4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - Aargau (Schweiz)

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW6        ---  Ammon Lucia                         1955 Villigen                      56.52,2       -----  (9002) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Ataman Gabriela                     1968 Berikon                     1:04.05,5       ----- (10075) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Baldinger Christoph                 1958 Wettingen                   1:47.15,6       -----  (4092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Belloli Silvia                      1973 Birmenstorf AG              2:06.48,8       -----  (5196) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Beusch Florian                      1939 Niederrohrdorf              1:44.39,2       -----  (3169) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Beusch Olga                         1965 Niederrohrdorf              1:54.37,0       -----  (3170) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Bolliger Karin                      1965 Rheinfelden                   52.44,7       ----- (10098) Diplom  
W6         ---  Bolliger Robert                     1962 Rheinfelden                   53.06,8       -----  (8075) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Boner Märy                          1965 Seengen                     1:12.26,7       ----- (10006) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Borbeck Claudia                     1970 Buttwil                     2:17.21,5       -----  (6131) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bosch Karin                         1971 Seon                        4:08.23,0       -----  (2011) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bürge Stefan                        1981 Ennetbaden                  1:56.33,2       -----  (7019) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Caluori Rita                        1953 Oftringen                   1:59.16,5       -----  (6069) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Dätwiler Brigitta                   1963 Schinznach Dorf             2:01.06,7       -----  (6068) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Durrer Edwin                        1967 Kaiseraugst                 2:23.24,1       -----  (1040) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Erdin Dora                          1950 Gansingen                   1:39.13,1       -----  (3122) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Ferrara Salvi                       1973 Seon                        3:59.19,8       -----  (1046) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Feuchter Yvonne                     1965 Buttwil                     2:05.10,1       -----  (6129) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fischer Gaby                        1963 Erlinsbach                  2:12.36,2       -----  (5045) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Giusto Monika                       1950 Wohlen AG                   1:06.59,4       -----  (9082) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Graf Trudi                          1940 Unterentfelden              2:09.40,8       -----  (5102) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hartmann Vreni                      1956 Erlinsbach                  2:08.44,2       -----  (6119) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hauri Renate                        1967 Seengen                     1:12.29,0       ----- (10005) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Helfenstein Friedrich               1964 Niederlenz                  3:17.36,2       -----  (2037) Diplom  
W6         ---  Henke Corina                        1961 Rheinfelden                   51.09,3       -----  (8076) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Henke Jürg                          1956 Rheinfelden                   58.23,7       -----  (9007) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Himmelberger Roland                 1957 Biberstein                  2:12.37,1       -----  (5048) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hofmann Marion                      1959 Biberstein                  2:12.35,0       -----  (5053) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Holzer Andreas                      1957 Zofingen                    3:18.49,2       -----  (2039) Diplom  
W6         ---  Jordi Annemarie                     1950 Aarburg                     1:02.04,2       -----  (8035) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kaiser Annelise                     1962 Rudolfstetten               3:54.20,1       -----  (2046) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kaiser Daniel                       1959 Rudolfstetten               4:18.11,4       -----  (2047) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Knaus Stefan                        1965 Berikon                     2:18.11,0       -----  (6037) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kölliker Rita                       1942 Vordemwald                  1:16.24,5       -----  (9053) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kubin Daniel                        1961 Büttikon AG                 3:24.18,1       -----  (2060) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kubin Zita                          1963 Büttikon AG                 3:24.14,7       -----  (2061) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kull Hanny                          1948 Niederwil AG                2:02.08,7       -----  (4086) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Künzi Heidi                         1947 Würenlingen                 1:10.46,7       -----  (9090) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kypreos Barbara                     1964 Baden                       1:09.28,6       ----- (10001) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lang Monika                         1962 Buttwil                     2:17.20,3       -----  (6130) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Leimgruber Mirjam                   1972 Seengen                     1:12.30,1       ----- (10020) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Leutwyler Irene                     1955 Baden                       1:21.48,9       -----  (4155) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Lingg Albert                        1960 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:40.55,6       -----  (1089) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lingg Gisela                        1962 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:04.55,0       -----  (3129) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mamie Korinna                       1962 Muri AG                     2:10.30,5       -----  (5056) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mamie René                          1968 Muri AG                     2:10.31,5       -----  (5275) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mechler Corinne                     1963 Rheinfelden                 1:58.38,7       -----  (4159) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                   1:54.31,3       -----  (3180) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meier Maria                         1948 Widen                       3:37.30,8       -----  (1093) Diplom  
W11        ---  Meier Rolf                          1952 Oftringen                   1:59.17,8       -----  (6077) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Merz Petra                          1963 Baden                       1:09.27,0       ----- (10003) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Uezwil                      2:01.09,0       -----  (5140) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meyer Monika                        1957 Widen                       3:48.23,3       -----  (2070) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mueller Andrea                      1967 Oberlunkhofen               2:15.27,2       -----  (6112) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Claudia                      1969 Fahrwangen                  2:01.22,4       -----  (5210) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Gabi                         1960 Obermumpf                   2:28.44,1       -----  (5054) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Nardo Mauro                         1968 Aarau                         57.47,7       -----  (9059) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Dättwil AG                  1:56.21,1       -----  (3114) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Noser Nicole                        1970 Buttwil                     2:05.10,8       -----  (6128) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Oeschger Renate                     1965 Gansingen                   1:52.10,3       -----  (5266) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Rohr Edith                          1938 Egliswil                    1:09.05,0       -----  (9093) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Rohrbach Hannes                     1949 Rudolfstetten               3:20.43,6       -----  (2084) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Scheffknecht Andreas                1967 Bremgarten AG               1:43.32,6       -----  (3105) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Scherrer Jolanda                    1969 Berikon                     1:04.08,4       ----- (10076) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Schmid Heinz                        1957 Bremgarten AG               3:24.17,2       -----  (2091) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:44.49,5       -----  (3077) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Schmid Silvia                       1959 Bremgarten AG               3:19.18,4       -----  (2092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schneider Maike                     1974 Birmenstorf AG              2:08.15,7       -----  (5206) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Schori Monika                       1967 Rupperswil                  3:59.17,8       -----  (1129) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stäuble Regina                      1964 Gansingen                   1:58.46,3       -----  (5142) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Steiner Eva                         1975 Seengen                     3:05.18,2       -----  (1137) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Steiner Jürg                        1973 Seengen                     3:01.37,1       -----  (1138) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Susanne Geissmann                   1976 Hägglingen                  2:01.21,3       -----  (5209) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Walti Rita                          1964 Seon                        4:14.21,6       -----  (1150) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Weiss Pia                           1962 Baden                       2:11.31,3       -----  (4154) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wunderlin Daniel                    1959 Rheinfelden                 1:43.26,5       -----  (5058) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wunderlin Susanne                   1962 Rheinfelden                 1:47.05,3       -----  (5046) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zeindler Monika                     1963 Spreitenbach                2:02.39,7       -----  (4132) Diplom  

Total 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.