4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - Waadt (Schweiz)

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW6        ---  Anet Coryne, Yverdon-les-Bains      1957 Gruppe Eternod              1:17.48,7       ----- (10008) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Banderet Myriam, Yverdon-les-Bains  1949 Gruppe Dubrit               2:12.33,4       -----  (5160) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Berset Sophie                       1980 Lausanne                    3:14.57,6       -----  (1017) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Chambettaz Francine, Yverdon-les-Ba 1958 Gruppe Eternod              2:11.13,5       -----  (5189) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Dovat Jacqueline, Yverdon-les-Bains 1956 Gruppe Eternod              2:11.58,4       -----  (5190) Diplom  
W6         ---  Dovat Paul-André, Yverdon-les-Bains 1955 Gruppe Eternod              1:11.59,6       -----  (8019) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Dubrit Silvia, Yverdon-les-Bains    1958 Gruppe Dubrit               2:40.18,5       -----  (5200) Diplom  
W11        ---  Gallay Danielle                     1956 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:03.47,1       -----  (5173) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Germann Catherine, Yverdon-les-Bain 1965 Gruppe Dubrit               2:01.18,3       -----  (5159) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Luyet-Dal Mut Francesca             1937 Tolochenaz                  2:12.25,8       -----  (3192) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Luyet Mathieu                       1935 Tolochenaz                  2:13.38,2       -----  (3193) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Marquis Brigitte, Yverdon           1946 Gruppe Dubrit               1:38.11,8       ----- (10024) Diplom  
W11        ---  Michel Yolande                      1956 Colombier VD                2:03.47,9       -----  (5185) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Regamey Chantal                     1953 Puidoux                     1:07.12,8       -----  (9048) Diplom  
W11        ---  Renaud Rosalie, Yverdon-les-Bains   1953 Gruppe Dubrit               2:22.48,1       -----  (5164) Diplom  
W11        ---  Rochat Maurice, Cheseaux-Noréaz     1948 Gruppe Eternod              2:01.19,5       -----  (5188) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rochat Sylvette, Yverdon-les-Bains  1951 Gruppe Eternod              2:20.11,6       -----  (5187) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tharin Denis, Champagne             1936 Gruppe Dubrit               2:40.22,2       -----  (5153) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tharin Heidi, Champagne             1944 Gruppe Dubrit               2:39.59,6       -----  (5163) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     1947 Nyon                        1:53.32,5       -----  (4187) Diplom  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.