26. Basler Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P          356. A Wengen Michael                    1966 Birsfelden                    27.13,8      9.30,3  (6845)      4.57
D          299. A Wengen Zoè                        ???? Birsfelden                     6.19,2      2.47,7 (15840)      6.19
I          190. Abay Gül                            1992 Sekundarschule Muttenz, P     37.57,6     18.32,0 (10330)      6.54
M          122. Abdel Aziz Sami                     1985 Basel                         22.33,5      5.48,1  (8832)      4.06
S           48. Abegg Monika                        1959 Uetikon am See                27.05,5      5.41,5  (3857)      4.55
C          131. Abegger Jan                         1998 LC Therwil                     4.25,7      1.05,5 (14280)      4.25
101          2. Abegglen Theresa                    1951 WohnWerk                       8.23,3      0.08,3 (11429)      5.14
Z          152. Abel Hansjörg                       1936 Basel                         33.24,0     12.38,6  (2813)      6.04
K          211. Aberle Astrid                       1975 Beschläge Koch GmbH           35.41,3     15.39,0 (10073)      6.29
F           11. Abfalter Tobias                     1995 A-Innsbruck                    5.09,4      0.30,3 (12001)      3.13
W          346. Abgottspon Andreas                  1961 Büren SO                      27.58,9     10.03,4  (2815)      5.05
I           16. Abgottspon Chantal                  1990 MR Büren                      23.33,9      4.08,3  (9049)      4.17
I           17. Abgottspon Laura                    1990 Büren SO                      23.34,8      4.09,2  (9060)      4.17
I           26. Abgottspon Sandrine                 1990 Büren SO                      24.07,0      4.41,4  (9059)      4.23
M          184. Abraham Matias                      1980 Muttenz                       23.41,6      6.56,2  (8398)      4.18
C           34. Abreu Arias Michel                  1998 Basel                          4.00,9      0.40,7 (14002)      4.00
X          128. Abt Rolf                            1957 Hornussen                     25.11,3      6.30,4  (2505)      4.34
M          418. Achenbach Sandro                    1983 D-Bad Säckingen               29.27,4     12.42,0  (8194)      5.21
Q          251. Achermann Corinne                   1973 Bellikon                      34.32,0     13.51,1  (4422)      6.16
V           34. Achermann Eveline                   1935 Basel                         36.13,0     13.38,7  (4812)      6.35
M           25. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Champéry                      18.51,8      2.06,4  (7028)      3.25
G           30. Acker Isabella                      1996 TV Karsau                      6.41,3      1.10,3 (11001)      4.10
C          358. Acker Ralph                         1999 TV Karsau                      5.21,0      2.00,8 (14003)      5.21
O          239. Ackeret Roman                       1971 Möhlin                        25.58,7      8.23,5  (6404)      4.43
G          127. Ackermann Anja                      1997 Münchenstein                   7.41,3      2.10,3 (11441)      4.48
P          347. Ackermann Günter                    1966 Bern                          27.06,5      9.23,0  (6281)      4.55
R          306. Ackermann Isabel                    1968 Binningen                     35.50,7     15.08,3  (4605)      6.31
L           67. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                     22.13,2      5.22,2  (7396)      4.02
C           65. Ackermann Renato                    1999 Münchenstein                   4.10,4      0.50,2 (14281)      4.10
Z           38. Ackermann René                      1948 TV Riehen                     26.12,4      5.27,0  (1620)      4.45
S          223. Ackermann Romy                      1961 Zollikofen                    34.54,5     13.30,5  (4363)      6.20
L          124. Ackermann Serafin                   1991 Mümliswil                     24.55,9      8.04,9  (8092)      4.31
T           64. Ackermann Silvia                    1956 Mümliswil                     29.33,5      7.48,7  (3465)      5.22
J          231. Ackermann Stéphanie                 1981 Bourrignon                    30.50,5     11.03,6  (9303)      5.36
S          151. Acklin Zimmermann Béatrice          1960 Fribourg                      31.10,7      9.46,7  (3269)      5.40
P          527. Acquistapace Claudio                1967 Ettingen                      39.36,0     21.52,5  (6378)      7.12
F          205. Adade Gabriel                       1994 Arlesheim                      7.17,8      2.38,7 (12002)      4.33
Q          112. Adam Sandra                         1970 Basel                         28.47,2      8.06,3  (3376)      5.14
P           14. Adatte Michel                       1964 Team Post                     19.37,9      1.54,4  (5007)      3.34
O          271. Addor Bertrand                      1972 Grandson                      26.41,7      9.06,5  (5109)      4.51
R          151. Adejoke Odunsi                      1968 Therwil                       29.50,0      9.07,6  (3230)      5.25
B          160. Ademi Edona                         2000 Juspo Ettingen                 5.33,5      1.29,9 (15001)      5.33
X          126. Adler Christoph                     1958 Reinach BL                    25.07,0      6.26,1  (1295)      4.34
C           57. Adler Janosch                       1998 Bottmingen                     4.08,6      0.48,4 (14282)      4.08
L          132. Adler Jonas                         1991 Riehen                        25.23,4      8.32,4  (7271)      4.36
Y           28. Adler Peter                         1952 Riehen                        23.52,6      4.10,8  (1174)      4.20
M          113. Adler Tobias                        1987 Riehen                        22.16,3      5.30,9  (7149)      4.02
W          153. Adoni Robert                        1963 Therwil                       24.26,4      6.30,9  (1827)      4.26
A            8. Aebersold Florian                   2001 TV Muttenz athletics           4.07,0      0.23,9 (16001)      4.07
Y           46. Aebersold Kurt                      1949 Team Post                     25.09,5      5.27,7  (1438)      4.34
C          134. Aebersold Moritz                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.26,4      1.06,2 (14004)      4.26
A           28. Aebi Janis                          2000 Magden                         4.18,5      0.35,4 (16257)      4.18
X          290. Aebischer Heinz                     1955 Grenchen                      29.27,5     10.46,6  (2394)      5.21
M           98. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 Fribourg                      21.57,4      5.12,0  (7153)      3.59
O          155. Aellen Cédric                       1971 St-Imier                      24.00,5      6.25,3  (5442)      4.21
M          399. Aenishänslin Roman                  1982 Basel                         28.36,6     11.51,2  (8809)      5.12
F          235. Aeschbach Gabriel                   1994 Basel                          7.46,7      3.07,6 (12003)      4.51
H          184. Aeschbacher Vanessa                 1993 Münchenstein                   7.57,8      2.35,3 (11442)      4.58
M          227. Aeschlimann Beat                    1980 Basel                         24.14,6      7.29,2  (7428)      4.24
N          281. Aeschlimann Christoph               1977 Liestal                       28.55,1     11.55,6  (8064)      5.15
R          187. Aeschlimann Suzanne                 1967 Hochwald                      31.00,0     10.17,6  (4206)      5.38
R           69. Aeschlimann Therese                 1964 Gunzwil                       27.05,3      6.22,9  (3238)      4.55
D          136. Affentranger Melina                 1998 LC Therwil                     4.51,7      1.20,2 (13223)      4.51
J           97. Affolter Julie                      1984 Delémont                      27.12,0      7.25,1  (9175)      4.56
Q           36. Affolter Linda                      1969 Riehen                        24.51,1      4.10,2  (3104)      4.31
T           36. Affolter Marie-Josee                1957 Lajoux JU                     28.28,7      6.43,9  (4548)      5.10
C          367. Aggersbjerg Alexander               1999 Basel                          5.31,0      2.10,8 (14283)      5.31
P          234. Aggersbjerg Peter                   1968 Basel                         25.01,9      7.18,4  (6183)      4.33
R          289. Aggersbjerg Ulla                    1967 Basel                         34.54,2     14.11,8  (4458)      6.20
P           62. Ahlers Holger                       1967 D-Bad Säckingen               21.40,0      3.56,5  (5811)      3.56
H          268. Ahmeti Arbenita                     1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln      10.18,0      4.55,5 (11002)      6.26
F          254. Ahuja Ishan                         1994 Reinach BL                     9.07,7      4.28,6 (12004)      5.42
X           59. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                      23.09,4      4.28,5  (1865)      4.12
E          180. Aitici Ali                          1997 Pratteln                       7.42,6      2.14,4 (12887)      4.49
G          231. Aitken Miriam                       1997 Basel                          9.07,5      3.36,5 (11003)      5.42
D          269. Aitken Yvonne                       1999 Basel                          5.36,9      2.05,4 (13001)      5.36
L           23. Ajil Ahmed                          1990 Oftringen                     19.40,0      2.49,0  (7360)      3.34
E          184. Akgün Adem                          1997 Basel                          7.44,2      2.16,0 (12400)      4.50
P           73. Akyel Kayhan                        1968 F-Michelbach le Bas           21.55,5      4.12,0  (5867)      3.59
P           63. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                21.41,1      3.57,6  (5088)      3.56
A          327. Alabor Janosch                      2002 Biel-Benken BL                 6.12,1      2.29,0 (16002)      6.12
C          350. Alate Kaushal                       1998 Reinach BL                     5.16,4      1.56,2 (14284)      5.16
G          187. Albiker Rebecca                     1996 D-Weil am Rhein                8.22,2      2.51,2 (12890)      5.13
P           98. Albisser Beat                       1965 Bubendorf                     22.33,9      4.50,4  (5858)      4.06
I           81. Albisser Eliane                     1992 Kanti Willisau                27.49,4      8.23,8  (9236)      5.03
R           28. Albisser Nicole                     1965 Bubendorf                     25.18,1      4.35,7  (3846)      4.36
L           82. Albrecht Nicolas                    1991 Skiclub Basel                 23.04,9      6.13,9  (8833)      4.11
B          344. Albrich Alix                        2002 Basel                          7.12,0      3.08,4 (15841)      7.12
D          205. Albrich Lea                         1998 Basel                          5.14,9      1.43,4 (13821)      5.14
Q           80. Alder Judith                        1969 Basel                         27.10,5      6.29,6  (4207)      4.56
Q          113. Alessandri Nathalie                 1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             28.51,0      8.10,1  (3170)      5.14
W           88. Alessandri Sergio                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds             23.08,8      5.13,3  (1237)      4.12
E           64. Alessio Fabio                       1997 Talent Eye                     6.42,7      1.14,5 (12005)      4.11
G          132. Alessio Sonja                       1996 Oberwil BL                     7.42,2      2.11,2 (11004)      4.48
F          163. Alessio Vincenzo                    1993 Muttenz                        6.53,5      2.14,4 (12006)      4.18
S           28. Alioth Catherine                    1960 Basel                         25.48,2      4.24,2  (3507)      4.41
F          239. Allemann André                      1993 Basel                          7.54,0      3.14,9 (12007)      4.56
I          141. Allemann Meret                      1992 Liestal                       32.06,9     12.41,3 (10819)      5.50
O          207. Allemann Philipp                    1971 Welschenrohr                  25.12,3      7.37,1  (6273)      4.34
B          300. Allemann Sophie                     2000 Aesch BL                       6.26,4      2.22,8 (15801)      6.26
J          106. Allen Catherine                     1983 Heimberg                      27.24,8      7.37,9  (9840)      4.59
B            2. Alt Annabelle                       2000 D-Efringen-Kirchen             4.07,0      0.03,4 (15802)      4.07
P          384. Alt Bodo                            1966 F.Hoffmann - La Roche AG      27.43,5     10.00,0  (6115)      5.02
L           20. Alt Chandru                         1990 Wynau                         19.10,6      2.19,6  (7050)      3.29
W           42. Alt Christian                       1961 Bättwil-Flüh                  21.35,8      3.40,3  (1814)      3.55
G          200. Altenbach Nora                      1997 Juspo Ettingen                 8.29,3      2.58,3 (11005)      5.18
B           18. Alter Celine                        2000 Aesch BL                       4.29,4      0.25,8 (15002)      4.29
D           60. Alter Melanie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.31,0      0.59,5 (13002)      4.31
O           52. Alter Thomas                        1970 Aesch BL                      21.17,9      3.42,7  (5181)      3.52
C          270. Altermatt Adrian                    1998 FC Breitenbach                 4.59,3      1.39,1 (14005)      4.59
K           88. Altermatt Anja                      1974 Himmelried                    27.43,7      7.41,4  (9882)      5.02
I          213. Altermatt Michele                   1990 Münchenstein                  44.48,3     25.22,7 (10078)      8.08
F          145. Altermatt Richard                   1993 Läufelfingen                   6.45,6      2.06,5 (12801)      4.13
E            4. Althaus Gian                        1996 Arlesheim                      5.43,2      0.15,0 (12401)      3.34
M          100. Althaus Michael                     1979 Zofingen                      21.59,4      5.14,0  (7389)      3.59
W           84. Althaus Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                     22.57,4      5.01,9  (1557)      4.10
C          307. Altinier Jannis                     1999 FC Therwil                     5.07,8      1.47,6 (14006)      5.07
S          206. Altmann Dellenbach Marianne         1962 Liesberg Dorf                 33.45,2     12.21,2  (4156)      6.08
U           59. Altmann Gabriele                    1951 D-Freiburg                    35.52,9     13.50,4  (4208)      6.31
Y           99. Altmann Michael                     1952 Bern                          27.30,1      7.48,3  (2626)      5.00
Y            9. Altmann Wolfgang                    1951 D-Freiburg                    21.52,1      2.10,3  (1098)      3.58
G          157. Altwegg Olivia                      1996 Oberwil BL                     8.00,9      2.29,9 (11006)      5.00
L           95. Amacher Florian                     1992 Hofstetten b. Brienz          23.30,9      6.39,9  (7832)      4.16
L           91. Amacher Jonas                       1990 Hofstetten b. Brienz          23.21,1      6.30,1  (7833)      4.14
F            9. Amacker Michael                     1993 Binningen                      5.03,2      0.24,1 (12802)      3.09
W          312. Amann Rainer                        1959 D-Ettenheim                   27.11,4      9.15,9  (2059)      4.56
Q          254. Amann-Sticher Vanessa               1973 Stansstad                     34.37,3     13.56,4  (3297)      6.17
N          115. Amigo Marc                          1978 Arlesheim                     23.58,6      6.59,1  (8400)      4.21
N           95. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Feldbrunnen                   23.29,0      6.29,5 (17513)      4.16
B           24. Ammann Aita                         2000 Oberrieden                     4.35,2      0.31,6 (15003)      4.35
K          187. Ammann Andrea                       1977 Rheinfelden                   33.22,1     13.19,8 (10808)      6.04
P          261. Ammann Andreas                      1968 Oberrieden                    25.23,5      7.40,0  (6079)      4.37
Q           11. Ammann Barbara                      1970 Oberrieden                    23.09,5      2.28,6  (3073)      4.12
R          122. Ammann Catherine                    1965 Riehen                        28.54,8      8.12,4  (3290)      5.15
D          176. Ammann Cécile                       1998 Talent Eye                     5.04,4      1.32,9 (13003)      5.04
L           83. Ammann Elias                        1990 BSC Old Boys Basel            23.05,1      6.14,1  (7172)      4.11
P          417. Ammann Jürg                         1965 Erlinsbach                    28.24,4     10.40,9  (5888)      5.09
B           43. Ammann Lea                          2002 Oberrieden                     4.44,4      0.40,8 (15004)      4.44
J          242. Ammann Sandra                       1980 LCB Basel                     31.15,6     11.28,7  (9225)      5.41
C           15. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     3.46,8      0.26,6 (14007)      3.46
G           50. Amrein Delia                        1996 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.58,2      1.27,2 (11008)      4.21
U           34. Amrein Verena                       1952 Reinach BL                    30.12,4      8.09,9  (3374)      5.29
N           72. Amrhein Kai                         1974 Schneisingen                  22.52,8      5.53,3  (7444)      4.09
V           18. Amsler Anni                         1948 Schupfart                     32.08,0      9.33,7  (4005)      5.50
B          147. Amsler Selina                       2001 Juspo Ettingen                 5.27,0      1.23,4 (15005)      5.27
W          401. Amsler Thomas                       1963 Therwil                       29.32,3     11.36,8  (2351)      5.22
F           45. Amstein Lucas                       1993 Basel                          5.48,6      1.09,5 (12009)      3.37
P          311. Amstein Philippe                    1964 Basel                         26.16,8      8.33,3  (5235)      4.46
J          252. Amstutz Anna                        1979 Basel                         31.33,7     11.46,8 (10079)      5.44
P          469. Amstutz Armin                       1964 Nationale Suisse              30.00,2     12.16,7  (6379)      5.27
X           25. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Team Post                     21.52,0      3.11,1  (1045)      3.58
X          135. Amstutz Hans                        1956 Basel                         25.19,9      6.39,0  (1333)      4.36
G          173. Amstutz Stéphanie                   1996 Tavannes                       8.09,5      2.38,5 (11009)      5.05
28          18. Ançay Tarcis                        1970 CS 13 étoiles / Les Trott     30.25,9      1.29,1    (13)      3.02
O          138. Anceschi Bruno                      1970 Allschwil                     23.45,0      6.09,8  (6003)      4.19
B          132. Anceschi Celine                     2001 Allschwil                      5.22,4      1.18,8 (15006)      5.22
Q          306. Anderegg Katja                      1972 Allschwil                     42.30,9     21.50,0  (4841)      7.43
E          161. Anderegg Pierino                    1997 TV Muttenz athletics           7.36,1      2.07,9 (12010)      4.45
R           84. Andermatt Iris                      1966 Innerberg                     27.32,0      6.49,6  (3074)      5.00
Q          218. Andersch Daniela                    1972 Binningen                     32.56,9     12.16,0  (4167)      5.59
E          163. Andersson Björn                     1996 Basel                          7.36,4      2.08,2 (12011)      4.45
X          308. Andersson Lars                      1954 Basel                         30.25,3     11.44,4  (2347)      5.31
J           74. Andres Helen                        1980 Wohlen b. Bern                26.06,9      6.20,0  (9077)      4.44
C          176. Andresen Eric                       1999 Sportclub BIZ                  4.38,1      1.17,9 (14008)      4.38
F          172. Andresen Leiv                       1994 Sportclub BIZ                  7.00,3      2.21,2 (12012)      4.22
Z           21. Andrist Bernhard                    1946 Zürich                        24.43,0      3.57,6  (1572)      4.29
N          234. Ané Stephan                         1976 Reinach BL                    27.25,3     10.25,8  (8196)      4.59
Q          278. Angelmahr Alexandra                 1971 Muhen                         36.33,1     15.52,2  (4865)      6.38
J           45. Angst Andrea                        1980 Laufen                        24.24,5      4.37,6  (9327)      4.26
J          315. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    33.50,4     14.03,5 (10052)      6.09
Q           29. Ankli Franziska                     1972 Binningen                     24.24,3      3.43,4  (3044)      4.26
S          100. Ankli Gabi                          1960 Olten                         29.24,8      8.00,8  (4549)      5.20
M            9. Annaheim Matthias                   1987 Lostorf                       17.38,8      0.53,4  (7013)      3.12
J          276. Annecke Yvonne                      1981 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             32.41,3     12.54,4 (10081)      5.56
N           54. Annen Nikolai                       1974 Ettingen                      21.58,9      4.59,4  (7146)      3.59
O           97. Anner Roger                         1971 Bottmingen                    22.52,6      5.17,4  (5138)      4.09
A          234. Antelmann Finn                      2003 Zürich                         5.31,2      1.48,1 (16258)      5.31
A          115. Antelmann Nils                      2001 Zürich                         4.53,6      1.10,5 (16259)      4.53
S          152. Antenen Susanne                     1960 Therwil                       31.12,0      9.48,0  (3387)      5.40
P          165. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                    23.53,2      6.09,7  (5426)      4.20
Q           96. Antipatis Vicki                     1971 Lausen                        28.10,2      7.29,3  (3558)      5.07
B          206. Aoi Fe Dynne                        2001 Gelterkinden                   5.50,5      1.46,9 (15864)      5.50
Z          159. Apotheloz Christophe                1945 Gockhausen                    34.31,1     13.45,7  (2258)      6.16
L           74. Appenzeller Nils                    1992 Hölstein                      22.32,4      5.41,4  (7235)      4.05
W            3. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     18.07,5      0.12,0  (1001)      3.17
C           56. Appius Tamino                       1998 Bubendorf                      4.08,5      0.48,3 (14009)      4.08
R          133. Araias Lisette                      1968 Basel                         29.11,5      8.29,1  (3538)      5.18
W          296. Aratore Giuseppe                    1961 Basel                         26.50,7      8.55,2  (1427)      4.52
F          248. Arbert Marco                        1995 D-Freiburg im Breisgau         8.23,9      3.44,8 (12014)      5.14
P          441. Arbert Thilo                        1966 D-Freiburg im Breisgau        29.02,0     11.18,5  (6176)      5.16
E          153. Arbert Timo                         1997 D-Freiburg im Breisgau         7.34,8      2.06,6 (12016)      4.44
H           52. Areerat Yagzi                       1994 Klasse 2A, Sek. Pratteln       6.38,7      1.16,2 (11224)      4.09
Q           70. Aregger Edith                       1971 Genf                          26.44,0      6.03,1  (3254)      4.51
J          247. Aregger Manuela                     1981 Eich                          31.23,7     11.36,8  (9237)      5.42
P          161. Aregger Thomas                      1967 Pratteln                      23.49,6      6.06,1  (5208)      4.19
H           46. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                    6.34,6      1.12,1 (11012)      4.06
H           38. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                    6.25,8      1.03,3 (11013)      4.01
W           76. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                   22.42,1      4.46,6  (1238)      4.07
R           81. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                   27.30,9      6.48,5  (3317)      5.00
O          104. Arias José-Manuel                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             23.00,5      5.25,3  (5300)      4.11
L           89. Ariis Fabio                         1991 Bottmingen                    23.20,0      6.29,0 (17503)      4.14
F           42. Ariyaratnam Jenithen                1995 TV Muttenz athletics           5.44,5      1.05,4 (12017)      3.35
K          115. Arlati Manuela                      1976 Aesch BL                      29.46,3      9.44,0  (9238)      5.24
D          194. Armbruster Stefanie                 1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,9      1.40,4 (13004)      5.11
102          6. Armbruster Uwe                      1960 WohnWerk                      35.52,3     11.19,9 (10301)      6.31
B          222. Armellini Julia Anastasia           2000 Basel                          5.56,5      1.52,9 (15007)      5.56
P          323. Armellini Marco                     1966 Basel                         26.41,6      8.58,1  (5348)      4.51
B          226. Armellini Spohie Anais              2003 Basel                          5.57,3      1.53,7 (15008)      5.57
W          225. Arn Daniel                          1963 Stallikon                     25.45,3      7.49,8  (1606)      4.40
D          139. Arnet Eva                           1998 Primarschule Boel-Benken,      4.52,5      1.21,0 (13005)      4.52
K            8. Arnet Jolanda                       1976 Schenkon                      22.25,9      2.23,6  (9020)      4.04
M          409. Arnodo Luca                         1983 Basel                         29.01,0     12.15,6  (8834)      5.16
G           80. Arnold Isabelle                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.11,6      1.40,6 (11014)      4.29
Z           15. Arnold Karl                         1942 Rheinfelden                   24.18,0      3.32,6  (1269)      4.25
G           92. Arnold Kleo                         1997 Basel                          7.16,8      1.45,8 (11015)      4.33
Q           99. Arnold Margrit                      1971 Steinmaur                     28.19,9      7.39,0  (3388)      5.09
P           54. Arnold Mario                        1965 Riehen                        21.25,1      3.41,6  (5059)      3.53
M          395. Arnold Nathan                       1980 Rothrist                      28.28,9     11.43,5  (8331)      5.10
K          148. Arnold Patrizia                     1978 Basel                         31.57,5     11.55,2  (9205)      5.48
O          218. Arnold Viktor                       1971 Basel                         25.33,1      7.57,9  (5863)      4.38
R          219. Arnosti Käthy                       1968 Kaiseraugst Liebrüti          32.00,0     11.17,6  (4181)      5.49
R          130. Arpagaus Ruth                       1967 Grellingen                    29.06,5      8.24,1  (3001)      5.17
B            8. Arradh Amel                         2000 Talent Eye                     4.22,4      0.18,8 (15009)      4.22
T          118. Arroio Chperatriz                   1958 D-Lörrach                     35.16,5     13.31,7  (4813)      6.24
W          265. Arshad Ali                          1960 Aesch BL                      26.11,3      8.15,8  (1470)      4.45
E          222. Arslan Osman                        1997 Basel                          8.08,0      2.39,8 (12402)      5.05
D          265. Arumaithurai Hebsiba                1999 Binningen                      5.36,1      2.04,6 (13841)      5.36
G          105. Aryaratnam Anitha                   1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.23,2      1.52,2 (11016)      4.37
R          269. Asal Christina                      1966 D-Rheinfelden                 33.55,7     13.13,3  (4076)      6.10
M          369. Äschlimann Oliver                   1979 Stammtisch BS                 27.35,5     10.50,1  (8364)      5.01
C          285. Aschwanden Tobias                   1998 Allschwil                      5.03,3      1.43,1 (14801)      5.03
Q          114. Ashford Emma                        1972 Basel                         29.00,9      8.20,0  (3810)      5.16
N          259. Ashworth Timothy                    1977 Basel                         28.11,8     11.12,3  (8043)      5.07
Q           82. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                        27.24,4      6.43,5  (3146)      4.58
L          180. Atici Hüseyin                       1991 Pratteln                      29.25,5     12.34,5  (8189)      5.21
O            6. Atkins Benjamin                     1973 Basel                         18.53,4      1.18,2  (5857)      3.26
L          174. Aubry Pascal                        1991 Zeiningen                     28.47,7     11.56,7  (8401)      5.14
X           68. Auderset Pierre                     1957 Oberwil BL                    23.31,8      4.50,9  (1186)      4.16
Z          167. Aufermann Horst E.                  1937 D-Leverkusen                  36.02,4     15.17,0  (2395)      6.33
N          334. Augsburger Andreas                  1974 Basel                         33.41,0     16.41,5  (8857)      6.07
U           16. Augsburger Christine                1951 Sumiswald                     28.55,2      6.52,7  (3245)      5.15
27          17. Augustin Monika                     1981 Lenzburg                      27.59,9      2.40,5   (512)      3.35
J          340. Augustin Tanja                      1986 D-Bad Säckingen               34.57,7     15.10,8 (10373)      6.21
N          212. Aulbach Carsten                     1975 Institut Straumann AG         26.42,3      9.42,8  (7194)      4.51
P           57. Austermann Niklas                   1966 D-Freiburg                    21.30,1      3.46,6  (5408)      3.54
P           84. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   22.18,0      4.34,5  (5151)      4.03
102          8. Avelina Graziella                   1982 WohnWerk                      35.53,3     11.20,9 (10302)      6.31
W          306. Avellino Maurzio                    1963 Muttenz                       27.01,1      9.05,6  (2599)      4.54
F           40. Ayadi Karim                         1993 Basel                          5.42,5      1.03,4 (12018)      3.34
F           28. Ayer Florin                         1995 Neuheim                        5.28,2      0.49,1 (12389)      3.25

Total 250



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.