)      3.59
H           19. Elisa Leila                         1993 Dietikon                       6.04,2      0.41,7 (11095)      3.47
N          101. Elliott Michael                     1977 Geneva                        23.40,5      6.41,0  (8860)      4.18
G           72. Elliott Stella                      1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.10,1      1.39,1 (11096)      4.28
K          140. Ellis Karen                         1978 Basel                         31.25,3     11.23,0  (9843)      5.42
D          221. Elsener Nadine                      1998 LC Therwil                     5.19,2      1.47,7 (13234)      5.19
J           51. Emmenegger Daniela                  1985 Hottwil                       25.10,1      5.23,2  (9071)      4.34
S          230. Emmenegger Liliana                  1963 Therwil                       35.18,9     13.54,9  (4123)      6.25
W          254. Emmenegger Michel                   1959 Therwil                       26.05,8      8.10,3  (1869)      4.44
J          117. Emmenegger Petra                    1987 Flühli LU                     27.46,9      8.00,0 (10106)      5.03
M          172. Emmenegger Sandrino                 1987 Therwil                       23.32,0      6.46,6  (8804)      4.16
K           41. Emmenegger Tanja                    1976 Muttenz                       25.12,2      5.09,9  (9310)      4.34
F          192. Eng Andreas                         1993 Muttenz                        7.11,4      2.32,3 (12088)      4.29
G           70. Engel Rebecca                       1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.08,4      1.37,4 (11097)      4.27
Z           95. Engel Urs                           1948 Olten                         29.28,2      8.42,8  (2237)      5.21
I          109. Engelmann Marie                     1989 D-Konstanz                    29.31,2     10.05,6  (9872)      5.22
P          134. Engels Christian                    1968 Allschwil                     23.19,8      5.36,3  (5818)      4.14
M           17. Engels Marnix                       1980 Zürich                        18.11,3      1.25,9  (7014)      3.18
T           87. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                  31.32,9      9.48,1  (3354)      5.44
Z          100. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                  29.39,7      8.54,3  (2194)      5.23
O           12. Enggist Pascal                      1971 TV Riehen                     19.27,5      1.52,3  (5020)      3.32
O          208. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                    25.15,7      7.40,5  (5240)      4.35
A          152. Ensner Thomas                       2000 Reinach BL                     5.05,0      1.21,9 (16057)      5.05
W          372. Enz Christoph                       1959 Büren SO                      28.39,9     10.44,4  (2184)      5.12
A           43. Enz Robby                           2000 Jugi  Büren                    4.29,2      0.46,1 (16058)      4.29
D          112. Enz Saskia                          1998 Jugi  Büren                    4.47,1      1.15,6 (13052)      4.47
Y           82. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        26.43,9      7.02,1  (1276)      4.51
D          208. Epp Andrina                         1999 Talent Eye                     5.15,9      1.44,4 (13053)      5.15
W          319. Epper Daniel                        1963 Riehen                        27.18,0      9.22,5  (1241)      4.57
Q          191. Epper-Lüthi Sandra                  1973 Riehen                        31.32,7     10.51,8  (3256)      5.44
R          263. Erb Maya                            1968 Frenkendorf                   33.39,0     12.56,6  (4233)      6.07
W           45. Erb Thomas                          1960 Ettingen                      21.40,9      3.45,4  (1066)      3.56
N          282. Erbsland Benedikt                   1976 Basel                         28.57,0     11.57,5  (8861)      5.15
J          266. Erdem Baran                         1987 Oberwil BL                    32.13,2     12.26,3 (10293)      5.51
P          116. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana                 22.53,8      5.10,3  (5064)      4.09
M          239. Erhardt David                       1987 ESV  Weil am Rhein            24.32,9      7.47,5  (7850)      4.27
J           71. Erhardt Marianne                    1980 Allschwil                     25.58,9      6.12,0  (9193)      4.43
G          191. Erhart Céline                       1997 Würenlos                       8.23,1      2.52,1 (11098)      5.14
Q          243. Erismann Beatrice                   1973 Basel                         34.02,3     13.21,4  (3497)      6.11
Y          108. Erismann Hans                       1952 Schleitheim                   27.49,9      8.08,1  (1592)      5.03
O          392. Erismann Michael                    1973 Lonza AG                      30.53,5     13.18,3  (5830)      5.37
X          305. Erismann Urs                        1957 Baloise Running Team          30.09,0     11.28,1  (2200)      5.28
O           32. Erne Adrian                         1972 Gippingen                     20.21,5      2.46,3  (5063)      3.42
V           45. Erne Christa                        1935 Leuggern                      43.39,3     21.05,0  (4450)      7.56
D          203. Erne Jael                           1999 Läufelfingen                   5.14,5      1.43,0 (13054)      5.14
A            2. Erne Joel                           2000 Würenlingen                    3.45,1      0.02,0 (16059)      3.45
W          271. Erne Marc                           1963 Banque CIC (Suisse)           26.18,1      8.22,6  (1515)      4.46
A            1. Erne Mike                           2000 Würenlingen                    3.43,1       ----- (16060)      3.43
F          156. Erne Raphael                        1993 Läufelfingen                   6.51,5      2.12,4 (12089)      4.17
M          166. Erni Andreas                        1981 Baar                          23.20,1      6.34,7  (8889)      4.14
J          170. Erni Gabriela                       1980 Binningen                     28.58,2      9.11,3  (9246)      5.16
L          137. Erni Kevin                          1991 Reinach BL                    25.40,5      8.49,5  (7015)      4.40
B          272. Erni Lea                            2002 Basel                          6.10,6      2.07,0 (15075)      6.10
Z           96. Erni Peter                          1944 Therwil                       29.29,1      8.43,7  (2271)      5.21
P          132. Erni René                           1967 Schupfart                     23.18,9      5.35,4  (5826)      4.14
L          166. Erni Tobias                         1992 Reinach BL                    27.46,3     10.55,3  (7016)      5.02
P          463. Ernst Andreas                       1966 Möhlin                        29.51,3     12.07,8  (6110)      5.25
R          184. Ernst Beatrice                      1964 Würenlos                      30.54,0     10.11,6  (3399)      5.37
H           47. Ernst Elena                         1995 Bahlinger SC                   6.34,9      1.12,4 (11099)      4.06
W          315. Ernst Horst                         1959 Bahlinger SC                  27.13,8      9.18,3  (1414)      4.57
Q          171. Ernst Lilian                        1969 Reinach BL                    31.07,3     10.26,4  (3598)      5.39
D          227. Ernst Marina Iona                   1999 Basel                          5.20,9      1.49,4 (13836)      5.20
E           83. Ernst Marius Florin                 1997 Basel                          6.53,7      1.25,5 (12878)      4.18
A          371. Ernst Maurice                       2003 Basel                          6.56,3      3.13,2 (16061)      6.56
W           97. Ernst René                          1960 Basel                         23.18,0      5.22,5  (1444)      4.14
X            5. Erzer Jean-Louis                    1957 Delémont                      19.46,3      1.05,4  (1030)      3.35
W          459. Erzer Jürg                          1959 Riehen                        31.58,0     14.02,5  (2350)      5.48
G           82. Eschbach Martina                    1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.12,2      1.41,2 (11809)      4.30
M          370. Espejo Daniel                       1987 Basel                         27.42,7     10.57,3  (8397)      5.02
C          304. Essig Sandro                        1998 Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick            5.07,3      1.47,1 (14302)      5.07
Z          121. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                          31.14,1     10.28,7  (2014)      5.40
Z           28. Estermann Walter                    1943 Schwarzenbach Beromünster     25.04,0      4.18,6  (1284)      4.33
J          261. Estrada Andrea                      1988 Gymnasium Leonhard            31.59,4     12.12,5 (10108)      5.48
I          183. Estrada Liliana                     1990 Gymnasium Leonhard            36.02,4     16.36,8 (10109)      6.33
Q          214. Eterovich Ivana                     1970 Oberwil                       32.51,6     12.10,7  (4234)      5.58
R          212. Etter-Beyeler Mirjam                1968 Sympany                       31.50,9     11.08,5  (4073)      5.47
L          173. Eyer Philipp                        1991 D-Freiburg                    28.28,2     11.37,2  (8838)      5.10

Total 164



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.