(12) Nordic Walking 17 km

4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - (12) Nordic Walking 17 km

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Adank Ursula                        1954 Chur                                  3:14.22,3       -----  (1001) Diplom  
  ---  Albert Sonja                        1967 Braunau                               3:22.08,6       -----  (1002) Diplom  
  ---  Albiez Felix, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1961 Stock-Fit Team Schopfheim             3:16.31,1       -----  (1003) Diplom  
  ---  Albrecht Sally                      1960 Neerach                               3:01.50,1       -----  (1005) Diplom  
  ---  Ammann Michael                      1966 Stäfa                                 3:11.04,9       -----  (1006) Diplom  
  ---  Amstutz Rosmarie                    1945 St. Gallen                            4:20.44,7       -----  (2127) Diplom  
  ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   1966 Ladir                                 3:12.19,4       -----  (2001) Diplom  
  ---  Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich                         3:27.47,9       -----  (2002) Diplom  
  ---  Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich                         3:22.34,8       -----  (2003) Diplom  
  ---  Baldinger Ursula                    1954 St. Gallen                            3:59.02,4       -----  (2004) Diplom  
  ---  Barandun Regina                     1959 Chur                                  3:14.56,6       -----  (1007) Diplom  
  ---  Bärtschi Gaby                       1964 Wolfisberg                            3:28.16,8       -----  (1008) Diplom  
  ---  Bauer Dagmar                        1960 D-Bürstadt                            3:40.35,6       -----  (1009) Diplom  
  ---  Bauer Lutz                          1957 D-Bürstadt                            3:40.36,8       -----  (1010) Diplom  
  ---  Bäzold Dietmar                      1954 Fruthwilen                            3:48.11,8       -----  (2005) Diplom  
  OUT  Beggiato-Eggler Kathrin             1972 Sevelen                               1:53.49,8   aus.Konk.  (1012)         
  ---  Belser Sandra, Flawil               1972 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                3:38.23,7       -----  (1013) Diplom  
  ---  Berger Hanspeter                    1959 Buchs SG                              3:34.35,0       -----  (1014) Diplom  
  ---  Bernauer Eugen, Regensdorf          1958 Walk dich Fit                         3:08.41,5       -----  (1016) Diplom  
  ---  Bernet Heidi                        1958 Kriens                                4:00.21,9       -----  (2006) Diplom  
  ---  Bernold Manuela                     1969 Walenstadt                            3:26.04,2       -----  (2007) Diplom  
  ---  Berset Sophie                       1980 Lausanne                              3:14.57,6       -----  (1017) Diplom  
  ---  Billinger Esther                    1963 Lienz                                 3:18.50,5       -----  (2008) Diplom  
  ---  Bläuer Paul                         1943 Zürich                                3:19.13,7       -----  (1018) Diplom  
  ---  Bommer Judith                       1958 Münchwilen TG                         3:04.58,8       -----  (1019) Diplom  
  ---  Bonorand Annina                     1961 Felsberg                              3:11.18,4       -----  (2009) Diplom  
  ---  Bortolas Patricia, Beckenried       1969 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:54.58,6       -----  (2010) Diplom  
  ---  Bosch Karin                         1971 Seon                                  4:08.23,0       -----  (2011) Diplom  
  ---  Brändle Vreni, Uzwil                1960 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                3:38.22,5       -----  (1021) Diplom  
  ---  Brauchli Martina                    1972 Sargans                               2:26.48,0       -----  (2012) Diplom  
  ---  Brocchetto Luigi, Flawil            1966 NW Treff Flawil                       2:53.13,6       -----  (1022) Diplom  
  ---  Brombacher Markus, D-Schopfheim     1963 Stock-Fit Team Schopfheim             3:05.24,3       -----  (1024) Diplom  
  ---  Brühlmann Caroline                  1964 Andwil TG                             3:19.07,4       -----  (2013) Diplom  
  ---  Brülisauer Maja                     1968 Untereggen                            3:23.54,1       -----  (1025) Diplom  
  ---  Brunold Barbara                     1964 Felsberg                              3:24.59,8       -----  (2014) Diplom  
  ---  Büchler Claudia                     1977 Herisau                               3:17.42,4       -----  (2015) Diplom  
  ---  Bührer Jürg                         1967 Henggart                              2:51.28,2       -----  (1026) Diplom  
  ---  Bürgisser Sandra                    1969 Buchberg                              2:44.20,9       -----  (1183) Diplom  
  ---  Burri-Stalder Nelly                 1968 Gossau SG                             4:05.15,7       -----  (1027) Diplom  
  ---  Caderas Natalie                     1969 Ruschein                              3:16.12,4       -----  (2016) Diplom  
  ---  Camenisch Ursina                    1961 Felsberg                              3:09.23,6       -----  (2018) Diplom  
  ---  Caminada Irene                      1964 Chur                                  2:58.42,8       -----  (1028) Diplom  
  ---  Casanova Lotti                      1956 Chur                                  2:55.44,4       -----  (2131) Diplom  
  ---  Clavadetscher Elina                 1958 Conters im Prättigau                  3:02.50,4       -----  (2019) Diplom  
  ---  Coray Anton, Schluein               1953 Nordic Fitness Team Surselva          3:09.05,8       -----  (1160) Diplom  
  ---  Cova Evelyne                        1955 Cugnasco                              3:17.40,4       -----  (2020) Diplom  
  ---  Da Rozza Nadia                      1953 Oberwil BL                            4:09.30,8       -----  (2021) Diplom  
  ---  Deck-Meier Rosemarie, Watt          1964 Walk dich Fit                         3:23.45,4       -----  (1032) Diplom  
  ---  Decurtins Manuela                   1968 Trun                                  3:01.45,3       -----  (1033) Diplom  
  ---  Deiss Angela, Marbach SG            1960 Trix Walkingteam                      3:25.29,2       -----  (1034) Diplom  
  ---  Demont Angelica                     1961 Winterthur                            3:33.18,0       -----  (1035) Diplom  
  ---  Derungs Christine                   1972 Malans GR                             2:53.19,4       -----  (1036) Diplom  
  ---  Diezi Brigitte                      1962 Arnegg                                3:47.44,9       -----  (2022) Diplom  
  ---  Dreher Bea                          1963 Tägerwilen                            3:03.08,9       -----  (1037) Diplom  
  ---  Dunker Andrea, FL-Mauren FL         1965 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         3:06.13,3       -----  (1038) Diplom  
  ---  Durrer Edwin                        1967 Kaiseraugst                           2:23.24,1       -----  (1040) Diplom  
  ---  Durrer Edwin                        1946 Ennetbürgen                           3:23.38,3       -----  (1039) Diplom  
  ---  Edelmann Catia                      1971 Gossau SG                             4:05.18,1       -----  (1041) Diplom  
  OUT  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                              1:54.17,8   aus.Konk.  (1042)         
  ---  Emmel Marlies                       1951 Allschwil                             4:22.35,9       -----  (2025) Diplom  
  ---  Engesser Gisela                     1956 Gossau SG                             3:24.24,8       -----  (1043) Diplom  
  ---  Epp Michael                         1970 D-Altshausen                          2:16.19,9       -----  (1044) Diplom  
  ---  Fehr Willi                          1955 Sulgen                                3:19.42,1       -----  (1045) Diplom  
  ---  Felder Monica                       1965 Hämikon                               3:26.52,5       -----  (1187) Diplom  
  ---  Ferrara Salvi                       1973 Seon                                  3:59.19,8       -----  (1046) Diplom  
  ---  Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                            3:12.02,4       -----  (1047) Diplom  
  ---  Flütsch Anke                        1964 Pratval                               3:29.33,0       -----  (1048) Diplom  
  ---  Foi Luigi                           1949 Chur                                  3:34.34,4       -----  (2026) Diplom  
  ---  Fontanazza Roberto                  1966 Filisur                               2:44.21,7       -----  (1049) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Manuela                        1967 Kloten                                3:52.40,8       -----  (2128) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Rosmarie, Altstätten SG        1946 Trix Walkingteam                      3:48.13,1       -----  (1050) Diplom  
  ---  Friberg Paul                        1969 Chur                                  2:18.59,6       -----  (1182) Diplom  
  OUT  Frommer Susan                       1970 Sevelen                               1:47.58,1   aus.Konk.  (2134)         
  ---  Früh Daniela                        ???? Bassersdorf                           4:16.53,5       -----  (2135) Diplom  
  ---  Galliker Jost, Buochs               1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:18.47,8       -----  (2027) Diplom  
  ---  Gehrt Kathrin                       1963 Fruthwilen                            3:39.31,6       -----  (2028) Diplom  
  ---  Gempeler Markus                     1959 Oberwil b. Büren                      3:18.20,8       -----  (1052) Diplom  
  ---  Gempeler Ruth                       1960 Oberwil b. Büren                      3:37.51,5       -----  (1053) Diplom  
  ---  Glutz Benno                         1962 Niederbipp                            3:22.23,0       -----  (1159) Diplom  
  ---  Gmünder Christian                   1984 Urnäsch                               2:41.09,6       -----  (2030) Diplom  
  ---  Gobbi Maruska                       1964 Minusio                               4:02.13,6       -----  (1161) Diplom  
  ---  Götz Angela                         1962 Trimmis                               3:13.49,2       -----  (2031) Diplom  
  ---  Graf Margrit                        1960 Gossau SG                             3:05.52,3       -----  (1055) Diplom  
  ---  Grazioli Helen                      1966 Gibswil-Ried                          3:35.12,2       -----  (2032) Diplom  
  ---  Gredig Georg                        1967 Igis                                  3:14.42,6       -----  (1056) Diplom  
  ---  Gretener Urs                        1966 Unterseen                             2:49.57,8       -----  (1162) Diplom  
  ---  Grob Franz                          1969 Walenstadt                            3:23.59,6       -----  (2033) Diplom  
  ---  Grond Renata                        1970 Chur                                  3:17.17,2       -----  (1057) Diplom  
  ---  Gstöttner Robert                    1960 St. Gallen                            3:06.27,9       -----  (2034) Diplom  
  ---  Hafner Gery, Ilanz                  1954 Nordic Fitness Team Surselva          3:33.08,3       -----  (1164) Diplom  
  ---  Haller Dora                         1959 Wittenbach                            3:13.40,2       -----  (1059) Diplom  
  ---  Haller Walter                       1955 Wittenbach                            3:02.04,1       -----  (1060) Diplom  
  ---  Halter Silvia, Marbach SG           1967 Trix Walkingteam                      2:52.38,4       -----  (1061) Diplom  
  ---  Hammann Axel                        1957 Frauenfeld                            3:48.01,6       -----  (1062) Diplom  
  ---  Hawkins Christine                   1967 Gais                                  4:22.37,4       -----  (2035) Diplom  
  ---  Hegglin Anita, Marbach SG           1967 Trix Walkingteam                      2:51.25,9       -----  (1063) Diplom  
  ---  Helbling Monika                     1964 Oberstammheim                         2:55.31,4       -----  (2036) Diplom  
  ---  Helfenstein Friedrich               1964 Niederlenz                            3:17.36,2       -----  (2037) Diplom  
  ---  Helg Erika                          1954 Uzwil                                 3:38.53,1       -----  (2038) Diplom  
  ---  Hermann Ruth                        1960 Scharans                              3:05.40,2       -----  (1064) Diplom  
  ---  Hertach Martin                      1965 Näfels                                3:00.40,6       -----  (1065) Diplom  
  ---  Hinz Bernhard                       1951 Widnau                                3:18.54,1       -----  (1066) Diplom  
  ---  Hochstrasser Heidi                  1958 Sargans                               3:05.26,3       -----  (1067) Diplom  
  ---  Holzer Andreas                      1957 Zofingen                              3:18.49,2       -----  (2039) Diplom  
  ---  Hönger Monika                       1956 Neftenbach                            3:07.10,0       -----  (2040) Diplom  
  ---  Hörler Käthi, Flawil                1959 NW Treff Flawil                       3:08.46,4       -----  (1069) Diplom  
  ---  Hoezen Peter                        1975 Davos Platz                           3:08.45,5       -----  (1168) Diplom  
  ---  Hug Tsering                         1964 Walenstadt                            3:24.49,6       -----  (2041) Diplom  
  ---  Hutter Kurt                         1959 Diepoldsau                            4:08.10,4       -----  (1070) Diplom  
  ---  Inauen Myrta                        1972 Appenzell                             3:13.50,2       -----  (2042) Diplom  
  ---  Iseli Arthur                        1946 Münchwilen TG                         3:12.52,0       -----  (1071) Diplom  
  ---  Jaeger Vreni                        1953 Domat/Ems                             4:01.12,0       -----  (2043) Diplom  
  ---  Jäschke Lennart                     1981 Herisau                               3:17.42,9       -----  (2044) Diplom  
  ---  Jud Sandy                           1966 Fanas                                 3:18.46,8       -----  (2045) Diplom  
  ---  Jufer Andreas                       1959 Filisur                               2:38.57,7       -----  (1072) Diplom  
  ---  Kahlert Bernd                       1958 Arosa                                 3:30.33,4       -----  (1074) Diplom  
  ---  Kaiser Annelise                     1962 Rudolfstetten                         3:54.20,1       -----  (2046) Diplom  
  ---  Kaiser Daniel                       1959 Rudolfstetten                         4:18.11,4       -----  (2047) Diplom  
  ---  Kaiser Stefan                       1951 St. Gallen                            3:35.09,1       -----  (2049) Diplom  
  ---  Käslin Edith, Beckenried            1958 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:54.59,8       -----  (2050) Diplom  
  ---  Käslin Gerold, Beckenried           1958 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:55.03,5       -----  (2051) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Agnes                        1951 Buch am Irchel                        3:29.08,5       -----  (1075) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Heidi                        ???? Mörschwil                             3:23.20,6       -----  (2052) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Marion                       1976 Pfungen                               3:29.06,0       -----  (1076) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Marlies, Bazenheid           1959 Gruppe Messerli                       4:16.10,2       -----  (2053) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Renata                       1956 Trimmis                               3:39.33,4       -----  (2054) Diplom  
  ---  Kessler Christian                   1961 Schiers                               2:58.46,4       -----  (1077) Diplom  
  ---  Kläger Rosmarie                     1972 Müselbach                             3:23.55,3       -----  (1078) Diplom  
  ---  Knellwolf Marianne, Flawil          1950 NW Treff Flawil                       3:08.47,3       -----  (1079) Diplom  
  ---  Knellwolf Walter, Flawil            1946 NW Treff Flawil                       3:08.48,7       -----  (1080) Diplom  
  ---  Kobler Urs                          1969 Zizers                                3:14.43,2       -----  (1081) Diplom  
  ---  Köhl Rosy                           1968 Hämikon                               3:26.51,7       -----  (1082) Diplom  
  ---  Kolb-Hausammann Brigitte, Männedorf 1966 Zürichsee-Nordic Walker               4:16.51,9       -----  (2055) Diplom  
  ---  Koning Suzan                        1948 Männedorf                             3:59.41,3       -----  (2056) Diplom  
  ---  Krammer Gerda                       1949 Unterengstringen                      3:11.47,3       -----  (2057) Diplom  
  ---  Kressig Sabina                      1968 Vättis                                3:35.32,9       -----  (2058) Diplom  
  ---  Kreuz Daniela                       1971 Ruschein                              2:56.07,5       -----  (2059) Diplom  
  ---  Kubin Daniel                        1961 Büttikon AG                           3:24.18,1       -----  (2060) Diplom  
  ---  Kubin Zita                          1963 Büttikon AG                           3:24.14,7       -----  (2061) Diplom  
  ---  Lampugnani Anita                    1948 Kronbühl                              3:59.01,2       -----  (2063) Diplom  
  ---  Langenegger Stefan, Altstätten SG   1960 Trix Walkingteam                      3:25.29,9       -----  (1083) Diplom  
  ---  Langenegger Trix, Altstätten SG     1963 Trix Walkingteam                      3:48.14,8       -----  (1084) Diplom  
  ---  Lardi Francesca                     1973 Filisur                               2:54.37,5       -----  (1085) Diplom  
  ---  Laub Marion                         1972 Rheineck                              4:20.40,4       -----  (2064) Diplom  
  ---  Leisinger Hanspeter, D-Zell im Wies 1959 Stock-Fit Team Schopfheim             2:52.05,2       -----  (1086) Diplom  
  ---  Leu Doris                           1963 Gempenach                             3:53.08,3       -----  (1087) Diplom  
  ---  Lieberherr Monica                   1959 Gossau SG                             2:52.55,2       -----  (1088) Diplom  
  ---  Liechti Erika                       1944 Gossau SG                             3:34.33,1       -----  (2065) Diplom  
  ---  Lingg Albert                        1960 Gipf-Oberfrick                        2:40.55,6       -----  (1089) Diplom  
  ---  Lohm Christine                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg                       3:02.09,6       -----  (2144) Diplom  
  ---  Manetsch Gabriela                   1970 Chur                                  3:17.23,6       -----  (1091) Diplom  
  ---  Mannhart Ellen                      1972 Walenstadt                            3:33.01,9       -----  (2066) Diplom  
  ---  Matter Urs, Stansstad               1954 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:55.02,0       -----  (2067) Diplom  
  ---  Megnet Rita                         1961 Chur                                  3:24.26,7       -----  (1092) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Gérard                        1952 Sihlwald                              2:26.04,5       -----  (2130) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Maria                         1948 Widen                                 3:37.30,8       -----  (1093) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Ursula                        1961 Balsthal                              3:24.40,6       -----  (1094) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Willi                         1936 Chur                                  2:54.45,7       -----  (1095) Diplom  
  ---  Menet Ruedi                         ???? Walzenhausen                          3:08.58,9       -----  (2048) Diplom  
  ---  Messerli Iris                       1966 Amriswil                              3:05.54,8       -----  (1096) Diplom  
  ---  Messerli Vincenza, Bassersdorf      1963 Gruppe Messerli                       4:08.34,0       -----  (2069) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer Kurt                          1953 Buchs SG                              3:34.32,8       -----  (1097) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer Monika                        1957 Widen                                 3:48.23,3       -----  (2070) Diplom  
  ---  Michalik Henry                      1983 Basel                                 2:41.06,0       -----  (1184) Diplom  
  ---  Mirer Hanspeter                     1957 Obersaxen Meierhof                    3:01.46,3       -----  (1098) Diplom  
  ---  Möller Brigitte                     1967 Speicherschwendi                      4:10.14,9       -----  (2071) Diplom  
  ---  Monn Matilda                        1959 Igis                                  2:46.59,7       -----  (1099) Diplom  
  ---  Montalta Andrea                     1961 Schluein                              3:13.41,1       -----  (1100) Diplom  
  ---  Möri Linda                          1962 St. Gallen                            3:59.00,2       -----  (2072) Diplom  
  ---  Muchala Elisabeth                   1968 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     3:18.55,2       -----  (1101) Diplom  
  ---  Nägeli Claudia                      1973 Waldstatt                             3:19.06,2       -----  (2073) Diplom  
  ---  Neuenschwander Christine            1962 Kerzers                               3:53.09,6       -----  (1102) Diplom  
  ---  Niederhauser Susy                   1959 Gals                                  3:43.31,0       -----  (1103) Diplom  
  ---  Nold Peter                          1960 Haldenstein                           2:40.57,8       -----  (1104) Diplom  
  ---  Odermatt Prisca, Buochs             1958 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:22.13,1       -----  (2075) Diplom  
  ---  Odermatt Wendel                     1957 Reichenbach im Kandertal              2:58.11,6       -----  (1105) Diplom  
  ---  Papst-Lacotte Catrine               1959 Sigriswil                             3:10.37,5       -----  (1166) Diplom  
  ---  Pfeiffer Manuela                    1983 Rodels                                3:32.02,9       -----  (1106) Diplom  
  ---  Pinggera Aita                       1962 Samedan                               3:04.02,5       -----  (1107) Diplom  
  ---  Platz Aldo                          1956 Davos Platz                           2:24.28,3       -----  (1108) Diplom  
  ---  Plinz Sonja                         1978 Arosa                                 2:58.43,7       -----  (1109) Diplom  
  ---  Porrini Ursula                      1948 Wald ZH                               3:35.02,2       -----  (2077) Diplom  
  ---  Pozzi Myrtha                        1956 Zumikon                               3:59.16,5       -----  (1110) Diplom  
  ---  Putzi Ruth                          1958 Küblis                                3:10.36,4       -----  (1111) Diplom  
  ---  Raschle Franz                       1958 Waldkirch                             3:47.46,3       -----  (2078) Diplom  
  ---  Raton Irène                         1966 Minusio                               3:17.41,3       -----  (2079) Diplom  
  ---  Ressmann Daniel                     1979 A-Bregenz                             2:16.46,8       -----  (1112) Diplom  
  ---  Ressmann Franz                      1947 A-Bregenz                             2:32.50,6       -----  (1113) Diplom  
  ---  Rieder Annatina                     1976 Felsberg                              3:25.01,1       -----  (2080) Diplom  
  ---  Riedi Magdalena                     1969 Diepoldsau                            4:08.13,5       -----  (1114) Diplom  
  ---  Rieser Annemarie                    1962 Kronbühl                              3:07.31,7       -----  (1115) Diplom  
  ---  Rieser Marcel                       1960 Kronbühl                              2:33.14,4       -----  (1116) Diplom  
  ---  Ritmeester Sandra                   1963 Filzbach                              3:35.08,0       -----  (2081) Diplom  
  ---  Rizzo Monica, Stallikon             1966 Gruppe Messerli                       4:08.32,8       -----  (2082) Diplom  
  ---  Rohner Elisabeth                    1948 Balgach                               4:16.09,1       -----  (2083) Diplom  
  ---  Rohrbach Hannes                     1949 Rudolfstetten                         3:20.43,6       -----  (2084) Diplom  
  ---  Roos Brigitte                       1963 Bazenheid                             3:24.25,0       -----  (2085) Diplom  
  ---  Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                            3:12.01,3       -----  (1119) Diplom  
  ---  Ruf Andrea                          1969 St. Gallen                            4:31.19,6       -----  (2086) Diplom  
  ---  Ruf Claudia                         1968 Goldach                               4:31.20,7       -----  (2087) Diplom  
  ---  Sakiewicz Jolanta                   1953 Zürich                                3:05.05,8       -----  (2088) Diplom  
  ---  Salina Silvia, Abtwil SG            ???? NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             3:35.06,6       -----  (1120) Diplom  
  ---  Sauser Corina                       1951 Sigriswil                             2:58.44,8       -----  (1165) Diplom  
  ---  Sauter Esther                       1964 Uerikon                               4:16.54,4       -----  (2089) Diplom  
  ---  Scherrer Silvia                     1972 St. Gallen                            3:04.11,5       -----  (1123) Diplom  
  ---  Schiesser Susanne                   1963 Pontresina                            3:11.06,7       -----  (1125) Diplom  
  ---  Schlegel Karin, Stäfa               1961 Zürichsee-Nordic Walker               4:16.51,3       -----  (2090) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Barbara                      1964 Mönchaltorf                           3:23.20,3       -----  (1126) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Flurina                      1981 Chur                                  3:04.58,0       -----  (1127) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Heinz                        1957 Bremgarten AG                         3:24.17,2       -----  (2091) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Silvia                       1959 Bremgarten AG                         3:19.18,4       -----  (2092) Diplom  
  ---  Schmidlin Angela                    1949 St. Gallen                            4:07.57,8       -----  (2093) Diplom  
  ---  Schori Monika                       1967 Rupperswil                            3:59.17,8       -----  (1129) Diplom  
  ---  Sieber-Wüst Ruth                    1958 Widnau                                3:22.10,3       -----  (1131) Diplom  
  ---  Siegle Jürgen                       1961 D-Tuningen                            2:52.20,2       -----  (1132) Diplom  
  ---  Siegle Tamara                       1987 D-Tuningen                            4:00.48,8       -----  (1133) Diplom  
  ---  Signer Ruth                         1951 Wittenbach                            4:07.58,7       -----  (2098) Diplom  
  ---  Signorotti Susi                     1945 Gordola                               3:02.20,6       -----  (2099) Diplom  
  ---  Simeon Trix                         1969 Felsberg                              3:25.00,5       -----  (2132) Diplom  
  ---  Singh Margrith                      1955 Zürich                                4:01.13,2       -----  (2100) Diplom  
  ---  Staat Julia                         1973 Pontresina                            2:42.23,9       -----  (2103) Diplom  
  ---  Stacher Ruth                        1958 Arbon                                 3:24.26,1       -----  (2104) Diplom  
  ---  Steck-Rauch Marco                   1968 Strada                                3:31.38,7       -----  (1134) Diplom  
  ---  Stein Viola                         1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     3:05.25,4       -----  (1135) Diplom  
  ---  Steinbacher Margrit                 1965 Vättis                                3:31.12,5       -----  (2105) Diplom  
  ---  Steiner Christine                   1966 Freienbach                            3:44.50,5       -----  (1136) Diplom  
  ---  Steiner Eva                         1975 Seengen                               3:05.18,2       -----  (1137) Diplom  
  ---  Steiner Jürg                        1973 Seengen                               3:01.37,1       -----  (1138) Diplom  
  ---  Stirnimann Filomena, Rüschlikon     1967 Gruppe Messerli                       4:08.31,9       -----  (2106) Diplom  
  ---  Stocker Silvia                      1985 Maienfeld                             2:47.21,5       -----  (2107) Diplom  
  ---  Streule Claudia                     1964 Appenzell                             3:09.46,9       -----  (1139) Diplom  
  ---  Streule Franz                       1962 Appenzell                             2:55.27,6       -----  (2108) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Thomas, St. Gallen           1957 NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             3:35.07,7       -----  (1140) Diplom  
  ---  Täschler Susan                      1954 Arosa                                 3:57.26,0       -----  (1163) Diplom  
  ---  Thaler Karin, Stäfa                 1968 Zürichsee-Nordic Walker               4:16.40,7       -----  (2109) Diplom  
  ---  Tobler Martha                       1946 Gossau SG                             3:35.54,7       -----  (2110) Diplom  
  ---  Traunig Jürgen                      1972 Bischofszell                          2:58.40,2       -----  (1143) Diplom  
  ---  Tschann Vreni                       1968 Ottoberg                              2:58.38,7       -----  (1144) Diplom  
  ---  Ulmann Karin                        1973 Appenzell                             2:53.15,4       -----  (1145) Diplom  
  ---  Vils Andrea                         1970 Vilters                               3:34.08,8       -----  (1146) Diplom  
  ---  Vittori Marco, Wolfenschiessen      1962 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   3:22.14,1       -----  (2111) Diplom  
  ---  Vittori Rita, Wolfenschiessen       1964 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   4:01.00,5       -----  (1147) Diplom  
  ---  Vogel Heinz, Flawil                 1944 NW Treff Flawil                       3:45.38,2       -----  (1148) Diplom  
  ---  Vogt Brigitta, Lindau               1953 Gruppe Messerli                       4:16.07,4       -----  (2112) Diplom  
  ---  Vogt Peter, Lindau                  1958 Gruppe Messerli                       4:16.10,9       -----  (2113) Diplom  
  ---  von Wyl Rosita                      1947 Schmitten (Albula)                    3:22.30,3       -----  (1158) Diplom  
  ---  Vontobel Andreas                    1950 Domat/Ems                             3:06.19,6       -----  (1149) Diplom  
  ---  Walser Claudia                      1968 Walenstadt                            3:33.00,6       -----  (2116) Diplom  
  ---  Walti Rita                          1964 Seon                                  4:14.21,6       -----  (1150) Diplom  
  ---  Wäschle Elfriede                    1941 D-Ravensburg                          2:26.46,8       -----  (2117) Diplom  
  ---  Wäschle Marion                      1964 D-Ravensburg                          4:02.22,2       -----  (2118) Diplom  
  ---  Weder Angelika                      1965 Speicherschwendi                      4:10.16,8       -----  (2119) Diplom  
  ---  Widmer Claudia                      1968 Chur                                  3:39.35,1       -----  (2121) Diplom  
  ---  Widmer Hans-Jörg                    1948 Gossau ZH                             3:11.08,4       -----  (1185) Diplom  
  ---  Widmer Roland                       1953 Männedorf                             2:47.04,9       -----  (1152) Diplom  
  ---  Wieland Pius                        1962 Sevelen                               3:34.36,7       -----  (1153) Diplom  
  ---  Winzer Heidi                        1971 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil                 3:02.08,9       -----  (2145) Diplom  
  ---  Wüst Marlen                         1969 Vilters                               3:28.09,8       -----  (2122) Diplom  
  ---  Zancanaro Regula                    1960 Oensingen                             3:24.41,8       -----  (1155) Diplom  
  ---  Ziltener Verena                     1962 Vorderthal                            3:50.48,2       -----  (2123) Diplom  
  ---  Ziltener Vreni                      1959 Schübelbach                           3:27.30,8       -----  (1156) Diplom  
  ---  Zimmermann Susanne                  1964 Vättis                                3:31.11,1       -----  (2124) Diplom  
  ---  Zollinger Doris                     1957 Gossau ZH                             3:11.10,1       -----  (1186) Diplom  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.