(11) Nordic Walking 11.2 km

4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - (11) Nordic Walking 11.2 km

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abegg Katja, St. Gallen             1980 NW Winkeln                            1:46.06,3       -----  (3173) Diplom  
  ---  Abegg Ursula, St. Gallen            1954 NW Winkeln                            1:44.32,3       -----  (3174) Diplom  
  ---  Adler Irmlind                       1965 D-Bahlingen                           2:11.22,0       -----  (6188) Diplom  
  ---  Aebischer Silvia                    1959 Frenkendorf                           2:07.23,0       -----  (6042) Diplom  
  ---  Albasini Idilia                     1957 Poschiavo                             2:01.43,5       -----  (3064) Diplom  
  ---  Albertin Jasmin                     1974 Rhäzüns                               1:50.10,7       -----  (3144) Diplom  
  ---  Albiez Petra                        1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     2:04.44,3       -----  (4256) Diplom  
  ---  Albrecht Karin                      1968 Wädenswil                             2:09.46,5       -----  (5097) Diplom  
  ---  Albustin Anga                       1963 D-Lindenberg                          1:50.33,2       -----  (5263) Diplom  
  ---  Amati Jacqueline                    1962 Neftenbach                            2:04.30,6       -----  (3216) Diplom  
  ---  Ambauen Barbara                     1965 Buochs                                2:19.26,7       -----  (6221) Diplom  
  ---  Ambühl Anna                         1938 Chur                                  1:27.53,3       -----  (6120) Diplom  
  ---  Ambühl Emma                         1939 Landquart                             2:25.07,4       -----  (6149) Diplom  
  ---  Ambühl Jonny                        1935 Landquart                             2:10.32,0       -----  (4228) Diplom  
  ---  Ammann-Lang Claudia                 1964 Stäfa                                 2:02.42,2       -----  (6013) Diplom  
  ---  Andreoli Alfons                     1942 Vattiz                                1:51.23,0       -----  (3275) Diplom  
  ---  Andreoli Claudia                    1970 Sagogn                                1:58.44,5       -----  (6198) Diplom  
  ---  Argenta Fiorenza                    1966 Pregassona                            1:56.56,1       -----  (3243) Diplom  
  ---  Arnold Eugen                        1949 Oberkirch LU                          2:07.15,5       -----  (4110) Diplom  
  ---  Arnold Marianne                     1951 Oberkirch LU                          2:05.59,3       -----  (4109) Diplom  
  ---  Arnold Rita                         1959 Feldbach                              2:11.56,5       -----  (6004) Diplom  
  ---  Babst Rita                          1956 Jenins                                1:51.46,8       -----  (3185) Diplom  
  ---  Bachmann Franz                      1949 Wilen b. Wollerau                     2:11.49,8       -----  (5089) Diplom  
  ---  Bachmann Lisbeth                    1946 Wilen b. Wollerau                     2:14.08,5       -----  (5128) Diplom  
  ---  Bächtold Elsbeth                    1944 Volketswil                            2:04.26,8       -----  (6111) Diplom  
  ---  Badilatti Francesca                 1950 Poschiavo                             1:34.28,8       -----  (3072) Diplom  
  ---  Baldinger Christoph                 1958 Wettingen                             1:47.15,6       -----  (4092) Diplom  
  ---  Ballmann Doris, St. Gallen          1958 NW Winkeln                            1:58.44,5       -----  (4193) Diplom  
  ---  Ballmann Elisabeth, St. Gallen      1962 NW Winkeln                            1:54.26,4       -----  (4194) Diplom  
  ---  Bamert Alain                        1965 Tuggen                                2:34.03,9       -----  (5170) Diplom  
  ---  Bamert Gabi                         1966 Tuggen                                2:34.02,7       -----  (5171) Diplom  
  ---  Banderet Myriam, Yverdon-les-Bains  1949 Gruppe Dubrit                         2:12.33,4       -----  (5160) Diplom  
  ---  Bannwart Arlette                    1968 Berneck                               2:12.15,4       -----  (3239) Diplom  
  ---  Baer Detlef, St. Gallen             1939 NW Winkeln                            2:08.11,7       -----  (4199) Diplom  
  ---  Baer Gretel, St. Gallen             1937 NW Winkeln                            2:04.58,6       -----  (4192) Diplom  
  ---  Barbarossa Martinoni Maria Chi      1959 Minusio                               2:18.39,7       -----  (4171) Diplom  
  ---  Bärlocher Johanna                   1959 Amriswil                              1:58.49,9       -----  (3096) Diplom  
  ---  Battaglia Petra                     1970 Fürstenaubruck                        1:58.40,0       -----  (6123) Diplom  
  ---  Battaglia Regula                    1965 Fürstenau                             1:53.16,3       -----  (4190) Diplom  
  ---  Bauert Susanne                      1966 Wädenswil                             2:09.45,3       -----  (5272) Diplom  
  ---  Baumann Carola                      1972 Haag (Rheintal)                       2:05.56,5       -----  (6105) Diplom  
  ---  Baumeler Manuela                    1963 Rorschach                             2:24.21,0       -----  (6029) Diplom  
  ---  Baumgartner Erna                    1958 Widnau                                1:54.27,2       -----  (4026) Diplom  
  ---  Bearth Victoria, Landquart          1962 Gruppe Landquart                      2:09.02,9       -----  (5197) Diplom  
  ---  Beck Claudia                        1967 D-Bahlingen                           1:59.06,9       -----  (6193) Diplom  
  ---  Bellini Alessandro                  1962 Kreuzlingen                           1:39.07,5       -----  (3007) Diplom  
  ---  Belloli Silvia                      1973 Birmenstorf AG                        2:06.48,8       -----  (5196) Diplom  
  ---  Benker Ruth                         1949 Chur                                  2:15.50,8       -----  (6065) Diplom  
  ---  Berger Christine                    1972 Abtwil SG                             1:57.27,5       -----  (7044) Diplom  
  ---  Berger Margrit                      1949 Burgdorf                              2:10.55,8       -----  (6187) Diplom  
  ---  Berger Renate                       1960 Buchs SG                              2:01.44,1       -----  (4118) Diplom  
  ---  Bernauer Ursula, Regensdorf         1954 Walk dich Fit                         2:09.35,4       -----  (6059) Diplom  
  ---  Beusch Florian                      1939 Niederrohrdorf                        1:44.39,2       -----  (3169) Diplom  
  ---  Beusch Olga                         1965 Niederrohrdorf                        1:54.37,0       -----  (3170) Diplom  
  ---  Biefer Marcel                       1961 Gunterswilen                          1:59.11,2       -----  (3252) Diplom  
  ---  Bienz Cornelia                      1979 Neuenegg                              1:53.04,6       -----  (4151) Diplom  
  ---  Bieri Werner                        1966 Davos Platz                           2:30.40,4       -----  (6180) Diplom  
  ---  Bislin Gämperli Anita               1960 Sargans                               2:01.57,1       -----  (6196) Diplom  
  ---  Bislin Marlies                      1958 Mels                                  2:03.29,0       -----  (3207) Diplom  
  ---  Bless Alice                         1954 Winterthur                            1:59.20,1       -----  (5043) Diplom  
  ---  Bolliger Marlis, Gossau SG          1959 NW Winkeln                            1:58.34,5       -----  (4198) Diplom  
  ---  Bondolfi Marlies                    1956 Li Curt                               1:39.39,4       -----  (3068) Diplom  
  ---  Bongni Yvonne                       1960 Arosa                                 2:12.15,3       -----  (6044) Diplom  
  ---  Bonnefoy Caroline                   1978 Neuchâtel                             2:02.03,6       -----  (4148) Diplom  
  ---  Borbeck Claudia                     1970 Buttwil                               2:17.21,5       -----  (6131) Diplom  
  ---  Borer Veronika                      1964 Dulliken                              1:58.25,5       -----  (6088) Diplom  
  ---  Borner Merita                       1961 Basel                                 2:25.52,5       -----  (7034) Diplom  
  ---  Bösch Nutchanat                     1961 Bütschwil                             2:19.17,7       -----  (3017) Diplom  
  ---  Boschetti Franca, Cimo              1965 Nordic Walking Curio                  2:23.08,2       -----  (5007) Diplom  
  ---  Bosshart Marlene, Dussnang          1963 Gruppe Thalmann                       2:07.39,4       -----  (5023) Diplom  
  ---  Bracher Käthi                       1947 Madiswil                              2:00.04,1       -----  (4063) Diplom  
  ---  Brack Theres                        1958 Winterthur                            1:54.45,1       -----  (3038) Diplom  
  ---  Brechbühler Beatrice                1962 Wetzikon ZH                           2:14.12,6       -----  (5135) Diplom  
  ---  Breitenmoser Regula                 1966 Muolen                                2:06.04,1       -----  (7024) Diplom  
  ---  Britt Linda                         1953 Weisstannen                           1:57.24,9       -----  (7056) Diplom  
  ---  Brocchetto Anna-Rosa, Flawil        1967 NW Treff Flawil                       2:02.26,2       -----  (4016) Diplom  
  ---  Brombacher Birgit                   1964 D-Schopfheim                          2:04.43,4       -----  (4255) Diplom  
  ---  Brückner Alexandra                  1980 Valens                                1:57.08,9       -----  (7015) Diplom  
  ---  Bruderer Mägi                       1954 Gossau SG                             1:57.30,7       -----  (3221) Diplom  
  ---  Bruderer Manuela                    1964 Dachsen                               1:54.33,4       -----  (3117) Diplom  
  ---  Bruderer Vreni                      1949 Sennwald                              2:00.02,8       -----  (4225) Diplom  
  ---  Brügger Lotti                       ???? Volketswil                            2:07.10,1       -----  (5179) Diplom  
  ---  Brunner Marie-Louise                1951 Oberkirch LU                          2:06.07,0       -----  (4108) Diplom  
  ---  Brunold Rita                        1953 Bassersdorf                           1:55.15,3       -----  (4003) Diplom  
  ---  Bucher Andrea                       1967 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   1:50.34,3       -----  (5261) Diplom  
  ---  Bucher Margrit                      1969 Malters                               2:03.48,1       -----  (3154) Diplom  
  ---  Buff Gabriela                       1960 Zürich                                1:59.20,7       -----  (3197) Diplom  
  ---  Bühler-Moreno Jasmine               1969 Schottikon                            1:55.14,3       -----  (5201) Diplom  
  ---  Bühlmann Hugo                       1946 Lindau                                1:48.11,7       -----  (3088) Diplom  
  ---  Bühlmann Nelly                      1946 Lindau                                1:49.41,5       -----  (3089) Diplom  
  ---  Buholzer Karin, Ennetmoos           1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   2:08.09,6       -----  (5109) Diplom  
  ---  Bührer Mona                         1965 Bürglen TG                            1:58.57,3       -----  (4041) Diplom  
  ---  Bührer Silvia                       1960 Dorf                                  1:57.54,2       -----  (4037) Diplom  
  ---  Bumann Liliane                      1960 Safnern                               1:55.37,0       -----  (5175) Diplom  
  ---  Bundi Robert                        1951 Surrein                               1:45.59,5       -----  (3049) Diplom  
  ---  Buntschu Armin                      1961 Düdingen                              1:37.33,5       -----  (3225) Diplom  
  ---  Bürge Felix                         1949 Effretikon                            2:02.21,6       -----  (3009) Diplom  
  ---  Bürge Stefan                        1981 Ennetbaden                            1:56.33,2       -----  (7019) Diplom  
  ---  Bürgi Elvira                        1971 Zürich                                2:18.46,7       -----  (7020) Diplom  
  ---  Bürgi Matthias                      1973 Zürich                                2:18.50,2       -----  (7021) Diplom  
  ---  Burkhalter Rudolf                   1956 Chur                                  1:55.57,3       -----  (5208) Diplom  
  ---  Bütikofer Kurt                      1958 Breitenbach                           1:43.31,2       -----  (3039) Diplom  
  ---  Bütikofer Susanna                   1961 Breitenbach                           1:44.05,3       -----  (3090) Diplom  
  ---  Cadisch Marti                       1965 Chur                                  2:21.56,2       -----  (5267) Diplom  
  ---  Cadonau Nicole                      1972 Domat/Ems                             1:48.13,0       -----  (3124) Diplom  
  ---  Cadruvi Catrina                     1972 Ruschein                              1:59.46,7       -----  (6200) Diplom  
  ---  Calame Fabienne                     1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds                     2:03.03,8       -----  (6100) Diplom  
  ---  Caluori Rita                        1953 Oftringen                             1:59.16,5       -----  (6069) Diplom  
  ---  Camin Conrad                        1957 Rueun                                 1:39.30,8       -----  (3186) Diplom  
  ---  Caminada Maria                      1956 Rhäzüns                               2:21.54,8       -----  (5141) Diplom  
  ---  Campomori Michaela                  1977 Kloten                                2:27.25,3       -----  (7036) Diplom  
  ---  Cantieni Assunta                    1957 Chur                                  1:53.02,1       -----  (3201) Diplom  
  ---  Cantieni Monica                     1955 Trimmis                               2:09.13,6       -----  (5124) Diplom  
  ---  Capaul Alexandra                    1973 Rheineck                              2:29.44,3       -----  (6028) Diplom  
  ---  Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                            1:43.37,0       -----  (3278) Diplom  
  ---  Caruso Therese                      1954 Worb                                  2:10.54,9       -----  (6075) Diplom  
  ---  Casanova Hanspeter                  1954 Obersaxen Giraniga                    2:00.00,8       -----  (5118) Diplom  
  ---  Casanova Monika                     1961 Obersaxen Giraniga                    2:00.02,0       -----  (5119) Diplom  
  ---  Cavegn Madeleine                    1963 Wil SG                                2:09.03,4       -----  (4169) Diplom  
  ---  Cavegn Vreni, Domat/Ems             1957 Khurer Röteli-Löter                   2:04.06,3       -----  (4157) Diplom  
  ---  Cernoch Ondrej                      1960 Eschenmosen                           2:03.47,9       -----  (4094) Diplom  
  ---  Chambettaz Francine, Yverdon-les-Ba 1958 Gruppe Eternod                        2:11.13,5       -----  (5189) Diplom  
  ---  Chine Gerda                         1944 Allschwil                             2:30.02,9       -----  (5021) Diplom  
  ---  Christen Ursula                     1966 Biezwil                               2:11.52,2       -----  (3214) Diplom  
  ---  Cina Litterio                       1947 Marbach SG                            2:03.20,9       -----  (4177) Diplom  
  ---  Clement Georgina, Landquart         1964 Gruppe Landquart                      2:09.04,9       -----  (5202) Diplom  
  ---  Comini Maura                        1956 Chur                                  1:56.26,8       -----  (4032) Diplom  
  ---  Coray Astrid, Landquart             1965 Gruppe Landquart                      2:12.29,2       -----  (5203) Diplom  
  ---  Coray Jmelda                        1955 Schluein                              2:24.39,9       -----  (6139) Diplom  
  ---  Corciulo Antoinette                 1971 Teufen AR                             1:59.08,3       -----  (7048) Diplom  
  ---  Corminboeuf Ruth                    1952 Bern                                  2:50.04,6       -----  (4062) Diplom  
  ---  Crameri Carla                       1958 S. Carlo (Poschiavo)                  1:55.30,4       -----  (3015) Diplom  
  ---  Crameri Caroline                    1961 S. Carlo (Poschiavo)                  1:39.05,1       -----  (3248) Diplom  
  ---  Crameri Marina                      1982 San Carlo                             2:07.06,5       -----  (6203) Diplom  
  ---  Crameri Monica                      1949 Pfäffikon ZH                          2:06.03,4       -----  (4064) Diplom  
  ---  D'Agostini André                    1966 Langwies                              2:02.23,8       -----  (4100) Diplom  
  ---  D'Agostini Dora                     1968 Langwies                              2:02.25,1       -----  (4101) Diplom  
  ---  Dähler Denise                       1959 Zürich                                1:54.35,8       -----  (3196) Diplom  
  ---  Danuser Claudia, Landquart          1965 Gruppe Landquart                      2:09.02,2       -----  (5205) Diplom  
  ---  Daquino Brigitte                    1961 Maisprach                             1:58.49,9       -----  (5100) Diplom  
  ---  Dätwiler Brigitta                   1963 Schinznach Dorf                       2:01.06,7       -----  (6068) Diplom  
  ---  Dazio Emanuela                      1949 Solduno                               2:18.40,9       -----  (4160) Diplom  
  ---  De Carli Aldo                       1957 Elgg                                  1:51.23,5       -----  (5028) Diplom  
  ---  De Carli Barbara                    1957 Elgg                                  1:49.40,8       -----  (5032) Diplom  
  ---  De Mey Christine, Purasca           1967 Nordic Walking Curio                  1:19.24,5       -----  (5005) Diplom  
  ---  Deflorin Markus                     1963 Malans GR                             1:43.54,3       -----  (3011) Diplom  
  ---  Delafontaine Beatrix                1963 Beringen                              1:43.00,3       -----  (4221) Diplom  
  ---  Deplazes Ruth                       1959 Felsberg                              2:00.27,4       -----  (4205) Diplom  
  ---  Derungs Balzer                      1949 Vignogn                               1:33.48,6       -----  (3113) Diplom  
  ---  Diethelm Judith                     1963 Weinfelden                            2:03.05,7       -----  (5122) Diplom  
  ---  Diethelm Margrit, Arbon             1944 Seehüpfer                             2:40.57,1       -----  (4053) Diplom  
  ---  Dietrich Regula                     1959 Appenzell                             1:43.55,4       -----  (3159) Diplom  
  ---  Dike Birgit                         1969 Basel                                 1:52.59,7       -----  (6151) Diplom  
  ---  Disch Fritz                         1947 Jona                                  2:05.44,4       -----  (7088) Diplom  
  ---  Disch Margrith                      1947 Jona                                  2:11.29,3       -----  (7087) Diplom  
  ---  Disch Tanja                         1978 Chur                                  2:05.45,2       -----  (7086) Diplom  
  ---  Donnet Benigna                      1938 Pfäffikon ZH                          2:13.05,2       -----  (7016) Diplom  
  ---  Dorn Jeannette                      1967 Wangs                                 1:56.30,2       -----  (4163) Diplom  
  ---  Dovat Jacqueline, Yverdon-les-Bains 1956 Gruppe Eternod                        2:11.58,4       -----  (5190) Diplom  
  ---  Dubrit Silvia, Yverdon-les-Bains    1958 Gruppe Dubrit                         2:40.18,5       -----  (5200) Diplom  
  ---  Dubs Stefanie                       1985 Wetzikon ZH                           1:56.30,9       -----  (7018) Diplom  
  ---  Dubsky Leila                        1974 Alterswilen                           1:56.33,0       -----  (5146) Diplom  
  ---  Durrer Elisabeth                    1954 Inwil                                 1:58.29,4       -----  (5035) Diplom  
  ---  Durzu Bernard                       1954 Murist                                2:08.57,9       -----  (4058) Diplom  
  ---  Durzu Sylviane                      1959 Murist                                2:08.56,5       -----  (4070) Diplom  
  ---  Duss Ruth                           1965 Ennetbürgen                           2:05.46,4       -----  (6034) Diplom  
  ---  Eberle Edith                        1963 St. Margarethen TG                    1:52.53,7       -----  (6183) Diplom  
  ---  Eberle Karl                         1953 Chur                                  1:55.14,3       -----  (3226) Diplom  
  ---  Eberle Severin                      1949 Glarus                                1:37.15,1       -----  (3040) Diplom  
  ---  Ebneter Claudia                     1965 Muolen                                2:06.05,4       -----  (7022) Diplom  
  ---  Egeter Lydia                        1961 Lienz                                 1:52.35,6       -----  (3041) Diplom  
  ---  Eggenberger Prisca                  1969 Chur                                  1:57.05,6       -----  (5107) Diplom  
  ---  Egger Barbara                       1971 Widnau                                2:05.10,7       -----  (5154) Diplom  
  ---  Eggimann Genoveva                   1952 Zizers                                1:57.31,0       -----  (5265) Diplom  
  ---  Egli Carola                         1962 Embrach                               1:58.37,4       -----  (5016) Diplom  
  ---  Egli Felix                          1956 Embrach                               2:09.14,9       -----  (5077) Diplom  
  ---  Ehrat Elfriede                      1960 Tägerwilen                            2:06.27,0       -----  (4242) Diplom  
  ---  Eichenberger Elisabeth              1955 Altstätten SG                         2:11.04,9       -----  (5227) Diplom  
  ---  Eisenecher Claudia                  1974 Schmitten FR                          1:46.03,0       -----  (3131) Diplom  
  ---  Eisenring Claudia                   1964 Niederuzwil                           2:03.33,1       -----  (5030) Diplom  
  ---  Elmiger Franz                       1963 Ermensee                              2:01.24,9       -----  (6160) Diplom  
  ---  Emilcare Cinzia                     1968 Gordola                               2:10.36,3       -----  (6040) Diplom  
  ---  Engeli Agnes                        1960 Weinfelden                            1:58.51,8       -----  (4035) Diplom  
  ---  Engi Irma                           1947 Chur                                  1:59.57,6       -----  (5178) Diplom  
  ---  Engler Anna                         1949 Arosa                                 1:48.59,1       -----  (3034) Diplom  
  ---  Enzler Margret                      1948 Schönenberg ZH                        2:09.38,3       -----  (5219) Diplom  
  ---  Eppisser André                      1950 Sennwald                              2:16.39,8       -----  (5080) Diplom  
  ---  Erb Martin                          1969 Grabs                                 2:23.15,8       -----  (5254) Diplom  
  ---  Erdin Dora                          1950 Gansingen                             1:39.13,1       -----  (3122) Diplom  
  ---  Erny Anita, Rothenfluh              1960 TV Rothenfluh                         1:39.34,4       -----  (3164) Diplom  
  ---  Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                            1:49.04,0       -----  (3279) Diplom  
  ---  Etlinger Andrea, A-Frastanz         1963 Vreny's Walkcrou                      1:59.41,5       -----  (4147) Diplom  
  ---  Fankhauser Madlene                  1967 Sigriswil                             1:55.28,6       -----  (6199) Diplom  
  ---  Fankhauser Monika                   1977 Signau                                2:25.24,4       -----  (6158) Diplom  
  ---  Fasel Sylvia                        1950 Düdingen                              1:59.52,6       -----  (3130) Diplom  
  ---  Fässler Debbi, Roggwil TG           1962 Seehüpfer                             2:12.54,7       -----  (3026) Diplom  
  ---  Fässler Sabine                      1965 D-Scheidegg                           2:11.23,7       -----  (5259) Diplom  
  ---  Fässler Silvia                      1965 Chur                                  2:06.45,2       -----  (5216) Diplom  
  ---  Fausch Doris                        1962 Chur                                  1:58.28,6       -----  (3149) Diplom  
  ---  Fausch Kaspar                       1957 Chur                                  1:40.59,2       -----  (3148) Diplom  
  ---  Fawer Erika, Dübendorf              1958 NW Gruppe Dübendorf                   2:33.33,1       -----  (5225) Diplom  
  ---  Fehr Ernst                          1951 Lohn SH                               2:16.20,4       -----  (6060) Diplom  
  ---  Feiermuth Daniela, Humlikon         1969 NW Gruppe Humlikon                    2:19.01,8       -----  (6164) Diplom  
  ---  Fellmann Barbara                    1957 Buochs                                2:09.04,6       -----  (4167) Diplom  
  ---  Ferrari Teresa                      1966 Pregassona                            1:52.56,4       -----  (3244) Diplom  
  ---  Feuchter Yvonne                     1965 Buttwil                               2:05.10,1       -----  (6129) Diplom  
  ---  Feurer Simone                       1953 Mörschwil                             2:36.40,2       -----  (7060) Diplom  
  ---  Fischer Gaby                        1963 Erlinsbach                            2:12.36,2       -----  (5045) Diplom  
  ---  Fischer Sigi                        1960 Untervaz                              1:54.43,2       -----  (7001) Diplom  
  ---  Fischli Margreth                    1958 Haag (Rheintal)                       2:01.32,3       -----  (4102) Diplom  
  ---  Fitzi-Füger Brigitte                1965 Niederteufen                          2:16.47,6       -----  (4223) Diplom  
  ---  Fleischmann Alice, St. Gallen       1947 NW Winkeln                            2:05.00,7       -----  (4191) Diplom  
  ---  Flepp Marlis                        1973 Altstätten SG                         2:45.09,4       -----  (7038) Diplom  
  ---  Flepp Ursula                        1951 Ilanz                                 1:49.45,3       -----  (3177) Diplom  
  ---  Flura Nicole, Winterthur            1970 NordicFitness Flura Winterthur        2:30.36,0       -----  (5010) Diplom  
  ---  Fluri Christoph                     1962 Winznau                               1:56.25,0       -----  (3121) Diplom  
  ---  Fluri Marianne                      1964 Winznau                               1:56.22,8       -----  (3120) Diplom  
  ---  Foffa Angela                        1967 Domat/Ems                             1:48.26,2       -----  (3175) Diplom  
  ---  Foiada Maria                        1961 Ascona                                2:00.01,0       -----  (4140) Diplom  
  ---  Frank Heidi                         1961 Ascona                                2:00.01,9       -----  (4141) Diplom  
  ---  Frank Martina                       1972 Chur                                  1:59.56,9       -----  (5177) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Alexandra                      1972 Kefikon                               2:38.07,3       -----  (7079) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Anita                          1952 Degersheim                            1:57.53,0       -----  (7049) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Doris, Oberdorf NW             1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   2:08.10,6       -----  (5213) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Fetz Cornelia                  1971 Domat/Ems                             1:48.13,7       -----  (3176) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Regula                         1964 Zuchwil                               1:53.03,9       -----  (4149) Diplom  
  ---  Fretz Conny                         1967 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   1:49.14,1       -----  (5262) Diplom  
  ---  Frey Therese                        1958 Steffisburg                           2:02.37,1       -----  (4184) Diplom  
  ---  Friemel Cäcilia                     1951 St. Gallen                            1:55.31,2       -----  (3220) Diplom  
  ---  Friemel Gabriela                    1972 Gossau SG                             1:51.42,2       -----  (3217) Diplom  
  ---  Fuchs Hanspeter                     1939 Flims Dorf                            1:59.44,3       -----  (5103) Diplom  
  ---  Furgler Christine                   1974 Bad Ragaz                             2:00.29,6       -----  (5167) Diplom  
  ---  Furrer Monika, Zell ZH              1969 NordicFitness Flura Winterthur        2:16.28,3       -----  (5012) Diplom  
  ---  Furrer Sonja                        1966 Zürich                                1:48.43,6       -----  (3230) Diplom  
  ---  Gabathuler Rita                     1961 Schiers                               2:06.20,8       -----  (5044) Diplom  
  ---  Gabathuler Silvia                   1962 Rheineck                              2:29.43,0       -----  (6030) Diplom  
  ---  Gabriel Doris                       1965 Wädenswil                             2:08.20,4       -----  (5098) Diplom  
  ---  Gaccioli Marianne                   1963 Illighausen                           2:25.19,9       -----  (6083) Diplom  
  ---  Gächter Marion, Arbon               1982 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         2:05.34,4       -----  (5041) Diplom  
  ---  Galati Silvana, Arbon               1957 Seehüpfer                             2:40.46,5       -----  (4054) Diplom  
  ---  Gämperle Franziska, Züberwangen     1969 DR STV Wil                            1:59.56,3       -----  (6144) Diplom  
  ---  Ganz George                         ???? Arosa                                 2:20.39,7       -----  (5268) Diplom  
  ---  Garbani-Nerini Tatyana              1969 Cugnasco                              2:10.35,1       -----  (6039) Diplom  
  ---  Gartmann Benjamin                   1942 Chur                                  2:04.17,9       -----  (6078) Diplom  
  ---  Gartmann Jda                        1948 Chur                                  2:04.15,8       -----  (6207) Diplom  
  ---  Gebert Katharina                    2000 Wittenbach                            2:26.10,5       -----  (5095) Diplom  
  ---  Geisel Elfie                        1959 Siebnen                               2:12.52,6       -----  (7083) Diplom  
  ---  Geisel Hans-Georg                   1959 Siebnen                               2:12.56,7       -----  (7082) Diplom  
  ---  Gerlach Mellita                     1967 Bassersdorf                           2:12.22,6       -----  (3228) Diplom  
  ---  Germann Catherine, Yverdon-les-Bain 1965 Gruppe Dubrit                         2:01.18,3       -----  (5159) Diplom  
  ---  Gfeller Fritz                       1942 Hinwil                                2:04.17,3       -----  (3138) Diplom  
  ---  Gianoli Elvira                      1956 Poschiavo                             1:45.43,0       -----  (3066) Diplom  
  ---  Gier De Anca                        1970 Davos Dorf                            2:45.26,3       -----  (6169) Diplom  
  ---  Giger Eliane                        1961 Gossau SG                             2:04.46,9       -----  (5198) Diplom  
  ---  Giger Ivo                           1958 Gossau SG                             2:03.49,2       -----  (5092) Diplom  
  ---  Gigi Vo Arosa                       ???? Arosa                                 1:57.50,8       -----  (3001) Diplom  
  ---  Gilomen Marlis                      1958 Chur                                  1:55.17,0       -----  (3213) Diplom  
  ---  Giudici Mauro                       1964 Dürnten                               3:36.52,6       -----  (5066) Diplom  
  ---  Glättli Susanne                     1968 Bonstetten                            1:48.44,8       -----  (3187) Diplom  
  ---  Godenzi Sabina                      1962 Chur                                  2:09.23,1       -----  (5123) Diplom  
  ---  Good Agnes                          1964 Heiligkreuz (Mels)                    2:03.30,2       -----  (3205) Diplom  
  ---  Good Regula                         1968 Heiligkreuz (Mels)                    1:53.22,0       -----  (3208) Diplom  
  ---  Göpfert Erika                       1962 Untervaz                              1:57.19,2       -----  (4015) Diplom  
  ---  Götschmann Irma                     1963 Düdingen                              2:02.22,1       -----  (5231) Diplom  
  ---  Götschmann Petra                    1965 Düdingen                              2:02.20,8       -----  (5228) Diplom  
  ---  Grachten Harriet                    1965 Davos Platz                           2:45.23,2       -----  (6174) Diplom  
  ---  Graf Eva                            1963 St. Gallen                            2:07.16,2       -----  (4135) Diplom  
  ---  Graf Silvia                         1964 Chur                                  2:09.20,4       -----  (5087) Diplom  
  ---  Graf-Strübin Ruth                   1965 Maisprach                             1:57.34,8       -----  (4114) Diplom  
  ---  Graf Trudi                          1940 Unterentfelden                        2:09.40,8       -----  (5102) Diplom  
  ---  Grau Gaby                           1956 Rizenbach                             2:07.59,6       -----  (5055) Diplom  
  ---  Grazia Dorin                        1967 Landquart                             2:07.31,1       -----  (5117) Diplom  
  ---  Grella Edith                        1939 Wil SG                                2:45.13,6       -----  (7032) Diplom  
  ---  Gremmelmaier Wolfgang               1953 Birmensdorf ZH                        2:02.18,2       -----  (5214) Diplom  
  ---  Grivel Claudio                      1964 Schwerzenbach                         1:51.00,1       -----  (3109) Diplom  
  ---  Grob Hans-Jürg, Buchs SG            1960 the rhinevalley four                  2:23.17,4       -----  (5136) Diplom  
  ---  Gröbli Elisabeth                    1955 Neftenbach                            1:54.50,0       -----  (3258) Diplom  
  ---  Grogg Denise                        1955 Wittenbach                            1:57.02,6       -----  (4183) Diplom  
  ---  Grosso Claudia                      1969 Bazenheid                             2:19.16,9       -----  (3019) Diplom  
  ---  Grotz Jacqueline                    1982 Bauma                                 1:57.04,3       -----  (5084) Diplom  
  ---  Gschwend Silvia                     1963 Felsberg                              2:00.28,1       -----  (4201) Diplom  
  ---  Guarisco Kurt                       1943 Heerbrugg                             1:53.02,0       -----  (4243) Diplom  
  ---  Gufler Emerita                      1942 Filisur                               2:04.01,3       -----  (4027) Diplom  
  ---  Guggenbuehl Erika                   1963 Chur                                  1:59.37,2       -----  (3139) Diplom  
  ---  Guggisberg Brigitte, Dornach        1960 Trio Waggis                           1:54.32,1       -----  (4013) Diplom  
  ---  Gürtler Astrid                      1978 Rapperswil SG                         2:32.29,6       -----  (6172) Diplom  
  ---  Gusset Sandra, Regensdorf           1973 Walk dich Fit                         2:08.23,7       -----  (5150) Diplom  
  ---  Gut Patricia                        1965 D-Bahlingen                           2:11.22,9       -----  (6190) Diplom  
  ---  Gutknecht Grete                     1952 Dübendorf                             2:01.26,7       -----  (5183) Diplom  
  ---  Gysin Helena                        1968 Rämismühle                            1:52.40,2       -----  (3160) Diplom  
  ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern                       1:44.57,6       -----  (3116) Diplom  
  ---  Haas Silvia                         1964 Chur                                  2:11.27,3       -----  (7046) Diplom  
  ---  Häberli Elisabeth                   1941 St. Gallen                            2:14.37,9       -----  (7073) Diplom  
  ---  Hagen Alice, Flawil                 1950 NW Treff Flawil                       2:02.28,6       -----  (4028) Diplom  
  ---  Hagen Beatrice                      1959 Hüttwilen                             2:10.29,4       -----  (6073) Diplom  
  ---  Hagen Regula                        1960 Hüttwilen                             1:58.39,6       -----  (5133) Diplom  
  ---  Hammann Gisela                      1954 Frauenfeld                            2:26.22,9       -----  (5127) Diplom  
  ---  Hartmann Vreni                      1956 Erlinsbach                            2:08.44,2       -----  (6119) Diplom  
  ---  Härtner Edith                       ???? Arosa                                 2:02.10,6       -----  (4018) Diplom  
  ---  Hartung Françoise                   1965 Meilen                                1:54.14,2       -----  (4210) Diplom  
  ---  Hasler Mägi                         1956 Altstätten SG                         2:07.53,9       -----  (5250) Diplom  
  ---  Hasler Uschi, Roggwil TG            1950 Seehüpfer                             2:40.44,6       -----  (4052) Diplom  
  ---  Häuber Angelika                     1964 D-Bahlingen                           1:59.08,1       -----  (6192) Diplom  
  ---  Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                                  1:53.56,2       -----  (4071) Diplom  
  ---  Heeb Cornelia                       1962 Rüthi (Rheintal)                      2:04.17,2       -----  (4181) Diplom  
  ---  Hefti Barbara                       1967 Wil SG                                2:43.52,0       -----  (7009) Diplom  
  ---  Hefti Christa                       1957 Erlenbach ZH                          2:13.14,5       -----  (6101) Diplom  
  ---  Hegner Denise, Neftenbach           1963 NordicFitness Flura Winterthur        2:30.37,0       -----  (5013) Diplom  
  ---  Heim Eliana, Flawil                 1958 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                2:12.49,4       -----  (3188) Diplom  
  ---  Heim Nicole                         1980 Chur                                  2:14.41,3       -----  (5072) Diplom  
  ---  Heiniger Hanna                      1967 Seuzach                               2:00.44,9       -----  (4074) Diplom  
  ---  Heinzer Romy, Ried (Muotathal)      1959 Vreny's Walkcrou                      2:20.38,9       -----  (4128) Diplom  
  ---  Heis Valeria                        1956 Poschiavo                             1:39.37,7       -----  (3074) Diplom  
  ---  Helbling Peter                      1944 Wädenswil                             1:41.04,1       -----  (3050) Diplom  
  ---  Heller Esther                       1954 Lindau                                2:18.17,8       -----  (6225) Diplom  
  ---  Heller Heinrich                     1947 Lindau                                2:18.19,1       -----  (6216) Diplom  
  ---  Hemmi Susi                          1950 Valbella                              2:02.05,0       -----  (6223) Diplom  
  ---  Hendry Leci                         1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)                      3:24.50,3       -----  (7004) Diplom  
  ---  Hendry Susi                         1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)                      3:24.47,7       -----  (7006) Diplom  
  ---  Hengartner Maria                    1958 St. Gallen                            1:59.43,5       -----  (7045) Diplom  
  ---  Herzog Sylvia, Wiezikon b. Sirnach  1966 DR STV Wil                            1:59.21,7       -----  (6146) Diplom  
  ---  Hess Irène                          1970 Steinach                              1:58.41,5       -----  (4218) Diplom  
  ---  Hess Luzia                          1960 Alpnach Dorf                          2:03.45,7       -----  (3158) Diplom  
  ---  Heuberger Thomas                    1952 Mörschwil                             2:16.09,7       -----  (3093) Diplom  
  ---  Heukamp Nina                        1976 Arosa                                 1:55.50,0       -----  (3151) Diplom  
  ---  Hilber Petra                        1961 Winterthur                            2:05.32,2       -----  (3112) Diplom  
  ---  Himmelberger Roland                 1957 Biberstein                            2:12.37,1       -----  (5048) Diplom  
  ---  Hobi Susan                          1958 Mels                                  1:59.42,7       -----  (5069) Diplom  
  ---  Hofer Daniela                       1976 Bissegg                               1:43.04,7       -----  (4131) Diplom  
  ---  Hofmann Marion                      1959 Biberstein                            2:12.35,0       -----  (5053) Diplom  
  ---  Hofstetter Jacqueline               1964 Dorf                                  2:27.32,1       -----  (7035) Diplom  
  ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      1964 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         1:56.53,5       -----  (5042) Diplom  
  ---  Högger Monika                       1963 Waldstatt                             2:08.25,0       -----  (6185) Diplom  
  ---  Högger Peter                        1961 Waldstatt                             2:05.59,3       -----  (6186) Diplom  
  ---  Höhener Theres                      1950 Trin Mulin                            2:00.24,3       -----  (5149) Diplom  
  ---  Hohermuth Vreni                     1951 Obersaxen Affeier                     2:05.22,8       -----  (5090) Diplom  
  ---  Höltschi Anita                      1964 Churwalden                            2:03.10,8       -----  (6076) Diplom  
  ---  Honegger Nicole                     1973 Zürich                                2:06.07,3       -----  (6093) Diplom  
  ---  Hongler Franz                       1944 Richterswil                           2:07.08,9       -----  (5220) Diplom  
  ---  Horath Erika                        1971 Goldau                                1:49.20,6       -----  (3150) Diplom  
  ---  Horath Rosmarie                     1963 Hütten                                2:03.16,9       -----  (5218) Diplom  
  ---  Hörler Anita                        1948 St. Gallen                            2:24.48,2       -----  (4212) Diplom  
  ---  Hörler Michaela                     1974 Teufen AR                             1:58.46,0       -----  (7043) Diplom  
  ---  Hörler Wisi                         1948 St. Gallen                            2:04.23,9       -----  (4211) Diplom  
  ---  Hostettler Monika                   1961 Seuzach                               1:54.39,6       -----  (4073) Diplom  
  ---  Huber Kathrin                       1953 Roggwil BE                            1:57.26,1       -----  (7099) Diplom  
  ---  Huber Urs                           1953 Roggwil BE                            2:01.10,3       -----  (7098) Diplom  
  ---  Hug Prisca                          1960 Bischofszell                          2:09.44,4       -----  (6057) Diplom  
  ---  Hug Romeo                           1960 Buchs SG                              1:42.46,3       -----  (3079) Diplom  
  ---  Hugentobler Anita                   1966 Zillis                                1:53.26,8       -----  (4065) Diplom  
  ---  Humbert Isabelle                    1962 Meyrin                                2:06.26,2       -----  (5062) Diplom  
  ---  Humbert Mike                        1959 Meyrin                                1:52.40,4       -----  (5063) Diplom  
  ---  Hunziker Käthi                      1961 Winterthur                            2:03.04,5       -----  (3246) Diplom  
  ---  Hunziker Röby                       1944 Neuhausen am Rheinfall                1:46.04,3       -----  (3022) Diplom  
  ---  Hürlimann Ursula                    1957 Wetzikon ZH                           2:01.10,3       -----  (3087) Diplom  
  ---  Hurni Kurt                          1949 Stadel b. Niederglatt                 1:58.29,0       -----  (4089) Diplom  
  ---  Hurter Rita                         1958 Rifferswil                            1:45.07,1       -----  (3115) Diplom  
  ---  Huser Silvia                        1961 Gossau SG                             1:53.12,6       -----  (4017) Diplom  
  ---  Huser Yvonne                        1957 Meilen                                1:59.53,3       -----  (6047) Diplom  
  ---  Imhof-Ryser Ursi                    1966 Maisprach                             1:54.33,7       -----  (4146) Diplom  
  ---  Inhelder Marlene                    1965 Tübach                                2:03.02,4       -----  (4051) Diplom  
  ---  Isenring Pia                        1952 Bazenheid                             2:19.19,3       -----  (3018) Diplom  
  ---  Iubatti Beatrice                    1967 Weinfelden                            2:01.55,8       -----  (4039) Diplom  
  ---  Jäger Doris                         1973 Widnau                                2:05.05,9       -----  (5147) Diplom  
  ---  Jäger Trudi                         1956 Züberwangen                           1:55.36,9       -----  (3259) Diplom  
  ---  Jakob Claudia, Hittnau              1963 NordicFitness Flura Winterthur        2:11.31,5       -----  (5015) Diplom  
  ---  Jakschik Annette                    1961 Rebstein                              1:54.28,2       -----  (4024) Diplom  
  ---  Janigg Ida                          1964 Paspels                               2:01.55,4       -----  (3142) Diplom  
  ---  Jansenberger Jrene                  1973 Davos Platz                           2:00.18,8       -----  (3010) Diplom  
  ---  Janutin Josef                       1945 Rhäzüns                               1:45.20,5       -----  (3145) Diplom  
  ---  Jegi Marlis                         1956 Thalheim an der Thur                  2:06.49,9       -----  (6031) Diplom  
  ---  Jenal Editta                        1957 FL-Ruggell                            1:45.36,9       -----  (4217) Diplom  
  ---  Jiskra Marianne                     1956 Magglingen/Macolin                    1:54.55,8       -----  (3181) Diplom  
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                            1:38.09,4       -----  (7007) Diplom  
  ---  Josen Elisabeth                     1952 Rümlang                               2:23.45,8       -----  (5166) Diplom  
  ---  Jossi Beatrice                      1969 Ostermundigen                         2:02.04,5       -----  (4142) Diplom  
  ---  Jucker Silvia, Saland               1969 NordicFitness Flura Winterthur        2:11.30,5       -----  (5014) Diplom  
  ---  Jung Brigitte, Oberbüren            1943 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                2:13.17,3       -----  (3190) Diplom  
  ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                                  1:58.13,6       -----  (4115) Diplom  
  ---  Kabis Erwin                         1939 Allschwil                             1:48.57,3       -----  (5019) Diplom  
  ---  Kabis Regina                        1952 Allschwil                             2:01.20,3       -----  (5017) Diplom  
  ---  Kalberer Caroline                   1986 Chur                                  2:20.51,9       -----  (5138) Diplom  
  ---  Kaltbrunner Rosmarie                1950 Wittenbach                            1:59.20,7       -----  (4156) Diplom  
  ---  Kaltenrieder Claudia                1972 Liestal                               2:21.53,9       -----  (5252) Diplom  
  ---  Kaltenrieder Jürg                   1965 Liestal                               2:23.25,6       -----  (5236) Diplom  
  ---  Kappeler Karin                      1969 Guntalingen                           1:38.35,7       -----  (6045) Diplom  
  ---  Käser Elisabeth                     1951 Münsingen                             2:08.57,4       -----  (6046) Diplom  
  ---  Kashi Jacqueline                    1962 Benken SG                             1:54.30,2       -----  (4066) Diplom  
  ---  Kästle-Märk Karin, A-Rankweil       1967 Vreny's Walkcrou                      1:59.40,0       -----  (4153) Diplom  
  ---  Katzer Adelheid                     1961 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   1:47.39,3       -----  (5264) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Daniela                      1972 Rüthi (Rheintal)                      2:12.47,0       -----  (5162) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Doris                        1962 Marbach SG                            2:13.21,6       -----  (4176) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Esther                       1960 Kreuzlingen                           1:53.38,8       -----  (3036) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Marianne                     1967 Buchs SG                              2:01.12,6       -----  (4178) Diplom  
  ---  Kempter Brigitte, St. Gallen        1959 W-Gruppe LC Brühl St.Gallen           2:20.50,1       -----  (6051) Diplom  
  ---  Kempter Elfriede                    1955 Züberwangen                           1:58.46,6       -----  (3080) Diplom  
  ---  Kind Josef                          ???? Zizers                                2:07.20,7       -----  (7026) Diplom  
  ---  Kislig Ursula                       1958 Scharnachtal                          2:02.38,2       -----  (4186) Diplom  
  ---  Kläy-Bührer Ruth                    1961 Stäfa                                 2:03.06,7       -----  (6007) Diplom  
  ---  Kleeb Christian                     1958 Siebnen                               1:49.49,7       -----  (3211) Diplom  
  ---  Kleeb Marlies                       1954 Siebnen                               2:11.20,6       -----  (5064) Diplom  
  ---  Klemm Andrea                        1972 D-Eimeldingen                         1:53.23,8       -----  (6178) Diplom  
  ---  Klingler Sandra                     1969 Hallau                                1:50.45,4       -----  (5172) Diplom  
  ---  Klingler Stephan                    1966 Hallau                                1:39.29,9       -----  (5207) Diplom  
  ---  Kluser Ralph                        1975 Haag (Rheintal)                       2:20.59,3       -----  (6097) Diplom  
  ---  Knaus Hansjürg                      1934 Herisau                               2:18.10,1       -----  (6035) Diplom  
  ---  Knaus Irène                         1938 Herisau                               2:18.08,9       -----  (6036) Diplom  
  ---  Knaus Stefan                        1965 Berikon                               2:18.11,0       -----  (6037) Diplom  
  ---  Knecht Claudia                      1973 Bülach                                2:27.28,1       -----  (7037) Diplom  
  ---  Knobelspiess Astrid                 1971 Weinfelden                            2:17.48,1       -----  (6115) Diplom  
  ---  Knöpfel-Ebneter Anita               1961 Appenzell                             1:48.01,9       -----  (4098) Diplom  
  ---  Knöpfel-Ebneter Hanspeter           1959 Appenzell                             1:48.02,4       -----  (4097) Diplom  
  ---  Koller Claudia                      1964 St. Gallen                            2:25.03,1       -----  (4215) Diplom  
  ---  Koller Daniela                      1964 Gossau SG                             1:53.49,9       -----  (3219) Diplom  
  ---  Koller Karl                         1954 St. Gallen                            1:56.58,9       -----  (4208) Diplom  
  ---  Koller Susi                         1965 Wittenbach                            1:54.09,9       -----  (4258) Diplom  
  ---  König Sissi                         1961 D-Bad Waldsee                         2:06.28,3       -----  (4227) Diplom  
  ---  Kornberger Marianne                 1961 Chur                                  1:57.08,3       -----  (4104) Diplom  
  ---  Kornberger Stefan                   1958 Chur                                  1:57.07,3       -----  (4106) Diplom  
  ---  Krapf Anna                          1957 Chur                                  1:45.40,7       -----  (3178) Diplom  
  ---  Krättli Claudia                     1976 Fürstenau                             1:53.15,1       -----  (4189) Diplom  
  ---  Krause Roland                       1962 Untervaz                              1:54.44,1       -----  (7002) Diplom  
  ---  Krebser Iris, Rümlang               1963 NW-Treff Rümlang                      2:14.14,4       -----  (6008) Diplom  
  ---  Kreis Judith                        1954 Goldach                               2:02.35,9       -----  (4057) Diplom  
  ---  Kreis Maria                         1962 Kümmertshausen                        2:02.50,5       -----  (4061) Diplom  
  ---  Krienbühl Werner                    1962 Dürnten                               3:36.46,9       -----  (5074) Diplom  
  ---  Krohs Martina                       1965 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     1:52.56,3       -----  (6159) Diplom  
  ---  Kropf Maja                          1944 Zürich                                1:52.50,1       -----  (5161) Diplom  
  ---  Kropf Margrit                       1944 Zürich                                1:59.02,9       -----  (5182) Diplom  
  ---  Kübler Pia                          ???? Neftenbach                            2:04.31,5       -----  (3195) Diplom  
  ---  Kuhn Barbara                        1959 Trimmis                               2:30.15,5       -----  (4264) Diplom  
  ---  Kühne Tina                          1959 Flims Dorf                            2:05.22,2       -----  (4123) Diplom  
  ---  Kull Hanny                          1948 Niederwil AG                          2:02.08,7       -----  (4086) Diplom  
  ---  Kündig Beatrice                     1970 Stetten SH                            2:08.40,2       -----  (7010) Diplom  
  ---  Kündig Claudia                      1965 Stein AR                              2:05.57,5       -----  (6109) Diplom  
  ---  Kurath Hans                         1971 Rickenbach b. Wil                     2:12.16,2       -----  (6220) Diplom  
  ---  Kurath Marlene                      1956 Wetzikon ZH                           3:24.48,5       -----  (7003) Diplom  
  ---  Kurath Petra                        1974 Eggersriet                            2:12.18,9       -----  (6219) Diplom  
  ---  Kurath Roland                       1956 Wetzikon ZH                           3:36.51,4       -----  (5068) Diplom  
  ---  Laffranchini Lorena                 1968 Igis                                  2:11.50,1       -----  (6010) Diplom  
  ---  Lampert Carmela                     1965 Mels                                  1:57.58,0       -----  (5111) Diplom  
  ---  Landolt Cornelia                    1961 Näfels                                1:54.37,9       -----  (4107) Diplom  
  ---  Landolt Irène                       1962 Näfels                                2:13.20,5       -----  (5093) Diplom  
  ---  Landweer Maria                      1953 Oberriet SG                           2:34.23,3       -----  (4056) Diplom  
  ---  Lanfranchi Marco                    1952 Li Curt                               2:41.29,8       -----  (3060) Diplom  
  ---  Lanfranchi Virtude                  1958 Poschiavo                             2:04.06,1       -----  (3071) Diplom  
  ---  Lang Monika                         1962 Buttwil                               2:17.20,3       -----  (6130) Diplom  
  ---  Läng Victor                         1954 Kirchlindach                          2:02.10,9       -----  (7050) Diplom  
  ---  Lanter Anka                         1953 Oberriet SG                           2:34.24,8       -----  (4079) Diplom  
  ---  Lardi Maria                         1982 Poschiavo                             1:56.42,6       -----  (3076) Diplom  
  ---  Latanzio Ruth                       1953 Gossau SG                             1:57.31,9       -----  (3206) Diplom  
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                                1:50.20,1       -----  (3227) Diplom  
  ---  Ledergerber Jeanette                1968 Alterswilen                           1:52.34,2       -----  (4130) Diplom  
  ---  Lehmann Gret                        1950 Basel                                 1:55.58,7       -----  (5020) Diplom  
  ---  Lemmens Charlotte                   1968 Davos Dorf                            2:45.25,2       -----  (6175) Diplom  
  ---  Lenherr Kathrin                     1965 Mühlrüti                              1:56.37,7       -----  (4049) Diplom  
  ---  Lenherr Margrith                    1948 Buchs SG                              1:57.32,4       -----  (4069) Diplom  
  ---  Leuenberger Sandra                  1971 Madiswil                              1:56.35,5       -----  (4158) Diplom  
  ---  Leutwyler Caroline, Rothenfluh      1963 TV Rothenfluh                         1:46.26,5       -----  (3163) Diplom  
  ---  Leutwyler Irene                     1955 Baden                                 1:21.48,9       -----  (4155) Diplom  
  ---  Liechti Barbara                     1955 Muolen                                2:04.36,0       -----  (3098) Diplom  
  ---  Liesch Nicole                       1973 Malans GR                             2:01.41,2       -----  (4254) Diplom  
  ---  Lingg Gisela                        1962 Gipf-Oberfrick                        2:04.55,0       -----  (3129) Diplom  
  ---  Lippuner Greth                      1953 Chur                                  1:52.06,1       -----  (3182) Diplom  
  ---  Locher Angelika                     1963 Bad Ragaz                             1:43.59,7       -----  (4009) Diplom  
  ---  Locher Daniel                       1969 Abtwil SG                             1:47.49,9       -----  (4152) Diplom  
  ---  Locher Jeanette                     1970 Abtwil SG                             1:54.20,4       -----  (4119) Diplom  
  ---  Lochmann Franziska                  1966 Rohr b. Olten                         1:59.33,4       -----  (6091) Diplom  
  ---  Loher Jolanda, Lienz                1963 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         1:49.09,3       -----  (3035) Diplom  
  ---  Loher Renata                        1956 Hinteregg                             1:44.59,9       -----  (7065) Diplom  
  ---  Loos Hilmar                         1954 Basel                                 2:01.52,6       -----  (5193) Diplom  
  ---  Lorenzetti Antonella, Magliaso      1963 Nordic Walking Curio                  2:23.02,4       -----  (5002) Diplom  
  ---  Lorger Waugh Haidi                  1963 Zürich                                2:05.16,5       -----  (4023) Diplom  
  ---  Loser Judith, Züberwangen           1966 DR STV Wil                            1:57.59,8       -----  (6147) Diplom  
  ---  Lott Beatrice, Figino               1957 Nordic Walking Curio                  2:22.57,8       -----  (5008) Diplom  
  ---  Loustalot Bettina                   1957 Pfaffhausen                           2:03.48,9       -----  (4046) Diplom  
  ---  Lu Chunhong                         1970 Basel                                 2:04.20,5       -----  (5081) Diplom  
  ---  Lüchinger Vreni                     1954 Langwiesen                            1:54.30,9       -----  (4173) Diplom  
  ---  Ludwig Giuliana                     1955 Untervaz                              1:53.03,8       -----  (3199) Diplom  
  ---  Lüscher Judith                      1973 Biezwil                               2:11.51,4       -----  (3212) Diplom  
  ---  Lüscher Theres                      1949 Arosa                                 2:03.45,5       -----  (5059) Diplom  
  ---  Lüthi Kurt-W., Bern                 1950 Jogging Club Bern                     1:47.01,9       -----  (3100) Diplom  
  ---  Lüthi Marianne, Forch               1951 Hitzberg                              2:23.52,5       -----  (4230) Diplom  
  ---  Lütscher Christina                  1951 Azmoos                                1:59.10,9       -----  (5049) Diplom  
  ---  Luyet-Dal Mut Francesca             1937 Tolochenaz                            2:12.25,8       -----  (3192) Diplom  
  ---  Luyet Mathieu                       1935 Tolochenaz                            2:13.38,2       -----  (3193) Diplom  
  ---  Maag Corinne                        1982 Gossau SG                             2:24.33,4       -----  (6154) Diplom  
  ---  Maag Corinne                        1969 Chur                                  2:09.39,7       -----  (5158) Diplom  
  ---  Maag Monika                         1958 Abtwil SG                             2:24.00,2       -----  (6204) Diplom  
  ---  Machleidt Esther                    1951 Au SG                                 2:06.52,2       -----  (4001) Diplom  
  ---  Mächler Luzia, Eschlikon TG         1956 Gruppe Thalmann                       2:07.42,0       -----  (5026) Diplom  
  ---  Maggi Nadia                         1973 Steinach                              1:58.43,1       -----  (4219) Diplom  
  ---  Maier Gabriele                      1967 Kreuzlingen                           2:15.03,6       -----  (5086) Diplom  
  ---  Malinverno Antonio                  1957 Kirchlindach                          2:02.40,1       -----  (3152) Diplom  
  ---  Mamie Korinna                       1962 Muri AG                               2:10.30,5       -----  (5056) Diplom  
  ---  Mamie René                          1968 Muri AG                               2:10.31,5       -----  (5275) Diplom  
  ---  Mani Margrit                        1964 Chur                                  2:04.05,1       -----  (3059) Diplom  
  ---  Manser Manfred                      1950 Zürich                                2:04.29,4       -----  (5271) Diplom  
  ---  Manzoni Urs                         1966 Berneck                               1:55.36,0       -----  (3240) Diplom  
  ---  Marbot Maria                        1957 Oberrieden                            2:02.52,6       -----  (5195) Diplom  
  ---  Margreth Annina                     1970 Vaz/Obervaz                           2:11.47,1       -----  (5152) Diplom  
  ---  Margreth Pascal                     1956 Adliswil                              1:30.18,7       -----  (3044) Diplom  
  ---  Markstahler Andy, Fläsch            1960 Khurer Röteli-Löter                   1:52.18,7       -----  (4078) Diplom  
  ---  Marti Elisabeth                     1958 Graltshausen                          2:17.46,8       -----  (6114) Diplom  
  ---  Mastroianni Brida                   1946 Disentis/Mustér                       1:47.48,3       -----  (3209) Diplom  
  ---  Mathis Sandra                       1984 Basel                                 2:25.48,5       -----  (6096) Diplom  
  ---  Mathis Silvia                       1961 Mels                                  1:51.11,5       -----  (5076) Diplom  
  ---  Mattli Andre                        1964 Stans                                 1:36.12,0       -----  (4270) Diplom  
  ---  Matuschek Marina                    1965 D-Bahlingen                           2:11.24,2       -----  (6189) Diplom  
  ---  Mauchle Bea                         1957 Bischofszell                          2:11.02,1       -----  (6102) Diplom  
  ---  Mechler Corinne                     1963 Rheinfelden                           1:58.38,7       -----  (4159) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Alice                         1947 Uster                                 2:00.07,3       -----  (6136) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Annemarie                     1942 Zunzgen                               2:04.57,5       -----  (4076) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Brigitte                      1971 Haag (Rheintal)                       2:05.55,5       -----  (6107) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Elisabeth                     1949 Alterswilen                           1:52.32,3       -----  (4165) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                             1:54.31,3       -----  (3180) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Mengrit                       1944 Pagig                                 2:06.49,3       -----  (6032) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Othmar                        1947 Nürensdorf                            1:53.51,1       -----  (4002) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Reinhard                      ???? Walenstadt                            2:07.19,4       -----  (7027) Diplom  
  ---  Meier-Uffer Claudia                 1972 Gossau SG                             1:57.10,0       -----  (4234) Diplom  
  ---  Meister Bernhard                    1958 Bichelsee                             2:02.28,2       -----  (6181) Diplom  
  ---  Meister Franziska                   1965 Dachsen                               1:37.03,7       -----  (3025) Diplom  
  ---  Meister Monika                      1961 Bichelsee                             1:54.53,3       -----  (6150) Diplom  
  ---  Menden Michael                      1968 D-Dettingen                           2:11.13,8       -----  (7078) Diplom  
  ---  Menden Petra                        1969 D-Dettingen                           2:11.12,8       -----  (7075) Diplom  
  ---  Menet Claudia                       1961 Sargans                               2:01.58,5       -----  (6194) Diplom  
  ---  Menghini Miriam                     1951 Li Curt                               1:39.17,1       -----  (3053) Diplom  
  ---  Menghini Renzo                      1948 Li Curt                               1:37.29,1       -----  (3058) Diplom  
  ---  Menzi Gabriela                      1955 Volketswil                            1:50.00,5       -----  (3085) Diplom  
  ---  Menzi Walter                        1950 Volketswil                            1:44.28,1       -----  (3082) Diplom  
  ---  Merkli Monika, Rümlang              1964 NW-Treff Rümlang                      2:14.18,4       -----  (6006) Diplom  
  ---  Merz-Donnet Sonja                   1963 Pfäffikon ZH                          2:05.46,6       -----  (7017) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer-Böhm Maja                     1956 Mogelsberg                            1:55.04,6       -----  (4164) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer Christine                     1970 Dulliken                              2:22.00,1       -----  (6020) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Uezwil                                2:01.09,0       -----  (5140) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer Gisela                        1946 Gelterkinden                          2:11.39,7       -----  (4204) Diplom  
  ---  Meyer Martha                        1960 Buchs SG                              2:01.13,4       -----  (4088) Diplom  
  ---  Minod silvia                        1958 Detligen                              1:57.34,3       -----  (3251) Diplom  
  ---  Mirer Conny                         1962 Obersaxen Meierhof                    1:53.42,4       -----  (5091) Diplom  
  ---  Misturelli Daniela                  1961 Winterthur                            2:13.44,4       -----  (3014) Diplom  
  ---  Moll Rita                           1956 Chur                                  1:53.02,7       -----  (3198) Diplom  
  ---  Monti Daniela, Magliaso             1964 Nordic Walking Curio                  2:23.05,3       -----  (5004) Diplom  
  ---  Moos Thomas P.                      1965 Basel                                 2:05.43,4       -----  (5065) Diplom  
  ---  Moser Alfred                        1951 Feusisberg                            1:57.06,9       -----  (6202) Diplom  
  ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                              2:11.28,1       -----  (3168) Diplom  
  ---  Moser Brigitte                      1955 Feusisberg                            2:08.56,6       -----  (6201) Diplom  
  ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                             2:09.15,1       -----  (4145) Diplom  
  ---  Muff Edith                          1962 Kriens                                1:57.34,1       -----  (6222) Diplom  
  ---  Mühlebach Jacqueline, Watt          1968 Walk dich Fit                         1:47.57,2       -----  (4081) Diplom  
  ---  Mühlethaler Jasmin                  1977 Langenthal                            2:03.57,7       -----  (6067) Diplom  
  ---  Mühlethaler Marianne                1948 Langenthal                            2:23.08,9       -----  (6071) Diplom  
  ---  Mühlethaler Ulrich                  1948 Langenthal                            2:03.56,5       -----  (6079) Diplom  
  ---  Mueller Andrea                      1967 Oberlunkhofen                         2:15.27,2       -----  (6112) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Charlotte                    1958 Rickenbach-Attikon                    1:57.53,4       -----  (4006) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Claudia                      1969 Fahrwangen                            2:01.22,4       -----  (5210) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Désirée, Rümlang             1969 NW-Treff Rümlang                      2:14.31,2       -----  (6016) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Doris                        1967 Buchs SG                              2:01.10,8       -----  (4120) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Erich                        1944 Zwingen                               1:33.29,6       -----  (3023) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Gabi                         1960 Obermumpf                             2:28.44,1       -----  (5054) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Regula                       1976 Zuzwil SG                             2:24.34,7       -----  (6155) Diplom  
  ---  Mueller Stefan                      1965 Chur                                  1:48.28,8       -----  (3157) Diplom  
  ---  Mueller Susanne                     1963 Chur                                  1:58.26,9       -----  (3155) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Svantje                      1982 Kloten                                2:07.27,5       -----  (5184) Diplom  
  ---  Murbach Federica                    1953 Poschiavo                             1:52.18,7       -----  (3073) Diplom  
  ---  Nadig Vreni                         1958 Chur                                  2:15.50,0       -----  (6106) Diplom  
  ---  Näf Regula, Rümlang                 1953 NW-Treff Rümlang                      2:14.26,5       -----  (6025) Diplom  
  ---  Näf Rolf, Rümlang                   1944 NW-Treff Rümlang                      2:14.25,1       -----  (6014) Diplom  
  ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                              1:54.38,3       -----  (3250) Diplom  
  ---  Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Dättwil AG                            1:56.21,1       -----  (3114) Diplom  
  ---  Nitschke Sabine                     1967 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   2:04.15,1       -----  (5260) Diplom  
  ---  Noser Nicole                        1970 Buttwil                               2:05.10,8       -----  (6128) Diplom  
  ---  Noth Marcel                         1963 Courtepin                             1:37.37,4       -----  (3224) Diplom  
  ---  Noth Ruth                           1964 Courtepin                             1:46.01,8       -----  (3223) Diplom  
  ---  Oberholzer Thomas                   1965 Chur                                  2:12.03,0       -----  (5281) Diplom  
  ---  Oberholzer Verena                   1941 Chur                                  2:12.00,7       -----  (5280) Diplom  
  ---  Obi Brigitte                        1963 Zürich                                2:15.21,2       -----  (5033) Diplom  
  ---  Obrist Uschi                        1954 Dotnacht                              1:52.27,7       -----  (4134) Diplom  
  ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                                1:56.31,5       -----  (4105) Diplom  
  ---  Odermatt Brigitte                   1968 Büren NW                              2:03.07,8       -----  (6033) Diplom  
  ---  Odermatt Irmgard                    1969 Mühlrüti                              1:56.38,9       -----  (4174) Diplom  
  ---  Oeschger Renate                     1965 Gansingen                             1:52.10,3       -----  (5266) Diplom  
  ---  Ott Marianne                        1958 Seuzach                               2:00.28,9       -----  (4047) Diplom  
  ---  Paashuis Angela                     1966 Rafz                                  1:58.36,7       -----  (3123) Diplom  
  ---  Paganini Apollina                   1983 Herisau                               2:24.01,7       -----  (6206) Diplom  
  ---  Pallu Monica, Figino                1957 Nordic Walking Curio                  2:23.07,2       -----  (5009) Diplom  
  ---  Panier Béatrice                     1966 Arlesheim                             2:10.48,7       -----  (5181) Diplom  
  ---  Papatheodorou Alexander             1957 Itingen                               2:01.42,6       -----  (3234) Diplom  
  ---  Papatheodorou Monika                1959 Itingen                               2:01.41,8       -----  (3233) Diplom  
  ---  Paradiso Dora                       1953 Gelterkinden                          2:11.37,8       -----  (4271) Diplom  
  ---  Peter André                         1954 Winterthur                            2:05.44,3       -----  (3092) Diplom  
  ---  Peterli-Schenkel Christine          1967 Winterthur                            1:54.53,6       -----  (5204) Diplom  
  ---  Pfändler Marianne                   1953 Rorschach                             2:24.26,5       -----  (6027) Diplom  
  ---  Piffaretti Christine, Rümlang       1969 NW-Treff Rümlang                      2:06.22,3       -----  (6001) Diplom  
  ---  Plompen Karin                       1968 Goldach                               1:54.32,9       -----  (4188) Diplom  
  ---  Plozza Antonella                    1980 Poschiavo                             1:56.41,5       -----  (3061) Diplom  
  ---  Portmann Vroni                      1964 Wilen b. Wollerau                     1:52.30,0       -----  (3229) Diplom  
  ---  Pötzi Annemarie                     1960 Waldstatt                             2:06.28,4       -----  (5156) Diplom  
  ---  Preisig Doris                       1967 Teufen AR                             2:17.09,3       -----  (4224) Diplom  
  ---  Provini Trudi                       1943 Brusio                                1:52.17,5       -----  (3055) Diplom  
  ---  Python Pierre                       1962 Meyrin                                2:06.25,2       -----  (5061) Diplom  
  ---  Python Valérie                      1965 Meyrin                                1:51.28,0       -----  (5060) Diplom  
  ---  Rahm Claudia                        1967 Maur                                  2:29.01,9       -----  (6162) Diplom  
  ---  Raess Marianne                      1968 Chur                                  1:48.15,6       -----  (3277) Diplom  
  ---  Räss Rosmarie, Humlikon             1965 NW Gruppe Humlikon                    2:19.02,5       -----  (6165) Diplom  
  ---  Rätzer Martina                      1949 Münsingen                             2:27.02,1       -----  (3236) Diplom  
  ---  Rausis Irene                        1952 Genf                                  2:07.48,4       -----  (6195) Diplom  
  ---  Reich Astrid                        1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     1:59.19,2       -----  (6156) Diplom  
  ---  Reith Ursula                        1935 Sevelen                               2:26.19,1       -----  (4087) Diplom  
  ---  Rennhard Denise                     1968 Chur                                  2:02.51,9       -----  (4042) Diplom  
  ---  Rensch Daniela                      1968 Chur                                  2:02.59,2       -----  (4043) Diplom  
  ---  Rettenmund Gabriela, Buchs SG       1970 the rhinevalley four                  2:23.18,8       -----  (5180) Diplom  
  ---  Retter Strübin Ursi                 1965 Maisprach                             1:57.21,0       -----  (4144) Diplom  
  ---  Rhiner Katja                        1972 Sax                                   1:53.23,4       -----  (4222) Diplom  
  ---  Ribbers V. D. Waard Gerrie          1949 Egg bei Zh.                           2:20.30,9       -----  (7012) Diplom  
  ---  Richiger Martha                     1966 Obergösgen                            2:02.26,6       -----  (6087) Diplom  
  ---  Richiger Martin                     1962 Obergösgen                            2:02.35,0       -----  (6094) Diplom  
  ---  Rickli Sabrina                      1983 Pignia                                1:59.51,1       -----  (7097) Diplom  
  ---  Riethmann Marie-Anne, Männedorf     1951 Hitzberg                              2:23.53,5       -----  (4231) Diplom  
  ---  Rigo Irene                          1965 Zürich                                1:59.21,7       -----  (3194) Diplom  
  ---  Risch Marlis                        1958 Sagogn                                2:04.32,9       -----  (4091) Diplom  
  ---  Ritter Doris                        1960 FL-Mauren FL                          1:39.55,5       -----  (3232) Diplom  
  ---  Ritter Sebastian                    1990 Waldstatt                             1:30.19,6       -----  (3134) Diplom  
  ---  Ritter Ute                          1963 Waldstatt                             1:34.17,1       -----  (3135) Diplom  
  ---  Rochat Sylvette, Yverdon-les-Bains  1951 Gruppe Eternod                        2:20.11,6       -----  (5187) Diplom  
  ---  Rodel Irene                         1953 Frauenfeld                            2:39.30,2       -----  (6142) Diplom  
  ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    1958 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         1:56.30,8       -----  (5037) Diplom  
  ---  Rohner-Nufer Sandra                 1975 Gossau SG                             1:49.05,6       -----  (3257) Diplom  
  ---  Rohrer Elvira                       1948 Schindellegi                          2:23.34,7       -----  (3127) Diplom  
  ---  Rohrer-Grass Simona                 1973 Gossau SG                             1:57.08,8       -----  (4236) Diplom  
  ---  Romer Daniela, Bad Ragaz            1971 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         2:16.42,3       -----  (5040) Diplom  
  ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                                 1:30.12,1       -----  (3042) Diplom  
  ---  Roos Sandra, Oberdorf NW            1970 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   2:08.07,3       -----  (5215) Diplom  
  ---  Rossi Marta                         1949 Li Curt                               1:55.04,5       -----  (3062) Diplom  
  ---  Röst Hochstrasser Margaretha        1944 Kreuzlingen                           2:06.15,6       -----  (5126) Diplom  
  ---  Roth Claudia                        1963 Bischofszell                          2:09.32,5       -----  (6084) Diplom  
  ---  Roth Heidi                          1965 Grabs                                 2:09.33,7       -----  (6082) Diplom  
  ---  Roth Rita                           1959 Hinwil                                2:07.53,1       -----  (3162) Diplom  
  ---  Rothmund Manuel                     1985 Bad Ragaz                             1:33.30,6       -----  (3276) Diplom  
  ---  Rubi Jinni                          1967 Märstetten                            1:51.38,1       -----  (5121) Diplom  
  ---  Ruckstuhl Agnes                     1961 Uzwil                                 2:37.46,3       -----  (4213) Diplom  
  ---  Ruckstuhl Bruno                     1956 Uzwil                                 2:37.44,8       -----  (4207) Diplom  
  ---  Rüdisühli Marianne, St. Gallen      1960 NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             2:14.23,2       -----  (6049) Diplom  
  ---  Rüfenacht Marianne                  1963 Muolen                                2:07.56,0       -----  (6085) Diplom  
  ---  Rupf Kurt                           1952 Walenstadt                            1:39.40,5       -----  (7057) Diplom  
  ---  Rupf Pia                            1955 Walenstadt                            1:54.56,3       -----  (7055) Diplom  
  ---  Rupf Silvia                         1957 Igis                                  1:49.58,4       -----  (3119) Diplom  
  ---  Rusch Rita                          1966 Goldau                                1:48.23,9       -----  (3161) Diplom  
  ---  Rutishauser Hansjörg                1949 Landschlacht                          1:53.47,8       -----  (3037) Diplom  
  ---  Rutz Helen                          1960 Gossau SG                             1:50.28,7       -----  (7059) Diplom  
  ---  Rutz Markus                         1955 Gossau SG                             1:50.27,5       -----  (7031) Diplom  
  ---  Ryffel Karin                        1960 Neftenbach                            2:04.29,8       -----  (3238) Diplom  
  ---  Ryffel Susanne                      1966 Chur                                  2:03.33,7       -----  (3253) Diplom  
  ---  Salamin André                       1971 Arosa                                 1:42.27,7       -----  (4249) Diplom  
  ---  Sallenbach Verena                   1963 Effretikon                            1:53.50,9       -----  (3200) Diplom  
  ---  Salzmann Janine                     1980 Biglen                                2:24.38,3       -----  (6182) Diplom  
  ---  Sangricoli Salvatore                1973 Meierskappel                          1:55.00,2       -----  (7061) Diplom  
  ---  Sangricoli-Zwyssig Tanja            1978 Meierskappel                          1:55.01,0       -----  (7062) Diplom  
  ---  Santmann Janine                     1963 Hombrechtikon                         1:59.40,4       -----  (5067) Diplom  
  ---  Sauzet Erica                        1951 Beringen                              2:24.28,6       -----  (4077) Diplom  
  ---  Schacher Bea                        1958 Inwil                                 2:02.19,6       -----  (5034) Diplom  
  ---  Schaffert Ruth                      1959 Engwang                               2:04.13,3       -----  (6208) Diplom  
  ---  Schaelchlin Mike                    1961 Oetwil am See                         1:58.01,0       -----  (3031) Diplom  
  ---  Schär Andrea                        1955 Horn                                  2:29.38,6       -----  (7054) Diplom  
  ---  Schaerer Verena                     1955 Zumikon                               1:43.05,5       -----  (3222) Diplom  
  ---  Schefer Bruno                       ???? St. Gallen                            2:26.15,8       -----  (6141) Diplom  
  ---  Schefer Erika                       1952 Trogen                                2:17.04,6       -----  (3094) Diplom  
  ---  Scheffknecht Andreas                1967 Bremgarten AG                         1:43.32,6       -----  (3105) Diplom  
  ---  Scheiwiler Madeleine                1962 Gossau SG                             1:58.45,9       -----  (4029) Diplom  
  ---  Schelbert Julius, Muotathal         1958 Vreny's Walkcrou                      1:35.33,0       -----  (4127) Diplom  
  ---  Schelbert Verena, Muotathal         1957 Vreny's Walkcrou                      2:20.40,2       -----  (4121) Diplom  
  ---  Schenk Marianne                     1960 Romanshorn                            2:01.25,4       -----  (5099) Diplom  
  ---  Schenkel Judith                     1956 Hinwil                                2:08.41,0       -----  (3146) Diplom  
  ---  Schenker Petra                      1959 Wisen SO                              2:05.54,1       -----  (6026) Diplom  
  ---  Scherer Sonja                       1963 Hinwil                                2:07.52,0       -----  (3147) Diplom  
  ---  Scherrer Maria                      1964 Gossau SG                             1:57.33,0       -----  (3237) Diplom  
  ---  Schiesser Alice, Abtwil SG          1955 W-Gruppe LC Brühl St.Gallen           2:20.35,6       -----  (6053) Diplom  
  ---  Schill Ursi, Stansstad              1956 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   2:08.21,3       -----  (5211) Diplom  
  ---  Schindler Camilla                   1945 Laax GR                               2:05.13,4       -----  (4084) Diplom  
  ---  Schläpfer Conny                     1957 Muolen                                1:52.46,8       -----  (3097) Diplom  
  ---  Schlegel Susanne                    1966 Winterthur                            2:13.42,4       -----  (3118) Diplom  
  ---  Schlegel Trudy                      1953 Igis                                  1:50.34,6       -----  (4245) Diplom  
  ---  Schlosser Jacqueline                1966 Richterswil                           2:23.14,7       -----  (3254) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Bernd, Arbon                 1960 Seehüpfer                             2:12.59,6       -----  (3029) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Christine                    1962 Flims Dorf                            2:05.19,1       -----  (4068) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Gaby, Arbon                  1956 Seehüpfer                             2:40.58,9       -----  (4048) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Irene                        1962 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   2:11.22,4       -----  (5258) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Kathrin                      1961 Orpund                                1:54.44,0       -----  (5082) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                            1:44.49,5       -----  (3077) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Ursi, St. Gallen             1955 W-Gruppe LC Brühl St.Gallen           2:20.36,6       -----  (6050) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Anita                     1956 Erlinsbach SO                         2:08.45,6       -----  (6118) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Maike                     1974 Birmenstorf AG                        2:08.15,7       -----  (5206) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Nicole                    1972 Malans GR                             1:43.52,9       -----  (3012) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Peter                     1962 Oberuzwil                             2:03.31,4       -----  (5027) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Ruth                      1952 Zürich                                2:08.06,2       -----  (5148) Diplom  
  ---  Schnider Denise                     1983 Sargans                               2:20.52,9       -----  (5139) Diplom  
  ---  Schönenberger Claudia, Zuzwil SG    1967 DR STV Wil                            1:59.20,1       -----  (6145) Diplom  
  ---  Schönholzer Margrit                 1949 Bischofszell                          2:11.03,0       -----  (6116) Diplom  
  ---  Schuler Beatrice, Ibach             1952 Vreny's Walkcrou                      2:12.38,0       -----  (4126) Diplom  
  ---  Schumacher Annemarie                1960 Wangs                                 1:50.30,8       -----  (4161) Diplom  
  ---  Schuoler Margrit                    1960 Flims Dorf                            1:54.11,0       -----  (4085) Diplom  
  ---  Schürer Tilly                       1953 Wil SG                                1:45.44,0       -----  (3078) Diplom  
  ---  Schürmann Romana                    ???? Dorf                                  1:58.01,2       -----  (4036) Diplom  
  ---  Schwarz Monika                      1958 Wetzikon ZH                           2:01.11,6       -----  (3086) Diplom  
  ---  Schwarzmann Julia                   1976 Landquart                             1:56.44,3       -----  (5073) Diplom  
  ---  Schweizer Eduard                    1933 Männedorf                             2:36.17,0       -----  (4143) Diplom  
  ---  Seeger Erika                        1965 Feldbach                              2:11.55,7       -----  (6017) Diplom  
  ---  Seitz Julia                         1984 Rüti ZH                               2:07.26,0       -----  (5088) Diplom  
  ---  Senn Heidi                          1950 Brüttisellen                          1:53.31,6       -----  (4182) Diplom  
  ---  Sgier Michaela                      1967 Uors (Lumnezia)                       2:07.49,9       -----  (5115) Diplom  
  ---  Shoshi Agnes                        1966 Bischofszell                          2:06.23,6       -----  (3133) Diplom  
  ---  Sieber Marcel                       1971 Au SG                                 2:13.22,6       -----  (6170) Diplom  
  ---  Sieber Ursula                       1971 Au SG                                 2:13.21,7       -----  (6168) Diplom  
  ---  Siegle Natascha                     1991 D-Tuningen                            2:13.40,5       -----  (3126) Diplom  
  ---  Sigrist Dorta Caroline              1967 Chur                                  2:02.59,8       -----  (4044) Diplom  
  ---  Sigron Nicole                       1974 Vaz/Obervaz                           2:11.48,2       -----  (5132) Diplom  
  ---  Sila Rita                           1960 Herisau                               2:06.27,3       -----  (5157) Diplom  
  ---  Siller Rebecca                      1976 Bernhardzell                          2:03.59,6       -----  (7071) Diplom  
  ---  Singer Käthi                        1957 Buchs SG                              1:59.57,7       -----  (4124) Diplom  
  ---  Sinnige Elvira                      1962 Davos Platz                           2:45.24,2       -----  (6173) Diplom  
  ---  Sirianni Renata                     1968 Gordola                               2:10.37,1       -----  (6041) Diplom  
  ---  Solèr Annette                       1974 Domat/Ems                             2:24.11,4       -----  (4007) Diplom  
  ---  Solèr Pius                          1974 Domat/Ems                             1:42.02,7       -----  (4005) Diplom  
  ---  Sommer-Berger Raymond               1958 Maisprach                             2:05.22,7       -----  (4122) Diplom  
  ---  Sommer-Berger Sandra                1966 Maisprach                             2:05.21,7       -----  (4095) Diplom  
  ---  Sommer Christel                     1959 D-Bahlingen                           2:11.25,4       -----  (6191) Diplom  
  ---  Sommerau Yvonne                     1959 Wil SG                                1:54.11,7       -----  (4133) Diplom  
  ---  Sonderegger Elisabeth               1953 Lüchingen                             2:07.52,7       -----  (5239) Diplom  
  ---  Sonderegger Niklaus                 1956 Au                                    1:26.57,6       -----  (3008) Diplom  
  ---  Soer Anja                           1966 Birmensdorf ZH                        2:02.16,3       -----  (5155) Diplom  
  ---  Spalinger Marie-Antoinette          1951 Hütten                                2:01.33,1       -----  (5217) Diplom  
  ---  Späni Ruedi                         1948 Winterthur                            1:54.48,9       -----  (3027) Diplom  
  ---  Spiess Heidi                        1953 St. Gallen                            1:54.32,4       -----  (3171) Diplom  
  ---  Spiess Konrad                       1959 Niederurnen                           2:25.43,3       -----  (5134) Diplom  
  ---  Spirgi Werner                       1942 Dübendorf                             1:47.56,9       -----  (4090) Diplom  
  ---  Spirig Peter                        1970 Staad SG                              2:35.53,7       -----  (6167) Diplom  
  ---  Sprenger Claudia                    1966 Heiden                                1:58.46,8       -----  (7039) Diplom  
  ---  Spühler Monika                      1966 Märstetten                            1:57.42,1       -----  (5094) Diplom  
  ---  Städler Claudia                     1955 Altstätten SG                         2:11.03,8       -----  (5246) Diplom  
  ---  Stadler Ruth                        1948 Samstagern                            2:10.33,0       -----  (5221) Diplom  
  ---  Stäheli Liselotte                   1955 Hüttwilen                             2:16.03,0       -----  (6086) Diplom  
  ---  Stalder Jost                        1950 Inwil                                 1:56.34,6       -----  (5029) Diplom  
  ---  Stalder Theresa                     1957 Inwil                                 1:49.12,4       -----  (5031) Diplom  
  ---  Stamm Leonarda                      1943 Schleitheim                           2:24.45,0       -----  (4244) Diplom  
  ---  Stankovic Djuka                     1965 Azmoos                                2:10.20,2       -----  (6062) Diplom  
  ---  Stäuble Regina                      1964 Gansingen                             1:58.46,3       -----  (5142) Diplom  
  ---  Steiner Jakob                       1952 Schönenberg ZH                        2:26.16,6       -----  (5223) Diplom  
  ---  Stöckeler Annette                   1968 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   2:07.23,9       -----  (5257) Diplom  
  ---  Stocker Beatrice                    1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)                      1:53.38,4       -----  (5057) Diplom  
  ---  Stocker Cornelia                    1964 Kleinandelfingen                      2:00.40,3       -----  (4075) Diplom  
  ---  Stocker Irene                       1965 Chur                                  2:02.57,6       -----  (4045) Diplom  
  ---  Stoop Kurt                          1959 Trimmis                               1:55.54,4       -----  (5125) Diplom  
  ---  Stoessel Verena                     1948 Weesen                                2:04.10,7       -----  (6081) Diplom  
  ---  Strässle Bruno                      1949 Bischofszell                          1:49.48,7       -----  (4162) Diplom  
  ---  Strässle Susanna                    1957 Bischofszell                          2:03.19,2       -----  (4172) Diplom  
  ---  Streil Bettina                      1975 Sufers                                2:32.28,2       -----  (6176) Diplom  
  ---  Streil Daniela                      1979 Sufers                                2:30.39,5       -----  (6177) Diplom  
  ---  Streil Seraina                      1978 Sufers                                2:35.55,0       -----  (6179) Diplom  
  ---  Strickler Ursula                    1967 Gordola                               2:10.37,9       -----  (6038) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Beatrix                      1961 Freienbach                            2:08.48,3       -----  (6110) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Ruth                         1961 Messen                                2:33.57,5       -----  (6157) Diplom  
  ---  Stupan Martina                      1964 Chur                                  1:49.47,0       -----  (3179) Diplom  
  ---  Stupan Sibylle, St. Gallen          1971 NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             2:04.20,2       -----  (6048) Diplom  
  ---  Sturm Martina                       1968 D-Weiler-Simmerberg                   2:07.22,9       -----  (5256) Diplom  
  ---  Sturzenegger Hans, St. Gallen       1943 NW Winkeln                            2:08.39,5       -----  (4196) Diplom  
  ---  Sturzenegger Vreni, St. Gallen      1945 NW Winkeln                            1:58.33,3       -----  (4195) Diplom  
  ---  Stutz Beatrice                      1948 Frauenfeld                            2:39.31,6       -----  (6138) Diplom  
  ---  Susanne Geissmann                   1976 Hägglingen                            2:01.21,3       -----  (5209) Diplom  
  ---  Sutter Donata                       1959 Schiers                               2:06.19,6       -----  (5270) Diplom  
  ---  Sutter Ursula                       1956 Schönenberg ZH                        1:57.56,9       -----  (5222) Diplom  
  ---  Tanner Marianne                     1956 Gossau SG                             2:20.32,6       -----  (5101) Diplom  
  ---  Telic Jela                          1960 Trübbach                              2:10.45,8       -----  (6064) Diplom  
  ---  Tharin Denis, Champagne             1936 Gruppe Dubrit                         2:40.22,2       -----  (5153) Diplom  
  ---  Tharin Heidi, Champagne             1944 Gruppe Dubrit                         2:39.59,6       -----  (5163) Diplom  
  ---  Thoma Ella                          1948 Buchs SG                              1:59.58,7       -----  (4129) Diplom  
  ---  Thomann Daniela                     1963 Niederuzwil                           2:22.31,5       -----  (5169) Diplom  
  ---  Thomann René                        1960 Niederuzwil                           2:22.33,2       -----  (5168) Diplom  
  ---  Thomas Renata                       1959 Bettlach                              2:15.26,0       -----  (6113) Diplom  
  ---  Thöny Irene                         1955 Bever                                 1:52.27,7       -----  (3203) Diplom  
  ---  Thürlemann Angela                   1973 Andwil SG                             1:59.10,5       -----  (4020) Diplom  
  ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       1977 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         2:35.24,3       -----  (5036) Diplom  
  ---  Toth Marion                         1962 Dorf                                  2:27.31,0       -----  (7033) Diplom  
  ---  Trachsel Cornelia, Dübendorf        1976 NW Gruppe Dübendorf                   2:33.27,2       -----  (5226) Diplom  
  ---  Trachsel Verena, Dübendorf          1950 NW Gruppe Dübendorf                   2:34.42,4       -----  (5224) Diplom  
  ---  Trombini Susanne                    1966 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     1:59.15,8       -----  (6184) Diplom  
  ---  Tuena Lucia                         1963 Felsberg                              2:11.28,4       -----  (7047) Diplom  
  ---  Tuor Marietta                       1944 Arosa                                 2:03.46,2       -----  (5047) Diplom  
  ---  Uhlmann Renata, Hombrechtikon       1951 Hitzberg                              2:23.54,5       -----  (4240) Diplom  
  ---  Ulrich Irma                         1948 Winterthur                            2:05.56,2       -----  (3245) Diplom  
  ---  Ulrich Walter                       1949 Winterthur                            2:05.54,1       -----  (3247) Diplom  
  ---  Urech Elisabeth                     1943 Arosa                                 2:12.27,2       -----  (6099) Diplom  
  ---  V.D.Waard Hans                      1944 Egg bei Zh.                           2:19.10,3       -----  (7013) Diplom  
  ---  Vassella Cornelia                   1980 Li Curt                               1:56.37,3       -----  (3056) Diplom  
  ---  Vetsch Ernst                        1940 St. Gallen                            2:02.32,0       -----  (4206) Diplom  
  ---  Vetsch Nelly                        1972 Sax                                   1:53.25,2       -----  (4220) Diplom  
  ---  Vetsch Sandra                       1972 Buchs SG                              1:56.08,5       -----  (3006) Diplom  
  ---  Vetterli Margrit                    1967 Alterswilen                           1:56.29,7       -----  (5145) Diplom  
  ---  Vinzens Renate, Buchs SG            1952 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         2:16.41,0       -----  (5038) Diplom  
  ---  Vitalini Monika                     1975 Churwalden                            2:03.12,2       -----  (6125) Diplom  
  ---  Vogel Margrith, Flawil              1945 NW Treff Flawil                       2:02.27,4       -----  (4025) Diplom  
  ---  Vogrin Marianne                     1957 Siebnen                               2:12.53,5       -----  (7080) Diplom  
  ---  Vogrin Peter                        1954 Siebnen                               2:12.55,2       -----  (7081) Diplom  
  ---  Vogt Rebekka                        1976 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)                   2:06.05,3       -----  (6092) Diplom  
  ---  Volkart Cornelia                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau                     2:20.36,4       -----  (4010) Diplom  
  ---  Volkart Priska, Wängi               1979 Gruppe Thalmann                       2:07.40,8       -----  (5025) Diplom  
  ---  von Arx Eleonore                    1961 Solothurn                             1:55.37,0       -----  (4241) Diplom  
  ---  von Aesch Marianne                  1963 Zürich                                2:05.17,8       -----  (4021) Diplom  
  ---  von Ow Paul                         1948 Schaffhausen                          2:16.21,5       -----  (6061) Diplom  
  ---  Vorburger Silvia                    1967 Zürich                                2:29.05,7       -----  (6163) Diplom  
  ---  Vozza Petra                         1972 Studen BE                             1:48.58,4       -----  (5176) Diplom  
  ---  Waeber Barbara                      1967 Messen                                2:10.09,2       -----  (5144) Diplom  
  ---  Wachenfeld Birgit, Adliswil         1961 Trio Waggis                           1:51.59,0       -----  (4012) Diplom  
  ---  Walder Vreni                        1957 Flims Dorf                            2:05.14,0       -----  (4082) Diplom  
  ---  Walker Sandra                       1973 Fontnas                               2:12.48,2       -----  (5151) Diplom  
  ---  Walther Brigitte                    1970 Kreuzlingen                           2:15.08,1       -----  (5083) Diplom  
  ---  Wanner Monica                       1963 Zürich                                1:54.34,7       -----  (3202) Diplom  
  ---  Wanzenried Susanne                  1965 Gelterkinden                          1:58.03,2       -----  (4067) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Cornelia                      1983 Pieterlen                             1:53.33,1       -----  (5233) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Hansueli                      1946 Degersheim                            1:50.59,4       -----  (7058) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Michaela                      1977 Chur                                  2:01.31,3       -----  (5070) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Rösli                         1948 Degersheim                            2:03.32,7       -----  (4185) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Urs                           1956 Lostorf                               1:52.16,4       -----  (6090) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Verena                        1960 Lostorf                               1:58.24,6       -----  (6089) Diplom  
  ---  Wegmann Doris                       1963 Wilen b. Wollerau                     2:20.37,4       -----  (4011) Diplom  
  ---  Wegner Susanne                      1965 Buchs SG                              2:16.43,2       -----  (7014) Diplom  
  ---  Weibel Felicitas                    1964 Gossau SG                             1:59.09,1       -----  (4019) Diplom  
  ---  Weiss Maria                         1957 Effretikon                            2:12.10,2       -----  (4175) Diplom  
  ---  Weiss Pia                           1962 Baden                                 2:11.31,3       -----  (4154) Diplom  
  ---  Werni Silvia                        1966 Uhwiesen                              1:51.00,6       -----  (6070) Diplom  
  ---  Wider Daniel                        ???? Bächli (Hemberg)                      2:26.13,1       -----  (6140) Diplom  
  ---  Wieland Katharina                   1966 Sevelen                               2:01.43,0       -----  (4138) Diplom  
  ---  Wielander Claudia                   1963 St. Gallen                            1:54.29,4       -----  (4004) Diplom  
  ---  Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                            1:30.10,0       -----  (3016) Diplom  
  ---  Wili Hubert, Sarnen                 1962 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   2:08.13,9       -----  (5110) Diplom  
  ---  Willener Doris                      1963 Romanshorn                            2:01.23,6       -----  (5199) Diplom  
  ---  Willi Esther                        1968 Mels                                  1:56.07,2       -----  (4096) Diplom  
  ---  Willi Karin                         1969 Mels                                  1:57.59,1       -----  (5131) Diplom  
  ---  Willi Ursi                          1964 Sargans                               1:54.41,2       -----  (5112) Diplom  
  ---  Willimann Berta, Sarnen             1957 Aqua-Vita fun&power                   2:08.08,6       -----  (5212) Diplom  
  ---  Willimann Karin                     1963 Unterengstringen                      2:00.21,4       -----  (4200) Diplom  
  ---  Winkelmann Iris                     1978 Zürich                                2:07.03,7       -----  (7030) Diplom  
  ---  Winkelmann Silke                    1974 Zürich                                2:07.13,5       -----  (7029) Diplom  
  ---  Winkler Angelina, Arbon             1967 Seehüpfer                             2:10.51,7       -----  (3030) Diplom  
  ---  Winkler Hans                        1951 Mastrils                              1:45.11,8       -----  (3032) Diplom  
  ---  Winkler René, Arbon                 1967 Seehüpfer                             2:10.50,9       -----  (3024) Diplom  
  ---  Wirth Guido                         1963 Wetzikon ZH                           2:14.14,1       -----  (5137) Diplom  
  ---  Wohnlich Daniela                    1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)                  2:13.20,4       -----  (4099) Diplom  
  ---  Wolf Brigitte                       1962 Untervaz                              2:05.53,2       -----  (4080) Diplom  
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See                         2:17.12,2       -----  (4103) Diplom  
  ---  Wullschleger Barbara                1960 Erlenbach ZH                          2:13.17,1       -----  (6103) Diplom  
  ---  Wunderlin Daniel                    1959 Rheinfelden                           1:43.26,5       -----  (5058) Diplom  
  ---  Wunderlin Susanne                   1962 Rheinfelden                           1:47.05,3       -----  (5046) Diplom  
  ---  Wüst Renate                         1951 Haag (Rheintal)                       2:01.31,0       -----  (4116) Diplom  
  ---  Wüthrich Monique, Hosenruck         1966 DR STV Wil                            1:58.00,4       -----  (6148) Diplom  
  ---  Wyss Cornelia, Schliern b. Köniz    1974 Jogging Club Bern                     2:12.21,4       -----  (3104) Diplom  
  ---  Zäch Hedi                           1954 Buchs SG                              1:57.31,4       -----  (4125) Diplom  
  ---  Zahner Angelika                     1977 Winterthur                            1:52.35,3       -----  (4209) Diplom  
  ---  Zampini Ilaria, Ponte Tresa         1966 Nordic Walking Curio                  2:28.45,1       -----  (5006) Diplom  
  ---  Zanetti Sonja                       1954 Igis                                  1:56.36,7       -----  (4030) Diplom  
  ---  Zanoli Livio                        1957 Trimmis                               1:57.01,1       -----  (3084) Diplom  
  ---  Zanoli Renate                       1961 Trimmis                               1:56.22,1       -----  (3083) Diplom  
  ---  Zantema Maaike                      1975 Davos Platz                           2:45.27,9       -----  (6171) Diplom  
  ---  Zappone Alba                        1963 Zürich                                2:05.15,4       -----  (4022) Diplom  
  ---  Zaugg Anita                         1951 Heerbrugg                             1:55.35,0       -----  (3210) Diplom  
  ---  Zehnder Bea                         ???? St. Gallen                            2:26.14,3       -----  (6135) Diplom  
  ---  Zeindler Monika                     1963 Spreitenbach                          2:02.39,7       -----  (4132) Diplom  
  ---  Zeltner Helen                       1968 Hinwil                                1:56.37,2       -----  (7072) Diplom  
  ---  Zenger Tanja                        1975 Maisprach                             1:58.04,4       -----  (4113) Diplom  
  ---  Zenhäusern Monika                   1968 Dulliken                              2:02.01,0       -----  (6012) Diplom  
  ---  Ziegler Esther                      1962 Rafz                                  1:58.37,7       -----  (3166) Diplom  
  ---  Ziernhöld Heidi                     1962 Wädenswil                             1:54.57,0       -----  (3183) Diplom  
  ---  Ziltener Fernande                   1970 Vorderthal                            2:20.45,1       -----  (7025) Diplom  
  ---  Zimmermann Marianne                 1963 Häggenschwil                          1:54.09,3       -----  (4139) Diplom  
  ---  Zimmermann Peter                    1943 Chur                                  1:55.15,2       -----  (5108) Diplom  
  ---  Zingre Eliane                       1953 Stäfa                                 2:08.23,4       -----  (4168) Diplom  
  ---  Zobl Claudia, Kilchberg             1979 Walk dich Fit                         2:08.22,3       -----  (5143) Diplom  
  ---  Zogg Hans                           1960 Haag (Rheintal)                       2:20.58,3       -----  (6098) Diplom  
  ---  Zoller Margareta                    1952 Zürich                                1:59.49,5       -----  (4150) Diplom  
  ---  Zuberbühler Alice                   1951 Uetikon am See                        1:53.53,9       -----  (7085) Diplom  
  ---  Zühlke Helen                        1952 Zug                                   2:02.04,0       -----  (6224) Diplom  
  ---  Züllig Brigitte, St. Gallen         1953 W-Gruppe LC Brühl St.Gallen           2:20.50,9       -----  (6052) Diplom  
  ---  Zumkehr Marianne, Köniz             1972 Jogging Club Bern                     2:12.20,2       -----  (3101) Diplom  
  ---  Zumstein David                      1995 Dulliken                              1:59.24,1       -----  (6054) Diplom  
  ---  Zumstein Rosmarie                   1958 Dulliken                              2:39.12,3       -----  (6002) Diplom  
  ---  Zumstein Sara                       1992 Dulliken                              2:39.14,3       -----  (6055) Diplom  
  ---  Zünd Gisela                         1944 Balgach                               2:00.57,8       -----  (3140) Diplom  
  ---  Zuercher Elizabeth                  1945 St. Gallen                            2:18.58,0       -----  (7008) Diplom  
  ---  Zürcher Gaby                        1965 Schönholzerswilen                     1:58.53,5       -----  (4040) Diplom  
  ---  Zwahlen Brigitte                    1971 Malans GR                             2:01.41,9       -----  (4251) Diplom  
  ---  Zwahlen Sonja                       1974 Calfreisen                            1:56.42,6       -----  (5071) Diplom  
  ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     1947 Nyon                                  1:53.32,5       -----  (4187) Diplom  
  ---  Zwicker Adriana                     1955 Tübach                                2:29.37,6       -----  (7028) Diplom  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.