(10) Nordic Walking 6.3 km

4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - (10) Nordic Walking 6.3 km

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aebi Marlis                         1948 Lienz                                 1:06.07,0       -----  (9031) Diplom  
  ---  Aemmer Karin                        1966 Tenero                                1:12.22,0       ----- (10082) Diplom  
  ---  Allenspach Blanca, Ilanz            1948 Nordic Fitness Team Surselva          1:18.54,1       ----- (10115) Diplom  
  ---  Ammon Lucia                         1955 Villigen                                56.52,2       -----  (9002) Diplom  
  ---  Anet Coryne, Yverdon-les-Bains      1957 Gruppe Eternod                        1:17.48,7       ----- (10008) Diplom  
  ---  Angehrn Monika                      1974 Winterthur                            1:00.12,7       -----  (9012) Diplom  
  ---  Aschwanden Cornelia                 1969 Tenero                                1:02.54,0       ----- (10081) Diplom  
  ---  Ataman Gabriela                     1968 Berikon                               1:04.05,5       ----- (10075) Diplom  
  ---  Barp Karin                          1967 Winterthur                            1:05.07,5       ----- (10079) Diplom  
  ---  Bartels Susi                        1969 Zürich                                1:13.44,6       ----- (10004) Diplom  
  ---  Battaglia Barbara                   1955 Uerikon                               1:10.36,7       -----  (9088) Diplom  
  ---  Baumann Milena                      1996 Bever                                 1:27.26,1       -----  (9100) Diplom  
  ---  Baumberger Lotti, Flawil            1943 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                1:54.12,0       ----- (10045) Diplom  
  ---  Baumgart Mercedes                   1948 Uttwil                                1:12.58,4       ----- (10120) Diplom  
  ---  Baur Daniela, Ossingen              1955 Hitzberg                              1:16.39,5       -----  (9105) Diplom  
  ---  Beltraminelli Carole                1979 Sementina                             1:03.47,7       ----- (10072) Diplom  
  ---  Beltraminelli Mathias               1978 Sementina                             1:03.45,1       ----- (10073) Diplom  
  ---  Benz Hedi                           1953 St. Gallen                            1:32.57,4       -----  (9125) Diplom  
  ---  Birchler Vreni, Chur                1955 Khurer Röteli-Löter                   1:20.51,2       -----  (9085) Diplom  
  ---  Bischof Ursula                      1956 Grub SG                               1:07.30,1       -----  (9040) Diplom  
  ---  Black Aline                         1995 Forch                                 1:39.52,5       -----  (9143) Diplom  
  ---  Blattner Margrit                    1952 Buchs SG                              1:24.35,0       -----  (9146) Diplom  
  ---  Bolliger Karin                      1965 Rheinfelden                             52.44,7       ----- (10098) Diplom  
  ---  Boner Märy                          1965 Seengen                               1:12.26,7       ----- (10006) Diplom  
  ---  Bösch-Martens Hannelore             1943 Zürich                                1:08.17,8       -----  (9078) Diplom  
  ---  Both Nellie                         1937 Winterthur                            1:22.00,4       ----- (10022) Diplom  
  ---  Brack Margrit                       1938 Winterthur                            1:10.25,9       -----  (9066) Diplom  
  ---  Bucher Priska                       1938 Widnau                                1:24.43,7       -----  (9110) Diplom  
  ---  Bürger Stefanie                     1961 Arosa                                 1:01.51,5       ----- (10104) Diplom  
  ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     1961 Rueun                                 1:02.55,4       -----  (9098) Diplom  
  ---  Caflisch Berenice                   1979 FL-Schaan                             1:15.53,1       -----  (9141) Diplom  
  ---  Caflisch Tanja                      1976 Chur                                  1:15.58,9       -----  (9140) Diplom  
  ---  Camin Marlis                        ???? Rueun                                 1:09.26,2       -----  (9089) Diplom  
  ---  Cappiello Loredana                  1974 Uster                                 1:13.58,1       ----- (10057) Diplom  
  ---  Chiaberto Annemarie                 1982 FL-Gamprin-Bendern                    1:14.50,6       -----  (9077) Diplom  
  ---  Contaldi Luzia, Flawil              ???? NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             1:12.14,8       ----- (10063) Diplom  
  ---  Dazio Nadia                         1967 Maggia                                1:14.16,3       ----- (10049) Diplom  
  ---  Derungs Arlette                     1969 Domat/Ems                             1:09.37,5       -----  (9068) Diplom  
  ---  Derungs Doris                       1953 Zuoz                                  1:02.09,0       ----- (10114) Diplom  
  ---  Diener Agathe                       1933 St. Gallen                            1:25.35,9       -----  (9129) Diplom  
  ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      1945 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         1:20.49,4       -----  (9035) Diplom  
  ---  Dinkel Ursi                         1962 Effretikon                            1:02.57,4       -----  (9062) Diplom  
  ---  Dürr Jrene                          1961 Gams                                  1:13.23,7       ----- (10066) Diplom  
  ---  Eggenberger Manuela                 1973 Werdenberg                            1:14.51,4       -----  (9076) Diplom  
  ---  Eggimann Erich                      1967 Niederglatt ZH                        1:00.33,0       ----- (10107) Diplom  
  ---  Eilinger Rita                       1954 Häggenschwil                          1:16.15,7       -----  (9084) Diplom  
  ---  Erni Lisa                           1965 Zuckenriet                            1:06.52,2       -----  (9024) Diplom  
  ---  Fantozzi Barbara                    1960 Jona                                  1:22.50,7       -----  (9124) Diplom  
  ---  Fässler Paloma                      1960 Männedorf                             1:15.32,8       -----  (9057) Diplom  
  ---  Fierz Manfred                       1937 Zürich                                1:15.29,4       ----- (10058) Diplom  
  ---  Fischbacher Bernadette              1963 Mosnang                                 57.02,1       -----  (9112) Diplom  
  ---  Fischer Lilia                       1974 Zuckenriet                            1:13.18,5       -----  (9043) Diplom  
  ---  Fopp Monica                         1950 Malans GR                             1:09.51,1       -----  (9069) Diplom  
  ---  Forrer Nadine                       1980 St. Gallen                            1:33.01,2       -----  (9127) Diplom  
  ---  Fortunato Hedwig                    1953 Meilen                                1:06.36,9       -----  (9026) Diplom  
  ---  Frei Ida                            1940 Widnau                                1:24.45,6       -----  (9087) Diplom  
  ---  Frischknecht Regula                 1977 Guntalingen                             57.33,4       ----- (10017) Diplom  
  ---  Gahlinger Ruth                      1958 Zuckenriet                            1:08.13,8       -----  (9018) Diplom  
  ---  Gamboni Monia                       1969 Losone                                1:14.16,8       ----- (10050) Diplom  
  ---  Gasser Christoph                    1975 Wetzikon ZH                           1:02.35,6       ----- (10059) Diplom  
  ---  Giusto Monika                       1950 Wohlen AG                             1:06.59,4       -----  (9082) Diplom  
  ---  Göldi Bettina                       1964 Hombrechtikon                         1:10.49,6       ----- (10070) Diplom  
  ---  Grotz Cathie                        1955 Bauma                                 1:08.06,9       ----- (10007) Diplom  
  ---  Gügler Barbara                      1971 Rotkreuz                              1:04.16,8       ----- (10126) Diplom  
  ---  Gügler Olivier                      1968 Rotkreuz                              1:04.15,5       ----- (10125) Diplom  
  ---  Guglielmo Eveline                   1963 Jona                                  1:22.48,7       -----  (9123) Diplom  
  ---  Gurt Andrea, Illnau                 1968 family.gurt@hispeed.ch                1:12.07,2       ----- (10011) Diplom  
  ---  Hafner Susanne, Ilanz               1954 Nordic Fitness Team Surselva          1:18.55,2       ----- (10118) Diplom  
  ---  Hagen Beatrice                      1954 Hinwil                                1:08.04,5       -----  (9038) Diplom  
  ---  Hainzl Renate, St. Gallen           1947 NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             1:12.23,4       ----- (10061) Diplom  
  ---  Haudenschild Silvia                 1949 Luzern                                1:12.54,4       -----  (9106) Diplom  
  ---  Haug Susann                         1964 Grabs                                 1:11.00,0       -----  (9028) Diplom  
  ---  Hauri Renate                        1967 Seengen                               1:12.29,0       ----- (10005) Diplom  
  ---  Heeb Vrena                          1948 Lienz                                 1:04.27,5       -----  (9014) Diplom  
  ---  Helbling Christian                  1962 Wilen b. Wollerau                     1:12.18,7       ----- (10142) Diplom  
  ---  Helbling Jrene                      1966 Wollerau                              1:12.17,6       ----- (10140) Diplom  
  ---  Helbling Meret                      2000 Wilen b. Wollerau                     1:12.16,8       ----- (10141) Diplom  
  ---  Henke Jürg                          1956 Rheinfelden                             58.23,7       -----  (9007) Diplom  
  ---  Henzirohs Bruno                     1936 Niederbuchsiten                         57.41,1       ----- (10039) Diplom  
  ---  Henzirohs Ruth                      1940 Niederbuchsiten                       1:07.35,1       ----- (10043) Diplom  
  ---  Hermans Franz                       1967 Weinfelden                            1:19.06,3       ----- (10071) Diplom  
  ---  Hess Monika                         1956 Inwil                                 1:04.22,3       -----  (9029) Diplom  
  ---  Hoffmann Doris                      1962 Pfungen                               1:04.16,3       -----  (9041) Diplom  
  ---  Hollauf Denise                      1981 Uster                                 1:13.08,5       ----- (10053) Diplom  
  ---  Hollauf Tanja                       1979 Abtwil SG                             1:13.09,4       ----- (10054) Diplom  
  ---  Holzer Arnold                       1949 Zuoz                                    59.06,9       ----- (10112) Diplom  
  ---  Horne Marianne                      1957 Azmoos                                1:20.32,8       -----  (9096) Diplom  
  ---  Hosang Claudia                      1959 Zuoz                                    59.55,5       ----- (10113) Diplom  
  ---  Howe Annakatharina                  1954 Romanshorn                            1:01.19,2       ----- (10117) Diplom  
  ---  Huber Herta                         1963 Hinwil                                1:04.47,8       ----- (10080) Diplom  
  ---  Hünerwadel Peter                    1962 Winterthur                            1:21.16,5       ----- (10077) Diplom  
  ---  Inauen Sonja, Bühler                1968 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         1:20.28,2       -----  (9033) Diplom  
  ---  Iseli Nelly                         1956 Ettenhausen TG                          59.02,0       -----  (9011) Diplom  
  ---  Jäggi Guido, Chur                   1948 Khurer Röteli-Löter                   1:20.54,1       -----  (9083) Diplom  
  ---  Jäggi Vreni, Chur                   1951 Khurer Röteli-Löter                   1:20.52,6       -----  (9086) Diplom  
  ---  Jilli Franziska                     1943 Zürich                                1:19.44,8       ----- (10084) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Claudia                      1959 Schaffhausen                          1:15.03,2       ----- (10019) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Désirée                      1994 Schaffhausen                          1:13.10,9       ----- (10014) Diplom  
  ---  Keller Karl                         1951 Schaffhausen                          1:15.05,1       ----- (10021) Diplom  
  ---  Kistler Fina                        1949 Gossau SG                             1:07.29,2       -----  (9116) Diplom  
  ---  Koblet Annemarie                    1945 Winterthur                            1:21.55,2       ----- (10023) Diplom  
  ---  Kohler Margrit                      1945 Bülach                                1:22.27,0       ----- (10047) Diplom  
  ---  Kohler Tanja                        1974 Otelfingen                            1:22.24,5       ----- (10048) Diplom  
  ---  Koller Daniel                       1961 St. Gallen                            1:32.59,3       -----  (9131) Diplom  
  ---  Kölliker Rita                       1942 Vordemwald                            1:16.24,5       -----  (9053) Diplom  
  ---  Kramer Ruth                         1957 Wil SG                                1:10.28,8       ----- (10119) Diplom  
  ---  Krattiger Rosmarie                  1955 Muttenz                               1:04.17,7       ----- (10069) Diplom  
  ---  Kreienbühl Sandra                   1965 Wetzikon ZH                           1:14.02,9       -----  (9032) Diplom  
  ---  Kübler Igor                         1998 Effretikon                            1:33.26,4       ----- (10035) Diplom  
  ---  Kübler Larissa                      1972 Effretikon                            1:33.28,8       ----- (10034) Diplom  
  ---  Kübler Roger                        1969 Effretikon                            1:33.27,3       ----- (10036) Diplom  
  ---  Kunz Esther                         1964 Hinwil                                1:13.47,6       ----- (10099) Diplom  
  ---  Kunz Ueli                           1965 Dürnten                                 56.53,2       -----  (9003) Diplom  
  ---  Kunz Ursula                         1967 Dürnten                                 56.51,4       -----  (9008) Diplom  
  ---  Künzi Heidi                         1947 Würenlingen                           1:10.46,7       -----  (9090) Diplom  
  ---  Kürsteiner Verena                   1961 Herisau                               1:13.22,3       ----- (10067) Diplom  
  ---  Kypreos Barbara                     1964 Baden                                 1:09.28,6       ----- (10001) Diplom  
  ---  Lang Heidi                          1956 Bülach                                1:12.20,9       -----  (9108) Diplom  
  ---  Leimgruber Mirjam                   1972 Seengen                               1:12.30,1       ----- (10020) Diplom  
  ---  Leisibach Nadja                     1977 Hochdorf                              1:22.07,3       ----- (10052) Diplom  
  ---  Lindinger Gertraud                  1952 Zürich                                1:22.47,8       ----- (10109) Diplom  
  ---  Lombriser Liliana, Flawil           1931 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                1:54.13,9       ----- (10044) Diplom  
  ---  Lötscher Edith                      1957 Romanshorn                            1:01.20,1       ----- (10127) Diplom  
  ---  Mackay Irene                        1964 Winterthur                            1:08.22,8       -----  (9060) Diplom  
  ---  Mardon Marie-France                 1954 Lyss                                  1:15.32,0       -----  (9046) Diplom  
  ---  Maret Patricia                      1956 Martigny                              1:07.11,0       -----  (9054) Diplom  
  ---  Marquis Brigitte, Yverdon           1946 Gruppe Dubrit                         1:38.11,8       ----- (10024) Diplom  
  ---  Marty Erika                         1962 Grabs                                 1:06.05,7       -----  (9027) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Cédric                        1991 Sihlwald                              1:23.27,6       ----- (10121) Diplom  
  ---  Meier Margrit                       1957 Sihlwald                              1:23.30,9       ----- (10122) Diplom  
  ---  Meili Max                           1956 Neschwil                              1:00.30,7       ----- (10108) Diplom  
  ---  Merz Petra                          1963 Baden                                 1:09.27,0       ----- (10003) Diplom  
  ---  Moosbrugger Delia                   1940 St. Gallen                            1:24.06,3       -----  (9039) Diplom  
  ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    1956 Bonstetten                            1:15.50,8       -----  (9037) Diplom  
  ---  Mösenbacher Helene                  1937 Zürich                                1:39.51,2       -----  (9144) Diplom  
  ---  Mosimann Therese                    1955 Fehraltorf                            1:18.20,0       -----  (9115) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Maria                        1938 Sevelen                               1:20.43,7       -----  (9095) Diplom  
  ---  Müller Yvonne                       1967 Henggart                              1:02.11,4       ----- (10074) Diplom  
  ---  Nardo Mauro                         1968 Aarau                                   57.47,7       -----  (9059) Diplom  
  ---  Nietlispach Anita                   1960 Affoltern am Albis                    1:14.14,5       -----  (9036) Diplom  
  ---  Nüesch Albert                       1950 Maladers                                59.54,3       -----  (9138) Diplom  
  ---  Olbrecht Mengia                     1944 Uhwiesen                              1:06.45,6       -----  (9111) Diplom  
  ---  Ortmann Manuela                     1966 St. Gallen                            1:10.51,5       ----- (10055) Diplom  
  ---  Paul Erika                          1972 Buchs SG                              1:10.29,3       -----  (9044) Diplom  
  ---  Perot Bruna                         1942 St. Gallen                            1:27.06,2       -----  (9130) Diplom  
  ---  Probst Sonja                        1955 Dübendorf                             1:11.04,8       -----  (9097) Diplom  
  ---  Proussalidis Evmorfia               1961 Zürich                                1:13.12,5       -----  (9092) Diplom  
  ---  Putzi Reto                          1958 Küblis                                1:01.00,1       -----  (9023) Diplom  
  ---  Rageth Anita                        1981 Sils im Domleschg                     1:06.31,9       ----- (10124) Diplom  
  ---  Raszborsek Aleksandra, Adlikon b. R ???? Walk dich Fit                         1:08.31,9       ----- (10029) Diplom  
  ---  Regamey Chantal                     1953 Puidoux                               1:07.12,8       -----  (9048) Diplom  
  ---  Reumer Erika                        1944 Oberurnen                             1:07.51,3       ----- (10092) Diplom  
  ---  Reumer Paul                         1943 Oberurnen                             1:07.53,2       ----- (10091) Diplom  
  ---  Richner Silvia                      1964 Seuzach                               1:11.07,0       ----- (10087) Diplom  
  ---  Rietze Annette                      1969 Arosa                                 1:11.00,9       -----  (9107) Diplom  
  ---  Rohr Edith                          1938 Egliswil                              1:09.05,0       -----  (9093) Diplom  
  ---  Röllin Alain                        1995 Niederbuchsiten                       1:08.33,8       ----- (10041) Diplom  
  ---  Röllin Joel                         1997 Niederbuchsiten                       1:08.30,8       ----- (10037) Diplom  
  ---  Röllin Nicole                       1970 Niederbuchsiten                       1:08.34,9       ----- (10046) Diplom  
  ---  Rossi Martina                       1997 Bever                                 1:21.25,3       ----- (10031) Diplom  
  ---  Rossi Staschia                      1955 Bever                                 1:21.27,2       ----- (10030) Diplom  
  ---  Röthlisberger Monika                1969 Bärau                                 1:11.03,9       -----  (9061) Diplom  
  ---  Rueesch Angeles                     1961 Hombrechtikon                         1:08.04,6       ----- (10025) Diplom  
  ---  Ruf Monika                          1963 Madiswil                                58.19,0       -----  (9015) Diplom  
  ---  Rupf Edith                          1948 Haag (Rheintal)                       1:06.08,8       -----  (9047) Diplom  
  ---  Rupf Max                            1942 Haag (Rheintal)                         50.31,1       -----  (9049) Diplom  
  ---  Rusch Elvira                        1955 Andwil SG                             1:05.14,5       -----  (9121) Diplom  
  ---  Rusch Max                           1950 Andwil SG                             1:05.15,9       -----  (9122) Diplom  
  ---  Schaelchlin Lisa                    1959 Oetwil am See                         1:04.52,8       ----- (10085) Diplom  
  ---  Schenkel Beatrix                    1972 Bäriswil BE                           1:09.36,3       -----  (9025) Diplom  
  ---  Scherrer Jolanda                    1969 Berikon                               1:04.08,4       ----- (10076) Diplom  
  ---  Schink Regula                       1970 Winterthur                            1:11.07,6       ----- (10086) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Anita                        1969 Oberstammheim                         1:00.53,9       ----- (10051) Diplom  
  ---  Schmid Tanja, Flawil                1975 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                1:15.58,0       ----- (10033) Diplom  
  ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     1954 Affoltern am Albis                    1:06.47,6       -----  (9071) Diplom  
  ---  Schneeberger Angelika               1963 Steffisburg                           1:06.37,4       ----- (10027) Diplom  
  ---  Schneider Brigitte                  1942 Uster                                 1:21.27,6       -----  (9102) Diplom  
  ---  Schnider Margrith                   1943 Gonten                                1:06.38,3       -----  (9109) Diplom  
  ---  Schnyder Vreni                      1960 Netstal                               1:06.07,9       -----  (9058) Diplom  
  ---  Schoch Jsabelle                     1965 Bauma                                 1:08.05,5       ----- (10009) Diplom  
  ---  Schuler Heidi                       1963 Benken SG                             1:01.11,4       -----  (9070) Diplom  
  ---  Schuoler Anna-Maria                 1946 Disentis/Mustér                       1:19.39,2       ----- (10018) Diplom  
  ---  Schürch Martina, Regensdorf         1977 Walk dich Fit                         1:08.24,2       ----- (10028) Diplom  
  ---  Senti Irene                         1966 FL-Eschen                             1:01.25,8       -----  (9064) Diplom  
  ---  Signorelli Sabrina                  1981 Laupen ZH                             1:18.20,7       -----  (9104) Diplom  
  ---  Singenberger Mägi, Flawil           1953 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                1:15.57,1       ----- (10038) Diplom  
  ---  Sonderegger Ruth                    1951 Bülach                                1:12.19,7       -----  (9114) Diplom  
  ---  Spiller Bea                         1955 Winterthur                            1:20.55,6       ----- (10078) Diplom  
  ---  Spörri Kälin Barbara                1958 Neschwil                              1:25.48,8       ----- (10105) Diplom  
  ---  Stäbler Jeannette, St. Gallen       1962 NW Winkeln                            1:27.43,6       -----  (9065) Diplom  
  ---  Stadler Karin                       1972 Zürich                                1:13.43,5       ----- (10016) Diplom  
  ---  Stahel Ruth                         1963 Volketswil                            1:08.21,0       -----  (9081) Diplom  
  ---  Stahel Yvonne                       1972 Volketswil                            1:08.20,1       -----  (9094) Diplom  
  ---  Steck Heidi                         1931 Winterthur                            1:22.02,2       ----- (10026) Diplom  
  ---  Strassel Silvia                     1944 St. Gallen                            1:32.58,3       -----  (9133) Diplom  
  ---  Stucky Martin                       1958 Birmensdorf ZH                        1:04.09,0       ----- (10095) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Bernhard, St. Gallen         1964 NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             1:12.24,8       ----- (10060) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Bruno                        1963 Nesslau                               1:05.44,8       -----  (9019) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Gabriela, St. Gallen         1966 NW Sport Schule St.Gallen             1:12.41,5       ----- (10062) Diplom  
  ---  Studer Jacqueline                   1932 Olten                                 1:01.27,9       -----  (9147) Diplom  
  ---  Sturzenegger Doris                  1966 Tägerwilen                            1:06.25,4       ----- (10123) Diplom  
  ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline, Rehetobel  1964 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacqueline         1:20.18,5       -----  (9034) Diplom  
  ---  Suter Rudolf                        1949 Mettmenstetten                        1:07.35,1       -----  (9073) Diplom  
  ---  Tanner Fabian                       1999 Münsingen                             1:04.09,7       -----  (9010) Diplom  
  ---  Tanner Hansrudolf                   1965 Münsingen                             1:00.29,9       -----  (9139) Diplom  
  ---  Tanner Sandro                       1997 Münsingen                             1:00.28,7       -----  (9142) Diplom  
  ---  Tanner Silvia                       1965 Münsingen                             1:04.10,7       -----  (9009) Diplom  
  ---  Thomas Aurelia                      1975 Zürich                                1:02.33,5       ----- (10102) Diplom  
  ---  Thürlemann Astrid, Flawil           1961 nordicwalkingflawil.ch                1:15.56,1       ----- (10040) Diplom  
  ---  Tobler Betty                        1972 Zillis                                1:06.29,9       ----- (10101) Diplom  
  ---  Tormen Laura                        1954 Kriens                                1:45.39,2       ----- (10056) Diplom  
  ---  Tribelhorn Micheline                1953 Binz                                  1:18.13,6       -----  (9113) Diplom  
  ---  Valaulta Ana Maria                  ???? Rueun                                 1:19.38,1       ----- (10068) Diplom  
  ---  Valaulta Rosita                     1959 Schluein                              1:02.56,3       -----  (9099) Diplom  
  ---  Vera Lilia                          1952 Zürich                                1:07.03,2       ----- (10106) Diplom  
  ---  von Gunten Cécile, Niederwangen b.  1972 Jogging Club Bern                     1:05.26,8       -----  (9080) Diplom  
  ---  Vontobel Daniela                    1952 Domat/Ems                             1:30.59,1       -----  (9067) Diplom  
  ---  Voser Beatrice                      1952 Madiswil                              1:05.28,6       -----  (9016) Diplom  
  ---  Walter Rita                         1978 Schnidellegi                          1:01.10,5       -----  (9075) Diplom  
  ---  Walther Trudy                       1951 Inwil                                 1:05.52,8       -----  (9030) Diplom  
  ---  Walthert Nicole                     1976 Hasle-Rüegsau                         1:09.33,2       -----  (9021) Diplom  
  ---  Weber Brigitte                      1961 Effretikon                            1:08.21,9       -----  (9055) Diplom  
  ---  Welstead Vreni                      1940 Zürich                                1:15.57,3       -----  (9045) Diplom  
  ---  Wenger Pascale                      1974 Luzern                                1:03.39,4       ----- (10111) Diplom  
  ---  Wick Rösli                          1943 St. Gallen                            1:25.34,7       -----  (9132) Diplom  
  ---  Wielandt Tim                        ???? Luzern                                1:02.50,4       -----  (3249) Diplom  
  ---  Zanetti Johanna                     1957 Pontresina                            1:06.23,2       ----- (10093) Diplom  
  ---  Zanetti Marco                       1977 Pontresina                            1:06.22,2       ----- (10090) Diplom  
  ---  Zimmerli Regula                     1968 Zürich                                1:25.50,7       ----- (10110) Diplom  
  ---  Zulauf Sonja                        1939 Langenthal                            1:05.35,3       -----  (9013) Diplom  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.