4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - Land "D"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW17       ---  Epp Michael                         1970 D-Altshausen                2:16.19,9       -----  (1044) Diplom  
NW11       ---  König Sissi                         1961 D-Bad Waldsee               2:06.28,3       -----  (4227) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Adler Irmlind                       1965 D-Bahlingen                 2:11.22,0       -----  (6188) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Beck Claudia                        1967 D-Bahlingen                 1:59.06,9       -----  (6193) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gut Patricia                        1965 D-Bahlingen                 2:11.22,9       -----  (6190) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Häuber Angelika                     1964 D-Bahlingen                 1:59.08,1       -----  (6192) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Matuschek Marina                    1965 D-Bahlingen                 2:11.24,2       -----  (6189) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sommer Christel                     1959 D-Bahlingen                 2:11.25,4       -----  (6191) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bauer Dagmar                        1960 D-Bürstadt                  3:40.35,6       -----  (1009) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bauer Lutz                          1957 D-Bürstadt                  3:40.36,8       -----  (1010) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menden Michael                      1968 D-Dettingen                 2:11.13,8       -----  (7078) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menden Petra                        1969 D-Dettingen                 2:11.12,8       -----  (7075) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Klemm Andrea                        1972 D-Eimeldingen               1:53.23,8       -----  (6178) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Albiez Felix, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1961 Stock-Fit Team Schopfheim   3:16.31,1       -----  (1003) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Albiez Petra                        1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:04.44,3       -----  (4256) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Krohs Martina                       1965 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:52.56,3       -----  (6159) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Muchala Elisabeth                   1968 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           3:18.55,2       -----  (1101) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Reich Astrid                        1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:59.19,2       -----  (6156) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Stein Viola                         1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           3:05.25,4       -----  (1135) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Trombini Susanne                    1966 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:59.15,8       -----  (6184) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Albustin Anga                       1963 D-Lindenberg                1:50.33,2       -----  (5263) Diplom  
W11        ---  Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 D-Oberboihingen             1:53.56,2       -----  (3045) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Wäschle Elfriede                    1941 D-Ravensburg                2:26.46,8       -----  (2117) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Wäschle Marion                      1964 D-Ravensburg                4:02.22,2       -----  (2118) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fässler Sabine                      1965 D-Scheidegg                 2:11.23,7       -----  (5259) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brombacher Birgit                   1964 D-Schopfheim                2:04.43,4       -----  (4255) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Brombacher Markus, D-Schopfheim     1963 Stock-Fit Team Schopfheim   3:05.24,3       -----  (1024) Diplom  
W6         ---  Lenz Dietmar                        1954 D-Tiefenbronn               1:51.36,5       -----  (8036) Diplom  
W6         ---  Lenz Rita                           1955 D-Tiefenbronn               1:51.34,0       -----  (8038) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Siegle Jürgen                       1961 D-Tuningen                  2:52.20,2       -----  (1132) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Siegle Natascha                     1991 D-Tuningen                  2:13.40,5       -----  (3126) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Siegle Tamara                       1987 D-Tuningen                  4:00.48,8       -----  (1133) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bucher Andrea                       1967 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         1:50.34,3       -----  (5261) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fretz Conny                         1967 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         1:49.14,1       -----  (5262) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Katzer Adelheid                     1961 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         1:47.39,3       -----  (5264) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Nitschke Sabine                     1967 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         2:04.15,1       -----  (5260) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schmid Irene                        1962 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         2:11.22,4       -----  (5258) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stöckeler Annette                   1968 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         2:07.23,9       -----  (5257) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sturm Martina                       1968 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         2:07.22,9       -----  (5256) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Leisinger Hanspeter, D-Zell im Wies 1959 Stock-Fit Team Schopfheim   2:52.05,2       -----  (1086) Diplom  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.