Badener Limmat-Lauf 2008 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50          4. Dagostini Vogt Maria Luisa          1958 Winterthur                  1:05.00,8      7.04,2  (2273)      4.55
M30         10. Dambach René, Schöfflisdorf         1969 LC Meilen                     48.14,0      7.06,3   (520)      3.39
M20         11. Dammann Tim, Würenlos               1980 Ex_OSC Berlin                 51.20,5     10.22,2    (88)      3.53
M20         56. Dancet Benjamin, Genève             1980 Hubel+                      1:19.13,4     38.15,1    (89)      6.00
M30        141. Dancet René, Baden                  1971 Hubel+                      1:17.09,9     36.02,2    (90)      5.50
MU14        20. Daniel Ivan                         1996 Wegenstetten                  11.04,9      3.25,3    (91)      5.03
MJog        10. Dasen Markus, Wettingen             1982 LV Wettingen-Baden            14.27,1      2.13,3    (92)      3.32
WU14         5. De Martin Loriana                   1996 Schöftland                     8.31,9      0.20,9  (2042)      3.53
MJog        29. De Martin Reto                      1963 Schöftland                    20.34,7      8.20,9   (625)      5.02
WU16         6. De Martin Sabrina, Schöftland       1994 LAR Satus Oberentfelden       10.03,8      1.41,2  (2043)      4.35
PB          11. De Palma Brian                      2000 Turgi                          2.26,9      0.28,9    (93)      4.32
F70          1. Degoumois Andrée, Baden             1936 smrun                       1:38.54,8       -----  (2044)      7.29
M60         40. Dennig Raymond                      1948 Ehrendingen                 1:12.31,2     20.43,1    (94)      5.29
PB          10. Dickson Beausoleil                  2001 Bad Zurzach                    2.26,3      0.28,3   (521)      4.30
M60         37. Diem Niklaus                        1942 Niederrohrdorf              1:10.10,8     18.22,7    (98)      5.19
M30        124. Diem Silvan                         1970 Fislisbach                  1:10.11,7     29.04,0    (99)      5.19
M60         43. Dietiker Hugo                       1947 Mellingen                   1:14.03,1     22.15,0   (100)      5.36
F50         15. Dinally Heidi                       1951 Dietikon                    1:14.12,6     16.16,0  (2045)      5.37
M60         39. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    1945 Lostorf                     1:10.32,6     18.44,5   (101)      5.20
F20         27. Dirickx Aurélie                     1987 Genève                      1:21.16,8     29.36,4  (2274)      6.09
M40         83. Dobler Manfred                      1965 Baden                         57.38,9     14.03,6   (993)      4.22
MJog        11. Dolce Rocco, Vicques                1962 FSG Courroux                  14.29,9      2.16,1   (623)      3.33
M40         33. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                        53.11,5      9.36,2   (102)      4.01
M50         90. Dössegger Bruno                     1958 Bellikon                    1:06.21,9     19.09,0   (977)      5.01
MJog        30. Dreifuss Marc                       1967 Urdorf                        20.48,5      8.34,7   (103)      5.06
WU10         2. Droux Anouk, Oberrohrdorf           1999 TSV Rohrdorf                   9.52,2      0.34,5  (2566)      4.30
WU14         4. Droux Caroline, Oberrohrdorf        1995 LV Wettingen-Baden             8.25,3      0.14,3  (2047)      3.50
WU10         7. Droux Joanna, Oberrohrdorf          1999 Meitliriege Niederrohrdor     10.54,4      1.36,7  (2565)      4.58
WKF        ---  Dunkel Natalja                      1971 Riehen                      1:09.03,8       -----  (2049)      8.45
PB          19. Dünnenberger Jon                    2002 Baden                          2.42,2      0.44,2   (687)      5.00
WLF        ---  Durrer - Pichler Margrit            1958 Kerns                       1:38.58,4       -----  (2050)      7.29
M50         32. Durrer Toni                         1956 Kerns                         57.43,9     10.31,0   (104)      4.22

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.