(20) Walking 6.3 km

4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - (20) Walking 6.3 km

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Adam Hafner Susanne                 1969 Knonau                                1:01.11,8       -----  (8001) Diplom  
  ---  Andreoli Gina                       1966 Claro                                 1:12.31,4       -----  (8005) Diplom  
  ---  Andreoli Paolo                      1967 Claro                                 1:12.34,5       -----  (8062) Diplom  
  ---  Bachmann Claudia                    1978 Dietlikon                             1:14.31,4       -----  (8007) Diplom  
  ---  Balenieri Tatjana                   1976 Zürich                                1:11.53,7       -----  (8008) Diplom  
  ---  Baumann Andrea-Cornelia             1970 Rorschacherberg                       1:10.49,8       -----  (8009) Diplom  
  ---  Bolliger Robert                     1962 Rheinfelden                             53.06,8       -----  (8075) Diplom  
  ---  Burri Markus, Ostermundigen         1960 Jogging Club Bern                       49.09,5       -----  (8012) Diplom  
  ---  Capoferri René                      1977 Iragna                                1:12.36,0       -----  (8014) Diplom  
  ---  Chevrolet Sarah                     1974 Dübendorf                             1:21.16,1       -----  (8015) Diplom  
  ---  Comba Roberto                       1960 Kerzers                               1:09.20,6       -----  (8016) Diplom  
  ---  Donati Alessia                      1998 Cugnasco                              1:01.26,2       -----  (8017) Diplom  
  ---  Donati Flavio                       1969 Cugnasco                              1:01.33,7       -----  (8018) Diplom  
  ---  Dovat Paul-André, Yverdon-les-Bains 1955 Gruppe Eternod                        1:11.59,6       -----  (8019) Diplom  
  ---  Erne Alex                           1999 Algetshausen                          1:30.50,7       -----  (8020) Diplom  
  ---  Erne Burkhard                       1961 Algetshausen                          1:30.48,0       -----  (8021) Diplom  
  ---  Erne Rita                           1963 Algetshausen                          1:30.51,3       -----  (8022) Diplom  
  ---  Gallucci Alberto                    1973 Rorschacherberg                       1:10.51,1       -----  (8023) Diplom  
  ---  Giger Bürli Eveline                 1977 Wagen                                 1:10.04,9       -----  (8024) Diplom  
  ---  Guggenbühl Chantal                  1973 Dübendorf                             1:14.29,1       -----  (8025) Diplom  
  ---  Güntert Annik                       1977 Obergösgen                            1:10.06,0       -----  (8026) Diplom  
  ---  Gurt Ladina                         2000 Illnau                                1:12.19,4       -----  (8027) Diplom  
  ---  Gurt Reto                           1962 Illnau                                1:12.21,0       -----  (8028) Diplom  
  ---  Gurt Simon                          1998 Illnau                                1:12.06,3       ----- (10128) Diplom  
  ---  Gysin Thomas                        1965 Rämismühle                              51.43,1       -----  (8030) Diplom  
  ---  Hafner Urs                          1962 Knonau                                1:01.12,8       -----  (8031) Diplom  
  ---  Henke Corina                        1961 Rheinfelden                             51.09,3       -----  (8076) Diplom  
  ---  Iliev-Laudnio Sara                  1979 Zürich                                1:11.54,8       -----  (8032) Diplom  
  ---  Jampen Jürg                         1959 Müntschemier                          1:09.19,9       -----  (8033) Diplom  
  ---  Jordi Annemarie                     1950 Aarburg                               1:02.04,2       -----  (8035) Diplom  
  ---  Lenz Dietmar                        1954 D-Tiefenbronn                         1:51.36,5       -----  (8036) Diplom  
  ---  Lenz Rita                           1955 D-Tiefenbronn                         1:51.34,0       -----  (8038) Diplom  
  ---  Liebherr-Fuchs Margarita            1953 Müllheim Dorf                           56.03,4       -----  (8039) Diplom  
  ---  Massa Stefania                      1976 Bellinzona                            1:15.56,6       -----  (8040) Diplom  
  ---  Mathys Michael                      1978 Bassersdorf                           1:21.14,9       -----  (8041) Diplom  
  ---  Niklaus Peter                       1968 Müntschemier                          1:09.19,3       -----  (8045) Diplom  
  ---  Notter Maria                        1952 Altikon                               1:14.30,4       -----  (8046) Diplom  
  ---  Prest Giada                         1983 Iragna                                1:12.32,2       -----  (8049) Diplom  
  ---  Rickenbach Irene                    1959 Müllheim Dorf                         1:01.27,4       -----  (8053) Diplom  
  ---  Salvo Alexandra                     1974 Buchs ZH                              1:01.32,9       -----  (8054) Diplom  
  ---  Sargenti monica                     1974 Arbedo                                1:15.58,0       -----  (8055) Diplom  
  ---  Schaub Rainer T. M.                 1962 Dübendorf                             1:57.58,8       -----  (8056) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Hausi                     1944 Bassersdorf                           1:04.30,7       -----  (8057) Diplom  
  ---  Schönrock Mireille T.               1960 Dübendorf                             1:58.44,5       -----  (8059) Diplom  
  ---  Waga Frank                          1979 Zürich                                1:11.50,9       -----  (8061) Diplom  
  ---  Walter Martin-Peter                 1950 Wallisellen                           1:06.35,8       -----  (8064) Diplom  
  ---  Walter Yvonne                       1953 Wallisellen                           1:06.34,8       -----  (8063) Diplom  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.