4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - Nidwalden (Schweiz)

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Ambauen Barbara                     1965 Buochs                      2:19.26,7       -----  (6221) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bortolas Patricia, Beckenried       1969 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:54.58,6       -----  (2010) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Buholzer Karin, Ennetmoos           1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power         2:08.09,6       -----  (5109) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Durrer Edwin                        1946 Ennetbürgen                 3:23.38,3       -----  (1039) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Duss Ruth                           1965 Ennetbürgen                 2:05.46,4       -----  (6034) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fellmann Barbara                    1957 Buochs                      2:09.04,6       -----  (4167) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Frei Doris, Oberdorf NW             1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power         2:08.10,6       -----  (5213) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Galliker Jost, Buochs               1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:18.47,8       -----  (2027) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Käslin Edith, Beckenried            1958 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:54.59,8       -----  (2050) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Käslin Gerold, Beckenried           1958 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:55.03,5       -----  (2051) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Matter Urs, Stansstad               1954 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:55.02,0       -----  (2067) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mattli Andre                        1964 Stans                       1:36.12,0       -----  (4270) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Odermatt Brigitte                   1968 Büren NW                    2:03.07,8       -----  (6033) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Odermatt Prisca, Buochs             1958 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:22.13,1       -----  (2075) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Roos Sandra, Oberdorf NW            1970 Aqua-Vita fun&power         2:08.07,3       -----  (5215) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schill Ursi, Stansstad              1956 Aqua-Vita fun&power         2:08.21,3       -----  (5211) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vittori Marco, Wolfenschiessen      1962 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:22.14,1       -----  (2111) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vittori Rita, Wolfenschiessen       1964 Aqua-Vita fun&power         4:01.00,5       -----  (1147) Diplom  

Total 18



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.