4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - Luzern (Schweiz)

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Arnold Eugen                        1949 Oberkirch LU                2:07.15,5       -----  (4110) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Arnold Marianne                     1951 Oberkirch LU                2:05.59,3       -----  (4109) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bernet Heidi                        1958 Kriens                      4:00.21,9       -----  (2006) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brunner Marie-Louise                1951 Oberkirch LU                2:06.07,0       -----  (4108) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bucher Margrit                      1969 Malters                     2:03.48,1       -----  (3154) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Durrer Elisabeth                    1954 Inwil                       1:58.29,4       -----  (5035) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Elmiger Franz                       1963 Ermensee                    2:01.24,9       -----  (6160) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Felder Monica                       1965 Hämikon                     3:26.52,5       -----  (1187) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Haudenschild Silvia                 1949 Luzern                      1:12.54,4       -----  (9106) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hess Monika                         1956 Inwil                       1:04.22,3       -----  (9029) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Köhl Rosy                           1968 Hämikon                     3:26.51,7       -----  (1082) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Leisibach Nadja                     1977 Hochdorf                    1:22.07,3       ----- (10052) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Muff Edith                          1962 Kriens                      1:57.34,1       -----  (6222) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      1:56.31,5       -----  (4105) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sangricoli Salvatore                1973 Meierskappel                1:55.00,2       -----  (7061) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sangricoli-Zwyssig Tanja            1978 Meierskappel                1:55.01,0       -----  (7062) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schacher Bea                        1958 Inwil                       2:02.19,6       -----  (5034) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stalder Jost                        1950 Inwil                       1:56.34,6       -----  (5029) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stalder Theresa                     1957 Inwil                       1:49.12,4       -----  (5031) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tormen Laura                        1954 Kriens                      1:45.39,2       ----- (10056) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Walther Trudy                       1951 Inwil                       1:05.52,8       -----  (9030) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Wenger Pascale                      1974 Luzern                      1:03.39,4       ----- (10111) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Wielandt Tim                        ???? Luzern                      1:02.50,4       -----  (3249) Diplom  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.