4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - Appenzell AR (Schweiz)

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW17       ---  Büchler Claudia                     1977 Herisau                     3:17.42,4       -----  (2015) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Corciulo Antoinette                 1971 Teufen AR                   1:59.08,3       -----  (7048) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fitzi-Füger Brigitte                1965 Niederteufen                2:16.47,6       -----  (4223) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Gmünder Christian                   1984 Urnäsch                     2:41.09,6       -----  (2030) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hawkins Christine                   1967 Gais                        4:22.37,4       -----  (2035) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Högger Monika                       1963 Waldstatt                   2:08.25,0       -----  (6185) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Högger Peter                        1961 Waldstatt                   2:05.59,3       -----  (6186) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hörler Michaela                     1974 Teufen AR                   1:58.46,0       -----  (7043) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Inauen Sonja, Bühler                1968 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacque   1:20.28,2       -----  (9033) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Jäschke Lennart                     1981 Herisau                     3:17.42,9       -----  (2044) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Knaus Hansjürg                      1934 Herisau                     2:18.10,1       -----  (6035) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Knaus Irène                         1938 Herisau                     2:18.08,9       -----  (6036) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kündig Claudia                      1965 Stein AR                    2:05.57,5       -----  (6109) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kürsteiner Verena                   1961 Herisau                     1:13.22,3       ----- (10067) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Menet Ruedi                         ???? Walzenhausen                3:08.58,9       -----  (2048) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Möller Brigitte                     1967 Speicherschwendi            4:10.14,9       -----  (2071) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Nägeli Claudia                      1973 Waldstatt                   3:19.06,2       -----  (2073) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Paganini Apollina                   1983 Herisau                     2:24.01,7       -----  (6206) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Pötzi Annemarie                     1960 Waldstatt                   2:06.28,4       -----  (5156) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Preisig Doris                       1967 Teufen AR                   2:17.09,3       -----  (4224) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ritter Sebastian                    1990 Waldstatt                   1:30.19,6       -----  (3134) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ritter Ute                          1963 Waldstatt                   1:34.17,1       -----  (3135) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schefer Erika                       1952 Trogen                      2:17.04,6       -----  (3094) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sila Rita                           1960 Herisau                     2:06.27,3       -----  (5157) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sprenger Claudia                    1966 Heiden                      1:58.46,8       -----  (7039) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline, Rehetobel  1964 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacque   1:20.18,5       -----  (9034) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Weder Angelika                      1965 Speicherschwendi            4:10.16,8       -----  (2119) Diplom  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.